• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NLAA 2010 Hershey Provincial Final

Mount Pearl, NL
June 20th, 2010

Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Born in 2000-01 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: *  8.60  6/19/2005   Jenelle Cabot, Paradise El                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   400 Sarah Woodford      01 Lakecrest In              8.91   4 
  2   138 Mia Winsor          00 Balbo Elemen              8.95   4 
  3   529 Cheryl Butler       00 Paradise Ele              9.03   2 
  4   398 Maggie Tautfest     01 Lakecrest In              9.06   3 
  5   149 Emily Kavanagh      00 Baltimore Sc              9.07   5 
  6   307 Kristen Gosse       01 Goulds Eleme              9.27   5 
  7   604 Sarah Walsh         00 St Edwards E              9.40   5 
  8   177 Tamara Howell       01 Beachy Cove               9.46   6 
  9   533 Mackayla Coady      00 Paradise Ele              9.49   1 
 10   489 Sophie Rowe         00 Morris Acade              9.53   6 
 11   310 Brooke Hiscock      01 Goulds Eleme              9.64   4 
 12   603 Mackenzie Wakeham   00 St Edwards E              9.66   2 
 13   318 Hannah Lewis        00 Goulds Eleme              9.70   6 
 14   371 Emily Philpott      01 Holy Family               9.71   3 
 15   545 Victoria Haley      01 Paradise Ele              9.83   3 
 16   145 Brianna Dalton      01 Baltimore Sc              9.84   3 
 17   494 Lydia Vey           01 Morris Acade              9.86   2 
 18   236 Hayley Penney       00 Bishop Feild              9.88   4 
 19   459 Madisen Murphy      01 Mary Queen o             10.01   5 
 20   700 Alyssa Leroy        00 Stephenville             10.05   5 
 20   349 Emily Foley         01 Holy Family              10.05   2 
 22   445 Jennifer Kelly      01 Mary Queen o             10.08   6 
 23   195 Alexandria Nichol   01 Beachy Cove              10.19   6 
 24   163 Rebecca Collier     00 Beachy Cove              10.24   1 
 25   397 Charlotte O'Leary   01 Lakecrest In             10.27   2 
 26   703 Sarah Parsons       00 Stephenville             10.31   1 
 27   229 Maggie Hynes        00 Bishop Feild             10.36   3 
 28   247 Kathleen Fillier    00 Clarenville              10.41   2 
 29   681 Sydney Sullivan     00 St. Bernard's Sc         10.45   1 
 30   653 Cassandra Wheeler   00 St Thomas Aq             10.49   5 
 31   335 Kiana Shelley       00 Holy Cross A             10.52   3 
 32   444 Ellen Kearley       00 Mary Queen o             10.66   6 
 33   520 Katelyn Ryan        01 Our Lady of              10.87   1 
 34   334 Kimberley Carey     01 Holy Cross A             11.01   2 
 35   150 Holly Kavanagh      01 Baltimore Sc             13.16   4 
 --   389 Brooklynn Companio  01 Immaculate Heart           DNS   1 
 --   671 Hope Lahey          00 St. Bernard's Sc           DNS   4 
 --   380 Carmen Vivian-Braz  00 Holy Family                DNS   1 
 --   495 Erina White         01 Morris Acade               DNS   5 
 --   600 Hillary Neville     00 St Edwards E               DNS   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Meter Dash Born in 2000-01 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: *  8.30  6/7/2003    Jordan Collins, Balbo Elemen                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   669 Brendan Houlihan    00 St. Bernard's Sc          8.60   4 
  2   328 Matthew Templeman   00 Goulds Eleme              8.72   6 
  3   550 Shawn Hurley        00 Paradise Ele              8.74   3 
  4   301 Kyle Collins        01 Goulds Eleme              8.80   3 
  5   548 Sam Hawco           00 Paradise Ele              8.91   6 
  6   512 Jacob Kennedy       00 Newtown Elem              8.99   4 
  7   395 Deepal Deshgpande   01 Lakecrest In              9.00   5 
  8   257 Bradley Wicks       00 Clarenville               9.08   2 
  9   392 Brayden Ryan        00 Immaculate Heart          9.09   1 
 10   647 Denver McConnell    00 St Thomas Aq              9.11   1 
 11   131 Devon Sacrey        00 Balbo Elemen              9.25   2 
 12   202 Matthew Pitcher     00 Beachy Cove               9.27   4 
 13   103 Matthew Brown       00 Balbo Elemen              9.36   3 
 14   492 Ryan Stamp          00 Morris Acade              9.38   3 
 15   526 Joshua Bishop       00 Paradise Ele              9.39   4 
 16   153 Trent O'Brien       01 Baltimore Sc              9.56   3 
 17   644 O'Rian Macdonald    01 St Thomas Aq              9.60   6 
 18   241 Nicolas Trnka       00 Bishop Feild              9.63   3 
 19   359 Austin Janes        01 Holy Family               9.64   3 
 20   107 Matthew Chippett    00 Balbo Elemen              9.68   5 
 21   225 Ian Browne          00 Bishop Feild              9.69   5 
 22   420 Michael Burt        01 Mary Queen o              9.71   2 
 22   691 Joshua Bruce        00 Stephenville              9.71   4 
 24   672 Adam Lake           00 St. Bernard's Sc          9.80   5 
 25   399 George Walsh        01 Lakecrest In              9.98   1 
 26   188 Breck Mercer/adams  01 Beachy Cove              10.06   1 
 27   351 Cameron Gillam      01 Holy Family              10.08   4 
 28   419 Matthew Burt        01 Mary Queen o             10.21   1 
 29   156 Seamus Walsh        01 Baltimore Sc             10.28   6 
 30   148 Dawson Kavanagh     01 Baltimore Sc             10.40   5 
 31   357 Alec Huxter         01 Holy Family              10.44   1 
 32   491 Dylan Sheppard      01 Morris Acade             10.64   2 
 33   598 Jacob Maltais       01 St Edwards E             11.00   5 
 34   521 Kaden White         01 Our Lady of              11.22   6 
 35   333 Riley Caines        00 Holy Cross A             11.36   6 
 36   692 Domonic Clarke      00 Stephenville             12.58   5 
 37   637 Christian Hoskins   01 St Thomas Aq             13.39   4 
 --   474 Andrew Stone        01 Mary Queen o                DQ   3 
 --   182 Cameron Lundrigan   01 Beachy Cove                 DQ   2 
 --   270 Andre Hudson        00 Cowan Height               DNS   2 
 --   250 Ryan Hilyard        00 Clarenville                DNS   1 
 --   297 Devon Boyles        00 Goulds Eleme               DNS   2 
 --   602 Jacob O'Keefe       01 St Edwards E               DNS   2 
 --   481 Joshua Corbett      00 Morris Acade               DNS   1 
 --   255 Luke Quinlan        00 Clarenville                DNS   5 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in 2000-01 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 16.12  6/19/2005   Nicole Chan, St Matthew's                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   248 Stacey Frost        00 Clarenville              16.09*  3 
  2   394 Maggie Connors      00 Lakecrest In             16.46   4 
  3   138 Mia Winsor          00 Balbo Elemen             17.07   1 
  4   442 Allison Jeon        01 Mary Queen o             17.20   3 
  5   356 Jillian Hutchings   01 Holy Family              17.24   4 
  6   169 Hillary Furlong     00 Beachy Cove              17.31   2 
  7   400 Sarah Woodford      01 Lakecrest In             17.36   5 
  8   398 Maggie Tautfest     01 Lakecrest In             17.51   3 
  9   542 Grace Druken        00 Paradise Ele             17.57   1 
 10   168 Julie Fowler        00 Beachy Cove              17.67   5 
 11   415 Etaremi Brisibe     01 Mary Queen o             17.69   4 
 12   671 Hope Lahey          00 St. Bernard's Sc         17.77   1 
 13   601 Emily O'Keefe       00 St Edwards E             17.78   2 
 14   705 Rebecca Reid        00 Stephenville             18.05   4 
 15   588 Emma Whalen         00 Paradise Ele             18.07   4 
 16   146 Deanna Hayden       00 Baltimore Sc             18.10   3 
 17   305 Kaitlyn Gatherall   01 Goulds Eleme             18.36   5 
 18   604 Sarah Walsh         00 St Edwards E             18.51   5 
 19   489 Sophie Rowe         00 Morris Acade             18.55   4 
 20   276 Jillian Power       00 Cowan Height             18.66   5 
 21   149 Emily Kavanagh      00 Baltimore Sc             18.67   2 
 22   111 Allison Dearing     00 Balbo Elemen             18.80   5 
 23   407 Abigail Barrett     01 Mary Queen o             18.81   1 
 24   668 Nikita Harvey       00 St. Bernard's Sc         19.30   4 
 25   269 Hayley Horlick      00 Cowan Height             19.36   1 
 26   480 Raheal Coombs       01 Morris Acade             19.41   1 
 27   311 Madison Jenkins     01 Goulds Eleme             19.43   2 
 28   485 Emma Holden         00 Morris Acade             19.46   2 
 29   145 Brianna Dalton      01 Baltimore Sc             19.51   5 
 30   375 Brittany Roebotham  01 Holy Family              19.91   1 
 31   573 Ashley Petten       01 Paradise Ele             19.97   3 
 32   272 Lesley Marsh        00 Cowan Height             20.27   2 
 33   196 Jayden Nolan        00 Beachy Cove              20.34   3 
 34   335 Kiana Shelley       00 Holy Cross A             20.36   3 
 35   700 Alyssa Leroy        00 Stephenville             20.38   3 
 36   701 Claudia McDonald    00 Stephenville             20.39   2 
 37   681 Sydney Sullivan     00 St. Bernard's Sc         20.91   2 
 38   339 Emily Blundon       00 Holy Family              22.01   5 
 39   247 Kathleen Fillier    00 Clarenville              22.44   4 
 --   313 Elizabeth Johnson   01 Goulds Eleme               DNS   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in 2000-01 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 15.90  6/6/2009    Samuel Watkins, S'vlle Elem                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   669 Brendan Houlihan    00 St. Bernard's Sc         16.31   1 
  2   210 Andrew Sharpe       00 Beachy Cove              16.35   3 
  3   466 Benjamin Pike       00 Mary Queen o             16.45   2 
  4   525 Braeden Beer        01 Paradise Ele             16.68   5 
  5   328 Matthew Templeman   00 Goulds Eleme             16.90   4 
  6   180 John Loveless       00 Beachy Cove              17.01   5 
  7   512 Jacob Kennedy       00 Newtown Elem             17.05   4 
  8   257 Bradley Wicks       00 Clarenville              17.18   1 
  9   449 Cole Macisaac       00 Mary Queen o             17.26   5 
 10   279 Blake Shae          00 Cowan Height             17.44   3 
 11   514 Stefan Bennett      00 Our Lady of              17.51   6 
 11   482 Curtis Crotty       00 Morris Acade             17.51   4 
 13   395 Deepal Deshgpande   01 Lakecrest In             17.63   2 
 14   432 Nicholas Fowler     00 Mary Queen o             17.90   1 
 15   131 Devon Sacrey        00 Balbo Elemen             17.99   4 
 16   544 Nicholas Gosse      00 Paradise Ele             18.31   3 
 17   153 Trent O'Brien       01 Baltimore Sc             18.53   1 
 18   302 Patrick Duggan      01 Goulds Eleme             18.57   5 
 19   103 Matthew Brown       00 Balbo Elemen             18.67   5 
 20   220 Tregan Walsh        01 Beachy Cove              18.69   6 
 21   702 Brandon Parsons     00 Stephenville             19.01   5 
 22   672 Adam Lake           00 St. Bernard's Sc         19.10   6 
 23   523 Steven Andersen     01 Paradise Ele             19.52   6 
 24   699 Ryan Lamswood       00 Stephenville             20.36   3 
 25   141 Logan Brothers      01 Baltimore Sc             20.52   6 
 26   644 O'Rian Macdonald    01 St Thomas Aq             20.82   4 
 27   488 Jonah Porter        00 Morris Acade             20.95   3 
 28   647 Denver McConnell    00 St Thomas Aq             21.02   1 
 29   347 Joseph Dwyer        01 Holy Family              21.11   6 
 30   366 Steven McCarthy     01 Holy Family              21.26   2 
 31   521 Kaden White         01 Our Lady of              23.18   4 
 32   692 Domonic Clarke      00 Stephenville             26.03   2 
 --   319 Brendan McCarthy    01 Goulds Eleme                DQ   3 
 --   354 Joshua Hopkins      01 Holy Family                 DQ   5 
 --   392 Brayden Ryan        00 Immaculate Heart            DQ   1 
 --   241 Nicolas Trnka       00 Bishop Feild               DNS   3 
 --   250 Ryan Hilyard        00 Clarenville                DNS   2 
 --   598 Jacob Maltais       01 St Edwards E               DNS   1 
 --   270 Andre Hudson        00 Cowan Height               DNS   4 
 --   596 Jacob Hickey        01 St Edwards E               DNS   2 
 --   144 Rhyne Croft         00 Baltimore Sc               DNS   2 
 --   602 Jacob O'Keefe       01 St Edwards E               DNS   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in 2000-01 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 34.50  6/19/2005   Christy Duhart, St Thomas A                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   394 Maggie Connors      00 Lakecrest In             35.30   3 
  2   648 Kailee Nardini      01 St Thomas Aq             35.60   3 
  3   486 Hannah McCarthy     00 Morris Acade             37.40   2 
  4   104 Eliza Bursey        00 Balbo Elemen             37.59   4 
  5   708 Radhika Verma       00 Stephenville             37.78   4 
  6   355 Ashley Hutchings    00 Holy Family              38.27   2 
  7   326 Emma Power          00 Goulds Eleme             38.34   2 
  8   146 Deanna Hayden       00 Baltimore Sc             38.80   1 
  9   537 Keeley Cox          00 Paradise Ele             39.02   3 
 10   206 Jenna Rowe          01 Beachy Cove              39.18   1 
 11   305 Kaitlyn Gatherall   01 Goulds Eleme             39.34   1 
 12   705 Rebecca Reid        00 Stephenville             39.48   2 
 13   276 Jillian Power       00 Cowan Height             40.38   1 
 14   557 Anna Kielly         01 Paradise Ele             40.47   4 
 15   184 Annie McCarthy      00 Beachy Cove              40.54   4 
 16   111 Allison Dearing     00 Balbo Elemen             40.57   1 
 17   457 Anna Morris         00 Mary Queen o             40.70   2 
 18   485 Emma Holden         00 Morris Acade             41.49   1 
 19   408 Rachel Barry        01 Mary Queen o             42.70   4 
 20   704 Ashley Redlon       00 Stephenville             43.07   3 
 21   311 Madison Jenkins     01 Goulds Eleme             43.10   4 
 22   570 Grace Nolan         01 Paradise Ele             43.28   2 
 23   236 Hayley Penney       00 Bishop Feild             43.41   1 
 24   379 Kyla Sparkes        01 Holy Family              43.47   1 
