• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NB Hershey Provincials

Oromocto, NB
June 19th, 2010

Licensed to Athletics New Brunswick Champ. Meet

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2010 12:58 AM
Hershey Provincials 2010 - 6/19/2010
Gagetown Track Facility
Results

Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 73 Duffley, Laura 9 Grand Bay 8.19 5
2 287 McCoy, Hanna 10 Maugerville 8.32 5
3 159 Hunt, Kennedy 10 Moncton 8.42 2
4 165 Sarault, Courtney 10 Moncton 8.50 5
5 176 Peterson, Megan 10 Keswick Ridge 8.54 3
6 186 Alston, Emily 10 Grand Bay 8.59 4
7 167 Dodge, Anna 10 Moncton 8.65 1
8 26 Bartlett, Brooklyn 9 Penniac 8.70 2
9 193 Czerwinski, Emily 10 New Maryland 8.72 2
10 3 O'Brien, Calvie 10 Saint John 8.74 2
11 83 MacLean, Anna 10 Hanwell 8.83 2
12 144 Cloutier, Marie-Pi 10 Saint John 8.87 4
13 52 Smith, Sierra 9 Moncton 8.87 4
14 223 Hamilton, Kassidy 10 Derby Junction 8.88 4
15 29 Rickard, Emma 10 Fredericton 8.92 4
16 250 Levesque, Jennyea 10 Val D'Amour 8.92 3
17 290 Cunningham, Kather 10 Fredericton 9.01 1
18 33 Pitre- Levesque, Z 9 Campbellton 9.14 1
19 50 Daigle, Izzy 9 Harvey 9.19 5
20 19 Cormier, Ashley 10 Saint John 9.26 3
21 182 Trail, Sophie 9 Fredericton 9.38 5
22 235 LeBlanc, Julia 9 Saint John 9.38 4
23 93 Leblanc, Janic 9 Grand - Barachoi 9.44 2
24 47 Landry, Melanie 9 St. Louis de Ken 9.47 2
25 48 Landry, Melodie 9 St. Louis de Ken 9.52 1
26 261 Perron, Roxane 9 Dieppe 9.64 1
27 28 Meijer, Suzanna 9 Woodstock 9.65 3
28 25 Leighton, Destiny 10 Douglas 9.82 4
29 150 Brown, Myra 10 Fredericton 9.89 2
30 240 Sowers, Taylor 9 Fredericton 9.96 1
31 154 Ouellette, Adrienn 10 Dieppe 10.43 3

Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 73 Duffley, Laura 9 Grand Bay 15.87 4
2 287 McCoy, Hanna 10 Maugerville 15.98 5
3 165 Sarault, Courtney 10 Moncton 16.29 1
4 236 Peterson, Megan 10 Keswick Ridge 16.39 1
5 159 Hunt, Kennedy 10 Moncton 16.57 1
6 103 Fletcher, Coral 10 Richibucto 16.74 4
7 186 Alston, Emily 10 Grand Bay 16.79 5
8 290 Cunningham, Kather 10 Fredericton 16.86 3
9 83 MacLean, Anna 10 Hanwell 16.87 2
10 52 Smith, Sierra 9 Moncton 17.04 3
11 193 Czerwinski, Emily 10 New Maryland 17.05 4
12 250 Levesque, Jennyea 10 Val D'Amour 17.24 2
13 223 Hamilton, Kassidy 10 Derby Junction 17.25 4
14 29 Rickard, Emma 10 Fredericton 17.34 1
15 26 Bartlett, Brooklyn 9 Penniac 17.38 3
16 45 Smal, Erin 10 Fredericton 17.43 5
17 167 Dodge, Anna 10 Moncton 17.44 5
18 74 Trites, Hannah 9 Fredericton 17.47 2
19 254 Im, Jenna 10 New Maryland 17.51 5
20 263 Hawkes, Hannah 10 Bedell 17.53 2
21 3 O'Brien, Calvie 10 Saint John 17.56 3
22 38 Hoellwarth, Sarah 9 Saint John 18.00 3
23 199 Fortunato, Emma 9 Fredericton 18.01 4
24 50 Daigle, Izzy 9 Harvey 18.07 4
25 33 Pitre- Levesque, Z 9 Campbellton 18.35 4
26 235 LeBlanc, Julia 9 Saint John 18.69 5
27 100 Kendrick, Mackenzi 9 Fredericton 18.74 3
28 231 Patterson, Erin 10 Hanwell 18.83 3
29 47 Landry, Melanie 9 St. Louis de Ken 19.01 1
30 48 Landry, Melodie 9 St. Louis de Ken 19.40 3
31 55 Vautour, Kaytlin 10 Fairfield 19.43 4
32 154 Ouellette, Adrienn 10 Dieppe 21.00 1

Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 107 McCoy, Kennedy 12 Keswick Ridge 14.75 3
2 209 Lockard, Bailey 11 Rusaqonis 14.97 5
3 357 Breneol, Taylor 11 Grand Bay 15.20 3
4 87 Golding, Julia 12 Hampton 15.20 2
5 214 Theriault, Julie 12 Campbellton 15.30 1
6 198 Doak, Rikkie 12 Fredericton 15.44 3
7 289 MacLellan, Kaitlyn 12 Riverview 15.47 1
8 256 Tingley, Olivia 12 Oakland 15.60 2
9 56 O'Reilly, Lola 11 Moncton 15.67 7
10 155 Lewis, Jenna 11 Lincoln 15.74 3
11 92 Leblanc, Josee 12 Grand - Barachoi 15.82 5
12 302 Doucet, Melodie 12 Richibucto 15.88 2
13 216 Dumont, Karlee 12 Clifton Royal 15.89 1
14 377 Bonga, Charly 12 Unattached 15.94 7
15 376 Bonga, Laura 12 Unattached 16.07 7
16 90 Cormier, Emilie 12 Bathurst 16.10 7
17 114 Richard, Camille 11 Dieppe 16.15 4
18 303 Vautour, Josee 12 Richibucto 16.22 1
19 20 D'Costa, Emma 11 Estey's Bridge 16.24 6
20 62 Steeves, Dominique 11 Dieppe 16.30 6
21 151 Hershey, Brittany 12 Saint John 16.33 3
22 12 Lynch, Kaira 12 Miramichi 16.45 1
23 276 Jardine, Madalyn 11 Miramichi 16.55 4
24 53 Smith, Summer 12 Moncton 16.63 6
25 264 Boehler, Evanie 11 Hanwell 16.68 5
26 132 Bathurst, Rachelle 12 Bathurst 16.70 1
27 153 Ouellette, Heather 12 Dieppe 16.92 2
28 340 Stewart, Megan 11 Bocabec 16.98 5
29 337 Kiely, Grace 11 Shediac 16.99 2
30 295 Forbes, Brianna 11 Richibucto 17.09 4
31 383 carpenter, carolin 11 Unattached 17.26 7
32 352 McCabe, Emily 11 Blackville 17.58 4
33 275 MacKinley, Taylor 11 Miramichi 17.69 6
34 305 Hebert, Jannick 11 Richibucto 17.70 2
35 161 Landry, Michelle 11 St. Louis de Ken 17.83 6
36 213 Keilty, Eden 12 Unattached 18.07 1
37 288 Arseneault, Maryse 12 Bathurst 18.16 1
38 284 Cameron-Howe, Soph 11 Fredericton 18.22 5
39 257 Lapointe, Alisha-L 12 Florenceville / 18.29 5
40 51 Daigle, Monette 11 Cocagne 18.60 3
41 96 Lawlor, Starr 11 Moncton 18.68 2
42 85 Pellerin, Melissa 11 Cocagne 19.07 4
43 306 Landry, Josiane 11 Richibucto 19.63 5

Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 177 Paulsen, Kylie 14 Keswick Ridge 13.50 2
2 49 McKay, Shawna 14 Moncton 13.62 2
3 253 Cook, Hailee 14 Miramichi 13.92 2
4 219 Martin, Maika 13 Cocagne 14.03 1
5 347 Brennan, Kiersten 14 Blackville 14.16 3
6 228 Violette, Nadine 13 Fredericton 14.22 1
7 353 Blanchard, Meghan 14 Grafton 14.24 1
8 82 MacLean, Megan 13 Hanwell 14.62 3
9 269 Donaldson, Sidney 14 Moncton 14.92 3
10 293 Broad, Lauren 13 Beechwood 14.99 3
11 122 Guitard, Gabrielle 14 Fredericton 15.00 3
12 143 Parrott, Ellie 13 Moncton 15.08 3
13 81 Stockford, Alexand 13 Springfield 15.14 2
14 286 Allen, Heather 14 Fredericton 15.37 2
15 314 Scully, Kristen 14 Richibucto 15.66 2
16 318 Fullerton, Jessica 14 Richibucto 15.79 2
17 341 Wood, Taylor 13 Moncton 16.21 1
18 317 Forbes, Drea 14 Richibucto 16.28 1
19 364 Sherwood, Megan 14 Unattached 16.41 3
20 316 Nieuwets, Zita 14 Richibucto 16.51 2
21 315 Perry, Laura 14 Richibucto 17.24 1
22 229 MacFarlane, Maggie 13 Woodstock 17.35 1

Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 123 MacDonald, Alicia 10 Nerepis 35.21 2
2 37 Davis, Robyn 10 Fredericton 35.44 1
3 158 Haynes-Macdonald, 10 Fredericton 35.95 2
4 382 Touchburn, Hailey 10 Unattached 36.21 2
5 84 Landry, Sophie 10 Charlo 36.57 2
6 103 Fletcher, Coral 10 Richibucto 36.91 2
7 74 Trites, Hannah 9 Fredericton 38.06 1
8 71 Underhill, Chelsey 10 Noonan 38.34 2
9 277 Buggie, Olivia 10 Blackville 39.09 2
10 17 MacDonald, Eve 10 Fredericton 39.87 1
11 1 Kincaid, Megan 9 Fredericton 40.71 1
12 65 Evans, Alyssa 9 Saint John 41.71 1
13 55 Vautour, Kaytlin 10 Fairfield 42.12 1
14 93 Leblanc, Janic 9 Grand - Barachoi 42.82 2
-- 4 Finnamore, Shayla 9 Penniac DNF 1

Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 157 Kean, Sara 12 Rothesay 29.39 2
2 209 Lockard, Bailey 11 Rusaqonis 31.63 3
3 107 McCoy, Kennedy 12 Keswick Ridge 32.00 4
4 214 Theriault, Julie 12 Campbellton 32.10 4
5 92 Leblanc, Josee 12 Grand - Barachoi 32.70 2
6 87 Golding, Julia 12 Hampton 32.73 4
7 289 MacLellan, Kaitlyn 12 Riverview 32.79 3
8 302 Doucet, Melodie 12 Richibucto 33.19 1
9 357 Breneol, Taylor 11 Grand Bay 33.55 4
10 377 Bonga, Charly 12 Unattached 33.64 4
11 155 Lewis, Jenna 11 Lincoln 33.73 4
12 56 O'Reilly, Lola 11 Moncton 33.73 1
13 13 MacIsaac, Kailey 11 Douglas 34.07 1
14 39 Hoellwarth, Emilee 11 Saint John 34.13 1
15 12 Lynch, Kaira 12 Miramichi 34.56 1
16 216 Dumont, Karlee 12 Clifton Royal 34.63 3
17 168 Balmer, Madison 11 Dieppe 35.12 1
18 337 Kiely, Grace 11 Shediac 35.13 1
19 276 Jardine, Madalyn 11 Miramichi 35.20 5
20 217 Arsenault, Jamie- 11 Unattached 35.47 4
21 192 Clark, Meredith 11 Fredericton 35.90 5
22 62 Steeves, Dominique 11 Dieppe 36.42 2
23 20 D'Costa, Emma 11 Estey's Bridge 36.74 4
24 340 Stewart, Megan 11 Bocabec 37.31 2
25 352 McCabe, Emily 11 Blackville 38.34 1
26 275 MacKinley, Taylor 11 Miramichi 39.04 3
27 295 Forbes, Brianna 11 Richibucto 39.31 3
28 305 Hebert, Jannick 11 Richibucto 40.07 2
29 96 Lawlor, Starr 11 Moncton 43.29 3
30 85 Pellerin, Melissa 11 Cocagne 44.14 5

Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 177 Paulsen, Kylie 14 Keswick Ridge 27.64 2
2 49 McKay, Shawna 14 Moncton 28.76 3
3 222 Clare, McGrath 14 Woodstock 29.34 2
4 347 Brennan, Kiersten 14 Blackville 29.73 2
5 353 Blanchard, Meghan 14 Grafton 29.85 2
6 58 Tremblay, Monica 14 St.Margarets 30.14 2
7 219 Martin, Maika 13 Cocagne 30.19 1
8 82 MacLean, Megan 13 Hanwell 30.85 1
9 122 Guitard, Gabrielle 14 Fredericton 30.94 2
10 350 Underhill, Kendra 14 Blackville 31.63 3
11 191 Clark, Shannon 13 Fredericton 31.77 3
12 234 Bowes, Jennifer 14 Miramichi 32.73 2
13 143 Parrott, Ellie 13 Moncton 33.17 1
14 286 Allen, Heather 14 Fredericton 33.28 1
15 314 Scully, Kristen 14 Richibucto 34.53 1
16 318 Fullerton, Jessica 14 Richibucto 34.55 3
17 341 Wood, Taylor 13 Moncton 35.19 3
18 317 Forbes, Drea 14 Richibucto 36.12 3
19 316 Nieuwets, Zita 14 Richibucto 38.27 1
20 229 MacFarlane, Maggie 13 Woodstock 39.59 1

Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 37 Davis, Robyn 10 Fredericton 76.66 1
2 123 MacDonald, Alicia 10 Nerepis 78.61 3
3 158 Haynes-Macdonald, 10 Fredericton 1:21.66 3
4 45 Smal, Erin 10 Fredericton 1:21.81 2
5 84 Landry, Sophie 10 Charlo 1:21.89 2
6 382 Touchburn, Hailey 10 Unattached 1:22.03 3
7 199 Fortunato, Emma 9 Fredericton 1:22.31 2
8 71 Underhill, Chelsey 10 Noonan 1:22.91 2
9 4 Finnamore, Shayla 9 Penniac 1:27.50 2
10 38 Hoellwarth, Sarah 9 Saint John 1:27.55 1
11 263 Hawkes, Hannah 10 Bedell 1:28.64 1
12 17 MacDonald, Eve 10 Fredericton 1:29.37 1
13 65 Evans, Alyssa 9 Saint John 1:32.01 3
14 1 Kincaid, Megan 9 Fredericton 1:32.07 1

Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 102 Roberts, Selina 11 Shediac 72.18 2
2 198 Doak, Rikkie 12 Fredericton 74.14 2
3 146 Dumouchel, Daniell 12 Saint John 74.64 3
4 178 Hyslop, Sophie 12 Hopewell Cape 75.04 1
5 245 Oakes, Maria 12 Bathurst 76.70 2
6 90 Cormier, Emilie 12 Bathurst 76.79 3
7 13 MacIsaac, Kailey 11 Douglas 77.12 1
8 225 Isabelle, Nickerso 12 Unattached 77.44 3
9 378 Cormier, Hannah 11 Unattached 79.79 2
10 331 Ward, Molli 11 Sackville 1:20.29 1
11 77 Durnford, Dana 11 Fredericton 1:21.42 2
12 192 Clark, Meredith 11 Fredericton 1:22.63 3
13 53 Smith, Summer 12 Moncton 1:22.71 1
14 168 Balmer, Madison 11 Dieppe 1:25.58 2
15 114 Richard, Camille 11 Dieppe 1:26.08 2
16 217 Arsenault, Jamie- 11 Unattached 1:26.11 1
17 54 Arsenault, Emilie 11 St. Louis de Ken 1:26.13 3
18 197 Clarke, Jennifer 11 Fredericton 1:26.73 3
19 153 Ouellette, Heather 12 Dieppe 1:27.64 2
20 161 Landry, Michelle 11 St. Louis de Ken 1:27.96 1
21 333 Kennedy, Margaret 11 Saint John 1:32.82 1
22 117 Burpee, Caroline 11 Jacksonville 1:32.93 3

Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 157 Kean, Sara 12 Rothesay 2:36.63
2 204 Hall, Chelsey 12 Fredericton 2:49.58
3 146 Dumouchel, Daniell 12 Saint John 2:50.65
4 178 Hyslop, Sophie 12 Hopewell Cape 2:53.43
5 102 Roberts, Selina 11 Shediac 2:55.66
6 39 Hoellwarth, Emilee 11 Saint John 3:02.41
7 225 Isabelle, Nickerso 12 Unattached 3:03.19
8 245 Oakes, Maria 12 Bathurst 3:11.20
9 376 Bonga, Laura 12 Unattached 3:16.97
10 331 Ward, Molli 11 Sackville 3:18.78
11 77 Durnford, Dana 11 Fredericton 3:21.53
12 117 Burpee, Caroline 11 Jacksonville 3:34.70
13 333 Kennedy, Margaret 11 Saint John 3:35.21
14 197 Clarke, Jennifer 11 Fredericton 3:39.08
15 220 Martin, Danae 11 Cocagne 3:45.73

Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 232 MacAulay, Leah 14 Fredericton 2:26.49
2 222 Clare, McGrath 14 Woodstock 2:32.16
3 110 Dunn, Taylor 13 New Maryland 2:40.85
4 336 Kiely, Alexondra 13 Shediac 2:44.78
5 253 Cook, Hailee 14 Miramichi 2:48.62
6 6 Moar, Jenna 13 Miramichi 2:53.32
7 69 Emerson, Norah 14 Saint John 3:05.91

Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 232 MacAulay, Leah 14 Fredericton 5:51.09
2 110 Dunn, Taylor 13 New Maryland 5:54.66
3 207 Amos, Mackenzie 13 Scotch Settlemen 5:59.14
4 6 Moar, Jenna 13 Miramichi 6:35.34
5 69 Emerson, Norah 14 Saint John 6:48.78

Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Fredericton Legion Track Club 'A' 69.73
2 South East Athletics 'A' 70.50
3 Fredericton Fast Tracks 'A' 74.26
4 St John Track Club 'A' 75.60

Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Fredericton Fast Tracks 'A' 62.36
2 Champs 'A' 65.59
3 South East Athletics 'A' 65.88
4 Florenceville Middle School 'A' 66.44
5 St John Track Club 'B' 66.72
6 Fredericton Legion Track Club 'A' 68.73
7 St John Track Club 'A' 70.14

Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Fredericton Legion Track Club 'A' 58.31
2 South East Athletics 'A' 58.84
3 Blackville 'A' 61.93
4 Bess 'A' 63.57

Girls 9-10 Long Jump standing
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 159 Hunt, Kennedy 10 Moncton 1.82m
2 250 Levesque, Jennyea 10 Val D'Amour 1.76m
3 131 Brown, Madison 9 Fredericton 1.75m
4 144 Cloutier, Marie-Pi 10 Saint John 1.74m
4 165 Sarault, Courtney 10 Moncton 1.74m
6 103 Fletcher, Coral 10 Richibucto 1.72m
6 37 Davis, Robyn 10 Fredericton 1.72m
8 3 O'Brien, Calvie 10 Saint John 1.69m
9 287 McCoy, Hanna 10 Maugerville 1.66m
10 167 Dodge, Anna 10 Moncton 1.65m
11 26 Bartlett, Brooklyn 9 Penniac 1.63m
12 50 Daigle, Izzy 9 Harvey 1.61m
13 236 Peterson, Megan 10 Keswick Ridge 1.59m
14 74 Trites, Hannah 9 Fredericton 1.58m
15 33 Pitre- Levesque, Z 9 Campbellton 1.55m
16 374 Northrup, Alyson 9 Unattached 1.52m
16 263 Hawkes, Hannah 10 Bedell 1.52m
18 71 Underhill, Chelsey 10 Noonan 1.49m
18 47 Landry, Melanie 9 St. Louis de Ken 1.49m
20 235 LeBlanc, Julia 9 Saint John 1.47m
20 1 Kincaid, Megan 9 Fredericton 1.47m
22 48 Landry, Melodie 9 St. Louis de Ken 1.46m
22 199 Fortunato, Emma 9 Fredericton 1.46m
24 38 Hoellwarth, Sarah 9 Saint John 1.45m
25 145 Dick, Matina 9 Saint John 1.43m
26 4 Finnamore, Shayla 9 Penniac 1.42m
27 19 Cormier, Ashley 10 Saint John 1.38m
28 262 Rogers, Hailie 9 Saint John 1.33m
28 28 Meijer, Suzanna 9 Woodstock 1.33m
30 223 Hamilton, Kassidy 10 Derby Junction 1.31m
31 67 Goguen, Alexis 10 Saint John 1.25m

Girls 11-12 Long Jump standing
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 198 Doak, Rikkie 12 Fredericton 2.07m
2 256 Tingley, Olivia 12 Oakland 1.99m
3 242 Vautour, Josee 12 St. Louis de Ken 1.97m
3 92 Leblanc, Josee 12 Grand - Barachoi 1.97m
5 245 Oakes, Maria 12 Bathurst 1.94m
6 114 Richard, Camille 11 Dieppe 1.88m
7 155 Lewis, Jenna 11 Lincoln 1.84m
7 20 D'Costa, Emma 11 Estey's Bridge 1.84m
9 384 Wyatt, Anne 11 Unattached 1.83m
10 214 Theriault, Julie 12 Campbellton 1.81m
11 217 Arsenault, Jamie- 11 Unattached 1.80m
12 337 Kiely, Grace 11 Shediac 1.79m
12 302 Doucet, Melodie 12 Richibucto 1.79m
14 54 Arsenault, Emilie 11 St. Louis de Ken 1.78m
14 275 MacKinley, Taylor 11 Miramichi 1.78m
16 284 Cameron-Howe, Soph 11 Fredericton 1.77m
17 39 Hoellwarth, Emilee 11 Saint John 1.76m
18 225 Isabelle, Nickerso 12 Unattached 1.75m
19 295 Forbes, Brianna 11 Richibucto 1.73m
20 376 Bonga, Laura 12 Unattached 1.71m
21 220 Martin, Danae 11 Cocagne 1.70m
22 377 Bonga, Charly 12 Unattached 1.67m
23 197 Clarke, Jennifer 11 Fredericton 1.61m
24 51 Daigle, Monette 11 Cocagne 1.58m
24 68 Goguen, Alyssa 11 Saint John 1.58m
26 77 Durnford, Dana 11 Fredericton 1.49m
27 136 Keilty, Eden 11 Saint John 1.47m
27 161 Landry, Michelle 11 St. Louis de Ken 1.47m
29 61 Hebert, Jannick 11 St.Ignace 1.45m
30 151 Hershey, Brittany 12 Saint John 1.41m
31 96 Lawlor, Starr 11 Moncton 1.40m
31 117 Burpee, Caroline 11 Jacksonville 1.40m
33 76 Wilson, Brenda 11 Calhon 1.06m

Girls 13-14 Long Jump standing
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 58 Tremblay, Monica 14 St.Margarets 2.49m
2 191 Clark, Shannon 13 Fredericton 2.14m
3 269 Donaldson, Sidney 14 Moncton 2.12m
4 219 Martin, Maika 13 Cocagne 2.10m
5 349 Dorion, Noella 14 Blackville 2.08m
5 364 Sherwood, Megan 14 Unattached 2.08m
5 81 Stockford, Alexand 13 Springfield 2.08m
8 143 Parrott, Ellie 13 Moncton 2.07m
9 227 Tait, Morgan 13 Moncton 2.04m
10 318 Fullerton, Jessica 14 Richibucto 1.97m
11 293 Broad, Lauren 13 Beechwood 1.92m
12 317 Forbes, Drea 14 Richibucto 1.84m
13 234 Bowes, Jennifer 14 Miramichi 1.63m
14 229 MacFarlane, Maggie 13 Woodstock 1.54m
15 316 Nieuwets, Zita 14 Richibucto 1.31m

