• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Flying Angels International Classic

London, ON
July 9th, 2011

Licensed to Flying Angels Track Club           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 13/07/2011
        Flying Angels International Classic - 09/07/2011 to 10/07/2011         
                    TD Waterhouse Stadium, London, Ontario                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Mite
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sureshwaran, Shagika      03 United                   16.52q  NWI 
  2 Smith, Miya               03 Elite Supercomet         16.71q  NWI 
  3 Sivachandran, Shankari    03 United                   16.96q  NWI 
  4 Rajakulendran, Dhanekka   03 United                   18.07q  NWI 
  5 Royster, Bianca           03 United                   18.32q  NWI 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Mite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sureshwaran, Shagika      03 United                   16.68   NWI 
  2 Smith, Miya               03 Elite Supercomet         16.85   NWI 
  3 Sivachandran, Shankari    03 United                   17.57   NWI 
  4 Rajakulendran, Dhanekka   03 United                   18.57   NWI 
  5 Royster, Bianca           03 United                   18.96   NWI 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Mite
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack, Aidon               03 Flying Angels            15.73q  NWI 
  2 Belle, Jahdai             03 Jumpstart Barbad         16.12q  NWI 
  3 Patterson, Jalen          03 Elite Supercomet         17.24q  NWI 
  4 Peck, Lamar               03 Flying Angels            18.01q  NWI 
  5 Robertson, Elyjah         04 Flying Angels            19.13q  NWI 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Mite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Jalen          03 Elite Supercomet         15.89   NWI 
  2 Belle, Jahdai             03 Jumpstart Barbad         16.81   NWI 
  3 Jack, Aidon               03 Flying Angels            17.28   NWI 
  4 Peck, Lamar               03 Flying Angels            18.01   NWI 
  5 Robertson, Elyjah         04 Flying Angels            20.10   NWI 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Tyke
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Khamil             01 Elite Supercomet         14.67q  NWI 
  2 Jones, Kaja Lee           01 Flying Angels            14.71q  NWI 
  3 Laida-Dakin, Soriyah      02 Flying Angels            14.89q  NWI 
  4 Crearer, Jolea            02 Elite Supercomet         14.90q  NWI 
  5 Patterson, Sydni          02 Elite Supercomet         15.23q  NWI 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea            02 Elite Supercomet         14.60   NWI 
  2 Evans, Khamil             01 Elite Supercomet         14.63   NWI 
  3 Laida-Dakin, Soriyah      02 Flying Angels            15.23   NWI 
  4 Jones, Kaja Lee           01 Flying Angels            15.31   NWI 
  5 Patterson, Sydni          02 Elite Supercomet         16.57   NWI 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Tyke
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taitt-Best, Raheem        01 Jumpstart Barbad         13.51q  NWI  1 
  2 Young III, Peter          01 Elite Supercomet         13.52q  NWI  2 
  3 Hamlett-Howell, Akil      01 Jumpstart Barbad         14.35q  NWI  2 
  4 Brereton, Keon            01 Jumpstart Barbad         14.74q  NWI  2 
  5 Harewood, Damon           01 Jumpstart Barbad         14.94q  NWI  2 
  6 Nunes, Rasul              02 Flying Angels            15.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Thornton, David           02 Flying Angels            15.57q  NWI  1 
  8 Lofton, Thomas            01 St Luke Spirit           16.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Supercomet         16.07   NWI  2 
 10 Jayarajan, Aishvin        02 United                   16.21   NWI  1 
 11 Steckel, Carson           02 London Legion            17.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taitt-Best, Raheem        01 Jumpstart Barbad         13.53   NWI 
  2 Young III, Peter          01 Elite Supercomet         13.64   NWI 
  3 Hamlett-Howell, Akil      01 Jumpstart Barbad         14.77   NWI 
  4 Brereton, Keon            01 Jumpstart Barbad         14.82   NWI 
  5 Thornton, David           02 Flying Angels            15.69   NWI 
  6 Harewood, Damon           01 Jumpstart Barbad         15.76   NWI 
  7 Nunes, Rasul              02 Flying Angels            16.16   NWI 
  8 Lofton, Thomas            01 St Luke Spirit           16.23   NWI 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Atom
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Timika            99 Rising Stars Bar         13.21q  NWI  1 
  2 Cole, Shontae             00 Jumpstart Barbad         13.63q  NWI  1 
  3 Bryan, Takara             00 Jumpstart Barbad         13.77q  NWI  2 
  4 Jones, Sophie             99 London Legion            14.09q  NWI  2 
  5 Carvalho, Skyla           00 London Legion            14.37q  NWI  1 
  6 Chan, Anilesa             00 Flying Angels            14.68q  NWI  1 
  7 Thompson, Kanyah          00 Jumpstart Barbad         14.80q  NWI  1 
  8 McLean, Brook             99 St Pius TC               14.96q  NWI  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Timika            99 Rising Stars Bar         13.09   NWI 
  2 Cole, Shontae             00 Jumpstart Barbad         13.66   NWI 
  3 Bryan, Takara             00 Jumpstart Barbad         13.92   NWI 
  4 Jones, Sophie             99 London Legion            14.18   NWI 
  5 Carvalho, Skyla           00 London Legion            14.57   NWI 
  6 Thompson, Kanyah          00 Jumpstart Barbad         14.68   NWI 
  7 Chan, Anilesa             00 Flying Angels            14.95   NWI 
  8 McLean, Brook             99 St Pius TC               15.51   NWI 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Atom
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rusby, Rhys               99 Bullets                  12.33q  NWI  1 
  2 Atkins, Josiah            99 Jumpstart Barbad         12.51q  NWI  3 
  3 Stanley, Tyreak           99 Flying Angels            12.64q  NWI  2 
  4 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion            12.80q  NWI  3 
  5 Clarke, Matthew           00 Jumpstart Barbad         13.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Leon, Fabian              99 Rising Stars Bar         13.33q  NWI  3 
  7 Thompson, Marc Anthony    99 Flying Angels            13.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Valdez, Marcus            99 Elite Supercomet         13.91q  NWI  1 
  9 Scholten, Samson          99 Wlac                     13.93   NWI  1 
 10 Crearer, John             00 Elite Supercomet         14.00   NWI  1 
 11 Forde, Leondre            99 Jumpstart Barbad         14.39   NWI  2 
 12 Alexander, Tyler          99 Flying Angels            14.67   NWI  1 
 13 Thompson, Jahziah         00 Flying Angels            14.71   NWI  3 
 14 Read, Owen                99 KW Track                 14.86   NWI  2 
 15 Brathwaite, Nicoli        00 Jumpstart Barbad         14.93   NWI  3 
 16 Mather, Liam              00 London Legion            15.23   NWI  1 
 17 Grandy, Nicholas          00 Unattached               15.92   NWI  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rusby, Rhys               99 Bullets                  12.38   NWI 
  2 Atkins, Josiah            99 Jumpstart Barbad         12.62   NWI 
  3 Stanley, Tyreak           99 Flying Angels            12.69   NWI 
  4 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion            12.84   NWI 
  5 Clarke, Matthew           00 Jumpstart Barbad         13.08   NWI 
  6 Leon, Fabian              99 Rising Stars Bar         13.46   NWI 
  7 Valdez, Marcus            99 Elite Supercomet         13.96   NWI 
  8 Thompson, Marc Anthony    99 Flying Angels            13.98   NWI 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels            12.85q  NWI  1 
  2 Bisioiu, Haisha           97 Elite Supercomet         13.11q  NWI  1 
  3 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Elite Supercomet         13.30q  NWI  2 
  4 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Flying Angels            13.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Cain, Camesha             97 Flying Angels            13.53q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Cishannie       97 St. Mary's Colle         13.73q  NWI  1 
  7 Udi, Rushaunna            98 Flying Angels            13.98q  NWI  1 
  8 James, Talika             97 Flying Angels            14.00q  NWI  1 
  9 Oakes, Felicia            98 Flying Angels            14.07   NWI  2 
 10 Shepard, Kimberly         98 Wlac                     14.77   NWI  2 
 10 Pendlebury, Kirsten       97 KW Track                 14.77   NWI  1 
 12 Smithson, Kelly           98 London Legion            15.73   NWI  2 
 13 Abran, Sabrina            98 London Legion            16.91   NWI  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels            12.79   NWI 
  2 Bisioiu, Haisha           97 Elite Supercomet         12.85   NWI 
  3 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Elite Supercomet         13.00   NWI 
  4 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Flying Angels            13.09   NWI 
  5 Cain, Camesha             97 Flying Angels            13.47   NWI 
  6 Williams, Cishannie       97 St. Mary's Colle         14.01   NWI 
  7 James, Talika             97 Flying Angels            14.04   NWI 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Senior
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyman, Branden            98 Windsor Legion           12.08q  NWI 
  2 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion            12.09q  NWI 
  3 Daniels, Joey             98 Unattached               12.86q  NWI 
  4 Fisher, Graeme            98 Windsor Legion           12.96q  NWI 
  5 Polanco Jr, Joseph        97 Elite Supercomet         13.63q  NWI 
  6 Harrell, Niree            98 Elite Supercomet         15.59q  NWI 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyman, Branden            98 Windsor Legion           11.99   NWI 