 25   272 Lesley Marsh        00 Cowan Height             46.78   3 
 26   229 Maggie Hynes        00 Bishop Feild             50.80   4 
 27   338 Jaimie Blackmore    01 Holy Family              53.94   3 
 --   160 Brianna Butler      00 Beachy Cove                DNS   2 
 --   594 Cassandra Careen    01 St Edwards E               DNS   3 
 --   592 Amber Brewer        01 St Edwards E               DNS   4 
 --   456 Julia McNeil        01 Mary Queen o               DNS   3 
 --   593 Emily Browne        01 St Edwards E               DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in 2000-01 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 33.80  6/19/2005   Christopher Collins, Balbo Elemen           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   132 Julian Simo         00 Balbo Elemen             36.06   1 
  2   197 Jack O'Dea          01 Beachy Cove              36.32   5 
  3   514 Stefan Bennett      00 Our Lady of              36.78   3 
  4   556 James Kennedy       00 Paradise Ele             37.12   2 
  5   253 Liam Leonard        00 Clarenville              37.61   5 
  6   230 Henry Laprairie     00 Bishop Feild             37.68   3 
  7   433 Jacob Grant         00 Mary Queen o             37.73   3 
  8   482 Curtis Crotty       00 Morris Acade             37.75   4 
  9   698 Cameron Lafitte     00 Stephenville             37.98   2 
 10   639 Tyler Hoskins       00 St Thomas Aq             37.99   2 
 11   263 Jacob Combden       00 Cowan Height             38.11   1 
 12   101 Andrew Best         00 Balbo Elemen             38.62   2 
 13   534 Neil Collett        00 Paradise Ele             38.90   4 
 14   438 Cameron Hickman     00 Mary Queen o             38.98   1 
 15   152 Jaxon Mayo          00 Baltimore Sc             39.00   1 
 16   231 Everett Lewis       00 Bishop Feild             39.05   1 
 17   251 Tyler Howse         00 Clarenville              39.49   2 
 18   302 Patrick Duggan      01 Goulds Eleme             39.65   5 
 19   477 Ryan Westcott       00 Mary Queen o             40.04   4 
 20   315 Ryan Kelly          01 Goulds Eleme             40.25   5 
 21   174 Brendan Greeley     01 Beachy Cove              41.39   3 
 22   702 Brandon Parsons     00 Stephenville             41.57   5 
 23   539 Matthew Crewe       00 Paradise Ele             41.75   3 
 24   120 Trey Hann           01 Balbo Elemen             42.59   4 
 25   259 Matthew Bishop      00 Cowan Height             44.83   3 
 26   699 Ryan Lamswood       00 Stephenville             45.17   5 
 27   488 Jonah Porter        00 Morris Acade             45.45   2 
 28   362 Joshua Kennedy      01 Holy Family              46.57   2 
 29   378 Nicholas Slade      00 Holy Family              46.77   4 
 30   348 Logan English       01 Holy Family              47.66   5 
 31   178 Kyle Howlett        00 Beachy Cove              49.01   4 
 32   638 Christopher Hoskin  01 St Thomas Aq             57.43   4 
 33   637 Christian Hoskins   01 St Thomas Aq           1:04.55   3 
 --   255 Luke Quinlan        00 Clarenville                DNS   1 
 --   659 Gavin Coady         00 St. Bernard's Sc           DNS   1 
 --   322 Eric Parsons        00 Goulds Eleme               DNS   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in 2000-01 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:21.62  6/19/2005   Christy Duhart, St Thomas A               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   104 Eliza Bursey        00 Balbo Elemen           1:24.80   1 
  2   648 Kailee Nardini      01 St Thomas Aq           1:24.93   2 
  3   535 Brooklyn Conway-Pa  00 Paradise Ele           1:29.98   2 
  4   248 Stacey Frost        00 Clarenville            1:30.78   3 
  5   461 Maria Outerbridge   00 Mary Queen o           1:31.07   2 
  6   326 Emma Power          00 Goulds Eleme           1:31.12   2 
  7   540 Laureen Davis       01 Paradise Ele           1:31.83   1 
  8   708 Radhika Verma       00 Stephenville           1:32.64   1 
  9   704 Ashley Redlon       00 Stephenville           1:32.87   2 
 10   601 Emily O'Keefe       00 St Edwards E           1:32.88   4 
 11   486 Hannah McCarthy     00 Morris Acade           1:33.05   1 
 12   206 Jenna Rowe          01 Beachy Cove            1:33.29   3 
 13   161 Maria Chafe         01 Beachy Cove            1:34.92   2 
 14   568 Erica Moores        00 Paradise Ele           1:34.93   1 
 15   418 Camille Burt        00 Mary Queen o           1:35.32   3 
 16   425 Amanda Davis        01 Mary Queen o           1:37.40   4 
 17   653 Cassandra Wheeler   00 St Thomas Aq           1:38.11   3 
 18   578 Kate Rowsell        00 Paradise Ele          x1:39.87   1 
 19   310 Brooke Hiscock      01 Goulds Eleme           1:40.57   4 
 20   494 Lydia Vey           01 Morris Acade           1:41.73   4 
 21   327 Hope Smallwood      01 Goulds Eleme           1:42.50   1 
 22   350 Jessica Foley       01 Holy Family            1:42.96   4 
 23   383 Kylie Woodford      00 Holy Family            1:45.03   3 
 24   269 Hayley Horlick      00 Cowan Height           1:45.80   4 
 25   374 Sarah Quilty        00 Holy Family            1:46.88   3 
 26   495 Erina White         01 Morris Acade           1:52.34   3 
 --   520 Katelyn Ryan        01 Our Lady of                DNS   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in 2000-01 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:13.43  6/17/2006   Christopher Collins, Balbo Elemen         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   469 Liam Santuccione    00 Mary Queen o           1:19.87   3 
  2   230 Henry Laprairie     00 Bishop Feild           1:20.40   4 
  3   530 Jordan Careen       00 Paradise Ele           1:21.75   3 
  4   193 Christopher Neil    00 Beachy Cove            1:22.25   5 
  5   191 Jonathon Monk       00 Beachy Cove            1:23.17   4 
  6   361 Michael Johnson     00 Holy Family            1:23.55   1 
  7   253 Liam Leonard        00 Clarenville            1:23.94   3 
  8   639 Tyler Hoskins       00 St Thomas Aq           1:25.33   2 
  9   263 Jacob Combden       00 Cowan Height           1:26.14   3 
 10   132 Julian Simo         00 Balbo Elemen           1:26.52   4 
 11   698 Cameron Lafitte     00 Stephenville           1:26.65   5 
 12   464 Daniel Penney       00 Mary Queen o           1:27.71   5 
 13   531 Joshua Casey        00 Paradise Ele           1:29.00   2 
 14   101 Andrew Best         00 Balbo Elemen           1:29.09   1 
 15   319 Brendan McCarthy    01 Goulds Eleme           1:29.74   3 
 16   427 Spenser Delaney     00 Mary Queen o           1:30.57   2 
 17   198 Ryan Oldford        00 Beachy Cove            1:31.72   1 
 18   301 Kyle Collins        01 Goulds Eleme           1:31.73   5 
 19   251 Tyler Howse         00 Clarenville            1:31.86   4 
 20   279 Blake Shae          00 Cowan Height           1:33.16   2 
 21   152 Jaxon Mayo          00 Baltimore Sc           1:33.93   1 
 22   120 Trey Hann           01 Balbo Elemen           1:36.75   2 
 23   591 Nicholas Williams   01 Paradise Ele           1:37.63   1 
 24   363 Adam Macinnis       01 Holy Family            1:37.73   3 
 25   399 George Walsh        01 Lakecrest In           1:37.80   4 
 26   259 Matthew Bishop      00 Cowan Height           1:41.74   5 
 27   691 Joshua Bruce        00 Stephenville           1:44.75   1 
 28   225 Ian Browne          00 Bishop Feild           1:52.07   2 
 29   638 Christopher Hoskin  01 St Thomas Aq           2:04.51   5 
 --   352 Christopher Gouldi  01 Holy Family                 DQ   4 
 --   231 Everett Lewis       00 Bishop Feild               DNS   5 
 --   659 Gavin Coady         00 St. Bernard's Sc           DNS   4 
 --   596 Jacob Hickey        01 St Edwards E               DNS   3 
 --   297 Devon Boyles        00 Goulds Eleme               DNS   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 2000-01 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:10.38  6/6/2009    Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         H Leaman, R Morgan, A Kennedy, L Feltham          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            1:12.66   1 
     1) 588 Emma Whalen 00              2) 537 Keeley Cox 00              
     3) 529 Cheryl Butler 00            4) 542 Grace Druken 00            
  2 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            1:15.04   1 
     1) 573 Ashley Petten 01            2) 568 Erica Moores 00            
     3) 557 Anna Kielly 01              4) 540 Laureen Davis 01           
  3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'K'                         1:15.88   2 
     1) 425 Amanda Davis 01             2) 442 Allison Jeon 01            
     3) 456 Julia McNeil 01             4) 415 Etaremi Brisibe 01         
  4 Beachy Cove Elementary  'D'                         1:16.21   1 
     1) 163 Rebecca Collier 00          2) 168 Julie Fowler 00            
     3) 169 Hillary Furlong 00          4) 199 Samantha Pennie 00         
  5 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'J'                         1:19.08   1 
     1) 407 Abigail Barrett 01          2) 459 Madisen Murphy 01          
     3) 445 Jennifer Kelly 01           4) 408 Rachel Barry 01            
  6 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            1:20.29   2 
     1) 562 Jenna Loveless 00           2) 576 Hannah Quinton 01          
     3) 535 Brooklyn Conway-Parsons 00  4) 545 Victoria Haley 01          
  7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'L'                         1:21.21   1 
     1) 461 Maria Outerbridge 00        2) 418 Camille Burt 00            
     3) 444 Ellen Kearley 00            4) 457 Anna Morris 00             
  8 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        1:23.57   2 
     1) 379 Kyla Sparkes 01             2) 371 Emily Philpott 01          
     3) 356 Jillian Hutchings 01        4) 336 Katie Abbott 01            
  9 Beachy Cove Elementary  'E'                         1:23.75   1 
     1) 184 Annie McCarthy 00           2) 196 Jayden Nolan 00            
     3) 157 Emily Andrews 00            4) 181 Mackenzie Loveless 00      
 10 Holy Family School /par  'G'                        1:26.63   1 
     1) 338 Jaimie Blackmore 01         2) 375 Brittany Roebotham 01      
     3) 349 Emily Foley 01              4) 350 Jessica Foley 01           
 11 Beachy Cove Elementary  'F'                         1:28.40   2 
     1) 160 Brianna Butler 00           2) 215 Shelbie Tansley 00         
     3) 171 Claire Garland 00           4) 165 Kaleigh Coombs 00          
 -- Goulds Elementary  'D'                                  DNS   1 
     1) 318 Hannah Lewis 00             2) 313 Elizabeth Johnson 01       
     3) 329 Brianna Walsh 01            4) 307 Kristen Gosse 01           
 -- Holy Family School /par  'B'                            DNS   2 
     1) 339 Emily Blundon 00            2) 383 Kylie Woodford 00          
     3) 380 Carmen Vivian-Brazill 00    4) 355 Ashley Hutchings 00        
 -- St. Bernard's School  'A'                               DNS   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 2000-01 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:08.91  6/9/2007    Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         J Kennedy, A Squires, C Gosse, P Tibbs            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         1:09.13   2 
     1) 469 Liam Santuccione 00         2) 427 Spenser Delaney 00         
     3) 433 Jacob Grant 00              4) 466 Benjamin Pike 00           
  2 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         1:10.18   2 
     1) 191 Jonathon Monk 00            2) 210 Andrew Sharpe 00           
     3) 198 Ryan Oldford 00             4) 193 Christopher Neil 00        
  3 Paradise Elementary  'D'                            1:11.04   1 
     1) 530 Jordan Careen 00            2) 556 James Kennedy 00           
     3) 544 Nicholas Gosse 00           4) 550 Shawn Hurley 00            
  4 Paradise Elementary  'E'                            1:11.44   2 
     1) 553 Jonathan Jenkins 00         2) 559 Jamye Laurie 00            
     3) 563 Nicholas Loveless 00        4) 525 Braeden Beer 01            
  5 Holy Family School /par  'F'                        1:11.87   2 
     1) 361 Michael Johnson 00          2) 382 Sam Williams 00            
     3) 341 Cameron Boyce 00            4) 369 Levi Moulton 00            
  6 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'G'                         1:14.12   1 
     1) 449 Cole Macisaac 00            2) 432 Nicholas Fowler 00         
     3) 464 Daniel Penney 00            4) 438 Cameron Hickman 00         
  7 Paradise Elementary  'F'                            1:15.00   1 
     1) 534 Neil Collett 00             2) 591 Nicholas Williams 01       
     3) 539 Matthew Crewe 00            4) 548 Sam Hawco 00               
  8 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         1:17.51   1 
     1) 180 John Loveless 00            2) 178 Kyle Howlett 00            
     3) 183 Lucas Marrie 00             4) 187 Noah Meldrum 00            
  9 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                         1:17.80   1 
     1) 468 Matthew Roome 01            2) 446 Connor Knight 01           
     3) 476 Riley Ward 01               4) 472 Zachary Smith 00           
 10 Holy Family School /par  'E'                        1:20.41   2 
     1) 366 Steven McCarthy 01          2) 358 Keegan Hynes 01            
     3) 346 Nicholas Dillon 01          4) 373 Ian Poole 01               
 11 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         1:21.06   2 
     1) 173 Noah Gillard 00             2) 167 Sean Drover 01             
     3) 174 Brendan Greeley 01          4) 209 Jared Scott 00             
 -- Holy Family School /par  'D'                            DNS   1 
     1) 367 Adam McInnis 01             2) 364 Jay Martin 01              
     3) 351 Cameron Gillam 01           4) 354 Joshua Hopkins 01          
 
Event 11  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in 2000-01 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.18m  6/9/2007    Kylie Hynes, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   604 Sarah Walsh         00 St Edwards E             1.95m  
      1.90m  1.95m  1.81m            