Girls 9-10 Other sotftball
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 19 Cormier, Ashley 10 Saint John 21.66m
2 278 Lawson, Emily 9 Fredericton 20.72m
3 17 MacDonald, Eve 10 Fredericton 20.43m
4 183 Shaye, Alyson 9 Stanley 19.55m
5 290 Cunningham, Kather 10 Fredericton 19.39m
6 272 O'Shaughness, Erin 9 Fredericton 18.43m
7 186 Alston, Emily 10 Grand Bay 17.72m
8 29 Rickard, Emma 10 Fredericton 16.92m
9 231 Patterson, Erin 10 Hanwell 16.43m
10 382 Touchburn, Hailey 10 Unattached 16.41m
11 145 Dick, Matina 9 Saint John 15.82m
12 150 Brown, Myra 10 Fredericton 15.13m
13 144 Cloutier, Marie-Pi 10 Saint John 14.81m
14 182 Trail, Sophie 9 Fredericton 13.34m
15 67 Goguen, Alexis 10 Saint John 12.21m
16 100 Kendrick, Mackenzi 9 Fredericton 12.15m
17 262 Rogers, Hailie 9 Saint John 11.77m
18 28 Meijer, Suzanna 9 Woodstock 11.66m
19 93 Leblanc, Janic 9 Grand - Barachoi 9.00m
20 154 Ouellette, Adrienn 10 Dieppe 7.91m

Girls 11-12 Other sotftball
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 242 Vautour, Josee 12 St. Louis de Ken 30.37m
2 375 Richard, Renelle09 12 Unattached 30.20m
3 343 Sardana, Simran 11 Saint John 29.81m
4 13 MacIsaac, Kailey 11 Douglas 27.42m
5 209 Lockard, Bailey 11 Rusaqonis 26.18m
6 132 Bathurst, Rachelle 12 Bathurst 24.80m
7 12 Lynch, Kaira 12 Miramichi 24.66m
8 380 Scott, Selena 11 Unattached 24.64m
9 288 Arseneault, Maryse 12 Bathurst 22.58m
10 304 Arseneault, Emilie 11 Richibucto 22.38m
11 62 Steeves, Dominique 11 Dieppe 22.31m
12 85 Pellerin, Melissa 11 Cocagne 21.10m
13 51 Daigle, Monette 11 Cocagne 18.94m
14 90 Cormier, Emilie 12 Bathurst 17.00m
15 136 Keilty, Eden 11 Saint John 16.82m
16 153 Ouellette, Heather 12 Dieppe 16.58m
17 306 Landry, Josiane 11 Richibucto 15.64m
18 76 Wilson, Brenda 11 Calhon 14.75m
19 68 Goguen, Alyssa 11 Saint John 13.39m
20 284 Cameron-Howe, Soph 11 Fredericton 13.10m

Girls 13-14 Other sotftball
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 253 Cook, Hailee 14 Miramichi 35.07m
2 81 Stockford, Alexand 13 Springfield 32.70m
3 314 Scully, Kristen 14 Richibucto 30.02m
4 227 Tait, Morgan 13 Moncton 28.30m
5 341 Wood, Taylor 13 Moncton 27.44m
6 364 Sherwood, Megan 14 Unattached 26.33m
7 122 Guitard, Gabrielle 14 Fredericton 24.83m
8 315 Perry, Laura 14 Richibucto 24.65m
9 286 Allen, Heather 14 Fredericton 21.90m

Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 5 Sheppard, Thomas 10 Fredericton 8.10 5
2 171 Leblanc, Jordan 10 Petit-Cap 8.44 3
3 174 Ashe, Thomas 10 Dieppe 8.48 1
4 270 Windle, Garrett 10 Fredericton 8.66 2
5 251 LeBlanc, Michael 9 Fredericton 8.75 2
6 16 Feeney, Stephen 9 Chamcook 8.77 3
7 109 Turner, Isaac 9 Fredericton 8.83 1
8 200 Stairs, Ethan 9 Fredericton 8.87 2
9 104 Merritt, Thaine 10 Cross Creak 8.87 3
10 128 Morgan, Alex 10 Fredericton 8.91 2
11 57 Standing, Nathan 9 Fredericton 8.92 2
12 111 Dunn, Alex 9 New Maryland 8.94 2
13 42 Kean, Mitchell 9 Fredericton 9.04 3
14 148 Beaulieu, Samuel 10 Hanwell 9.04 1
15 86 Carruthers, Caeden 9 Fredericton 9.06 4
16 121 Guitard, Daniel 9 Fredericton 9.09 5
17 335 Garett, Paul 10 Fredericton 9.13 1
18 140 Hodgson, Caleb 9 Quispamsis 9.16 1
19 281 Doucet, Nicholas 10 Laketon 9.25 3
20 134 Smith, Sydney 9 Fredericton 9.30 5
21 268 Appleby, Eric 9 Fredericton 9.38 4
21 271 Brennan, Billie 10 Miramichi 9.38 2
23 273 MacTavish, Seth 10 Miramichi 9.46 4
24 291 Marcoux, Angus 10 Hillsborough 9.83 1
25 279 Lively, Luc 10 Grand Bay 9.99 4

Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 5 Sheppard, Thomas 10 Fredericton 15.40 1
2 212 Butler, Simon 10 Unattached 15.77 1
3 9 Geisterfer Nyvlt, 10 New Maryland 16.25 3
4 171 Leblanc, Jordan 10 Petit-Cap 16.34 2
5 174 Ashe, Thomas 10 Dieppe 16.49 4
6 258 Roderick, Will 10 Saint John 16.81 1
7 10 Lowther-Smith, Mic 10 Saint John 17.08 2
8 109 Turner, Isaac 9 Fredericton 17.12 4
9 334 Slipp, Jay 10 Northampton 17.14 3
10 251 LeBlanc, Michael 9 Fredericton 17.15 3
11 128 Morgan, Alex 10 Fredericton 17.36 4
12 230 Morgan, Ben 10 Unattached 17.37 4
13 91 Allain, Samuel 9 Shediac 17.51 1
14 121 Guitard, Daniel 9 Fredericton 17.57 1
15 57 Standing, Nathan 9 Fredericton 17.73 3
16 283 Cameron-Howe, Noah 9 Fredericton 17.73 1
17 88 Harpelle, Spencer 10 Fredericton 17.81 2
18 363 Lurette, Jeremie 9 Unattached 18.25 4
19 281 Doucet, Nicholas 10 Laketon 18.27 2
20 140 Hodgson, Caleb 9 Quispamsis 18.38 4
21 32 Saulnier, Samuel 10 Cocagne 18.52 3
22 271 Brennan, Billie 10 Miramichi 18.66 3
23 273 MacTavish, Seth 10 Miramichi 18.71 1
24 279 Lively, Luc 10 Grand Bay 19.66 2

Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 243 Clark, Isaac 12 Hampton 13.63 4
2 361 MacLean, Nicholas 11 Unattached 14.74 1
3 221 Cortes, Riley 12 Maple Glen 15.08 2
4 233 Singleton, Joshua 11 Douglas 15.21 1
5 365 Wesselius, Jeffrey 12 Unattached 15.22 4
6 169 Crowell, Grayson 12 Lakesville 15.29 2
7 274 Kennedy, Simon 12 Hatfield Point 15.35 1
8 75 Gagnon, Anthony 12 Campbellton 15.72 1
9 362 Lurette, Alexandre 12 Unattached 15.76 4
10 8 Stone, Alexander 11 Woodstock 15.77 3
11 346 Brennan, Avery 11 Blackville 15.79 1
12 348 Lyons, Ben 11 Blackville 15.92 4
13 354 Blanchard, Connor 11 Grafton 15.93 4
14 135 Smith, Seamus 11 Fredericton 16.02 3
15 36 Courneyea, Anthony 12 Searsville 16.06 3
16 369 Hossain, Fakid 12 Unattached 16.18 4
17 202 Poore, Charles 11 Fredericton 16.21 3
18 133 Hossain, Faisal 11 Saint John 16.30 4
19 98 Fulton, Roger 11 Fredericton 16.41 4
20 120 Boone, Anthony 11 Prince William 16.55 3
21 208 Everett, Liam 11 Douglas 16.85 1
22 310 Fullerton, Curtis 12 Richibucto 17.43 2
23 112 Arnold, Alex 11 Saint John 17.92 1
24 201 Stafford, Joey 11 Fredericton 18.36 3
-- 194 Kaye, Austin 11 Saint John DQ 1

Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 188 McLaughlin, Matthe 14 New Maryland 13.14 3
2 170 Leblanc, Brandon 14 Petit-Cap 13.59 3
3 18 Cormier, Anthony 13 Saint John 13.63 2
4 141 Allen, Nicoli 14 Upper Coverdale 13.85 1
5 14 Lynch, Tanner 14 Miramichi 14.13 1
6 187 Alston, Alec 13 Grand Bay 14.43 1
7 323 Brown, Myles 14 Richibucto 14.74 2
8 139 Hodgson, Brody 13 Quispamsis 14.91 1
9 324 Hebert, Alexandre 14 Richibucto 15.35 2
10 173 McGraw, Kyle 13 Sceudouc 16.31 2

Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 356 Healey, Cole 10 Saint John 33.23 3
2 366 MacFarlane, Gavin 10 Unattached 34.98 3
3 212 Butler, Simon 10 Unattached 35.64 1
4 42 Kean, Mitchell 9 Fredericton 36.13 2
5 43 Smal, Daniel 10 Fredericton 36.20 3
6 156 Staeben, Erik 10 Fredericton 37.06 3
7 149 McCullough, Nichol 10 Fredericton 37.07 3
8 334 Slipp, Jay 10 Northampton 37.08 2
9 111 Dunn, Alex 9 New Maryland 37.42 1
10 351 Jardine, Alex 10 Blackville 37.44 1
11 70 Emerson, Dennis 10 Saint John 37.71 3
12 258 Roderick, Will 10 Saint John 37.74 1
13 230 Morgan, Ben 10 Unattached 37.81 2
14 104 Merritt, Thaine 10 Cross Creak 38.60 1
15 338 Kiely, Dekker 9 Shediac 38.80 3
16 99 Roberts, Denver 9 Shediac 38.91 3
17 91 Allain, Samuel 9 Shediac 39.15 2
18 363 Lurette, Jeremie 9 Unattached 39.29 2
19 283 Cameron-Howe, Noah 9 Fredericton 40.05 2
20 301 Daigle, Jonathan 10 Richibucto 40.36 1
21 134 Smith, Sydney 9 Fredericton 40.52 1
22 330 Oulton, Jack 10 Unattached 40.95 2
23 125 Flight, Aidan 9 Grand - Barachoi 43.05 2
24 268 Appleby, Eric 9 Fredericton 43.23 1

Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 243 Clark, Isaac 12 Hampton 30.09 3
2 361 MacLean, Nicholas 11 Unattached 31.47 1
3 365 Wesselius, Jeffrey 12 Unattached 32.56 3
4 233 Singleton, Joshua 11 Douglas 33.01 1
5 274 Kennedy, Simon 12 Hatfield Point 33.09 3
6 8 Stone, Alexander 11 Woodstock 33.44 1
7 221 Cortes, Riley 12 Maple Glen 33.58 2
8 169 Crowell, Grayson 12 Lakesville 33.73 2
9 190 Clark, Graeme 11 Fredericton 34.16 4
10 354 Blanchard, Connor 11 Grafton 34.34 1
11 348 Lyons, Ben 11 Blackville 34.94 1
12 369 Hossain, Fakid 12 Unattached 35.05 1
13 66 Evans, Ryan 11 Saint John 35.31 3
14 135 Smith, Seamus 11 Fredericton 35.40 3
15 118 Gendron, Samuel 12 Eel River Crossi 35.70 2
16 120 Boone, Anthony 11 Prince William 36.82 4
17 310 Fullerton, Curtis 12 Richibucto 36.99 1
18 98 Fulton, Roger 11 Fredericton 37.08 3
19 210 Corbett, Finley 11 Fredericton 37.58 2
20 332 Jonah, Peter 11 Weldon 37.63 4

Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 188 McLaughlin, Matthe 14 New Maryland 27.57 2
2 170 Leblanc, Brandon 14 Petit-Cap 28.32 1
3 18 Cormier, Anthony 13 Saint John 28.33 2
4 14 Lynch, Tanner 14 Miramichi 29.65 1
5 141 Allen, Nicoli 14 Upper Coverdale 30.34 2
6 323 Brown, Myles 14 Richibucto 30.75 1
7 152 Boudreau, Denis 13 Shediac 31.26 1
8 139 Hodgson, Brody 13 Quispamsis 31.45 1
9 173 McGraw, Kyle 13 Sceudouc 36.49 2

Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 356 Healey, Cole 10 Saint John 77.35 2
2 368 Walker, Joel 10 Unattached 77.53 3
3 43 Smal, Daniel 10 Fredericton 77.91 2
4 16 Feeney, Stephen 9 Chamcook 78.20 3
5 270 Windle, Garrett 10 Fredericton 79.64 3
6 366 MacFarlane, Gavin 10 Unattached 1:21.46 1
7 9 Geisterfer Nyvlt, 10 New Maryland 1:21.87 1
8 70 Emerson, Dennis 10 Saint John 1:22.70 2
9 370 LeBlanc, Zachary 10 Unattached 1:22.92 2
10 351 Jardine, Alex 10 Blackville 1:23.22 1
11 149 McCullough, Nichol 10 Fredericton 1:25.18 3
12 338 Kiely, Dekker 9 Shediac 1:31.53 1
13 59 Daigle, Jonathan 10 St.Ignace 1:33.59 1
14 32 Saulnier, Samuel 10 Cocagne 1:35.39 2
15 128 Morgan, Alex 10 Fredericton 1:36.21 1
16 125 Flight, Aidan 9 Grand - Barachoi 1:37.73 3

Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 79 Berkshire, Jack 12 Fredericton 66.81 2
2 129 Appleby, Luke 12 Fredericton 69.49 1
3 372 Dick, Cameron 12 Unattached 70.24 2
4 259 Roderick, Carter 12 Saint John 70.69 1
5 27 Meijer, Luke 12 Woodstock 71.59 1
6 265 Kelly, Spencer 12 Baie St.Anne 74.08 3
7 190 Clark, Graeme 11 Fredericton 74.63 2
8 138 Shannon, Cody 11 Richibucto 75.20 3
9 7 Grant, Trew 11 Woodstock 75.58 2
10 35 Nice, Isaian 12 Kars 75.87 3
11 75 Gagnon, Anthony 12 Campbellton 77.45 3
12 211 Butler, Matthew 12 Unattached 77.55 4
13 106 McMullin, Bradley 11 Upper Kingsclear 79.74 2
14 238 Sullivan, Sean 12 Florenceville / 1:22.81 4
15 313 Dorion, Jeremy 12 Richibucto 1:23.49 1
16 332 Jonah, Peter 11 Weldon 1:26.81 3
17 108 Lavigne, Zack 11 Saint John 1:27.15 2

Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 252 LeBlanc, Andrew 12 Fredericton 2:31.96
2 129 Appleby, Luke 12 Fredericton 2:38.36
3 79 Berkshire, Jack 12 Fredericton 2:40.02
4 44 Graves, Brady 12 Saint John 2:40.84
5 372 Dick, Cameron 12 Unattached 2:42.34
6 362 Lurette, Alexandre 12 Unattached 2:44.94
7 27 Meijer, Luke 12 Woodstock 2:49.73
8 265 Kelly, Spencer 12 Baie St.Anne 2:53.48
9 259 Roderick, Carter 12 Saint John 2:54.61
10 7 Grant, Trew 11 Woodstock 2:56.27
11 35 Nice, Isaian 12 Kars 2:56.29
12 238 Sullivan, Sean 12 Florenceville / 2:57.70
13 211 Butler, Matthew 12 Unattached 3:03.01
14 355 LeBlanc, Jeremy 12 Dundee 3:05.03
15 292 Marcoux, John 12 Hillsborough 3:14.17
16 313 Dorion, Jeremy 12 Richibucto 3:20.03

Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 196 Dumouchel, Pierre 14 Saint John 2:11.84
2 266 Ball, Jack 14 Fredericton 2:14.06
3 130 Shanks, Josh 14 Chance Harbour 2:26.49
4 367 Tremblay, Paul 13 Unattached 2:31.39
5 218 Waugh, Charles 13 Fredericton 2:32.31
6 179 Wallace, Mark 13 Fredericton 2:41.59
7 329 Warman, Dawson 14 Richibucto 2:43.62
8 152 Boudreau, Denis 13 Shediac 2:51.80
9 339 Campbell, Brandon 13 Shediac 3:03.69

Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 130 Shanks, Josh 14 Chance Harbour 4:59.25
2 196 Dumouchel, Pierre 14 Saint John 5:01.50
3 266 Ball, Jack 14 Fredericton 5:20.42
4 371 Masterson, Tully 14 Unattached 5:25.86
5 179 Wallace, Mark 13 Fredericton 5:53.29
6 329 Warman, Dawson 14 Richibucto 6:02.14
7 339 Campbell, Brandon 13 Shediac 6:32.45

Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase LegionMidget
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 900 Wesselius, Clark 15 South East Athle 5:07.71
2 901 King, Daniel 15 South East Athle 5:21.60

Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Steeplechase Legion/Youth
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 902 McNeil, Matt 17 St John Track Cl 6:23.87
2 903 Wesselius, Lee 17 South East Athle 6:34.66

Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shepard 'A' 68.87
2 Walker 'A' 68.97

Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bellisle 'A' 64.05
2 Miramichi 'A' 64.57
3 Atg 'A' 1:25.89

