• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Finale Provinciale Jeux du Québec

Shawinigan, QC
July 26-30th, 2012

Licensed to Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/30/2012 12:20 PM
        Finale Provinciale Jeux du Québec 2012 - 7/27/2012 to 7/30/2012        
                    Chrono & Resultats: Ottawa Timing Team                     
                                  Shawinigan                                   
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Jeux: J 12.43  2010        Émy Béliveau, Rive-Sud                      
  Provincial: P 11.92  2009        Clemence Paiement, CADL                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -2.0
  1 Poisson, Julia            97 Mauricie                 12.88Q 
  2 Bergeron, Gabrielle       97 Saguenay lac             13.21q 
  3 Savoury, Jorden           98 Lac Saint-Lo             13.22q  (13.216)
  4 Lamonde, Stephanie        97 Chaudiere App            13.60  
  5 Bissonnette, Coralie      98 Outaouais                13.61  
  6 St-Pierre, Medgi          99 Cote Nord                14.14  
  7 Doyon, Marie-Éve          98 Laval                    14.41  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.3
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere               13.06Q 
  2 Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah  99 Saguenay lac             13.13q 
  3 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Outaouais                13.33  
  4 Bouffard, Sabrina         97 Estrie                   13.70  
  5 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 Capitale-Nat             13.88  
  6 Breton, Madeleina         99 Richelieu                14.17  
  7 Tremblay, Noémie          98 Est du Québe             14.47  
  8 Lapierre, Marie           98 Abitibi-Témi             14.69  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.5
  1 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Rive-Sud                 12.66Q 
  2 Legault, Laurence         98 Sud Ouest                13.20q 
  3 Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie   97 Mauricie                 13.22   (13.219)
  4 Carmel, Émilie            97 Richelieu                13.35  
  5 Cola, Joanessa            97 Bourassa                 13.46  
  6 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Laurentides              13.99  
  7 Gendron, Rosalie          97 Cote Nord                14.28  
  8 Therrien, Koralie         98 Centre-du-Qu             14.64  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -2.0
  1 Vagba, Nadreyh            98 Bourassa                 13.35Q 
  2 Gagnon, Daphnée           98 Estrie                   13.59  
  3 Gagné, Medjine            97 Est du Québe             13.93  
  4 Thomassin, Sophie         98 Chaudiere App            14.06  
  5 Larose, Sarah             98 Centre-du-Qu             14.12  
  6 Duranleau, Julia          98 Capitale-Nat             14.22  
  7 Aurelien, Edieuna         97 Laval                    15.01  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 12.43  2010        Émy Béliveau, Rive-Sud                      
  Provincial: P 11.92  2009        Clemence Paiement, CADL                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: -1.1
  1 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Rive-Sud                 12.46  
  2 Poisson, Julia            97 Mauricie                 12.75  
  3 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere               12.80  
  4 Legault, Laurence         98 Sud Ouest                13.00  
  5 Savoury, Jorden           98 Lac Saint-Lo             13.17   (13.163)
  6 Bergeron, Gabrielle       97 Saguenay lac             13.17   (13.166)
  7 Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah  99 Saguenay lac             13.20  
  8 Vagba, Nadreyh            98 Bourassa                 13.39  
 
Femmes 200 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Jeux: J 25.59  2007        Clemence Paiement, Laval                    
  Provincial: P 24.68  1980        Carol-Ann Leslie, Vikings                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 3.6 
  1 Legault, Laurence         98 Sud Ouest                26.20Q 
  2 Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah  99 Saguenay lac             26.65q 
  3 Beaudelet, Camille        99 Mauricie                 27.95  
  4 Lapierre, Marie           98 Abitibi-Témi             29.35  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.2 
  1 Bergeron, Gabrielle       97 Saguenay lac             27.11Q 
  2 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Estrie                   27.25q 
  3 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Laurentides              28.00  
  4 Duranleau, Julia          98 Capitale-Nat             28.73  
  5 Tremblay, Noémie          98 Est du Québe             28.97  
  6 Gendron, Rosalie          97 Cote Nord                29.21  
  7 Périard, Anabelle         97 Outaouais                29.57  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.9 
  1 Gagnon, Daphnée           98 Estrie                   27.05Q 
  2 Carmel, Émilie            97 Richelieu                27.40  
  3 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Outaouais                27.45  
  4 Simoneau, Marianne        98 Capitale-Nat             27.76  
  5 Gagné, Medjine            97 Est du Québe             27.87  
  6 Baillargeon, Maude        97 Lanaudiere               28.78  
  7 Larose, Sarah             98 Centre-du-Qu             29.08  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 3.1 
  1 Poisson, Julia            97 Mauricie                 26.25Q 
  2 Savoury, Jorden           98 Lac Saint-Lo             26.44q 
  3 Long, Audrey              97 Rive-Sud                 26.63q 
  4 Vagba, Nadreyh            98 Bourassa                 28.03  
  5 Thomassin, Sophie         98 Chaudiere App            28.38  
  6 St-Pierre, Medgi          99 Cote Nord                28.41  
  7 Gaudreau, Gabrielle       97 Lanaudiere               28.64  
 
Femmes 200 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 25.59  2007        Clemence Paiement, Laval                    
  Provincial: P 24.68  1980        Carol-Ann Leslie, Vikings                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 1.1 
  1 Poisson, Julia            97 Mauricie                 26.05  
  2 Savoury, Jorden           98 Lac Saint-Lo             26.22  
  3 Legault, Laurence         98 Sud Ouest                26.44  
  4 Bergeron, Gabrielle       97 Saguenay lac             26.64  
  5 Long, Audrey              97 Rive-Sud                 26.75  
  6 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Estrie                   27.12  
  7 Gagnon, Daphnée           98 Estrie                   27.16  
  8 Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah  99 Saguenay lac             27.29  
 
Femmes 300 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 41.70  2010        Elyane Potvin, Saguenay Lac                 
  Provincial: P 40.77  2009        Vivian S. Stavrakos, SLS                    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Estrie                   44.10  
  2 Baillargeon, Maude        97 Lanaudiere               45.26  
  3 Côté, Marie-Noëlle        97 Laurentides              47.58  
Section  2  
  1 St-Pierre, Medgi          99 Cote Nord                45.20  
  2 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Richelieu                46.15  
  3 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Richelieu                47.53  
  4 Gendron, Rosalie          97 Cote Nord                47.74  
  5 Pilon, Marilie            97 Centre-du-Qu             49.53  
Section  3  
  1 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Outaouais                44.46  
  2 Lamonde, Stephanie        97 Chaudiere App            44.61  
  3 Vallières, Marie-Hélène   97 Mauricie                 44.72  
  4 Beaudelet, Camille        99 Mauricie                 44.77  
  5 Dumont, Camille           98 Sud Ouest                45.70  
  6 Bouliane, Cindy           97 Chaudiere App            46.00  
  7 Simoneau, Marianne        98 Capitale-Nat             46.24  
  8 Duranleau, Julia          98 Capitale-Nat             47.50  
Section  4  
  1 Savoury, Jorden           98 Lac Saint-Lo             41.88  
  2 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Lac Saint-Lo             42.40  
  3 Legault, Laurence         98 Sud Ouest                42.45  
  4 Long, Audrey              97 Rive-Sud                 42.61  
  5 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Rive-Sud                 43.15  
  6 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 Montreal                 43.20  
  7 Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah  99 Saguenay lac             43.37  
  8 Bergeron, Gabrielle       97 Saguenay lac             45.92  
 
Femmes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 2:18.55  2010        Sophie Carrier-Laforte, Outaouais         
  Provincial: P 2:12.51  2007        Annie Leblanc, CALO                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bélanger, Mégane          00 Richelieu              2:33.49  
  2 Chamberland, Mahëva       98 Est du Québe           2:35.34  
  3 Riopel, Camille           97 Laurentides            2:39.70  
  4 Desrochers, Rébecca       97 Abitibi-Témi           2:42.14  
  5 Kourenkouva-Landry, Yaro  98 Estrie                 2:43.44  
  6 Pilon, Marilie            97 Centre-du-Qu           2:45.83  
  7 Aylwin-Descôteaux, Sarah  98 Montreal               2:50.69  
  8 Gauthier Gonzalez, Cathe  98 Laval                  2:51.33  
Section  2  
  1 Dumont, Camille           98 Sud Ouest              2:27.50  
  2 Adams, Sydney             99 Richelieu              2:28.24  
  3 Huard, Amélie             97 Capitale-Nat           2:29.45  
  4 Duchemin, Roxane          98 Chaudiere App          2:30.92  
  5 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 Capitale-Nat           2:31.41  
  6 Vallières, Marie-Hélène   97 Mauricie               2:31.85  
  7 Côté, Marie-Noëlle        97 Laurentides            2:35.07  
  8 Jouin, Chiara             98 Montreal               2:35.91  
  9 Gagné, Medjine            97 Est du Québe           2:36.09  
Section  3  
  1 Pelland, Gabrielle        97 Lanaudiere             2:18.30J 
  2 Bédard, Lara              97 Lac Saint-Lo           2:19.64  
  3 Leclerc, Corine           98 Mauricie               2:19.96  
  4 Blier, Marie-Pier         98 Chaudiere App          2:22.76  
  5 Bérubé, Jade              97 Outaouais              2:24.28  
  6 Bélanger, Marilou         98 Saguenay lac           2:24.99  
  7 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Lac Saint-Lo           2:25.54  
  8 Tremblay-Hétu, Cassandra  97 Lanaudiere             2:26.08  
  9 Savidge, Elena            97 Sud Ouest              2:27.04  
 10 Tremblay, Sheila          98 Saguenay lac           2:29.77  
 
Femmes 1200 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 3:40.12  2010        Anne-Marie Comeau, Capitale Nat           
  Provincial: P 3:37.47  2011        Anne-Marie Comeau, CAUL                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Richelieu              4:05.54  
  2 Duchemin, Roxane          98 Chaudiere App          4:07.50  
  3 Custeau, Laurie           99 Mauricie               4:08.64  
  4 Primard, Marie-Pier       97 Cote Nord              4:08.82  
  5 Adams, Sydney             99 Richelieu              4:08.88  
  6 Chamberland, Mahëva       98 Est du Québe           4:08.95  
  7 Vaillancourt, Matisse     00 Centre-du-Qu           4:15.41  
  8 Fortin, Mélyssa           97 Rive-Sud               4:17.50  
  9 Desrochers, Rébecca       97 Abitibi-Témi           4:24.80  
 10 Kourenkouva-Landry, Yaro  98 Estrie                 4:28.69  
 11 Aylwin-Descôteaux, Sarah  98 Montreal               4:35.18  
 12 Cusson, Madison           98 Montreal               4:40.46  
Section  2  
  1 Bédard, Lara              97 Lac Saint-Lo           3:50.76  
  2 Leclerc, Corine           98 Mauricie               3:51.31  
  3 Bérubé, Jade              97 Outaouais              3:51.32  
  4 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 Capitale-Nat           3:52.24  
  5 Gervais-Pépin, Kloé       97 Centre-du-Qu           3:59.51  
  6 Dumont, Camille           98 Sud Ouest              4:00.90  
  7 Tremblay, Sheila          98 Saguenay lac           4:00.99  
  8 Savidge, Elena            97 Sud Ouest              4:04.31  
  9 Bélanger, Marilou         98 Saguenay lac           4:11.50  
 10 Huard, Amélie             97 Capitale-Nat           4:24.78  
 -- Pelland, Gabrielle        97 Lanaudiere                 DNF  
 
Femmes 2000 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 6:36.08  2001        Leigh-Anne Ness, Lac St-Louis             
  Provincial: P 6:21.11  2010        Anne-Marie Comeau, QCEN                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Richelieu              7:17.26  
  2 Primard, Marie-Pier       97 Cote Nord              7:24.48   (7:24.471)
  3 Duchemin, Roxane          98 Chaudiere App          7:24.48   (7:24.477)
  4 Audet-Rochon, Laurie      97 Capitale-Nat           7:36.78  
  5 Jouin, Chiara             98 Montreal               7:38.63  
  6 Vaillancourt, Matisse     00 Centre-du-Qu           7:43.11  
  7 Martin, Béatrice          98 Sud Ouest              7:51.70  
  8 Bourgea, Catherine        97 Richelieu              8:10.31  
  9 St-Cyr, Jany              98 Estrie                 8:11.94  
 10 Cusson, Madison           98 Montreal               8:29.60  
 -- Therrien-Morin, Léa       97 Laval                      DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Bédard, Lara              97 Lac Saint-Lo           6:47.61  
  2 Blier, Marie-Pier         98 Chaudiere App          6:49.01  
  3 Bérubé, Jade              97 Outaouais              6:49.89  
  4 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 Capitale-Nat           6:57.22  
  5 Normandin, Laurence       98 Saguenay lac           7:07.27  
  6 Gervais-Pépin, Kloé       97 Centre-du-Qu           7:10.30  
  7 Bélanger, Marilou         98 Saguenay lac           7:13.21  
  8 Savidge, Elena            97 Sud Ouest              7:14.54  
  9 Custeau, Laurie           99 Mauricie               7:14.62  
 10 Baillargeon, Maude        97 Lanaudiere             7:20.55  
 11 Chamberland, Mahëva       98 Est du Québe           7:23.41  
 12 Fortin, Mélyssa           97 Rive-Sud               7:32.90  
 
Femmes 80 Mètre Haies 30 po Cadet
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 12.37  1987        Caroline Lamy, Mauricie                     
  Provincial: P 11.78  2001        Genevieve Thibault, RO                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.9
  1 Massé, Emanuelle          97 Laval                    12.70Q 
  2 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Rive-Sud                 13.30Q 
  3 Dumont, Justine           97 Est du Québe             13.51q 
  4 Larose, Sarah             98 Centre-du-Qu             15.69  
  5 Audet-Rochon, Laurie      97 Capitale-Nat             16.10  
  6 Bériault, Alexina         98 Sud Ouest                17.39  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.0
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere               12.87Q 
  2 Simoneau, Marianne        98 Capitale-Nat             14.49Q 
  3 Gaudreau, Gabrielle       97 Lanaudiere               14.75  
  4 Bouffard, Sabrina         97 Estrie                   15.18  
  5 Satomura, Makika          97 Outaouais                15.21  
  6 Bouliane, Cindy           97 Chaudiere App            16.03  
  7 Guimont, Laurence         98 Chaudiere App            16.24  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.0
  1 Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie   97 Mauricie                 12.94Q 
  2 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Rive-Sud                 13.26Q 
  3 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Outaouais                13.34q 
  4 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo             13.55  
  5 Bredy, Ysabelle           99 Bourassa                 14.45  
  6 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Richelieu                14.52  
  7 Audet-Godin, Ariane       98 Mauricie                 17.87  
 