  2   276 Jillian Power       00 Cowan Height             1.89m  
      1.85m  1.89m  1.73m            
  3   708 Radhika Verma       00 Stephenville             1.85m  
      1.85m  1.84m  1.82m            
  4   248 Stacey Frost        00 Clarenville              1.85m  
      1.82m  1.79m  1.85m            
  5   149 Emily Kavanagh      00 Baltimore Sc             1.83m  
      1.83m  1.70m  1.72m           
  6   394 Maggie Connors      00 Lakecrest In             1.82m  
      1.82m  1.82m  1.80m            
  7   648 Kailee Nardini      01 St Thomas Aq             1.81m  
      1.79m  1.79m  1.81m            
  8   704 Ashley Redlon       00 Stephenville             1.80m  
      1.74m  1.68m  1.80m            
  9   540 Laureen Davis       01 Paradise Ele             1.80m  
      1.73m  1.80m  1.71m            
 10   400 Sarah Woodford      01 Lakecrest In             1.79m  
      FOUL  1.70m  1.79m            
 10   184 Annie McCarthy      00 Beachy Cove              1.79m  
      1.69m  1.70m  1.79m            
 12   398 Maggie Tautfest     01 Lakecrest In             1.70m  
      1.70m  1.69m  1.64m            
 13   138 Mia Winsor          00 Balbo Elemen             1.69m  
      FOUL  1.69m  1.69m            
 14   269 Hayley Horlick      00 Cowan Height             1.63m  
      1.63m  1.52m  1.56m            
 14   542 Grace Druken        00 Paradise Ele             1.63m  
      FOUL  1.63m  FOUL            
 16   603 Mackenzie Wakeham   00 St Edwards E             1.62m  
      FOUL  1.62m  1.53m            
 17   435 Catherine Guzzwell  01 Mary Queen o             1.61m  
      1.54m  1.53m  1.61m            
 18   318 Hannah Lewis        00 Goulds Eleme             1.59m  
      1.51m  0.90m  1.59m            
 18   214 Julia Strickland    01 Beachy Cove              1.59m  
      1.59m  1.52m  1.49m            
 20   326 Emma Power          00 Goulds Eleme             1.58m  
      1.56m  1.58m  1.46m            
 21   145 Brianna Dalton      01 Baltimore Sc             1.57m  
      1.57m  1.45m  1.57m            
 21   305 Kaitlyn Gatherall   01 Goulds Eleme             1.57m  
      1.57m  1.54m  1.54m            
 23   371 Emily Philpott      01 Holy Family              1.55m  
      1.55m  1.39m  1.33m            
 23   486 Hannah McCarthy     00 Morris Acade             1.55m  
      1.44m  1.55m  1.44m           
 25   668 Nikita Harvey       00 St. Bernard's Sc         1.54m  
      1.54m  1.40m  1.54m            
 26   601 Emily O'Keefe       00 St Edwards E             1.52m  
      1.35m  1.52m  1.42m            
 27   379 Kyla Sparkes        01 Holy Family              1.49m  
      1.39m  1.39m  1.49m            
 28   236 Hayley Penney       00 Bishop Feild             1.48m  
      1.45m  1.48m  1.45m            
 29   272 Lesley Marsh        00 Cowan Height             1.40m  
      FOUL  1.40m  1.40m            
 29   247 Kathleen Fillier    00 Clarenville              1.40m  
      1.22m  1.38m  1.40m            
 31   335 Kiana Shelley       00 Holy Cross A             1.39m  
      1.30m  1.39m  FOUL            
 32   211 Morgan Shears       01 Beachy Cove              1.38m  
      1.27m  1.38m  1.23m            
 33   701 Claudia McDonald    00 Stephenville             1.36m  
      1.21m  1.29m  1.36m           
 34   336 Katie Abbott        01 Holy Family              1.35m  
      1.21m  1.30m  1.35m            
 35   422 Laura Byrne         01 Mary Queen o             1.34m  
      1.24m  1.34m  1.28m            
 36   334 Kimberley Carey     01 Holy Cross A             1.27m  
      FOUL  1.27m  FOUL           
 36   458 Allison Murphy      01 Mary Queen o             1.27m  
      1.24m  1.25m  1.27m            
 38   496 Mackenzie Whiteway  01 Morris Acade             1.21m  
      1.21m  1.07m  FOUL            
 39   493 McKayla Tilley      01 Morris Acade             1.16m  
      1.09m  1.16m  1.10m            
 --   564 Tori Macdonald      00 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   389 Brooklynn Companio  01 Immaculate Heart           DNS  
 --   104 Eliza Bursey        00 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in 2000-01 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.04m  6/12/2004   Zachary Alexander, S'vlle Elem              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Devon Sacrey        00 Balbo Elemen             1.92m  
      1.78m  1.87m  1.92m         
  2   210 Andrew Sharpe       00 Beachy Cove              1.87m  
      1.39m  1.66m  1.87m         
  3   550 Shawn Hurley        00 Paradise Ele             1.84m  
      1.68m  1.82m  1.84m         
  4   341 Cameron Boyce       00 Holy Family              1.80m  
      1.80m  1.71m  1.78m         
  5   466 Benjamin Pike       00 Mary Queen o             1.80m  
      1.57m  1.78m  1.80m         
  6   433 Jacob Grant         00 Mary Queen o             1.79m  
      1.68m  1.77m  1.79m         
  7   180 John Loveless       00 Beachy Cove              1.77m  
      1.72m  1.70m  1.77m         
  8   530 Jordan Careen       00 Paradise Ele             1.73m  
      1.56m  1.65m  1.73m          
  9   373 Ian Poole           01 Holy Family              1.72m  
      1.59m  1.72m  1.72m         
  9   257 Bradley Wicks       00 Clarenville              1.72m  
      1.72m  1.59m  1.72m         
 11   220 Tregan Walsh        01 Beachy Cove              1.72m  
      1.50m  1.53m  1.72m           
 12   251 Tyler Howse         00 Clarenville              1.71m  
      1.69m  1.62m  1.71m         
 12   322 Eric Parsons        00 Goulds Eleme             1.71m  
      1.71m  1.64m  1.46m         
 14   413 Max Breen           00 Mary Queen o             1.66m  
      1.66m  1.60m  1.37m          
 15   152 Jaxon Mayo          00 Baltimore Sc             1.65m  
      1.59m  1.62m  1.65m         
 15   544 Nicholas Gosse      00 Paradise Ele             1.65m  
      1.53m  1.58m  1.65m          
 17   382 Sam Williams        00 Holy Family              1.61m  
      1.61m  1.55m  1.53m         
 18   702 Brandon Parsons     00 Stephenville             1.60m  
      1.37m  1.60m  1.51m         
 19   644 O'Rian Macdonald    01 St Thomas Aq             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.50m  1.50m           
 19   132 Julian Simo         00 Balbo Elemen             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.45m  1.38m         
 19   107 Matthew Chippett    00 Balbo Elemen             1.55m  
      1.39m  1.41m  1.55m         
 22   699 Ryan Lamswood       00 Stephenville             1.54m  
      1.39m  1.54m  1.45m         
 22   491 Dylan Sheppard      01 Morris Acade             1.54m  
      1.48m  1.54m  1.41m         
 24   225 Ian Browne          00 Bishop Feild             1.51m  
      1.37m  1.51m  1.49m         
 25   153 Trent O'Brien       01 Baltimore Sc             1.45m  
      1.27m  1.33m  1.45m         
 26   481 Joshua Corbett      00 Morris Acade             1.42m  
      1.41m  1.42m  1.42m         
 26   319 Brendan McCarthy    01 Goulds Eleme             1.42m  
      1.27m  1.42m  1.13m         
 28   492 Ryan Stamp          00 Morris Acade             1.30m  
      1.14m  1.24m  1.30m         
 28   399 George Walsh        01 Lakecrest In             1.30m  
      1.25m  1.23m  1.30m         
 30   637 Christian Hoskins   01 St Thomas Aq             1.01m  
      0.92m  0.88m  1.01m         
 --   230 Henry Laprairie     00 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --   297 Devon Boyles        00 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --   659 Gavin Coady         00 St. Bernard's Sc           DNS  
 --   333 Riley Caines        00 Holy Cross A               DNS  
 --   148 Dawson Kavanagh     01 Baltimore Sc               DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls Softball Throw Born in 2000-01 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 26.63m  6/6/2009    Kristyn Lee, Goulds Elem                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   603 Mackenzie Wakeham   00 St Edwards E            23.41m  
      20.97m  23.34m  23.41m           
  2   111 Allison Dearing     00 Balbo Elemen            21.42m  
      19.47m  16.55m  21.42m           
  3   520 Katelyn Ryan        01 Our Lady of             20.07m  
      16.13m  20.07m  16.45m           
  4   537 Keeley Cox          00 Paradise Ele            20.05m  
      20.05m  17.96m  17.73m           
  5   586 Makayla Walsh       00 Paradise Ele            18.79m  
      18.79m  18.65m  FOUL           
  6   374 Sarah Quilty        00 Holy Family             18.57m  
      18.57m  17.09m  16.51m           
  7   316 Tenille Lahey       00 Goulds Eleme            18.10m  
      18.10m  16.35m  16.66m           
  8   146 Deanna Hayden       00 Baltimore Sc            17.95m  
      17.95m  16.43m  10.63m           
  9   671 Hope Lahey          00 St. Bernard's Sc        17.88m  
      17.88m  FOUL  16.11m           
 10   554 Mackenize Jones     00 Paradise Ele            17.52m  
      15.86m  16.85m  17.52m           
 11   705 Rebecca Reid        00 Stephenville            17.40m  
      16.61m  14.31m  17.40m           
 12   383 Kylie Woodford      00 Holy Family             16.50m  
      16.50m  14.87m  14.27m           
 13   336 Katie Abbott        01 Holy Family             15.54m  
      15.54m  11.10m  12.55m           
 14   307 Kristen Gosse       01 Goulds Eleme            15.18m  
      10.75m  15.18m  13.46m           
 15   489 Sophie Rowe         00 Morris Acade            14.66m  
      FOUL  14.66m  FOUL            
 16   329 Brianna Walsh       01 Goulds Eleme            14.52m  
      12.40m  14.52m  13.12m           
 17   165 Kaleigh Coombs      00 Beachy Cove             14.38m  
      14.38m  13.01m  12.73m           
 18   479 Sydney Young        01 Mary Queen o            13.90m  
      10.03m  10.86m  13.90m           
 19   494 Lydia Vey           01 Morris Acade            13.76m  
      13.76m  10.62m  13.30m           
 20   703 Sarah Parsons       00 Stephenville            13.10m  
      11.09m  12.24m  13.10m           
 21   163 Rebecca Collier     00 Beachy Cove             12.98m  
      12.98m  11.89m  10.36m           
 22   465 Katherine Penney    01 Mary Queen o            12.73m  
      11.68m  12.73m  FOUL            
 23   334 Kimberley Carey     01 Holy Cross A            12.17m  
      12.17m  12.03m  11.60m           
 24   653 Cassandra Wheeler   00 St Thomas Aq            11.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.30m           
 25   668 Nikita Harvey       00 St. Bernard's Sc        10.14m  
      8.89m  10.14m  10.05m           
 26   681 Sydney Sullivan     00 St. Bernard's Sc        10.00m  
      7.50m  9.66m  10.00m           
 27   150 Holly Kavanagh      01 Baltimore Sc             9.90m  
      9.40m  8.95m  9.90m           
 28   397 Charlotte O'Leary   01 Lakecrest In             9.56m  
      9.56m  9.15m  8.41m          
 29   229 Maggie Hynes        00 Bishop Feild             7.20m  
      FOUL  7.20m               
 --   606 Rachel Winsor       01 St Edwards E               DNS  
 --   448 Erin Lee            01 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   160 Brianna Butler      00 Beachy Cove                DNS  
 --   600 Hillary Neville     00 St Edwards E               DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys Softball Throw Born in 2000-01 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 38.39m  6/6/2009    Brandon Coady, Goulds Elem                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Blake Shae          00 Cowan Height            34.63m  
      31.12m  34.63m               
  2   672 Adam Lake           00 St. Bernard's Sc        32.88m  
      32.71m  32.88m  31.14m           
  3   483 Lucas Fitzpatrick   00 Morris Acade            30.83m  
      30.83m  28.33m  28.50m           
  4   191 Jonathon Monk       00 Beachy Cove             30.13m  
      26.57m  23.60m  30.13m           
  5   669 Brendan Houlihan    00 St. Bernard's Sc        29.87m  
      28.64m  27.69m  29.87m           
  6   369 Levi Moulton        00 Holy Family             29.87m  
      26.41m  23.00m  29.87m           
  7   328 Matthew Templeman   00 Goulds Eleme            29.85m  
      29.85m  27.06m               
  8   141 Logan Brothers      01 Baltimore Sc            28.97m  
      27.35m  28.97m  25.74m           
  9   103 Matthew Brown       00 Balbo Elemen            28.32m  
      26.93m  28.32m  27.14m           
 10   471 Michael Simms       01 Mary Queen o            26.82m  
      26.13m  26.82m  26.17m           
 11   107 Matthew Chippett    00 Balbo Elemen            26.33m  
      21.26m  24.67m  26.33m           
 12   447 Wiiliam Leake       00 Mary Queen o            26.28m  
      23.70m  24.10m  26.28m           
 13   193 Christopher Neil    00 Beachy Cove             25.42m  
      25.42m  21.94m  23.52m           
 14   392 Brayden Ryan        00 Immaculate Heart        25.38m  
      25.38m    x             
 15   691 Joshua Bruce        00 Stephenville            25.27m  
      25.27m    x             
 16   559 Jamye Laurie        00 Paradise Ele            24.76m  
      22.90m  24.35m  24.76m           
 17   548 Sam Hawco           00 Paradise Ele            24.74m  
      20.82m  FOUL  24.74m           
 18   698 Cameron Lafitte     00 Stephenville            24.48m  
      FOUL  24.48m               
 19   583 Jared St. George    00 Paradise Ele            24.38m  
      24.26m  22.78m  24.38m           
 20   333 Riley Caines        00 Holy Cross A            24.15m  
      24.15m  22.60m  21.43m           
 21   198 Ryan Oldford        00 Beachy Cove             23.51m  
      17.31m  23.51m               
 22   692 Domonic Clarke      00 Stephenville            23.31m  
      23.31m    x             
 23   253 Liam Leonard        00 Clarenville             23.10m  
      22.89m  23.10m               
 24   487 Stephen Pardy       00 Morris Acade            22.75m  
      22.75m  15.08m  19.17m           
 25   492 Ryan Stamp          00 Morris Acade            22.60m  
      22.60m  20.31m  20.68m           
 26   231 Everett Lewis       00 Bishop Feild            22.21m  
      22.21m  21.12m               
 27   358 Keegan Hynes        01 Holy Family             21.66m  
      21.66m  17.49m  21.29m           
 28   120 Trey Hann           01 Balbo Elemen            20.42m  
