• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Championnat Provincial Scolaire (QC High School Champs)

Jonquière, QC
June 23-24th, 2012

Licensed to Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2012 02:52 PM
         Championnat Provincial Scolaire 2012 - 6/23/2012 to 6/24/2012         
                                   Saguenay                                    
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Femmes 80 Mètre Course Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S  9.70  1979        Carol Ann Leslie, Greater Montreal          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.3
  1 Rémillard, Alexia         99 Laurentides-             11.17Q 
  2 Roy, Audrey               99 Abitibi-Témi             11.18Q 
  3 Valente, Jessica          99 Laurentides-             11.21q 
  4 Laroche, Karelle          99 Montreal                 11.27q 
  5 Bredy, Ysabelle           99 Montreal                 12.09  
  6 Massé, Laurie             99 Abitibi-Témi             12.45  
  7 Talbot, Justine           99 Lac Saint-Lo             14.20  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.3
  1 Bellemarre-Ferland, Sara  99 Saguenay-Lac             10.83Q 
  2 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Lac Saint-Lo             11.24Q 
  3 Adams, Sydney             99 Monteregie               11.37  
  4 Lapointe, Thanya          99 Quebec Chaudiere         11.39  
  5 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Laval                    11.76  
  6 Lacoursière, Emmie        00 Mauricie                 13.07  
  7 Périard, Méganne          00 Outaouais                14.02  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.6
  1 Horth, Shannie            99 Est Du Québe             10.90Q 
  2 Breton, Madeleina         99 Monteregie               11.33Q 
  3 Coquereau-Lambert, Allis  99 Est Du Québe             11.38  
  4 Glorieux, Clémence        99 Laval                    11.47  
  5 Gravel, Noémie            00 Saguenay-Lac             11.57  
  6 Lemieux, Maude            99 Côte-Nord                12.27  
 
Femmes 80 Mètre Course Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S  9.70  1979        Carol Ann Leslie, Greater Montreal          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 0.6 
  1 Bellemarre-Ferland, Sara  99 Saguenay-Lac             10.61  
  2 Horth, Shannie            99 Est Du Québe             10.86  
  3 Valente, Jessica          99 Laurentides-             10.93  
  4 Laroche, Karelle          99 Montreal                 11.19  
  5 Rémillard, Alexia         99 Laurentides-             11.20  
  6 Breton, Madeleina         99 Monteregie               11.29  
  7 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Lac Saint-Lo             11.32  
  8 Roy, Audrey               99 Abitibi-Témi             12.13  
 
Femmes 150 Mètre Course Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 18.50  1979        Carol Ann Leslie, Greater Montreal          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.3 
  1 Bellemarre-Ferland, Sara  99 Saguenay-Lac             19.72Q 
  2 Lapointe, Thanya          99 Quebec Chaudiere         20.94  
  3 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Monteregie               20.96  
  4 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Laval                    22.15  
  5 Gélinas, Jade             99 Laurentides-             22.71  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.5 
  1 Barrette, Emmanuelle      99 Laurentides-             20.41Q 
  2 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 Quebec Chaudiere         20.55q 
  3 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Lac Saint-Lo             20.66q 
  4 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie                 21.24  
  5 Gravel, Noémie            00 Saguenay-Lac             22.09  
  6 Roy, Audrey               99 Abitibi-Témi             22.79  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.3 
  1 Horth, Shannie            99 Est Du Québe             20.80Q 
  2 Laroche, Karelle          99 Montreal                 21.05  
  3 Coquereau-Lambert, Allis  99 Est Du Québe             21.43  
  4 Fagnan-Bizzarro, Juliett  99 Montreal                 23.19  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: +0.0
  1 Talbot, Justine           99 Lac Saint-Lo             21.35Q 
  2 Toussaint-J-P, Mathylia   00 Laval                    22.02  
  3 Lalande, Marie            99 Cantons De L             22.29  
  4 Vallières, Laurence       00 Mauricie                 23.68  
 
Femmes 150 Mètre Course Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 18.50  1979        Carol Ann Leslie, Greater Montreal          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 2.3 
  1 Bellemarre-Ferland, Sara  99 Saguenay-Lac             19.85  
  2 Barrette, Emmanuelle      99 Laurentides-             20.49  
  3 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Lac Saint-Lo             20.57  
  4 Horth, Shannie            99 Est Du Québe             20.73  
  5 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 Quebec Chaudiere         20.75  
  6 Talbot, Justine           99 Lac Saint-Lo             21.25  
 
Femmes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 2:27.60  2010        Casandra Tremblay-Hetu, Laurentides Lanaud
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Paquin, Marguerite        99 Abitibi-Témi           2:30.33  
  2 Custeau, Jade             00 Mauricie               2:30.71  
  3 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Monteregie             2:30.84  
  4 Dumoulin, Isabelle        99 Monteregie             2:31.70  
  5 Drolet, Ann-Frédérik      00 Saguenay-Lac           2:37.46  
  6 Gaudreault, Joanie        99 Quebec Chaudiere       2:38.51  
  7 Custeau, Laurie           99 Mauricie               2:39.36  
  8 Valente, Jessica          99 Laurentides-           2:40.24  
  9 Caron-Lévesque, Mélissa   99 Laurentides-           2:41.19  
 10 Blais, Camille            99 Quebec Chaudiere       2:41.94  
Section  2  
  1 Levasseur, Mélyna         99 Est Du Québe           2:39.98  
  2 Schricker, Lily           99 Lac Saint-Lo           2:46.82  
  3 Nissen, Émilie            00 Lac Saint-Lo           2:51.14  
  4 Lalande, Marie            99 Cantons De L           2:53.13  
  5 Ledoux, Tamara            99 Outaouais              2:55.78  
  6 Dulude, Christine         99 Abitibi-Témi           2:57.09  
  7 Audet, Éliza              99 Cantons De L           2:58.31  
 
Femmes 1200 Mètre Demi Fond Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 3:45.54  1986        Brigitte Nehma, Montreal                  
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Paquin, Marguerite        99 Abitibi-Témi           4:00.11  
  2 Camire, Madeleine         99 Monteregie             4:04.06  
  3 Dumoulin, Isabelle        99 Monteregie             4:06.48  
  4 Custeau, Laurie           99 Mauricie               4:07.19  
  5 Custeau, Jade             00 Mauricie               4:07.30  
  6 Levasseur, Mélyna         99 Est Du Québe           4:08.09  
  7 Bertrand, Marie-Pier      99 Laurentides-           4:15.08  
  8 Gaudreault, Joanie        99 Quebec Chaudiere       4:15.46  
  9 Blais, Camille            99 Quebec Chaudiere       4:22.29  
 -- Drolet, Ann-Frédérik      00 Saguenay-Lac               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Mongrain, Éliane          99 Laurentides-           4:32.13  
  2 Lafreniere, Camille       99 Cantons De L           4:37.39  
  3 Lemieux, Maude            99 Côte-Nord              4:38.33  
  4 Dulude, Christine         99 Abitibi-Témi           4:39.00  
  5 Ledoux, Tamara            99 Outaouais              4:45.16  
  6 Mcleod, Marina            99 Lac Saint-Lo           4:49.11  
  7 Noel, Béatrice            99 Montreal               4:50.49  
  8 Di Michele, Andria        99 Lac Saint-Lo           5:10.70  
 
Femmes 80 Mètre Haies 30 po Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 13.55  2010        Marie-Yavana Munique-Pierre, Laurentides Lan
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.5 
  1 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie                 15.57Q 
  2 Adams, Sydney             99 Monteregie               15.73Q 
  3 Audet, Éliza              99 Cantons De L             16.47Q 
  4 Simard, Johannie          99 Saguenay-Lac             16.95  
  5 Lizotte, Jade             99 Quebec Chaudiere         18.18  
  6 Brochu, Estelle           99 Quebec Chaudiere         18.22  
  7 Normandin, Megan          99 Cantons De L             20.67  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.1 
  1 Rémillard, Alexia         99 Laurentides-             15.03Q 
  2 Vallières, Laurence       00 Mauricie                 15.94Q 
  3 Provencher, Eleonore      99 Saguenay-Lac             16.03Q 
  4 Fortin-Bélanger, Axele    00 Est Du Québe             16.28q 
  5 Gélinas, Jade             99 Laurentides-             16.35q 
  6 Schricker, Lily           99 Lac Saint-Lo             16.55  
 
Femmes 80 Mètre Haies 30 po Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 13.55  2010        Marie-Yavana Munique-Pierre, Laurentides Lan
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 2.5 
  1 Rémillard, Alexia         99 Laurentides-             14.57  
  2 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie                 15.32  
  3 Vallières, Laurence       00 Mauricie                 15.47  
  4 Provencher, Eleonore      99 Saguenay-Lac             15.77  
  5 Gélinas, Jade             99 Laurentides-             15.86  
  6 Adams, Sydney             99 Monteregie               16.07  
  7 Audet, Éliza              99 Cantons De L             16.22  
  8 Fortin-Bélanger, Axele    00 Est Du Québe             16.81  
 
Femmes 4x100 Mètre Relais Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 51.90  1991        Cantons de l'est                            
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Laurentides-Lanaudière  'A'                           53.91  
     1) Rémillard, Alexia 99            2) Valente, Jessica 99            
     3) Bertrand, Marie-Pier 99         4) Barrette, Emmanuelle 99        
  2 Monteregie  'A'                                       54.28  
     1) Adams, Sydney 99                2) Dumoulin, Isabelle 99          
     3) Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille 00     4) Breton, Madeleina 99           
  3 Est Du Québec  'A'                                    55.35  
     1) Coquereau-Lambert, Allissa 99   2) Fortin-Bélanger, Axele 00      
     3) Plourde, Isabelle 99            4) Horth, Shannie 99              
  4 Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean  'A'                             56.42  
     1) Gravel, Noémie 00               2) Provencher, Eleonore 99        
     3) Simard, Johannie 99             4) Bellemarre-Ferland, Sarah 99   
  5 Abitibi-Témiscamingue  'A'                          1:00.28  
     1) Massé, Laurie 99                2) Gilbert, Daphnée 99            
     3) Paquin, Marguerite 99           4) Roy, Audrey 99                 
Section  2  
 -- Laval  'A'                                               DQ   170.7
     1) Toussaint-J-P, Mathylia 00      2) Glorieux, Clémence 99          
     3) Bousmaha, Amira 00              4) Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana 00     
 -- Cantons De L'Est  'A'                                    DQ   170.7
     1) Lafreniere, Camille 99          2) Lalande, Marie 99              
     3) Normandin, Megan 99             4) Audet, Éliza 99                
 -- Quebec Chaudiere App  'A'                                DQ   170.7
     1) Lapointe, Thanya 99             2) Lizotte, Jade 99               
     3) Blais, Camille 99               4) Nyemeck, Ivana 99              
 -- Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                     DQ   170.7
     1) Nissen, Émilie 00               2) Di Michele, Andria 99          
     3) Mcleod, Marina 99               4) Schricker, Lily 99             
 -- Montreal  'A'                                            DQ   170.7
     1) Laroche, Karelle 99             2) Cilien, Mary 99                
     3) Fagnan-Bizzarro, Juliette 99    4) Bredy, Ysabelle 99             
 
Femmes Saut en hauteur Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 1.65m  1979        Carol Ann Leslie, Greater Montreal          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Lac Saint-Lo             1.41m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O    P    O    O 
  2 Breton, Madeleina         99 Monteregie               1.38m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Audet, Éliza              99 Cantons De L             1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lavigne, Catherine        99 Laurentides-             1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Moneypenny, Megan         99 Monteregie               1.30m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Caron, Sarah              99 Est Du Québe             1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Barrette, Emmanuelle      99 Laurentides-             1.25m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Glorieux, Clémence        99 Laval                    1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lapointe, Thanya          99 Quebec Chaudiere         1.25m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XP    P  PXX 
  6 Levasseur, Mélyna         99 Est Du Québe             1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Girard, Vanessa           99 Saguenay-Lac             1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Normandin, Megan          99 Cantons De L             1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Vallières, Laurence       00 Mauricie                 1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Laval                    1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Fitzback, Danyka          99 Quebec Chaudiere         1.15m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Fontaine, Gabrielle       99 Outaouais                1.15m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Lacoursière, Emmie        00 Mauricie                 1.10m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Schricker, Lily           99 Lac Saint-Lo                NH  
 -- Laprise, Julie-Pier       99 Saguenay-Lac                NH  
 -- Cilien, Mary              99 Montreal                    NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Femmes Saut en longueur Benjamin
=====================================================================
    Scolaire: S 5.21m  1991        Gabrielle Deshong, Greater Montreal         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
  1 Horth, Shannie            99 Est Du Québe             4.77m   1.0 
     4.77m(1.0) 4.24m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
  2 Plourde, Isabelle         99 Est Du Québe             4.60m   0.9 
     3.83m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) FOUL      4.60m(0.9) 3.73m(NWI)
  3 Bellemarre-Ferland, Sara  99 Saguenay-Lac             4.54m   1.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.53m(NWI) FOUL      4.29m(NWI) 4.54m(1.3)
  4 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Monteregie               4.43m   1.2 
     FOUL      3.80m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.43m(1.2)
  5 Adams, Sydney             99 Monteregie               4.38m   NWI 
     4.29m(1.8) 4.05m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) FOUL      4.11m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)
  6 Lafreniere, Camille       99 Cantons De L             4.34m   NWI 
     3.82m(0.8) 3.69m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.34m(NWI)
  7 Bredy, Ysabelle           99 Montreal                 4.15m   2.2 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) FOUL      4.08m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 4.15m(2.2)
  8 Glorieux, Clémence        99 Laval                    3.89m   2.1 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.89m(2.1) 3.84m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)
  9 Talbot, Justine           99 Lac Saint-Lo             3.81m   1.3 
     3.81m(1.3) 3.45m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)            
 10 Bertrand, Marie-Pier      99 Laurentides-             3.79m   1.9 
     FOUL      3.79m(1.9) FOUL                 
 11 Di Michele, Andria        99 Lac Saint-Lo             3.75m   1.9 
     3.09m(NWI) 3.75m(1.9) FOUL                 
 12 Toussaint-J-P, Mathylia   00 Laval                    3.70m   1.9 
     3.34m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.70m(1.9)            
 13 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie                 3.66m   2.0 
     3.66m(2.0) 3.56m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)            
 14 Ledoux, Tamara            99 Outaouais                3.61m   1.9 
     3.61m(1.9) 3.45m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Caron-Lévesque, Mélissa   99 Laurentides-             3.60m   1.3 
     3.44m(NWI) 3.60m(1.3) 3.60m(NWI)           
 16 Marino, Abby              99 Côte-Nord                3.54m   2.2 
     3.07m(NWI) 3.54m(2.2) 3.45m(NWI)            
 17 Gravel, Noémie            00 Saguenay-Lac             3.49m   0.8 
     3.17m(NWI) 3.49m(0.8) FOUL                 
 18 Custeau, Jade             00 Mauricie                 3.41m   0.6 
     FOUL      3.41m(0.6) FOUL                 
 19 Bamville, Angèle          99 Quebec Chaudiere         3.34m   1.4 
     3.34m(1.4) FOUL      3.02m(NWI)            
 20 Paquin, Marguerite        99 Abitibi-Témi             3.27m   0.7 
     3.27m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL               
 21 Bélanger-Bisson, Jessie   99 Quebec Chaudiere         3.13m   2.4 
     FOUL      2.99m(NWI) 3.13m(2.4)            
 22 Périard, Méganne          00 Outaouais                2.41m   1.7 
     FOUL      2.41m(1.7) FOUL                
 -- Juliette, Fagnan-Bizarro  99 Montreal                    ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) x  x             
 -- Fagnan-Bizzarro, Juliett  99 Montreal                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Femmes lancer du poids 3 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 13.54m  1993        Kizzy Lopez, Monteregie                    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Blais, Darianne           99 Lac Saint-Lo             9.68m  
      8.97m  9.03m  9.29m  9.22m  9.05m  9.68m
  2 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 Quebec Chaudiere         9.61m  
      8.83m  9.06m  9.61m  9.26m  8.71m  9.21m
  3 Gagnon, Amélie            99 Laurentides-             9.59m  
      8.93m  9.05m  9.59m  9.16m  8.93m  9.14m
  4 Germain, Émilie           99 Abitibi-Témi             8.18m  
      8.18m  7.30m  8.01m  7.58m  6.97m  8.18m
  5 Bubic, Nathalie           99 Monteregie               7.96m  
      7.76m  6.94m  7.96m  FOUL  7.95m  FOUL
  6 Maréchal, Murielle        99 Montreal                 7.79m  
      7.50m  7.46m  7.64m  7.59m  7.79m  7.54m
  7 Lacroix, Mickaella        99 Abitibi-Témi             7.78m  
      7.59m  7.73m  7.78m  7.74m  7.62m  7.48m
  8 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Monteregie               7.74m  
      7.66m  7.59m  7.25m  7.74m  7.59m  7.57m
  9 Brochu, Estelle           99 Quebec Chaudiere         7.55m  
      7.36m  7.32m  7.55m            
 10 Cilien, Mary              99 Montreal                 7.42m  
      7.42m  FOUL  7.23m            
 11 Bérard, Lénie             99 Cantons De L             7.32m  
      FOUL  6.28m  7.32m            
 12 Fortin-Bélanger, Axele    00 Est Du Québe             7.00m  
      6.60m  6.76m  7.00m            
 13 Geneus, Joyce             99 Lac Saint-Lo             6.97m  
      6.35m  6.71m  6.97m            
 14 Emond, Adrianna           99 Saguenay-Lac             6.87m  
      5.52m  6.87m  FOUL            
 15 Diotte-Rioux, Mylene      99 Saguenay-Lac             6.82m  
      5.64m  6.68m  6.82m            
 16 Jean, Noémie              99 Côte-Nord                6.29m  
      6.29m  5.81m  5.28m            
 17 Desroches, Cassandra      99 Est Du Québe             6.03m  
      5.65m  5.70m  6.03m           
 18 Bousmaha, Amira           00 Laval                    5.84m  
      5.84m  5.72m  5.77m            
 