Femmes 80 Mètre Haies 30 po Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 12.37  1987        Caroline Lamy, Mauricie                     
  Provincial: P 11.78  2001        Genevieve Thibault, RO                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: -1.2
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere               12.32J 
  2 Massé, Emanuelle          97 Laval                    12.34J 
  3 Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie   97 Mauricie                 12.44  
  4 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Outaouais                12.73  
  5 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Rive-Sud                 12.94  
  6 Dumont, Justine           97 Est du Québe             13.30  
  7 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Rive-Sud                 13.61  
  8 Simoneau, Marianne        98 Capitale-Nat             14.00  
 
Femmes 200 Mètre Haies 30 po Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 29.77  2010        Geneviève Gagné, Capitale Nat               
  Provincial: P 28.98  2011        Allison Frantz, SLS                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1     Vent: 1.5 
  1 Massé, Emanuelle          97 Laval                    30.09  
  2 Bouffard, Sabrina         97 Estrie                   31.21  
  3 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Richelieu                32.65  
  4 Desrochers, Véronique     97 Cote Nord                33.41  
  5 Chatel, Élodie            97 Sud Ouest                35.94  
Section  2     Vent: 2.0 
  1 Tremblay, Noémie          98 Est du Québe             32.25  
  2 Therrien, Koralie         98 Centre-du-Qu             32.67  
  3 Guimont, Laurence         98 Chaudiere App            33.05  
  4 Mansaray, Nina            99 Saguenay lac             34.27  
  5 Bérubé, Frederique        98 Capitale-Nat             34.65  
  6 Dumont, Justine           97 Est du Québe             36.63  
Section  3     Vent: 0.8 
  1 Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie   97 Mauricie                 29.06J 
  2 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Rive-Sud                 29.40J 
  3 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Richelieu                29.59J 
  4 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Outaouais                30.99  
  5 Normandin, Laurence       98 Saguenay lac             32.60  
  6 Bouliane, Cindy           97 Chaudiere App            33.60  
  7 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 40.54  
 
Femmes 1500 Mètre Steeplechase Cadet
================================================================
  Provincial: P 5:10.36  2011        Claudelle Prevost-Cormier, CARS           
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Primard, Marie-Pier       97 Cote Nord              5:49.85  
  2 Huard, Amélie             97 Capitale-Nat           5:59.65  
  3 Bourgea, Catherine        97 Richelieu              6:01.58  
  4 Bélanger, Mégane          00 Richelieu              6:04.61  
  5 Martin, Béatrice          98 Sud Ouest              6:11.29  
  6 Kourenkouva-Landry, Yaro  98 Estrie                 6:12.51  
  7 St-Cyr, Jany              98 Estrie                 6:16.89  
  8 Aylwin-Descôteaux, Sarah  98 Montreal               6:19.66  
Section  2  
  1 Normandin, Laurence       98 Saguenay lac           5:18.80  
  2 Leclerc, Corine           98 Mauricie               5:22.83  
  3 Tremblay, Sheila          98 Saguenay lac           5:26.30  
  4 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Lac Saint-Lo           5:32.30  
  5 Custeau, Laurie           99 Mauricie               5:38.04  
  6 Fortin, Mélyssa           97 Rive-Sud               5:54.50  
  7 Pilon, Marilie            97 Centre-du-Qu           6:08.21  
  8 Bériault, Alexina         98 Sud Ouest              6:35.40  
 
Femmes 4x100 Mètre Relais Cadet
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 50.91  2007        Lac St-Louis, Lac St-Louis                  
                       Stavrakos, Philosca,.Lee, Jumelle-Kouakou         
  Provincial: P 49.33  2008        Equipe du Quebec                            
                       Bergeron-Porlier-Langloi-Paiement-Jumelle-Kouakou 
    Équipe                                               Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Bourassa  'A'                                         52.54Q 
     1) Bredy, Ysabelle 99              2) Cola, Joanessa 97              
     3) Cilien, Mary-Tracy 99           4) Vagba, Nadreyh 98              
  2 Outaouais  'A'                                        52.59Q 
     1) Bissonnette, Coralie 98         2) Laframboise, Alyssa 97         
     3) Corrigan, Genevieve 98          4) Périard, Anabelle 97           
  3 Centre-du-Québec  'A'                                 54.70  
     1) Larose, Sarah 98                2) Massicotte, Justine 98         
     3) Pilon, Marilie 97               4) Ba, Sophie 98                  
  4 Est du Québec  'A'                                    54.98  
     1) Bujold, Cathia-Marie 97         2) Tremblay, Noémie 98            
     3) Dumont, Justine 97              4) Gagné, Medjine 97              
  5 Laval  'A'                                            58.61  
     1) Therrien-Morin, Léa 97          2) Glorieux, Clémence 99          
     3) Aurelien, Edieuna 97            4) Doyon, Marie-Éve 98            
  6 Sud Ouest  'A'                                      1:00.26  
     1) Trottier, Virginie 98           2) Chatel, Élodie 97              
     3) Campeau, Sandrine 98            4) Legault, Laurence 98           
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Mauricie  'A'                                         51.96Q 
     1) Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie 97      2) Vallières, Marie-Hélène 97     
     3) Audet-Godin, Ariane 98          4) Poisson, Julia 97              
  2 Rive-Sud  'A'                                         52.71Q 
     1) Caron, Gabrielle 97             2) Toussaint-Lévesque, Savannah 97
     3) O'Connor, Jaymie 97             4) Long, Audrey 97                
  3 Richelieu Yamaska  'A'                                53.02q 
     1) Breton, Madeleina 99            2) Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude 98 
     3) Adams, Sydney 99                4) Carmel, Émilie 97              
  4 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                               54.07  
     1) Simoneau, Marianne 98           2) Duranleau, Julia 98            
     3) Audet-Rochon, Laurie 97         4) Nyemeck, Ivana 99              
  5 Laurentides  'A'                                      56.80  
     1) Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana 97       2) Côté, Marie-Noëlle 97          
     3) Brassard, Ophélie 99            4) Riopel, Camille 97             
  6 Cote Nord  'A'                                        58.56  
     1) Gendron, Rosalie 97             2) St-Gelais, Véronique 98        
     3) Beaulieu, Gabrielle 97          4) St-Pierre, Medgi 99            
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                  52.01Q 
     1) Ollivier, Fanny 97              2) Lalonde, Joanie 97             
     3) Berridge, Jenaya 97             4) Savoury, Jorden 98             
  2 Saguenay lac-st-jean  'A'                             52.24Q 
     1) Bergeron, Gabrielle 97          2) Mansaray, Nina 99              
     3) Normandin, Laurence 98          4) Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah 99    
  3 Chaudiere Appalache  'A'                              52.91q 
     1) Roy, Daphnée 97                 2) Bouliane, Cindy 97             
     3) Thomassin, Sophie 98            4) Lamonde, Stephanie 97          
  4 Estrie  'A'                                           53.99  
     1) Cabana, Daphnée 97              2) St-Cyr, Jany 98                
     3) Bouffard, Sabrina 97            4) Gagnon, Daphnée 98             
 
Femmes 4x100 Mètre Relais Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 50.91  2007        Lac St-Louis, Lac St-Louis                  
                       Stavrakos, Philosca,.Lee, Jumelle-Kouakou         
  Provincial: P 49.33  2008        Equipe du Quebec                            
                       Bergeron-Porlier-Langloi-Paiement-Jumelle-Kouakou 
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Rive-Sud  'A'                                         49.81J 
     1) Caron, Gabrielle 97             2) Toussaint-Lévesque, Savannah 97
     3) O'Connor, Jaymie 97             4) Long, Audrey 97                
  2 Mauricie  'A'                                         51.63  
     1) Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie 97      2) Vallières, Marie-Hélène 97     
     3) Audet-Godin, Ariane 98          4) Poisson, Julia 97              
  3 Outaouais  'A'                                        51.89  
     1) Bissonnette, Coralie 98         2) Laframboise, Alyssa 97         
     3) Corrigan, Genevieve 98          4) Périard, Anabelle 97           
  4 Bourassa  'A'                                         52.17  
     1) Bredy, Ysabelle 99              2) Cola, Joanessa 97              
     3) Cilien, Mary-Tracy 99           4) Vagba, Nadreyh 98              
  5 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                  52.70  
     1) Ollivier, Fanny 97              2) Lalonde, Joanie 97             
     3) Berridge, Jenaya 97             4) Savoury, Jorden 98             
  6 Saguenay lac-st-jean  'A'                             52.96  
     1) Bergeron, Gabrielle 97          2) Mansaray, Nina 99              
     3) Normandin, Laurence 98          4) Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah 99    
  7 Chaudiere Appalache  'A'                              53.01  
     1) Roy, Daphnée 97                 2) Bouliane, Cindy 97             
     3) Thomassin, Sophie 98            4) Lamonde, Stephanie 97          
  8 Richelieu Yamaska  'A'                                53.29  
     1) Breton, Madeleina 99            2) Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude 98 
     3) Adams, Sydney 99                4) Carmel, Émilie 97              
 
Femmes 1600 Sprint Medley Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 4:19.40  2010        Outaouais, Outaouais                      
                         Stewart-Jones, Laframboise, Alby, Carrier-Laforte 
  Provincial: P 4:13.56  1993        Equipe du Quebec                          
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chaudiere Appalache  'A'                            4:24.81  
     1) Duchemin, Roxane 98             2) Bouliane, Cindy 97             
     3) Thomassin, Sophie 98            4) Blier, Marie-Pier 98           
  2 Outaouais  'A'                                      4:27.76  
     1) Corrigan, Genevieve 98          2) Laframboise, Alyssa 97         
     3) Périard, Anabelle 97            4) Bérubé, Jade 97                
  3 Sud Ouest  'A'                                      4:30.90  
     1) Dumont, Camille 98              2) Campeau, Sandrine 98           
     3) Legault, Laurence 98            4) Savidge, Elena 97              
  4 Richelieu Yamaska  'A'                              4:33.09  
     1) Adams, Sydney 99                2) Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude 98 
     3) Carmel, Émilie 97               4) Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille 00    
  5 Est du Québec  'A'                                  4:34.07  
     1) Gagné, Medjine 97               2) Tremblay, Noémie 98            
     3) Dumont, Justine 97              4) Chamberland, Mahëva 98         
Section  2  
  1 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                4:14.97J 
     1) Lalonde, Joanie 97              2) Frantz, Kirsten 98             
     3) Savoury, Jorden 98              4) Bédard, Lara 97                
  2 Mauricie  'A'                                       4:20.34  
     1) Vallières, Marie-Hélène 97      2) Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie 97     
     3) Audet-Godin, Ariane 98          4) Leclerc, Corine 98             
  3 Saguenay lac-st-jean  'A'                           4:20.36  
     1) Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah 99     2) Bergeron, Gabrielle 97         
     3) Normandin, Laurence 98          4) Bélanger, Marilou 98           
  4 Rive-Sud  'A'                                       4:30.52  
     1) Long, Audrey 97                 2) Toussaint-Lévesque, Savannah 97
     3) O'Connor, Jaymie 97             4) Fortin, Mélyssa 97             
  5 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                             4:41.38  
     1) Simoneau, Marianne 98           2) Bérubé, Frederique 98          
     3) Nyemeck, Ivana 99               4) Huard, Amélie 97               
  6 Centre-du-Québec  'A'                               4:41.44  
     1) Pilon, Marilie 97               2) Therrien, Koralie 98           
     3) Ba, Sophie 98                   4) Gervais-Pépin, Kloé 97         
  7 Estrie  'A'                                         4:41.47  
     1) Beaudry, Andréanne 97           2) Gagnon, Daphnée 98             
     3) Cabana, Daphnée 97              4) Kourenkouva-Landry, Yaroslava 9
  8 Cote Nord  'A'                                      4:43.97  
     1) St-Pierre, Medgi 99             2) St-Gelais, Véronique 98        
     3) Desrochers, Véronique 97        4) Primard, Marie-Pier 97         
 