      17.80m  17.11m  20.42m           
 29   462 Christopher Peacoc  00 Mary Queen o            20.30m  
      FOUL  20.08m  20.30m           
 30   514 Stefan Bennett      00 Our Lady of             18.96m  
      18.32m  18.96m               
 31   639 Tyler Hoskins       00 St Thomas Aq            17.91m  
      17.91m    x             
 32   241 Nicolas Trnka       00 Bishop Feild            17.53m  
      FOUL  17.53m x             
 33   144 Rhyne Croft         00 Baltimore Sc            16.25m  
      16.25m    x             
 34   364 Jay Martin          01 Holy Family             15.65m  
      15.65m    x             
 35   395 Deepal Deshgpande   01 Lakecrest In            14.20m  
      FOUL  14.20m  13.16m           
 36   598 Jacob Maltais       01 St Edwards E            13.68m  
      13.68m    x             
 37   638 Christopher Hoskin  01 St Thomas Aq            13.62m  
      13.62m    x             
 38   259 Matthew Bishop      00 Cowan Height            12.65m  
      FOUL  12.65m               
 39   148 Dawson Kavanagh     01 Baltimore Sc            12.05m  
      12.05m    x             
 40   521 Kaden White         01 Our Lady of             10.41m  
      10.41m    x             
 --   647 Denver McConnell    00 St Thomas Aq              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 --   322 Eric Parsons        00 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --   298 Brian Carter        00 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --   255 Luke Quinlan        00 Clarenville                DNS  
 --   270 Andre Hudson        00 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   602 Jacob O'Keefe       01 St Edwards E               DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '98-99 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 14.36  6/19/2005   Chelsea Sellers, Pearlgate                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   516 Shania Cormier      98 Our Lady of              15.54   3 
  2   695 Briana Hoskins      99 Stephenville             15.74   4 
  3   734 Katara White        98 Stephenville             15.76   3 
  4   140 Shae-Lynn Boland    98 Baltimore Sc             15.82   1 
  5   513 Sophie Bennett      98 Our Lady of              15.83   2 
  6   267 Danielle Harris     98 Cowan Height             15.85   5 
  7   467 Katie Pike          98 Mary Queen o             16.00   4 
  8   303 Kayla Fisher        99 Goulds Eleme             16.03   3 
  9   162 Natasha Cobb        98 Beachy Cove              16.25   2 
 10   518 Samantha Keough     98 Our Lady of              16.29   4 
 11   683 Rachel Tobin        98 St. Bernard's Sc         16.48   1 
 12   676 Hayley Murphy       99 St. Bernard's Sc         16.57   2 
 13   280 Beth Tremblett      99 Cowan Height             16.70   6 
 14   543 Lindsey Feltham     99 Paradise Ele             16.80   2 
 15   234 Arra Oman           99 Bishop Feild             16.81   4 
 16   126 Danielle Leckey     98 Balbo Elemen             16.84   3 
 17   679 Jessica Power       98 St. Bernard's Sc         16.92   5 
 18   527 Hannah Burton       98 Paradise Ele             16.95   6 
 19   323 Briana Pender       99 Goulds Eleme             17.08   2 
 20   623 Amelia Abbott       99 St Thomas Aq             17.09   1 
 21   555 Abigail Kennedy     99 Paradise Ele             17.37   4 
 21   694 Olivia Henley       99 Stephenville             17.37   6 
 23   121 Sara Hibbs          98 Balbo Elemen             17.46   5 
 24   222 Jessica Winsor      98 Beachy Cove              17.70   6 
 25   314 Katie Joyce         99 Goulds Eleme             17.73   1 
 26   223 Kaitlyn Woodley     99 Beachy Cove              17.83   4 
 27   633 Christianna Cormie  99 St Thomas Aq             17.95   5 
 28   370 Geri O'Toole        99 Holy Family              18.09   4 
 29   412 Nora Boone          99 Mary Queen o             18.21   3 
 30   760 Courtney Stone      98 Villanova Ju             18.26   5 
 31   626 Rochelle Benoit     98 St Thomas Aq             18.29   3 
 32   597 Sarah Kerrivan      99 St Edwards E             18.35   1 
 33   118 Kaitlyn Groves      99 Balbo Elemen             18.46   4 
 34   431 Julia Fitzpatrick   99 Mary Queen o             18.47   6 
 35   696 Hailey Howlett      99 Stephenville             18.90   2 
 36   340 Jennifer Blundon    98 Holy Family              18.98   3 
 37   353 Danielle Hiscock    98 Holy Family              19.32   6 
 37   750 Emily Mamye         99 Villanova Ju             19.32   2 
 39   226 Keara Burns         99 Bishop Feild             20.70   1 
 --   275 Haley Power         98 Cowan Height               DNS   1 
 --   252 Taylor Lambert      98 Clarenville                DNS   3 
 --   393 Jenna Yetman        99 Immaculate Heart           DNS   6 
 --   718 Brianna George      98 Stephenville               DNS   2 
 --   741 Anna Elliot         99 Villanova Ju               DNS   1 
 --   143 Mackenzie Croft     99 Baltimore Sc               DNS   5 
 --   605 Kaitlyn Winsor      99 St Edwards E               DNS   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '98-99 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 13.24  6/19/2005   Brandon Tee, St Pat's El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   396 Harshal Deshpande   98 Lakecrest In             13.85   1 
  2   713 Kirkland Beanland   98 Stephenville             15.38   1 
  3   274 Chad Pittman        98 Cowan Height             15.71   4 
  4   308 Thomas Hagan        99 Goulds Eleme             15.91   6 
  5   368 Reese Morgan        99 Holy Family              15.93   5 
  6   159 Seth Bryant         99 Beachy Cove              16.03   3 
  7   664 Christian Doyle     98 St. Bernard's Sc         16.04   4 
  8   320 Matthew McCrow      98 Goulds Eleme             16.15   1 
  9   201 Jordan Pitcher      99 Beachy Cove              16.19   6 
 10   106 Nigel Chaytor       98 Balbo Elemen             16.31   3 
 11   116 Devin George        99 Balbo Elemen             16.39   2 
 12   273 Joshua Mercer       99 Cowan Height             16.43   5 
 13   689 Lucas White         98 St. Bernard's Sc         16.64   6 
 14   423 Liam Callahan-Mart  98 Mary Queen o             16.65   4 
 15   185 Matthew McCarthy    99 Beachy Cove              16.71   2 
 16   581 Gavin Sooley        98 Paradise Ele             16.76   4 
 17   428 Myles Dooley        98 Mary Queen o             16.85   1 
 18   685 Christian Walsh     99 St. Bernard's Sc         16.91   2 
 19   753 Joshua Oldford      99 Villanova Ju             17.17   2 
 20   331 Nicholas Williams   98 Goulds Eleme             17.21   3 
 21   244 Josh Avery          99 Clarenville              17.31   4 
 22   343 Ben Clarke          99 Holy Family              17.39   4 
 23   258 Geoffrey Andrews    98 Cowan Height             17.65   6 
 24   337 Mitchell Abbott     98 Holy Family              17.67   2 
 25   649 Brandon Noseworthy  99 St Thomas Aq             17.68   5 
 26   147 Noah Hayden         98 Baltimore Sc             17.69   1 
 27   744 Ryan Holloway       99 Villanova Ju             17.71   6 
 28   136 Logan Turner        99 Balbo Elemen             18.10   5 
 29   528 Brian Butler        98 Paradise Ele             18.60   2 
 30   224 Daniel Browne       98 Bishop Feild             19.50   1 
 31   634 Jack Gosbee         99 St Thomas Aq             19.62   1 
 32   332 Joseph Biggin       99 Holy Cross A             20.90   6 
 33   693 Kip Deeley          99 Stephenville             21.06   6 
 34   643 Devin Leriche       99 St Thomas Aq             27.68   4 
 --   549 Joel Hicks          98 Paradise Ele               DNS   3 
 --   245 John Button         98 Clarenville                DNS   2 
 --   240 Michael Thistle     98 Bishop Feild               DNS   3 
 --   441 Mackenzie Janes     98 Mary Queen o               DNS   3 
 --   154 Bernard Ryan        99 Baltimore Sc               DNS   5 
 --   246 Matthew Clouter     99 Clarenville                DNS   5 
 --   738 Ben Burgess         99 Villanova Ju               DNS   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '98-99 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 30.83  6/19/2005   Chelsea Sellers, Pearlgate                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   216 Nicole Torraville   98 Beachy Cove              32.40   5 
  2   140 Shae-Lynn Boland    98 Baltimore Sc             33.37   1 
  3   513 Sophie Bennett      98 Our Lady of              33.56   3 
  4   516 Shania Cormier      98 Our Lady of              33.69   4 
  5   303 Kayla Fisher        99 Goulds Eleme             33.85   5 
  6   684 Briana Walsh        98 St. Bernard's Sc         34.28   7 
  7   126 Danielle Leckey     98 Balbo Elemen             34.59   3 
  8   679 Jessica Power       98 St. Bernard's Sc         34.78   3 
  9   622 Chantal Barnes      99 ST Teresas S             34.80   6 
 10   747 Kate King           99 Villanova Ju             34.82   6 
 11   452 Drew McDermott      98 Mary Queen o             35.00   4 
 12   234 Arra Oman           99 Bishop Feild             35.54   5 
 13   623 Amelia Abbott       99 St Thomas Aq             35.59   3 
 14   205 Laura Roberts       98 Beachy Cove              35.62   7 
 15   262 Victoria Coady      98 Cowan Height             35.75   4 
 16   538 Kelsey Cox          99 Paradise Ele             35.80   4 
 17   682 Kendra Tobin        98 St. Bernard's Sc         35.93   1 
 18   518 Samantha Keough     98 Our Lady of              35.99   2 
 19   232 Molly Monaghan      99 Bishop Feild             36.28   7 
 20   751 Alisha Myles        98 Villanova Ju             36.32   7 
 21   426 Sarah Davis         98 Mary Queen o             36.50   2 
 22   233 Fiona O'Flaherty    99 Bishop Feild             36.64   4 
 23   749 Rebecca Lawrence    98 Villanova Ju             36.65   1 
 24   470 Ellen Saunders      98 Mary Queen o             37.20   3 
 25   125 Amber Keats         99 Balbo Elemen             37.25   5 
 26   694 Olivia Henley       99 Stephenville             37.26   6 
 27   560 Haley Leaman        99 Paradise Ele             37.36   6 
 28   633 Christianna Cormie  99 St Thomas Aq             37.87   7 
 29   119 Emma Hackett        99 Balbo Elemen             38.00   4 
 30   317 Kristyn Lee         99 Goulds Eleme             38.54   2 
 31   283 Jennifer Westcott   99 Cowan Height             38.68   2 
 32   597 Sarah Kerrivan      99 St Edwards E             38.71   1 
 33   696 Hailey Howlett      99 Stephenville             40.30   7 
 34   541 Abigail Druken      99 Paradise Ele             40.78   1 
 35   724 Bobbi Nelson        98 Stephenville             40.84   3 
 36   175 Peyton Hanlon       99 Beachy Cove              40.97   2 
 37   340 Jennifer Blundon    98 Holy Family              41.39   4 
 38   706 Kelsey Smith        99 Stephenville             42.20   2 
 39   353 Danielle Hiscock    98 Holy Family              42.78   5 
 40   342 Sabrina Camp        98 Holy Family              44.83   1 
 41   151 Maria Lynch         98 Baltimore Sc             45.86   5 
 42   636 Alisha Hoskins      99 St Thomas Aq             46.24   2 
 --   388 Abby Companion      98 Immaculate Heart           DNS   3 
 --   718 Brianna George      98 Stephenville               DNS   5 
 --   267 Danielle Harris     98 Cowan Height               DNS   6 
 --   314 Katie Joyce         99 Goulds Eleme               DNS   1 
 --   605 Kaitlyn Winsor      99 St Edwards E               DNS   7 
 --   155 Kathleen Ryan       98 Baltimore Sc               DNS   6 
 --   252 Taylor Lambert      98 Clarenville                DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '98-99 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 29.94  6/7/2008    Christopher Collins, Balbo Elemen           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   396 Harshal Deshpande   98 Lakecrest In             28.93*  3 
  2   713 Kirkland Beanland   98 Stephenville             31.28   2 
  3   429 David Drover        98 Mary Queen o             31.32   2 
  4   320 Matthew McCrow      98 Goulds Eleme             32.12   4 
  5   260 Harry Bruce         98 Cowan Height             32.30   4 
  6   664 Christian Doyle     98 St. Bernard's Sc         32.34   4 
  7   561 Riley Lingard       98 Paradise Ele             32.82   1 
  8   709 Sam Watkins         99 Stephenville             33.01   2 
  9   547 Aaron Harnum        99 Paradise Ele             33.14   2 
 10   106 Nigel Chaytor       98 Balbo Elemen             33.67   1 
 11   460 Zachary Murray      99 Mary Queen o             34.59   5 
 12   651 Bradley O'Quinn     98 St Thomas Aq             34.60   5 
 13   306 Zachary Gatherall   98 Goulds Eleme             34.70   2 
 14   707 John St. Croix      99 Stephenville             34.92   5 
 15   667 Luke Gatherall      98 St. Bernard's Sc         34.98   5 
 16   170 Joey Gamba          98 Beachy Cove              35.28   1 
 17   761 Jacob Upshall       99 Villanova Ju             35.51   3 
 18   116 Devin George        99 Balbo Elemen             35.62   4 
 19   685 Christian Walsh     99 St. Bernard's Sc         35.65   2 
 20   200 Tyler Philpott      99 Beachy Cove              35.79   4 
 21   649 Brandon Noseworthy  99 St Thomas Aq             36.00   2 
 22   384 Zachery Yetman      99 Holy Family              36.66   3 
 23   753 Joshua Oldford      99 Villanova Ju             36.94   5 
 24   277 Thomas Predham      98 Cowan Height             37.56   1 
 25   736 Patrick Bell        99 Villanova Ju             37.58   4 
 26   337 Mitchell Abbott     98 Holy Family              38.16   4 
 27   258 Geoffrey Andrews    98 Cowan Height             38.45   5 
 28   330 Aaron Williams      98 Goulds Eleme             38.49   3 
 29   115 Robert Furlong      99 Balbo Elemen             39.66   3 
 30   424 John Cribb          99 Mary Queen o             41.66   1 
 31   624 Dustin Bennett      99 St Thomas Aq             44.67   1 
 32   227 Andrew Coleman      99 Bishop Feild             51.72   2 
 --   246 Matthew Clouter     99 Clarenville                DNS   4 
 --   240 Michael Thistle     98 Bishop Feild               DNS   5 
 --   154 Bernard Ryan        99 Baltimore Sc               DNS   1 
 --   208 Michael Saunders    99 Beachy Cove                DNS   3 
