• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Q's Victoria Series Meet

Victoria, BC
August 13th, 2011













Event






















400m Open Section 1






















Last Name First Name Time Bib
Age-group Club Race Points Series Total















Wilkinson Andrew 0:01:01.10 44
M30-39
10



Croden Sheldon 0:01:06.00 322
M40-49 Harriers 10




Arensen Mike 0:01:08.60 293
M40-49 Harriers 8




Jackman Mark 0:01:13.50 33
M60-69
10




Van Veelen Julien 0:01:16.20 317
F30-39 Harriers 10




Ogden Dee 0:01:20.30 48
F40-49 Harriers 10




Stromsmoe Marcia 0:02:16.80 142
F60-69 Harriers 10






























800m Open
























Last Name First Name Time Bib
Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
















Forseth Rowan 0:01:57.00 323
M20-29
10




Callendar Chris 0:02:16.30 326
M30-39 Harriers 10




Marceau Julien 0:02:21.00 312
M20-29
8




Birtwell Cam 0:02:25.80 320
M40-49
10




Barwise Jim 0:02:26.30 31
M40-49 Harriers 8




Venebles Beth 0:02:33.90 96
F30-39
10




Hegland Chloe 0:02:38.70 128
F13-15
10




Arensen Mike 0:02:41.20 293
M40-49 Harriers 6




Wehner James 0:02:46.00 124
M40-49
5




VanVeelen Julien 0:02:47.70 317
F30-39 Harriers 8




Towler Frank 0:03:17.30 316
M60-69 IRR 10




Stromsmoe Marcia 0:03:27.30 142
F60-69 Harriers 10




Thate Christine 0:04:15.40 40
F50-59 Harriers 10

















3000m Open
























Last Name First Name Time Bib
Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
















VanVeelen Julien 0:11:43.80 317
F30-39 Harriers 10




Jackman Mark 0:11:48.20 33
M60-69 IRR 10




Towler Frank 0:12:38.10 316
M60-69 IRR 8




Ogden Dee 0:13:21.20 48
F40-49 Harriers 10




Stromsmoe Marcia 0:14:24.60 142
F60-69 Harriers 10




Tienhaara Martti 0:15:28.70 49
M70-79
10




Thate Christine 0:19:01.80 40
F50-59 Harriers 10

















3000m
























Last Name First Name Time Bib
Age-group Club Race Points Series Total
















Dejong Simon 0:09:31.90 306
M30-39 Aspire 10




Streight Jairus 0:09:47.30 15
M30-39 Aspire 8




Perrimen Ian 0:09:55.20 327
M30-39 IRR 6




Arsenault Marilyn 0:10:08.90 319
F40-49 IRR 10




McCullough Brett 0:10:14.80 311
M20-29 Harriers 10




Callendar Chris 0:10:23.70 326
M30-39 Harriers 5




Barwise Jim 0:10:32.20 31
M40-49 Harriers 10




Morgan Claire 0:10:33.20 307
F30-39 Harriers 10




Hallam Sisi 0:11:24.40 325
F30-39 Harriers 8




Moffatt Don 0:11:41.40 328
M40-49 Harriers 8




Wehner James 0:11:36.90 124
M40-49
6
























































User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.