Femmes Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 1.68m  1979        Carol-Ann Leslie, Sud-Ouest                 
  Provincial: P 1.78m  1980        Carol-Ann Leslie, Vikings                   
    Standard: S 1.40m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Richelieu              S 1.40mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O 
  1 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud              S J1.40mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O   XO 
  3 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 Capitale-Nat            J1.35mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ferreira, Justine         97 Outaouais               J1.35mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 St-Gelais, Véronique      98 Cote Nord               J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Côté, Marie-Noëlle        97 Laurentides              1.30mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Roy, Daphnée              97 Chaudiere App           J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Campeau, Sandrine         98 Sud Ouest               J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Gauthier Gonzalez, Cathe  98 Laval                    1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie                    NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- Felissoit, Bleessa        98 Bourassa                    NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Richelieu              S 1.40mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  1 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Lac Saint-Lo           S 1.40mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O 
  3 Riopel, Camille           97 Laurentides              1.35mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bissonnette, Coralie      98 Outaouais               J1.35mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Langelier, Laurence       98 Cote Nord               J1.35mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Guimont, Laurence         98 Chaudiere App            1.30mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cusson, Madison           98 Montreal                J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Vallières, Marie-Hélène   97 Mauricie                J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Glorieux, Clémence        99 Laval                    1.30mq 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Centre-du-Qu            J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Côté, Alysson             97 Est du Québe            J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Femmes Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 1.68m  1979        Carol-Ann Leslie, Sud-Ouest                 
  Provincial: P 1.78m  1980        Carol-Ann Leslie, Vikings                   
    Standard: S 1.40m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Richelieu                1.70mJ 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.66 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.55mS 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Richelieu                1.45mS 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Côté, Marie-Noëlle        97 Laurentides              1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Guimont, Laurence         98 Chaudiere App            1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Riopel, Camille           97 Laurentides             J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Langelier, Laurence       98 Cote Nord               J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Ferreira, Justine         97 Outaouais               J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bissonnette, Coralie      98 Outaouais                1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Glorieux, Clémence        99 Laval                    1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Nyemeck, Ivana            99 Capitale-Nat                NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Femmes Saut en longueur Cadet
=====================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 5.41m  2010        Magali Roche, Laval                         
  Provincial: P 5.79m  2012        Magali Roche, CAT                           
    Standard: S 4.45m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere               5.03mq  2.4 
     5.03m(2.4)    x             
  2 Ba, Sophie                98 Centre-du-Qu             4.54mq  2.4 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.54m(2.4)               
  3 Audet-Godin, Ariane       98 Mauricie               S 4.48mq  1.5 
     4.01m(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 4.48m(1.5)           
  4 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Laurentides              4.41mq  1.9 
     4.08m(1.4) 4.41m(1.9) FOUL(2.1)           
  5 Riopel, Camille           97 Laurentides              4.37mq  0.9 
     4.32m(2.2) 4.34m(1.9) 4.37m(0.9)           
  6 Audet-Rochon, Laurie      97 Capitale-Nat             4.11m   1.2 
     3.18m(2.4) 4.11m(1.2) 3.98m(1.2)           
  7 Adams, Sydney             99 Richelieu                4.08m   2.5 
     3.92m(1.4) 4.08m(2.5) 3.91m(2.0)           
  8 Glorieux, Clémence        99 Laval                    3.95m   2.1 
     3.88m(1.8) 3.95m(2.1) FOUL(1.8)           
  9 Leduc, Audrey             99 Outaouais                3.85m   2.2 
     3.85m(2.2) FOUL(1.3) 3.60m(2.0)           
 10 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 Capitale-Nat             3.68m   1.4 
     3.65m(2.5) 3.55m(1.8) 3.68m(1.4)           
 11 Long, Audrey              97 Rive-Sud                 3.55m   1.7 
     3.55m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.1)           
 12 Campeau, Sandrine         98 Sud Ouest                2.62m   1.5 
     2.62m(1.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2)           
 -- Côté, Alysson             97 Est du Québe              FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.6)           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Massé, Emanuelle          97 Laval                    4.86mq  2.5 
     4.86m(2.5)    x             
  2 Thomassin, Sophie         98 Chaudiere App          S 4.78mq  2.0 
     4.78m(2.0)    x             
  3 Périard, Anabelle         97 Outaouais                4.65mq  2.2 
     4.65m(2.2)    x             
  4 Gagnon, Daphnée           98 Estrie                   4.55mq  2.1 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.9) 4.55m(2.1)           
  5 Bredy, Ysabelle           99 Bourassa               S 4.53mq  1.7 
     FOUL(2.8) 4.22m(2.7) 4.53m(1.7)           
  6 Cola, Joanessa            97 Bourassa                 4.50mq  2.5 
     4.50m(2.5)    x             
  7 Lamonde, Stephanie        97 Chaudiere App            4.38mq  2.6 
     4.38m(2.6) 4.26m(1.8) 3.07m(1.9)           
  8 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Centre-du-Qu             4.28m   1.9 
     4.06m(1.8) 4.21m(2.6) 4.28m(1.9)           
  9 Roy, Florence             98 Richelieu                4.20m   2.6 
     4.20m(2.6) 4.14m(1.4) 4.14m(2.4)           
 10 Beaudelet, Camille        99 Mauricie                 3.93m   3.0 
     3.93m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Femmes Saut en longueur Cadet
=====================================================================
        Jeux: J 5.41m  2010        Magali Roche, Laval                         
  Provincial: P 5.79m  2012        Magali Roche, CAT                           
    Standard: S 4.45m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Pierre, Marie Yvana       97 Lanaudiere               5.31mS +0.0 
     4.96m(-1.4) 4.93m(1.5) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.05m(-0.1) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0)
  2 Massé, Emanuelle          97 Laval                    5.21mS -0.5 
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.8) 5.11m(0.5) 4.92m(-1.7) 5.21m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1)
  3 Thomassin, Sophie         98 Chaudiere App            4.78mS +0.0 
     4.63m(0.3) 4.23m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.66m(-0.3) 4.62m(-2.1) 4.78m(+0.0)
  4 Lamonde, Stephanie        97 Chaudiere App            4.59mS -0.6 
     4.21m(-0.4) 4.40m(-1.9) 4.37m(-1.0) 4.59m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 4.41m(-0.1)
  5 Cola, Joanessa            97 Bourassa                 4.42m  -2.2 
     3.87m(+0.0) 4.41m(-0.1) 4.00m(-0.9) 4.42m(-2.2) 3.92m(+0.0)   
  6 Bredy, Ysabelle           99 Bourassa                 4.41m   1.4 
     4.02m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.41m(1.4) 4.12m(-1.7) 4.24m(-1.1) 4.36m(+0.0)
  7 Périard, Anabelle         97 Outaouais                4.39m  +0.0 
     4.39m(+0.0) 4.14m(1.3) 4.26m(-2.2) FOUL(1.1) 4.34m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
  8 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Laurentides              4.32m   2.0 
     4.07m(-0.9) 4.04m(+0.0) 4.23m(-0.7) 4.18m(-1.0) 4.32m(2.0) 4.15m(+0.0)
  9 Gagnon, Daphnée           98 Estrie                   4.21m  +0.0 
     4.18m(+0.0) 4.13m(-1.1) 4.21m(+0.0)           
 10 Audet-Godin, Ariane       98 Mauricie                 4.20m  -0.1 
     4.01m(+0.0) 4.11m(-0.2) 4.20m(-0.1)           
 11 Riopel, Camille           97 Laurentides              4.18m  -0.7 
     3.83m(+0.0) 4.18m(-0.7) 4.08m(-0.9)           
 12 Ba, Sophie                98 Centre-du-Qu             4.12m  -0.3 
     3.30m(+0.0) 4.12m(-0.3) 3.82m(-0.1)           
 
Femmes lancer du poids 3 Kg Cadet
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 12.51m  1993        Caroline Larose, Outaouais                 
  Provincial: P 13.70m  1992        Michelle Fournier, SLS                     
    Standard: S  8.85m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Caillé, Fanny             97 Saguenay lac          S 10.16mq 
      10.16m    x             
  2 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 Capitale-Nat           S 9.61mq 
      8.73m  9.61m               
  3 Levesque, Valérie         97 Est du Québe           S 9.26mq 
      9.26m    x             
  4 Foisy, Marie-Anne         98 Outaouais              S 9.23mq 
      9.23m               
  5 Brassard, Ophélie         99 Laurentides            S 8.87mq 
      8.07m  8.87m               
  6 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Richelieu                8.31mq 
      7.51m  7.70m  8.31m           
  7 Lalancette, Camille       98 Abitibi-Témi             7.77m  
      7.76m  7.27m  7.77m         
  8 Roy, Daphnée              97 Chaudiere App            7.03m  
      FOUL  7.03m  6.74m           
  9 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Estrie                   6.73m  
      6.51m  6.32m  6.73m           
 10 Chatel, Élodie            97 Sud Ouest                6.50m  
      6.50m  6.38m  6.08m           
 11 Therrien-Morin, Léa       97 Laval                    6.39m  
      6.39m  6.36m  6.26m           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Berridge, Jenaya          97 Lac Saint-Lo          S 10.61mq 
      10.61m    x             
  2 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 Montreal               S 9.47mq 
      9.47m    x             
  3 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 Capitale-Nat           S 8.95mq 
      FOUL  8.95m               
  4 Germain, Emilie           99 Abitibi-Témi             8.49mq 
      8.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Audet-Godin, Ariane       98 Mauricie                 8.24mq 
      8.00m  7.46m  8.24m           
  6 St-Denis, Anne            97 Outaouais                8.04mq 
      8.04m  7.93m  7.09m           
  7 Beaulieu, Gabrielle       97 Cote Nord                7.77m  
      7.77m  7.70m  7.57m           
  8 Breton, Madeleina         99 Richelieu                7.71m  
      7.71m  7.34m  7.62m           
  9 Dion, Sophie              97 Estrie                   7.61m  
      6.29m  7.61m  7.56m           
 10 Fournier-Favreau, Annabe  97 Rive-Sud                 7.51m  
      7.46m  7.51m  6.88m           
 11 Garner, Vicky             97 Centre-du-Qu             6.76m  
      6.76m  6.29m  6.42m           
 
Femmes lancer du poids 3 Kg Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 12.51m  1993        Caroline Larose, Outaouais                 
  Provincial: P 13.70m  1992        Michelle Fournier, SLS                     
    Standard: S  8.85m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Berridge, Jenaya          97 Lac Saint-Lo            10.99mS 
      10.90m  9.82m  10.99m  10.12m  10.92m  10.25m
  2 Levesque, Valérie         97 Est du Québe            10.43mS 
      9.18m  9.72m  10.43m  10.24m  10.30m  10.24m
  3 Foisy, Marie-Anne         98 Outaouais               10.42mS 
      6.72m  9.70m  10.12m  10.27m  10.09m  10.42m
  4 Caillé, Fanny             97 Saguenay lac            10.37mS 
      10.37m  10.32m  9.38m  9.72m  9.29m  9.87m
  5 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 Capitale-Nat            10.02mS 
      9.81m  10.02m  9.11m  9.67m  FOUL  9.49m
  6 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 Montreal                 9.56mS 
      9.56m  9.18m  9.54m  8.83m  9.38m  9.26m
  7 Brassard, Ophélie         99 Laurentides              9.18mS 
      9.14m  FOUL  8.75m  8.78m  8.70m  9.18m
  8 Germain, Emilie           99 Abitibi-Témi             9.10mS 
      8.96m  8.82m  9.10m  8.84m  7.86m  8.33m
  9 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 Capitale-Nat             9.03mS 
      8.91m  8.68m  9.03m         
 10 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Richelieu                8.30m  
      8.30m  8.20m  8.07m         
 11 St-Denis, Anne            97 Outaouais                8.08m  
      8.05m  7.68m  8.08m         
 12 Audet-Godin, Ariane       98 Mauricie                 7.84m  
      7.19m  7.36m  7.84m         
 
Femmes Lancer du disque 1 Kg Cadet
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 34.04m  1993        Melanie Guy, Rich-Yamaska                  
  Provincial: P 44.78m  1971        Lucette Moreau, VAUSOUL                    
    Standard: S 21.55m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Levesque, Valérie         97 Est du Québe          S 27.42mq 
      27.42m    x             
  2 St-Gelais, Véronique      98 Cote Nord             S 23.05mq 
      23.05m    x             
  3 St-Cyr, Jany              98 Estrie                S 22.16mq 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.16m           
  4 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Richelieu             S 22.00mq 
      18.57m  22.00m               
  5 Bolduc, Anne Émilie       98 Chaudiere App         S 21.96mq 
      21.96m    x             
  6 Foisy, Marie-Anne         98 Outaouais               21.26mq 
      21.26m  FOUL  20.05m           
  7 Berridge, Jenaya          97 Lac Saint-Lo            21.21mq 
      21.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Caillé, Fanny             97 Saguenay lac            20.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.48m           
  9 Massé, Laurie             99 Abitibi-Témi            20.35m  
      20.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Garner, Vicky             97 Centre-du-Qu            18.95m  
      FOUL  18.95m  17.42m           
 11 Bérubé, Frederique        98 Capitale-Nat            12.89m  
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL           
 12 Julien, Thannia           98 Bourassa                12.81m  
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 Capitale-Nat          S 31.27mq 
      31.27m    x             
  2 Beaulieu, Gabrielle       97 Cote Nord             S 25.28mq 
      20.47m  25.28m               
  3 Dion, Sophie              97 Estrie                  21.43mq 
      21.43m  FOUL  15.75m           
  4 Brassard, Ophélie         99 Laurentides             21.20mq 
      20.18m  18.76m  21.20m           
  5 St-Denis, Anne            97 Outaouais               20.62mq 
      FOUL  16.85m  20.62m           
  6 Fournier-Favreau, Annabe  97 Rive-Sud                19.79m  
      16.53m  17.22m  19.79m           
  7 Lalancette, Camille       98 Abitibi-Témi            16.57m  
      14.75m  FOUL  16.57m           
  8 Desormeaux, Rhodeline     99 Bourassa                15.43m  
      13.53m  FOUL  15.43m           
  9 Therrien-Morin, Léa       97 Laval                   15.18m  
      FOUL  15.18m  FOUL           
 10 Boivin-Tremblay, Véroniq  97 Saguenay lac            13.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.25m           
 11 Gagné, Vanessa            98 Richelieu               12.38m  
      FOUL  12.38m  11.07m           
 
Femmes Lancer du disque 1 Kg Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 34.04m  1993        Melanie Guy, Rich-Yamaska                  
  Provincial: P 44.78m  1971        Lucette Moreau, VAUSOUL                    
    Standard: S 21.55m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Levesque, Valérie         97 Est du Québe            29.43mS 
      25.39m  FOUL  27.72m  27.16m  26.59m  29.43m
  2 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 Capitale-Nat            28.91mS 
      28.71m  28.91m  FOUL  28.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Beaulieu, Gabrielle       97 Cote Nord               28.28mS 
      25.77m  FOUL  28.28m  27.03m  27.43m  25.91m
  4 Bolduc, Anne Émilie       98 Chaudiere App           25.24mS 
      25.22m  24.59m  25.24m  24.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 St-Gelais, Véronique      98 Cote Nord               25.07mS 
      23.73m  16.78m  22.51m  17.59m  24.77m  25.07m
  6 St-Cyr, Jany              98 Estrie                  24.47mS 
      24.47m  20.25m  21.97m  22.11m  FOUL  21.58m
  7 Brassard, Ophélie         99 Laurentides             24.27mS 
      22.73m  21.68m  18.66m  20.93m  23.01m  24.27m
  8 Dion, Sophie              97 Estrie                  24.19mS 
      22.39m  23.13m  18.64m  FOUL  24.19m  FOUL
  9 Foisy, Marie-Anne         98 Outaouais               21.88mS 
      21.44m  FOUL  21.88m         
 10 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Richelieu               21.77mS 
      19.11m  21.77m  18.99m         
 11 Berridge, Jenaya          97 Lac Saint-Lo            19.39m  
      19.39m  18.70m  18.54m         
 12 St-Denis, Anne            97 Outaouais               18.52m  
      18.52m  18.23m  18.36m         
 
Femmes Lancer du javelot 500 gr Cadet
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 39.76m  2001        Emmanuelle Boivin, Rive Sud                
  Provincial: P 40.06m  1996        Jessica Jones- Baribeau, COCH              
    Standard: S 27.55m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 St-Gelais, Véronique      98 Cote Nord             S 31.38mq 
      25.24m  31.38m               
  2 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Richelieu             S 28.43mq 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.43m           
  3 Satomura, Makika          97 Outaouais             S 28.14mq 
      28.14m               
  4 Desrochers, Rébecca       97 Abitibi-Témi            26.62mq 
      FOUL  21.22m  26.62m           
  5 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Centre-du-Qu            21.68mq 
      19.20m  18.70m  21.68m           
  6 Fournier-Favreau, Annabe  97 Rive-Sud                21.59mq 
      21.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Bolduc, Anne Émilie       98 Chaudiere App           20.00m  
      FOUL  9.30m  20.00m           
  8 Gaudreau, Gabrielle       97 Lanaudiere              18.15m  
      13.69m  18.15m  FOUL           
  9 Dion, Sophie              97 Estrie                  16.45m  
      FOUL  16.35m  16.45m           
 10 Felissoit, Bleessa        98 Bourassa                 7.13m  
      4.71m  7.13m  5.93m           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Massé, Laurie             99 Abitibi-Témi          S 29.47mq 
      29.47m               
  2 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est du Québe          S 27.59mq 
      27.59m    x             
  3 Brassard, Ophélie         99 Laurentides             25.50mq 
      20.47m  23.19m  25.50m         
  4 Gagné, Vanessa            98 Richelieu               23.40mq 
      23.40m  22.29m  19.00m         
  5 Berridge, Jenaya          97 Lac Saint-Lo            23.23mq 
      23.23m  FOUL  21.84m         
  6 Bérubé, Frederique        98 Capitale-Nat            21.18mq 
      21.18m  18.98m  19.31m         
  7 Beaulieu, Gabrielle       97 Cote Nord               20.58m  
      16.63m  20.00m  20.58m         
  8 Massicotte, Justine       98 Centre-du-Qu            20.02m  
      19.74m  20.02m  19.18m         
  9 Périard, Anabelle         97 Outaouais               19.84m  
      18.17m  19.15m  19.84m         
 10 Trottier, Virginie        98 Sud Ouest               12.88m  
      11.26m  12.88m  11.36m         
 11 Julien, Thannia           98 Bourassa                 6.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.66m         
 