  2 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion            12.16   NWI 
  3 Daniels, Joey             98 Unattached               12.86   NWI 
  4 Fisher, Graeme            98 Windsor Legion           13.20   NWI 
  5 Polanco Jr, Joseph        97 Elite Supercomet         13.44   NWI 
  6 Harrell, Niree            98 Elite Supercomet         15.24   NWI 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ligas, Ashley             94 HOC                      12.73q -1.1  2 
  2 Valentine, Khadijah       94 Flying Angels            12.80q  NWI  1 
  3 Hartsfield, Amari         94 Elite Supercomet         12.91q -1.1  2 
  4 Alson, Leslie             94 St Luke Spirit           12.94q -1.1  2 
  5 Kulczynska, Agatha        96 KW Track                 13.33q  NWI  1 
  6 Grandy, Heather           94 Unattached               13.85q -1.1  2 
  7 Ellerbe, Lexis            96 Elite Supercomet         14.78q -1.1  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Khadijah       94 Flying Angels            12.74   NWI 
  2 Ligas, Ashley             94 HOC                      12.98   NWI 
  3 Hartsfield, Amari         94 Elite Supercomet         13.15   NWI 
  4 Alson, Leslie             94 St Luke Spirit           13.40   NWI 
  5 Kulczynska, Agatha        96 KW Track                 13.60   NWI 
  6 Ellerbe, Lexis            96 Elite Supercomet         15.30   NWI 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brownjr, Wellington       94 Elite Supercomet         11.23q  0.8  2 
  2 Ewens, Richard            94 G-Force                  11.45q  NWI  3 
  3 Poirier, Stefan           95 LW                       11.47q  NWI  3 
  3 Collis, Xavier            95 G-Force                  11.47q  1.6  1 
  5 Williams, Jesse           94 SKYS                     11.52q  0.8  2 
  6 Macdonald, Jason          96 Flying Angels            11.58q  NWI  3 
  7 Johnston, Brady           94 Brantford TC             11.84q  0.8  2 
  8 Emode, Mark               95 Windsor Legion           11.88q  1.6  1 
  9 Caunce, Noah              95 HOC                      11.93   1.6  1 
 10 Hyman, Tristian           96 Windsor Legion           12.16   NWI  3 
 11 Demers, Luke              96 Windsor Legion           12.34   1.6  1 
 12 Walls, Kaeden             95 Windsor Legion           12.49   0.8  2 
 13 Dunbar, Jake              96 STL                      12.88   0.8  2 
 14 Marlow, Ashton            95 LW                       12.99   1.6  1 
 15 Gashi, Jarret             94 St Pius TC               13.10   0.8  2 
 16 Chambers, Horace          95 St. Mary's Colle         14.11   1.6  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Collis, Xavier            95 G-Force                  11.14   NWI 
  2 Brownjr, Wellington       94 Elite Supercomet         11.30   NWI 
  3 Ewens, Richard            94 G-Force                  11.61   NWI 
  4 Poirier, Stefan           95 LW                       11.65   NWI 
  5 Macdonald, Jason          96 Flying Angels            11.70   NWI 
  6 Williams, Jesse           94 SKYS                     11.88   NWI 
  7 Emode, Mark               95 Windsor Legion           12.04   NWI 
  8 Johnston, Brady           94 Brantford TC             12.07   NWI 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Open
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montcalm, Noelle          88 Windsor Legion           12.01q  NWI 
  2 McHaina, Chisomo          92 Laurel Creek             12.38q  NWI 
  3 Reid, Jameliah            93 Flying Angels            13.37q  NWI 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Montcalm, Noelle          88 Windsor Legion           12.19   NWI 
  2 McHaina, Chisomo          92 Laurel Creek             12.51   NWI 
  3 Reid, Jameliah            93 Flying Angels            13.01   NWI 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Open
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drake, Johnie             82 Unattached               10.76q  0.3  1 
  2 Brisson, Matthew          88 STL                      11.04q  1.6  2 
  3 Granilo, Elias            90 STL                      11.12q  1.5  3 
  4 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi         87 UWTC                     11.17q  1.6  2 
  5 Clarke, Jonathan          92 Unattached               11.24q  1.6  2 
  6 Puhalla, Michael          82 Maximum Output           11.58q  1.5  3 
  7 Ferth, Shane              81 UWTC                     11.62q  0.3  1 
  8 Lawrence, Adrian          91 SKYS                     11.75q  0.3  1 
  9 Chambers-King, Rajay      85 Flying Angels            11.82   0.3  1 
 10 Gamble, Marv              81 Rising Stars Bar         11.96   1.6  2 
 11 Caunce, Caleb             93 HOC                      12.28   1.5  3 
 12 Saintil, Julyien          93 Elite Supercomet         12.32   1.5  3 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Drake, Johnie             82 Unattached               10.63   0.3 
  2 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi         87 UWTC                     10.85   0.3 
  3 Granilo, Elias            90 STL                      10.90   0.3 
  4 Brisson, Matthew          88 STL                      10.93   0.3 
  5 Clarke, Jonathan          92 Unattached               11.17   0.3 
  6 Puhalla, Michael          82 Maximum Output           11.43   0.3 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Mite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sureshwaran, Shagika      03 United                   35.19  -1.3 
  2 Smith, Miya               03 Elite Supercomet         36.33  -1.3 
  3 Wilson, Tiara             03 Elite Supercomet         36.43  -1.3 
  4 Sivachandran, Shankari    03 United                   36.63  -1.3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Mite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waithe, Kobe              03 Jumpstart Barbad         33.25q  NWI  1 
  2 Belle, Jahdai             03 Jumpstart Barbad         33.93q  NWI  2 
  3 Jack, Aidon               03 Flying Angels            34.92q  NWI  2 
  4 Satkunanathan, Thirishan  04 United                   40.44q  NWI  2 
  5 Robertson, Elyjah         04 Flying Angels            40.69q  NWI  1 
  6 St. Fort, Jalen           04 Elite Supercomet         42.17q  NWI  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Mite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Waithe, Kobe              03 Jumpstart Barbad         33.62   NWI 
  2 Belle, Jahdai             03 Jumpstart Barbad         34.65   NWI 
  3 Jack, Aidon               03 Flying Angels            36.17   NWI 
  4 Robertson, Elyjah         04 Flying Angels            41.70   NWI 
  5 Satkunanathan, Thirishan  04 United                   43.20   NWI 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Tyke
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laida-Dakin, Soriyah      02 Flying Angels            30.89q  NWI  1 
  2 Evans, Khamil             01 Elite Supercomet         30.96q  NWI  2 
  3 Patterson, Sydni          02 Elite Supercomet         31.21q  NWI  2 
  4 Scott, Shoquana           01 Jumpstart Barbad         31.29q  NWI  2 
  5 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Elite Supercomet         31.43q  NWI  1 
  6 Nelson, Misha             02 Jumpstart Barbad         33.02q  NWI  2 
  7 Crearer, Jolea            02 Elite Supercomet         33.47q  NWI  1 
  8 Sealey, Regina            01 Jumpstart Barbad         34.00q  NWI  1 
  9 Jones, Kaja Lee           01 Flying Angels            34.74   NWI  1 
 -- Phillips, Kera            01 Jumpstart Barbad            DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea            02 Elite Supercomet         29.86   NWI 
  2 Evans, Khamil             01 Elite Supercomet         30.00   NWI 
  3 Patterson, Sydni          02 Elite Supercomet         31.21   NWI 
  4 Laida-Dakin, Soriyah      02 Flying Angels            31.24   NWI 
  5 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Elite Supercomet         33.87   NWI 
  6 Scott, Shoquana           01 Jumpstart Barbad         33.93   NWI 
  7 Sealey, Regina            01 Jumpstart Barbad         35.73   NWI 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Tyke
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young III, Peter          01 Elite Supercomet         28.11q  NWI  1 
  2 Taitt-Best, Raheem        01 Jumpstart Barbad         29.25q  NWI  1 
  3 Hamlett-Howell, Akil      01 Jumpstart Barbad         30.81q  NWI  2 
  4 Brereton, Keon            01 Jumpstart Barbad         32.01q  NWI  2 
  5 Chase, Tyrique            01 Jumpstart Barbad         32.27q  NWI  2 
  6 Harewood, Damon           01 Jumpstart Barbad         32.44q  NWI  1 
  7 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Elite Supercomet         32.52q  NWI  1 
  8 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Supercomet         33.84q  NWI  2 
  9 Thornton, David           02 Flying Angels            33.90   NWI  1 
 10 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Supercomet         33.95   NWI  2 
 11 Ranson, Arthur            01 Elite Supercomet         34.11   NWI  2 
 12 Nunes, Rasul              02 Flying Angels            35.05   NWI  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Young III, Peter          01 Elite Supercomet         27.04   NWI 
  2 Taitt-Best, Raheem        01 Jumpstart Barbad         27.79   NWI 
  3 Hamlett-Howell, Akil      01 Jumpstart Barbad         31.19   NWI 
  4 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Elite Supercomet         31.48   NWI 
  5 Brereton, Keon            01 Jumpstart Barbad         32.24   NWI 
  6 Harewood, Damon           01 Jumpstart Barbad         32.69   NWI 
  7 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Supercomet         32.71   NWI 
  8 Chase, Tyrique            01 Jumpstart Barbad         33.23   NWI 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Atom
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Timika            99 Rising Stars Bar         27.93q  NWI  3 
  2 Quirk, Michaela           99 KW Track                 29.30q  NWI  3 
