• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Dome High School Series #5

Ottawa, ON
April 25th, 2012

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2012 06:16 PM
                 Dome High School Series - Meet #5 - 4/25/2012                 
                    Sponsored by the Ottawa Lions T&F Club                     
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendricks, Lia            97 Louis-Riel               13.03   6 
  2 Remadji, Regina           97 Louis-Riel               13.06   6 
  3 Henry, Divina             97 Pickering                13.09   6 
  4 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Pickering                13.17   3 
  5 Whalen, Emily             97 LB Pearson               13.40   6 
  6 Hyman, Anukis             97 Pickering                13.55   7 
  7 Bailey-Solomon, Antonell  97 Pickering                13.65   9 
  8 Bailey, Chelayne          97 Pickering                13.71   2 
  9 Pennell, Nicole           97 Col By                   13.79   6 
 10 Tashlin, Emma             97 Brookfield               13.82   8 
 11 Barrett, Chawntay         97 Pickering                13.84   1 
 12 Sleesor, Hannah           97 Coburg                   13.99   7 
 13 Swartzman, Shyanne        97 N Hastings               14.01   3 
 14 Thomas, Shannice          97 Pickering                14.02   5 
 14 James, Talika             97 Pickering                14.02   6 
 16 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 Franco-Cite              14.03   9 
 17 Fraser, Kyeasia           97 Brookfield               14.04   7 
 18 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 J McCrae                 14.08   5 
 19 Leon, Olivia              97 J McCrae                 14.13   1 
 20 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Longfields-D SS          14.34   7 
 21 Briana, Brisette          97 G-Lalonde                14.36   4 
 22 Diotte, Marsha            97 J McCrae                 14.51   3 
 23 Diatt, Fatiha             97 G-Lalonde                14.52   4 
 24 Bowen, Briauna            97 Longfields-D SS          14.54   8 
 25 McCleary, Tiara           97 Pickering                14.62   3 
 26 Scott, Mikayla            97 Coburg                   14.67   2 
 27 Attong, Chelsea           97 Pickering                14.69   8 
 28 Fortune, Frédérique       97 G-Lalonde                14.69   3 
 29 Nichol, Leah              97 J McCrae                 14.77   4 
 30 Ryan, Janna               97 Col By                   14.86   4 
 31 El-Bouchi, Celina         96 Woodroffe                14.87   7 
 32 Duque, Valentina          97 LB Pearson               14.99   7 
 33 Dubue, Emily              97 LB Pearson               15.16   8 
 34 Kulwartian, Donya         97 LB Pearson               15.18   5 
 35 Le, Vivian                97 Lisgar                   15.26   4 
 36 Corkery, Tori             97 N Dundas                 15.45   2 
 37 McBride, Meagan           97 Brockville               15.67   4 
 38 Noreau, Olivia            97 Longfields-D SS          15.79   2 
 39 Wells, Andrea             97 Lisgar                   15.92   8 
 40 Lepose, Claire            97 Ashbury                  15.99   1 
 41 Maiorino, Anna            97 Franco-Cite              16.08   5 
 42 Lin, Ying                 97 Col By                   16.10   8 
 43 Schapehouman, Rebecca     97 Brockville               16.12   9 
 43 Little, Amy               97 Longfields-D SS          16.12   1 
 45 Starzynski, Hannah        97 Col By                   16.19   3 
 46 Shah, Riya                97 Longfields-D SS          16.20   5 
 47 Ssenyange, Deborah        97 LB Pearson               16.23   1 
 48 Galette, Sophia              Franco-Cite              16.49   2 
 49 Burgess, Zoe              97 Brookfield               16.60   1 
 50 Baker-Sohn, Kiana         97 Col By                   16.82   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Lia            97 Louis-Riel             1:03.70   1 
  2 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 Franco-Cite            1:04.93   1 
  3 Pennell, Nicole           97 Col By                 1:05.19   1 
  4 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Longfields-D SS        1:07.23   2 
  5 Lee, Danielle             97 Longfields-D SS        1:10.45   1 
  6 Rousseau, Alex            97 G-Lalonde              1:11.01   2 
  7 El-Bouchi, Celina         96 Woodroffe              1:11.84   1 
  8 Oleksin, Raquel           97 Mother T               1:13.01   2 
  9 Li, Erin                  97 Col By                 1:16.47   1 
 10 Hennings, Rachel          97 Redeemer               1:18.58   2 
 11 Donaldson, Rachel         97 Sir Wilfrid            1:25.39   2 
 -- Hyman, Anukis             97 Pickering                  DNF   2 
 -- Bailey, Chelayne          97 Pickering                  DNF   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Kacia            97 St. F X                5:26.20  
  2 Lee, Danielle             97 Longfields-D SS        5:31.09  
  3 Scholman, Heather         97 Redeemer               5:37.62  
  4 Zoe, Johnston             97 Fellowes               5:42.14  
  5 Maine, Katherine          97 Lisgar                 5:44.65  
  6 Bakker, Tia               97 Redeemer               5:48.37  
  7 Robinson, Lauren          97 N Hastings             6:54.78  
  8 Kecskometi, Judith        97 Col By                 7:10.92  
  9 Schonewille, Bryony       97 Brockville             7:16.00  
 10 Johnson, Ashley           97 N Dundas               7:23.60  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 J McCrae                 12.83   2 
  2 Barrett, Chawntay         97 Pickering                13.62   1 
  3 Whalen, Emily             97 LB Pearson               13.76   1 
  4 Bailey, Chelayne          97 Pickering                14.06   3 
  5 Thomas, Shannice          97 Pickering                14.17   2 
  6 Rousseau, Alex            97 G-Lalonde                16.37   3 
  7 McBride, Meagan           97 Brockville               17.01   2 
  8 Schapehouman, Rebecca     97 Brockville               17.32   3 
  9 Robinson, Lauren          97 N Hastings               17.38   1 
 10 Maine, Katherine          97 Lisgar                   17.53   1 
 11 Wells, Andrea             97 Lisgar                   17.68   2 
 12 Ryan, Janna               97 Col By                   17.70   3 
 13 Sinclair, Cora            97 Ashbury                  18.23   2 
 14 Little, Amy               97 Longfields-D SS          18.43   1 
 15 Wells, Alexandra          97 Lisgar                   18.84   3 
 16 Schonewille, Bryony       97 Brockville               19.17   1 
 17 Baker-Sohn, Kiana         97 Col By                   19.53   3 
 18 Johnson, Ashley           97 N Dundas                 20.65   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickering HS  'A'                                     53.83   1 
  2 Pickering HS  'B'                                     55.24   2 
  3 Lester Pearson  'A'                                   57.84   2 
  4 Lisgar  'A'                                         1:01.97   1 
  5 Longfields Davidson SS  'A'                         1:02.91   2 