Femmes Lancer du javelot 500 gr Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 39.76m  2001        Emmanuelle Boivin, Rive Sud                
  Provincial: P 40.06m  1996        Jessica Jones- Baribeau, COCH              
    Standard: S 27.55m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est du Québe            36.20mS 
      34.01m  36.20m  34.91m  32.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Massé, Laurie             99 Abitibi-Témi            33.60mS 
      29.15m  27.72m  29.12m  28.76m  FOUL  33.60m
  3 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Richelieu               32.28mS 
      29.21m  29.08m  30.23m  29.71m  32.28m  28.54m
  4 St-Gelais, Véronique      98 Cote Nord               31.59mS 
      26.12m  24.24m  FOUL  FOUL  31.59m  FOUL
  5 Satomura, Makika          97 Outaouais               27.14m  
      26.60m  26.52m  FOUL  26.57m  27.14m  26.01m
  6 Fournier-Favreau, Annabe  97 Rive-Sud                26.81m  
      26.81m  23.79m  22.87m  24.01m  21.73m  25.17m
  7 Brassard, Ophélie         99 Laurentides             25.60m  
      25.46m  FOUL  25.60m  FOUL  FOUL  23.19m
  8 Desrochers, Rébecca       97 Abitibi-Témi            24.82m  
      24.82m  22.94m  22.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gagné, Vanessa            98 Richelieu               21.98m  
      21.98m  18.52m  18.80m           
 10 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Centre-du-Qu            21.83m  
      21.83m  16.25m  18.89m           
 11 Bérubé, Frederique        98 Capitale-Nat            21.75m  
      21.75m  19.04m  21.20m           
 12 Berridge, Jenaya          97 Lac Saint-Lo            17.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.05m           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Femmes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Estrie                 2:39.70     576
  2 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie               2:44.79     519
  3 Ferreira, Justine         97 Outaouais              2:48.40     480
  4 Mansaray, Nina            99 Saguenay lac           2:52.83     435
  5 Massicotte, Justine       98 Centre-du-Qu           2:52.91     434
  6 Langelier, Laurence       98 Cote Nord              2:54.79     415
  7 Bosila, Nafy-Joyia        99 Bourassa               3:11.33     267
  8 Cilien, Mary-Tracy        99 Bourassa               3:16.67     226
 -- Desrochers, Véronique     97 Cote Nord                  DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Lac Saint-Lo           2:29.38     701
  2 Roy, Florence             98 Richelieu              2:37.63     600
  3 Ba, Sophie                98 Centre-du-Qu           2:48.29     481
  4 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo           2:49.47     469
  5 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud               2:51.88     444
  6 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud               2:57.84     386
  7 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Richelieu              2:58.84     376
  8 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est du Québe           3:28.93     143
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Femmes 80 Mètre Haies 30 po Cadet
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Vent: -1.9
  1 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Lac Saint-Lo             13.76     585
  2 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Richelieu                14.00     554
  3 Roy, Florence             98 Richelieu                15.03     430
  4 Mansaray, Nina            99 Saguenay lac             15.50     378
  5 Langelier, Laurence       98 Cote Nord                15.73     354
Section  2     Vent: -2.0
  1 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                 14.34     511
  2 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est du Québe             15.27     403
  3 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Estrie                   16.07     320
  4 Ba, Sophie                98 Centre-du-Qu             16.29     298
  5 Cilien, Mary-Tracy        99 Bourassa                 17.26     212
  6 Bosila, Nafy-Joyia        99 Bourassa                 18.89      97
Section  3     Vent: -1.1
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 12.89     703
  2 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo             14.49     493
  3 Desrochers, Véronique     97 Cote Nord                14.95     439
  4 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie                 15.23     408
  5 Ferreira, Justine         97 Outaouais                15.36     393
  6 Massicotte, Justine       98 Centre-du-Qu             16.50     278
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Femmes Saut en hauteur Cadet
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 1.55m     678
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    P    P    P    P   OP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Roy, Florence             98 Richelieu                1.46m     577
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Langelier, Laurence       98 Cote Nord                1.40m     512
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Massicotte, Justine       98 Centre-du-Qu             1.31m     419
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Lac Saint-Lo             1.31m     419
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Estrie                   1.28m     389
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ferreira, Justine         97 Outaouais                1.22m     331
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bosila, Nafy-Joyia        99 Bourassa                 1.22m     331
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
Groupe  2  
  1 Ba, Sophie                98 Centre-du-Qu             1.49m     610
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO    O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.40m     512
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                 1.40m     512
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est du Québe             1.28m     389
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 Desrochers, Véronique     97 Cote Nord                1.28m     389
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Richelieu                1.28m     389
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie                 1.22m     331
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cilien, Mary-Tracy        99 Bourassa                 1.22m     331
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mansaray, Nina            99 Saguenay lac             1.19m     302
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Femmes Saut en longueur Cadet
============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent Points
============================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                 4.41m  -0.7    406
     4.41m(-0.7) 3.78m(-0.8) 4.25m(-1.2)            
  2 Ba, Sophie                98 Centre-du-Qu             4.21m  -1.5    357
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.21m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3)            
  3 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Estrie                   4.10m  -1.0    331
     3.99m(+0.0) 3.91m(-1.0) 4.10m(-1.0)            
  4 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Lac Saint-Lo             4.04m  +0.0    317
     3.75m(-1.1) 3.70m(-0.4) 4.04m(+0.0)            
  5 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie                 3.71m   2.5    244
     3.71m(2.5) 3.01m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)            
  6 Langelier, Laurence       98 Cote Nord                3.66m  +0.0    233
     3.66m(+0.0) 3.66m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4)            
  7 Desrochers, Véronique     97 Cote Nord                2.93m  -0.3     95
     FOUL(-0.6) 2.93m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.3)            
Groupe  2  
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 4.82m  -1.8    511
     4.71m(-1.3) 4.72m(-1.1) 4.82m(-1.8)            
  2 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo             4.50m  +0.0    428
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.10m(-1.9) 4.27m(-2.1)            
  3 Massicotte, Justine       98 Centre-du-Qu             4.32m  -1.0    384
     3.96m(-2.3) 4.15m(-1.4) 4.32m(-1.0)            
  4 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est du Québe             4.13m  -1.4    338
     3.79m(-1.6) 4.13m(-1.4) 3.83m(-1.8)            
  5 Roy, Florence             98 Richelieu                3.94m  -2.5    294
     3.74m(-1.7) 3.94m(-2.5)               
  6 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Richelieu                3.91m  -1.4    287
     FOUL(-0.5) 3.91m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.2)            
  7 Mansaray, Nina            99 Saguenay lac             3.74m  -1.4    250
     FOUL(-2.2) 3.74m(-1.4) 3.71m(-1.1)            
  8 Ferreira, Justine         97 Outaouais                3.65m  +0.0    231
     3.59m(-1.1) 3.65m(+0.0) 3.48m(-1.5)            
  9 Cilien, Mary-Tracy        99 Bourassa                 3.64m  -1.6    229
     FOUL(-1.8) 3.17m(-1.3) 3.64m(-1.6)            
 10 Bosila, Nafy-Joyia        99 Bourassa                 3.17m  -1.8    137
     2.57m(-0.9) 3.03m(-0.7) 3.17m(-1.8)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Femmes lancer du poids 3 Kg Cadet
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Cilien, Mary-Tracy        99 Bourassa                 8.48m     430
      8.48m  8.27m  7.91m            
  2 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 8.23m     414
      7.94m  8.23m  8.00m            
  3 Desrochers, Véronique     97 Cote Nord                7.77m     385
      7.55m  7.77m  7.47m            
  4 Mansaray, Nina            99 Saguenay lac             7.66m     377
      7.18m  7.66m  FOUL            
  5 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                 7.30m     354
      6.12m  7.01m  7.30m            
  6 Ba, Sophie                98 Centre-du-Qu             7.04m     338
      FOUL  7.04m  FOUL            
  7 Bosila, Nafy-Joyia        99 Bourassa                 6.69m     315
      6.08m  6.42m  6.69m            
  8 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Estrie                   5.16m     218
      5.06m  5.16m  5.08m            
Groupe  2  
  1 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est du Québe            10.28m     548
      10.28m  9.69m  10.09m            
  2 Roy, Florence             98 Richelieu                7.95m     396
      7.51m  7.88m  7.95m            
  3 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo             7.65m     377
      7.51m  7.65m  6.85m            
  4 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Richelieu                7.13m     343
      7.13m  6.67m  7.13m            
  5 Ferreira, Justine         97 Outaouais                6.53m     305
      6.53m  6.06m  5.85m            
  6 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie                 6.32m     292
      6.07m  6.32m  6.02m            
  7 Massicotte, Justine       98 Centre-du-Qu             6.11m     278
      6.11m  FOUL  5.52m            
  8 Langelier, Laurence       98 Cote Nord                5.93m     267
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL            
  9 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Lac Saint-Lo             5.69m     252
      4.94m  5.69m  5.65m            
 
Femmes Outdoor Pentathlon Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J  2620  2010        Laryssa Roberge, Montreal                   
  Provincial: P  2920  2011        Magali Roche, CADL                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                  2750J 
  2 Roy, Florence             98 Richelieu                 2297  
  3 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Lac Saint-Lo              2279  
  4 Frantz, Kirsten           98 Lac Saint-Lo              2274  
  5 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                  2169  
  6 Ba, Sophie                98 Centre-du-Qu              2084  
  7 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Richelieu                 1949  
  8 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Estrie                    1834  
  9 Bujold, Cathia-Marie      97 Est du Québe              1821  
 10 Lacoursière, Laurie       99 Mauricie                  1794  
 11 Massicotte, Justine       98 Centre-du-Qu              1793  
 12 Langelier, Laurence       98 Cote Nord                 1781  
 13 Mansaray, Nina            99 Saguenay lac              1742  
 14 Ferreira, Justine         97 Outaouais                 1740  
 15 Cilien, Mary-Tracy        99 Bourassa                  1428  
 16 Desrochers, Véronique     97 Cote Nord                 1308  
 17 Bosila, Nafy-Joyia        99 Bourassa                  1147  
 
Femmes 1500 Mètre Marche Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 6:57.80  1995        Elisabeth Audet, Laval                    
  Provincial: P 6:57.80  1995        Elisabeth Audet, CADL                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boivin-Tremblay, Véroniq  97 Saguenay lac           8:51.15  
  2 Gervais-Pépin, Kloé       97 Centre-du-Qu           8:52.05  
  3 Celac, Constanta          97 Outaouais              9:05.67  
  4 Gobeil, Claudiane         97 Outaouais              9:08.39  
  5 Vaillancourt, Matisse     00 Centre-du-Qu           9:21.14  
  6 Bolduc, Anne Émilie       98 Chaudiere App          9:57.29  
  7 Côté, Alysson             97 Est du Québe           9:58.74  
  8 Desormeaux, Rhodeline     99 Bourassa              11:27.66  
 -- Campeau, Sandrine         98 Sud Ouest                   DQ   (230.6)
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Jeux: J 12.10  2003        Genevieve Thibault, Quebec                  
  Provincial: P 11.69  2012        Clemence Paiement, PLUS                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.4
  1 Innocent, Marie-Hudson    96 Montreal                 12.73Q 
  2 Touchette, Noemie         96 Lanaudiere               13.19q 
  3 Tougas, Anabelle          96 Rive-Sud                 13.51  
  4 Blais-Dufour, Geanne      95 Capitale-Nat             13.73  
  5 Mampuya, Gloria           96 Estrie                   14.12  
  6 Rheault, Lili-Anne        96 Richelieu                14.23  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -2.1
  1 Marchand, Sophie          96 Lanaudiere               13.44Q 
  2 Matte, Audrey             97 Outaouais                13.87  
  3 Lavoie Beaulieu, Camille  95 Est du Québe             13.98  
  4 Martineau, Annick         95 Chaudiere App            14.27  
  5 Cyr-Barrette, Laurie-Ann  96 Abitibi-Témi             14.65  
  6 Boucher, Sophie           96 Laval                    14.84  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -2.0
  1 Malo, Megan               96 Laurentides              12.59Q 
  2 Mink, Erin                96 Lac Saint-Lo             13.09q 
  3 L. Gerbeau, Karolanne     95 Mauricie                 13.41  
  4 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Estrie                   13.70  
  5 Frigon, Geneviéve         96 Laval                    13.92  
  6 Normand, Camille          97 Saguenay lac             14.43  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -2.0
  1 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Lac Saint-Lo             12.58Q 
  2 Julien, Orna              96 Bourassa                 12.75q 
  3 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 12.80q 
  4 Sévigny, Myriam           95 Laurentides              13.31  
  5 Lefebvre-Castillo, Naomi  95 Centre-du-Qu             13.59  
  6 Lambert, Sarah            96 Chaudiere App            14.04  
  7 Brassard, Laurence        95 Capitale-Nat             14.51  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 12.10  2003        Genevieve Thibault, Quebec                  
  Provincial: P 11.69  2012        Clemence Paiement, PLUS                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: -1.0
  1 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Lac Saint-Lo             12.44  
  2 Malo, Megan               96 Laurentides              12.45  
  3 Innocent, Marie-Hudson    96 Montreal                 12.60  
  4 Julien, Orna              96 Bourassa                 12.70  
  5 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 12.82  
  6 Mink, Erin                96 Lac Saint-Lo             12.99  
  7 Marchand, Sophie          96 Lanaudiere               13.00  
  8 Touchette, Noemie         96 Lanaudiere               13.09  
 