  3 Bryan, Takara             00 Jumpstart Barbad         29.60q  NWI  2 
  4 Harewood, Yuriko          99 Jumpstart Barbad         29.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Martin, Tasia             99 Flying Angels            30.06q  NWI  3 
  6 Webster, Keiran           00 KW Track                 31.11q  NWI  3 
  7 Gayle-James, Myeka        00 Flying Angels            31.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Supercomet         31.14q  NWI  1 
  9 Russell, Kiana            00 Jumpstart Barbad         31.77   NWI  3 
 10 Obeng, Abena              99 Flying Angels            31.83   NWI  1 
 11 DaCosta, Isabel           99 Flying Angels            31.85   NWI  2 
 12 Chan, Anilesa             00 Flying Angels            34.00   NWI  1 
 13 Lovell, Monet             99 Jumpstart Barbad         34.29   NWI  2 
 -- Polanco, Christy          99 Elite Supercomet            NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Timika            99 Rising Stars Bar         27.56   NWI 
  2 Bryan, Takara             00 Jumpstart Barbad         29.01   NWI 
  3 Quirk, Michaela           99 KW Track                 29.07   NWI 
  4 Harewood, Yuriko          99 Jumpstart Barbad         29.70   NWI 
  5 Martin, Tasia             99 Flying Angels            30.48   NWI 
  6 Gayle-James, Myeka        00 Flying Angels            31.22   NWI 
  7 Webster, Keiran           00 KW Track                 31.26   NWI 
  8 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Supercomet         31.28   NWI 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Atom
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkins, Josiah            99 Jumpstart Barbad         26.10q  NWI  3 
  2 Rusby, Rhys               99 Bullets                  26.42q  NWI  1 
  3 Stanley, Tyreak           99 Flying Angels            26.63q  NWI  1 
  4 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion            26.98q  NWI  2 
  5 Ifill, Shaquille          00 Jumpstart Barbad         27.67q  NWI  2 
  6 Leon, Fabian              99 Rising Stars Bar         28.39q  NWI  1 
  7 Clarke, Matthew           00 Jumpstart Barbad         28.49q  NWI  3 
  7 Scott, Adeyemii           99 Jumpstart Barbad         28.49q  NWI  1 
  9 Thompson, Marc Anthony    99 Flying Angels            28.61   NWI  2 
 10 Thornton, Michael         00 Flying Angels            29.19   NWI  3 
 11 Crearer, John             00 Elite Supercomet         29.49   NWI  1 
 12 Morris, Desean            99 Jumpstart Barbad         29.72   NWI  3 
 13 Forde, Justin             99 Jumpstart Barbad         29.88   NWI  2 
 14 Forde, Leondre            99 Jumpstart Barbad         30.02   NWI  1 
 15 Muraleetharan, Jarusan    00 United                   30.20   NWI  3 
 16 Thompson, Jahziah         00 Flying Angels            30.87   NWI  3 
 17 Brathwaite, Nicoli        00 Jumpstart Barbad         32.20   NWI  2 
 18 Marshall, Vincent         00 Flying Angels            37.30   NWI  2 
 19 Streefkerk, Adam          00 London Legion            38.38   NWI  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Josiah            99 Jumpstart Barbad         25.99   NWI 
  2 Rusby, Rhys               99 Bullets                  26.29   NWI 
  3 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion            26.87   NWI 
  4 Ifill, Shaquille          00 Jumpstart Barbad         27.54   NWI 
  5 Clarke, Matthew           00 Jumpstart Barbad         28.17   NWI 
  6 Leon, Fabian              99 Rising Stars Bar         28.22   NWI 
  7 Scott, Adeyemii           99 Jumpstart Barbad         28.37   NWI 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bisioiu, Haisha           97 Elite Supercomet         26.31q  1.9  1 
  2 Coverson, Jordan          97 Elite Supercomet         26.52q  1.6  2 
  3 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Flying Angels            26.85q  1.9  1 
  4 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels            27.46q  1.9  1 
  5 Otule, Chisom             98 Flying Angels            28.00q  1.6  2 
  6 Cain, Camesha             97 Flying Angels            28.57q  1.6  2 
  7 Williams, Cishannie       97 St. Mary's Colle         28.94q  1.9  1 
  8 Simon, Joanna             97 Elite Supercomet         28.99q  1.6  2 
  9 Oakes, Felicia            98 Flying Angels            29.12   1.9  1 
 10 Udi, Rushaunna            98 Flying Angels            29.30   1.6  2 
 11 James, Talika             97 Flying Angels            29.40   1.6  2 
 12 Hardware, Mia             97 Flying Angels            29.48   1.6  2 
 13 Bookard, Aigner           97 St Luke Spirit           29.84   1.9  1 
 14 Abran, Sabrina            98 London Legion            32.86   1.6  2 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Coverson, Jordan          97 Elite Supercomet         26.06   NWI 
  2 Bisioiu, Haisha           97 Elite Supercomet         26.40   NWI 
  3 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Flying Angels            26.60   NWI 
  4 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels            26.96   NWI 
  5 Cain, Camesha             97 Flying Angels            27.83   NWI 
  6 Otule, Chisom             98 Flying Angels            28.25   NWI 
  7 Simon, Joanna             97 Elite Supercomet         29.04   NWI 
  8 Williams, Cishannie       97 St. Mary's Colle         29.31   NWI 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyman, Branden            98 Windsor Legion           25.05q  NWI  2 
  2 Dawson, Anthony           97 Elite Supercomet         25.07q  NWI  1 
  2 Leacock, Rivaldo          97 Rising Stars Bar         25.07q  NWI  1 
  4 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion            25.08q  NWI  2 
  5 Augustine-Mayers, Juwan   97 Rising Stars Bar         25.80q  NWI  1 
  6 Henry, Andrew             98 KW Track                 26.00q  NWI  1 
  7 Daniels, Joey             98 Unattached               26.68q  NWI  1 
  8 Polanco Jr, Joseph        97 Elite Supercomet         28.01q  NWI  2 
  9 Creavalle, Tajay          97 Flying Angels            29.15   NWI  1 
 10 Brown, Wayne              98 Flying Angels            29.69   NWI  2 
 11 Abrokwah, Justin          98 Flying Angels            30.93   NWI  1 
 12 Harrell, Niree            98 Elite Supercomet         30.94   NWI  2 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion            24.41   NWI 
  2 Hyman, Branden            98 Windsor Legion           24.44   NWI 
  3 Dawson, Anthony           97 Elite Supercomet         24.46   NWI 
  4 Leacock, Rivaldo          97 Rising Stars Bar         25.06   NWI 
  5 Augustine-Mayers, Juwan   97 Rising Stars Bar         25.37   NWI 
  6 Henry, Andrew             98 KW Track                 25.86   NWI 
  7 Daniels, Joey             98 Unattached               26.38   NWI 
  8 Polanco Jr, Joseph        97 Elite Supercomet         27.70   NWI 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Khadijah       94 Flying Angels            26.62q  NWI  1 
  2 Ligas, Ashley             94 HOC                      27.07q  NWI  3 
  3 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 STL                      27.28q  NWI  2 
  4 Matthews, Kassidy         96 HOC                      27.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Tabboni, Kristy           94 Elite Supercomet         27.33q  NWI  2 
  6 Guthrie, Destiny          95 Flying Angels            27.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Avenbuan, Mary            94 Flying Angels            27.52q  NWI  1 
  8 Kulczynska, Agatha        96 KW Track                 28.42q  NWI  1 
  9 Gray, Carla               96 Elite Supercomet         28.45   NWI  3 
 10 Codispodi, Marissa        95 HOC                      29.47   NWI  1 
 11 Wolfs, Rachael            95 STL                      29.57   NWI  3 
 12 Gates, Sarah              95 STL                      29.96   NWI  3 
 13 Kominek, Alex             94 Wlac                     31.27   NWI  3 
 14 Saunders, Charcharel      94 St Luke Spirit           31.62   NWI  1 
 15 Ellerbe, Lexis            96 Elite Supercomet         33.44   NWI  3 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Khadijah       94 Flying Angels            26.10   NWI 
  2 Avenbuan, Mary            94 Flying Angels            26.44   NWI 
  3 Matthews, Kassidy         96 HOC                      26.61   NWI 
  4 Ligas, Ashley             94 HOC                      26.81   NWI 
  5 Tabboni, Kristy           94 Elite Supercomet         26.96   NWI 
  6 Guthrie, Destiny          95 Flying Angels            27.10   NWI 
  7 Kulczynska, Agatha        96 KW Track                 27.92   NWI 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collis, Xavier            95 G-Force                  23.23q  1.6  1 
  2 Brownjr, Wellington       94 Elite Supercomet         23.28q  1.6  1 
  3 Ewens, Richard            94 G-Force                  24.02q  2.7  2 
  4 Poirier, Stefan           95 LW                       24.07q  1.6  1 
  5 Macdonald, Jason          96 Flying Angels            24.15q  2.7  2 
  6 Ransom, Kyle              94 Elite Supercomet         24.90q  1.6  1 
  7 Squires, Corey            94 STL                      25.02q  2.7  2 
  8 Caunce, Noah              95 HOC                      25.36q  1.6  1 
  9 Hyman, Tristian           96 Windsor Legion           25.95   1.6  1 
 10 Demers, Luke              96 Windsor Legion           26.00   2.7  2 
 11 Walls, Kaeden             95 Windsor Legion           27.00   2.7  2 
 12 Chambers, Horace          95 St. Mary's Colle         33.68   2.7  2 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Collis, Xavier            95 G-Force                  22.72   1.0 
  2 Brownjr, Wellington       94 Elite Supercomet         23.18   1.0 
  3 Macdonald, Jason          96 Flying Angels            23.52   1.0 
  4 Ewens, Richard            94 G-Force                  23.56   1.0 
  5 Poirier, Stefan           95 LW                       24.15   1.0 
  6 Squires, Corey            94 STL                      24.45   1.0 
  7 Ransom, Kyle              94 Elite Supercomet         24.91   1.0 
  8 Caunce, Noah              95 HOC                      25.23   1.0 
 