Femmes Lancer du disque 750 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 26.00m  2011        Abbigael Dube, Cote Nord                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Massé, Laurie             99 Abitibi-Témi            25.12m  
      FOUL  24.11m  22.03m  22.12m  22.44m  25.12m
  2 Germain, Émilie           99 Abitibi-Témi            24.58m  
      FOUL  21.51m  24.58m  FOUL  18.14m  FOUL
  3 Brochu, Estelle           99 Quebec Chaudiere        23.06m  
      19.18m  19.33m  18.69m  20.94m  23.06m  19.79m
  4 Désormeaux, Rhodeline     99 Montreal                21.79m  
      FOUL  14.87m  18.34m  17.62m  21.79m  20.52m
  5 Normandin, Megan          99 Cantons De L            21.57m  
      21.38m  20.22m  20.46m  20.72m  19.84m  21.57m
  6 Girard, Vanessa           99 Saguenay-Lac            20.02m  
      18.75m  18.88m  17.95m  16.95m  18.06m  20.02m
  7 Emond, Adrianna           99 Saguenay-Lac            18.74m  
      18.08m  18.07m  FOUL  18.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Monteregie              18.26m  
      16.73m  FOUL  18.26m  18.12m  17.56m  FOUL
  9 Roussel, Mary-Lisa        99 Côte-Nord               16.64m  
      14.38m  16.64m  14.26m            
 10 Sicard-Hébert, Émilie     99 Monteregie              16.44m  
      16.44m  FOUL  14.76m            
 11 Lalande, Marie            99 Cantons De L            14.44m  
      FOUL  14.44m  FOUL           
 12 Bousmaha, Amira           00 Laval                   10.47m  
      8.08m  9.56m  10.47m            
 -- Geneus, Joyce             99 Lac Saint-Lo              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Biron, Catherine          99 Quebec Chaudiere          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gagnon, Amélie            99 Laurentides-              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Femmes Lancer du javelot 400 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 38.28m  2000        Emmanuelle Boivin, Monteregie              
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Ophélie         99 Quebec Chaudiere        30.10m  
      24.23m  28.47m  28.14m  28.82m  30.10m  29.77m
  2 Massé, Laurie             99 Abitibi-Témi            28.37m  
      23.82m  23.28m  22.21m  24.23m  28.37m  19.49m
  3 Sicard-Hébert, Émilie     99 Monteregie              26.96m  
      20.69m  26.96m  23.23m  21.35m  20.56m  21.28m
  4 Lamontagne, Jessie        99 Quebec Chaudiere        26.94m  
      26.94m  23.51m  22.54m  21.33m  20.60m  24.61m
  5 Bérard, Lénie             99 Cantons De L            23.75m  
      21.08m  23.75m  22.18m  19.03m  22.29m  22.30m
  6 Lafreniere, Camille       99 Cantons De L            23.29m  
      17.61m  23.29m  FOUL  17.34m  14.34m  15.97m
  7 Blais, Darianne           99 Lac Saint-Lo            22.64m  
      16.29m  18.52m  22.64m  19.08m  FOUL  16.76m
  8 Bubic, Nathalie           99 Monteregie              22.60m  
      20.19m  19.26m  22.60m  21.50m  22.44m  18.78m
  9 Guay, Naomie              99 Saguenay-Lac            22.59m  
      22.15m  21.24m  22.59m            
 10 Lemieux, Maude            99 Côte-Nord               22.20m  
      22.20m  FOUL  22.14m            
 11 Roussel, Mary-Lisa        99 Côte-Nord               21.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.30m            
 12 Fontaine, Gabrielle       99 Outaouais               18.38m  
      17.15m  18.38m  17.07m            
 13 Lamy, Kim                 99 Laurentides-            17.49m  
      17.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Gilbert, Daphnée          99 Abitibi-Témi            16.42m  
      FOUL  16.42m  13.68m            
 15 Desroches, Cassandra      99 Est Du Québe            14.99m  
      12.67m  13.70m  14.99m            
 -- Juliette, Fagnan-Bizarro  99 Montreal                    ND  
 -- Toussaint-J-P, Mathylia   00 Laval                       ND  
 -- Di Michele, Andria        99 Lac Saint-Lo                ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 -- Fagnan-Bizzarro, Juliett  99 Montreal                    ND  
 -- Gagnon, Mylene            99 Saguenay-Lac              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Femmes 800 Mètre Marche Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 4:31.18  2010        Claudiane Gobeil, Outaouais               
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dionne-Taché, Rebecca     99 Saguenay-Lac           4:28.69S 
  2 Riendeau, Vicky           99 Laurentides-           4:38.87  
  3 Périard, Méganne          00 Outaouais              4:43.91  
  4 Plourde, Isabelle         99 Est Du Québe           4:59.32  
  5 Mongrain, Éliane          99 Laurentides-           5:00.03  
  6 Chayer, Justine           99 Saguenay-Lac           5:09.94  
  7 Mcleod, Marina            99 Lac Saint-Lo           5:15.14  
  8 Bousmaha, Amira           00 Laval                  5:15.20  
  9 Désormeaux, Rhodeline     99 Montreal               5:29.25  
 10 Ledoux, Tamara            99 Outaouais              5:52.34  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 11.90  1979        Nicole Pothier, Cantons de l'est            
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.5 
  1 Long, Audrey              97 Monteregie               12.86Q 
  2 Duré, Nirva               97 Laurentides-             13.18q 
  3 Gagnon, Daphné            98 Cantons De L             13.23q 
  4 Leya, Mamie               97 Quebec Chaudiere         13.28  
  5 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est Du Québe             14.36  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.6
  1 Legault, Laurence         98 Lac Saint-Lo             13.16Q 
  2 Simoneau, Mariann         98 Quebec Chaudiere         13.56  
  3 Tremblay, Noémie          98 Est Du Québe             13.82  
  4 Dulude, Véronique         97 Abitibi-Témi             14.17  
  5 Doyon, Marie-Ève          98 Laval                    14.41  
  6 Harvey, Carolane          97 Côte-Nord                14.84  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -2.2
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvanna Mun  97 Laurentides-             12.77Q 
  2 Bergeron, Gabrielle       98 Saguenay-Lac             13.01q 
  3 Savoury, Jorden           98 Gmaa                     13.36  
  4 Cola, Joanessa            97 Montreal                 13.42  
  5 Tessier, Sarah            98 Abitibi-Témi             13.67  
  6 Mansaray, Nina            99 Saguenay-Lac             14.09  
  7 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Cantons De L             14.22  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.5 
  1 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Monteregie               12.28Q 
  2 Lubin, Marlie             98 Montreal                 13.18q 
  3 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Outaouais               J13.23  
  4 Bissonnette, Coralie      98 Outaouais                13.58  
  5 Gendron, Rosalie          97 Côte-Nord                13.91  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 11.90  1979        Nicole Pothier, Cantons de l'est            
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 1.1 
  1 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Monteregie               12.28  
  2 Pierre, Marie Yvanna Mun  97 Laurentides-             12.57  
  3 Bergeron, Gabrielle       98 Saguenay-Lac             12.83  
  4 Legault, Laurence         98 Lac Saint-Lo             12.98  
  5 Long, Audrey              97 Monteregie               12.98  
  6 Gagnon, Daphné            98 Cantons De L             13.30  
  7 Lubin, Marlie             98 Montreal                 13.32  
  8 Duré, Nirva               97 Laurentides-             13.60  
 
Femmes 200 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 24.73  1980        Carol Ann Leslie, Greater Montreal          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.1
  1 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Monteregie               25.88q 
  2 Legault, Laurence         98 Lac Saint-Lo             26.85q 
  3 Tessier, Sarah            98 Abitibi-Témi             28.14  
  4 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Cantons De L             28.33  
  5 Duré, Nirva               97 Laurentides-             29.64  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.4 
  1 Gagné, Medjine            97 Est Du Québe             28.43  
  2 Vallières, Marie-Héléne   97 Mauricie                 28.62  
  3 Dulude, Véronique         97 Abitibi-Témi             29.06  
  4 Normandin, Laurence       98 Saguenay-Lac             29.61  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -2.2
  1 Savoury, Jorden           98 Gmaa                     27.07q 
  2 Bergeron, Gabrielle       98 Saguenay-Lac             27.15q 
  3 Côté-Vaillant, Sara       97 Quebec Chaudiere         28.28  
  4 Gendron, Rosalie          97 Côte-Nord                29.98  
  5 Doyon, Marie-Ève          98 Laval                    31.12  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.3
  1 Long, Audrey              97 Monteregie               26.80q 
  2 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Outaouais                27.77  
  3 Baillargeon, Maude        97 Laurentides-             29.06  
  4 Périard, Anabelle         97 Outaouais                29.43  
  5 Lawler, Madeleine         98 Gmaa                     31.44  
Série  5 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.6 
  1 Gagnon, Daphné            98 Cantons De L             27.63q 
  2 Demers, Léa Kristine      97 Laval                    30.95  
  3 Harvey, Carolane          97 Côte-Nord                32.53  
 
Femmes 200 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 24.73  1980        Carol Ann Leslie, Greater Montreal          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 2.2 
  1 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Monteregie               25.35  
  2 Long, Audrey              97 Monteregie               26.32  
  3 Bergeron, Gabrielle       98 Saguenay-Lac             26.66  
  4 Savoury, Jorden           98 Gmaa                     26.76  
  5 Legault, Laurence         98 Lac Saint-Lo             26.94  
  6 Gagnon, Daphné            98 Cantons De L             27.34  
 
Femmes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 2:12.60  1979        Kim Thomas, Lac St-Louis                  
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tremblay-Hétu, Cassandra  97 Laurentides-           2:22.31  
  2 Bédard, Lara              97 Lac Saint-Lo           2:23.94  
  3 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Lac Saint-Lo           2:29.16  
  4 Tremblay, Sheila          98 Saguenay-Lac           2:32.03  
  5 Roy, Florence             98 Monteregie             2:32.41  
  6 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 Quebec Chaudiere       2:32.71  
  7 Vallières, Marie-Héléne   97 Mauricie               2:32.71  
  8 Rajotte, Mélissa          98 Monteregie             2:47.51  
  9 Bélanger, Marilou         98 Saguenay-Lac           3:16.06  
Section  2  
  1 Normandin, Camille        97 Montreal               2:27.57  
  2 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Gmaa                   2:29.79  
  3 Gagné, Medjine            97 Est Du Québe           2:33.98  
  4 Duchemin, Roxanne         98 Quebec Chaudiere       2:34.65  
  5 Lépine, Laurianne         98 Montreal               2:35.44  
  6 Desrochers, Rébecca       97 Abitibi-Témi           2:38.74  
  7 Patry, Daphnée            98 Mauricie               2:40.62  
  8 Landry, Yaroslava K.      98 Cantons De L           2:42.26  
  9 Boyer, Kimberley          98 Cantons De L           2:42.79  
 
Femmes 1200 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 3:42.00  1979        Nathalie Godbout, Quebec/Chaudiere Appalac
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bédard, Lara              97 Lac Saint-Lo           3:46.63  
  2 Bérubé, Jade              97 Outaouais              3:48.95  
  3 Savidge, Elena            97 Lac Saint-Lo           3:55.77  
  4 Normandin, Camille        97 Montreal               3:58.67  
  5 Pelland, Gabrielle        97 Laurentides-           3:59.64  
  6 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 Quebec Chaudiere       3:59.71  
  7 Roy, Florence             98 Monteregie             4:04.50  
  8 Tremblay, Sheila          98 Saguenay-Lac           4:05.32  
  9 Primard, Marie-Pier       97 Côte-Nord              4:10.69  
 -- Bélanger, Marilou         98 Saguenay-Lac               DNF  
 -- Tremblay-Hétu, Cassandra  97 Laurentides-                DQ   163.3b
Section  2  
  1 Corrigan, Geneviève       98 Outaouais              4:04.74  
  2 Lépine, Laurianne         98 Montreal               4:06.30  
  3 Huard, Amélie             97 Quebec Chaudiere       4:07.05  
  4 Chamberland, Mahëva       98 Est Du Québe           4:07.23  
  5 Houle, Marianne           98 Mauricie               4:10.38  
  6 Desrochers, Rébecca       97 Abitibi-Témi           4:11.27  
  7 Larose, Élodie            97 Abitibi-Témi           4:19.57  
  8 Landry, Yaroslava K.      98 Cantons De L           4:24.14  
  9 Tanguay, Carolanne        98 Monteregie             4:26.35  
 10 Bastille-Thériault, Laur  97 Est Du Québe           4:26.55  
 11 Boyer, Kimberley          98 Cantons De L           4:31.74  
 
Femmes 2000 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 6:42.98  2008        Marguerite Plante-Dube, Quebec/Chaudiere A
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Savidge, Elena            97 Lac Saint-Lo           6:55.46  
  2 Bérubé, Jade              97 Outaouais              6:55.54  
  3 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Gmaa                   7:06.35  
  4 Gagné, Esther             97 Saguenay-Lac           7:10.55  
  5 Normandin, Laurence       98 Saguenay-Lac           7:14.64  
  6 Huard, Amélie             97 Quebec Chaudiere       7:33.16  
  7 Beauchemin, Anne-Sophie   98 Quebec Chaudiere       7:33.45  
  8 Primard, Marie-Pier       97 Côte-Nord              7:46.35  
  9 Rajotte, Mélissa          98 Monteregie             7:58.25  
Section  2  
  1 Baillargeon, Maude        97 Laurentides-           7:20.37  
  2 Houle, Marianne           98 Mauricie               7:20.45  
  3 Chamberland, Mahëva       98 Est Du Québe           7:22.64  
  4 Perron, Marianne          98 Laurentides-           7:42.61  
  5 Larose, Élodie            97 Abitibi-Témi           7:45.64  
  6 Jouin, Chiara             98 Montreal               7:50.64  
  7 St-Cyr, Jany              98 Cantons De L           8:02.05  
  8 Tanguay, Carolanne        98 Monteregie             8:02.76  
  9 Bastille-Thériault, Laur  97 Est Du Québe           8:05.23  
 
Femmes 80 Mètre Haies 30 po Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 11.50  1978        Mireille Mercier, Cantons de L'est          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.7 
  1 Satomura, Makika          97 Outaouais                13.80Q 
  2 Leduc, Viviane            98 Laurentides-             14.48Q 
  3 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Cantons De L             15.23  
  4 Massicotte, Justine       98 Cantons De L             16.96  
  5 Guimont, Laurence         98 Quebec Chaudiere         18.26  
 -- Mansaray, Nina            99 Saguenay-Lac               DNF  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.8 
  1 Massé, Emanuelle          97 Laval                    12.53Q 
  2 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo             13.45Q 
  3 Dumont, Justine           97 Est Du Québe             13.59  
  4 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay-Lac             14.81  
  5 Bouliane, Cindy           97 Quebec Chaudiere         15.73  
 -- St-Gelais, Véronique      98 Côte-Nord                  DNF  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.6 
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvanna Mun  97 Laurentides-             12.31Q 
  2 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Monteregie               12.41Q 
  3 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Monteregie               12.49q 
  4 Corrigan, Geneviève       98 Outaouais                12.77q 
  5 Desrochers, Véronique     97 Côte-Nord                14.42  
  6 Chédreville, Camille      98 Lac Saint-Lo             16.52  
  7 Therrien-Morin, Léa       97 Laval                    18.03  
 
Femmes 80 Mètre Haies 30 po Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 11.50  1978        Mireille Mercier, Cantons de L'est          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 0.8 
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Monteregie               12.22  
  2 Pierre, Marie Yvanna Mun  97 Laurentides-             12.28  
  3 Massé, Emanuelle          97 Laval                    12.32  
  4 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Monteregie               12.45  
  5 Corrigan, Geneviève       98 Outaouais                12.88  
  6 Satomura, Makika          97 Outaouais                13.66  
  7 Leduc, Viviane            98 Laurentides-             14.47  
  8 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo             14.59  
 
Femmes 4x100 Mètre Relais Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 50.40  1976        Laurentides Lanaudiere                      
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Monteregie  'A'                                       49.96S 
     1) Long, Audrey 97                 2) Caron, Gabrielle 97            
     3) Toussaint-Lévesque, Savannah 97 4) O'Connor, Jaymie 97            
  2 Quebec Chaudiere App  'A'                             53.10  
     1) Simoneau, Mariann 98            2) Thomassi, Sophie 98            
     3) Guimont, Laurence 98            4) Côté-Vaillant, Sara 97         
  3 Outaouais  'A'                                        53.13  
     1) Satomura, Makika 97             2) Bissonnette, Coralie 98        
     3) Corrigan, Geneviève 98          4) Laframboise, Alyssa 97         
  4 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                  53.27  
     1) Ollivier, Fanny 97              2) Talbot, Justine 99             
     3) Arenas-Michel, Johanna 99       4) Legault, Laurence 98           
  5 Laurentides-Lanaudière  'A'                           53.62  
     1) Leduc, Viviane 98               2) Baillargeon, Maude 97          
     3) Tremblay-Hétu, Cassandra 97     4) Pierre, Marie Yvanna Munique 97
  6 Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean  'A'                             56.37  
     1) Bergeron, Gabrielle 98          2) Leclerc, Yvanka 98             
     3) Normandin, Laurence 98          4) Mansaray, Nina 99              
Section  2  
  1 Montreal  'A'                                         53.96  
     1) Lépine, Laurianne 98            2) Cola, Joanessa 97              
     3) Vagba, Nadrey 98                4) Lubin, Marlie 98               
  2 Gmaa  'A'                                             55.33  
     1) Lee, Brenna 97                  2) Lawler, Madeleine 98           
     3) Frantz, Kirsten 98              4) Savoury, Jorden 98             
  3 Côte-Nord  'A'                                        57.71  
     1) Caron-Asselin, Justine 98       2) Lemieux, Maude 99              
     3) St-Gelais, Véronique 98         4) Gendron, Rosalie 97            
  4 Abitibi-Témiscamingue  'A'                            58.13  
     1) Tessier, Sarah 98               2) Larose, Élodie 97              
     3) Desrochers, Rébecca 97          4) Dulude, Véronique 97           
 -- Est Du Québec  'A'                                       DQ   170.7
     1) Dumont, Justine 97              2) Gagné, Medjine 97              
     3) Bujold, Cathia-Marie 97         4) Tremblay, Noémie 98            
 
Femmes Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 1.71m  1981        Diane Frenette, Quebec/Chadiere Appalach    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Monteregie              J1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  1 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Lac Saint-Lo             1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O 
  3 Huot, Chloé               98 Abitibi-Témi             1.50m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lee, Brenna               97 Gmaa                     1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  4 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  6 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Monteregie               1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Cantons De L            J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Langelier, Laurence       98 Côte-Nord                1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Paquet, Kelly             98 Quebec Chaudiere        J1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Gmaa                    J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Guimont, Laurence         98 Quebec Chaudiere        J1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ferreira, Justine         97 Outaouais                1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Primard, Marie-Pier       97 Côte-Nord                1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Côté, Alysson             97 Est Du Québe            J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Imbeault, Lydia           98 Saguenay-Lac             1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Vallières, Marie-Héléne   97 Mauricie                J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Cola, Joanessa            97 Montreal                 1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Bergeron, Gabrielle       98 Saguenay-Lac                NH  
 -- Périard, Anabelle         97 Outaouais                   NH  
 