  6 Brockville CI  'A'                                  1:04.28   2 
  7 Colonel By  'A'                                     1:06.80   1 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bakker, Tia               97 Redeemer                 1.35m  
  2 Swartzman, Shyanne        97 N Hastings               1.25m  
  3 Corkery, Tori             97 N Dundas                J1.25m  
  4 Thomas, Shannice          97 Pickering                1.20m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 J McCrae                11.11m  
  2 Barrett, Chawntay         97 Pickering                9.88m  
  3 Williams, Cheyenne        97 N Dundas                 8.90m  
  4 Scholman, Heather         97 Redeemer                 8.82m  
  5 Wills, Rachel             97 Brockville               8.79m  
  6 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Longfields-D SS          8.69m  
  7 Lin, Ying                 97 Col By                   7.97m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 J McCrae                 8.95m  
  2 Telesford, Nikita         97 Pickering                8.51m  
  3 Sigouin, Mickeala         97 L'Escale                 8.39m  
  4 Nichol, Leah              97 J McCrae                 7.15m  
  5 Jimenez, Aluna            97 Longfields-D SS          7.12m  
  6 Connell, Taylor           97 S Grenville              7.06m  
  7 Lavallee, Michelle        97 L'Escale                 7.01m  
  8 Le, Vivian                97 Lisgar                   7.00m  
  9 Wison, Emma               97 Brockville               6.94m  
 10 Trojan-Curling, Courtney  97 St. F X                  6.85m  
 11 Armstrong, Sarah          96 N Hastings               5.82m  
 12 Baker-Sohn, Kiana         97 Col By                   4.90m  
 13 Chen, Lillian             97 Col By                   2.00m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Michelle        97 L'Escale                20.23m  
  2 Telesford, Nikita         97 Pickering               17.22m  
  3 Scholman, Heather         97 Redeemer                17.00m  
  4 Trojan-Curling, Courtney  97 St. F X                 16.01m  
  5 Jimenez, Aluna            97 Longfields-D SS         16.00m  
  6 Connell, Taylor           97 S Grenville             15.00m  
  7 Sigouin, Mickeala         97 L'Escale                14.00m  
  7 Wison, Emma               97 Brockville              14.00m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Telford, Alexandra        96 Home                     12.69   1 
  2 Dwyer, Courtney           96 Glebe                    12.89   5 
  3 Currier, Sydney           96 Canterbury               13.19   7 
  4 Tshilenge, Elisée         96 Franco-Cite              13.23   4 
  5 Chiarelli, Ali            96 Mother T                 13.24   1 
  6 Hyman, Kenya              96 Pickering                13.35   2 
  7 Salmon, Jaida             96 Pickering                13.43   5 
  8 Slater, Tyra              96 Pickering                13.52   3 
  9 Ljubevski, Elizabeta      96 Pickering                13.63   6 
 10 Robinson, Julie           96 Ashbury                  13.67   7 
 11 Kpade, Victoire           96 Col By                   13.77   4 
 12 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Franco-Cite              13.82   6 
 13 Bien-Aime, Shana          96 Brookfield               13.87   6 
 14 Cleyn, Elizabeth          96 St. F X                  14.16   6 
 15 Bien-Aime, Elizabeth      96 Brookfield               14.26   4 
 16 McGinn, Megan             96 Ashbury                  14.30   3 
 17 Mbenoun, Daneen           96 St. F X                  14.40   2 
 18 Hart, Meaghan             96 Brockville               14.45   4 
 19 Huang, Liya               96 Longfields-D SS          14.71   2 
 20 Matthews, Mairead         96 Col By                   14.75   2 
 21 Joseph, Edouarde          96 G-Lalonde                14.86   4 
 22 Leckey, Emma              96 Col By                   14.89   7 
 23 Richter, Katherine        96 Brookfield               15.11   3 
 24 Simoneau, Valerie         96 L'Escale                 15.31   1 
 25 Holmes, Alexandra         96 Brockville               15.34   5 
 26 Ramos, Maria              96 Lisgar                   15.41   2 
 27 Laberee, Naomi            96 Brockville               15.45   1 
 28 Allison, Jessica          96 N Hastings               15.46   1 
 29 Ginder, Christina         96 Lisgar                   15.47   3 
 30 Fauvelle, Stephanie       96 L'Escale                 15.56   3 
 31 Weil, Emily               96 LB Pearson               15.96   1 
 32 Wouters, Julia            96 N Dundas                 16.07   2 
 33 Firth, Kelly              96 Longfields-D SS          16.23   5 
 34 Sirrs, Kori               96 Col By                   16.46   5 
 35 Giang, Jenny              96 Longfields-D SS          16.73   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Telford, Alexandra        96 Home                   1:01.01   3 
  2 Dwyer, Courtney           96 Glebe                  1:02.35   3 
  3 Hyman, Kenya              96 Pickering              1:02.78   3 
  4 Benazzouz, Rim            96 G-Lalonde              1:04.06   3 
  5 Currier, Sydney           96 Canterbury             1:04.66   1 
  6 Huang, Liya               96 Longfields-D SS        1:06.77   1 
  7 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Franco-Cite            1:07.94   2 
  7 Giang, Jenny              96 Longfields-D SS        1:07.94   2 
  9 Brandys, Lindsay          96 Ashbury                1:09.98   2 
 10 Paquette, Amelie          96 L'Escale               1:10.79   1 
 11 Huang, Ellen              97 Lisgar                 1:17.15   1 
 12 Firth, Kelly              96 Longfields-D SS        1:18.52   1 
 13 Mbenoun, Daneen           96 St. F X                1:23.90   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ginder, Elisabeth         96 Lisgar                 5:47.32  
  2 Drew, Amandine            96 Lycee Claudel          5:56.83  
  3 Carre, Charlotte          96 Lycee Claudel          5:56.90  
  4 Betson, Kendra            97 N Hastings             5:56.99  
  5 Kavanaugh, Emily          97 N Hastings             6:36.68  
  6 Lepik, Reena              96 Pickering              6:38.00  
  7 Reiter, Nicola            96 Lisgar                 7:22.50  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huang, Liya               96 Longfields-D SS          15.43  
  2 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Franco-Cite              15.88  
  3 Martel, Caitlyn           96 Col By                   17.83  
  4 Allison, Jessica          96 N Hastings               18.73  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickering HS  'A'                                     52.73   1 
  2 Ashbury  'A'                                          54.96   2 
  3 Colonel By  'A'                                       56.32   1 
  4 Brookfield HS  'A'                                    58.28   2 
  5 Brockville CI  'A'                                    59.23   2 
  6 Longfields Davidson SS  'A'                         1:00.85   2 