Event 25  Women 200 Meter Open
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trusty, Rhonda-Kaye       88 Flying Angels            23.78q  1.9 
  2 McCaig, Cassandra         89 LW                       25.03q  1.9 
  3 Roung, Emma               92 HOC                      26.57q  1.9 
  4 Mallett-Forde, Simone     93 HOC                      27.81q  1.9 
  5 Courtney, Nicole          90 STL                      29.29q  1.9 
  6 Holbrough, Laura          93 STL                      29.85q  1.9 
 
Event 25  Women 200 Meter Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trusty, Rhonda-Kaye       88 Flying Angels            23.80   1.8 
  2 Roung, Emma               92 HOC                      26.65   1.8 
  3 Mallett-Forde, Simone     93 HOC                      27.87   1.8 
  4 Courtney, Nicole          90 STL                      31.13   1.8 
 
Event 26  Men 200 Meter Open
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granilo, Elias            90 STL                      22.62q -2.2  1 
  2 Brisson, Matthew          88 STL                      22.80q -2.2  1 
  3 Puhalla, Michael          82 Maximum Output           23.28q -3.0  2 
  4 Johnson, Adam             89 Project Athletic         23.34q -3.0  2 
  5 Timmermans, Drew          88 STL                      23.46q -3.0  2 
  6 Saintil, Julyien          93 Elite Supercomet         24.73q -2.2  1 
  7 Chambers-King, Rajay      85 Flying Angels            24.89q -2.2  1 
  8 Caunce, Caleb             93 HOC                      25.67q -3.0  2 
  9 Mitchie, Gordon           93 STL                      26.46  -2.2  1 
 
Event 26  Men 200 Meter Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Puhalla, Michael          82 Maximum Output           22.32   1.7 
  2 Johnson, Adam             89 Project Athletic         22.51   1.7 
  3 Timmermans, Drew          88 STL                      22.87   1.7 
  4 Chambers-King, Rajay      85 Flying Angels            24.38   1.7 
  5 Saintil, Julyien          93 Elite Supercomet         24.54   1.7 
  6 Caunce, Caleb             93 HOC                      25.88   1.7 
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tiara             03 Elite Supercomet       1:26.53  
  2 Royster, Bianca           03 United                 1:37.23  
  3 Muraleetharan, Abinaya    04 United                 1:39.73  
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Fort, Jalen           04 Elite Supercomet       1:30.94  
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Tyke
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tara             02 Elite Supercomet       1:07.00q 
  2 Phillips, Kera            01 Jumpstart Barbad       1:15.32q 
  3 Jones, Kaja Lee           01 Flying Angels          1:16.12q 
  4 Johnson, Tamara           01 Elite Supercomet       1:17.11q 
  5 Holden, Holly             01 London Legion          1:20.13q 
  6 Peck, Lashawna            01 Flying Angels          1:23.65q 
  7 Nelson, Misha             02 Jumpstart Barbad       1:24.34q 
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tara             02 Elite Supercomet       1:06.97  
  2 Phillips, Kera            01 Jumpstart Barbad       1:14.28  
  3 Holden, Holly             01 London Legion          1:14.43  
  4 Johnson, Tamara           01 Elite Supercomet       1:19.34  
  5 Jones, Kaja Lee           01 Flying Angels          1:20.77  
  6 Peck, Lashawna            01 Flying Angels          1:21.06  
  7 Nelson, Misha             02 Jumpstart Barbad       1:30.04  
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Tyke
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taitt-Best, Raheem        01 Jumpstart Barbad       1:03.34q 
  2 Young III, Peter          01 Elite Supercomet       1:04.86q 
  3 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Supercomet       1:15.19q 
  4 Ranson, Arthur            01 Elite Supercomet       1:18.12q 
  5 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Supercomet       1:18.92q 
  6 Kwiatkowski, Seth         02 London Legion          1:22.08q 
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taitt-Best, Raheem        01 Jumpstart Barbad       1:04.47  
  2 Young III, Peter          01 Elite Supercomet       1:05.33  
  3 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Supercomet       1:15.57  
  4 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Supercomet       1:17.08  
  5 Ranson, Arthur            01 Elite Supercomet       1:18.23  
  6 Kwiatkowski, Seth         02 London Legion          1:23.63  
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Atom
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummins, Cheyanne         00 Jumpstart Barbad       1:05.49q  2 
  2 Quirk, Michaela           99 KW Track               1:06.03q  1 
  3 Tran, Kha Vi An           00 Flying Angels          1:06.63q  2 
  4 Webster, Keiran           00 KW Track               1:08.58q  2 
  5 Martin, Tasia             99 Flying Angels          1:08.65q  1 
  6 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Elite Supercomet       1:09.20q  2 
  7 Russell, Kiana            00 Jumpstart Barbad       1:09.82q  2 
  8 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Supercomet       1:09.96q  1 
  9 Gayle-James, Myeka        00 Flying Angels          1:10.43   1 
 10 DaCosta, Isabel           99 Flying Angels          1:11.96   2 
 11 Thompson, Kanyah          00 Jumpstart Barbad       1:21.14   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummins, Cheyanne         00 Jumpstart Barbad       1:06.01  
  2 Quirk, Michaela           99 KW Track               1:06.33  
  3 Martin, Tasia             99 Flying Angels          1:07.96  
  4 Tran, Kha Vi An           00 Flying Angels          1:08.01  
  5 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Supercomet       1:08.94  
  6 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Elite Supercomet       1:10.35  
  7 Russell, Kiana            00 Jumpstart Barbad       1:16.68  
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Atom
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbs Jr., Gregory        99 Elite Supercomet       1:00.58q  2 
  2 Thompson, Marc Anthony    99 Flying Angels          1:03.51q  2 
  3 Scholten, Samson          99 Wlac                   1:04.64q  2 
  4 Robinson, Lezron          99 Jumpstart Barbad       1:04.97q  2 
  5 Arndt, Tyler              99 London Legion          1:05.46q  2 
  6 Ifill, Shaquille          00 Jumpstart Barbad       1:06.18q  1 
  7 Alexander, Tyler          99 Flying Angels          1:09.22q  1 
  8 Morris, Desean            99 Jumpstart Barbad       1:10.11q  1 
  9 Barker, Kenneth           00 Jumpstart Barbad       1:12.26   1 
 10 Marshall, Vincent         00 Flying Angels          1:13.77   2 
 11 Kwiatkowski, Eli          00 London Legion          1:14.18   1 
 12 Read, Owen                99 KW Track               1:14.92   1 
 13 Streefkerk, Adam          00 London Legion          1:23.96   1 
 14 Sivachandran, Sriram      99 United                 1:25.45   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbs Jr., Gregory        99 Elite Supercomet       1:00.60  
  2 Ifill, Shaquille          00 Jumpstart Barbad       1:04.16  
  3 Scholten, Samson          99 Wlac                   1:04.81  
  4 Arndt, Tyler              99 London Legion          1:05.59  
  5 Morris, Desean            99 Jumpstart Barbad       1:09.49  
  6 Alexander, Tyler          99 Flying Angels          1:09.94  
 