Femmes Saut a la perche Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 3.50m  2005        Ariane beaumont-Courteau, Montreal          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Beaumont-Courteau, Sandr  97 Montreal                 2.25m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gagnon, Magali            97 Est Du Québe             1.80m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Femmes Saut en longueur Cadet
=====================================================================
    Scolaire: S 5.52m  1976        Chantal Brisebois, Laurentides Lanaudiere   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
  1 Périard, Anabelle         97 Outaouais                4.91m   1.6 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 2.22m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.91m(1.6) 4.74m(NWI)
  2 Pierre, Marie Yvanna Mun  97 Laurentides-             4.89m   2.6 
     4.89m(2.6) 4.79m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3 Corrigan, Geneviève       98 Outaouais                4.85m   1.4 
     4.56m(NWI) FOUL      4.35m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.85m(1.4) FOUL     
  4 Long, Audrey              97 Monteregie               4.68m   1.1 
     4.59m(NWI) 4.68m(1.1) 4.63m(NWI)            
  5 Lamonde, Stéphanie        97 Quebec Chaudiere         4.64m   2.0 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.64m(2.0) 4.54m(NWI)
  6 Thomassi, Sophie          98 Quebec Chaudiere         4.53m   1.1 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.53m(1.1) 4.36m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)
  7 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo             4.46m   0.6 
     3.89m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.46m(0.6) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL      4.15m(NWI)
  8 Gagnon, Daphné            98 Cantons De L             4.45m   0.8 
     FOUL      4.45m(0.8) 4.33m(NWI)           
  9 Lubin, Marlie             98 Montreal                 4.44m  -0.6 
     FOUL      4.30m(NWI) 4.44m(-0.6)            
 10 Massicotte, Justine       98 Cantons De L             4.43m   1.0 
     4.02m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.43m(1.0)            
 11 Lee, Brenna               97 Gmaa                     4.35m   2.0 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.35m(2.0) 4.00m(NWI)            
 12 Roy, Florence             98 Monteregie               4.33m  -1.2 
     4.33m(-1.2) 4.10m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)            
 13 Cola, Joanessa            97 Montreal                 4.29m   0.2 
     3.86m(NWI) 4.29m(0.2) 3.79m(NWI)            
 14 Normand, Camille          97 Saguenay-Lac             4.24m   1.5 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.24m(1.5) 4.08m(NWI)            
 15 Caron-Asselin, Justine    98 Côte-Nord                4.13m   1.2 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.13m(1.2) 4.09m(NWI)            
 16 Massé, Emanuelle          97 Laval                    4.05m   1.9 
     4.05m(1.9) FOUL      4.00m(NWI)           
 17 Côté, Alysson             97 Est Du Québe             3.99m   1.8 
     3.99m(1.8) FOUL      3.84m(NWI)            
 18 Demers, Léa Kristine      97 Laval                    3.94m  +0.0 
     3.73m(NWI) 3.94m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 19 Patry, Daphnée            98 Mauricie                 3.64m  +0.0 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.64m(+0.0) 3.51m(NWI)            
 20 Desrochers, Véronique     97 Côte-Nord                3.60m   0.1 
     FOUL      2.25m(NWI) 3.60m(0.1)            
 21 Dumont, Justine           97 Est Du Québe             3.54m  -1.1 
     FOUL      3.54m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 -- Leduc, Viviane            98 Laurentides-              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Femmes Triple saut Cadet
=====================================================================
    Scolaire: S 10.09m  2011        Jaymie O'Connor, Monteregie                
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Monteregie              11.15m   2.6 
     9.74m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) 11.15m(2.6) FOUL     
  2 Massé, Emanuelle          97 Laval                   11.10mS  1.4 
     11.10m(1.4) 10.63m(NWI) 10.84m(NWI)          
  3 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Monteregie              10.38mS  1.0 
     9.53m(NWI) FOUL      10.26m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) 10.38m(1.0)
  4 Thomassi, Sophie          98 Quebec Chaudiere        10.04m   1.4 
     9.93m(NWI) 10.04m(1.4) FOUL      9.87m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI)
  5 Huff, Emma                97 Outaouais               10.02m   1.7 
     9.43m(NWI) 10.02m(1.7) 9.85m(NWI) 9.64m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 9.91m(NWI)
  6 Guimont, Laurence         98 Quebec Chaudiere         9.51m   1.0 
     9.36m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI) 9.41m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI) 9.51m(1.0) 8.92m(NWI)
  7 Chédreville, Camille      98 Lac Saint-Lo             9.38m   0.8 
     9.38m(0.8) x  x             
  8 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est Du Québe             9.31m   1.5 
     8.57m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI) FOUL      8.72m(NWI) 9.05m(NWI) 9.31m(1.5)
  9 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo             9.14m   1.5 
     FOUL      8.78m(NWI) 9.14m(1.5)            
 10 Dumont, Justine           97 Est Du Québe             8.99m   2.8 
     8.99m(2.8) 8.78m(NWI) FOUL                 
 11 Caron-Asselin, Justine    98 Côte-Nord                8.96m   1.1 
     8.84m(NWI) 8.96m(1.1) FOUL                 
 12 Normand, Camille          97 Saguenay-Lac             8.85m  +0.0 
     8.85m(+0.0) 8.69m(NWI) FOUL                 
 13 Langelier, Laurence       98 Côte-Nord                8.84m   1.8 
     8.69m(NWI) 8.84m(1.8) 8.70m(NWI)           
 14 Boyer, Kimberley          98 Cantons De L             8.60m   1.2 
     8.60m(1.2) 8.32m(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 Leduc, Viviane            98 Laurentides-             8.57m   2.5 
     FOUL      8.57m(2.5) 8.45m(NWI)          
 16 Ferreira, Justine         97 Outaouais                8.50m   1.9 
     8.44m(NWI) 8.17m(NWI) 8.50m(1.9)           
 17 Lawler, Madeleine         98 Gmaa                     8.18m   1.4 
     8.06m(NWI) 8.18m(1.4) 8.17m(NWI)           
 18 Gagnon, Samantha          97 Saguenay-Lac             7.32m   2.3 
     FOUL      7.32m(2.3) 7.19m(NWI)            
 -- Duré, Nirva               97 Laurentides-                ND   NWI 
 
Femmes lancer du poids 3 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 13.44m  1993        Michelle Fournier, Greater Montreal        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Caillé, Fanny             97 Saguenay-Lac            10.23m  
      10.18m  9.04m  9.45m  9.45m  10.23m  10.21m
  2 Louivil, Sabrina          97 Montreal                10.05m  
      7.96m  7.82m  8.40m  8.89m  8.62m  10.05m
  3 Foisy, Marie-Anne         98 Outaouais                9.65m  
      8.86m  9.14m  8.73m  9.43m  9.65m  8.38m
  4 Perron, Julie             97 Saguenay-Lac             9.62m  
      9.62m  9.17m  9.20m  9.50m  8.42m  9.45m
  5 Fortin, Geneviève         97 Quebec Chaudiere         9.16m  
      8.54m  8.39m  8.93m  8.69m  8.98m  9.16m
  6 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Monteregie               9.06m  
      9.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.03m  8.26m
  7 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Monteregie               8.97m  
      8.24m  8.54m  8.76m  8.40m  8.14m  8.97m
  8 Charles, Cyndee           97 Montreal                 8.44m  
      8.22m  7.75m  8.00m  7.91m  7.42m  8.44m
  9 Savoury, Jorden           98 Gmaa                     8.02m  
      8.02m  FOUL               
 10 Perron, Marianne          98 Laurentides-             7.98m  
      7.78m  7.26m  7.98m            
 11 Lalancette, Camille       98 Abitibi-Témi             7.42m  
      7.42m  7.11m  7.32m            
 12 Dubé, Abbigail            98 Côte-Nord                7.40m  
      7.02m  7.37m  7.40m            
 13 Chédreville, Camille      98 Lac Saint-Lo             7.29m  
      7.29m  FOUL  6.49m            
 14 St-Denis, Anne            98 Outaouais                7.08m  
      6.93m  6.65m  7.08m            
 15 St-Cyr, Jany              98 Cantons De L             6.69m  
      5.97m  6.69m  6.59m            
 16 Thibault, Amélie          97 Est Du Québe             6.44m  
      6.17m  FOUL  6.44m           
 17 St-Gelais, Véronique      98 Côte-Nord                6.11m  
      5.94m  5.76m  6.11m            
 18 Therrien-Morin, Léa       97 Laval                    5.94m  
      5.89m  5.94m  5.86m            
 19 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Cantons De L             5.91m  
      5.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Bédard, Lara              97 Lac Saint-Lo             4.90m  
      4.82m  4.90m  4.86m            
 -- Pelletier, Virginie       97 Quebec Chaudiere            ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Doyon, Marie-Ève          98 Laval                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Femmes Lancer du disque 1 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 39.54m  1981        Chantale Delagrave, Quebec/Chaudiere Appala
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 Quebec Chaudiere        26.42m  
      FOUL  24.77m  24.00m  24.34m  26.42m  FOUL
  2 Lacasse, Kassandra        98 Outaouais               24.41m  
      21.96m  24.41m  22.93m  23.17m  24.28m  23.13m
  3 Grenier, Camille          98 Quebec Chaudiere        23.90m  
      21.25m  21.10m  21.09m  23.79m  22.04m  23.90m
  4 Beaulieu, Gabrielle       97 Côte-Nord               22.38m  
      21.03m  17.42m  21.60m  19.26m  22.38m  FOUL
  5 St-Cyr, Jany              98 Cantons De L            22.00m  
      20.44m  21.43m  19.04m  21.25m  22.00m  20.30m
  6 Larose, Élodie            97 Abitibi-Témi            21.01m  
      FOUL  19.61m  19.86m  FOUL  21.01m  17.45m
  7 St-Denis, Anne            98 Outaouais               20.49m  
      20.46m  18.32m  18.00m  19.65m  20.05m  20.49m
  8 Aubin Cloutier, Simone    97 Monteregie              20.14m  
      18.76m  18.83m  20.14m  20.07m  19.58m  17.06m
  9 Dubé, Abbigail            98 Côte-Nord               18.91m  
      18.91m  18.39m  FOUL         
 10 Fournier-Favreau, Annabe  97 Monteregie              18.33m  
      18.00m  18.05m  18.33m            
 11 Louivil, Sabrina          97 Montreal                18.30m  
      17.88m  18.30m  18.28m            
 12 Thibault, Amélie          97 Est Du Québe            16.30m  
      FOUL  16.30m  FOUL            
 13 Lalancette, Camille       98 Abitibi-Témi            16.21m  
      16.21m  14.04m  14.52m           
 14 Charles, Cyndee           97 Montreal                13.58m  
      13.58m  10.27m  FOUL            
 15 Therrien-Morin, Léa       97 Laval                   12.57m  
      10.60m  10.33m  12.57m            
 16 Gagné, Esther             97 Saguenay-Lac            11.70m  
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL            
 17 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Cantons De L            11.66m  
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL            
 
Femmes Lancer du javelot 600 gr Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 32.73m  2011        Ilary Tanguay-Morin, Quebec/Chaudiere Appal
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est Du Québe            33.00mS 
      FOUL  21.55m  25.32m  29.01m  29.72m  33.00m
  2 Boudreault-Guimond, Valé  97 Outaouais               32.46m  
      24.55m  25.29m  28.37m  32.46m  30.61m  28.70m
  3 St-Gelais, Véronique      98 Côte-Nord               31.17m  
      29.32m  29.58m  28.48m  31.17m  27.96m  28.20m
  4 Marcoux, Blanche          97 Quebec Chaudiere        27.52m  
      15.00m  23.86m  25.16m  21.47m  27.52m  27.01m
  5 Cloutier, Maxime          98 Quebec Chaudiere        27.44m  
      FOUL  25.79m  24.26m  27.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Fournier-Favreau, Annabe  97 Monteregie              26.05m  
      25.26m  24.24m  26.05m  25.41m  24.36m  24.96m
  7 Desrochers, Rébecca       97 Abitibi-Témi            25.09m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.38m  25.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay-Lac            24.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.09m  24.26m  FOUL  22.20m
  9 Satomura, Makika          97 Outaouais               22.07m  
      20.67m  22.07m  21.63m            
 10 Beaulieu, Gabrielle       97 Côte-Nord               20.69m  
      20.69m  19.64m  20.30m            
 11 Massicotte, Justine       98 Cantons De L            19.59m  
      19.36m  18.38m  19.59m            
 12 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Monteregie              14.69m  
      11.62m  13.23m  14.69m            
 13 Landry, Yaroslava K.      98 Cantons De L            14.40m  
      12.53m  14.40m  10.79m            
 -- Pelland, Gabrielle        97 Laurentides-                ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- Beaumont-Courteau, Sandr  97 Montreal                    ND  
      ND x  x             
 
Femmes 1500 Mètre Marche Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 6:57.66  1996        Claudie Brisson, Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boivin-Tremblay, Véroniq  97 Saguenay-Lac           8:54.78  
  2 Labeaume, Marilyn         98 Saguenay-Lac           9:07.06  
  3 Gobeil, Claudiane         97 Outaouais              9:15.09  
  4 Merlini, Julia            97 Monteregie             9:49.10  
  5 Mandzukic, Erna           97 Quebec Chaudiere      10:00.25  
  6 Mraidha, Sarah            98 Montreal              10:00.30  
  7 Pelletier, Virginie       97 Quebec Chaudiere      10:27.35  
  8 Chartrand, Éile           98 Montreal              10:29.61  
  9 Côté, Alysson             97 Est Du Québe          10:55.35  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 11.60  1979        Renee Belanger, Montreal                    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.1
  1 Marchand, Sophie          96 Laurentides-             12.83Q 
  2 Julien, Orna              96 Montreal                 12.98Q 
  3 Touchette, Noémie         96 Laurentides-             13.01q 
  4 Humes, Alana              96 Gmaa                     13.59q 
  5 Blais-Dufour, Geanne      95 Quebec Chaudiere         13.72  
  6 Lambert, Sarah            96 Quebec Chaudiere         13.94  
  7 Mampuya, Gloria           96 Cantons De L             14.54  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.3
  1 Innocent, Marie-Husdon    96 Montreal                 12.73Q 
  2 Béliveau, Emy             95 Monteregie               12.86Q 
  3 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lac Saint-Lo             13.86  
  4 Kaylon-John, Collen       96 Lac Saint-Lo             14.25  
  5 Brazeau, Frédérique       96 Outaouais                14.42  
  6 Seka, Marie-Ève           96 Est Du Québe             14.82  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.3
  1 Beaupré, Laurianne        95 Monteregie               13.11Q 
  2 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Cantons De L             13.47Q 
  3 Gilbert, Carolanne        96 Abitibi-Témi             13.60  
  4 Mathieu, Alycia           95 Abitibi-Témi             13.85  
  5 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay-Lac             14.18  
  6 Boucher, Sophie           96 Laval                    14.54  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 11.60  1979        Renee Belanger, Montreal                    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 1.1 
  1 Innocent, Marie-Husdon    96 Montreal                 12.53  
  2 Julien, Orna              96 Montreal                 12.83  
  3 Marchand, Sophie          96 Laurentides-             12.92  
  4 Béliveau, Emy             95 Monteregie               12.93  
  5 Beaupré, Laurianne        95 Monteregie               13.03  
  6 Touchette, Noémie         96 Laurentides-             13.07  
  7 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Cantons De L             13.56  
  8 Humes, Alana              96 Gmaa                     13.59  
 
Femmes 200 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 24.69  2011        Caroline Morin-Houde, Monteregie            
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: +0.0
  1 Innocent, Marie-Husdon    96 Montreal                 26.56Q 
  2 Julien, Orna              96 Montreal                 26.66q 
  3 Béliveau, Emy             95 Monteregie               26.72q 
  4 Chaussé, Sarah            96 Laval                    28.17  
  5 Payant-Lévesque, Sandrin  95 Outaouais                30.04  
 -- Lambert, Sarah            96 Quebec Chaudiere            DQ   162.7
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.9 
  1 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Gmaa                     25.74Q 
  2 Touchette, Noémie         96 Laurentides-             27.96  
  3 Gilbert, Carolanne        96 Abitibi-Témi             28.91  
  4 Mathieu, Alycia           95 Abitibi-Témi             30.68  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.1 
  1 Salmon, Brittany          95 Monteregie               27.16Q 
  2 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Cantons De L             28.10  
  3 Huard, Sarah              94 Quebec Chaudiere         28.28  
  4 Seka, Marie-Ève           96 Est Du Québe             31.01  
  5 Nadeau, Sabrina           96 Cantons De L             32.61  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: +0.0
  1 Aubichon, Kelly           95 Mauricie                 27.71Q 
  2 Humes, Alana              96 Gmaa                     28.26  
  3 Béland, Laurie            95 Mauricie                 28.55  
  4 Leclerc, Maika            94 Saguenay-Lac             29.63  
  5 Hurteau, Maroussel        94 Laurentides-             29.74  
 
Femmes 200 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 24.69  2011        Caroline Morin-Houde, Monteregie            
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 1.9 
  1 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Gmaa                     25.41  
  2 Innocent, Marie-Husdon    96 Montreal                 26.26  
  3 Julien, Orna              96 Montreal                 26.34  
  4 Béliveau, Emy             95 Monteregie               26.79  
  5 Salmon, Brittany          95 Monteregie               26.86  
  6 Aubichon, Kelly           95 Mauricie                 27.58  
 
Femmes 400 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 58.27  2008        Carly Howarth, Monteregie                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Gmaa                     57.79S 
  2 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Monteregie               59.74  
  3 Marchand, Sophie          96 Laurentides-           1:00.66  
  4 Carrier, Rose-Emilie      95 Quebec Chaudiere       1:02.20  
  5 Villeneuve, Chloé         96 Montreal               1:02.59  
  6 Giasson-Rancourt, Jessic  96 Quebec Chaudiere       1:03.07  
Section  2  
  1 Miller, Alexia            96 Gmaa                   1:01.46  
  2 Carrier-Laforte, Sophie   95 Outaouais              1:02.54  
  3 Vézina, Audrey            95 Montreal               1:03.63  
  4 Tardif, Pascale           95 Laurentides-           1:04.77  
  5 Beauchemin, Aurélie       95 Monteregie             1:05.33  
  6 Leclerc, Maika            94 Saguenay-Lac           1:08.80  
Section  3  
  1 Castonguay-Cusson, Mirka  96 Lac Saint-Lo           1:04.15  
  2 Bouchard, Jade            96 Cantons De L           1:04.99  
  3 Aubichon, Kelly           95 Mauricie               1:06.44  
  4 Béland, Laurie            95 Mauricie               1:06.68  
  5 Boudreault, Camille       97 Saguenay-Lac           1:10.30  
  6 Gagnon, Magali            97 Est Du Québe           1:14.77  
 
Femmes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 2:14.93  1990        melanie Choiniere, Monteregie             
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carrier-Laforte, Sophie   95 Outaouais              2:19.69  
  2 Villeneuve, Chloé         96 Montreal               2:23.31  
  3 Giasson-Rancourt, Jessic  96 Quebec Chaudiere       2:24.37  
  4 Grenier, Annabelle        95 Laurentides-           2:25.69  
  5 Warnock-Juteau, Kendra    96 Monteregie             2:32.52  
  6 Gagné, Sarah              97 Saguenay-Lac           2:34.21  
  7 Castonguay-Cusson, Mirka  96 Lac Saint-Lo           2:35.73  
  8 Bouchard, Jade            96 Cantons De L           2:36.76  
  9 Beauchemin, Aurélie       95 Monteregie             2:40.53  
 10 Jean, Noocile             96 Montreal               3:12.90  
Section  2  
  1 Miller, Alexia            96 Gmaa                   2:31.12  
  2 Cyr-Barrette, Laurie-Ann  96 Abitibi-Témi           2:41.52  
  3 Binet, Anick              96 Abitibi-Témi           2:46.42  
  4 Frigon, Geneviève         96 Laval                  2:50.97  
  5 Gagnon, Magali            97 Est Du Québe           3:06.55  
 
Femmes 1500 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 4:37.61  2009        Caroline Pfister, Canton de L'est         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Steward-Jones, Katherine  95 Outaouais              4:52.85  
  2 Pomerleau, Caroline       95 Quebec Chaudiere       4:56.97  
  3 Grenier, Annabelle        95 Laurentides-           5:06.07  
  4 Dubé-Lavoie, Aurelie      96 Quebec Chaudiere       5:11.61  
  5 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Monteregie             5:13.11  
  6 Gagné, Sarah              97 Saguenay-Lac           5:14.46  
  7 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Monteregie             5:18.43  
  8 Bergeron, Angélique       96 Abitibi-Témi           5:18.88  
  9 Busseau, Justine          96 Cantons De L           5:27.71  
 10 Joseph-Ruest, Daphné      94 Montreal               5:53.63  
 11 Frigon, Geneviève         96 Laval                  5:53.92  
 12 Bernard-Lafond, Marie     96 Montreal               6:10.04  
 