Femmes 200 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Jeux: J 24.86  2003        Genevieve Thibault, Quebec                  
  Provincial: P 23.88  2006        Kimberly Hyacinthe, SLS                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.7 
  1 Julien, Orna              96 Bourassa                 25.98Q  (25.9792)
  2 Mink, Erin                96 Lac Saint-Lo             26.74  
  3 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Estrie                   27.86  
  4 Béland, Laurie            95 Mauricie                 28.07  
  5 Matte, Audrey             97 Outaouais                28.17  
  6 Godbout, Kelsy            95 Cote Nord                32.99  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.1 
  1 Malo, Megan               96 Laurentides              25.07Q 
  2 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Lac Saint-Lo             25.85q 
  3 Innocent, Marie-Hudson    96 Montreal                 26.67q 
  4 Touchette, Noemie         96 Lanaudiere               27.17  
  5 Tougas, Anabelle          96 Rive-Sud                 27.22  
  6 Blais-Dufour, Geanne      95 Capitale-Nat             28.31  
  7 Frigon, Geneviéve         96 Laval                    28.75  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.4 
  1 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 26.61Q 
  2 Giasson-Rancourt, Jessic  96 Chaudiere App            28.24  
  3 Larichelière-Banken, Jea  96 Estrie                   28.28  
  4 Rheault, Lili-Anne        96 Richelieu                29.16  
  5 Jeannotte, Marie-Claudel  96 Sud Ouest                30.26  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.8 
  1 Surin, Katherine          96 Laurentides             J25.98Q  (25.9799)
  2 Marchand, Sophie          96 Lanaudiere               26.21q 
  3 Bourget, Valérie          95 Capitale-Nat             26.41q 
  4 L. Gerbeau, Karolanne     95 Mauricie                 27.19  
  5 Lambert, Sarah            96 Chaudiere App            28.47  
  6 Brassard, Laurence        96 Richelieu                28.48  
  7 Lavoie Beaulieu, Camille  95 Est du Québe             28.50  
 
Femmes 200 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 24.86  2003        Genevieve Thibault, Quebec                  
  Provincial: P 23.88  2006        Kimberly Hyacinthe, SLS                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: -0.3
  1 Malo, Megan               96 Laurentides              25.02  
  2 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Lac Saint-Lo             25.31  
  3 Surin, Katherine          96 Laurentides              25.83  
  4 Julien, Orna              96 Bourassa                 25.95  
  5 Marchand, Sophie          96 Lanaudiere               26.30  
  6 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 26.48  
  7 Innocent, Marie-Hudson    96 Montreal                 26.94  
 
Femmes 400 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 58.52  1993        Melissa Chenard, Est du Quebec              
  Provincial: P 55.44  1987        Caroline Fortin, COCH                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jeannotte, Marie-Claudel  96 Sud Ouest              1:09.51  
  2 Gagnon, Florence          95 Sud Ouest              1:10.53  
  3 Boudreault, Camille       97 Saguenay lac           1:12.68  
  4 Gagnon, Magali            97 Est du Québe           1:15.04  
  5 Perron, Émilie            96 Saguenay lac           1:17.67  
  6 Bouvet-Lamothe, Estelle   96 Centre-du-Qu           1:32.23  
Section  2  
  1 Sévigny, Myriam           95 Laurentides            1:03.68  
  2 Brassard, Laurence        96 Richelieu              1:06.01  
  3 Kral, Émilie              96 Richelieu              1:06.62  
  4 Gilbert, Anais            96 Capitale-Nat           1:07.00  
  5 Perron, Justine           95 Cote Nord              1:07.21  
  6 Frigon, Geneviéve         96 Laval                  1:08.37  
  7 Béland, Laurie            95 Mauricie               1:11.03  
Section  3  
  1 Surin, Katherine          96 Laurentides              59.04  
  2 Giasson-Rancourt, Jessic  96 Chaudiere App          1:02.41  
  3 Carrier-Laforte, Sophie   95 Outaouais              1:02.51  
  4 Tougas, Anabelle          96 Rive-Sud               1:03.26  
  5 Castonguay-Cusson, Mirka  96 Montreal               1:03.52  
  6 Aubichon, Kelly           95 Mauricie               1:03.78  
  7 Larichelière-Banken, Jea  96 Estrie                 1:04.23  
  8 Tardif, Pascale           95 Laval                  1:04.38  
Section  4  
  1 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Lac Saint-Lo             57.18J 
  2 Bourget, Valérie          95 Capitale-Nat             58.83  
  3 Miller, Alexia            96 Lac Saint-Lo           1:00.10  
  4 Bouchard, Maïté           95 Estrie                 1:00.45  
  5 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud               1:00.90  
  6 Villeneuve, Chloé         96 Montreal               1:00.90  
  7 Marchand, Sophie          96 Lanaudiere             1:01.45  
  8 Carrier, Rose-Émilie      95 Chaudiere App          1:01.47  
 
Femmes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 2:13.52  1997        Emilie Mondor, Lanaudiere                 
  Provincial: P 2:08.79  2009        Annie Leblanc, CALO                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leclerc, Marianne         95 Mauricie               2:33.08  
  2 Fortin, Andréanne         97 Saguenay lac           2:35.00  
  3 Martel Moreau, Monica     97 Mauricie               2:36.34  
  4 Cyr-Barrette, Laurie-Ann  96 Abitibi-Témi           2:38.14  
  5 Gagnon, Florence          95 Sud Ouest              2:44.08  
  6 Brassard, Laurence        96 Richelieu              2:44.72  
  7 Leclerc, Claudie          96 Laurentides            2:46.56  
  8 Boudreault, Camille       97 Saguenay lac           2:51.06  
  9 Godbout, Kelsy            95 Cote Nord              2:52.75  
 10 Gagnon, Magali            97 Est du Québe           2:55.28  
Section  2  
  1 Bourget, Valérie          95 Capitale-Nat           2:17.65  
  2 Villeneuve, Chloé         96 Montreal               2:17.95  
  3 Carrier-Laforte, Sophie   95 Outaouais              2:18.14  
  4 Pomerleau, Caroline       95 Capitale-Nat           2:18.47  
  5 Bouchard, Maïté           95 Estrie                 2:20.45  
  6 Miller, Alexia            96 Lac Saint-Lo           2:21.67  
  7 Alby, Noémie              95 Outaouais              2:21.85  
  8 Carrier, Rose-Émilie      95 Chaudiere App          2:23.82  
  9 Giasson-Rancourt, Jessic  96 Chaudiere App          2:24.21  
 10 Castonguay-Cusson, Mirka  96 Montreal               2:28.52  
 11 Bouchard, Jade            96 Estrie                 2:37.38  
 12 Richard, Gabrielle        95 Centre-du-Qu           2:40.37  
 
Femmes 1500 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 4:35.9h  1997        Emilie Mondor, Lanaudiere                 
  Provincial: P 4:21.26  1998        Emilie Mondor, EXPR                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leclerc, Marianne         95 Mauricie               5:20.02  
  2 Browne, Lalique           95 Laurentides            5:24.82  
  3 Martel Moreau, Monica     97 Mauricie               5:26.60  
  4 Gagnon, Florence          95 Sud Ouest              5:27.20  
  5 Bouchard, Jade            96 Estrie                 5:40.46  
  6 Busseau, Justine          96 Estrie                 5:41.17  
  7 Lavoie, Mathilde          96 Montreal               5:54.01  
  8 Godbout, Kelsy            95 Cote Nord              6:03.16  
Section  2  
  1 Carrier-Laforte, Sophie   95 Outaouais              4:47.67  
  2 Pomerleau, Caroline       95 Capitale-Nat           4:51.76  
  3 Saint-Pierre, Gabrielle   95 Chaudiere App          5:01.70  
  4 Miller, Alexia            96 Lac Saint-Lo           5:07.48  
  5 Bergeron, Angélique       96 Abitibi-Témi           5:10.74  
  6 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Rive-Sud               5:16.06  
  7 Carrier, Rose-Émilie      95 Chaudiere App          5:22.82  
  8 Richard, Gabrielle        95 Centre-du-Qu           5:27.59  
  9 Boudreault, Camille       97 Saguenay lac           6:01.53  
 
Femmes 3000 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 9:52.88  1997        Emilie Mondor, Lanaudiere                 
  Provincial: P 9:25.33  1998        Emilie Mondor, EXPR                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Browne, Lalique           95 Laurentides           11:40.42  
  2 Martel Moreau, Monica     97 Mauricie              11:59.41  
  3 Lavoie, Mathilde          96 Montreal              12:40.48  
  4 Jeannotte, Marie-Claudel  96 Sud Ouest             13:30.90  
  5 Doré, Julie               97 Saguenay lac          14:21.05  
Section  2  
  1 Pomerleau, Caroline       95 Capitale-Nat          10:42.98  
  2 Saint-Pierre, Gabrielle   95 Chaudiere App         10:58.22  
  3 Bergeron, Angélique       96 Abitibi-Témi          11:08.00  
  4 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Rive-Sud              11:31.14  
  5 Tanguay, Danoé            96 Outaouais             11:33.42  
  6 Leclerc, Marianne         95 Mauricie              11:43.37  
  7 Richard, Gabrielle        95 Centre-du-Qu          11:52.18  
  8 Busseau, Justine          96 Estrie                11:55.97  
  9 St-Pierre, Eloise         95 Chaudiere App         12:02.22  
 10 Chenard-Rousseau, Samant  95 Centre-du-Qu          12:06.05  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Haies 30 po Juvenile
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 14.32  1981        Julie Rocheleau, Montreal                   
  Provincial: P 14.24  2003        Genevieve Thibault, RO                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.1
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 Lac Saint-Lo             15.07Q 
  2 Tremblay, Mylène          95 Lanaudiere               15.25Q 
  3 Lepine, Erika             96 Lanaudiere               16.99Q 
  4 Pagé, Kloé                96 Mauricie                 17.16q 
  5 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est du Québe             17.55q 
  6 Mampuya, Gloria           96 Estrie                   19.43  
 -- Surin, Katherine          96 Laurentides                 DQ   (168.3)
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.0
  1 Léveillé, Maude           95 Richelieu                15.44Q 
  2 Chaussé, Sarah            96 Laval                    17.06Q 
  3 Dubois, Ariane            95 Laval                    17.39Q 
  4 Blais-Dufour, Geanne      95 Capitale-Nat             18.34  
  5 Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud                 18.51  
  6 Morin, Mélina             96 Cote Nord                19.04  
  7 Joanisse, Alexandra       96 Rive-Sud                 19.13  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Haies 30 po Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 14.32  1981        Julie Rocheleau, Montreal                   
  Provincial: P 14.24  2003        Genevieve Thibault, RO                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 1.0 
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 Lac Saint-Lo             15.03  
  2 Tremblay, Mylène          95 Lanaudiere               15.28  
  3 Léveillé, Maude           95 Richelieu                15.39  
  4 Lepine, Erika             96 Lanaudiere               16.21  
  5 Dubois, Ariane            95 Laval                    16.25  
  6 Pagé, Kloé                96 Mauricie                 17.42  
  7 Chaussé, Sarah            96 Laval                    17.78  
  8 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est du Québe             17.79  
 
Femmes 300 Mètre Haies 30 po Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 45.02  2010        Vivian Stavrakos, Lac St-Louis              
  Provincial: P 44.27  2012        Genevieve Gagne, CAUL                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alby, Noémie              95 Outaouais                52.86  
  2 Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 Cote Nord                54.82  
  3 St-Pierre, Eloise         95 Chaudiere App          1:03.69  
Section  2  
  1 Beaupre, Laurianne        95 Rive-Sud                 51.13  
  2 Fortin, Andréanne         97 Saguenay lac             51.31  
  3 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Laurentides              51.95  
  4 Kral, Émilie              96 Richelieu                52.92  
  5 Gilbert, Anais            96 Capitale-Nat             53.64  
Section  3  
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Capitale-Nat             44.79J 
  2 Tremblay, Mylène          95 Lanaudiere               46.89  
  3 Mink, Erin                96 Lac Saint-Lo             47.93  
  4 Aubichon, Kelly           95 Mauricie                 48.99  
  5 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay lac             51.50  
  6 Leclerc, Claudie          96 Laurentides              51.56  
  7 Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud                 51.57  
 
Femmes 2000 Mètre Steeplechase Juvenile
================================================================
  Provincial: P 7:02.91  2004        Lise Ogrodnick, MOC                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alby, Noémie              95 Outaouais              7:37.76  
  2 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Rive-Sud               7:55.40  
  3 Saint-Pierre, Gabrielle   95 Chaudiere App          8:03.16  
  4 Browne, Lalique           95 Laurentides            8:17.96  
  5 Chenard-Rousseau, Samant  95 Centre-du-Qu           8:38.14  
  6 Busseau, Justine          96 Estrie                 8:45.03  
  7 Castonguay-Cusson, Mirka  96 Montreal               8:48.47  
  8 Tardif, Pascale           95 Laval                  8:54.70  
  9 St-Pierre, Eloise         95 Chaudiere App          8:57.69  
 10 Leclerc, Claudie          96 Laurentides            9:17.52  
 
Femmes 4x100 Mètre Relais Juvenile
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 48.64  2003        Quebec                                      
                       Delisle,Levesque-Jacob,Nadeau,Thibault            
  Provincial: P 46.58  2011        Equipe du Quebec                            
                       St-Pierre-Paiement-Bedard-Morin-Houde             
    Équipe                                               Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                  49.80Q 
     1) Frantz, Allison 96              2) Mink, Erin 96                  
     3) Miller, Alexia 96               4) Perron-Smith, Jacqueline 95    
  2 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                               52.90Q 
     1) Gagné, Geneviève 95             2) Blais-Dufour, Geanne 95        
     3) Brassard, Laurence 95           4) Gilbert, Anais 96              
  3 Est du Québec  'A'                                    55.65  
     1) Cayouette, Justine 95           2) Arsenault, Maude 95            
     3) Gagnon, Magali 97               4) Lavoie Beaulieu, Camille 95    
  4 Cote Nord  'A'                                        58.08  
     1) Morin, Mélina 96                2) Caron-Asselin, Justine 98      
     3) Perron, Justine 95              4) Turcotte, Marie-Ève 96         
  5 Abitibi-Témiscamingue  'A'                            58.71  
     1) Lapierre, Marie 98              2) Bergeron, Angélique 96         
     3) Desrochers, Rébecca 97          4) Cyr-Barrette, Laurie-Ann 96    
 -- Chaudiere Appalache  'A'                                DNF  
     1) Lambert, Cindy 95               2) Gagné, Angela 95               
     3) Martineau, Annick 95            4) Lambert, Sarah 96              
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Laurentides  'A'                                      49.93Q 
     1) Sévigny, Myriam 95              2) Malo, Megan 96                 
     3) Galarneau, Axelle 96            4) Surin, Katherine 96            
  2 Rive-Sud  'A'                                         50.48Q 
     1) Beaupre, Laurianne 95           2) Tougas, Anabelle 96            
     3) Morin, Justine 96               4) Béliveau, Émy 95               
  3 Richelieu Yamaska  'A'                                53.31q 
     1) Kral, Émilie 96                 2) Rheault, Lili-Anne 96          
     3) Brassard, Laurence 96           4) Léveillé, Maude 95             
  4 Estrie  'A'                                           54.13  
     1) Bouchard, Jade 96               2) Mampuya, Gloria 96             
     3) Bouchard, Maïté 95              4) Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia 96         
  5 Saguenay lac-st-jean  'A'                             54.69  
     1) Bergeron, Catherine 95          2) Leclerc, Yvanka 98             
     3) Fortin, Andréanne 97            4) Normand, Camille 97            
  6 Sud Ouest  'A'                                      1:02.95  
     1) Jeannotte, Marie-Claudel 96     2) Trahan, Noemie 95              
     3) Poirier, Sophie-Mercedes 96     4) Gagnon, Florence 95            
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Lanaudiere  'A'                                       51.89Q 
     1) Tremblay, Mylène 95             2) Touchette, Noemie 96           
     3) Lepine, Erika 96                4) Marchand, Sophie 96            
  2 Laval  'A'                                            52.44Q 
     1) Chaussé, Sarah 96               2) Tardif, Pascale 95             
     3) Frigon, Geneviéve 96            4) Dubois, Ariane 95              
  3 Mauricie  'A'                                         53.23q 
     1) L. Gerbeau, Karolanne 95        2) Béland, Laurie 95              
     3) Fugère, Heidi 96                4) Aubichon, Kelly 95             
  4 Montreal  'A'                                         55.57  
     1) Innocent, Marie-Hudson 96       2) Jouin, Chiara 98               
     3) Castonguay-Cusson, Mirka 96     4) Cusson, Madison 98             
  5 Centre-du-Québec  'A'                                 56.46  
     1) Lortie, Camille 97              2) Garner, Vicky 97               
     3) Moreau, Charlotte 95            4) Lefebvre-Castillo, Naomi 95    
  6 Outaouais  'A'                                        58.21  
     1) Johnson, Annette 96             2) Matte, Audrey 97               
     3) Gobeil, Claudiane 97            4) Tanguay, Danoé 96              
 