Event 35  Girls 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coverson, Jordan          97 Elite Supercomet         59.85q  2 
  2 Thompson, Gianna          97 Elite Supercomet       1:02.56q  1 
  3 Simon, Joanna             97 Elite Supercomet       1:06.24q  2 
  4 Otule, Chisom             98 Flying Angels          1:06.61q  2 
  5 Thompson, Shadai          97 Flying Angels          1:07.51q  1 
  6 Topp, Natalie             98 LW                     1:09.72q  2 
  7 Williams, Cishannie       97 St. Mary's Colle       1:10.09q  1 
  8 Higgins-Sharpe, Chyna     98 Flying Angels          1:14.87q  1 
 
Event 35  Girls 400 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coverson, Jordan          97 Elite Supercomet         59.13  
  2 Thompson, Gianna          97 Elite Supercomet       1:03.93  
  3 Simon, Joanna             97 Elite Supercomet       1:05.19  
  4 Thompson, Shadai          97 Flying Angels          1:05.56  
  5 Williams, Cishannie       97 St. Mary's Colle       1:15.83  
  6 Higgins-Sharpe, Chyna     98 Flying Angels          1:22.26  
 
Event 36  Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leacock, Rivaldo          97 Rising Stars Bar         53.96q  1 
  2 Dawson, Anthony           97 Elite Supercomet         55.03q  1 
  3 McEwen, Stephen           97 Unattached               56.41q  1 
  4 King, Javon               97 Elite Supercomet         56.43q  1 
  5 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion            56.65q  2 
  6 Henry, Andrew             98 KW Track                 57.11q  1 
  7 Fisher, Graeme            98 Windsor Legion           57.70q  2 
  8 Fournie, Nicolas          98 London Legion          1:00.46q  2 
  9 Augustine-Mayers, Juwan   97 Rising Stars Bar       1:01.31   1 
 10 Webster, Aidan            98 KW Track               1:03.52   2 
 11 Creavalle, Tajay          97 Flying Angels          1:07.98   2 
 12 Buchanan-Fraser, Christi  98 Wlac                   1:08.75   1 
 13 Reeve, Brandon            98 London Legion          1:12.79   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 400 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leacock, Rivaldo          97 Rising Stars Bar         54.19  
  2 Dawson, Anthony           97 Elite Supercomet         54.96  
  3 McEwen, Stephen           97 Unattached               56.52  
  4 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion            57.99  
  5 King, Javon               97 Elite Supercomet         58.53  
  6 Henry, Andrew             98 KW Track                 59.23  
  7 Fisher, Graeme            98 Windsor Legion         1:00.40  
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Youth
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claudio, Mariah           94 Elite Supercomet         58.01q 
  2 Claudio, Dominique        94 Elite Supercomet         59.76q 
  3 Guthrie, Destiny          95 Flying Angels          1:02.13q 
  4 Codispodi, Marissa        95 HOC                    1:02.35q 
  5 Gray, Carla               96 Elite Supercomet       1:02.81q 
  6 Matthews, Kassidy         96 HOC                    1:05.21q 
  7 Avenbuan, Mary            94 Flying Angels          1:05.34q 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Claudio, Mariah           94 Elite Supercomet         59.55  
  2 Claudio, Dominique        94 Elite Supercomet         59.67  
  3 Guthrie, Destiny          95 Flying Angels          1:01.68  
  4 Avenbuan, Mary            94 Flying Angels          1:02.78  
  5 Gray, Carla               96 Elite Supercomet       1:03.10  
  6 Codispodi, Marissa        95 HOC                    1:04.11  
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Youth
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deangelis, Michael        94 Elite Supercomet         51.02q  3 
  2 Day, Carter               96 Windsor Legion           51.42q  3 
  3 Konecny, Chase            95 London Legion            52.32q  1 
  4 Jones, Logan              96 G-Force                  52.88q  2 
  5 Johnston, Brady           94 Brantford TC             53.12q  2 
  6 James, Jamaal             95 Elite Supercomet         53.39q  3 
  7 Ransom, Kyle              94 Elite Supercomet         54.44q  1 
  8 Squires, Corey            94 STL                      55.21q  1 
  9 Kirwin, Sam               94 Wlac                     56.11   3 
 10 Sulaxsan, Joseph          96 KW Track                 56.70   1 
 11 Walmsley, Alex            96 Flying Angels            56.94   1 
 12 Thompson, Courtney        94 Elite Supercomet         59.80   3 
 13 Arroyo, Daniel            96 Elite Supercomet       1:01.62   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Deangelis, Michael        94 Elite Supercomet         50.71  
  2 Jones, Logan              96 G-Force                  50.73  
  3 Day, Carter               96 Windsor Legion           51.71  
  4 James, Jamaal             95 Elite Supercomet         53.28  
  5 Squires, Corey            94 STL                      54.27  
  6 Johnston, Brady           94 Brantford TC             54.58  
  7 Ransom, Kyle              94 Elite Supercomet         57.23  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickle, Kate              84 UWTC                     58.61  
  2 Pilon, Chantel            91 UWTC                   1:01.70  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferth, Shane              81 UWTC                     50.29q  2 
  2 Timmermans, Drew          88 STL                      50.44q  2 
  3 Williams, Antone          91 Rising Stars Bar         50.58q  2 
  4 Neale, Adam               84 UWTC                     50.83q  2 
  5 Johnson, Adam             89 Project Athletic         51.04q  1 
  6 Grant, Oliver             91 UWTC                     51.13q  1 
  7 Layne, Dwayne             92 Rising Stars Bar         52.19q  2 
  8 Faders, Kyle              88 LW                       52.86q  1 
  9 Conlon, Justin            91 UWTC                     56.08   2 
 10 Maulseed, Andrew          71 Jamaican Masters         57.40   1 
 11 Mitchie, Gordon           93 STL                    1:01.47   1 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Adam             89 Project Athletic         50.27  
  2 Williams, Antone          91 Rising Stars Bar         50.29  
  3 Timmermans, Drew          88 STL                      50.85  
  4 Grant, Oliver             91 UWTC                     51.24  
  5 Layne, Dwayne             92 Rising Stars Bar         51.60  
  6 Faders, Kyle              88 LW                       54.01  
 
Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muraleetharan, Abinaya    04 United                 3:40.71  
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Jalen          03 Elite Supercomet       2:55.34  
  2 Young, Ian                03 London Legion          3:06.18  
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tara             02 Elite Supercomet       2:34.80  
  2 Young, Emma               01 London Legion          2:54.52  
  3 Holden, Holly             01 London Legion          3:02.93  
  4 Lynch, Amanda             02 London Legion          3:10.47  
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Supercomet       2:47.35  
  2 Myers, Brandon            01 London Legion          2:50.05  
 