  7 Lester Pearson  'A'                                 1:04.90   1 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candel, Blanca            96 Ashbury                  1.30m  
  2 Bennett-Flammer, Briar    96 Col By                  J1.30m  
  3 Holmes, Alexandra         96 Brockville               1.25m  
  4 Goody, Kate               96 Coburg                   1.20m  
  5 Cassell, Cassandra        96 Col By                  J1.20m  
  5 Sigmund, Ewa              96 Ashbury                 J1.20m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slater, Tyra              96 Pickering                9.91m  
  2 Cleyn, Elizabeth          96 St. F X                  9.89m  
  3 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 J McCrae                 9.80m  
  4 Dennison, Natasha         96 Brockville               9.60m  
  5 Hersey, Erica             96 Col By                   9.26m  
  6 Matthews, Mairead         96 Col By                   9.00m  
  7 Mousseau, Leah            96 Ashbury                  8.69m  
  8 Wouters, Julia            96 N Dundas                 7.98m  
  9 Desrosiers, Alexandria    96 Brockville               6.47m  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicklum, Ali              96 Col By                   8.36m  
  2 Dukelow, Emma             96 S Grenville              8.35m  
  3 Harland-Dube, Billy       96 L'Escale                 8.10m  
  4 Bouzanis, Amanda          96 St. F X                  7.20m  
  5 Heathcock, Rachel         96 N Hastings               6.89m  
  6 Sandeman, Sarah           96 Glebe                    6.32m  
  7 Priddle, Isabella         96 Redeemer                 5.97m  
  8 Alexander, Amandalie      96 Merivale                 5.72m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dukelow, Emma             96 S Grenville             19.20m  
  2 Wicklum, Ali              96 Col By                  18.50m  
  3 Laberee, Naomi            96 Brockville              17.00m  
  4 Heathcock, Rachel         96 N Hastings              15.00m  
  5 Armstrong, Sarah          96 N Hastings             J15.00m  
  6 Sandeman, Sarah           96 Glebe                  J15.00m  
  7 Neild, Caitlyn            96 Brockville              14.00m  
  8 Priddle, Isabella         96 Redeemer               J14.00m  
  9 Alexander, Amandalie      96 Merivale                12.00m  
 10 Bouzanis, Amanda          96 St. F X                  9.00m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren, Madeline          94 Ashbury                  12.58   3 
  2 Daly, Maya                94 Pickering                12.91   4 
  3 Fernando, Shelani         95 J McCrae                 13.07   3 
  4 Ambursley, Tatiana        95 Pickering                13.22   3 
  5 Soutthiphanh, Nitaya      94 Brookfield               13.56   3 
  6 Dahms, Marie Eve          95 Beatrice D               13.92   1 
  7 Lankagi, Tamara           95 Longfields-D SS          14.01   2 
  8 Francis-Ikkers, Emily     94 Brookfield               14.34   1 
  9 Robinson, Danielle        95 N Hastings               14.41   1 
 10 Hughes, Taylor            94 Brockville               14.66   1 
 11 Norelus, Carine           94 Redeemer                 14.73   4 
 12 Crooks, Carmen            95 Longfields-D SS          14.84   4 
 13 Krauthaker, Morgan        95 Woodroffe                15.73   4 
 14 Chambers, Lindsay         95 N Dundas                 15.77   4 
 15 FarlamWilliams, Emily     94 Brockville               15.88   4 
 16 Sundararaj, Lily          94 Lisgar                   15.89   2 
 17 Wouters, Olivia           94 N Dundas                 16.53   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Bridget            95 Mother T                 58.50   3 
  2 McIntyre, Victoria        95 Ashbury                  59.37   3 
  3 Madeleine, Kelly          95 Fellowes                 59.72   3 
  4 Daly, Maya                94 Pickering              1:01.96   2 
  5 McBride, Alannah          95 Col By                 1:02.31   3 
  6 Narine, Priya             95 G-Lalonde              1:03.00   2 
  7 Dahms, Marie Eve          95 Beatrice D             1:03.39   2 
  8 Edwards, Tracey           94 Canterbury             1:03.96   1 
  9 kary, lindsay             95 St. Matthew            1:04.30   3 
 10 Casselman, Tabby          95 Coburg                 1:04.63   3 
 11 Ambursley, Tatiana        95 Pickering              1:05.85   3 
 12 Racicot-Biocchi, Boo      95 Sir Wilfrid            1:07.59   1 
 13 Montgomery, Emily         95 Ashbury                1:07.72   2 
 14 Robbins, Jessica          95 N Hastings             1:09.45   2 
 15 Larchie, Aisha            94 Pickering              1:10.37   1 
 16 Morris, Caitlyn           95 Col By                 1:11.25   1 
 17 Ruel, Myranda             95 N Dundas               1:14.42   1 
 18 Norelus, Carine           94 Redeemer               1:14.59   1 
 19 Krauthaker, Morgan        95 Woodroffe              1:16.75   1 
 20 Arseneau, Danielle        95 Louis-Riel             1:17.55   3 
 21 Baehre, Heather           95 N Hastings             1:17.66   2 
 22 Mielke, Cheryl            95 Woodroffe              1:18.69   3 
 23 Crooks, Carmen            95 Longfields-D SS        1:19.90   2 
 24 Slater, Winona            95 Beatrice D             1:26.32   1 
 25 FarlamWilliams, Emily     94 Brockville             1:34.39   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 kary, lindsay             95 St. Matthew            4:52.64  
  2 Robertson, Olivia         96 Brookfield             4:57.58  
  3 Casselman, Tabby          95 Coburg                 5:02.19  
  4 Madeleine, Kelly          95 Fellowes               5:06.58  
  5 Williams, Morgan          94 Lisgar                 5:19.81  
  6 Morris, Caitlyn           95 Col By                 5:20.46  
  7 Gill, Sarena              95 Pickering              5:23.33  
  8 Ruel, Myranda             95 N Dundas               5:49.45  
  9 Van Leeuwen, Bryana       94 Lisgar                 5:50.50  
 10 Laurenzio, Paisley        95 Merivale               5:52.66  
 11 Dano, Kelsey              94 N Hastings             6:11.39  
 12 sanford, rebecca          95 St. Matthew            6:12.69  
 13 F-Lacombe, Jessica        95 Louis-Riel             6:26.05  
 14 Richards, Karen           95 Lisgar                 6:31.19  
 15 Tierney, Crystal          95 Col By                 6:32.99  
 16 Ricardo, Rebeca           94 Brookfield             6:43.94  
 17 Chambers, Lindsay         95 N Dundas               6:44.15  
 18 Slater, Winona            95 Beatrice D             6:50.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daly, Maya                94 Pickering                15.35   3 
  2 Hayes, Bridget            95 Mother T                 15.83   3 
  3 McBride, Alannah          95 Col By                   16.05   3 
  4 Dahms, Marie Eve          95 Beatrice D               17.36   2 
  5 Edwards, Tracey           94 Canterbury               17.41   2 
  6 Phillips, Clara           95 Brookfield               17.48   3 
  7 Baehre, Heather           95 N Hastings               18.01   2 
  8 Mielke, Cheryl            95 Woodroffe                20.32   1 