 --   546 Spencer Hannam      98 Paradise Ele               DNS   3 
 --   245 John Button         98 Clarenville                DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in '98-99 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:13.14  6/7/2008    Erin O'Brien, St Peter's E                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   655 Chantel Armstrong   98 St. Bernard's Sc       1:16.48   2 
  2   734 Katara White        98 Stephenville           1:17.46   4 
  3   688 Sarah Walsh         99 St. Bernard's Sc       1:17.99   5 
  4   622 Chantal Barnes      99 ST Teresas S           1:19.12   4 
  5   265 Megan Dillon        98 Cowan Height           1:19.45   1 
  6   746 Jennifer Kent       98 Villanova Ju           1:19.56   4 
  7   686 Emily Walsh         98 St. Bernard's Sc       1:20.08   3 
  8   134 Jessica Smith       98 Balbo Elemen           1:23.47   2 
  9   262 Victoria Coady      98 Cowan Height           1:23.48   3 
 10   552 Jessica Hynes       98 Paradise Ele           1:23.73   5 
 11   517 Mallory Hicks       98 Our Lady of            1:25.33   3 
 12   139 Shae-Lynn Winsor    98 Balbo Elemen           1:25.95   3 
 13   695 Briana Hoskins      99 Stephenville           1:26.95   2 
 14   463 Katherine Peacock   98 Mary Queen o           1:26.98   3 
 15   213 Rebecca Squires     98 Beachy Cove            1:27.73   1 
 16   278 Ava Provencher      99 Cowan Height           1:28.87   2 
 17   217 Emma Tucker         99 Beachy Cove            1:29.71   2 
 18   239 Emma Taylor         99 Bishop Feild           1:30.60   5 
 19   437 Morgan Hatcher      98 Mary Queen o           1:30.70   4 
 20   121 Sara Hibbs          98 Balbo Elemen           1:30.87   1 
 21   360 Destiny Janes       99 Holy Family            1:32.32   5 
 22   575 Cassidy Pretty      99 Paradise Ele           1:32.73   4 
 23   627 Brianna Campbell    98 St Thomas Aq           1:35.71   4 
 24   567 Emily Moore         99 Paradise Ele           1:36.10   1 
 25   450 Anna Malone         99 Mary Queen o           1:36.50   1 
 26   706 Kelsey Smith        99 Stephenville           1:37.99   3 
 27   724 Bobbi Nelson        98 Stephenville           1:38.56   5 
 28   218 Jamie Tucker        98 Beachy Cove            1:39.90   3 
 29   645 Hanna Martin        99 St Thomas Aq           1:42.73   2 
 30   640 Ashley Jesso        99 St Thomas Aq           1:43.54   1 
 31   226 Keara Burns         99 Bishop Feild           1:56.97   3 
 --   325 Breena Power        98 Goulds Eleme               DNS   1 
 --   300 Ashley Collins      98 Goulds Eleme               DNS   4 
 --   388 Abby Companion      98 Immaculate Heart           DNS   4 
 --   391 Sarah Keeping       98 Immaculate Heart           DNS   2 
 --   750 Emily Mamye         99 Villanova Ju               DNS   1 
 --   760 Courtney Stone      98 Villanova Ju               DNS   2 
 --   312 Alexandra Johnson   99 Goulds Eleme               DNS   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in '98-99 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:07.71  6/19/2005   Matthew Noonan, Tricon Elem               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   304 Jonas Foley         98 Goulds Eleme           1:16.25   1 
  2   674 Tristan Melvin      98 St. Bernard's Sc       1:17.19   5 
  3   709 Sam Watkins         99 Stephenville           1:17.65   2 
  4   707 John St. Croix      99 Stephenville           1:17.86   3 
  5   585 Bailey Tremblett    99 Paradise Ele           1:18.10   5 
  6   454 Sam McIsaac         99 Mary Queen o           1:19.47   3 
  7   678 Kieran O'Driscoll   99 St. Bernard's Sc       1:21.07   2 
  8   274 Chad Pittman        98 Cowan Height           1:21.54   1 
  9   277 Thomas Predham      98 Cowan Height           1:21.74   4 
 10   254 Ben Peddle          99 Clarenville            1:23.22   1 
 11   228 Daniel Godden       98 Bishop Feild           1:23.27   4 
 12   740 Matthew Bursey      98 Villanova Ju           1:23.35   4 
 13   551 Colin Hynes         99 Paradise Ele           1:25.28   4 
 14   306 Zachary Gatherall   98 Goulds Eleme           1:25.77   2 
 15   129 Nolan Maloney-Brow  98 Balbo Elemen           1:25.99   5 
 16   200 Tyler Philpott      99 Beachy Cove            1:26.87   2 
 17   727 Geoffrey Pike       98 Stephenville           1:26.89   1 
 18   207 Joshua Rowe         99 Beachy Cove            1:27.22   3 
 19   372 Cameron Poole       99 Holy Family            1:27.44   4 
 20   524 Andrew Baggs        99 Paradise Ele           1:27.87   3 
 21   299 Brandon Coady       99 Goulds Eleme           1:28.19   3 
 22   440 Andrew Janes        99 Mary Queen o           1:30.12   1 
 23   384 Zachery Yetman      99 Holy Family            1:30.34   1 
 24   742 Zachary Flight      98 Villanova Ju           1:33.76   3 
 25   439 Gregory Howley      99 Mary Queen o           1:33.99   2 
 26   630 Brandon Childs      98 St Thomas Aq           1:34.80   3 
 27   102 Aaron Blundon       99 Balbo Elemen           1:34.94   2 
 28   759 Benjamin Steinhaue  99 Villanova Ju           1:35.92   5 
 29   237 Alexander Porter    98 Bishop Feild           1:39.70   5 
 30   693 Kip Deeley          99 Stephenville           1:46.50   1 
 31   624 Dustin Bennett      99 St Thomas Aq           2:02.35   5 
 32   643 Devin Leriche       99 St Thomas Aq           2:44.73   4 
 --   657 Noah Bolt           99 St. Bernard's Sc           DNS   1 
 --   243 Jesse Avery         98 Clarenville                DNS   5 
 --   282 Philip Walsh        99 Cowan Height               DNS   2 
 --   137 Jonathon Williams   98 Balbo Elemen               DNS   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '98-99 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:45.94  6/7/2008    Erin O'Brien, St Peter's E                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Megan Dillon        98 Cowan Height           2:58.75  
  2   300 Ashley Collins      98 Goulds Eleme           3:02.34  
  3   134 Jessica Smith       98 Balbo Elemen           3:07.13  
  4   747 Kate King           99 Villanova Ju           3:16.84  
  5   517 Mallory Hicks       98 Our Lady of            3:17.27  
  6   278 Ava Provencher      99 Cowan Height           3:17.56  
  7   478 Lauren Woodruff     99 Mary Queen o           3:18.89  
  8   232 Molly Monaghan      99 Bishop Feild           3:20.59  
  9   119 Emma Hackett        99 Balbo Elemen           3:22.27  
 10   239 Emma Taylor         99 Bishop Feild           3:23.85  
 11   381 Stephanie Whittle   98 Holy Family            3:24.76  
 12   627 Brianna Campbell    98 St Thomas Aq           3:25.20  
 13   128 Katy Lundrigan      99 Balbo Elemen           3:26.20  
 14   473 Megan Spencer       99 Mary Queen o           3:28.01  
 15   443 Samantha Kao        99 Mary Queen o           3:28.93  
 16   751 Alisha Myles        98 Villanova Ju           3:33.31  
 17   749 Rebecca Lawrence    98 Villanova Ju           3:33.33  
 18   567 Emily Moore         99 Paradise Ele           3:54.48  
 19   325 Breena Power        98 Goulds Eleme           4:05.41  
 --   645 Hanna Martin        99 St Thomas Aq               DNF  
 --   569 Erica Murphy        99 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '98-99 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:41.03  6/6/2009    Patrick McIlroy, Beachy Cove              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Patrick McIlroy     98 Beachy Cove            2:42.90  
  2   304 Jonas Foley         98 Goulds Eleme           2:50.60  
  3   190 James Monk          99 Beachy Cove            2:50.83  
  4   678 Kieran O'Driscoll   99 St. Bernard's Sc       2:51.03  
  5   667 Luke Gatherall      98 St. Bernard's Sc       2:57.49  
  6   254 Ben Peddle          99 Clarenville            3:05.11  
  7   761 Jacob Upshall       99 Villanova Ju           3:05.96  
  8   228 Daniel Godden       98 Bishop Feild           3:06.26  
  9   365 Daniel McCarthy     99 Holy Family            3:07.83  
 10   372 Cameron Poole       99 Holy Family            3:10.18  
 11   308 Thomas Hagan        99 Goulds Eleme           3:13.08  
 12   129 Nolan Maloney-Brow  98 Balbo Elemen           3:17.37  
 13   264 Heffernan Curtis    99 Cowan Height           3:18.87  
 14   376 Zachary Rose        99 Holy Family            3:18.90  
 15   207 Joshua Rowe         99 Beachy Cove            3:20.16  
 16   634 Jack Gosbee         99 St Thomas Aq           3:21.35  
 17   260 Harry Bruce         98 Cowan Height           3:23.30  
 18   271 Jimy Jaramillo      99 Cowan Height           3:23.49  
 19   536 Hunter Cooze        99 Paradise Ele           3:24.61  
 20   430 Ryan Fennemore      98 Mary Queen o           3:24.90  
 21   756 Andrew Rose         99 Villanova Ju           3:26.03  
 22   582 Jake Squires        99 Paradise Ele           3:26.72  
 23   630 Brandon Childs      98 St Thomas Aq           3:28.38  
 24   237 Alexander Porter    98 Bishop Feild           3:30.68  
 25   571 Cameron Peddle      99 Paradise Ele           3:44.60  
 26   124 Ryan Ivany          99 Balbo Elemen           3:46.70  
 --   727 Geoffrey Pike       98 Stephenville                DQ  
 --   242 Tristan Wawrzkow    99 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --   453 Max McIsaac         98 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   436 Kristmundur Hann    99 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   736 Patrick Bell        99 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   137 Jonathon Williams   98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '98-99 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:02.36  6/6/2009    Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         M Engram, E Lannon, A Collett, K Hynes            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Bernard's School  'A'                           1:06.88   2 
     1) 683 Rachel Tobin 98             2) 688 Sarah Walsh 99             
     3) 684 Briana Walsh 98             4) 655 Chantel Armstrong 98       
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'M'                         1:07.86   1 
     1) 426 Sarah Davis 98              2) 452 Drew McDermott 98          
     3) 463 Katherine Peacock 98        4) 467 Katie Pike 98              
  3 Paradise Elementary  'H'                            1:08.59   1 
     1) 560 Haley Leaman 99             2) 527 Hannah Burton 98           
     3) 541 Abigail Druken 99           4) 552 Jessica Hynes 98           
  4 Beachy Cove Elementary  'J'                         1:09.31   2 
     1) 216 Nicole Torraville 98        2) 162 Natasha Cobb 98            
     3) 222 Jessica Winsor 98           4) 179 Rachel Kane 98             
  5 Paradise Elementary  'G'                            1:10.05   2 
     1) 575 Cassidy Pretty 99           2) 555 Abigail Kennedy 99         
     3) 538 Kelsey Cox 99               4) 543 Lindsey Feltham 99         
  6 St. Bernard's School  'B'                           1:10.60   1 
     1) 686 Emily Walsh 98              2) 676 Hayley Murphy 99           
     3) 662 Amanda Dalton 98            4) 675 Caroline Murphy 99         
  7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'N'                         1:11.11   2 
     1) 412 Nora Boone 99               2) 450 Anna Malone 99             
     3) 431 Julia Fitzpatrick 99        4) 406 Emma Andrews 99            
  8 Paradise Elementary  'I'                            1:11.94   1 
     1) 572 Emily Perry 99              2) 565 Cassidy Mercer 99          
     3) 579 Jenna Seymour 99            4) 566 Brittany Miller 98         
  9 Balbo Elementary /shoal H  'C'                      1:11.95   1 
     1) 128 Katy Lundrigan 99           2) 125 Amber Keats 99             
     3) 118 Kaitlyn Groves 99           4) 139 Shae-Lynn Winsor 98        
 10 Beachy Cove Elementary  'K'                         1:12.80   1 
     1) 205 Laura Roberts 98            2) 213 Rebecca Squires 98         
     3) 218 Jamie Tucker 98             4) 217 Emma Tucker 99             
 11 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'O'                         1:12.93   1 
     1) 478 Lauren Woodruff 99          2) 470 Ellen Saunders 98          
     3) 475 Katie Stone 98              4) 437 Morgan Hatcher 98          
 12 Beachy Cove Elementary  'L'                         1:16.20   2 
     1) 192 Rochelle Murphy 99          2) 203 Emily Powell 99            
     3) 223 Kaitlyn Woodley 99          4) 166 Madelyn Drover 98          
 13 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        1:16.66   2 
     1) 342 Sabrina Camp 98             2) 360 Destiny Janes 99           
     3) 370 Geri O'Toole 99             4) 381 Stephanie Whittle 98       
 -- Goulds Elementary  'C'                                  DNS   1 
     1) 323 Briana Pender 99            2) 312 Alexandra Johnson 99       
     3) 317 Kristyn Lee 99              4) 321 Erin Morry 98              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '98-99 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:01.60  6/6/2009    Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         L Collier, N Collier, D Crewe, A Squires          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'J'                            1:03.72   2 
     1) 546 Spencer Hannam 98           2) 551 Colin Hynes 99             
     3) 547 Aaron Harnum 99             4) 561 Riley Lingard 98           
  2 Beachy Cove Elementary  'H'                         1:05.47   2 
     1) 185 Matthew McCarthy 99         2) 159 Seth Bryant 99             
     3) 194 Josh Neil 98                4) 186 Patrick McIlroy 98         
  3 Beachy Cove Elementary  'G'                         1:08.18   1 
     1) 176 Benjamin Hopkins 99         2) 189 Chris Mills 99             
     3) 158 Saul Bryant 99              4) 201 Jordan Pitcher 99          
  4 Holy Family School /par  'H'                        1:08.70   2 
     1) 343 Ben Clarke 99               2) 365 Daniel McCarthy 99         
     3) 376 Zachary Rose 99             4) 368 Reese Morgan 99            
  5 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'P'                         1:09.47   1 
     1) 423 Liam Callahan-Martin 98     2) 460 Zachary Murray 99          
     3) 430 Ryan Fennemore 98           4) 436 Kristmundur Hann 99        