Event 47  Girls 800 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steckel, Camryn           99 London Legion          2:32.97  
  2 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Elite Supercomet       2:49.26  
  3 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Supercomet       2:58.50  
  4 Satkunanathan, Keerththa  00 United                 3:57.49  
 
Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr., Gregory        99 Elite Supercomet       2:21.90   2 
  2 Holden, Caelen            99 London Legion          2:24.26   1 
  3 Arndt, Tyler              99 London Legion          2:31.66   1 
  4 Payne, Steven             00 Elite Supercomet       2:38.93   1 
  5 Lynch, Andrew             00 London Legion          2:49.05   1 
  6 Martin, Garrett           99 London Legion          2:52.03   2 
  7 Barker, Kenneth           00 Jumpstart Barbad       2:52.06   1 
  8 Walkes, Noel              99 Elite Supercomet       3:02.35   1 
 
Event 49  Girls 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prouse, Charlotte         97 London Legion          2:31.40  
  2 Martin, Mackenzie         97 London Legion          2:37.65  
  3 Thompson, Shadai          97 Flying Angels          2:38.17  
  4 Jarvis, Maggie            98 London Legion          2:40.49  
  5 Streefkerk, McKenzie      97 London Legion          2:42.98  
  6 Topp, Natalie             98 LW                     2:45.35  
 
Event 50  Boys 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pardo, Matt               97 Windsor Legion         2:09.20  
  2 Salata, Luke              97 KW Track               2:15.87  
  3 Desmond, Rhys             97 London Legion          2:20.12  
  4 King, Javon               97 Elite Supercomet       2:21.43  
  5 Mechler, Nathaniel        97 Speed River            2:25.90  
  6 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Supercomet       2:30.33  
  7 Buchanan-Fraser, Christi  98 Wlac                   2:39.79  
 
Event 51  Girls 800 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickle, Ashley            96 Wlac                   2:26.97  
  2 Codispodi, Marissa        95 HOC                    2:29.18  
  3 Despinic, Aleksa          95 Hamilton Hammerh       2:29.76  
 
Event 52  Boys 800 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir           96 Elite Supercomet       2:06.26  
  2 Kirwin, Sam               94 Wlac                   2:09.80  
  3 Thompson, Courtney        94 Elite Supercomet       2:13.20  
  4 Annis, Ryan               96 KW Track               2:32.12  
 
Event 53  Women 800 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricks, Jen                87 SSD                    2:15.62  
 
Event 54  Men 800 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xie, Lawrence             90 UWTC                   1:58.32  
  2 Brophy, Mark              86 LW                     1:59.09  
  3 Faders, Kyle              88 LW                     2:01.60  
  4 Golochenko, Kyle          88 LW                     2:07.75  
  5 Williams, Antone          91 Rising Stars Bar       2:11.77  
  6 Keling, Brian             89 LW                     2:19.96  
 
Event 57  Girls 1500 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Emma               01 London Legion          5:53.36  
  2 Lynch, Amanda             02 London Legion          6:17.03  
 
Event 58  Boys 1500 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivard, Liam              01 Beaches Blue Dev       5:36.48  
  2 Klassen, Eric             01 London Legion          5:37.09  
 
Event 59  Girls 1500 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steckel, Camryn           99 London Legion          5:22.16  
 
Event 60  Boys 1500 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holden, Caelen            99 London Legion          5:04.50  
  2 Payne, Steven             00 Elite Supercomet       5:07.37  
  3 Lynch, Andrew             00 London Legion          5:34.61  
  4 Walkes, Noel              99 Elite Supercomet       5:44.85  
 
Event 61  Girls 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prouse, Charlotte         97 London Legion          4:54.36  
  2 Mayers, MacKenzie         97 London Legion          4:54.68  
  3 Jarvis, Maggie            98 London Legion          5:44.35  
  4 Streefkerk, McKenzie      97 London Legion          5:58.11  
 
Event 62  Boys 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pardo, Matt               97 Windsor Legion         4:34.12  
  2 Salata, Luke              97 KW Track               4:49.06  
  3 Mayers, Jackson           98 London Legion          4:54.78  
  4 Harris, Benjamin          97 London Legion          4:58.25  
  5 Desmond, Rhys             97 London Legion          5:05.93  
  6 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Supercomet       5:10.38  
  7 Snively, Aidan            97 Windsor Legion         5:18.32  
  8 Stanley, Andrew           98 London Legion          5:25.85  
 
Event 63  Girls 1500 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMullen, Tori            94 Wlac                   5:48.71  
 
Event 64  Boys 1500 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Marcus          95 Elite Supercomet       4:20.02  
  2 Smith, Alex               95 Windsor Legion         4:41.84  
  3 Emilien, Pius             94 Rising Stars Bar       4:45.03  
  4 Walker, Jed               96 STL                    5:12.68  
  5 Annis, Ryan               96 KW Track               5:26.22  
  6 Chambers, Horace          95 St. Mary's Colle       6:18.56  
 
Event 66  Men 1500 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrne, Louis              71 Unattached             4:49.17  
  2 Lee, Chad-Wayne           93 St. Mary's Colle       6:02.74  
 
Event 69  Girls 3000 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annis, MacKenzie          99 KW Track              13:45.09  
 
Event 70  Boys 3000 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven             00 Elite Supercomet      10:51.30  
  2 Walkes, Noel              99 Elite Supercomet      12:32.54  
 
Event 71  Girls 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McEwen, Megan             97 Unattached            19:06.42  
 
Event 72  Boys 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenny, Jacob              98 St Pius TC            10:49.17  
  2 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Supercomet      11:03.35  
  3 Snively, Aidan            97 Windsor Legion        11:07.81  
 
Event 74  Boys 3000 Meter Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emilien, Pius             94 Rising Stars Bar      10:18.70  
  2 Walker, Jed               96 STL                   11:17.92  
 
Event 78  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Atom
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muraleetharan, Jarusan    00 United                   15.85q  NWI 
  2 Kwiatkowski, Eli          00 London Legion            16.04q  NWI 
  3 Thasarathan, Kabilan      99 United                   19.14q  NWI 
 
Event 78  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwiatkowski, Eli          00 London Legion            15.76   NWI 
  2 Muraleetharan, Jarusan    00 United                   15.77   NWI 
  3 Thasarathan, Kabilan      99 United                   19.34   NWI 
 
Event 79  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Senior
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Elite Supercomet         12.22q  NWI 
  2 Thompson, Gianna          97 Elite Supercomet         13.09q  NWI 
  3 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek             14.00q  NWI 
  4 Bookard, Aigner           97 St Luke Spirit           15.38q  NWI 
 
Event 79  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Elite Supercomet         12.55   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Gianna          97 Elite Supercomet         13.18   NWI 
  3 Bookard, Aigner           97 St Luke Spirit           15.21   NWI 
 
Event 80  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Senior
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nagendrarajah, Pirathapa  97 United                   17.37q  NWI 
  2 Daniels, Joey             98 Unattached               18.05q  NWI 
  3 Mechler, Nathaniel        97 Speed River              18.21q  NWI 
  4 Lofton, Andrew Jr         98 St Luke Spirit           28.60q  NWI 
 
Event 80  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nagendrarajah, Pirathapa  97 United                   17.69   NWI 
  2 Mechler, Nathaniel        97 Speed River              18.12   NWI 
  3 Daniels, Joey             98 Unattached               18.38   NWI 
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Micaela           96 Laurel Creek             15.16q  NWI  1 
  2 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 STL                      15.38q  NWI  2 
  3 Coulis, Ivy               96 Laurel Creek             16.23q  NWI  2 
  4 Alson, Leslie             94 St Luke Spirit           16.89q  NWI  2 
  5 Wolfs, Rachael            95 STL                      17.32q  NWI  1 
  6 Elleston, Patrice         95 Elite Supercomet         17.53q  NWI  1 
  7 Pulham, Mackenzie         95 HOC                      18.80q  NWI  2 
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 STL                      15.16   NWI 
  2 McLean, Micaela           96 Laurel Creek             15.21   NWI 
  3 Alson, Leslie             94 St Luke Spirit           16.43   NWI 
  4 Wolfs, Rachael            95 STL                      17.88   NWI 
  5 Elleston, Patrice         95 Elite Supercomet         17.90   NWI 
  6 Pulham, Mackenzie         95 HOC                      19.16   NWI 
 
Event 82  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Open
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney, Nicole          90 STL                      16.43q  NWI 
  2 Wilson, Brianna           92 STL                      16.88q  NWI 
  3 Holbrough, Laura          93 STL                      19.10q  NWI 
  4 Pilon, Chantel            91 UWTC                     19.74q  NWI 
 