Femmes 4x100 Mètre Relais Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 48.64  2003        Quebec                                      
                       Delisle,Levesque-Jacob,Nadeau,Thibault            
  Provincial: P 46.58  2011        Equipe du Quebec                            
                       St-Pierre-Paiement-Bedard-Morin-Houde             
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Laurentides  'A'                                      49.34  
     1) Sévigny, Myriam 95              2) Malo, Megan 96                 
     3) Galarneau, Axelle 96            4) Surin, Katherine 96            
  2 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                  49.69  
     1) Frantz, Allison 96              2) Mink, Erin 96                  
     3) Miller, Alexia 96               4) Perron-Smith, Jacqueline 95    
  3 Lanaudiere  'A'                                       51.23  
     1) Tremblay, Mylène 95             2) Touchette, Noemie 96           
     3) Lepine, Erika 96                4) Marchand, Sophie 96            
  4 Laval  'A'                                            51.86   (51.855)
     1) Chaussé, Sarah 96               2) Tardif, Pascale 95             
     3) Frigon, Geneviéve 96            4) Dubois, Ariane 95              
  5 Mauricie  'A'                                         51.86   (51.860)
     1) L. Gerbeau, Karolanne 95        2) Béland, Laurie 95              
     3) Fugère, Heidi 96                4) Aubichon, Kelly 95             
  6 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                               52.77  
     1) Gagné, Geneviève 95             2) Blais-Dufour, Geanne 95        
     3) Brassard, Laurence 95           4) Gilbert, Anais 96              
  7 Estrie  'A'                                           54.82  
     1) Bouchard, Jade 96               2) Mampuya, Gloria 96             
     3) Bouchard, Maïté 95              4) Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia 96         
 -- Rive-Sud  'A'                                            DQ   (170.8)
     1) Beaupre, Laurianne 95           2) Tougas, Anabelle 96            
     3) Morin, Justine 96               4) Béliveau, Émy 95               
 
Femmes 4x400 Mètre Relais Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 4:02.85  2010        Lac St-Louis, Lac St-Louis                
                         V Stavrakos, N Rochefort, O Lanza, K Luberisse    
  Provincial: P 3:56.27  2011        Equipe du Quebec                          
                         Lanza-Gagne-Morin-Houde-St-Pierre                 
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lanaudiere  'A'                                     4:18.56  
     1) Marchand, Sophie 96             2) Tremblay, Mylène 95            
     3) Lepine, Erika 96                4) Touchette, Noemie 96           
  2 Chaudiere Appalache  'A'                            4:21.06  
     1) Giasson-Rancourt, Jessica 96    2) Martineau, Annick 95           
     3) Lambert, Sarah 96               4) Carrier, Rose-Émilie 95        
  3 Laval  'A'                                          4:23.43  
     1) Chaussé, Sarah 96               2) Frigon, Geneviéve 96           
     3) Dubois, Ariane 95               4) Tardif, Pascale 95             
  4 Outaouais  'A'                                      4:24.53  
     1) Alby, Noémie 95                 2) Daigle, Sarina 95              
     3) Tanguay, Danoé 96               4) Carrier-Laforte, Sophie 95     
  5 Laurentides  'A'                                    4:30.54  
     1) Malo, Megan 96                  2) Leclerc, Claudie 96            
     3) Sévigny, Myriam 95              4) Surin, Katherine 96            
  6 Montreal  'A'                                       4:31.39  
     1) Jouin, Chiara 98                2) Lavoie, Mathilde 96            
     3) Castonguay-Cusson, Mirka 96     4) Aylwin-Descôteaux, Sarah 98    
Section  2  
  1 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                3:59.51J 
     1) Frantz, Allison 96              2) Miller, Alexia 96              
     3) Mink, Erin 96                   4) Perron-Smith, Jacqueline 95    
  2 Rive-Sud  'A'                                       4:08.15  
     1) Tougas, Anabelle 96             2) Béliveau, Émy 95               
     3) Prévost-Cormier, Claudelle 96   4) Bessette, Roxanne 96           
  3 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                             4:14.37  
     1) Gagné, Geneviève 95             2) Blais-Dufour, Geanne 95        
     3) Gilbert, Anais 96               4) Pomerleau, Caroline 95         
  4 Estrie  'A'                                         4:17.38  
     1) Larichelière-Banken, Jeanne 96  2) Busseau, Justine 96            
     3) Bouchard, Jade 96               4) Bouchard, Maïté 95             
  5 Mauricie  'A'                                       4:18.22  
     1) L. Gerbeau, Karolanne 95        2) Aubichon, Kelly 95             
     3) Leclerc, Marianne 95            4) Martel Moreau, Monica 97       
  6 Centre-du-Québec  'A'                               4:36.68  
     1) Lortie, Camille 97              2) Garner, Vicky 97               
     3) Chenard-Rousseau, Samantha 95   4) Richard, Gabrielle 95          
  7 Saguenay lac-st-jean  'A'                           4:41.35  
     1) Bergeron, Catherine 95          2) Boudreault, Camille 97         
     3) Fortin, Andréanne 97            4) Normand, Camille 97            
  8 Cote Nord  'A'                                      4:42.90  
     1) Perron, Justine 95              2) Godbout, Kelsy 95              
     3) Poitras, Anabel 95              4) Turcotte, Marie-Ève 96         
 
Femmes Saut en hauteur Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 1.65m  1993        Gabrielle Deshong, Lac St-Louis             
  Provincial: P 1.82m  1992        Nathalie Belfort, MINT                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Arsenault, Maude          95 Est du Québe            J1.56m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  1 Jean, T-Noocille          96 Montreal                 1.56m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lee, Brenna               97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Morin, Mélina             96 Cote Nord                1.40m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lefebvre-Castillo, Naomi  95 Centre-du-Qu             1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Joanisse, Alexandra       96 Rive-Sud                 1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mampuya, Gloria           96 Estrie                   1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Moreau, Charlotte         95 Centre-du-Qu             1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Daigle, Sarina            95 Outaouais                1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Femmes Saut a la perche Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 3.75m  2007        Melanie Blouin, Quebec                      
  Provincial: P 3.91m  2005        Gabriella Duclos Lasnier, RO                
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Labonté, Laura            95 Laurentides              2.50m  
     2.50 2.65 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Larichelière-Banken, Jea  96 Estrie                   2.15m  
     1.65 1.80 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                 1.80m  
     1.65 1.80 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Joanisse, Alexandra       96 Rive-Sud                 1.80m  
     1.65 1.80 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Gagnon, Magali            97 Est du Québe             1.65m  
     1.65 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Morin, Mélina             96 Cote Nord                   NH  
     1.65 1.80 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Femmes Saut en longueur Juvenile
=====================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 5.60m  2010        Alex Porlier-Langlois, Richelieu Ya         
  Provincial: P 5.80m  1990        Marjorie Exantus, MINT                      
    Standard: S 4.65m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Diaz Espin, Ixhil         95 Lac Saint-Lo           S 4.93mq  1.9 
     4.93m(1.9) PASS      PASS              
  2 Tardif, Pascale           95 Laval                    4.84mq  2.4 
     4.63m(1.6) 3.98m(3.9) 4.84m(2.4)         
  3 Julien, Orna              96 Bourassa                 4.77mq  4.0 
     4.77m(4.0) PASS      PASS              
  4 Beaupre, Laurianne        95 Rive-Sud               S 4.71mq  1.5 
     FOUL      4.71m(1.5) PASS              
  5 Aubichon, Kelly           95 Mauricie               S 4.70mq +0.0 
     4.70m(+0.0) PASS      PASS              
  6 Jean, T-Noocille          96 Montreal                 4.60mq  3.2 
     4.60m(3.2) 4.51m(3.1) 4.55m(1.5)         
  7 Martineau, Annick         95 Chaudiere App            4.57mq  1.6 
     FOUL(2.5) 4.57m(1.6) PASS              
  8 Lefebvre-Castillo, Naomi  95 Centre-du-Qu             4.42m   1.7 
     4.26m(2.1) 4.21m(3.3) 4.42m(1.7)         
  9 Bouchard, Jade            96 Estrie                   4.37m   3.2 
     3.48m(0.7) 3.98m(2.1) 4.37m(3.2)         
 10 Arsenault, Maude          95 Est du Québe             4.28m   1.8 
     3.95m(0.7) 4.28m(1.8) 4.28m(2.1)         
 11 Caron-Asselin, Justine    98 Cote Nord                4.19m   2.3 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.19m(2.3) 4.02m(2.1)         
 12 Johnson, Annette          96 Outaouais                3.69m   2.3 
     3.59m(2.5) 3.69m(2.3) 3.56m(0.8)         
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Louis, Anne-Lissa         95 Lac Saint-Lo            J4.60mq  3.1 
     4.43m(2.4) 4.60m(3.1) 4.30m(2.5)         
  2 Lepine, Erika             96 Lanaudiere               4.59mq  2.6 
     4.24m(2.1) 4.59m(2.6) PASS              
  3 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 4.50mq  1.9 
     PASS(3.1) 4.43m(2.4) 4.50m(1.9)         
  4 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Estrie                   4.49mq  2.6 
     4.22m(2.8) 4.40m(1.5) 4.49m(2.6)         
  5 L. Gerbeau, Karolanne     95 Mauricie                 4.44mq  1.4 
     4.44m(1.4) 2.54m(4.8) PASS(4.0)         
  6 Chaussé, Sarah            96 Laval                    4.43m   2.4 
     4.43m(2.4) 3.51m(2.9) 4.37m(2.5)         
  7 Perron, Justine           95 Cote Nord                4.35m   2.4 
     4.29m(1.7) 4.35m(2.4) 3.85m(1.6)         
  8 Sévigny, Myriam           95 Laurentides              4.03m   1.3 
     3.28m(2.3) 3.90m(2.3) 4.03m(1.3)         
  9 Gagné, Angela             95 Chaudiere App            3.83m   4.4 
     3.83m(4.4) 3.61m(2.3) 3.79m(3.2)         
 10 Rheault, Lili-Anne        96 Richelieu                3.76m   2.9 
     PASS(1.5) PASS(2.1) 3.76m(2.9)         
 11 Doré, Julie               97 Saguenay lac             3.54m   3.0 
     FOUL(1.6) 3.54m(3.0) FOUL(2.0)         
 12 Brassard, Laurence        95 Capitale-Nat             3.05m   2.5 
     PASS(2.2) 3.05m(2.5) FOUL(3.2)         
 
Femmes Saut en longueur Juvenile
=====================================================================
        Jeux: J 5.60m  2010        Alex Porlier-Langlois, Richelieu Ya         
  Provincial: P 5.80m  1990        Marjorie Exantus, MINT                      
    Standard: S 4.65m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Diaz Espin, Ixhil         95 Lac Saint-Lo             4.98mS +0.0 
     4.98m(+0.0) 4.90m(-1.0) 4.66m(0.2) 4.91m(0.2) 4.67m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.3)
  2 Julien, Orna              96 Bourassa                 4.95mS +0.0 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.73m(-1.4) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.81m(0.2)
  3 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 4.76mS -0.6 
     4.64m(-0.5) 4.76m(-0.6) 4.60m(-0.3) 4.24m(-0.6) 4.51m(-0.6) 4.51m(-0.3)
  4 Tardif, Pascale           95 Laval                    4.75mS +0.0 
     4.75m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.57m(0.2) 4.47m(-0.2) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.57m(-0.4)
  5 Beaupre, Laurianne        95 Rive-Sud                 4.66mS -1.8 
     4.66m(-1.8) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.5) 4.40m(-1.8) FOUL(1.6) 4.59m(2.2)
  6 Aubichon, Kelly           95 Mauricie                 4.60m  +0.0 
     FOUL      4.28m(-0.6) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.55m(-0.3)
  7 Jean, T-Noocille          96 Montreal                 4.58m   0.3 
     4.58m(0.3) FOUL(-2.2) 4.46m(-0.4) 4.41m(-1.4) 4.21m(-0.1) 4.46m(0.3)
  8 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Estrie                   4.41m  -2.0 
     4.23m(-1.8) 4.41m(-2.0) 4.17m(-1.5) 4.32m(-1.8) 4.32m(1.6) FOUL(2.2)
  9 Lepine, Erika             96 Lanaudiere               4.38m  -0.3 
     4.36m(-1.5) 4.38m(-0.3) FOUL              
  9 Louis, Anne-Lissa         95 Lac Saint-Lo             4.38m   0.1 
     3.97m(-1.0) 4.26m(-0.1) 4.38m(0.1)         
 11 Martineau, Annick         95 Chaudiere App            4.32m  -2.1 
     4.31m(-0.4) 4.32m(-2.1) FOUL              
 -- L. Gerbeau, Karolanne     95 Mauricie                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Femmes Triple saut Juvenile
=====================================================================
        Jeux: J 10.83m  2001        Alexandra Rozefort, Montreal               
  Provincial: P 11.31m  2002        Annick Baragengana, SHER                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Tremblay, Mylène          95 Lanaudiere              10.48m   0.9 
     10.48m(0.9) FOUL(9.6) 10.01m(+0.0) 10.46m(0.1) 10.20m(0.4) 10.08m(+0.0)
  2 Dubois, Ariane            95 Laval                   10.41m   0.5 
     10.27m(1.2) 10.09m(2.7) 10.16m(0.8) 10.41m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 9.64m(+0.0)
  3 Louis, Anne-Lissa         95 Lac Saint-Lo            10.23m  +0.0 
     9.99m(2.6) 9.88m(2.0) 10.01m(0.6) 9.83m(0.7) 10.23m(+0.0) 9.31m(2.6)
  4 Chaussé, Sarah            96 Laval                   10.10m   2.2 
     9.56m(+0.0) 10.10m(2.2) 9.91m(0.2) 9.50m(0.5) 9.82m(0.7) 10.00m(+0.0)
  5 Martineau, Annick         95 Chaudiere App           10.08m   1.7 
     9.73m(+0.0) 10.02m(+0.0) 10.01m(1.0) 10.08m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 9.89m(+0.0)
  6 Lortie, Camille           97 Centre-du-Qu             9.88m   2.3 
     FOUL(2.1) 9.78m(1.8) 9.88m(2.3) 9.85m(3.9) 9.28m(1.1) FOUL(0.5)
  7 Perron, Justine           95 Cote Nord                9.55m   1.3 
     9.01m(1.8) 9.02m(1.1) 9.34m(2.4) 9.27m(1.0) 9.48m(1.9) 9.55m(1.3)
  8 Beaupre, Laurianne        95 Rive-Sud                 9.54m  +0.0 
     9.47m(2.0) 8.63m(+0.0) 9.23m(1.4) 8.92m(0.2) 9.32m(+0.0) 9.54m(+0.0)
  9 Normand, Camille          97 Saguenay lac             9.25m   1.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.13m(0.8) 9.25m(1.5)           
 10 Labonté, Laura            95 Laurentides              9.06m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 8.88m(+0.0) 9.06m(+0.0)           
 11 Fortin, Andréanne         97 Saguenay lac             9.05m   1.1 
     8.84m(3.4) FOUL(1.0) 9.05m(1.1)           
 12 Caron-Asselin, Justine    98 Cote Nord                8.93m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.5) 8.07m(0.4) 8.93m(+0.0)           
 13 Fugère, Heidi             96 Mauricie                 8.89m  +0.0 
     8.89m(+0.0) 8.73m(0.9) 8.82m(0.7)           
 14 Johnson, Annette          96 Outaouais                8.10m  +0.0 
     8.10m(+0.0) 7.91m(2.7) 7.99m(0.3)           
 15 Lambert, Sarah            96 Chaudiere App            7.55m   1.5 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.4) 7.55m(1.5)           
 16 Brassard, Laurence        95 Capitale-Nat             7.44m   1.2 
     7.40m(1.6) FOUL(0.4) 7.44m(1.2)           
 