Femmes 3000 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 9:53.47  2009        Caroline Pfister, Canton de L'est         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Steward-Jones, Katherine  95 Outaouais             10:46.49  
  2 Pomerleau, Caroline       95 Quebec Chaudiere      10:50.23  
  3 Bergeron, Angélique       96 Abitibi-Témi          11:13.04  
  4 Dubé-Lavoie, Aurelie      96 Quebec Chaudiere      11:15.04  
  5 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Monteregie            11:36.74  
  6 Tanguay, Danoé            96 Outaouais             11:45.38  
  7 Busseau, Justine          96 Cantons De L          11:52.93  
  8 Binet, Anick              96 Abitibi-Témi          12:23.99  
  9 Bernard-Lafond, Marie     96 Montreal              12:57.36  
 10 Joseph, Fadja             95 Montreal              14:04.48  
 -- Doré, Julie               97 Saguenay-Lac               DNF  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Haies 30 po Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 14.40  1977        Sylvie Dandurand, Laval                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.6 
  1 Léveillé, Maude           95 Monteregie               16.90Q 
  2 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay-Lac             17.95Q 
  3 Brazeau, Frédérique       96 Outaouais                18.25Q 
  4 Morin, Mélina             96 Côte-Nord                18.55q 
  5 Blais-Dufour, Geanne      95 Quebec Chaudiere         19.78  
  6 Maltais, Anne-Josée       94 Saguenay-Lac             20.47  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.6 
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 Gmaa                     15.27Q 
  2 Tremblay, Mylène          95 Laurentides-             15.47Q 
  3 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est Du Québe             17.38Q 
  4 Morin, Justine            96 Monteregie               17.55q 
  5 Mampuya, Gloria           96 Cantons De L             18.87  
  6 Pedzik, Victoria          95 Montreal                 19.56  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Haies 30 po Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 14.40  1977        Sylvie Dandurand, Laval                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 3.4 
  1 Tremblay, Mylène          95 Laurentides-             15.08  
  2 Frantz, Allison           96 Gmaa                     15.13  
  3 Léveillé, Maude           95 Monteregie               16.62  
  4 Morin, Justine            96 Monteregie               16.93  
  5 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est Du Québe             17.47  
  6 Brazeau, Frédérique       96 Outaouais                17.48  
  7 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay-Lac             18.17  
  8 Morin, Mélina             96 Côte-Nord                18.88  
 
Femmes 4x100 Mètre Relais Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 48.83  2010        Monteregie                                  
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Monteregie  'A'                                       50.30  
     1) Beaupré, Laurianne 95           2) Béliveau, Emy 95               
     3) Léveillé, Maude 95              4) Salmon, Brittany 95            
  2 Montreal  'A'                                         51.15  
     1) Jean, Noocile 96                2) Joseph-Ruest, Daphné 94        
     3) Julien, Orna 96                 4) Innocent, Marie-Husdon 96      
  3 Laurentides-Lanaudière  'A'                           52.79  
     1) Tremblay, Mylène 95             2) Touchette, Noémie 96           
     3) Hurteau, Maroussel 94           4) Marchand, Sophie 96            
  4 Quebec Chaudiere App  'A'                             54.68  
     1) Lambert, Cindy 95               2) Blais-Dufour, Geanne 95        
     3) Huard, Sarah 94                 4) Lambert, Sarah 96              
  5 Outaouais  'A'                                        56.08  
     1) Payant-Lévesque, Sandrine 95    2) Brunet, Sarah 96               
     3) Huff, Emma 97                   4) Brazeau, Frédérique 96         
Section  2  
  1 Cantons De L'Est  'A'                                 54.68  
     1) Cabana, Daphnée 97              2) Mampuya, Gloria 96             
     3) Gagnon, Daphné 98               4) Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia 96         
  2 Laval  'A'                                            54.90  
     1) Chaussé, Sarah 96               2) Frigon, Geneviève 96           
     3) Boucher, Sophie 96              4) Demers, Léa Kristine 97        
  3 Abitibi-Témiscamingue  'A'                            57.72  
     1) Gilbert, Carolanne 96           2) St-Godard, Vicky 96            
     3) Binet, Anick 96                 4) Cyr-Barrette, Laurie-Ann 96    
  4 Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean  'A'                           1:00.81  
     1) Maltais, Anne-Josée 94          2) Gagné, Sarah 97                
     3) Perron, Julie 97                4) Normand, Camille 97            
 
Femmes 4x400 Mètre Relais Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 4:04.40  1977        Canton de L'est                           
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gmaa  'A'                                           4:04.84  
     1) Miller, Alexia 96               2) Humes, Alana 96                
     3) Frantz, Allison 96              4) Perron-Smith, Jacqueline 95    
  2 Monteregie  'A'                                     4:15.51  
     1) Bessette, Roxanne 96            2) Beauchemin, Aurélie 95         
     3) Warnock-Juteau, Kendra 96       4) Prévost-Cormier, Claudelle 96  
  3 Outaouais  'A'                                      4:18.58  
     1) Steward-Jones, Katherine 95     2) Tanguay, Danoé 96              
     3) Bérubé, Jade 97                 4) Carrier-Laforte, Sophie 95     
  4 Quebec Chaudiere App  'A'                           4:23.69  
     1) Simoneau, Mariann 98            2) Pomerleau, Caroline 95         
     3) Duchemin, Roxanne 98            4) Dubé-Lavoie, Aurelie 96        
  5 Montreal  'A'                                       4:35.31  
     1) Bernard-Lafond, Marie 96        2) Joseph, Fadja 95               
     3) Normandin, Camille 97           4) Villeneuve, Chloé 96           
Section  2  
  1 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                4:20.79  
     1) Castonguay-Cusson, Mirka 96     2) Savidge, Elena 97              
     3) Bédard, Lara 97                 4) Lalonde, Joanie 97             
  2 Cantons De L'Est  'A'                               4:29.47  
     1) Landry, Yaroslava K. 98         2) Beaudry, Andréanne 97          
     3) Busseau, Justine 96             4) Bouchard, Jade 96              
  3 Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean  'A'                           4:38.66  
     1) Tremblay, Sheila 98             2) Boudreault, Camille 97         
     3) Gagné, Esther 97                4) Leclerc, Maika 94              
  4 Côte-Nord  'A'                                      4:51.41  
     1) Primard, Marie-Pier 97          2) Desrochers, Véronique 97       
     3) Langelier, Laurence 98          4) Poitras, Anabel 95             
 
Femmes Saut en hauteur Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 1.71m  1980        Annie Potvin, Saguenay Lac St-Jean          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Arsenault, Maude          95 Est Du Québe             1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.67 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Frantz, Allison           96 Gmaa                    J1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Yates, Lashanda           95 Gmaa                     1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jean, Noocile             96 Montreal                 1.50m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Léveillé, Maude           95 Monteregie              J1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kaylon-John, Collen       96 Lac Saint-Lo             1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hurteau, Maroussel        94 Laurentides-            J1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Monteregie               1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Brunet, Sarah             96 Outaouais                1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Pedzik, Victoria          95 Montreal                J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Morin, Mélina             96 Côte-Nord                1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Pilotte, Naomie           96 Abitibi-Témi            J1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lépine, Érika             96 Laurentides-             1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Mampuya, Gloria           96 Cantons De L                NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Femmes Saut a la perche Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 3.10m  2011        Brittany Salmon, Monteregie                 
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Salmon, Brittany          95 Monteregie               3.15mS 
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Morin, Mélina             96 Côte-Nord                2.55m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Morin, Justine            96 Monteregie               2.25m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gagné, Lucie              94 Côte-Nord                2.10m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Femmes Saut en longueur Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Scolaire: S 5.59m  1974        Debbie Atkins, Lac St-Louis                 
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
  1 Salmon, Brittany          95 Monteregie               5.02m   0.1 
     4.93m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 5.02m(0.1) 4.98m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI)
  2 Yates, Lashanda           95 Gmaa                     4.72m   0.1 
     4.31m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.72m(0.1)
  3 Frantz, Allison           96 Gmaa                     4.69m  -0.3 
     4.56m(NWI) FOUL      4.57m(NWI) 4.69m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Lépine, Érika             96 Laurentides-             4.64m   1.0 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.64m(1.0) 4.61m(NWI)
  5 Joseph-Ruest, Daphné      94 Montreal                 4.50m   0.6 
     3.97m(NWI) 4.50m(0.6) 4.35m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)
  5 Béliveau, Emy             95 Monteregie               4.50m   0.5 
     4.34m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.50m(0.5)
  5 Aubichon, Kelly           95 Mauricie                 4.50m   1.6 
     FOUL      4.31m(NWI) 4.50m(1.6) 4.14m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)
  8 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Cantons De L             4.49m   0.6 
     3.60m(NWI) 4.49m(0.6) 4.25m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est Du Québe             4.36m   0.7 
     4.00m(NWI) 4.36m(0.7) 3.63m(NWI)            
 10 Chaussé, Sarah            96 Laval                    4.33m  +0.0 
     3.76m(NWI) FOUL      4.33m(+0.0)            
 11 Bouchard, Jade            96 Cantons De L             4.29m  +0.0 
     4.29m(+0.0) 4.02m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)            
 11 Tardif, Pascale           95 Laurentides-             4.29m   0.4 
     4.29m(0.4) 3.35m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)            
 13 Leclerc, Maika            94 Saguenay-Lac             4.27m  +0.0 
     4.27m(+0.0) FOUL      4.15m(NWI)            
 14 Vézina, Audrey            95 Montreal                 4.08m   1.3 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 4.08m(1.3)            
 15 Boucher, Sophie           96 Laval                    4.00m  +0.0 
     4.00m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 Maltais, Anne-Josée       94 Saguenay-Lac             3.99m  -1.1 
     3.83m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.99m(-1.1)            
 17 Lambert, Sarah            96 Quebec Chaudiere         3.80m   0.5 
     3.67m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.80m(0.5)            
 18 Johnson, Annette          96 Outaouais                3.59m   1.0 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.59m(1.0) 3.55m(NWI)            
 19 Kaylon-John, Collen       96 Lac Saint-Lo             3.45m   1.0 
     3.45m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 Ouellet, Karianne         95 Côte-Nord                3.27m   0.7 
     FOUL      3.23m(NWI) 3.27m(0.7)            
 -- Guay-Lebel, Melissa       96 Quebec Chaudiere            ND   NWI 
 -- Duguay, Marie-Josée       96 Quebec Chaudiere            ND   NWI 
 -- Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lac Saint-Lo                ND   NWI 
 -- Arsenault, Maude          95 Est Du Québe                ND   NWI 
 
Femmes Triple saut Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Scolaire: S 11.00m  2008        Babriella Padvaiskas, Greater Montreal     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
  1 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Gmaa                    10.37m   1.1 
     10.23m(NWI) PASS      PASS      10.37m(1.1) 9.98m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI)
  2 Prince, Katherine         95 Monteregie              10.11m   1.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.11m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      9.53m(NWI)
  3 Beaupré, Laurianne        95 Monteregie              10.00m  +0.0 
     FOUL      10.00m(+0.0) FOUL      9.37m(NWI) FOUL      9.88m(NWI)
  4 Kim, Marilee              94 Montreal                 9.94m   2.1 
     9.94m(2.1) 9.50m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.67m(NWI)
  5 Tardif, Pascale           95 Laurentides-             9.75m   0.1 
     9.75m(0.1) PASS      PASS      9.45m(NWI) 9.01m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI)
  6 Chaussé, Sarah            96 Laval                    9.66m   0.4 
     9.57m(NWI) FOUL      9.49m(NWI) 9.66m(0.4) 9.42m(NWI) 9.01m(NWI)
  7 Tremblay, Mylène          95 Laurentides-             9.50m   2.9 
     9.49m(NWI) 9.50m(2.9) 9.01m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.28m(NWI)
  8 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est Du Québe             9.38m  +0.0 
     9.03m(NWI) 9.38m(+0.0) 9.14m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.00m(NWI) 9.12m(NWI)
  9 Gilbert, Carolanne        96 Abitibi-Témi             9.14m   0.3 
     8.95m(NWI) 8.81m(NWI) 9.14m(0.3)            
 10 Humes, Alana              96 Gmaa                     9.07m   2.2 
     8.83m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI) 9.07m(2.2)            
 11 Caron, Gabrielle          96 Quebec Chaudiere         8.85m  +0.0 
     8.79m(NWI) FOUL      8.85m(+0.0)            
 12 Johnson, Annette          96 Outaouais                8.76m   1.7 
     8.48m(NWI) 8.76m(1.7) 8.63m(NWI)            
 13 Lambert, Cindy            95 Quebec Chaudiere         8.56m   1.1 
     8.56m(1.1) 8.42m(NWI) x             
 14 Busseau, Justine          96 Cantons De L             8.41m   0.1 
     8.41m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 St-Godard, Vicky          96 Abitibi-Témi             8.40m   2.1 
     8.40m(2.1) 8.09m(NWI) 8.26m(NWI)            
 16 Villeneuve, Chloé         96 Montreal                 8.36m   0.5 
     8.36m(0.5) x  x             
 -- Maltais, Anne-Josée       94 Saguenay-Lac              FOUL       
     PASS      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Femmes lancer du poids 3 kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 16.21m  2007        Julie Labonte, Quebec/Chaudiere Appalac    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 St-Denis, Mélissa         96 Outaouais               10.69m  
      10.31m  10.29m  9.99m  10.41m  10.43m  10.69m
  2 Boulay, Sabrina           96 Est Du Québe           J10.24m  
      8.82m  FOUL  10.24m  FOUL  9.74m  9.47m
  2 Larose, Jahyana           96 Monteregie              10.24m  
      9.75m  9.42m  9.49m  9.16m  9.97m  10.24m
  4 Daigneault, Audrey        96 Laurentides-            10.19m  
      9.63m  9.33m  9.91m  10.19m  9.18m  10.10m
  5 Massé, Annabelle          96 Abitibi-Témi             9.64m  
      9.40m  8.96m  8.84m  9.23m  9.05m  9.64m
  6 Tran, Nhat  Khanh Vy      96 Quebec Chaudiere         9.62m  
      8.90m  9.27m  9.31m  9.62m  9.14m  9.27m
  7 Croteau, Émilie           96 Quebec Chaudiere         9.43m  
      9.14m  9.39m  9.43m  9.22m  9.01m  9.28m
  8 Lavoie, Sophie            96 Saguenay-Lac             9.11m  
      9.11m  8.19m  8.96m  8.25m  9.00m  8.95m
  9 Pharand, Marianne         94 Montreal                 9.00m  
      8.04m  8.85m  9.00m            
 10 Vézina, Diane             95 Côte-Nord                8.90m  
      FOUL  8.90m  8.27m            
 11 F-Lesage, Adriana         95 Saguenay-Lac             8.53m  
      8.17m  8.53m  8.09m            
 11 Howell, Danesha           95 Monteregie               8.53m  
      8.37m  8.53m  8.22m            
 13 D'Amours, Rachel          96 Côte-Nord                8.47m  
      8.30m  8.12m  8.47m            
 14 Nadeau, Sabrina           96 Cantons De L             8.27m  
      8.27m  8.26m  8.05m            
 15 Béland, Laurie            95 Mauricie                 8.05m  
      8.05m  8.05m  7.49m            
 16 Lamarche, Marie-Pierre    95 Outaouais                7.73m  
      6.65m  7.24m  7.73m           
 
Femmes Lancer du disque 1 kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 42.26m  1994        Michelle Fournier, Greater Montreal        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 D'Amours, Rachel          96 Côte-Nord               28.15m  
      26.76m  FOUL  27.89m  27.83m  FOUL  28.15m
  2 Boulay, Sabrina           96 Est Du Québe            25.78m  
      23.71m  25.29m  25.56m  25.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 St-Denis, Mélissa         96 Outaouais               25.75m  
      25.21m  25.75m  FOUL  24.05m  22.90m  FOUL
  4 Brosseau, Julie           95 Laurentides-            25.17m  
      21.13m  FOUL  23.98m  23.77m  25.04m  25.17m
  5 Larose, Jahyana           96 Monteregie              24.07m  
      FOUL  24.07m  23.50m  FOUL  22.99m  FOUL
  6 Massé, Annabelle          96 Abitibi-Témi            23.94m  
      23.94m  23.53m  21.11m  22.85m  21.23m  21.22m
  7 Poitras, Anabel           95 Côte-Nord               23.78m  
      18.77m  23.32m  23.78m  22.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 F-Lesage, Adriana         95 Saguenay-Lac            21.80m  
      21.80m  FOUL  20.74m  FOUL  FOUL  20.88m
  9 Pino-Abre, Catherine      94 Montreal                21.75m  
      21.75m  18.33m  19.87m            
 10 St-Godard, Vicky          96 Abitibi-Témi            21.73m  
      20.95m  21.73m  19.86m            
 11 Daigneault, Audrey        96 Laurentides-            21.27m  
      21.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Howell, Danesha           95 Monteregie              20.66m  
      20.28m  20.23m  20.66m            
 13 Croteau, Émilie           96 Quebec Chaudiere        20.54m  
      20.32m  FOUL  20.54m            
 14 Tran, Nhat  Khanh Vy      96 Quebec Chaudiere        17.17m  
      FOUL  12.73m  17.17m            
 15 Lamarche, Marie-Pierre    95 Outaouais               15.80m  
      14.62m  15.80m  FOUL            
 -- Lavoie, Sophie            96 Saguenay-Lac                ND  
      ND x  x             
 
Femmes Lancer du javelot 500 gr Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 43.30m  1991        Lyne Dextradeur, Monteregie                
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Fiset, Janick             96 Abitibi-Témi            37.00m  
      37.00m  35.03m  32.60m  32.40m  FOUL  34.27m
  2 Kim, Marilee              94 Montreal                34.49m  
      FOUL  29.62m  FOUL  31.97m  34.49m  26.38m
  3 Lambert, Cindy            95 Quebec Chaudiere        34.39m  
      FOUL  34.39m  FOUL  32.69m  31.64m  27.77m
  4 Fortin, Carole-Ann        96 Quebec Chaudiere        32.28m  
      32.28m  31.32m  27.64m  28.36m  28.44m  31.64m
  5 Vézina, Diane             95 Côte-Nord               30.09m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.09m  26.58m  29.12m  30.09m
  6 Poitras, Anabel           95 Côte-Nord               28.61m  
      24.19m  FOUL  FOUL  25.60m  25.85m  28.61m
  7 Payant-Lévesque, Sandrin  95 Outaouais               24.58m  
      FOUL  24.58m  22.72m  24.38m  23.95m  22.65m
  8 Pino-Abre, Catherine      94 Montreal                23.85m  
      22.25m  18.65m  19.80m  18.60m  17.81m  23.85m
  9 Nadeau, Sabrina           96 Cantons De L            21.93m  
      21.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Léveillé, Maude           95 Monteregie              19.13m  
      15.02m  19.13m  16.41m            
 11 Brosseau, Julie           95 Laurentides-            17.90m  
      13.05m  17.90m  FOUL            
 12 Beauchemin, Aurélie       95 Monteregie              15.48m  
      FOUL  13.11m  15.48m            
 
Femmes 3000 Mètre Marche Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 14:31.64  1997        Marina Crivello, Montreal                
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Perron, Émilie            96 Saguenay-Lac          17:29.90  
  2 Doré, Julie               97 Saguenay-Lac          17:30.16  
  3 Potvin, Geneviève         95 Est Du Québe          17:48.09  
  4 Johnson, Annette          96 Outaouais             18:19.13  
  5 Roach, Mandy              96 Monteregie            18:36.76  
  6 Tanguay, Danoé            96 Outaouais             18:36.91  
  7 Dion, Jacinthe            96 Monteregie            19:52.86  
  8 Dautovic, Dajana          94 Quebec Chaudiere      19:53.56  
  9 Bissonnette, Rebecca      95 Quebec Chaudiere      19:54.12  
 10 Ouellet, Karianne         95 Côte-Nord             20:07.49  
 11 Tremblay, Shannon         95 Côte-Nord             22:15.23  
 