  9 Li, Sonja                 94 Lisgar                   20.61   1 
 10 Arseneau, Danielle        95 Louis-Riel               20.87   1 
 11 Karwawski, Paulina        95 Col By                   22.67   1 
 12 karerangabo, anick        95 St. Matthew              22.93   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashbury  'A'                                          50.20   2 
  2 Pickering HS  'A'                                     52.60   2 
  3 Pickering HS  'B'                                     52.87   1 
  4 Brookfield HS  'A'                                    54.25   1 
  5 Longfields Davidson SS  'A'                           58.17   2 
  6 Colonel By  'A'                                       58.54   1 
  7 L'Escale  'A'                                         59.10   1 
  8 Lisgar  'A'                                         1:00.41   2 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Fiona               95 Lisgar                   1.42m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asgill, Shayna            94 J McCrae                10.18m  
  2 Pol, Janessa              94 Redeemer                10.02m  
  3 Phillips, Clara           95 Brookfield               9.58m  
  4 Kpade, Victoire           96 Col By                   9.46m  
  5 Lankagi, Tamara           95 Longfields-D SS         J9.46m  
  6 Zhao, Leah                94 Lisgar                   9.41m  
  7 Mohiddin, Asha            95 Louis-Riel               9.26m  
  8 Johnston, Paige           95 J McCrae                 9.21m  
  9 Karwawski, Paulina        95 Col By                   7.99m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connell, Ashley           95 S Grenville             11.36m  
  2 Official, keily           95 Beatrice D               8.60m  
  3 Wouters, Olivia           94 N Dundas                 7.71m  
  4 Foody, Caroline           94 Col By                   7.55m  
  5 Debeer, Alana             94 J McCrae                 7.26m  
  6 Harrison, Shenda          95 S Grenville              7.11m  
  7 Ellis, Alexandria         95 Longfields-D SS          6.99m  
  8 Ferland, Natalie          95 J McCrae                 6.57m  
  9 Sundararaj, Lily          94 Lisgar                   6.37m  
 10 Guo, Sara                 95 Lisgar                   5.82m  
 11 Serkan, Aida              94 Woodroffe                5.00m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connell, Ashley           95 S Grenville             27.24m  
  2 Foody, Caroline           94 Col By                  23.34m  
  3 Good, Jacqueline          94 Ashbury                 19.82m  
  4 Keating, Chanelle         95 N Hastings              19.41m  
  5 Stubbs, Crysta            94 N Hastings              17.85m  
  6 Official, keily           95 Beatrice D              17.75m  
  7 Harrison, Shenda          95 S Grenville             17.00m  
  8 Ellis, Alexandria         95 Longfields-D SS        J17.00m  
  9 Robinson, Michelle        94 Ashbury                 16.00m  
 10 Debeer, Alana             94 J McCrae                15.00m  
 10 Ferland, Natalie          95 J McCrae                15.00m  
 12 Serkan, Aida              94 Woodroffe               12.00m  
 13 Holmes, Alexandra         96 Brockville             J12.00m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Codrington, Lia           97 Canterbury             5:23.89  
  2 Weideman, Isabelle        95 Col By                 5:37.63  
  3 Casselman, Tabby          95 Coburg                 5:47.09  
  4 Williams, Morgan          94 Lisgar                 6:03.06  
  5 Larchie, Aisha            94 Pickering              6:22.51  
  6 Ginder, Elisabeth         96 Lisgar                 6:26.88  
  7 Carre, Charlotte          96 Lycee Claudel          6:37.91  
  8 Drew, Amandine            96 Lycee Claudel          6:42.60  
  9 Dano, Kelsey              94 N Hastings             6:42.62  
 10 Goel, Priyanka            96 Ashbury                6:54.83  
 11 Milne, Bailey             94 N Dundas               6:58.24  
 12 Tierney, Crystal          95 Col By                 7:07.11  
 13 Starzynski, Hannah        97 Col By                 7:19.71  
 14 Schonewille, Bryony       97 Brockville             7:29.25  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colonel By  'A'                                     4:45.41  
  2 Pickering HS  'A'                                   4:50.23  
  3 Longfields Davidson SS  'A'                         5:05.80  
  4 Lisgar  'A'                                         5:08.02  
  5 North Dundas  'A'                                   5:17.53  
  6 North Hastings  'B'                                 5:17.95  
  7 North Hastings  'A'                                 5:18.75  
 
Girls Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tebrake, Julianna         95 Longfields-D SS          2.45m  
  2 Manuel, Anja              93 N Dundas                 2.35m  
  3 Williams, Cheyenne        97 N Dundas                 2.25m  
  4 Wouters, Julia            96 N Dundas                 1.90m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Keyshaun     97 Pickering                11.97   7 
  2 Jarrett, Darnel           97 Pickering                11.98   7 
  3 Mwaka, Pierre-Andre       97 Louis-Riel               12.21   7 
  4 Jama, Jibrel              97 Louis-Riel               12.29   7 
  5 Bouragsa, Yassin          97 L'Escale                 12.43   3 
  6 Buck, Ben                 97 J McCrae                 12.47   6 
  7 st. louis, issac          97 St. Matthew              12.49   6 
  8 Curry, Jacob              97 Redeemer                 12.65   3 
  9 St-Laurent, Simon         97 Franco-Cite              12.68   1 
 10 Warner-Johnson, Justice   97 Pickering                12.68   6 
 11 R-Couvillon, Joel         97 Louis-Riel               12.69   6 
 12 Romain, Matthew           97 Pickering                12.75   2 
 13 Ekiyor, Eddie             97 Mother T                 12.79   3 
 14 Roldy, Jean               96 Franco-Cite              12.86   1 
 15 Capina, Joshua            97 L'Escale                 12.88   4 
 16 Brady, Khalil             97 Pickering                12.92   4 
 17 Agyei, Kwamei             97 Mother T                 12.99   2 
 18 Malekos, Adam             97 Louis-Riel               13.01   5 
 19 Fawcett, Braden           97 Coburg                   13.09   2 
 20 Duff, Jake                97 Woodroffe                13.11   4 
 21 MacDonald, Benjamin       97 St. F X                  13.20   1 
 22 Sivanesan, Saumian        97 Pickering                13.23   6 
 23 Asemota, Adrian           97 Pickering                13.33   5 
 24 Diep, Mike                97 Longfields-D SS          13.37   1 
 25 KleinBoonschate, Walter   97 N Dundas                 13.39   1 
 26 Stark, Fritz              97 LB Pearson               13.49   4 
 27 Tourangeau, Jordan        97 LB Pearson               13.54   3 
 28 Hidocos, Nelson           97 Mother T                 13.70   4 
 29 Solola, Fayo              97 Ashbury                  13.71   7 
 30 Abrera, Adriel            97 Mother T                 13.72   5 
 31 Pangilinan, Angelo        97 LB Pearson               13.82   1 