Femmes lancer du poids 3 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 14.61m  2010        Alex Porlier-Langlois, Richelieu Ya        
  Provincial: P 16.56m  2007        Julie Labonte, FLYS                        
    Standard: S  9.70m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Diaz Espin, Ixhil         95 Lac Saint-Lo          S 11.23mq 
      11.23m    x             
  2 Daigneault, Audrey        96 Lanaudiere            S 10.83mq 
      10.83m    x             
  3 Massé, Anabelle           96 Abitibi-Témi          S 10.46mq 
      10.46m    x             
  4 Pelletier, Luce           96 Est du Québe          S 10.23mq 
      9.53m  10.23m               
  5 Banville, Rose-Élizabeth  95 Cote Nord                9.15mq 
      7.94m  8.21m  9.15m           
  6 Trahan, Noemie            95 Sud Ouest                8.73m  
      8.73m  8.44m  8.36m           
  7 Béland, Laurie            95 Mauricie                 8.64m  
      FOUL  8.64m  8.19m           
  8 Jean, T-Noocille          96 Montreal                 8.26m  
      8.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Jones, Marisa             95 Laurentides              6.89m  
      FOUL  6.45m  6.89m           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Williams, Briana          95 Lac Saint-Lo          S 11.19mq 
      9.58m  11.19m               
  2 St-Denis, Mélissa         95 Outaouais             S 10.87mq 
      10.87m    x             
  3 Prince-Pelletier, Alexan  96 Laurentides           S 10.25mq 
      10.25m    x             
  4 Boisvert, Sabryna         96 Mauricie               S 9.73mq 
      9.73m    x             
  5 Vézina, Diane             95 Cote Nord                9.55mq 
      9.55m  9.35m  8.77m           
  6 Boulay, Sabrina           96 Est du Québe             9.47mq 
      8.99m  9.47m  9.14m           
  7 F-Lesage, Adrianna        95 Saguenay lac             8.90mq 
      FOUL  8.89m  8.90m           
  8 Gagnon, Lorissa           96 Richelieu                8.41m  
      8.41m  7.84m  8.13m           
  9 Gagné, Angela             95 Chaudiere App            8.18m  
      8.18m  8.05m  8.00m           
 10 Archambault, Myriam       95 Laval                    7.51m  
      FOUL  7.11m  7.51m           
 
Femmes lancer du poids 3 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 14.61m  2010        Alex Porlier-Langlois, Richelieu Ya        
  Provincial: P 16.56m  2007        Julie Labonte, FLYS                        
    Standard: S  9.70m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Diaz Espin, Ixhil         95 Lac Saint-Lo            12.29mS 
      10.42m  11.87m  11.31m  10.62m  11.30m  12.29m
  2 Williams, Briana          95 Lac Saint-Lo            10.82mS 
      10.67m  10.53m  10.39m  9.75m  10.38m  10.82m
  3 Massé, Anabelle           96 Abitibi-Témi            10.67mS 
      9.99m  10.67m  FOUL  9.36m  FOUL  9.34m
  4 St-Denis, Mélissa         95 Outaouais               10.62mS 
      10.10m  FOUL  10.59m  10.32m  10.38m  10.62m
  5 Pelletier, Luce           96 Est du Québe            10.41mS 
      9.61m  10.09m  10.12m  9.79m  10.41m  10.14m
  6 Prince-Pelletier, Alexan  96 Laurentides             10.24mS 
      FOUL  9.53m  9.92m  FOUL  9.61m  10.24m
  7 Daigneault, Audrey        96 Lanaudiere              10.22mS 
      10.11m  10.12m  9.96m  10.22m  FOUL  9.46m
  8 Boisvert, Sabryna         96 Mauricie                 9.51m  
      9.28m  8.69m  9.20m  9.51m  FOUL  9.30m
  9 Banville, Rose-Élizabeth  95 Cote Nord                8.83m  
      8.57m  8.81m  8.83m           
 10 Vézina, Diane             95 Cote Nord                8.82m  
      8.82m  8.71m  8.61m           
 11 F-Lesage, Adrianna        95 Saguenay lac             8.62m  
      8.48m  8.62m  8.59m           
 
Femmes Lancer du disque 1 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 39.22m  1997        Julie Bourgon, Rive Sud                    
  Provincial: P 49.88m  1973        Lucette Moreau, VAUSOUL                    
    Standard: S 25.80m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Dubois, Ariane            95 Laval                   34.87mS 
      FOUL  27.35m  34.87m  29.68m  32.59m  FOUL
  2 Pelletier, Luce           96 Est du Québe            32.41mS 
      31.46m  23.96m  32.41m  29.29m  29.27m  30.23m
  3 D'Amours, Rachel          95 Cote Nord               31.05mS 
      28.09m  29.34m  29.53m  29.57m  31.05m  29.89m
  4 Williams, Briana          95 Lac Saint-Lo            29.97mS 
      FOUL  20.42m  29.10m  23.66m  28.88m  29.97m
  5 Archambault, Myriam       95 Laval                   29.66mS 
      FOUL  26.94m  FOUL  FOUL  29.66m  25.40m
  6 St-Denis, Mélissa         95 Outaouais               28.82mS 
      FOUL  25.29m  25.04m  24.83m  25.63m  28.82m
  7 Banville, Rose-Élizabeth  95 Cote Nord               25.88mS 
      FOUL  24.27m  15.15m  25.88m  FOUL  22.74m
  8 Prince-Pelletier, Alexan  96 Laurentides             24.73m  
      24.29m  FOUL  22.79m  20.51m  24.73m  FOUL
  9 Massé, Anabelle           96 Abitibi-Témi            23.39m  
      23.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 F-Lesage, Adrianna        95 Saguenay lac            23.27m  
      17.18m  22.52m  23.27m           
 11 Nadeau, Sabrina           96 Estrie                  22.08m  
      22.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Boulay, Sabrina           96 Est du Québe            20.12m  
      20.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Daigneault, Audrey        96 Lanaudiere              17.04m  
      FOUL  15.25m  17.04m           
 14 Gilbert, Anais            96 Capitale-Nat            15.74m  
      14.64m  FOUL  15.74m           
 15 Trahan, Noemie            95 Sud Ouest               13.89m  
      FOUL  13.42m  13.89m           
 
Femmes Lancer du marteau 3 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 57.94m  2003        Marie-Eve Boisselle, Rive Sud              
  Provincial: P 57.94m  2003        Marie-Eve Boisselle, SJO                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Luce           96 Est du Québe            43.07m  
      43.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.77m  FOUL
  2 Boulay, Sabrina           96 Est du Québe            38.36m  
      FOUL  38.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.71m
  3 Jones, Marisa             95 Laurentides             35.12m  
      35.10m  FOUL  32.74m  FOUL  34.87m  35.12m
  4 D'Amours, Rachel          95 Cote Nord               33.30m  
      32.90m  FOUL  33.30m  FOUL  32.69m  FOUL
  5 Banville, Rose-Élizabeth  95 Cote Nord               31.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.62m  31.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Williams, Briana          95 Lac Saint-Lo            30.93m  
      30.93m  FOUL  30.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Daigneault, Audrey        96 Lanaudiere              27.23m  
      24.78m  27.23m  FOUL  23.32m  25.20m  26.57m
  8 St-Denis, Mélissa         95 Outaouais               26.86m  
      FOUL  26.86m  23.62m  23.87m  25.57m  25.06m
  9 Fiset, Janick             96 Abitibi-Témi            23.26m  
      FOUL  23.26m  FOUL         
 10 Boisvert, Sabryna         96 Mauricie                20.38m  
      20.38m  20.00m  FOUL         
 11 Nadeau, Sabrina           96 Estrie                  20.32m  
      14.16m  17.99m  20.32m           
 12 F-Lesage, Adrianna        95 Saguenay lac            16.09m  
      16.09m  15.30m  13.23m         
 -- Bissonette, Rebecca       95 Chaudiere App             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Femmes Lancer du javelot 500 gr Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 40.22m  1995        Dominique Bilodeau, Estrie                 
  Provincial: P 53.66m  1978        Celine Chartrand, TITANS                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Diaz Espin, Ixhil         95 Lac Saint-Lo            42.07mJ 
      39.23m  FOUL  42.07m  38.31m  FOUL  40.95m
  2 Fiset, Janick             96 Abitibi-Témi            34.20m  
      28.88m  31.90m  31.53m  33.27m  34.20m  33.84m
  3 Vézina, Diane             95 Cote Nord               33.91m  
      30.59m  28.97m  31.93m  30.11m  33.91m  33.14m
  4 Archambault, Myriam       95 Laval                   33.38m  
      32.68m  32.72m  33.38m  FOUL  29.37m  31.03m
  5 Poitras, Anabel           95 Cote Nord               32.43m  
      29.70m  32.43m  30.30m  FOUL  30.40m  32.11m
  6 Prince-Pelletier, Alexan  96 Laurentides             28.20m  
      26.76m  FOUL  26.82m  28.20m  FOUL  24.22m
  7 Nadeau, Sabrina           96 Estrie                  27.72m  
      FOUL  24.60m  26.12m  26.65m  27.16m  27.72m
  8 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay lac            27.39m  
      21.90m  27.39m  27.09m  26.55m  FOUL  22.96m
  9 Lambert, Cindy            95 Chaudiere App           25.70m  
      23.94m  20.26m  25.70m         
 10 Gagné, Angela             95 Chaudiere App           25.66m  
      25.66m  17.88m  21.91m         
 11 Louis, Anne-Lissa         95 Lac Saint-Lo            25.24m  
      25.24m  23.27m  FOUL         
 12 Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud                18.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  18.26m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Femmes 200 Mètre Course Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Vent: 0.3 
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 Lac Saint-Lo             26.82     727
  2 Lee, Brenna               97 Lac Saint-Lo             28.51     591
  3 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay lac             29.07     549
  4 Gagnon, Lorissa           96 Richelieu                29.85     493
  5 Moreau, Charlotte         95 Centre-du-Qu             31.39     389
Section  2     Vent: NWI
  1 Vézina, Audrey            95 Montreal                 27.58     664
  2 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Laurentides              28.80     569
  3 Brousseau-Généreux, Daik  96 Laurentides              29.00     554
  4 Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 Cote Nord                29.77     498
  5 Lambert, Cindy            95 Chaudiere App            32.17     341
Section  3     Vent: -0.5
  1 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                 27.59     664
  2 Fugère, Heidi             96 Mauricie                 29.30     532
  3 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est du Québe             29.54     515
  4 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay lac             30.68     436
  5 Pagé, Kloé                96 Mauricie                 30.92     420
Section  4     Vent: -2.6
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Capitale-Nat             26.41     762
  2 Léveillé, Maude           95 Richelieu                27.43     676
  3 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud                 27.89     640
  4 Lortie, Camille           97 Centre-du-Qu             29.11     546
  5 Poitras, Anabel           95 Cote Nord                31.95     355
  6 Poirier, Sophie-Mercedes  96 Sud Ouest                32.99     294
 
Heptathlon: #7 Femmes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Capitale-Nat           2:28.14     716
  2 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud               2:34.71     635
  3 Léveillé, Maude           95 Richelieu              2:38.00     596
  4 Vézina, Audrey            95 Montreal               2:39.02     584
  5 Frantz, Allison           96 Lac Saint-Lo           2:40.28     570
  6 Lee, Brenna               97 Lac Saint-Lo           2:42.81     541
  7 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est du Québe           2:48.92     475
  8 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay lac           2:51.89     444
  9 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud               2:53.67     426
 10 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Laurentides            2:59.52     370
 -- Lambert, Cindy            95 Chaudiere App              DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 Cote Nord              2:38.09     595
  2 Lortie, Camille           97 Centre-du-Qu           2:51.20     451
  3 Gagnon, Lorissa           96 Richelieu              2:54.13     422
  4 Moreau, Charlotte         95 Centre-du-Qu           2:54.94     414
  5 Brousseau-Généreux, Daik  96 Laurentides            2:58.33     381
  6 Poitras, Anabel           95 Cote Nord              3:07.64     297
  7 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay lac           3:08.26     292
  8 Poirier, Sophie-Mercedes  96 Sud Ouest              3:09.02     286
  9 Fugère, Heidi             96 Mauricie               3:14.91     239
 10 Pagé, Kloé                96 Mauricie               3:18.89     210
 