  6 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              1:10.45   1 
     1) 299 Brandon Coady 99            2) 324 Patrick Pilon 98           
     3) 330 Aaron Williams 98           4) 331 Nicholas Williams 98       
  7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'Q'                         1:11.23   2 
     1) 424 John Cribb 99               2) 454 Sam McIsaac 99             
     3) 440 Andrew Janes 99             4) 439 Gregory Howley 99          
  8 Paradise Elementary  'K'                            1:11.79   1 
     1) 528 Brian Butler 98             2) 582 Jake Squires 99            
     3) 536 Hunter Cooze 99             4) 585 Bailey Tremblett 99        
  9 Cowan Heights Elementary  'A'                       1:11.84   1 
     1) 266 Ryan Dinn 99                2) 264 Heffernan Curtis 99        
     3) 282 Philip Walsh 99             4) 273 Joshua Mercer 99           
 10 Paradise Elementary  'L'                            1:12.34   1 
     1) 587 Zachary West 99             2) 577 Nicholas Ralph 99          
     3) 574 Jeremy Pike 99              4) 558 Ryan Kielly 99             
 11 St. Bernard's School  'A'                           1:13.44   1 
     1) 689 Lucas White 98              2) 661 Leo Curtis 98              
     3) 674 Tristan Melvin 98           4) 658 Justin Butler 99           
 12 Balbo Elementary /shoal H  'D'                      1:13.70   2 
     1) 102 Aaron Blundon 99            2) 100 Adrian Abbott 99           
     3) 115 Robert Furlong 99           4) 136 Logan Turner 99            
 13 Balbo Elementary /shoal H  'E'                      1:19.04   1 
     1) 135 T.J. Stanley 99             2) 124 Ryan Ivany 99              
     3) 114 Marcus Fulford 99           4) 133 Brett Skiffington 99       
 14 Beachy Cove Elementary  'I'                         1:23.50   2 
     1) 219 Dylan Walsh 98              2) 212 Nicholas Squires 99        
     3) 172 Nathan Gerow 99             4) 221 Robert Weatan 99           
 -- Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'R'                             DNS   2 
     1) 428 Myles Dooley 98             2) 429 David Drover 98            
     3) 453 Max McIsaac 98              4) 441 Mackenzie Janes 98         
 
Event 25  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in '98-99 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.18m  6/6/2009    Kylie Hynes, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   410 Annika Bieger       99 Mary Queen o             1.97m  
      1.91m  1.86m  1.97m         
  2   683 Rachel Tobin        98 St. Bernard's Sc         1.96m  
      1.96m  1.82m  1.90m         
  3   552 Jessica Hynes       98 Paradise Ele             1.95m  
      1.95m  1.89m  1.90m         
  4   234 Arra Oman           99 Bishop Feild             1.90m  
      1.90m  1.84m  1.80m         
  5   414 Zoe Breen           98 Mary Queen o             1.89m  
      1.81m  1.76m  1.89m         
  6   747 Kate King           99 Villanova Ju             1.87m  
      1.84m  1.82m  1.87m         
  7   527 Hannah Burton       98 Paradise Ele             1.85m  
      1.82m  1.76m  1.85m         
  8   679 Jessica Power       98 St. Bernard's Sc         1.84m  
      1.84m  1.74m  1.82m         
  9   126 Danielle Leckey     98 Balbo Elemen             1.84m  
      1.81m  1.84m  1.77m         
 10   323 Briana Pender       99 Goulds Eleme             1.82m  
      1.82m  1.76m  1.73m         
 11   233 Fiona O'Flaherty    99 Bishop Feild             1.81m  
      1.81m  1.63m  1.74m         
 12   516 Shania Cormier      98 Our Lady of              1.76m  
      1.76m  1.67m  1.65m           
 12   267 Danielle Harris     98 Cowan Height             1.76m  
      1.64m  1.76m  1.67m         
 14   660 Janine Coombs       98 St. Bernard's Sc         1.75m  
      1.74m  1.75m  1.65m         
 15   513 Sophie Bennett      98 Our Lady of              1.74m  
      1.61m  1.66m  1.74m         
 16   597 Sarah Kerrivan      99 St Edwards E             1.73m  
      1.63m  1.59m  1.73m         
 16   517 Mallory Hicks       98 Our Lady of              1.73m  
      1.65m  1.73m  1.73m         
 18   278 Ava Provencher      99 Cowan Height             1.70m  
      1.63m  1.70m  1.59m            
 18   213 Rebecca Squires     98 Beachy Cove              1.70m  
      1.61m  1.70m  1.70m         
 20   155 Kathleen Ryan       98 Baltimore Sc             1.69m  
      FOUL  1.63m  1.69m         
 21   139 Shae-Lynn Winsor    98 Balbo Elemen             1.68m  
      1.68m  1.65m  1.61m         
 22   734 Katara White        98 Stephenville             1.67m  
      1.67m  1.56m  1.46m         
 22   134 Jessica Smith       98 Balbo Elemen             1.67m  
      1.63m  1.53m  1.67m         
 24   622 Chantal Barnes      99 ST Teresas S             1.66m  
      1.62m  FOUL  1.66m         
 25   538 Kelsey Cox          99 Paradise Ele             1.65m  
      1.64m  1.65m  1.63m         
 26   321 Erin Morry          98 Goulds Eleme             1.64m  
      1.49m  1.60m  1.64m         
 26   370 Geri O'Toole        99 Holy Family              1.64m  
      1.64m  1.60m  1.48m         
 28   623 Amelia Abbott       99 St Thomas Aq             1.63m  
      1.63m  1.53m  1.56m         
 29   626 Rochelle Benoit     98 St Thomas Aq             1.62m  
      1.61m  1.62m  1.61m         
 29   205 Laura Roberts       98 Beachy Cove              1.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.62m         
 31   695 Briana Hoskins      99 Stephenville             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.51m  1.49m         
 32   758 Chelsey Stagg       99 Villanova Ju             1.58m  
      1.58m  1.25m  1.47m         
 33   757 Hannah Squires-Bav  99 Villanova Ju             1.46m  
      1.43m  1.46m  1.39m           
 34   645 Hanna Martin        99 St Thomas Aq             1.43m  
      1.33m  1.43m  1.32m         
 35   342 Sabrina Camp        98 Holy Family              1.42m  
      1.39m  1.41m  1.42m         
 36   381 Stephanie Whittle   98 Holy Family              1.41m  
      1.41m  1.36m  1.37m         
 37   724 Bobbi Nelson        98 Stephenville             1.37m  
      1.34m  1.31m  1.37m         
 38   706 Kelsey Smith        99 Stephenville             1.15m  
      1.10m  1.09m  1.15m         
 --   281 Sydney Vandewiel    98 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   718 Brianna George      98 Stephenville               DNS  
 --   393 Jenna Yetman        99 Immaculate Heart           DNS  
 --   300 Ashley Collins      98 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --   166 Madelyn Drover      98 Beachy Cove                DNS  
 --   421 Maggie-Jo Butler    99 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   605 Kaitlyn Winsor      99 St Edwards E               DNS  
 --   143 Mackenzie Croft     99 Baltimore Sc               DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in '98-99 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.44m  6/17/2006   Kyle Miller, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   460 Zachary Murray      99 Mary Queen o             2.17m  
      2.17m  FOUL  2.14m         
  2   365 Daniel McCarthy     99 Holy Family              2.15m  
      1.88m  1.90m  2.15m          
  3   368 Reese Morgan        99 Holy Family              2.13m  
      1.60m  2.10m  2.13m           
  4   261 Austin Bruhier-Whi  98 Cowan Height             2.02m  
      1.58m  1.97m  2.02m         
  5   274 Chad Pittman        98 Cowan Height             1.99m  
      1.99m  FOUL  1.95m           
  6   237 Alexander Porter    98 Bishop Feild             1.97m  
      1.91m  1.91m  1.97m         
  7   651 Bradley O'Quinn     98 St Thomas Aq             1.97m  
      FOUL  1.84m  1.97m         
  8   689 Lucas White         98 St. Bernard's Sc         1.96m  
      1.84m  1.82m  1.96m         
  9   680 Nicolas Power       98 St. Bernard's Sc         1.96m  
      1.41m  1.74m  1.96m         
 10   663 Adrian Doyle        99 St. Bernard's Sc         1.94m  
      1.94m  1.89m  1.90m         
 11   186 Patrick McIlroy     98 Beachy Cove              1.93m  
      1.93m  1.90m  1.89m         
 12   707 John St. Croix      99 Stephenville             1.92m  
      1.92m     1.73m           
 13   561 Riley Lingard       98 Paradise Ele             1.91m  
      1.17m  1.91m  1.81m         
 13   330 Aaron Williams      98 Goulds Eleme             1.91m  
      1.81m  1.81m  1.91m         
 13   185 Matthew McCarthy    99 Beachy Cove              1.91m  
      1.91m  1.79m  1.90m         
 13   320 Matthew McCrow      98 Goulds Eleme             1.91m  
         1.91m            
 17   244 Josh Avery          99 Clarenville              1.88m  
      1.87m  1.88m  FOUL         
 18   258 Geoffrey Andrews    98 Cowan Height             1.85m  
      1.49m  1.85m  1.78m           
 19   551 Colin Hynes         99 Paradise Ele             1.83m  
      FOUL  1.83m  1.81m         
 20   254 Ben Peddle          99 Clarenville              1.82m  
      1.79m  1.78m  1.82m           
 21   106 Nigel Chaytor       98 Balbo Elemen             1.80m  
      1.80m  1.68m  1.68m         
 22   547 Aaron Harnum        99 Paradise Ele             1.75m  
      FOUL  1.74m  1.75m         
 23   147 Noah Hayden         98 Baltimore Sc             1.75m  
      1.57m  1.71m  1.75m           
 24   219 Dylan Walsh         98 Beachy Cove              1.75m  
      FOUL  1.75m  FOUL         
 25   727 Geoffrey Pike       98 Stephenville             1.71m  
      1.58m  1.71m  1.66m           
 26   634 Jack Gosbee         99 St Thomas Aq             1.70m  
      1.56m  1.46m  1.70m         
 27   428 Myles Dooley        98 Mary Queen o             1.68m  
         1.68m  1.68m          
 28   343 Ben Clarke          99 Holy Family              1.66m  
      1.65m  FOUL  1.66m         
 29   735 Jarod Ash           99 Villanova Ju             1.66m  
      FOUL  1.60m  1.66m         
 30   331 Nicholas Williams   98 Goulds Eleme             1.66m  
      FOUL  1.66m  FOUL         
 31   224 Daniel Browne       98 Bishop Feild             1.58m  
      1.31m  1.41m  1.58m         
 32   135 T.J. Stanley        99 Balbo Elemen             1.57m  
      1.57m  FOUL  1.41m         
 33   624 Dustin Bennett      99 St Thomas Aq             1.50m  
      FOUL  1.46m  1.50m         
 34   332 Joseph Biggin       99 Holy Cross A             1.25m  
         0.93m  1.25m          
 35   693 Kip Deeley          99 Stephenville             1.19m  
      1.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   240 Michael Thistle     98 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --   137 Jonathon Williams   98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --   441 Mackenzie Janes     98 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   243 Jesse Avery         98 Clarenville                DNS  
 --   752 Ryan Newhook        98 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   738 Ben Burgess         99 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Softball Throw Born in '98-99 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 41.16m  6/7/2008    Tiffany Pender, Paradise El                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Hilary Hennessey    98 Goulds Eleme            31.54m  
      26.20m  29.44m  31.54m           
  2   665 Taylor Doyle        98 St. Bernard's Sc        31.48m  
      28.58m  23.65m  31.48m           
  3   140 Shae-Lynn Boland    98 Baltimore Sc            31.47m  
      28.95m  27.72m  31.47m           
  4   682 Kendra Tobin        98 St. Bernard's Sc        29.19m  
      23.87m  25.85m  29.19m           
  5   694 Olivia Henley       99 Stephenville            29.09m  
      25.80m  29.09m  27.88m           
  6   434 Meghan Greenland    99 Mary Queen o            27.40m  
      27.40m  25.76m  23.59m           
  7   303 Kayla Fisher        99 Goulds Eleme            27.07m  
      23.90m  27.07m  22.29m           
  8   151 Maria Lynch         98 Baltimore Sc            26.52m  
      24.50m  26.52m  19.72m           
  9   216 Nicole Torraville   98 Beachy Cove             24.72m  
      23.07m  23.73m  24.72m           
 10   175 Peyton Hanlon       99 Beachy Cove             24.43m  
      21.61m  21.86m  24.43m           
 11   119 Emma Hackett        99 Balbo Elemen            23.99m  
      17.07m  22.28m  23.99m           
 11   203 Emily Powell        99 Beachy Cove             23.99m  
      23.15m  23.36m  23.99m           
 13   677 Brittany O'Driscol  99 St. Bernard's Sc        23.92m  
      23.47m  19.50m  23.92m           
 14   317 Kristyn Lee         99 Goulds Eleme            23.71m  
      FOUL  20.55m  23.71m           
 15   411 Molly Boddie        98 Mary Queen o            22.94m  
      20.37m  20.35m  22.94m           
 16   584 Britney Stacey      99 Paradise Ele            22.81m  
      22.81m  20.80m  21.03m           
 17   626 Rochelle Benoit     98 St Thomas Aq            22.53m  
      22.19m  17.20m  22.53m           
 18   233 Fiona O'Flaherty    99 Bishop Feild            21.10m  
      21.10m  19.50m  20.00m           
 19   360 Destiny Janes       99 Holy Family             18.55m  
      18.55m  14.77m  16.67m           
 20   226 Keara Burns         99 Bishop Feild            18.22m  
      16.10m  11.69m  18.22m           
 21   125 Amber Keats         99 Balbo Elemen            17.95m  
      17.31m  17.95m  15.47m           
 22   121 Sara Hibbs          98 Balbo Elemen            17.15m  
      17.15m  14.17m  12.29m           
 23   590 Janelle White       98 Paradise Ele            16.88m  
      15.79m  15.13m  16.88m           
 24   518 Samantha Keough     98 Our Lady of             16.54m  
      15.09m  14.90m  16.54m           
 25   640 Ashley Jesso        99 St Thomas Aq            16.19m  
      15.96m  16.19m  15.11m           
 26   654 Christine Willisto  98 St Thomas Aq            16.00m  
      16.00m  14.32m  14.91m           
 27   696 Hailey Howlett      99 Stephenville            15.78m  
      15.78m  15.57m  12.45m           
 28   265 Megan Dillon        98 Cowan Height            15.67m  
      15.67m  13.75m  14.45m          
 29   340 Jennifer Blundon    98 Holy Family             14.01m  
      13.95m  13.29m  14.01m           
 30   409 Miranda Berge       98 Mary Queen o            12.52m  