Hommes 80 Mètre Course Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S  9.00  1979        Wayne Borin, Lac St-Louis                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.4 
  1 Houle, Vincent            99 Quebec Chaudiere         10.52Q 
  2 Scarsini, Chad            99 Monteregie               10.63Q 
  3 St-Jean, Antoine          99 Abitibi-Témi             10.95  
  4 Tremblay, Charles         99 Quebec Chaudiere         11.30  
  5 Arsenault, Florent        99 Est Du Québe             11.73  
  6 Tremblay, Samuel          99 Côte-Nord                11.92  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: +0.0
  1 Francillon, Ismail        99 Lac Saint-Lo             10.47Q 
  2 Fillion, Vincent          99 Cantons De L             10.60Q 
  3 St-Pierre, William        99 Saguenay-Lac             10.70q 
  4 Lévesque-Dunbar, Maxime   99 Outaouais                11.21  
  5 Loranger, Carl-Olivier    00 Mauricie                 11.28  
  6 Huet, Vincent             99 Lac Saint-Lo             11.77  
 -- Parker-Monfils, Olivier   99 Outaouais                  DNF  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.3
  1 Valetin, Samuel           99 Montreal                 10.17Q 
  2 Caron, Étienne            99 Monteregie               10.70Q 
  3 St-Jean, Alexandre        99 Abitibi-Témi             10.78q 
  4 Blain, Maxence            99 Laurentides-             10.86  
  5 Azelin, Schmeidy          99 Montreal                 11.06  
  6 Ferlatte, Lou             00 Est Du Québe             11.86  
 
Hommes 80 Mètre Course Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S  9.00  1979        Wayne Borin, Lac St-Louis                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: +0.0
  1 Valetin, Samuel           99 Montreal                 10.03  
  2 Houle, Vincent            99 Quebec Chaudiere         10.34  
  3 Francillon, Ismail        99 Lac Saint-Lo             10.47  
  4 St-Pierre, William        99 Saguenay-Lac             10.55  
  5 Caron, Étienne            99 Monteregie               10.62  
  6 Scarsini, Chad            99 Monteregie               10.65  
  7 St-Jean, Alexandre        99 Abitibi-Témi             10.73  
 
Hommes 150 Mètre Course Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 16.72  1995        Sebastien Caron, Quebec/Chaudiere Appalac   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: +0.0
  1 Valetin, Samuel           99 Montreal                 18.58Q 
  2 Gagnon, William           99 Mauricie                 18.78q 
  3 Tremblay, Charles         99 Quebec Chaudiere         21.02  
  4 Gagnon, Simon             99 Abitibi-Témi             21.68  
  5 Michaud, Antoine          99 Cantons De L             25.88  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.8
  1 Houle, Vincent            99 Quebec Chaudiere         19.81Q 
  2 Scarsini, Chad            99 Monteregie               20.00q 
  3 St-Jean, Antoine          99 Abitibi-Témi             20.72  
  4 Oueslati, Rayen           99 Outaouais                21.16  
  5 Larochelle, Alex          00 Est Du Québe             22.76  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: +0.0
  1 Marcoux, Jérémy           99 Lac Saint-Lo             19.33Q 
  2 Gariépy, Félix            99 Laurentides-             20.17  
  3 Dubreuil, William         99 Monteregie               20.44  
  4 Loranger, Carl-Olivier    00 Mauricie                 21.52  
  5 St-Pierre, Shawn          99 Côte-Nord                22.17  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.6
  1 Huet, Vincent             99 Lac Saint-Lo             19.53Q 
  2 Blain, Maxence            99 Laurentides-             20.42  
  3 Loussaint, Dany           99 Montreal                 21.20  
  4 Doucet, Nathan            99 Cantons De L             21.53  
  5 Ferlatte, Lou             00 Est Du Québe             22.13  
 
Hommes 150 Mètre Course Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 16.72  1995        Sebastien Caron, Quebec/Chaudiere Appalac   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 0.6 
  1 Valetin, Samuel           99 Montreal                 18.55  
  2 Gagnon, William           99 Mauricie                 18.61  
  3 Huet, Vincent             99 Lac Saint-Lo             19.40  
  4 Houle, Vincent            99 Quebec Chaudiere         19.70  
  5 Marcoux, Jérémy           99 Lac Saint-Lo             19.73  
  6 Scarsini, Chad            99 Monteregie               19.94  
 
Hommes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 2:14.18  2011        Najib El Andaloussi, Lac St-Louis         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jawad, Sajid              99 Montreal               2:21.11  
  2 Vargas, Jimmy             99 Monteregie             2:22.79  
  3 Brunet, Jonathan          99 Laurentides-           2:22.81  
  4 Ollivier, Léon            99 Lac Saint-Lo           2:23.28  
  5 Normandin, Pierre-Yves    99 Saguenay-Lac           2:23.93  
  6 Rousseau, Jean-Benoit     99 Saguenay-Lac           2:25.44  
  7 Tiede, Ezechiel           99 Lac Saint-Lo           2:30.00  
  8 Parisé, Kevin             99 Quebec Chaudiere       2:32.08  
  9 Duquette, Marc-Antoine    99 Quebec Chaudiere       2:36.54  
 10 Goulet, Jean-Olivier      99 Laval                  2:37.28  
Section  2  
  1 Amyot, Mickaël            99 Mauricie               2:30.80  
  2 Martin, Anthony           99 Abitibi-Témi           2:31.68  
  3 Larochelle, Alex          00 Est Du Québe           2:33.08  
  4 Di Pasquale, Samuel       99 Monteregie             2:33.11  
  5 Bouchard, Jérôme          99 Abitibi-Témi           2:37.84  
  6 Giasson, Gabriel          99 Laurentides-           2:39.08  
  7 Samson, Jasmin            99 Montreal               2:44.56  
  8 Pettigrew, Xavier         00 Est Du Québe           2:45.27  
 
Hommes 1200 Mètre Demi Fond Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 3:26.40  1978        Fabien Bouchard, Quebec/Chaudiere Appalac 
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jawad, Sajid              99 Montreal               3:41.64  
  2 Brunet, Jonathan          99 Laurentides-           3:42.65  
  3 Ollivier, Léon            99 Lac Saint-Lo           3:42.78  
  4 Normandin, Pierre-Yves    99 Saguenay-Lac           3:46.51  
  5 Parisé, Kevin             99 Quebec Chaudiere       3:57.23  
  6 Vargas, Jimmy             99 Monteregie             4:02.20  
  7 St-Pierre, Shawn          99 Côte-Nord              4:04.50  
  8 Aziz-Beljah, Mohamed      99 Laurentides-           4:11.49  
  9 Mychaltchouk, William     99 Lac Saint-Lo           4:11.73  
Section  2  
  1 Amyot, Mickaël            99 Mauricie               4:01.69  
  2 Doucet, Nathan            99 Cantons De L           4:02.46  
  3 Martin, Anthony           99 Abitibi-Témi           4:03.34  
  4 Bouchard, Jérôme          99 Abitibi-Témi           4:12.86  
  5 Di Pasquale, Samuel       99 Monteregie             4:13.76  
  6 Duquette, Marc-Antoine    99 Quebec Chaudiere       4:16.48  
  7 Pettigrew, Xavier         00 Est Du Québe           4:24.99  
  8 Gagnon, Vincent           99 Est Du Québe           4:41.03  
 
Hommes 80 Mètre Haies Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 11.10  1978        Mario Dicino, Greater Montreal              
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.1 
  1 Attambi, Terrence         99 Lac Saint-Lo             13.17Q 
  2 Gagnon, William           99 Mauricie                 13.64Q 
  3 Azelin, Schmeidy          99 Montreal                 13.97q 
  4 Voisine, Alexandre        99 Saguenay-Lac             14.00q 
  5 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Monteregie               14.01  
  6 Lessard-Santerre, Jonath  99 Outaouais                14.04  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.6 
  1 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Lac Saint-Lo             13.55Q 
  2 Leduc, Jean-Sébastien     99 Quebec Chaudiere         13.96Q 
  3 Abban, Jamil              99 Gmaa                     14.03  
  4 Aubut, Raphael            99 Saguenay-Lac             14.48  
  5 Pouliot, Keven            99 Quebec Chaudiere         15.04  
  6 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Cantons De L             15.55  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.7 
  1 Gariépy, Félix            99 Laurentides-             13.77Q 
  2 Renaud, Bradley           99 Laurentides-             14.72Q 
  3 Goulet, Jean-Olivier      99 Laval                    14.98  
  4 Bérubé, Cédric            99 Côte-Nord                17.06  
  5 Picotin, Samuel           00 Côte-Nord                17.26  
  6 Côté, Frédérik            99 Monteregie               21.57  
 
Hommes 80 Mètre Haies Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 11.10  1978        Mario Dicino, Greater Montreal              
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 1.2 
  1 Gagnon, William           99 Mauricie                 12.99  
  2 Attambi, Terrence         99 Lac Saint-Lo             13.33  
  3 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Lac Saint-Lo             13.35  
  4 Voisine, Alexandre        99 Saguenay-Lac             13.93  
  5 Azelin, Schmeidy          99 Montreal                 14.00  
  6 Gariépy, Félix            99 Laurentides-             14.03  
  7 Leduc, Jean-Sébastien     99 Quebec Chaudiere         14.19  
  8 Renaud, Bradley           99 Laurentides-             14.56  
 
Hommes 4x100 Mètre Relais Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 47.52  1990        Cantons de l'est                            
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                  51.17  
     1) Huet, Vincent 99                2) Marcoux, Jérémy 99             
     3) Attambi, Terrence 99            4) Francillon, Ismail 99          
  2 Monteregie  'A'                                       52.56  
     1) Caron, Étienne 99               2) Dubreuil, William 99           
     3) Meunier-Boutartour, Ismael 99   4) Scarsini, Chad 99              
  3 Montreal  'A'                                         53.43  
     1) Jawad, Sajid 99                 2) Azelin, Schmeidy 99            
     3) Loussaint, Dany 99              4) Valetin, Samuel 99             
  4 Quebec Chaudiere App  'A'                             53.78  
     1) Leduc, Jean-Sébastien 99        2) Pouliot, Keven 99              
     3) Tremblay, Charles 99            4) Houle, Vincent 99              
  5 Laurentides-Lanaudière  'A'                           54.20  
     1) Gariépy, Félix 99               2) Renaud, Bradley 99             
     3) Aziz-Beljah, Mohamed 99         4) Blain, Maxence 99              
 -- Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean  'A'                                DQ   170.7
     1) Voisine, Alexandre 99           2) Aubut, Raphael 99              
     3) Tremblay, Jimmy 99              4) St-Pierre, William 99          
Section  2  
  1 Outaouais  'A'                                        55.89  
     1) Lessard-Santerre, Jonathan 99   2) Walsh, Matt 99                 
     3) Lévesque-Dunbar, Maxime 99      4) Oueslati, Rayen 99             
  2 Abitibi-Témiscamingue  'A'                            56.69  
     1) St-Jean, Antoine 99             2) Martin, Anthony 99             
     3) Gagnon, Simon 99                4)                                
  3 Côte-Nord  'A'                                        58.04  
     1) Girard, Marc-Alexandre 99       2) St-Pierre, Shawn 99            
     3) Bérubé, Cédric 99               4) Tremblay, Samuel 99            
  4 Cantons De L'Est  'A'                                 58.77  
     1) Hladin, Ludovick 99             2) Fillion, Vincent 99            
     3) Michaud, Antoine 99             4) Doucet, Nathan 99              
  5 Est Du Québec  'A'                                    59.07  
     1) Larochelle, Alex 00             2) Ferlatte, Lou 00               
     3) Pettigrew, Xavier 00            4) Arsenault, Florent 99          
 
Hommes Saut en hauteur Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 1.88m  1977        Claude Marcil, Abitibi Temiscamingue        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Lac Saint-Lo             1.58m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO 
  2 Oueslati, Rayen           99 Outaouais                1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Voisine, Alexandre        99 Saguenay-Lac             1.55m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Renaud, Bradley           99 Laurentides-             1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Caron, Étienne            99 Monteregie               1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Banville, Samuel          99 Montreal                 1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO   XX 
  7 Stathis, Alexander        99 Lac Saint-Lo             1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 St-Jean, Alexandre        99 Abitibi-Témi             1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  8 Gagnon, Simon             99 Abitibi-Témi             1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Aubut, Raphael            99 Saguenay-Lac             1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dubreuil, William         99 Monteregie               1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Goulet, Jean-Olivier      99 Laval                    1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXO   XX 
 13 Fillion, Vincent          99 Cantons De L             1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Gariépy, Félix            99 Laurentides-             1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 13 Walsh, Matt               99 Outaouais                1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Benjamin
=====================================================================
    Scolaire: S 6.20m  1991        Alexandre Dore, Saguenay Lac-St Jean        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
  1 Caron, Étienne            99 Monteregie               4.98m   2.3 
     FOUL      4.98m(2.3) FOUL                 
  2 Francillon, Ismail        99 Lac Saint-Lo             4.93m   1.4 
     4.50m(NWI) FOUL      4.58m(NWI)       4.93m(1.4)
  3 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Cantons De L             4.74m  +0.0 
     4.47m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.74m(+0.0)
  3 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Lac Saint-Lo             4.74m  -0.7 
     3.97m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.74m(-0.7) 4.73m(NWI)
  5 Voisine, Alexandre        99 Saguenay-Lac             4.41m   1.0 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)       4.41m(1.0)
  6 Lévesque-Dunbar, Maxime   99 Outaouais                4.31m   1.5 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.31m(1.5) 3.67m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Aubut, Raphael            99 Saguenay-Lac             4.29m   1.1 
     FOUL      4.29m(1.1) 4.09m(NWI)       4.06m(NWI)
  8 Houle, Vincent            99 Quebec Chaudiere         4.19m   0.4 
     4.13m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.19m(0.4)            
  9 Arsenault, Florent        99 Est Du Québe             4.18m  -0.1 
     FOUL      4.18m(-0.1) 4.15m(NWI)            
  9 Walsh, Matt               99 Outaouais                4.18m   2.9 
     4.18m(2.9) 3.93m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)            
 11 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Monteregie               4.14m   2.2 
     4.01m(NWI) 4.14m(2.2) 3.68m(NWI)            
 12 St-Pierre, Shawn          99 Côte-Nord                4.08m   1.6 
     FOUL      3.94m(NWI) 4.08m(1.6)            
 13 Lavoie, Miguel            99 Abitibi-Témi             3.87m   1.9 
     3.87m(1.9) 2.95m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI)            
 14 Pouliot, Keven            99 Quebec Chaudiere         3.72m   0.7 
     2.23m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 3.72m(0.7)            
 15 Pettigrew, Xavier         00 Est Du Québe             3.52m   1.8 
     3.52m(1.8) 3.14m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI)            
 -- Quirion, Philip           99 Quebec Chaudiere        X3.27m   1.6 
     3.27m(1.6) FOUL      2.98m(NWI)            
 -- Azelin, Schmeidy          99 Montreal                    ND   NWI 
 -- Leduc, Jean-Sébastien     99 Quebec Chaudiere            ND   NWI 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.78m(0.6)            
 -- Aziz-Beljah, Mohamed      99 Laurentides-                ND   NWI 
 -- Abban, Jamil              99 Gmaa                        ND   NWI 
 -- Loranger, Carl-Olivier    00 Mauricie                    ND   NWI 
 -- Blain, Maxence            99 Laurentides-                ND   NWI 
 
Hommes lancer du poids 3 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 15.11m  1996        Alexandre Perreault, Monteregie            
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Oueslati, Rayen           99 Outaouais               12.17m  
      FOUL  12.17m  10.71m  10.50m  10.23m  10.60m
  2 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 Monteregie              12.01m  
      10.25m  10.89m  11.20m  FOUL  10.34m  12.01m
  3 Valetin, Samuel           99 Montreal                11.57m  
      10.68m  9.67m  10.46m  10.80m  11.57m  10.69m
  4 Olivier, Daniel-Jonas     99 Lac Saint-Lo            11.47m  
      10.25m  10.29m  11.47m  10.75m  11.43m  10.64m
  5 Huet, Vincent             99 Lac Saint-Lo            11.09m  
      9.61m  10.80m  9.52m  10.45m  11.06m  11.09m
  6 Gagnon, William           99 Mauricie                10.17m  
      9.85m  10.17m  9.96m  9.79m  9.72m  9.89m
  7 Mador, Éric               99 Laurentides-            10.16m  
      8.45m  10.16m  9.74m  9.68m  9.89m  10.08m
  8 Girard, Marc-Alexandre    99 Côte-Nord                9.75m  
      9.61m  9.41m  9.65m  9.75m  9.63m  8.84m
  9 D'Amours, Clément         99 Côte-Nord                8.98m  
      8.05m  FOUL  8.98m            
 10 Tremblay, Jimmy           99 Saguenay-Lac             8.79m  
      8.35m  8.71m  8.79m            
 11 Prince-Rheault, Maxence   99 Abitibi-Témi             8.14m  
      6.79m  8.14m  FOUL            
 12 Samson, Jasmin            99 Montreal                 8.08m  
      8.08m  7.75m  6.27m            
 13 Dubreuil, William         99 Monteregie               7.73m  
      7.48m  7.73m  7.55m            
 14 Pelletier, Toma           99 Est Du Québe             7.59m  
      6.86m  7.17m  7.59m            
 15 Ferlatte, Lou             00 Est Du Québe             7.07m  
      6.60m  6.89m  7.07m            
 16 Michaud, Antoine          99 Cantons De L             6.77m  
      6.77m  5.73m  5.78m            
 -- Pilote, Alex              99 Saguenay-Lac                ND  
 -- Robitaille, Yanick        99 Quebec Chaudiere            ND  
 -- Iradukunda, Dominique     99 Quebec Chaudiere            ND  
 