Boys 9-10 Long Jump standing
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 9 Geisterfer Nyvlt, 10 New Maryland 1.93m
2 156 Staeben, Erik 10 Fredericton 1.92m
3 385 Stanley, Gavin 9 Unattached 1.91m
4 174 Ashe, Thomas 10 Dieppe 1.83m
4 5 Sheppard, Thomas 10 Fredericton 1.83m
6 212 Butler, Simon 10 Unattached 1.81m
7 356 Healey, Cole 10 Saint John 1.74m
8 57 Standing, Nathan 9 Fredericton 1.73m
9 59 Daigle, Jonathan 10 St.Ignace 1.71m
10 363 Lurette, Jeremie 9 Unattached 1.70m
11 134 Smith, Sydney 9 Fredericton 1.68m
12 200 Stairs, Ethan 9 Fredericton 1.65m
12 230 Morgan, Ben 10 Unattached 1.65m
12 88 Harpelle, Spencer 10 Fredericton 1.65m
15 373 Grant, Marcus 10 Unattached 1.64m
16 32 Saulnier, Samuel 10 Cocagne 1.60m
16 334 Slipp, Jay 10 Northampton 1.60m
16 386 Munn, Matthew 9 Unattached 1.60m
16 104 Merritt, Thaine 10 Cross Creak 1.60m
20 42 Kean, Mitchell 9 Fredericton 1.58m
21 86 Carruthers, Caeden 9 Fredericton 1.57m
22 41 Durley, Lance 9 Marysville 1.56m
22 148 Beaulieu, Samuel 10 Hanwell 1.56m
24 273 MacTavish, Seth 10 Miramichi 1.48m
25 140 Hodgson, Caleb 9 Quispamsis 1.35m
26 291 Marcoux, Angus 10 Hillsborough 1.32m

Boys 11-12 Long Jump standing
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 169 Crowell, Grayson 12 Lakesville 2.20m
2 361 MacLean, Nicholas 11 Unattached 2.16m
3 243 Clark, Isaac 12 Hampton 2.10m
4 27 Meijer, Luke 12 Woodstock 2.06m
5 259 Roderick, Carter 12 Saint John 1.99m
6 372 Dick, Cameron 12 Unattached 1.98m
7 120 Boone, Anthony 11 Prince William 1.96m
8 221 Cortes, Riley 12 Maple Glen 1.94m
9 135 Smith, Seamus 11 Fredericton 1.92m
10 354 Blanchard, Connor 11 Grafton 1.90m
10 34 Corbett, Finley 11 New Maryland 1.90m
12 211 Butler, Matthew 12 Unattached 1.89m
13 369 Hossain, Fakid 12 Unattached 1.87m
13 8 Stone, Alexander 11 Woodstock 1.87m
15 280 Poore, Charles 11 Grand Bay 1.85m
16 66 Evans, Ryan 11 Saint John 1.82m
17 362 Lurette, Alexandre 12 Unattached 1.81m
18 7 Grant, Trew 11 Woodstock 1.77m
19 201 Stafford, Joey 11 Fredericton 1.71m
19 98 Fulton, Roger 11 Fredericton 1.71m
21 379 Vautour, Lucas 11 Fredericton 1.66m
22 60 Curtis, Brett 11 Harvey 1.60m
23 208 Everett, Liam 11 Douglas 1.57m

Boys 13-14 Long Jump standing
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 14 Lynch, Tanner 14 Miramichi 2.22m
2 324 Hebert, Alexandre 14 Richibucto 2.19m
3 367 Tremblay, Paul 13 Unattached 2.13m
3 18 Cormier, Anthony 13 Saint John 2.13m
3 130 Shanks, Josh 14 Chance Harbour 2.13m
6 323 Brown, Myles 14 Richibucto 2.07m
7 187 Alston, Alec 13 Grand Bay 2.04m
8 139 Hodgson, Brody 13 Quispamsis 1.91m

Boys 9-10 Other sotftball
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 368 Walker, Joel 10 Unattached 42.52m
2 148 Beaulieu, Samuel 10 Hanwell 39.98m
3 149 McCullough, Nichol 10 Fredericton 29.03m
4 270 Windle, Garrett 10 Fredericton 27.84m
5 16 Feeney, Stephen 9 Chamcook 26.90m
6 271 Brennan, Billie 10 Miramichi 26.27m
7 370 LeBlanc, Zachary 10 Unattached 24.96m
8 171 Leblanc, Jordan 10 Petit-Cap 23.91m
9 281 Doucet, Nicholas 10 Laketon 23.55m
10 86 Carruthers, Caeden 9 Fredericton 22.39m
11 109 Turner, Isaac 9 Fredericton 22.10m
12 124 Flight, Zachary 9 Grand - Barachoi 21.48m
13 283 Cameron-Howe, Noah 9 Fredericton 20.98m
14 330 Oulton, Jack 10 Unattached 20.77m
15 105 Paul, Garett 9 Fredericton 20.30m
16 268 Appleby, Eric 9 Fredericton 20.29m
17 156 Staeben, Erik 10 Fredericton 20.00m
18 338 Kiely, Dekker 9 Shediac 19.07m
19 91 Allain, Samuel 9 Shediac 18.50m
20 279 Lively, Luc 10 Grand Bay 18.38m
21 125 Flight, Aidan 9 Grand - Barachoi 18.18m
22 291 Marcoux, Angus 10 Hillsborough 17.18m
23 111 Dunn, Alex 9 New Maryland 17.10m

Boys 11-12 Other sotftball
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 202 Poore, Charles 11 Fredericton 43.35m
2 60 Curtis, Brett 11 Harvey 41.23m
3 75 Gagnon, Anthony 12 Campbellton 40.25m
4 348 Lyons, Ben 11 Blackville 35.23m
5 310 Fullerton, Curtis 12 Richibucto 34.69m
6 313 Dorion, Jeremy 12 Richibucto 29.29m
7 36 Courneyea, Anthony 12 Searsville 29.01m
8 265 Kelly, Spencer 12 Baie St.Anne 28.99m
9 66 Evans, Ryan 11 Saint John 27.20m
9 201 Stafford, Joey 11 Fredericton 27.20m
11 35 Nice, Isaian 12 Kars 26.90m
12 238 Sullivan, Sean 12 Florenceville / 24.05m

Boys 13-14 Other sotftball
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 324 Hebert, Alexandre 14 Richibucto 58.89m
2 282 Walsh, Thomas 14 Florenceville / 53.63m
3 170 Leblanc, Brandon 14 Petit-Cap 48.08m
4 342 Sardana, Shivam 13 Saint John 46.95m
5 152 Boudreau, Denis 13 Shediac 46.64m
6 367 Tremblay, Paul 13 Unattached 46.62m
7 329 Warman, Dawson 14 Richibucto 41.53m
8 187 Alston, Alec 13 Grand Bay 35.00m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.