      10.30m  11.68m  12.52m           
 31   353 Danielle Hiscock    98 Holy Family             11.90m  
      11.90m  10.24m  10.63m           
 --   393 Jenna Yetman        99 Immaculate Heart           DNS  
 --   268 Claire Hickman      98 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   388 Abby Companion      98 Immaculate Heart           DNS  
 --   391 Sarah Keeping       98 Immaculate Heart           DNS  
 --   743 Jasmine Fowler      99 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   739 Mary-Beth Burry     99 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   275 Haley Power         98 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   252 Taylor Lambert      98 Clarenville                DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Softball Throw Born in '98-99 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 51.51m  6/6/2009    Jack Mccarthy, St Bon's Col                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   680 Nicolas Power       98 St. Bernard's Sc        40.96m  
      34.39m  40.96m  35.32m           
  2   304 Jonas Foley         98 Goulds Eleme            40.43m  
      39.36m  38.32m  40.43m           
  3   324 Patrick Pilon       98 Goulds Eleme            38.49m  
      32.49m  38.49m  37.50m           
  4   580 Dylan Smith         98 Paradise Ele            35.30m  
      34.03m  34.39m  35.30m           
  5   228 Daniel Godden       98 Bishop Feild            33.78m  
      28.40m  33.78m  30.34m           
  6   661 Leo Curtis          98 St. Bernard's Sc        33.74m  
      25.64m  33.74m  25.97m           
  7   709 Sam Watkins         99 Stephenville            33.36m  
      31.84m  32.99m  33.36m           
  8   308 Thomas Hagan        99 Goulds Eleme            32.86m  
      28.38m  32.86m  32.58m           
  9   170 Joey Gamba          98 Beachy Cove             32.16m  
      32.16m                  
 10   663 Adrian Doyle        99 St. Bernard's Sc        31.92m  
      29.98m  30.98m  31.92m           
 11   384 Zachery Yetman      99 Holy Family             31.29m  
      26.30m  31.29m  30.98m           
 12   589 Kyle Whelan         98 Paradise Ele            31.18m  
      27.68m  30.87m  31.18m           
 13   147 Noah Hayden         98 Baltimore Sc            30.97m  
      27.42m  25.46m  30.97m           
 14   261 Austin Bruhier-Whi  98 Cowan Height            30.81m  
      30.63m  30.81m  30.59m           
 15   376 Zachary Rose        99 Holy Family             30.80m  
      28.03m  30.20m  30.80m           
 16   164 Joshua Coombs       99 Beachy Cove             30.48m  
      29.75m  30.48m  29.43m           
 17   100 Adrian Abbott       99 Balbo Elemen            30.08m  
      FOUL  29.11m  30.08m           
 18   651 Bradley O'Quinn     98 St Thomas Aq            29.61m  
      29.61m                  
 19   264 Heffernan Curtis    99 Cowan Height            29.50m  
      28.62m  28.90m  29.50m           
 20   532 Travis Chaytor      99 Paradise Ele            28.87m  
      27.84m  28.87m  25.30m           
 21   738 Ben Burgess         99 Villanova Ju            28.80m  
      25.86m  25.79m  28.80m           
 22   271 Jimy Jaramillo      99 Cowan Height            27.94m  
      27.84m  26.06m  27.94m           
 23   133 Brett Skiffington   99 Balbo Elemen            27.85m  
      27.58m  27.85m  26.72m           
 24   159 Seth Bryant         99 Beachy Cove             26.56m  
      25.54m  26.56m  24.76m           
 25   630 Brandon Childs      98 St Thomas Aq            26.52m  
      26.52m  22.74m  23.60m           
 26   396 Harshal Deshpande   98 Lakecrest In            26.33m  
      26.33m  24.54m  11.71m           
 27   761 Jacob Upshall       99 Villanova Ju            24.58m  
      24.58m                  
 28   337 Mitchell Abbott     98 Holy Family             24.56m  
      24.56m  23.97m              
 29   114 Marcus Fulford      99 Balbo Elemen            24.41m  
      17.18m  23.00m  24.41m           
 30   713 Kirkland Beanland   98 Stephenville            23.77m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.77m           
 31   332 Joseph Biggin       99 Holy Cross A            23.37m  
      23.37m  22.91m  22.70m           
 32   416 Evan Browne         99 Mary Queen o            19.69m  
      19.69m  18.77m  15.59m           
 33   649 Brandon Noseworthy  99 St Thomas Aq            17.76m  
      17.76m                  
 34   451 Owen Martin         99 Mary Queen o            13.60m  
      13.60m  9.87m  FOUL           
 --   424 John Cribb          99 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   245 John Button         98 Clarenville                DNS  
 --   154 Bernard Ryan        99 Baltimore Sc               DNS  
 --   737 Alex Bugen          98 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   242 Tristan Wawrzkow    99 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '96-97 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 14.13  6/17/2006   Yvonne Chan, Pearlgate                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   109 Hayley Cleal        97 Balbo Elemen             14.64   2 
  2   714 Alysha Chaulk       97 Stephenville             14.90   2 
  3   401 Maima Kamara        96 Learys Brook             15.07   2 
  4   504 Kylie Hynes         97 Mount Pearl              15.11   1 
  5   599 Brittany McGrath    96 St Edwards E             15.17   1 
  6   293 Elizabeth Rowe      97 G.C. Rowe Ju             15.30   1 
  7   732 Natasha Watkins     97 Stephenville             15.48   3 
  8   108 Ally Cleal          96 Balbo Elemen             15.55   3 
  9   720 Amber Leroy         96 Stephenville             15.64   1 
 10   632 Jessica Conran      97 St Thomas Aq             15.66   1 
 11   122 Erica Hodder        97 Balbo Elemen             15.73   1 
 12   510 Kaitlin Thomas      97 Mount Pearl              15.74   2 
 13   635 Jami Hinks          97 St Thomas Aq             16.10   3 
 14   670 Kathleen Houlihan   97 St. Bernard's Sc         16.23   2 
 15   291 Katie Howse         96 G.C. Rowe Ju             16.37   2 
 16   503 Sophia Gibbons      97 Mount Pearl              16.39   3 
 17   405 Vanessa Power       96 Learys Brook             17.25   3 
 18   619 Kaitlyn O'Reilly    97 St Peters Ju             17.67   1 
 19   284 Shaelynn Barry      97 G.C. Rowe Ju             17.74   3 
 20   650 Brittany Noseworth  97 St Thomas Aq             18.44   2 
 --   614 Alison Poynter      96 St Pauls Jr                DNS   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '96-97 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 12.55  6/7/2003    Michael Squires, Baccalieu Coll             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   123 Joshua Ivany        96 Balbo Elemen             13.52   3 
  2   289 Devon Fitzpatrick   96 G.C. Rowe Ju             13.62   3 
  3   690 Scott Delaney       97 St. Michael's El         13.82   1 
  4   509 Adam Squires        97 Mount Pearl              14.22   2 
  5   733 Donovan White       97 Stephenville             14.23   2 
  6   344 Logan Collier       97 Holy Family              14.34   2 
  7   656 Nathan Bolt         97 St. Bernard's Sc         14.58   2 
  8   616 Jordan Brown        97 St Peters Ju             14.61   1 
  9   722 Patrick Mercer      96 Stephenville             15.03   1 
  9   673 Jeremy Legge        97 St. Bernard's Sc         15.03   3 
 11   345 Nicholas Collier    97 Holy Family              15.22   1 
 12   130 Neil Peddle         97 Balbo Elemen             15.33   1 
 13   500 Brandon Clarke      97 Mount Pearl              15.85   3 
 14   712 Jason Atkins        96 Stephenville             15.97   3 
 15   666 Devin Dunne         97 St. Bernard's Sc         16.44   2 
 16   296 Matthew Stagg       96 G.C. Rowe Ju             16.72   2 
 17   511 Bradley Tremblett   97 Mount Pearl              16.93   1 
 18   642 Kyle Lacosta        97 St Thomas Aq             18.04   3 
 19   609 Liam Browne         97 St Pauls Jr              20.05   3 
 --   646 Dawson McConnell    97 St Thomas Aq               DNS   1 
 --   631 Zach Childs         96 St Thomas Aq               DNS   2 
 --   613 Nicholas Pike       96 St Pauls Jr                DNS   1 
 --   117 Robert Greeley      97 Balbo Elemen               DNS   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '96-97 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 30.09  6/6/2009    Darci Tucker, Leary's Br J                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   731 Hannah Stokes       96 Stephenville             30.87   2 
  2   109 Hayley Cleal        97 Balbo Elemen             31.20   2 
  3   618 Erin O'Brien        96 St Peters Ju             31.45   1 
  4   290 Emily Flynn         96 G.C. Rowe Ju             32.18   2 
  5   507 Emily Lannon        97 Mount Pearl              32.43   4 
  6   608 Hannah Boone        96 St Pauls Jr              32.95   1 
  7   599 Brittany McGrath    96 St Edwards E             33.01   1 
  8   719 Taylor Hefferan     97 Stephenville             33.05   1 
  9   108 Ally Cleal          96 Balbo Elemen             33.37   3 
 10   122 Erica Hodder        97 Balbo Elemen             33.58   4 
 11   725 Kasondra Perrier    96 Stephenville             33.85   3 
 12   402 Alyxandra King      96 Learys Brook             34.39   2 
 13   615 Laura Snow          97 St Pauls Jr              34.70   2 
 14   497 Deanne Bartlett     97 Mount Pearl              34.87   3 
 15   670 Kathleen Houlihan   97 St. Bernard's Sc         35.11   2 
 16   508 Alyssa Moores       97 Mount Pearl              35.40   2 
 17   612 Rachel Malone       97 St Pauls Jr              35.94   3 
 18   635 Jami Hinks          97 St Thomas Aq             36.30   1 
 19   288 Angela Earle        97 G.C. Rowe Ju             36.65   4 
 20   292 Allison Pittman     97 G.C. Rowe Ju             37.06   3 
 21   650 Brittany Noseworth  97 St Thomas Aq             37.93   4 
 --   748 Jillian Lawlor      96 Villanova Ju               DNS   1 
 --   754 Raylene Pennell     97 Villanova Ju               DNS   3 
 --   256 Sydney Wells        97 Clarenville                DNS   3 
 --   405 Vanessa Power       96 Learys Brook               DNS   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '96-97 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 25.62  6/6/2009    Thomas Faour, Macdonald Jr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   110 Christopher Collin  96 Balbo Elemen             27.51   1 
  2   123 Joshua Ivany        96 Balbo Elemen             29.72   3 
  3   344 Logan Collier       97 Holy Family              30.38   2 
  4   616 Jordan Brown        97 St Peters Ju             30.73   3 
  5   762 Jason Walsh         96 Villanova Ju             30.90   1 
  6   112 Andrew Dillon       97 Balbo Elemen             30.99   2 
  7   620 Regan O'Rourke      96 St Peters Ju             31.28   2 
  8   722 Patrick Mercer      96 Stephenville             31.40   1 
  9   628 Colby Chaisson      96 St Thomas Aq             31.50   3 
 10   610 Zachary Delaney     97 St Pauls Jr              31.63   1 
 11   345 Nicholas Collier    97 Holy Family              31.97   3 
 12   506 Jacob Kennedy       97 Mount Pearl              33.34   1 
 13   502 Daniel Crewe        97 Mount Pearl              34.46   3 
 14   715 Stephen Eckhert     97 Stephenville             35.28   2 
 15   498 Jordan Bishop       97 Mount Pearl              36.02   3 
 16   631 Zach Childs         96 St Thomas Aq             36.26   1 
 17   296 Matthew Stagg       96 G.C. Rowe Ju             36.55   2 
 18   390 Patrick Davis       97 Immaculate Heart         36.89   1 
 19   642 Kyle Lacosta        97 St Thomas Aq             37.68   2 
 --   745 Trevor Hunt         96 Villanova Ju               DNS   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '96-97 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:30.53  6/6/2009    Jillian Forsey, S'ville Mid               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   618 Erin O'Brien        96 St Peters Ju           2:42.69  
  2   286 Emily Chaisson      96 G.C. Rowe Ju           2:42.82  
  3   726 Brittany Pike       96 Stephenville           2:51.07  
  4   732 Natasha Watkins     97 Stephenville           3:00.32  
  5   499 Jenny Brace         97 Mount Pearl            3:03.75  
  6   515 Taylor Bennett      97 Our Lady of            3:03.97  
  7   615 Laura Snow          97 St Pauls Jr            3:06.22  
  8   619 Kaitlyn O'Reilly    97 St Peters Ju           3:09.38  
  9   723 Keisha Morris       97 Stephenville           3:10.73  
 10   288 Angela Earle        97 G.C. Rowe Ju           3:14.55  
 11   501 Ashleigh Collett    97 Mount Pearl            3:19.65  
 12   612 Rachel Malone       97 St Pauls Jr            3:19.88  
 13   105 Laura Chaytor       96 Balbo Elemen           3:21.26  
 14   629 Karan Chetwynd      97 St Thomas Aq           3:46.64  
 --   295 Julia Stagg         97 G.C. Rowe Ju               DNF  
 --   754 Raylene Pennell     97 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   748 Jillian Lawlor      96 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   256 Sydney Wells        97 Clarenville                DNS  
 --   387 Meghan Marsh        97 I.J. Samson                DNS  
 --   386 Geana George        97 I.J. Samson                DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '96-97 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:21.78  6/6/2009    Joel Goodyear, St. James'                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   690 Scott Delaney       97 St. Michael's El       2:26.26  
  2   294 Mark Rowsell        96 G.C. Rowe Ju           2:40.40  
  3   733 Donovan White       97 Stephenville           2:42.43  
  4   519 Devon Ryan          97 Our Lady of            2:51.19  
  5   610 Zachary Delaney     97 St Pauls Jr            2:52.54  
  6   621 Grant Thompson      97 St Peters Ju           2:59.85  
  7   127 Dustin Leckey       96 Balbo Elemen           3:02.21  
  8   715 Stephen Eckhert     97 Stephenville           3:03.33  
  9   390 Patrick Davis       97 Immaculate Heart       3:04.47  
 10   113 Kyle Evans          97 Balbo Elemen           3:04.55  
 11   249 Christian Hackett   96 Clarenville            3:05.71  
 12   522 Evan Zelau          97 Our Lady of            3:06.65  