Hommes Lancer du disque 750 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 33.72m  2011        David Cloutier, Monteregie                 
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 D'Amours, Clément         99 Côte-Nord               35.68mS 
      25.51m  33.83m  34.57m  FOUL  35.68m  27.55m
  2 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 Monteregie              34.87mS 
      34.22m  FOUL  31.68m  34.87m  32.17m  27.83m
  3 Girard, Marc-Alexandre    99 Côte-Nord               29.65m  
      28.96m  FOUL  27.79m  29.02m  29.65m  29.64m
  4 Stathis, Alexander        99 Lac Saint-Lo            29.37m  
      27.76m  FOUL  29.37m  28.51m  25.24m  FOUL
  5 Iradukunda, Dominique     99 Quebec Chaudiere        26.66m  
      22.43m  26.66m  22.80m  20.69m  23.65m  22.65m
  6 Prince-Rheault, Maxence   99 Abitibi-Témi            25.23m  
      22.45m  25.23m  FOUL  23.01m  24.08m  23.84m
  7 Carrier-Rancourt, James   99 Quebec Chaudiere        24.76m  
      20.78m  22.74m  20.25m  21.41m  19.82m  24.76m
  8 Tremblay, Jimmy           99 Saguenay-Lac            24.65m  
      FOUL  24.65m  23.92m  23.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Pelletier, Toma           99 Est Du Québe            22.34m  
      22.34m  FOUL  20.69m            
 10 Mador, Éric               99 Laurentides-            22.29m  
      21.74m  22.29m  15.80m            
 11 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Cantons De L            22.28m  
      19.79m  FOUL  22.28m            
 12 Ménard, Jordan            99 Saguenay-Lac            20.02m  
      20.02m  FOUL  19.47m            
 13 Simard, Gabriel           99 Abitibi-Témi            18.89m  
      16.33m  18.78m  18.89m            
 14 Michaud, Antoine          99 Cantons De L            18.70m  
      FOUL  18.64m  18.70m            
 -- Olivier, Daniel-Jonas     99 Lac Saint-Lo              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Hommes Lancer du javelot 400 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 42.80m  2011        Mathieu Gagnon, Saguenay Lac St-Jean       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Yanick        99 Quebec Chaudiere        41.99m  
      FOUL  32.28m  39.28m  38.70m  41.99m  37.10m
  2 Tiede, Ezechiel           99 Lac Saint-Lo            38.54m  
      38.54m  32.82m  36.90m  FOUL  37.73m  37.35m
  3 Fillion, Vincent          99 Cantons De L            31.30m  
      FOUL  22.07m  31.30m  29.92m  FOUL  28.38m
  4 Ollivier, Léon            99 Lac Saint-Lo            30.18m  
      28.27m  30.18m  24.59m  25.57m  29.16m  29.19m
  5 Simard, Gabriel           99 Abitibi-Témi            28.78m  
      28.78m  26.04m  26.92m  23.99m  FOUL  22.13m
  6 Picotin, Samuel           00 Côte-Nord               28.75m  
      28.75m  24.83m  26.42m  28.46m  25.88m  26.85m
  7 St-Pierre, William        99 Saguenay-Lac            28.63m  
      23.39m  27.72m  21.49m  26.56m  28.63m  26.29m
  8 Boulerice, Benjamin       99 Monteregie              27.28m  
      23.77m  26.77m  FOUL  27.28m  24.07m  21.49m
  9 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Monteregie              26.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.49m            
 10 Doucet, Nathan            99 Cantons De L            26.39m  
      22.05m  25.27m  26.39m            
 11 Samson, Jasmin            99 Montreal                25.97m  
      24.46m  25.97m  25.36m          
 12 Gagnon, Vincent           99 Est Du Québe            25.90m  
      23.71m  25.90m  25.79m            
 13 Lacombe, Pier-Olivier     99 Laurentides-            25.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.15m            
 14 Ménard, Jordan            99 Saguenay-Lac            24.57m  
      20.95m  22.89m  24.57m            
 15 Carrier-Rancourt, James   99 Quebec Chaudiere        21.84m  
      19.82m  21.84m  19.16m            
 16 Arsenault, Florent        99 Est Du Québe            19.69m  
      19.69m  18.21m  17.84m            
 -- Tremblay, Samuel          99 Côte-Nord                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Hommes 800 Mètre Marche Benjamin
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 4:14.65  2011        Mathieu Loyer, Laurentides Lanaudiere     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fortin-Dufour, Jérémy     99 Saguenay-Lac           4:39.50  
  2 Bettira, Nabil            99 Laurentides-           5:05.24  
  3 Vibert, Jean-Christophe   99 Côte-Nord              5:12.48  
  4 Loussaint, Dany           99 Montreal               5:15.15  
  5 Mychaltchouk, William     99 Lac Saint-Lo           5:45.68  
 -- Brochu, Guillaume         99 Laurentides-                DQ   163.3
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 10.89  1987        Mathieu Hurtubise, Saguenay Lac St-Jean     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.4 
  1 Labrecque, Luis Miguel    97 Quebec Chaudiere         11.65Q 
  2 Dubé, Francis             97 Monteregie               11.90Q 
  3 Truong, Steven            97 Montreal                 12.08q 
  4 Bernier, Antoine          97 Montreal                 12.18  
  5 Cossette, Samuel          97 Est Du Québe             12.19  
  6 Lavoie, Julien            97 Est Du Québe             12.38  
  7 Tremblay, Kim             97 Côte-Nord                13.18  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 2.5 
  1 Etchian, Louis-Antoine    97 Quebec Chaudiere         11.78Q 
  2 Ntsoukounou, Joël Beni    97 Laurentides-             11.81Q 
  3 Harting, Laurent          97 Laurentides-             12.04q 
  4 Ouellet, Simon            98 Saguenay-Lac             12.19  
  5 Rivest, Andrew            97 Abitibi-Témi             12.45  
  6 Reulet, Gaspard           97 Cantons De L             12.60  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.2
  1 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lac Saint-Lo             12.08Q 
  2 Rivière, Jonathan         98 Lac Saint-Lo             12.29Q 
  3 Bouchard, Antoine         97 Monteregie               12.39  
  4 Corriveau, Antoine        97 Cantons De L             12.56  
  5 Dimakis, James            98 Laval                    12.64  
  6 Dallaire, Yan-Philippe    97 Côte-Nord                12.97  
  7 Gagnon, Miguel            98 Abitibi-Témi             13.25  
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 10.89  1987        Mathieu Hurtubise, Saguenay Lac St-Jean     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 1.8 
  1 Labrecque, Luis Miguel    97 Quebec Chaudiere         11.62  
  2 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lac Saint-Lo             11.69  
  3 Etchian, Louis-Antoine    97 Quebec Chaudiere         11.71  
  4 Ntsoukounou, Joël Beni    97 Laurentides-             11.77  
  5 Dubé, Francis             97 Monteregie               11.95  
  6 Harting, Laurent          97 Laurentides-             12.03  
  7 Rivière, Jonathan         98 Lac Saint-Lo             12.57  
 -- Truong, Steven            97 Montreal                    DQ   163.6
 
Hommes 200 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 22.20  1993        Yvan Darbouze, Montreal                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.7 
  1 Ntsoukounou, Joël Beni    97 Laurentides-             24.61Q 
  2 Truong, Steven            97 Montreal                 24.87q 
  3 Harting, Laurent          97 Laurentides-             25.09  
  4 Dubé, Francis             97 Monteregie               25.35  
  5 Marsolais, Marc-André     97 Lac Saint-Lo             26.07  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.3 
  1 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lac Saint-Lo             25.17Q 
  2 Cossette, Samuel          97 Est Du Québe             25.38  
  3 Rivest, Andrew            97 Abitibi-Témi             25.81  
  4 Corriveau, Antoine        97 Cantons De L             26.75  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.6 
  1 Pichardo, Gabriel         97 Monteregie               24.20Q 
  2 Pelletier, Charles        97 Cantons De L             24.50q 
  3 Lavoie, Julien            97 Est Du Québe             26.08  
  4 Dimakis, James            98 Laval                    26.40  
  5 Guérin, Laurent           97 Côte-Nord                27.19  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: +0.0
  1 Ouellet, Simon            98 Saguenay-Lac             24.90Q 
  2 Abbaoui, Cyril            97 Montreal                 25.25  
  3 Simard, Zachary           97 Outaouais                25.28  
  4 Morin, Patrick            97 Outaouais                26.84  
  5 Amyot, David              97 Côte-Nord                27.59  
 
Hommes 200 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 22.20  1993        Yvan Darbouze, Montreal                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: -0.8
  1 Ntsoukounou, Joël Beni    97 Laurentides-             24.13  
  2 Pichardo, Gabriel         97 Monteregie               24.26  
  3 Truong, Steven            97 Montreal                 24.53  
  4 Pelletier, Charles        97 Cantons De L             24.65  
  5 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lac Saint-Lo             24.81  
 
Hommes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 1:59.09  1994        Michael Ciampini, Greater Montreal        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gagnon, David             97 Monteregie             2:08.72  
  2 Létourneau, Guillaume     97 Quebec Chaudiere       2:10.65  
  3 Filgiano, Matthew         97 Gmaa                   2:13.48  
  4 Brassard, Émile           97 Laurentides-           2:14.18  
  5 Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 Montreal               2:15.85  
  6 Morin, Luc-Étienne        97 Cantons De L           2:18.44  
  7 Burton, Samuel            97 Monteregie             2:18.54  
  8 Girard, Jean-Christophe   97 Côte-Nord              2:19.03  
  9 Simard, Zachary           97 Outaouais              2:19.27  
 10 Lamarche, Thomas          97 Laval                  2:20.16  
 11 Pelletier, Charles        97 Cantons De L           2:29.07  
Section  2  
  1 Duchesne, Félix           97 Quebec Chaudiere       2:17.72  
  2 Brown, Dakota             98 Gmaa                   2:18.49  
  3 Maheux, Félix             97 Abitibi-Témi           2:20.69  
  4 Gagné, Jean-Michel        97 Saguenay-Lac           2:24.23  
  5 Viegas, Vincent           97 Lac Saint-Lo           2:25.91  
  6 Marino, Costa             98 Côte-Nord              2:26.30  
  7 Marquis, Jean-Samuel      97 Abitibi-Témi           2:27.44  
  8 Blanchette, Frédéric      98 Mauricie               2:28.28  
  9 Royer, Francis            97 Saguenay-Lac           2:30.56  
 
Hommes 1200 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 3:11.81  2000        James Cadovius, Monteregie                
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      97 Monteregie             3:15.72  
  2 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Lac Saint-Lo           3:25.31  
  3 Pilote-Lapointe, Félix    97 Saguenay-Lac           3:26.75  
  4 Payette, William          98 Monteregie             3:29.33  
  5 Létourneau, Guillaume     97 Quebec Chaudiere       3:32.37  
  6 Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 Montreal               3:37.80  
  7 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 Laval                  3:38.91  
  8 Girard, Jean-Christophe   97 Côte-Nord              3:38.98  
  9 Letendre-Roux, Samuel     97 Cantons De L           3:46.20  
 10 Viegas, Vincent           97 Lac Saint-Lo           3:58.52  
Section  2  
  1 Filgiano, Matthew         97 Gmaa                   3:37.89  
  2 Lamarche, Thomas          97 Laval                  3:42.74  
  3 Leggett, Brayden          98 Outaouais              3:44.15  
  4 Maheux, Félix             97 Abitibi-Témi           3:44.26  
  5 Giguère, Jean-Simon       97 Abitibi-Témi           3:47.49  
  6 Marino, Costa             98 Côte-Nord              3:47.85  
  7 Johnson, Philppe          97 Saguenay-Lac           3:49.03  
 
Hommes 2000 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 5:51.18  2006        Alex Mavrovic, Quebec/Chaudiere Appalac   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      97 Monteregie             6:08.59  
  2 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Lac Saint-Lo           6:25.55  
  3 Payette, William          98 Monteregie             6:30.97  
  4 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 Laval                  6:32.92  
  5 Letendre-Roux, Samuel     97 Cantons De L           6:34.88  
  6 Leggett, Brayden          98 Outaouais              6:38.35  
 -- Brissette, Vincent        98 Laurentides-                DQ   163.3b
Section  2  
  1 Desgagné, Simon           98 Quebec Chaudiere       6:41.43  
  2 Marquis, Jean-Samuel      97 Abitibi-Témi           6:42.26  
  3 Johnson, Philppe          97 Saguenay-Lac           6:43.64  
  4 Lavoie, Charles-Étienne   97 Est Du Québe           6:47.75  
  5 Giguère, Jean-Simon       97 Abitibi-Témi           6:52.42  
  6 Blanchette, Frédéric      98 Mauricie               7:03.42  
  7 Beltran-Semana, Judd      97 Lac Saint-Lo           7:29.90  
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Haies 33 po Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 13.58  1995        Jean Petit-Frere, Montreal                  
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.8 
  1 Bernier, Antoine          97 Montreal                 15.43Q 
  2 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Laurentides-             15.45Q 
  3 Lafontaine, Françis       97 Lac Saint-Lo             15.85Q 
  4 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay-Lac             16.16q 
  5 Bouchard, Antoine         97 Monteregie               16.85q 
  6 Dottin, Rasheem           98 Gmaa                     20.81  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 2.3 
  1 Tshilombo, Peace          97 Lac Saint-Lo             14.72Q 
  2 Dallaire, Yan-Philippe    97 Côte-Nord                16.99Q 
  3 Bilodeau, Francis         97 Laurentides-             17.92Q 
  4 Faubert, William          97 Outaouais                18.11  
  5 Turmel, Adam              98 Quebec Chaudiere         22.34  
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Haies 33 po Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 13.58  1995        Jean Petit-Frere, Montreal                  
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 0.8 
  1 Tshilombo, Peace          97 Lac Saint-Lo             14.60  
  2 Bernier, Antoine          97 Montreal                 15.44  
  3 Bouchard, Antoine         97 Monteregie               16.81  
  4 Dallaire, Yan-Philippe    97 Côte-Nord                17.00  
  5 Bilodeau, Francis         97 Laurentides-             17.14  
  6 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Laurentides-             18.27  
 -- Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay-Lac                DQ   168.6-168.7
 
Hommes 4x100 Mètre Relais Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 44.80  1991        Laurentides Lanaudiere                      
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Monteregie  'A'                                       47.05  
     1) Gagnon, David 97                2) Pichardo, Gabriel 97           
     3) Payette, William 98             4) Dubé, Francis 97               
  2 Montreal  'A'                                         47.64  
     1) Morgan, Tommy 97                2) Bernier, Antoine 97            
     3) Truong, Steven 97               4) Abbaoui, Cyril 97              
  3 Quebec Chaudiere App  'A'                             52.84  
     1) Beaudry, Samuel 97              2) Létourneau, Guillaume 97       
     3) Duchesne, Félix 97              4) Garic, Tony 97                 
 -- Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                     DQ   170.7
     1) Tshilombo, Peace 97             2) Rivière, Jonathan 98           
     3) Marsolais, Marc-André 97        4) Makonzo, Enock 97              
Section  2  
  1 Laurentides-Lanaudière  'A'                           49.14  
     1) Harting, Laurent 97             2) Boulay, Alexandre 98           
     3) Bilodeau, Francis 97            4) Ntsoukounou, Joël Beni 97      
  2 Abitibi-Témiscamingue  'A'                            49.32  
     1) Rivest, Andrew 97               2) Rouillard, Yannick 97          
     3) Gauthier, Benoît 97             4) Gagnon, Miguel 98              
  3 Côte-Nord  'A'                                        50.30  
     1) Guérin, Laurent 97              2) Tremblay, Kim 97               
     3) Amyot, David 97                 4) Dallaire, Yan-Philippe 97      
Section  3  
  1 Cantons De L'Est  'A'                                 48.93  
     1) Corriveau, Antoine 97           2) Reulet, Gaspard 97             
     3) Morin, Luc-Étienne 97           4) Pelletier, Charles 97          
  2 Est Du Québec  'A'                                    50.62  
     1) Pelletier, Stéphane 98          2) Lavoie, Julien 97              
     3) Lavoie, Charles-Étienne 97      4) Cossette, Samuel 97            
  3 Gmaa  'A'                                             51.87  
  4 Outaouais  'A'                                        52.87  
     1) Simard, Zachary 97              2) Leggett, Brayden 98            
     3) Morin, Patrick 97               4) Faubert, William 97            
 -- Laval  'A'                                               DQ   170.7
     1) Champagne, Emmanuel 97          2) Tardif, Noah 97                
     3) Lamarche, Thomas 97             4) Dimakis, James 98              
 
Hommes Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 1.97m  1993        Patrick G-Girard, Lac St-Louis              
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Morgan, Tommy             97 Montreal                 1.73m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fragnier, Emmanuel        97 Montreal                 1.70m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tshilombo, Peace          97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Marsolais, Marc-André     97 Lac Saint-Lo            J1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay-Lac            J1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dubois, Steven            97 Laurentides-             1.65m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Etchian, Louis-Antoine    97 Quebec Chaudiere         1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Thillou, Noam             98 Monteregie               1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Morin, Luc-Étienne        97 Cantons De L            J1.55m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rouillard, Yannick        97 Abitibi-Témi            J1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ntsoukounou, Joël Beni    97 Laurentides-             1.50m  
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Amyot, David              97 Côte-Nord                1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Lavallée, Olivier         97 Abitibi-Témi             1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Guérin, Laurent           97 Côte-Nord                1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Pelletier, Charles        97 Cantons De L             1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Hommes Saut a la perche Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 4.40m  2000        David Foley, e                              
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Burton, Samuel            97 Monteregie               3.30m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  2 Therrien, Jacob           97 Cantons De L             2.70m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O 
  3 Bélanger, Danick          98 Monteregie              J2.25m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay-Lac             2.25m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Lapierre, Christopher     97 Côte-Nord               J2.25m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Côté, Pascal              99 Saguenay-Lac             2.10m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Morin, Danick             99 Côte-Nord                1.95m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Cadet
=====================================================================
    Scolaire: S 6.89m  2000        Frederic Bouchard, Montreal                 
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
  1 Rouillard, Yannick        97 Abitibi-Témi             5.75m   1.2 
     5.75m(1.2) 5.19m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)            
  2 Bernier, Antoine          97 Montreal                 5.45m   1.2 
     5.45m(1.2) 4.75m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI)
  3 Labrecque, Luis Miguel    97 Quebec Chaudiere         5.41m   1.3 
     PASS      5.22m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.41m(1.3) 5.37m(NWI)
  4 Abbaoui, Cyril            97 Montreal                 5.20m   0.5 
     4.91m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) FOUL      4.48m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 5.20m(0.5)
  5 Harting, Laurent          97 Laurentides-             5.17m  +0.0 
     5.04m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.17m(+0.0)
  6 Pichardo, Gabriel         97 Monteregie               5.08m   1.4 
     4.53m(NWI) 5.08m(1.4) FOUL                 
  7 Reulet, Gaspard           97 Cantons De L             5.06m   1.0 
     5.06m(1.0) 4.83m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Gagnon, Miguel            98 Abitibi-Témi             5.02m   3.1 
     5.02m(3.1) 4.97m(NWI) FOUL      4.93m(NWI) FOUL      4.83m(NWI)
  9 Beltran-Semana, Judd      97 Lac Saint-Lo             4.90m  +0.0 
     4.90m(+0.0) 4.80m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI)            
  9 Cossette, Samuel          97 Est Du Québe             4.90m   2.5 
     4.90m(2.5) FOUL      4.72m(NWI)            
 11 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Laurentides-             4.83m   0.3 
     4.83m(0.3) 4.76m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)            
 12 Lafontaine, Françis       97 Lac Saint-Lo             4.73m   0.4 
     4.24m(NWI) FOUL      4.73m(0.4)            
 13 Royer, Francis            97 Saguenay-Lac             4.68m  -1.1 
     4.58m(NWI) 4.68m(-1.1) 4.52m(NWI)            
 14 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 Laval                    4.56m   0.5 
     4.56m(0.5) 4.14m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)            
 15 Faubert, William          97 Outaouais                4.46m   NWI 
     4.43m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 0.48m(1.1)            
 16 Makarov, Maxim            97 Gmaa                     4.19m   0.2 
     FOUL      4.19m(0.2) x             
 17 Corriveau, Antoine        97 Cantons De L             4.15m   1.2 
     3.99m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.15m(1.2)            
 18 Leggett, Brayden          98 Outaouais                4.13m   0.8 
     4.13m(0.8) FOUL      4.00m(NWI)            
 19 Troquet, Guillaume        97 Gmaa                     3.94m   0.6 
     3.94m(0.6) x  x             
 20 Bouchard, Antoine         97 Monteregie               3.85m  +0.0 
     3.85m(+0.0) x  x             
 