 32 Saikaley, Nicholas        97 St. F X                  13.97   3 
 33 Pitcher, Ethan            97 St. F X                  14.14   5 
 34 Maksumov, Begzod          96 Brookfield               14.15   7 
 35 De Silva, Keshawa         97 J McCrae                 14.30   5 
 36 English, Curtis           97 LB Pearson               14.39   2 
 37 Le, Albert                97 St. F X                  15.08   2 
 38 Briere, Eric              97 Brookfield               15.50   6 
 39 Hade - Elias, Jad         96 LB Pearson               16.32   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Darnel           97 Pickering                55.11   5 
  2 Slupeiks, Cameron         97 Col By                   55.53   5 
  3 Malekos, Adam             97 Louis-Riel               55.62   5 
  4 Capina, Joshua            97 L'Escale                 55.70   5 
  5 Bouragsa, Yassin          97 L'Escale                 56.19   4 
  6 st. louis, issac          97 St. Matthew              56.45   5 
  7 Lawson, Geoff             97 Osgoode                  56.64   5 
  8 Ekiyor, Eddie             97 Mother T                 57.36   2 
  9 St-Laurent, Simon         97 Franco-Cite              57.60   2 
 10 Palamar, Eric             97 Merivale                 59.96   5 
 11 Kurylowicz, Mitch         97 Ashbury                1:00.24   4 
 12 Brady, Khalil             97 Pickering              1:00.45   1 
 13 Lozano, Matthew           97 Pickering              1:00.91   4 
 14 Sivanesan, Saumian        97 Pickering              1:01.12   4 
 15 Davidson, Dylan           97 J McCrae               1:01.45   3 
 16 Duff, Jake                97 Woodroffe              1:01.52   2 
 17 Roldy, Jean               96 Franco-Cite            1:01.66   1 
 18 Stasiuk, Jordan           97 Coburg                 1:01.69   2 
 19 Adam, Paquette            97 Fellowes               1:02.20   1 
 20 MacDonald, Benjamin       97 St. F X                1:02.95   2 
 21 Binette, Marc-Andre       97 Louis-Riel             1:03.10   1 
 22 Diep, Mike                97 Longfields-D SS        1:03.30   3 
 23 Mwaka, Pierre-Andre       97 Louis-Riel             1:04.62   1 
 24 Turcotte, Justin          97 Osgoode                1:04.94   3 
 25 Leduc, Dominique          97 Louis-Riel             1:05.25   2 
 26 Hidocos, Nelson           97 Mother T               1:07.45   4 
 27 Liu, Kevin                97 Lisgar                 1:08.44   2 
 28 Jamnicky, Jacob           97 Coburg                 1:08.47   4 
 29 Abrera, Adriel            97 Mother T               1:08.53   4 
 30 El Jadayel, Marwan        97 St. F X                1:08.90   3 
 31 Johnson, Hayden           97 St. F X                1:09.14   1 
 32 Pitcher, Ethan            97 St. F X                1:12.36   3 
 33 Le, Albert                97 St. F X                1:13.18   3 
 34 Genet, Guillaume          97 G-Lalonde              1:17.85   3 
 -- Cumberbatch, Keyshaun     97 Pickering                  DNF   1 
 -- Warner-Johnson, Justice   97 Pickering                  DNF   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam, Paquette            97 Fellowes               4:35.19  
  2 Favero, Jonathan          97 L'Escale               4:42.00  
  3 Osman, Mahad              97 Merivale               4:42.40  
  4 Lozano, Matthew           97 Pickering              4:48.50  
  5 Jamnicky, Jacob           97 Coburg                 4:49.82  
  6 Quinton, Jake             97 N Dundas               4:52.35  
  7 Kinahan, Sam              97 Lisgar                 4:54.01  
  8 Leduc, Dominique          97 Louis-Riel             4:58.54  
  9 Stasiuk, Jordan           97 Coburg                 4:59.03  
 10 Tunney, Ronan             95 Woodroffe              5:01.09  
 11 Sivanesan, Saumian        97 Pickering              5:04.68  
 12 Binette, Marc-Andre       97 Louis-Riel             5:07.91  
 13 Hernandez, Danis          97 J McCrae               5:08.17  
 14 Meister, Daniel           97 Osgoode                5:09.92  
 15 lawton, jason             97 St. Matthew            5:10.71  
 16 Turcotte, Justin          97 Osgoode                5:11.31  
 17 Malone, Colin             96 Ashbury                5:19.23  
 18 Baehre, David             97 N Hastings             5:24.08  
 19 Cressman, Alexander       97 Merivale               5:26.98  
 20 Huot, Jacob               97 G-Lalonde              5:28.43  
 21 Kim, Handsome             97 Lisgar                 5:30.11  
 22 Liu, Kevin                97 Lisgar                 5:30.65  
 23 Johnson, Hayden           97 St. F X                5:37.40  
 24 El Jadayel, Marwan        97 St. F X                5:49.85  
 25 Adi, O'Baida              97 Gloucester             5:49.87  
 26 Sabourin, Gabriel         97 L'Escale               5:58.63  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Darnel           97 Pickering                14.95  
  2 Lawson, Geoff             97 Osgoode                  15.77  
  3 Warner-Johnson, Justice   97 Pickering                16.49  
  4 Quinton, Jake             97 N Dundas                 18.95  
  5 Findlay, Connor           97 N Dundas                 18.97  
  6 Hull, Duvante             97 Pickering                24.98  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pickering HS  'A'                                     48.04  
  2 Pickering HS  'B'                                     51.19  
  3 Lester Pearson  'A'                                   54.02  
  4 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               57.29  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekiyor, Eddie             97 Mother T                 1.71m  
  2 Winter, Josh              97 J McCrae                 1.55m  
  3 Moore, Kevin              97 J McCrae                 1.45m  
  4 KleinBoonschate, Walter   97 N Dundas                J1.45m  
  5 Brady, Khalil             97 Pickering                1.40m  
  6 Curry, Jacob              97 Redeemer                J1.40m  
 -- Hidocos, Nelson           97 Mother T                    NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jama, Jibrel              97 Louis-Riel              11.50m  
  2 Warner-Johnson, Justice   97 Pickering               10.85m  
  3 Baehre, David             97 N Hastings              10.81m  
  4 Brady, Khalil             97 Pickering               10.64m  
  5 Kurylowicz, Mitch         97 Ashbury                 10.44m  
  6 Di, Eric                  97 Ashbury                 10.34m  
  7 Moore, Kevin              97 J McCrae                10.29m  
  8 Buck, Ben                 97 J McCrae                 9.87m  
  9 Saikaley, Nicholas        97 St. F X                  9.15m  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Yanic             97 Pickering               14.35m  
  2 Jaquemet, Jacob           97 N Dundas                12.92m  
  3 Brissett, Tarrick         97 Pickering               11.18m  
  4 Wicks, Tyler              97 Louis-Riel               9.25m  
  5 Pitcher, Ethan            97 St. F X                  9.00m  
  6 Sullivan, Philip          97 Osgoode                  8.50m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaquemet, Jacob           97 N Dundas                30.51m  