Event 82  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Brianna           92 STL                      16.36   NWI 
  2 Courtney, Nicole          90 STL                      17.77   NWI 
  3 Pilon, Chantel            91 UWTC                     18.78   NWI 
  4 Holbrough, Laura          93 STL                      18.87   NWI 
 
Event 83  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36" Youth
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Darien           94 Elite Supercomet         15.14q  NWI 
  2 Hislop, Jules             94 St Joseph TC             15.28q  NWI 
  3 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek             15.86q  NWI 
 
Event 83  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36" Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Darien           94 Elite Supercomet         15.40   NWI 
  2 Hislop, Jules             94 St Joseph TC             15.56   NWI 
  3 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek             15.90   NWI 
 
Event 84  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 42" Open
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Theriau, Christopher      87 Elite Edge               14.27q  NWI 
  2 Brisson, Matthew          88 STL                      14.28q  NWI 
  3 Conlon, Justin            91 UWTC                     18.31q  NWI 
 
Event 84  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 42" Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Theriau, Christopher      87 Elite Edge               14.62   NWI 
  2 Conlon, Justin            91 UWTC                     18.22   NWI 
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Elite Supercomet         29.39   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Gianna          97 Elite Supercomet         31.05   NWI 
  3 Gruninger, Robyn          97 London Legion            33.02   NWI 
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion            28.67   NWI 
  2 Fournie, Nicolas          98 London Legion            31.63   NWI 
 
Event 89  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon, Alexandria         94 Elite Supercomet         45.78   2 
  2 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 STL                      49.37   2 
  3 Wolfs, Rachael            95 STL                      51.02   2 
  4 Gray, Carla               96 Elite Supercomet         52.13   2 
  5 Gates, Sarah              95 STL                      54.15   2 
  6 Elleston, Patrice         95 Elite Supercomet         55.94   2 
 
Event 90  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olali, Jeph               94 Elite Supercomet         38.54   2 
  2 Animashaun, Michael       96 Elite Supercomet         39.44   2 
  3 Kelly, Brandon            94 Elite Supercomet         39.49   2 
  4 Hislop, Jules             94 St Joseph TC             40.36   1 
  5 Edwards, Darien           94 Elite Supercomet         40.61   2 
  6 Foster, Kalonji           94 Elite Supercomet         40.67   2 
  7 Duncan, Gavin             94 Elite Supercomet         40.80   2 
  8 Stemmler, Aaron           95 Laurel Creek             41.42   1 
  9 Morris, Jaashir           96 Elite Supercomet         41.46   2 
 10 Day, Carter               96 Windsor Legion           41.50   1 
 11 Squires, Corey            94 STL                      41.68   1 
 12 Emode, Mark               95 Windsor Legion           42.78   1 
 13 Bandura, Zak              94 Laurel Creek             43.34   2 
 
Event 92  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 36" Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Oliver             91 UWTC                     54.85  
  2 Layne, Dwayne             92 Rising Stars Bar         55.19  
  3 Coyne, Jared              87 STL                      57.76  
 
Event 93  Girls Long Jump Mite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sureshwaran, Shagika      03 United                   3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  2 Sivachandran, Shankari    03 United                   2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  3 Rajakulendran, Dhanekka   03 United                   2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 
Event 94  Boys Long Jump Mite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jack, Aidon               03 Flying Angels            3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  2 Waithe, Kobe              03 Jumpstart Barbad         3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  3 Belle, Jahdai             03 Jumpstart Barbad         3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  4 Agok, Agok                03 St Pius TC               2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  5 Peck, Lamar               03 Flying Angels            2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 
Event 95  Girls Long Jump Tyke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Holly             01 London Legion            3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  2 Gibb, Abbey               01 Windsor Legion           3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 
Event 96  Boys Long Jump Tyke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, David           02 Flying Angels            4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  2 Chase, Tyrique            01 Jumpstart Barbad         3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  3 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Elite Supercomet         3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  4 Jayarajan, Aishvin        02 United                   3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  5 Steckel, Carson           02 London Legion            3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  6 Lofton, Thomas            01 St Luke Spirit           3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  7 Kwiatkowski, Seth         02 London Legion            3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 
Event 97  Girls Long Jump Atom
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Obeng, Abena              99 Flying Angels            4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  2 Cummins, Cheyanne         00 Jumpstart Barbad         3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  3 Agok, Aladi               99 St Pius TC               3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 -- Tran, Kha Vi An           00 Flying Angels             FOUL                 
 
Event 98  Boys Long Jump Atom
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marc Anthony    99 Flying Angels            4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Atkins, Josiah            99 Jumpstart Barbad         4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 Scholten, Samson          99 Wlac                     4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4 Scott, Adeyemii           99 Jumpstart Barbad         4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  5 Clarke, Matthew           00 Jumpstart Barbad         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  6 Muraleetharan, Jarusan    00 United                   4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  7 Brathwaite, Nicoli        00 Jumpstart Barbad         3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  8 Hunter, Dillon            00 LW                       3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  9 Grandy, Nicholas          00 Unattached               3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 10 Thasarathan, Kabilan      99 United                   3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 11 Mather, Liam              00 London Legion            3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 -- Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion             FOUL                 
 
Event 99  Girls Long Jump Senior
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bookard, Aigner           97 St Luke Spirit           4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  2 Herreman, Emily           97 Wlac                     4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  3 Livingston, Tia           98 Elite Supercomet         3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  4 Satkunarajah, Surabi      97 United                   3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  5 Pendlebury, Kirsten       97 KW Track                 3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 
Event 100  Boys Long Jump Senior
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nagendrarajah, Pirathapa  97 United                   5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  2 Loos, Johnathan           97 London Legion            5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  3 Mechler, Nathaniel        97 Speed River              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  4 Buchanan-Fraser, Christi  98 Wlac                     3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  5 Lofton, Andrew Jr         98 St Luke Spirit           3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  6 Satkunarajah, Sajanth     98 United                   3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 
Event 101  Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pulham, Mackenzie         95 HOC                      4.81m   1.8  15-09.50 
  2 Thasarathan, Sharmila     96 United                   4.59m   1.7  15-00.75 
  3 Alson, Leslie             94 St Luke Spirit           4.55m   1.7  14-11.25 
  4 Mong, Jessica             94 Windsor Legion           4.54m   2.8  14-10.75 
  5 Grandy, Heather           94 Unattached               4.51m   2.2  14-09.75 
  6 Schwartzentruber, Ashley  96 Wlac                     4.02m   1.7  13-02.25 
  7 Kominek, Alex             94 Wlac                     3.69m   1.7  12-01.25 
 
Event 102  Boys Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tharsarathan, Divy        94 Phoenix Athletic         6.27m   2.2  20-07.00 
  2 Brownjr, Wellington       94 Elite Supercomet         6.22m   1.7  20-05.00 
  3 McHaina, Madilisto        96 Laurel Creek             5.83m   1.7  19-01.50 
  4 Beynen, Jermey            96 Wlac                     5.61m   3.3  18-05.00 
  5 Walls, Kaeden             95 Windsor Legion           5.43m   3.3  17-09.75 
  6 Marlow, Ashton            95 LW                       4.96m   2.0  16-03.25 
  7 Annis, Ryan               96 KW Track                 4.35m   1.9  14-03.25 
 
Event 103  Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Nicole          93 Flying Angels            4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 
Event 104  Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scherle, Mark             84 LW                       7.43m   1.6  24-04.50 
  2 Latham, Clayton           81 Brampton Elite           7.20m   0.3  23-07.50 
  3 Makwene, Odon             88 Project Athletic         6.96m   1.0  22-10.00 
  4 Dandie, Andrew            88 Phoenix Athletic         6.45m   1.4  21-02.00 
  5 Bessey, Matt              91 Windsor Legion           6.20m   0.9  20-04.25 
  6 Jory Stevens, Symon       93 Speed River              6.08m   3.2  19-11.50 
  7 Conlon, Justin            91 UWTC                     6.07m  -1.2  19-11.00 
  8 Wright, Kenyon            93 Elite Supercomet         5.88m  -1.1  19-03.50 
  9 Chambers-King, Rajay      85 Flying Angels            5.30m   0.5  17-04.75 
 
Event 107  Girls Triple Jump Atom
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwin, Hannah            00 Wlac                     8.03m   NWI  26-04.25 
 
Event 108  Boys Triple Jump Atom
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion           10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  2 Thornton, Michael         00 Flying Angels            9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
  3 Grandy, Nicholas          00 Unattached               8.51m   NWI  27-11.00 
 