Hommes Triple saut Cadet
=====================================================================
    Scolaire: S 13.88m  1992        Van Khoa Phung, Lac St-Louis               
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
  1 Garic, Tony               97 Quebec Chaudiere        11.52m  -0.5 
     10.30m(NWI) 10.97m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI) 11.51m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 11.52m(-0.5)
  2 Reulet, Gaspard           97 Cantons De L            11.04m  -1.5 
     10.71m(NWI) 10.68m(NWI) FOUL      10.53m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) 11.04m(-1.5)
  3 Dubois, Steven            97 Laurentides-            11.02m   1.4 
     11.00m(NWI) 11.02m(1.4) 11.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.95m(NWI)
  4 Beaudry, Samuel           97 Quebec Chaudiere        10.83m  -0.4 
     10.15m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) FOUL      10.73m(NWI) 10.83m(-0.4) 10.32m(NWI)
  5 Lavoie, Julien            97 Est Du Québe            10.79m   0.6 
     FOUL      9.91m(NWI) 10.79m(0.6) 10.27m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI)
  6 Pichardo, Gabriel         97 Monteregie              10.76m  +0.0 
     10.22m(NWI) FOUL      10.76m(+0.0) 10.40m(NWI) 10.55m(NWI) PASS     
  7 Lafontaine, Françis       97 Lac Saint-Lo            10.42m   2.1 
     10.42m(2.1)    x             
  8 Bilodeau, Francis         97 Laurentides-            10.32m  +0.0 
     9.73m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI) 10.32m(+0.0) 9.53m(NWI)        
  9 Makarov, Maxim            97 Gmaa                    10.23m   1.5 
     9.87m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 10.23m(1.5)            
 10 Thillou, Noam             98 Monteregie              10.00m   0.9 
     10.00m(0.9) 9.74m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI)            
 10 Morin, Patrick            97 Outaouais               10.00m   0.3 
     9.86m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) 10.00m(0.3)            
 12 Troquet, Guillaume        97 Gmaa                     9.94m  -1.5 
     9.94m(-1.5) 9.93m(NWI) 9.79m(NWI)            
 13 Royer, Francis            97 Saguenay-Lac             9.70m   0.2 
     9.64m(NWI) FOUL      9.70m(0.2)            
 14 Beltran-Semana, Judd      97 Lac Saint-Lo             9.17m  -1.7 
     9.17m(-1.7) FOUL      8.74m(NWI)            
 15 Blanchette, Frédéric      98 Mauricie                 9.13m   1.1 
     9.13m(1.1) 8.51m(NWI) 8.23m(NWI)            
 
Hommes lancer du poids 4 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 17.33m  1977        Luc Poirier, Quebec/Chaudiere Appalac      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gervais, Antoine          97 Abitibi-Témi            12.98m  
      12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  12.98m  12.82m
  2 Audit, Mathieu            97 Quebec Chaudiere        12.88m  
      12.88m  11.06m  10.42m  11.28m  11.77m  11.54m
  3 Guérin, Laurent           97 Côte-Nord               12.44m  
      11.50m  12.44m  12.09m  12.40m  12.03m  11.93m
  4 Tardif, Tristan           97 Laurentides-            11.74m  
      11.56m  FOUL  10.75m  11.74m  11.42m  FOUL
  5 Fragnier, Emmanuel        97 Montreal                11.62m  
      11.62m  11.18m  11.03m  11.16m  11.20m  10.77m
  6 Tremblay, Kim             97 Côte-Nord               11.58m  
      10.20m  11.20m  10.61m  10.80m  11.58m  10.89m
  7 Bayamge, Miché            97 Lac Saint-Lo            11.44m  
      10.63m  FOUL  11.16m  10.90m  11.44m  11.39m
  8 Bélanger, Louis           97 Monteregie              11.26m  
      10.46m  10.73m  11.26m  10.30m  9.76m  10.76m
  9 Gagnon, Mathieu           98 Saguenay-Lac            11.12m  
      10.22m  11.12m  10.05m            
 10 Thermidor, Harland-Roseb  97 Montreal                10.90m  
      10.90m  10.60m  10.06m            
 11 Bilodeau, Francis         97 Laurentides-            10.57m  
      10.26m  10.57m  10.44m            
 12 Marsolais, Marc-André     97 Lac Saint-Lo            10.34m  
      10.34m  9.53m  FOUL            
 13 Gagnon, David             97 Monteregie               9.86m  
      8.89m  9.86m  9.19m            
 14 Bujold, Nicolas           97 Est Du Québe             9.18m  
      9.12m  9.18m  9.02m            
 15 Kasouan, Anthony          98 Gmaa                     7.92m  
      7.81m  7.88m  7.92m            
 16 Tardif, Noah              97 Laval                    6.29m  
      5.82m  6.15m  6.29m            
 -- Bédard, Nicolas           97 Quebec Chaudiere            ND  
      ND x  x             
 
Hommes Lancer du disque 1 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 52.52m  1998        Laurent Fortier, Laval                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Bujold-Pitre, Kristopher  97 Côte-Nord               38.75m  
      37.86m  37.36m  38.75m  34.30m  37.82m  FOUL
  2 Cosmescu, Andrei          97 Montreal                37.50m  
      30.44m  37.50m  25.31m  FOUL  35.37m  24.31m
  3 Savinsky, Yohan           97 Saguenay-Lac            36.60m  
      27.83m  33.09m  28.97m  28.26m  32.54m  36.60m
  4 Girard, Philippe-Antoine  97 Saguenay-Lac            33.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.88m  31.43m  32.14m  33.18m
  5 Audit, Mathieu            97 Quebec Chaudiere        32.39m  
      27.13m  30.41m  32.39m  FOUL  29.40m  25.66m
  6 Gervais, Antoine          97 Abitibi-Témi            31.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.82m  FOUL  31.82m  28.49m
  7 Tumuhambaze, Moïse        97 Quebec Chaudiere        31.59m  
      FOUL  26.86m  31.12m  FOUL  31.59m  29.60m
  8 Janvier, Jude             97 Montreal                30.28m  
      29.38m  FOUL  FOUL  30.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brassard, Émile           97 Laurentides-            29.33m  
      29.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Rivest, Andrew            97 Abitibi-Témi            28.37m  
      27.93m  28.37m  26.96m            
 11 Bélanger, Louis           97 Monteregie              27.33m  
      22.88m  FOUL  27.33m            
 12 Cangé-Benoit, Sébastien   98 Laurentides-            27.31m  
      FOUL  27.31m  FOUL            
 13 Tremblay, Kim             97 Côte-Nord               24.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.16m            
 14 Dubé, Francis             97 Monteregie              24.14m  
      23.44m  24.14m  FOUL            
 15 Morin, Luc-Étienne        97 Cantons De L            24.11m  
      24.11m  23.55m  FOUL            
 16 Bayamge, Miché            97 Lac Saint-Lo            21.62m  
      FOUL  19.65m  21.62m            
 17 Kasouan, Anthony          98 Gmaa                    21.02m  
      21.02m  19.79m  18.86m            
 18 Tardif, Noah              97 Laval                   17.53m  
      17.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Hommes Lancer du javelot 600 gr Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 58.92m  1976        Sylvain Proulx, Laurentides Lanaudiere     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Miguel            98 Abitibi-Témi            49.67m  
      36.75m  39.73m  41.48m  46.45m  49.67m  45.84m
  2 Tshilombo, Peace          97 Lac Saint-Lo            45.61m  
      41.62m  39.86m  42.11m  38.22m  45.61m  41.43m
  3 Girard, Philippe-Antoine  97 Saguenay-Lac            42.90m  
      34.70m  32.28m  37.43m  42.90m  FOUL  38.06m
  4 Asselin-Verreault, Simon  97 Outaouais               39.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.36m  28.32m  39.33m  38.21m
  5 Gagnon, Mathieu           98 Saguenay-Lac            38.61m  
      36.10m  38.61m  FOUL  FOUL  38.12m  FOUL
  6 Tardif, Tristan           97 Laurentides-            38.04m  
      33.96m  36.75m  38.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gauthier, Benoît          97 Abitibi-Témi            35.71m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.71m  FOUL  FOUL  34.26m
  8 Tumuhambaze, Moïse        97 Quebec Chaudiere        33.99m  
      33.99m  FOUL  FOUL  26.70m  33.84m  32.89m
  9 Bujold, Nicolas           97 Est Du Québe            32.52m  
      31.86m  31.29m  32.52m            
 10 Cosmescu, Andrei          97 Montreal                31.91m  
      29.05m  FOUL  31.91m            
 11 Therrien, Jacob           97 Cantons De L            31.43m  
      31.02m  31.43m  26.35m            
 12 Burton, Samuel            97 Monteregie              31.19m  
      31.19m  29.33m  28.22m         
 13 Brassard, Émile           97 Laurentides-            29.59m  
      29.59m  28.85m  28.28m            
 14 Brown, Dakota             98 Gmaa                    28.95m  
      24.76m  28.95m  24.94m            
 15 Pelletier, Stéphane       98 Est Du Québe            28.54m  
      28.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Faubert, William          97 Outaouais               26.45m  
      FOUL  26.23m  26.45m          
 17 Lamarche, Thomas          97 Laval                   25.00m  
      21.42m  25.00m  21.30m            
 18 Bélanger, Danick          98 Monteregie              24.18m  
      FOUL  24.18m  22.24m         
 19 Bujold-Pitre, Kristopher  97 Côte-Nord               20.86m  
      14.02m  20.86m  FOUL         
 20 Langelier, Olivier        98 Côte-Nord               20.67m  
      17.74m  20.45m  20.67m         
 21 Dottin, Rasheem           98 Gmaa                    20.65m  
      15.77m  19.85m  20.65m            
 22 Morgan, Tommy             97 Montreal                20.59m  
      20.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Hommes 1500 Mètre Marche Cadet
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 7:23.05  2011        Marek Adamowicz, Monteregie               
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gagné, Jean-Michel        97 Saguenay-Lac           8:43.24  
  2 Langelier, Olivier        98 Côte-Nord              8:59.48  
  3 Gagnon, David             97 Monteregie             9:23.05  
 -- Larose, Pierre-Olivier    97 Quebec Chaudiere            DQ   230.1
 -- Guérin-Briand, Samuel     97 Laurentides-                DQ   230.1
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 10.50  1984        Steve Zatylny, Monteregie                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.9 
  1 Arenas-Michel, James      96 Lac Saint-Lo             11.42Q 
  2 Beaupré, Xavier           95 Abitibi-Témi             11.85Q 
  3 Plourde, Marc-Olivier     96 Est Du Québe             12.11  
  4 Bouchard, Derek           96 Cantons De L             12.44  
  5 Audet, Justin             96 Est Du Québe             12.55  
  6 Derouin, Jérôme           96 Outaouais                12.94  
  7 Dugas, Benjamin           95 Cantons De L             13.39  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.8 
  1 Lafontaine, Jessey        95 Laurentides-             11.44Q 
  2 Charles, Steven           95 Montreal                 11.66Q 
  3 Lebrasseur, Benjamin      95 Côte-Nord                11.92  
  4 Aragon, Raphaël           96 Outaouais                11.98  
  5 Tremblay, William         95 Saguenay-Lac             12.21  
  6 Bellot-Hébert, Jérémie    95 Mauricie                 12.29  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.9 
  1 Gordan-Maule, Quaysie     95 Monteregie               10.97Q 
  2 Coté, Jozua               95 Monteregie               11.04Q 
  3 Shi, Lewei                96 Lac Saint-Lo             11.42q 
  4 Viens, Samuel             95 Abitibi-Témi             11.54q 
  5 El-Bouhssini, Zakaria     96 Laval                    11.76  
  6 Casseus, Olivier-Sébasti  96 Laurentides-             11.85  
  7 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Laval                    11.99  
  8 Lespérance, Mathieu       95 Saguenay-Lac             12.24  
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 10.50  1984        Steve Zatylny, Monteregie                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 0.4 
  1 Gordan-Maule, Quaysie     95 Monteregie               10.87  
  2 Coté, Jozua               95 Monteregie               11.01  
  3 Lafontaine, Jessey        95 Laurentides-             11.31  
  4 Shi, Lewei                96 Lac Saint-Lo             11.39  
  5 Charles, Steven           95 Montreal                 11.42  
  6 Arenas-Michel, James      96 Lac Saint-Lo             11.64  
  7 Viens, Samuel             95 Abitibi-Témi             11.75  
  8 Beaupré, Xavier           95 Abitibi-Témi             12.06  
 
Hommes 200 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 21.66  1991        Martin Proulx, Laval                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.0 
  1 Casseus, Olivier-Sébasti  96 Laurentides-             23.77  
  2 Grimard, Frédérick        95 Saguenay-Lac             24.10  
  3 Dumais, Alexandre         96 Quebec Chaudiere         24.29  
 -- Roy, Jéremie              96 Cantons De L                DQ   162.7
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.8 
  1 Lafontaine, Jessey        95 Laurentides-             23.32q 
  2 Bolvari, James            94 Monteregie               23.39q 
  3 Pelletier, Simon          95 Saguenay-Lac             24.40  
  4 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Laval                    24.87  
  5 Naji, Taj-Eddine          95 Laval                    24.99  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 2.0 
  1 Gordan-Maule, Quaysie     95 Monteregie               22.61q 
  2 Lebrasseur, Benjamin      95 Côte-Nord                24.07  
  3 Huard, Samuel             96 Abitibi-Témi             24.77  
  4 Patry, Marco              95 Est Du Québe             25.65  
  5 Audet, Justin             96 Est Du Québe             26.35  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.8 
  1 Beaupré, Benoît           95 Abitibi-Témi             23.33q 
  2 Charles, Steven           95 Montreal                 23.35q 
  3 El-Bouhssini, Zakaria     96 Laval                    24.13  
  4 Aber, Yassine             96 Cantons De L             24.57  
  5 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Gmaa                     25.74  
Série  5 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 2.0 
  1 Shi, Lewei                96 Lac Saint-Lo             23.57q 
  2 Aragon, Raphaël           96 Outaouais                24.35  
  3 Bellot-Hébert, Jérémie    95 Mauricie                 25.35  
  4 Fortin, Maxime            95 Outaouais                25.43  
 
Hommes 200 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 21.66  1991        Martin Proulx, Laval                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 0.4 
  1 Gordan-Maule, Quaysie     95 Monteregie               22.58  
  2 Lafontaine, Jessey        95 Laurentides-             23.08  
  3 Beaupré, Benoît           95 Abitibi-Témi             23.36  
  4 Bolvari, James            94 Monteregie               23.46  
  5 Shi, Lewei                96 Lac Saint-Lo             23.58  
  6 Charles, Steven           95 Montreal                 23.70  
 
Hommes 400 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 49.50  2001        Julien Dugal, Mauricie                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Grenier, Charles-Étienne  94 Laurentides-             50.99  
  2 Szuba, Alexander          96 Lac Saint-Lo             51.77  
  3 Bolvari, James            94 Monteregie               52.43  
  4 Roy, Jéremie              96 Cantons De L             53.07  
  5 Paré, Maxime              96 Quebec Chaudiere         53.48  
  6 Sauvageau, Francis        95 Saguenay-Lac             54.58  
Section  2  
  1 Guerriero, Anthony        94 Monteregie               53.35  
  2 Painchaud, Léo            95 Montreal                 53.98  
  3 Aber, Yassine             96 Cantons De L             54.09  
  4 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Laval                    54.91  
  5 Letourneau, Maxime        94 Quebec Chaudiere         55.11  
  6 Charlie, Jimmy            94 Saguenay-Lac             57.97  
Section  3  
  1 Beaupré, Benoît           95 Abitibi-Témi             52.00  
  2 Bouchard, Félix           95 Laurentides-             56.12  
  3 Fortin, Maxime            95 Outaouais                56.71  
  4 Heidecker, Philippe       96 Outaouais                59.91  
Section  4  
  1 Patry, Marco              95 Est Du Québe             56.69  
  2 Wilk, Peter               96 Gmaa                     57.43  
  3 Leal, Edouardo            95 Laval                    59.56  
 
Hommes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 1:54.55  2001        John Carle, Monteregie                    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bussières, Alex           94 Saguenay-Lac           1:53.11S 
  2 Grenier, Charles-Étienne  94 Laurentides-           1:56.99  
  3 Potter, Steven            95 Monteregie             1:59.69  
  4 Paré, Maxime              96 Quebec Chaudiere       2:00.19  
  5 Sauvageau, Francis        95 Saguenay-Lac           2:04.05  
  6 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Lac Saint-Lo           2:04.69  
  7 Letourneau, Maxime        94 Quebec Chaudiere       2:05.09  
  8 Robitaille, Kevin         94 Monteregie             2:05.12  
  9 Lebel, Alexandre          96 Est Du Québe           2:06.28  
 10 Bouchard, Félix           95 Laurentides-           2:08.62  
Section  2  
  1 Wilk, Peter               96 Gmaa                   2:17.43  
  2 Heidecker, Philippe       96 Outaouais              2:19.84  
  3 Côté, Antoine             96 Est Du Québe           2:22.07  
  4 Exilas, Patrick           96 Laval                  2:22.66  
  5 Roy, Vincent              96 Cantons De L           2:27.31  
  6 Sabourin, Samuel          96 Outaouais              2:28.63  
 
Hommes 1500 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 3:53.97  1984        John Carle, Monteregie                    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bussières, Alex           94 Saguenay-Lac           4:00.73  
  2 Potter, Steven            95 Monteregie             4:10.68  
  3 Audet, Nicolas            94 Quebec Chaudiere       4:10.91  
  4 Bolduc, Justin            96 Quebec Chaudiere       4:12.59  
  5 Tedeschi, Jonathan        94 Montreal               4:14.17  
  6 Daunoravicius, Benjamin   95 Monteregie             4:20.06  
  7 Senneville, Marc-Antoine  95 Laurentides-           4:23.46  
  8 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Lac Saint-Lo           4:29.94  
  9 Benmohamed, Ismael        96 Montreal               4:37.17  
 10 Deschesnes, Félix         95 Saguenay-Lac           4:54.16  
Section  2  
  1 Byamungu, Muzungo         95 Outaouais              4:13.89  
  2 Lessard, Tristan          95 Lac Saint-Lo           4:31.51  
  3 Gallego, Andres           93 Mauricie               4:32.11  
  4 Lebel, Alexandre          96 Est Du Québe           4:32.56  
  5 Govig, Christopher        95 Abitibi-Témi           4:33.30  
  6 Deschamps-Sahli, Hakim    95 Laurentides-           4:37.44  
  7 Contré, Maxime            96 Abitibi-Témi           4:44.92  
  8 D'Amours, Nicolas         95 Est Du Québe           4:48.74  
  9 Provost, Alexandre        96 Laval                  5:17.37  
 
Hommes 3000 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 8:39.91  1976        Daniel Laquerre, Abitibi Temiscamingue    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Byamungu, Muzungo         95 Outaouais              9:09.54  
  2 Tedeschi, Jonathan        94 Montreal               9:13.76  
  3 Bolduc, Justin            96 Quebec Chaudiere       9:15.45  
  4 Audet, Nicolas            94 Quebec Chaudiere       9:16.01  
  5 Senneville, Marc-Antoine  95 Laurentides-           9:20.15  
  6 Daunoravicius, Benjamin   95 Monteregie             9:21.79  
  7 Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 Laurentides-           9:37.70  
  8 Govig, Christopher        95 Abitibi-Témi           9:44.67  
  9 Lessard, Tristan          95 Lac Saint-Lo           9:56.65  
 10 Adamowicz, Marek          96 Monteregie            10:01.65  
Section  2  
  1 Vanasse, Gabriel          95 Saguenay-Lac           9:44.91  
  2 Sacksner, Jacob           96 Gmaa                   9:48.49  
  3 Masson-Cunningham, Jérém  96 Lac Saint-Lo          10:03.95  
  4 Côté, Antoine             96 Est Du Québe          10:04.10  
  5 Gallego, Andres           93 Mauricie              10:08.22  
  6 Deschesnes, Félix         95 Saguenay-Lac          10:24.18  
  7 D'Amours, Nicolas         95 Est Du Québe          10:27.84  
  8 Leal, Edouardo            95 Laval                 11:31.65  
 