  2 Brissett, Tarrick         97 Pickering               28.79m  
  3 Joseph, Yanic             97 Pickering               24.60m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cavé, Daryl               96 Franco-Cite              11.62   6 
  2 McLuckie, Bailey          96 Longfields-D SS          11.67   4 
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Trever     96 Pickering                11.72   6 
  4 Coombs, Malachi           96 Longfields-D SS          11.91   6 
  4 Moore, Liam               96 Col By                   11.91   6 
  6 Kashila, Daniel           96 Franco-Cite              11.96   9 
  7 McKenzie, Justin          96 Pickering                12.08   6 
  8 Boateng, Matthew          96 Pickering                12.11   8 
  9 Russell, Levar            96 Pickering                12.17   1 
 10 Maloney, Jared            96 Mother T                 12.19   9 
 11 Clarke, Tyrique           96 Pickering                12.24   5 
 12 Alexander, Skyler         96 Col By                   12.33   6 
 13 Chen, Kevin               96 Longfields-D SS          12.35   7 
 14 Ilunga, Eric              96 Louis-Riel               12.39   5 
 15 Gough, Rakeme             96 J McCrae                 12.42   1 
 16 Smiley, Andrew            96 Pickering                12.46   2 
 17 Leduc, Alexandre          96 Louis-Riel               12.48   7 
 18 Lafleur, Hans             96 Franco-Cite              12.48   1 
 19 Koetje, Nick              96 Coburg                   12.49   5 
 20 Henot, Antoine            96 Lycee Claudel            12.53   2 
 21 Abou-Assaly, Andrew       96 Ashbury                  12.59   1 
 22 Temacini, Mohamed         96 Louis-Riel               12.62   4 
 23 Brazeau, Joel             96 Louis-Riel               12.63   2 
 24 Wilkinson, Dawson         96 LB Pearson               12.67   5 
 25 Cousineau, Alex           96 Louis-Riel               12.67   3 
 26 Patterson, Curtis         96 Ashbury                  12.69   4 
 27 Adebayo, Waleed           96 Coburg                   12.73   3 
 28 C-Tremblay, Emmanuel      96 Lycee Claudel            12.77   8 
 29 Milley, Kirk              96 Osgoode                  12.85   8 
 30 Robbins, Jeremiah         96 N Hastings               12.89   7 
 31 Dussault, Alexandre       96 G-Lalonde                12.99   4 
 32 Mac-Gerrud, Joshua        96 LB Pearson               13.00   3 
 33 McNally, Devon            96 L'Escale                 13.08   3 
 34 Phineus, Emanuel          96 Louis-Riel               13.16   1 
 35 Richardson, Graham        96 Glebe                    13.23   9 
 36 Ibeto, Osy                96 St. F X                  13.24   8 
 37 Foote, Mathieu            96 L'Escale                 13.25   9 
 38 Deller-Lawrence, Malik    96 G-Lalonde                13.28   8 
 39 Hodges, Philip            96 Brockville               13.40   9 
 40 Huang, David              96 Col By                   13.48   2 
 41 Kennedy, Joey             96 LB Pearson               13.50   9 
 42 Perez Hernandez, Ryan     96 St. F X                  13.68   3 
 43 Ulep, Christian           96 LB Pearson               13.70   8 
 44 Chestnutt, Mitchel        96 Osgoode                  13.73   3 
 45 Makusi, Peter             96 Brookfield               13.77   1 
 46 Levesque, David           96 L'Escale                 13.79   5 
 47 Bromberg, Matt            96 J McCrae                 14.07   7 
 48 Boulanger, Liam           96 L'Escale                 14.11   2 
 49 McDonell, Colin           96 Glebe                    14.23   4 
 50 Villa, Aaron              96 LB Pearson               14.35   4 
 51 Haiby, Maungsour          96 LB Pearson               14.37   2 
 52 Lemay, Alexandre          96 G-Lalonde                14.50   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Lucas            96 Lycee Claudel            52.66   4 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Trever     96 Pickering                54.43   4 
  3 O'Connor, Michael         96 Ashbury                  54.66   4 
  4 Coombs, Malachi           96 Longfields-D SS          55.44   5 
  5 Maloney, Jared            96 Mother T                 55.90   3 
  6 Alexander, Skyler         96 Col By                   56.48   4 
  7 Clarke, Tyrique           96 Pickering                56.54   4 
  8 Koetje, Nick              96 Coburg                   57.00   3 
  9 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 Longfields-D SS          57.27   1 
 10 Brazeau, Joel             96 Louis-Riel               57.40   1 
 11 Leduc, Alexandre          96 Louis-Riel               57.49   2 
 12 Lafleur, Hans             96 Franco-Cite              57.83   2 
 13 Chau, Philip              96 Col By                   58.32   3 
 14 Moore, Liam               96 Col By                   58.45   4 
 15 Sears, Wyatt              96 N Hastings               59.52   1 
 16 Schoenermarck, Jackson    96 J McCrae               1:00.87   3 
 17 King, Menelik             96 Pickering              1:01.32   3 
 18 Temacini, Mohamed         96 Louis-Riel             1:01.34   5 
 19 Rupar, Nic                96 Glebe                  1:01.42   2 
 20 Hodges, Philip            96 Brockville             1:03.66   1 
 21 Greiner, Sean             96 Brookfield             1:03.69   1 
 22 Richardson, Graham        96 Glebe                  1:04.43   5 
 23 Freymond, Carson          96 N Hastings             1:05.09   2 
 24 Manoucheri, David         96 Redeemer               1:05.11   2 
 25 Perez Hernandez, Ryan     96 St. F X                1:07.12   3 
 26 Thurler, Marc             96 N Dundas               1:07.50   4 
 27 McDonell, Colin           96 Glebe                  1:07.61   2 
 28 Ibeto, Osy                96 St. F X                1:10.73   1 
 -- Smiley, Andrew            96 Pickering                  DNF   3 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Menelik             96 Pickering              4:32.98  
  2 Rupar, Nic                96 Glebe                  5:01.33  
  3 Muir, Daniel              96 J McCrae               5:05.02  
  4 Thurler, Marc             96 N Dundas               5:07.69  
  5 Pantalone, Chris          96 J McCrae               5:10.54  
  6 McDonell, Colin           96 Glebe                  5:11.07  
  7 Burgstaller, Matthew      96 Longfields-D SS        5:16.86  
  8 Bandy, Brad               96 N Hastings             5:30.42  
  9 Kosher, Liam              96 Beatrice D             5:33.96  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Trever     96 Pickering                15.30  
  2 O'Connor, Michael         96 Ashbury                  16.44  
  3 Chau, Philip              96 Col By                   18.10  
  4 Wu, Philip                96 Col By                   18.73  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longfields Davidson SS  'A'                           46.16   1 
  2 Pickering HS  'A'                                     48.86   1 
  3 Ashbury  'A'                                          49.64   2 
  4 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    50.86   1 