Event 109  Girls Triple Jump Senior
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gibb, Keely               98 Windsor Legion           8.44m   NWI  27-08.25 
 
Event 110  Boys Triple Jump Senior
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McEwen, Stephen           97 Unattached              11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  2 Mechler, Nathaniel        97 Speed River             10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  3 Thornton, Christopher     97 Flying Angels            9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
 
Event 111  Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grandy, Heather           94 Unattached              10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
  2 Pulham, Mackenzie         95 HOC                     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  3 Mong, Jessica             94 Windsor Legion           9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
  4 Saunders, Charcharel      94 St Luke Spirit           9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
 
Event 112  Boys Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tharsarathan, Divy        94 Phoenix Athletic        12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
  2 McHaina, Madilisto        96 Laurel Creek            12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
  3 Johnston, Brady           94 Brantford TC            11.47m   NWI  37-07.75 
  4 Beynen, Jermey            96 Wlac                    11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
 
Event 113  Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kim           88 Guelph                  11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
  2 Wallace, Julia            91 Guelph                  11.85m   NWI  38-10.50 
  3 Smith, Alicia             88 G-Force                 11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
 
Event 114  Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Christopher           92 Guelph                  12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
 
Event 115  Girls High Jump Tyke
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Misha             02 Jumpstart Barbad         1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Johnson, Tamara           01 Elite Supercomet         1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Elite Supercomet         1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 116  Boys High Jump Tyke
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steckel, Carson           02 London Legion            1.03m    3-04.50 
  2 Myers, Brandon            01 London Legion            1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Lofton, Thomas            01 St Luke Spirit           0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 117  Girls High Jump Atom
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Sophie             99 London Legion            1.20m    3-11.25 
  1 Steckel, Camryn           99 London Legion            1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Thompson, Kanyah          00 Jumpstart Barbad         1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 118  Boys High Jump Atom
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion            1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Mather, Liam              00 London Legion            1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Scott, Adeyemii           99 Jumpstart Barbad         1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Myers, Nick               99 London Legion            1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Thasarathan, Kabilan      99 United                   1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 119  Girls High Jump Senior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Herreman, Emily           97 Wlac                     1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Topp, Natalie             98 LW                       1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Elite Supercomet         1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Gibb, Keely               98 Windsor Legion           1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Livingston, Tia           98 Elite Supercomet         1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 120  Boys High Jump Senior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loos, Johnathan           97 London Legion            1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Rolph, Noah               97 STL                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Mechler, Nathaniel        97 Speed River              1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 122  Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beckett, Curtis           95 Wlac                     1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Beynen, Jermey            96 Wlac                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Marlow, Ashton            95 LW                       1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 123  Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katie            87 LW                       1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 Wilson, Brianna           92 STL                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 124  Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kenyon            93 Elite Supercomet         1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Conlon, Justin            91 UWTC                     1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Bessey, Matt              91 Windsor Legion           1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 127  Girls Shot Put 1.50 kg Mite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rajakulendran, Dhanekka   03 United                   4.02m   13-02.25 
 
Event 128  Boys Shot Put 1.50 kg Mite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Satkunanathan, Thirishan  04 United                   4.93m   16-02.25 
  2 Jack, Aidon               03 Flying Angels            4.82m   15-09.75 
 
Event 129  Girls Shot Put 2.00 kg Tyke
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Ty'Asia           01 Elite Supercomet         5.10m   16-08.75 
 
Event 130  Boys Shot Put 2.00 kg Tyke
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Brandon            01 London Legion            6.53m   21-05.25 
  2 Thornton, David           02 Flying Angels            6.41m   21-00.50 
  3 Kwiatkowski, Seth         02 London Legion            5.48m   17-11.75 
  4 Lofton, Thomas            01 St Luke Spirit           4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Event 131  Girls Shot Put 2.73 kg Atom
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Satkunanathan, Keerththa  00 United                   6.71m   22-00.25 
 
Event 132  Boys Shot Put 2.73 kg Atom
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valdez, Marcus            99 Elite Supercomet        11.59m   38-00.25 
  2 Surendrakumar, Shanan     99 United                  10.98m   36-00.25 
  3 Myers, Nick               99 London Legion            8.36m   27-05.25 
  3 Sivachandran, Sriram      99 United                   8.36m   27-05.25 
 
Event 133  Girls Shot Put 2.73 kg Senior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Elite Supercomet         9.47m   31-01.00 
  2 Satkunarajah, Surabi      97 United                   9.42m   30-11.00 
  3 Shepard, Kimberly         98 Wlac                     8.81m   28-11.00 
  4 McEwen, Megan             97 Unattached               6.44m   21-01.50 
 
Event 134  Boys Shot Put 2.73 kg Senior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loos, Johnathan           97 London Legion           14.78m   48-06.00 
  2 Beasley, Ean              98 St Luke Spirit          12.96m   42-06.25 
  3 Rolph, Noah               97 STL                     12.88m   42-03.25 
  4 Pelley, Griffin           98 St Pius TC              12.53m   41-01.50 
  5 Hislop, Julian            98 St Joseph TC            11.34m   37-02.50 
  6 Lofton, Andrew Jr         98 St Luke Spirit           9.28m   30-05.50 
  7 Satkunarajah, Sajanth     98 United                   8.60m   28-02.75 
 
Event 135  Girls Shot Put 4.00 kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepard, Stephanie        95 Wlac                     9.38m   30-09.25 
 
Event 137  Women Shot Put 4.00 kg Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Stephanie        85 LW                      13.63m   44-08.75 
  2 Pilon, Chantel            91 UWTC                    10.06m   33-00.25 
  3 Crossman, Karleen         73 Flying Angels            8.57m   28-01.50 
 
Event 138  Men Shot Put 7.26 kg Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khan, Umar                88 York University         14.87m   48-09.50 
  2 Conlon, Justin            91 UWTC                    10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Lee, Chad-Wayne           93 St. Mary's Colle         9.89m   32-05.50 
 
Event 141  Girls Discus Throw 1.00 kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepard, Stephanie        95 Wlac                    30.56m     100-03 
 
Event 144  Men Discus Throw 2.00 kg Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roubos, Brent             90 Speed River             50.48m     165-07 
  2 Harkness, Jack            58 Unattached              39.12m     128-04 
  3 Lee, Chad-Wayne           93 St. Mary's Colle        31.73m     104-01 
 
Event 145  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Mite
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Tamil Sports Club  'A'                       1:10.37  
 
Event 147  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Supercomets United  'A'                         57.58  
  2 Jumpstart Barbados  'A'                             1:01.41  
 
Event 148  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jumpstart Barbados  'A'                               57.95  
  2 Elite Supercomets United  'A'                       1:01.24  
  3 Flying Angels  'A'                                  1:07.23  
 
Event 149  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jumpstart Barbados  'A'                               55.33  
  2 Flying Angels  'A'                                    58.43  
  3 Flying Angels  'B'                                  1:03.81  
 
Event 150  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels  'A'                                    52.36  
  2 Jumpstart Barbados  'A'                               53.31  
  3 Jumpstart Barbados  'B'                               53.90  
 
Event 151  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels  'A'                                    54.54  
 
Event 152  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels  'A'                                    55.70  
 
Event 153  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Supercomets United  'A'                         50.57  
  2 Flying Angels  'A'                                    51.13  
  3 Kitchener-Waterloo Track  'A'                         55.10  
 
Event 154  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels  'A'                                    43.30  
 -- Elite Supercomets United  'A'                           DNF  
 
Event 155  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels  'A'                                    49.71  
 
Event 159  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Atom
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels  'A'                                  4:51.74  
  2 London Legion  'A'                                  5:24.74  
 
Event 160  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Atom
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Supercomets United  'A'                       4:31.02  
  2 London Legion  'A'                                  5:02.12  
  3 Flying Angels  'A'                                  5:10.80  
 
Event 161  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Supercomets United  'A'                       4:21.04  
  2 Flying Angels  'A'                                  4:27.28  
  3 London Legion  'A'                                  4:33.48  
 
Event 162  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels  'A'                                  4:49.11  
 
Event 163  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Supercomets United  'A'                       4:05.29  
 
Event 164  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Supercomets United  'A'                       3:25.48  
  2 Elite Supercomets United  'B'                       3:43.42  
 
Event 165  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels  'A'                                  4:22.67  
 
Event 170  Boys Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNevin, Grahame          95 Windsor Legion           3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Abbruzzese, Corey         95 Windsor Legion           2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Event 172  Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schaber, Mark             58 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.