Hommes 110 Mètre Haies 36 po Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 14.13  2000        Emmanuel M-Jean-Pois, Quebec/Chaudiere Appal
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: NWI
  1 Sirois, Félix-Antoine     95 Laurentides-             15.97Q 
  2 Grimard, Frédérick        95 Saguenay-Lac             16.04Q 
  3 Hanna, Patrick            96 Lac Saint-Lo             16.13Q 
  4 Hébert-Marcil, Jason      95 Laval                    16.13q 
  5 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay-Lac             17.00q 
  6 Francoeur, Raph           95 Monteregie               22.45  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.4 
  1 Ollivier, Émile           95 Lac Saint-Lo             16.46Q 
  2 Florestal, Kensley        95 Laurentides-             17.02Q 
  3 Thompson, Timothy         96 Gmaa                     18.57Q 
  4 Fortin, Marc-Antoine      95 Côte-Nord                19.26  
  5 Drapeau, Antoine          95 Quebec Chaudiere         19.50  
  6 Carrière, Frédérick       94 Cantons De L             19.58  
  7 Bouchard, Derek           96 Cantons De L             20.13  
 
Hommes 110 Mètre Haies 36 po Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 14.13  2000        Emmanuel M-Jean-Pois, Quebec/Chaudiere Appal
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 2.8 
  1 Sirois, Félix-Antoine     95 Laurentides-             15.52  
  2 Grimard, Frédérick        95 Saguenay-Lac             15.57  
  3 Hanna, Patrick            96 Lac Saint-Lo             15.69  
  4 Hébert-Marcil, Jason      95 Laval                    15.86  
  5 Ollivier, Émile           95 Lac Saint-Lo             16.35  
  6 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay-Lac             16.93  
  7 Florestal, Kensley        95 Laurentides-             16.95  
  8 Thompson, Timothy         96 Gmaa                     19.23  
 
Hommes 4x100 Mètre Relais Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 42.80  1994        Montreal                                    
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Monteregie  'A'                                       44.70  
     1) Bolvari, James 94               2) Coté, Jozua 95                 
     3) Fung, Andy 94                   4) Guerriero, Anthony 94          
  2 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                  45.88  
     1) Shi, Lewei 96                   2) Dimanche, Wendly 94            
     3) Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charles 96   4) Arenas-Michel, James 96        
  3 Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean  'A'                             45.93  
     1) Tremblay, William 95            2) Martel, Cédric 95              
     3) Lespérance, Mathieu 95          4) Grimard, Frédérick 95          
  4 Cantons De L'Est  'A'                                 47.74  
     1) Bouchard, Derek 96              2) St-Cyr, Jérôme 96              
     3) Aber, Yassine 96                4) Roy, Jéremie 96                
  5 Quebec Chaudiere App  'A'                             49.16  
     1) Dumais, Alexandre 96            2) Etchian, Louis-Antoine 97      
     3) Labrecque, Luis Miguel 97       4) Nsaka, Peter 94                
 -- Laurentides-Lanaudière  'A'                              DQ   170.6
     1) Sirois, Félix-Antoine 95        2) Florestal, Kensley 95          
     3) Casseus, Olivier-Sébastien 96   4) Lafontaine, Jessey 95          
Section  2  
  1 Abitibi-Témiscamingue  'A'                            46.31  
     1) Viens, Samuel 95                2) Beaupré, Xavier 95             
     3) Huard, Samuel 96                4) Beaupré, Benoît 95             
  2 Montreal  'A'                                         46.60  
     1) Tedeschi, Jonathan 94           2) St-Hilaire, Philippe 95        
     3) Painchaud, Léo 95               4) Charles, Steven 95             
  3 Laval  'A'                                            48.12  
     1) Hébert-Marcil, Jason 95         2) Naji, Taj-Eddine 95            
     3) El-Bouhssini, Zakaria 96        4) Ahouansou, Yannis 95           
  4 Outaouais  'A'                                        48.58  
     1) Fortin, Maxime 95               2) Derouin, Jérôme 96             
     3) Sabourin, Félix 96              4) Aragon, Raphaël 96             
 
Hommes 4x400 Mètre Relais Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 3:26.58  1999        Monteregie                                
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                3:33.59  
     1) Hanna, Patrick 96               2) Ollivier, Émile 95             
     3) Bertrand, Xavier 96             4) Szuba, Alexander 96            
  2 Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean  'A'                           3:34.78  
     1) Charlie, Jimmy 94               2) Sauvageau, Francis 95          
     3) Pelletier, Simon 95             4) Côté, Pascal 99                
  3 Monteregie  'A'                                     3:35.89  
     1) Robitaille, Kevin 94            2) Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97        
     3) Daunoravicius, Benjamin 95      4) Potter, Steven 95              
  4 Quebec Chaudiere App  'A'                           3:42.91  
     1) Letourneau, Maxime 94           2) Audet, Nicolas 94              
     3) Bolduc, Justin 96               4) Paré, Maxime 96                
  5 Laurentides-Lanaudière  'A'                         3:44.65  
     1) Brassard, Louis-Olivier 96      2) Bouchard, Félix 95             
     3) Senneville, Marc-Antoine 95     4) Grenier, Charles-Étienne 94    
Section  2  
  1 Est Du Québec  'A'                                  3:54.69  
     1) Plourde, Marc-Olivier 96        2) Audet, Justin 96               
     3) Patry, Marco 95                 4) Lebel, Alexandre 96            
  2 Côte-Nord  'A'                                      4:01.59  
     1) Lebrasseur, Benjamin 95         2) Girard, Jean-Christophe 97     
     3) Marino, Costa 98                4) Deschênes, Mathieu 95          
  3 Laval  'A'                                          4:08.36  
     1) Leal, Edouardo 95               2) Filion, Marc-Antoine 96        
     3) Exilas, Patrick 96              4) Goulet, Jean-Olivier 99        
  4 Abitibi-Témiscamingue  'A'                          4:13.67  
     1) Marquis, Jean-Samuel 97         2) Contré, Maxime 96              
     3) Giguère, Jean-Simon 97          4) Sills, Alexandre 95            
 
Hommes Saut en hauteur Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 2.07m  1994        David Jagiello, Montreal                    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 St-Hilaire, Philippe      95 Montreal                 2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Hanna, Patrick            96 Lac Saint-Lo             1.93m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ollivier, Émile           95 Lac Saint-Lo             1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Nsaka, Peter              94 Quebec Chaudiere         1.85m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Legros, Reatchy           94 Abitibi-Témi             1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Carrière, Frédérick       94 Cantons De L             1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Florestal, Kensley        95 Laurentides-             1.70m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dubois, Alexandre         95 Laurentides-             1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Deschênes, Mathieu        95 Côte-Nord                1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Fortin, Marc-Antoine      95 Côte-Nord                1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Drapeau, Antoine          95 Quebec Chaudiere         1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Sabourin, Félix           96 Outaouais                1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Filion, Marc-Antoine      96 Laval                    1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 13 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay-Lac             1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Festa, Corey              96 Monteregie                  NH  
 -- Potter, Steven            95 Monteregie                  NH  
 
Hommes Saut a la perche Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 4.60m  2001        David Foley, Cantons de l'est               
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Garios, Michael           95 Monteregie               3.15m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O   XO 
  2 Thompson, Timothy         96 Gmaa                     2.85m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lavoie, Jérémy            95 Saguenay-Lac             2.55m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Roy, Vincent              96 Cantons De L             2.40m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 P-Bissonnette, Étienne    94 Saguenay-Lac            J2.40m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Festa, Corey              96 Monteregie               1.95m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 
        P    P    O    O 
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Scolaire: S 7.18m  1991        Martin Proulx, Laval                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
  1 Gordan-Maule, Quaysie     95 Monteregie               6.38m   0.6 
     FOUL      5.76m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 6.38m(0.6) 6.20m(NWI)
  2 Sirois, Félix-Antoine     95 Laurentides-             6.08m  +0.0 
     5.60m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 6.08m(+0.0) 6.08m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI)
  3 Dumais, Alexandre         96 Quebec Chaudiere         5.88m  +0.0 
     5.62m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 5.88m(+0.0)
  3 Hébert-Marcil, Jason      95 Laval                    5.88m   1.4 
     5.88m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI)
  5 Beaupré, Benoît           95 Abitibi-Témi             5.85m  +0.0 
     5.32m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.85m(+0.0)
  6 Carrière, Frédérick       94 Cantons De L             5.78m   0.1 
     5.47m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) FOUL      5.74m(NWI) 5.78m(0.1)
  7 Arenas-Michel, James      96 Lac Saint-Lo             5.77m   NWI 
     5.77m(1.1) 5.56m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI)
  8 Derouin, Jérôme           96 Outaouais                5.73m   1.2 
     FOUL      5.51m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.73m(1.2) 5.62m(NWI)   
  9 Sabourin, Samuel          96 Outaouais                5.48m   1.0 
     5.40m(NWI) 5.48m(1.0) 5.24m(NWI)            
  9 Fung, Andy                94 Monteregie               5.48m   1.3 
     5.42m(NWI) 5.48m(1.3) FOUL                 
 11 Deschênes, Mathieu        95 Côte-Nord                5.39m   1.2 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.39m(1.2) 5.36m(NWI)            
 12 Plourde, Marc-Olivier     96 Est Du Québe             5.38m   0.4 
     5.04m(NWI) 5.38m(0.4) 5.15m(NWI)            
 13 Huard, Samuel             96 Abitibi-Témi             5.27m   0.4 
     5.27m(0.4) FOUL      4.95m(NWI)            
 14 Lespérance, Mathieu       95 Saguenay-Lac             5.25m   0.9 
     FOUL      5.25m(0.9) 5.23m(NWI)            
 15 Roy, Jéremie              96 Cantons De L             4.99m   1.1 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 4.99m(1.1)            
 16 Naji, Taj-Eddine          95 Laval                    4.94m   0.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.94m(0.1)            
 17 Pelletier, Simon          95 Saguenay-Lac             4.92m   1.0 
     4.92m(1.0) 4.76m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)            
 18 Gallego, Andres           93 Mauricie                 4.68m   1.1 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.68m(1.1)            
 19 Audet, Justin             96 Est Du Québe             4.34m   0.7 
     4.34m(0.7) FOUL      3.87m(NWI)            
 -- Collin, Charles           95 Quebec Chaudiere            ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI)    x             
 
Hommes Triple saut Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Scolaire: S 14.50m  1999        Stephane Richard, Montreal                 
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
  1 Hanna, Patrick            96 Lac Saint-Lo            13.49m   1.9 
     12.02m(NWI) 12.63m(NWI) 13.10m(NWI) 12.98m(NWI) 13.29m(NWI) 13.49m(1.9)
  2 Ollivier, Émile           95 Lac Saint-Lo            12.60m   0.6 
     12.60m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      12.24m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Dumais, Alexandre         96 Quebec Chaudiere        12.48m   1.9 
     11.65m(NWI) 12.23m(NWI) 12.32m(NWI) 12.05m(NWI) 12.36m(NWI) 12.48m(1.9)
  4 Fung, Andy                94 Monteregie              12.35m   1.5 
     11.93m(NWI) 11.32m(NWI) 12.15m(NWI) 12.06m(NWI) 12.35m(1.5) FOUL     
  5 Hébert-Marcil, Jason      95 Laval                   11.92m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.84m(NWI) FOUL      11.64m(NWI) 11.92m(+0.0)
  6 Sabourin, Samuel          96 Outaouais               11.75m  -0.7 
     11.75m(-0.7) 11.26m(NWI) 11.66m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI) 11.45m(NWI)
  6 Sabourin, Félix           96 Outaouais               11.75m   1.5 
     11.75m(1.5) FOUL      11.25m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI) FOUL      10.59m(NWI)
  8 Sirois, Félix-Antoine     95 Laurentides-            11.70m   1.2 
     11.66m(NWI) 11.39m(NWI) 11.65m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI) 11.70m(1.2) 11.36m(NWI)
  9 Aber, Yassine             96 Cantons De L            11.46m   1.6 
     10.99m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI) 11.46m(1.6)            
 10 Robitaille, Kevin         94 Monteregie              11.03m   1.8 
     10.50m(NWI) FOUL      11.03m(1.8)            
 11 Lespérance, Mathieu       95 Saguenay-Lac            10.93m   0.1 
     10.58m(NWI) 10.93m(0.1) 10.92m(NWI)            
 12 Fortin, Marc-Antoine      95 Côte-Nord               10.07m  -0.5 
     10.07m(-0.5) 9.61m(NWI) FOUL                 
 13 Roy, Vincent              96 Cantons De L             9.67m   1.8 
     FOUL      9.56m(NWI) 9.67m(1.8)            
 -- Nsaka, Peter              94 Quebec Chaudiere            ND   NWI 
 -- Lebel, Alexandre          96 Est Du Québe                ND   NWI 
 -- Provost, Alexandre        96 Laval                       ND   NWI 
 
Hommes lancer du poids 5 kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 15.86m  2005        Christopher Houde, Est du Quebec           
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dugas, Benjamin           95 Cantons De L            13.81m  
      11.92m  12.70m  12.34m  12.41m  12.84m  13.81m
  2 Fortin, Alex              96 Quebec Chaudiere        13.15m  
      12.16m  11.51m  13.10m  12.58m  11.68m  13.15m
  3 Bouchard, Simon           96 Saguenay-Lac            12.95m  
      FOUL  12.95m  12.79m  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thornhill, Jordan         94 Lac Saint-Lo            12.73m  
      12.61m  12.73m  11.98m  11.06m  11.91m  12.58m
  5 Coté, Jozua               95 Monteregie              12.46m  
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.76m
  6 Dimanche, Wendly          94 Lac Saint-Lo            12.14m  
      11.25m  11.65m  11.78m  12.07m  12.14m  12.00m
  7 Francoeur, Raph           95 Monteregie              11.82m  
      10.89m  11.82m  10.99m  10.95m  11.21m  11.46m
  8 Gagnon, Alexandre         96 Quebec Chaudiere        11.81m  
      11.81m  11.01m  FOUL  FOUL  10.93m  11.56m
  9 Sills, Alexandre          95 Abitibi-Témi            11.47m  
      11.10m  11.47m  10.14m            
 10 Charlie, Jimmy            94 Saguenay-Lac            11.23m  
      10.89m  11.23m  10.97m            
 11 Lafond, Jean-Sébastien    95 Mauricie                 9.00m  
      8.55m  9.00m  8.61m            
 12 Bouchard, Derek           96 Cantons De L             8.73m  
      8.73m  8.46m  8.48m           
 13 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Laval                    7.31m  
      FOUL  7.31m  FOUL            
 14 Filion, Marc-Antoine      96 Laval                    6.50m  
      FOUL  6.50m  FOUL           
 
Hommes Lancer du disque 1.5 kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 50.78m  1974        Luc Mandeville, Abitibi Temiscamingue      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dugas, Benjamin           95 Cantons De L            43.88m  
      38.12m  41.51m  43.88m  FOUL  43.73m  FOUL
  2 Fortin, Alex              96 Quebec Chaudiere        37.37m  
      36.67m  35.68m  37.37m  36.62m  33.72m  35.76m
  3 Gagnon, Alexandre         96 Quebec Chaudiere        34.81m  
      29.39m  31.04m  32.80m  30.80m  34.81m  28.77m
  4 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Gmaa                    33.99m  
      31.70m  32.01m  32.42m  33.99m  31.74m  30.68m
  5 Dufour, Francis           95 Saguenay-Lac            33.67m  
      33.67m  28.98m  FOUL  31.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 St-Cyr, Jérôme            96 Cantons De L            32.80m  
      31.30m  32.06m  32.80m  FOUL  FOUL  31.90m
  7 Francoeur, Raph           95 Monteregie              32.43m  
      32.43m  26.21m  24.71m  27.36m  29.80m  27.39m
  8 Dimanche, Wendly          94 Lac Saint-Lo            31.55m  
      31.55m  30.92m  FOUL  FOUL  31.30m  30.25m
  9 Sills, Alexandre          95 Abitibi-Témi            29.89m  
      29.89m  26.91m  FOUL            
 10 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl  96 Lac Saint-Lo            29.44m  
      29.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Zayat, Sami Mohammed      96 Monteregie              29.03m  
      26.25m  28.00m  29.03m            
 12 Lefebvre, Pier-Luc        95 Abitibi-Témi            27.13m  
      26.89m  FOUL  27.13m            
 13 Lambert, Mathieu          96 Saguenay-Lac            23.24m  
      FOUL  21.51m  23.24m            
 14 Dubois, Alexandre         95 Laurentides-            22.89m  
      22.89m  21.75m  FOUL            
 
Hommes Lancer du javelot 700 gr Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 67.70m  1974        Luc Lapierre, Laurentides Lanaudiere       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Gmaa                    46.19m  
      FOUL  38.17m  42.45m  38.40m  43.32m  46.19m
  2 Brazeau, Maxime           96 Abitibi-Témi            44.86m  
      FOUL  44.86m  39.14m  36.26m  36.91m  FOUL
  3 Bellot-Hébert, Jérémie    95 Mauricie                43.91m  
      33.41m  41.81m  39.20m  39.61m  36.42m  43.91m
  4 Plourde, Marc-Olivier     96 Est Du Québe            41.09m  
      41.09m  41.00m  FOUL  FOUL  36.62m  39.29m
  5 Zayat, Sami Mohammed      96 Monteregie              39.17m  
      39.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl  96 Lac Saint-Lo            38.57m  
      FOUL  37.81m  38.57m  FOUL  FOUL  38.31m
  7 Thornhill, Jordan         94 Lac Saint-Lo            37.20m  
      21.17m  29.50m  32.74m  32.91m  36.25m  37.20m
  8 Lambert, Mathieu          96 Saguenay-Lac            35.53m  
      31.82m  31.71m  32.56m  35.53m  32.50m  32.40m
  9 Bouchard, Félix           95 Laurentides-            31.38m  
      23.37m  31.38m  27.41m            
 10 Lafontaine, Jessey        95 Laurentides-            30.37m  
      30.37m  FOUL  29.46m           
 11 Paré, Maxime              96 Quebec Chaudiere        23.91m  
      17.85m  23.91m  23.13m            
 12 Letourneau, Maxime        94 Quebec Chaudiere        23.14m  
      22.73m  18.15m  23.14m            
 13 Provost, Alexandre        96 Laval                   22.87m  
      22.87m  FOUL  17.26m            
 14 Exilas, Patrick           96 Laval                   14.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.70m            
 -- Bolvari, James            94 Monteregie                  ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- St-Cyr, Jérôme            96 Cantons De L              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Hommes 3000 Mètre Marche Juvenile
================================================================
    Scolaire: S 12:59.15  2003        Pierre-Luc Menard, Saguenay lac-Ste Jean 
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adamowicz, Marek          96 Monteregie            12:49.10S 
  2 Labbé, Julien             96 Monteregie            15:53.59  
  3 Surprenant, Jeff          95 Saguenay-Lac          16:02.42  
  4 Michaud, Alexandre        95 Saguenay-Lac          17:31.42  
 -- Masson-Cunningham, Jérém  96 Lac Saint-Lo                DQ   230.1
 -- Contré, Maxime            96 Abitibi-Témi                DQ   230.1
 -- Lafond, Jean-Sébastien    95 Mauricie                    DQ   230.1

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account