  5 Lester Pearson  'A'                                   52.56   2 
  6 L'Escale  'A'                                         53.15   2 
  7 Osgoode  'A'                                          58.25   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Levar            96 Pickering                1.74m  
  2 Blair, Fraser             96 Brockville               1.60m  
  3 Lafleur, Hans             96 Franco-Cite              1.55m  
  4 Phineus, Emanuel          96 Louis-Riel               1.50m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Tyrique           96 Pickering               11.58m  
  2 Muise, Sam                96 S Grenville             11.00m  
  3 Coombs, Malachi           96 Longfields-D SS         10.30m  
  4 Wu, Philip                96 Col By                  10.23m  
  5 Huang, David              96 Col By                   9.07m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huang, David              96 Col By                  12.25m  
  2 Séguin, Jacob             96 G-Lalonde               12.23m  
  3 Lemay, Thomas             96 Beatrice D              11.07m  
  4 Sears, Wyatt              96 N Hastings              10.67m  
  5 Essak-Brunelle, Jordan    96 Beatrice D              10.00m  
  5 Seah, Wei Jie             96 Longfields-D SS         10.00m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemay, Thomas             96 Beatrice D              34.96m  
  2 Alguire, Brooke Alguire   96 Ashbury                 29.55m  
  3 Muise, Sam                96 S Grenville             26.98m  
  4 Moore, Morgan             96 N Hastings              25.96m  
  5 Whyte, Andrew             96 N Hastings              23.00m  
  6 Séguin, Jacob             96 G-Lalonde              J23.00m  
  7 Seah, Wei Jie             96 Longfields-D SS         21.00m  
  8 Steiginga, Justin         96 Redeemer                19.00m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Oshane          94 Pickering                11.36   5 
  2 Williams, Doron           94 Pickering                11.40   1 
  3 Anane, Matthew            94 Pickering                11.42   5 
  4 Arbido, Tim               94 Col By                   11.47   2 
  5 Mputu, David              94 Col By                   11.57   5 
  6 Boucher, Trevor           95 Brookfield               11.60   5 
  7 Joseph, Yazin             95 Pickering                11.70   6 
  8 Williams, Shaquan         94 Pickering                11.71   3 
  9 Dumont, Teddy             95 Beatrice D               11.75   5 
 10 Fingal, Jamal             95 Pickering                11.77   4 
 11 Edirisinghe, Akhil        95 Longfields-D SS          11.83   5 
 12 Philip, Joshua            95 Pickering                11.91   7 
 13 Chung, Kevin              94 Merivale                 11.97   4 
 14 Anghelopoulos, Dennis     95 Ashbury                  12.03   8 
 15 Graham, Jeff              95 Col By                   12.04   8 
 16 Gordon, Zayne             94 Pickering                12.19   8 
 17 Firth, Isaac              94 Merivale                 12.38   6 
 18 Ngautsi, Jordan           94 LB Pearson               12.41   8 
 19 Guy, Brandon              95 LB Pearson               12.44   3 
 20 Garcia-Duchesne, Philipp  95 Ashbury                  12.46   4 
 21 Lalonde, Justin           95 Osgoode                  12.49   3 
 22 Samardzija, Eugen         95 LB Pearson               12.54   1 
 23 St.John, Jesse            95 Pickering                12.56   7 
 24 Zaripov, Said             95 Ashbury                  12.58   1 
 25 Haqani, Baies             94 St. F X                  12.61   8 
 26 Gojkovic, Dimitre         95 J McCrae                 12.73   4 
 27 Neve, Gilles              92 J McCrae                 12.77   1 
 28 Adebayo, Martin           95 Coburg                   12.84   7 
 29 Besemann, Andreas         95 Glebe                    12.88   4 
 30 Rohimon, Adil             95 G-Lalonde                13.13   3 
 31 Clark, Alex               94 Osgoode                  13.14   1 
 32 Lam, Ian                  94 Woodroffe                13.28   1 
 33 Boulien, Julien           94 G-Lalonde                13.34   2 
 34 Dufour, Olivier           95 L'Escale                 13.37   4 
 35 Hassan, Abdi              94 Mother T                 13.65   8 
 36 Mamazza, Julien           95 St. F X                  13.70   2 
 37 Cheng, Matt               95 Brookfield               13.81   6 
 38 Mathers, Connor           93 LB Pearson               14.22   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moses, Isaiah             93 Gloucester               50.00   1 
  2 Williams, Shaquan         94 Pickering                50.29   3 
  3 Gordon, Zayne             94 Pickering                51.28   3 
  4 Desgroseilliers, Daniel   94 Merivale                 51.52   1 
  5 O'Hara, Kyle              95 Ashbury                  52.66   7 
  6 Patterson, Bryson         95 J McCrae                 52.79   6 
  7 Dumont, Teddy             95 Beatrice D               53.13   6 
  8 Anghelopoulos, Dennis     95 Ashbury                  54.59   5 
  9 Melcher, Trevor           95 Col By                   54.99   6 
 10 Joseph, Yazin             95 Pickering                55.37   5 
 11 West, Vincent             93 G-Lalonde                55.90   7 
 12 Garcia-Duchesne, Philipp  95 Ashbury                  56.38   6 
 13 Stark, Logan              95 Lycee Claudel            56.49   2 
 14 Edirisinghe, Akhil        95 Longfields-D SS          57.15   4 
 15 Fingal, Jamal             95 Pickering                57.45   7 
 16 Besemann, Andreas         95 Glebe                    57.69   2 
 17 Lalonde, Justin           95 Osgoode                  58.06   4 
 18 Firth, Isaac              94 Merivale                 58.09   6 
 19 Lecompte-Quenneville, Er  94 L'Escale                 58.74   5 
 20 Littlejohn, Clive         94 Lisgar                   59.21   6 
 21 Stuart, MacPherson        94 Fellowes                 59.47   7 
 22 Johnson, Erik             94 Col By                   59.52   2 
 23 Knudsen, Torsten          94 Lisgar                   59.58   4 
 24 Veenema, Stephen          95 Redeemer                 59.60   1 
 25 Delage, Victor            94 N Dundas                 59.61   3 
 26 Telusma, Michael          94 Merivale               1:00.27   4 
 27 Haqani, Baies             94 St. F X                1:01.05   2 
 28 Patra, Rohan              95 Col By                 1:02.04   2 
 29 Scott, Serviss            95 Fellowes               1:03.45   3 
 30 Coe, Bradley              95 Coburg                 1:03.77   5 
 31 Lam, Ian                  94 Woodroffe              1:05.75   5 
 32 Mamazza, Julien           95 St. F X                1:09.51   4 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Xavier              93 Pickering              4:00.58  
  2 Stuart, MacPherson        94 Fellowes               4:13.77  
  3 Favero, Nicholas          95 L'Escale               4:22.44  
  4 Soulieman, Mohamed        93 Col By                 4:39.27  
  5 McGuire, James            95 Beatrice D             4:44.53  
  6 Boogarts, Clément         95 Lycee Claudel          4:45.40  