 13   628 Colby Chaisson      96 St Thomas Aq           3:17.07  
 14   498 Jordan Bishop       97 Mount Pearl            3:22.29  
 --   745 Trevor Hunt         96 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   646 Dawson McConnell    97 St Thomas Aq               DNS  
 --   117 Robert Greeley      97 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --   620 Regan O'Rourke      96 St Peters Ju               DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run Born in '96-97 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 5:24.93  6/6/2009    Jillian Forsey, S'ville Mid               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   611 Julia Howley        96 St Pauls Jr            6:06.99  
  2   730 Rita-Jane St. Croi  97 Stephenville           6:10.09  
  3   726 Brittany Pike       96 Stephenville           6:26.07  
  4   386 Geana George        97 I.J. Samson            6:32.09  
  5   404 Emily McIlroy       96 Learys Brook           6:36.52  
  6   515 Taylor Bennett      97 Our Lady of            6:58.32  
  7   285 Ashley Bromley      97 G.C. Rowe Ju           7:12.24  
 --   629 Karan Chetwynd      97 St Thomas Aq               DNS  
 --   387 Meghan Marsh        97 I.J. Samson                DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Born in '96-97 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 5:20.25  6/7/2008    Trevor Forward, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   110 Christopher Collin  96 Balbo Elemen           5:41.86  
  2   294 Mark Rowsell        96 G.C. Rowe Ju           5:57.15  
  3   519 Devon Ryan          97 Our Lady of            6:13.50  
  4   112 Andrew Dillon       97 Balbo Elemen           6:20.26  
  5   249 Christian Hackett   96 Clarenville            6:31.86  
  6   511 Bradley Tremblett   97 Mount Pearl            6:40.14  
  7   113 Kyle Evans          97 Balbo Elemen           6:42.65  
 --   762 Jason Walsh         96 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   522 Evan Zelau          97 Our Lady of                DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '96-97 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 59.59  6/7/2008    Stephenville Middle, S'ville Mid            
                       J Gilbert, S Budden, A Willette, A Penton         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 G.C. Rowe Junior High Sch  'A'                        59.05* 
     1) 285 Ashley Bromley 97           2) 293 Elizabeth Rowe 97          
     3) 290 Emily Flynn 96              4) 286 Emily Chaisson 96          
  2 Stephenville Middle  'A'                              59.80  
     1) 720 Amber Leroy 96              2) 730 Rita-Jane St. Croix 97     
     3) 714 Alysha Chaulk 97            4) 731 Hannah Stokes 96           
  3 Mount Pearl Intermediate  'A'                       1:03.97  
     1) 503 Sophia Gibbons 97           2) 501 Ashleigh Collett 97        
     3) 499 Jenny Brace 97              4) 504 Kylie Hynes 97             
  4 Stephenville Middle  'B'                            1:06.02  
     1) 710 Emily Alexander 96          2) 719 Taylor Hefferan 97         
     3) 711 Kara Alexander 97           4) 729 Hailey Skinner 97          
  5 Learys Brook Jn High  'A'                           1:06.18  
     1) 401 Maima Kamara 96             2) 402 Alyxandra King 96          
     3) 403 Abigail Ledwell 96          4) 404 Emily McIlroy 96           
  6 Stephenville Middle  'C'                            1:06.64  
     1) 721 Jenna Loder 97              2) 717 Bethany George 97          
     3) 716 Carleen French 97           4) 728 Janelle Rose 97            
  7 G.C. Rowe Junior High Sch  'C'                      1:11.07  
     1) 295 Julia Stagg 97              2) 284 Shaelynn Barry 97          
     3) 287 Chelsea Clarke 97           4) 292 Allison Pittman 97         
 -- St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'A'                                 DNS  
     1) 611 Julia Howley 96             2) 607 Emma Boddie 96             
     3) 608 Hannah Boone 96             4) 614 Alison Poynter 96          
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '96-97 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 55.25  6/6/2009    Stephenville Middle, S'ville Mid            
                       N O'Quinn, L Wilson, M Gilbert, P Hardy           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Pearl Intermediate  'A'                         59.37  
     1) 506 Jacob Kennedy 97            2) 502 Daniel Crewe 97            
     3) 500 Brandon Clarke 97           4) 509 Adam Squires 97            
  2 St. Bernard's School  'A'                             59.84  
     1) 656 Nathan Bolt 97              2) 666 Devin Dunne 97             
     3) 687 Nicholas Walsh 97           4) 673 Jeremy Legge 97            
 
Event 39  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in '96-97 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.31m  6/6/2009    Nicole Chan, Beaconsfield                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   504 Kylie Hynes         97 Mount Pearl              2.20m  
      2.15m  2.12m  2.20m           
  2   497 Deanne Bartlett     97 Mount Pearl              2.04m  
      2.02m  2.03m  2.04m           
  3   670 Kathleen Houlihan   97 St. Bernard's Sc         2.01m  
      1.98m  2.01m  1.93m           
  4   725 Kasondra Perrier    96 Stephenville             2.00m  
      2.00m  1.94m  1.94m           
  5   499 Jenny Brace         97 Mount Pearl              1.99m  
      1.99m  1.98m  1.94m           
  6   290 Emily Flynn         96 G.C. Rowe Ju             1.97m  
      1.97m  1.92m  1.85m           
  7   109 Hayley Cleal        97 Balbo Elemen             1.96m  
      1.88m  1.96m  1.96m           
  8   612 Rachel Malone       97 St Pauls Jr              1.95m  
      1.95m  1.80m  1.87m           
  9   108 Ally Cleal          96 Balbo Elemen             1.93m  
      1.93m  1.82m  1.90m           
  9   714 Alysha Chaulk       97 Stephenville             1.93m  
      1.92m  1.93m  1.92m           
  9   515 Taylor Bennett      97 Our Lady of              1.93m  
      1.81m  1.93m  1.84m           
 12   611 Julia Howley        96 St Pauls Jr              1.89m  
      1.45m  1.83m  1.89m           
 13   293 Elizabeth Rowe      97 G.C. Rowe Ju             1.88m  
      1.88m  1.83m  1.67m           
 14   291 Katie Howse         96 G.C. Rowe Ju             1.87m  
      1.87m  1.86m  1.81m           
 15   403 Abigail Ledwell     96 Learys Brook             1.84m  
      1.83m  1.72m  1.84m           
 16   599 Brittany McGrath    96 St Edwards E             1.79m  
      1.74m  1.73m  1.79m           
 17   105 Laura Chaytor       96 Balbo Elemen             1.77m  
      FOUL  1.77m  FOUL           
 18   404 Emily McIlroy       96 Learys Brook             1.73m  
      1.73m  1.66m  1.68m           
 19   632 Jessica Conran      97 St Thomas Aq             1.63m  
      1.62m  1.62m  1.63m           
 19   635 Jami Hinks          97 St Thomas Aq             1.63m  
      1.63m  1.60m  FOUL           
 21   729 Hailey Skinner      97 Stephenville             1.61m  
      1.61m  FOUL  1.61m            
 22   615 Laura Snow          97 St Pauls Jr              1.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.58m           
 23   405 Vanessa Power       96 Learys Brook             1.56m  
      1.56m  1.53m  1.43m           
 24   619 Kaitlyn O'Reilly    97 St Peters Ju             1.33m  
      1.33m  1.15m  1.30m           
 --   755 Deanne Power        97 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   256 Sydney Wells        97 Clarenville                DNS  
 --   387 Meghan Marsh        97 I.J. Samson                DNS  
 --   754 Raylene Pennell     97 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   386 Geana George        97 I.J. Samson                DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in '96-97 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.69m  6/17/2006   Luke Burt, S'ville Mid                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   509 Adam Squires        97 Mount Pearl              2.50m  
      2.50m  2.46m  2.43m           
  2   110 Christopher Collin  96 Balbo Elemen             2.48m  
      2.48m  2.46m  2.33m           
  3   127 Dustin Leckey       96 Balbo Elemen             2.47m  
      1.90m  2.47m  2.47m           
  4   123 Joshua Ivany        96 Balbo Elemen             2.46m  
      FOUL  2.28m  2.46m           
  5   687 Nicholas Walsh      97 St. Bernard's Sc         2.43m  
      2.43m  2.34m  2.37m           
  6   289 Devon Fitzpatrick   96 G.C. Rowe Ju             2.33m  
      2.32m  2.33m  2.33m           
  7   628 Colby Chaisson      96 St Thomas Aq             2.27m  
      2.17m  2.27m  FOUL           
  8   673 Jeremy Legge        97 St. Bernard's Sc         2.24m  
      2.24m  2.19m  2.20m           
  9   733 Donovan White       97 Stephenville             2.22m  
      2.22m  2.07m  2.14m           
 10   249 Christian Hackett   96 Clarenville              2.19m  
      2.19m  2.10m  2.13m           
 11   502 Daniel Crewe        97 Mount Pearl              2.07m  
      2.07m  1.95m  1.92m          
 12   712 Jason Atkins        96 Stephenville             2.03m  
      2.00m  1.98m  2.03m           
 13   613 Nicholas Pike       96 St Pauls Jr              2.02m  
      1.96m  2.02m  2.01m           
 14   500 Brandon Clarke      97 Mount Pearl              1.99m  
      1.99m  FOUL  1.93m           
 15   609 Liam Browne         97 St Pauls Jr              1.80m  
      1.80m  1.80m  1.77m           
 16   642 Kyle Lacosta        97 St Thomas Aq             1.69m  
      1.62m  1.69m  1.68m           
 --   762 Jason Walsh         96 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   345 Nicholas Collier    97 Holy Family                DNS  
 --   344 Logan Collier       97 Holy Family                DNS  
 --   646 Dawson McConnell    97 St Thomas Aq               DNS  
 --   610 Zachary Delaney     97 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Softball Throw Born in '96-97 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 55.68m  6/9/2007    Crystal Meisseau, S'ville Mid              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   731 Hannah Stokes       96 Stephenville            45.90m  
      45.90m  44.36m  40.40m           
  2   710 Emily Alexander     96 Stephenville            41.26m  
      41.26m  40.85m  35.97m           
  3   505 Rebecca Hynes       96 Mount Pearl             34.69m  
      33.40m  34.69m  34.56m           
  4   503 Sophia Gibbons      97 Mount Pearl             33.66m  
      28.58m  33.66m  31.24m           
  5   608 Hannah Boone        96 St Pauls Jr             33.22m  
      31.23m  31.50m  33.22m           
  6   286 Emily Chaisson      96 G.C. Rowe Ju            32.65m  
      32.65m  31.96m  31.88m           
  7   285 Ashley Bromley      97 G.C. Rowe Ju            31.68m  
      24.34m  25.63m  31.68m           
  8   401 Maima Kamara        96 Learys Brook            30.75m  
      27.91m  26.12m  30.75m           
  9   719 Taylor Hefferan     97 Stephenville            28.98m  
      26.64m  28.98m  26.50m           
 10   508 Alyssa Moores       97 Mount Pearl             26.38m  
      24.92m  24.22m  26.38m           
 11   632 Jessica Conran      97 St Thomas Aq            26.31m  
      25.30m  25.85m  26.31m           
 12   402 Alyxandra King      96 Learys Brook            26.30m  
      24.88m  26.30m  24.44m           
 13   287 Chelsea Clarke      97 G.C. Rowe Ju            23.46m  
      21.88m  23.46m  22.03m           
 14   403 Abigail Ledwell     96 Learys Brook            23.07m  
      22.23m  23.07m  20.55m           
 --   614 Alison Poynter      96 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 --   607 Emma Boddie         96 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 --   755 Deanne Power        97 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Softball Throw Born in '96-97 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 74.72m  6/12/2004   David Carpenter, St Joseph'sI              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   722 Patrick Mercer      96 Stephenville            54.24m  
      53.30m  53.97m  54.24m           
  2   289 Devon Fitzpatrick   96 G.C. Rowe Ju            46.36m  
      45.07m  46.36m              
  3   112 Andrew Dillon       97 Balbo Elemen            46.21m  
      44.02m  38.13m  46.21m           
  4   690 Scott Delaney       97 St. Michael's El        46.17m  
      44.06m  46.17m  43.50m            
  5   666 Devin Dunne         97 St. Bernard's Sc        43.59m  
      40.45m  38.00m  43.59m            
  6   687 Nicholas Walsh      97 St. Bernard's Sc        43.32m  
      43.32m  41.57m  41.18m            
  7   294 Mark Rowsell        96 G.C. Rowe Ju            40.98m  
      36.98m  35.08m  40.98m            
  8   616 Jordan Brown        97 St Peters Ju            40.05m  
      40.05m  38.36m  39.62m            
  9   130 Neil Peddle         97 Balbo Elemen            39.02m  
      37.27m  39.02m  38.66m            
 10   113 Kyle Evans          97 Balbo Elemen            37.21m  
      36.31m  37.21m  36.07m            
 11   656 Nathan Bolt         97 St. Bernard's Sc        36.04m  
      34.90m  36.04m  34.39m           
 12   613 Nicholas Pike       96 St Pauls Jr             34.13m  
      29.24m  30.75m  34.13m            
 13   390 Patrick Davis       97 Immaculate Heart        32.89m  
      31.81m  29.83m  32.89m            
 14   631 Zach Childs         96 St Thomas Aq            32.32m  
      FOUL  29.48m  32.32m            
 15   522 Evan Zelau          97 Our Lady of             31.78m  
      30.95m  30.94m  31.78m            
 16   715 Stephen Eckhert     97 Stephenville            31.55m  
      29.68m  28.46m  31.55m            
 17   519 Devon Ryan          97 Our Lady of             31.16m  
      31.16m  28.41m  29.79m            
 18   296 Matthew Stagg       96 G.C. Rowe Ju            20.43m  
      FOUL  20.43m               
 --   609 Liam Browne         97 St Pauls Jr               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   745 Trevor Hunt         96 Villanova Ju               DNS  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.