  7 Scott, Serviss            95 Fellowes               4:49.67  
  8 Cerveny, Kaja             95 Lycee Claudel          4:50.81  
  9 Garcia, Robert            94 Gloucester             4:51.60  
 10 Hamel, Andres             95 Lisgar                 4:52.27  
 11 Houlton, Noah             95 Louis-Riel             4:52.30  
 12 Afkham, Kasra             95 Merivale               4:53.14  
 13 Guthrie, Ian              94 Redeemer               4:53.47  
 14 Lecompte-Quenneville, Er  94 L'Escale               4:57.28  
 15 Jenson, Keagan            95 Sir Wilfrid            5:02.21  
 16 Helms, Jake               94 Lisgar                 5:03.06  
 17 Naranjo, Jairo            94 Mother T               5:03.53  
 18 Murphy, Jared             94 Mother T               5:05.52  
 19 Baird, Jason              94 Longfields-D SS        5:09.60  
 20 Mosekjaer, Grant          95 Longfields-D SS        5:12.57  
 21 Bueley, Patrick           95 N Dundas               5:12.59  
 22 Davis, Bradley            94 Mother T               5:13.89  
 23 Roy, Breaden              95 G-Lalonde              5:14.43  
 24 Bhateley, Nathan          95 N Hastings             5:24.36  
 25 borutski, tristan         95 St. Matthew            5:48.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anane, Matthew            94 Pickering                14.84  
  2 Joseph, Yazin             95 Pickering                15.20  
  3 Desgroseilliers, Daniel   94 Merivale                 15.69  
  4 Taylor, Justin            93 Pickering                15.77  
  5 St.John, Jesse            95 Pickering                17.58  
  6 Reavie, David             95 Brockville               20.19  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colonel By  'A'                                       44.02   1 
  2 Pickering HS  'A'                                     44.61   1 
  3 Ashbury  'A'                                          46.11   2 
  4 Pickering HS  'D'                                     46.21   1 
  5 Osgoode  'A'                                          47.89   2 
  6 Lester Pearson  'A'                                   48.14   1 
  7 John McCrae  'A'                                      48.20   2 
  8 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               52.74   2 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matt             94 Redeemer                 1.74m  
  2 Mousseau, Caleb           94 Ashbury                 J1.74m  
  3 Comrie, Alex              95 N Hastings               1.65m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chung, Kevin              94 Merivale                13.19m  
  2 Veenema, Stephen          95 Redeemer                12.04m  
  3 Ashby, Tim                95 N Dundas                11.90m  
  4 Comrie, Alex              95 N Hastings              10.92m  
  5 Chen, Kingsong            96 Col By                   9.42m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidtke, Wes            95 N Dundas                11.34m  
  2 Bradley, Kody             95 Woodroffe               11.23m  
  3 Downs, Jordan             95 Osgoode                 10.70m  
  4 Mondor, Patrick           95 Louis-Riel              10.48m  
  5 Zhuang, Gan               94 Woodroffe               10.26m  
  6 Wilson, Chad              95 N Hastings              10.07m  
  7 Howran, Josh              95 N Hastings               9.50m  
  8 Leipe, Sean               95 J McCrae                J9.50m  
  9 Therien, Alexander        94 Beatrice D               7.15m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kody             95 Woodroffe               31.13m  
  2 Scholman, Daniel          95 Redeemer                30.60m  
  3 Sasseville, Julien        95 Ashbury                 24.50m  
  4 Mondor, Patrick           95 Louis-Riel              24.20m  
  5 Metzger, Greg             94 N Hastings              23.41m  
  6 Downs, Jordan             95 Osgoode                 22.00m  
  7 Therien, Alexander        94 Beatrice D             J22.00m  
  8 Leipe, Sean               95 J McCrae               J22.00m  
  9 Zhuang, Gan               94 Woodroffe               20.00m  
 10 Wilson, Chad              95 N Hastings              17.00m  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Xavier              93 Pickering              4:16.58  
  2 Marshall, Phil            95 Glebe                  4:39.52  
  3 Favero, Nicholas          95 L'Escale               4:40.19  
  4 King, Menelik             96 Pickering              4:56.72  
  5 Dupuis, Alexandre         95 Franco-Cite            5:03.22  
  6 Napoles, Jesus            95 Franco-Cite            5:04.73  
  7 Boogarts, Clément         95 Lycee Claudel          5:08.37  
  8 Francki, Mike             95 Sir Wilfrid            5:11.42  
  9 McGuire, James            95 Beatrice D             5:14.02  
 10 Cerveny, Kaja             95 Lycee Claudel          5:14.18  
 11 Hesarnaie, Ahmad          93 Woodroffe              5:19.18  
 12 Zhang, Alan               96 Lisgar                 5:26.03  
 13 Afkham, Kasra             95 Merivale               5:26.54  
 14 Marshall, Patrick         97 Glebe                  5:29.40  
 15 Chavez, Tim               97 Ashbury                5:34.86  
 16 Mosekjaer, Grant          95 Longfields-D SS        5:36.78  
 17 Smirnov, George           96 Ashbury                5:36.91  
 18 Meister, Daniel           97 Osgoode                5:37.08  
 19 Davis, Bradley            94 Mother T               5:37.22  
 20 Essak-Brunelle, Jordan    96 Beatrice D             5:42.09  
 21 Johnson, Erik             94 Col By                 5:45.10  
 22 Cressman, Alexander       97 Merivale               5:51.70  
 23 Patterson, Lane           97 Osgoode                5:55.18  
 24 Kosher, Liam              96 Beatrice D             6:18.96  
 25 Dubé, Jean-David          96 Beatrice D             7:08.08  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pickering HS  'A'                                   3:37.75  
  2 Lycee Claudel  'A'                                  3:52.79  
  3 Colonel By  'A'                                     4:03.99  
  4 Lisgar  'A'                                         4:17.56  
  5 L'Escale  'A'                                       4:21.61  
  6 Longfields Davidson SS  'A'                         4:22.01  
  7 North Dundas  'A'                                   4:29.28  
  8 North Hastings  'A'                                 4:30.57  
  9 Merivale  'B'                                       4:37.60  
 10 North Hastings  'B'                                 4:40.58  
 
Boys Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Zach                96 Hillcrest                3.65m  
  2 Johnson, Matt             94 Redeemer                J3.65m  
  3 Stewart, Eric             94 Louis-Riel               3.35m  
  4 Findlay, Connor           97 N Dundas                 2.75m  
  5 Schmidtke, Wes            95 N Dundas                 2.60m  
  6 Trumper, Daniel           96 N Dundas                 2.45m  
  6 Hurteau, Justin           97 Louis-Riel               2.45m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.