Heptathlon: #1 Femmes 100 Mètre Haies 30 po Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Vent: -1.0
  1 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud                 17.69     521
  2 Lortie, Camille           97 Centre-du-Qu             18.40     448
  3 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay lac             19.18     374
  4 Gagnon, Lorissa           96 Richelieu                20.38     271
  5 Poitras, Anabel           95 Cote Nord                22.13     150
Section  2     Vent: -1.9
  1 Léveillé, Maude           95 Richelieu                15.88     729
  2 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                 16.94     603
  3 Lambert, Cindy            95 Chaudiere App            18.08     480
  4 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay lac             18.11     477
  5 Brousseau-Généreux, Daik  96 Laurentides              18.49     439
  6 Vézina, Audrey            95 Montreal                 19.42     352
  7 Moreau, Charlotte         95 Centre-du-Qu             19.48     347
  8 Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 Cote Nord                21.71     176
Section  3     Vent: -1.1
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 Lac Saint-Lo             15.16     821
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Capitale-Nat             15.44     784
  3 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Laurentides              16.92     606
  4 Pagé, Kloé                96 Mauricie                 17.76     513
  5 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est du Québe             17.95     494
  6 Lee, Brenna               97 Lac Saint-Lo             18.67     422
  7 Fugère, Heidi             96 Mauricie                 19.11     380
  8 Poirier, Sophie-Mercedes  96 Sud Ouest                22.22     144
 
Heptathlon: #2 Femmes Saut en hauteur Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud                 1.48m     599
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lee, Brenna               97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.45m     566
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Vézina, Audrey            95 Montreal                 1.42m     534
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lambert, Cindy            95 Chaudiere App            1.42m     534
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                 1.39m     502
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay lac             1.36m     470
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay lac             1.27m     379
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Moreau, Charlotte         95 Centre-du-Qu             1.27m     379
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Poitras, Anabel           95 Cote Nord                1.15m     266
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 Cote Nord                   NH  
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
Groupe  2  
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 Lac Saint-Lo             1.69m     842
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Capitale-Nat             1.63m     771
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Léveillé, Maude           95 Richelieu                1.51m     632
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Laurentides              1.42m     534
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est du Québe             1.33m     439
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Pagé, Kloé                96 Mauricie                 1.33m     439
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lortie, Camille           97 Centre-du-Qu             1.30m     409
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gagnon, Lorissa           96 Richelieu                1.30m     409
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brousseau-Généreux, Daik  96 Laurentides              1.30m     409
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Poirier, Sophie-Mercedes  96 Sud Ouest                1.27m     379
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Fugère, Heidi             96 Mauricie                 1.27m     379
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Femmes Saut en longueur Juvenile
============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent Points
============================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Capitale-Nat             5.36m   1.7    660
     5.23m(1.3) 5.20m(-0.4) 5.36m(1.7)            
  2 Léveillé, Maude           95 Richelieu                4.58m   0.1    448
     4.46m(+0.0) 4.58m(0.1) 4.46m(1.3)            
  3 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay lac             4.41m   0.9    406
     4.29m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.41m(0.9)            
  4 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                 4.30m   1.4    379
     4.22m(1.8) 4.30m(1.4) 4.24m(1.9)            
  5 Lortie, Camille           97 Centre-du-Qu             4.24m   1.1    364
     4.24m(1.1) 3.90m(1.2) 4.09m(2.4)            
  6 Lee, Brenna               97 Lac Saint-Lo             4.17m   1.0    347
     3.95m(0.9) 3.90m(0.9) 4.17m(1.0)            
  7 Poitras, Anabel           95 Cote Nord                4.07m   2.2    324
     3.93m(1.2) 3.95m(1.2) 4.07m(2.2)            
  8 Gagnon, Lorissa           96 Richelieu                3.91m   0.6    287
     3.91m(0.6) 3.78m(-0.2)               
  9 Moreau, Charlotte         95 Centre-du-Qu             3.77m   2.4    257
     3.53m(+0.0) 3.77m(2.4) 3.68m(0.1)            
 10 Poirier, Sophie-Mercedes  96 Sud Ouest                3.40m   2.2    180
     3.01m(0.3) 2.76m(+0.0) 3.40m(2.2)            
Groupe  2  
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 Lac Saint-Lo             4.97m   0.6    551
     4.61m(0.6) 4.97m(0.6) 4.91m(1.2)            
  2 Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 Cote Nord                4.41m   2.2    406
     4.08m(1.2) 4.21m(1.2) 4.41m(2.2)            
  3 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est du Québe             4.39m   1.7    401
     4.39m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 3.32m(1.9)            
  4 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud                 4.37m   1.8    396
     3.94m(0.8) 4.08m(+0.0) 4.37m(1.8)            
  5 Pagé, Kloé                96 Mauricie                 4.21m   1.7    357
     3.82m(1.5) 4.21m(1.7) 4.12m(1.8)            
  6 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Laurentides              4.13m   1.6    338
     3.98m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0) 4.13m(1.6)            
  7 Fugère, Heidi             96 Mauricie                 4.02m   0.2    312
     4.01m(1.7) 4.02m(0.2) FOUL(3.0)            
  8 Lambert, Cindy            95 Chaudiere App            3.97m   1.2    301
     3.97m(1.2) 3.55m(1.2)               
  9 Brousseau-Généreux, Daik  96 Laurentides              3.96m  +0.0    299
     3.94m(1.6) 3.96m(+0.0) 3.83m(2.0)            
 10 Vézina, Audrey            95 Montreal                 3.80m   3.2    263
     3.68m(1.1) 3.56m(2.0) 3.80m(3.2)            
 11 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay lac             3.78m   2.4    259
     3.78m(2.4) 3.57m(0.6) 3.76m(1.2)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Femmes lancer du poids 3 Kg Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Capitale-Nat            12.34m     684
      12.26m  12.11m  12.34m            
  2 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Laurentides              9.37m     488
      9.37m  8.56m  8.80m            
  3 Lee, Brenna               97 Lac Saint-Lo             8.92m     459
      7.84m  8.60m  8.92m            
  4 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est du Québe             8.88m     456
      8.84m  8.50m  8.88m            
  5 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay lac             8.78m     450
      8.78m  7.94m  8.06m            
  6 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay lac             8.58m     437
      8.34m  8.58m  8.08m            
  7 Poitras, Anabel           95 Cote Nord                8.37m     423
      7.29m  7.86m  8.37m            
  8 Gagnon, Lorissa           96 Richelieu                8.34m     421
      7.88m  8.34m  8.00m            
  9 Moreau, Charlotte         95 Centre-du-Qu             8.26m     416
      7.83m  8.26m  FOUL            
 10 Brousseau-Généreux, Daik  96 Laurentides              6.17m     282
      5.93m  5.96m  6.17m            
Groupe  2  
  1 Lambert, Cindy            95 Chaudiere App           10.11m     537
      9.66m  9.99m  10.11m            
  2 Léveillé, Maude           95 Richelieu                9.44m     493
      9.44m  9.33m  9.18m            
  3 Lortie, Camille           97 Centre-du-Qu             8.92m     459
      8.14m  FOUL  8.92m            
  4 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                 8.56m     436
      8.28m  7.93m  8.56m            
  5 Frantz, Allison           96 Lac Saint-Lo             8.30m     419
      8.30m  7.60m  7.92m            
  6 Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 Cote Nord                8.24m     415
      6.75m  8.14m  8.24m            
  7 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud                 8.08m     405
      7.84m  7.98m  8.08m            
  8 Vézina, Audrey            95 Montreal                 7.90m     393
      7.90m  6.97m  FOUL            
  9 Poirier, Sophie-Mercedes  96 Sud Ouest                7.21m     348
      7.21m  FOUL  7.13m            
 10 Fugère, Heidi             96 Mauricie                 6.45m     300
      6.45m  6.13m  6.19m            
 11 Pagé, Kloé                96 Mauricie                 6.00m     271
      6.00m  5.94m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Femmes Lancer du javelot 600 gr Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Lambert, Cindy            95 Chaudiere App           34.89m     570
      29.33m  30.99m  34.89m            
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Capitale-Nat            29.92m     475
      25.32m  29.92m  26.83m            
  3 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud                26.23m     405
      22.18m  18.94m  26.23m            
  4 Léveillé, Maude           95 Richelieu               25.66m     395
      25.66m  25.06m  FOUL            
  5 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay lac            25.13m     385
      25.13m  23.66m  23.15m            
  6 Frantz, Allison           96 Lac Saint-Lo            20.92m     306
      20.92m  17.44m  FOUL            
  7 Fugère, Heidi             96 Mauricie                19.07m     272
      15.85m  19.07m  FOUL            
  8 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est du Québe            16.20m     219
      16.20m  15.38m  FOUL            
  9 Lortie, Camille           97 Centre-du-Qu            15.58m     207
      FOUL  12.91m  15.58m            
 10 Brousseau-Généreux, Daik  96 Laurentides             10.77m     120
      10.72m  9.88m  10.77m            
Groupe  2  
  1 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay lac            29.07m     459
      18.25m  29.07m  22.47m            
  2 Lee, Brenna               97 Lac Saint-Lo            26.40m     409
      26.40m  25.49m  24.84m            
  3 Poitras, Anabel           95 Cote Nord               25.89m     399
      FOUL  25.89m  FOUL            
  4 Vézina, Audrey            95 Montreal                24.11m     366
      20.82m  FOUL  24.11m            
  5 Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 Cote Nord               22.55m     336
      16.00m  20.80m  22.55m            
  6 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                21.55m     318
      17.97m  18.58m  21.55m            
  7 Moreau, Charlotte         95 Centre-du-Qu            20.75m     303
      18.93m  FOUL  20.75m            
  8 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Laurentides             18.47m     261
      FOUL  18.47m  FOUL            
  9 Gagnon, Lorissa           96 Richelieu               17.89m     250
      14.80m  16.33m  17.89m            
 10 Pagé, Kloé                96 Mauricie                17.23m     238
      FOUL  17.23m  FOUL            
 11 Poirier, Sophie-Mercedes  96 Sud Ouest               16.81m     230
      FOUL  16.29m  16.81m            
 
Femmes Heptathlon Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J  4136  2010        Kennisha Luberisse, Lac St-Louis            
  Provincial: P  4631  2012        Genevieve Gagne, CAUL                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 Capitale-Nat              4852P 
  2 Frantz, Allison           96 Lac Saint-Lo              4236J 
  3 Léveillé, Maude           95 Richelieu                 3969  
  4 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud                  3601  
  5 Lee, Brenna               97 Lac Saint-Lo              3335  
  6 Morin, Justine            96 Rive-Sud                  3328  
  7 Bergeron, Catherine       95 Saguenay lac              3181  
  8 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Laurentides               3166  
  9 Vézina, Audrey            95 Montreal                  3156  
 10 Cayouette, Justine        95 Est du Québe              2999  
 11 Lortie, Camille           97 Centre-du-Qu              2884  
 12 Lambert, Cindy            95 Chaudiere App             2763  
 13 Leclerc, Yvanka           98 Saguenay lac              2636  
 14 Gagnon, Lorissa           96 Richelieu                 2553  
 15 Moreau, Charlotte         95 Centre-du-Qu              2505  
 16 Brousseau-Généreux, Daik  96 Laurentides               2484  
 17 Pagé, Kloé                96 Mauricie                  2448  
 18 Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 Cote Nord                 2426  
 19 Fugère, Heidi             96 Mauricie                  2414  
 20 Poitras, Anabel           95 Cote Nord                 2214  
 21 Poirier, Sophie-Mercedes  96 Sud Ouest                 1861  
 
Femmes 3000 Mètre Marche Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 16:51.3h  1987        Lisa Black, Outaouais                    
  Provincial: P 14:37.3h  1990        Mylene Dupere, SHO                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Perron, Émilie            96 Saguenay lac          18:06.90  
  2 Doré, Julie               97 Saguenay lac          18:46.23  
  3 Tanguay, Danoé            96 Outaouais             18:55.95  
  4 Johnson, Annette          96 Outaouais             19:19.64  
  5 Chenard-Rousseau, Samant  95 Centre-du-Qu          19:54.66  
 -- Bissonette, Rebecca       95 Chaudiere App              DNF  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Course Olymp Spec.
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 16.02  2010        Cynthia Léveillée, Rive-Sud                 
  Provincial: P 13.80  2010        Cynthia Leveille, Cougars                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -3.1
  1 Vincent, Audrey           93 Rive-Sud               J 15.60Q 
  2 Clément, Jessica          92 Mauricie                 16.03Q 
  3 Roberge, Amélie           91 Centre-du-Qu             18.33Q 
  4 Plourde, Marilyne         92 Saguenay lac             20.14q 
  5 Ofter, Jasmin             92 Lac Saint-Lo             22.19  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -2.0
  1 Larrivée, Jessica         92 Rive-Sud                 16.94Q 
  2 Roberge, Geneviève        92 Centre-du-Qu             17.18Q 
  3 Fillion, Karina           96 Saguenay lac             18.18Q 
  4 Baldoni, Lena             92 Lac Saint-Lo             18.36q 
  5 Clement, Nadia            96 Mauricie                 22.10  
 
Femmes 100 Mètre Course Olymp Spec.
================================================================
        Jeux: J 16.02  2010        Cynthia Léveillée, Rive-Sud                 
  Provincial: P 13.80  2010        Cynthia Leveille, Cougars                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: -1.7
  1 Vincent, Audrey           93 Rive-Sud                 15.65J 
  2 Clément, Jessica          92 Mauricie                 15.84J 
  3 Baldoni, Lena             92 Lac Saint-Lo             16.68  
  4 Larrivée, Jessica         92 Rive-Sud                 16.81  
  5 Roberge, Geneviève        92 Centre-du-Qu             17.91  
  6 Fillion, Karina           96 Saguenay lac             17.99  
  7 Roberge, Amélie           91 Centre-du-Qu             18.75  
  8 Plourde, Marilyne         92 Saguenay lac             19.73  
 
Femmes 400 Mètre Course Olymp Spec.
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 1:21.96  2010        Lena Baldoni, Lac St-Louis                
  Provincial: P 1:27.40  2009        Natacha Lecomte-Fregeau, Cougards         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Vincent, Audrey           93 Rive-Sud             J 1:14.64Q 
  2 Clément, Jessica          92 Mauricie             J 1:20.35Q 
  3 Baldoni, Lena             92 Lac Saint-Lo           1:35.16Q 
  4 Roberge, Amélie           91 Centre-du-Qu           1:40.04q 
  5 Plourde, Marilyne         92 Saguenay lac           1:45.93  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Roberge, Geneviève        92 Centre-du-Qu         P 1:23.17Q 
  2 Larrivée, Jessica         92 Rive-Sud             P 1:27.22Q 
  3 Fillion, Karina           96 Saguenay lac           1:34.56Q 
  4 Ofter, Jasmin             92 Lac Saint-Lo           1:45.12q 
  5 Clement, Nadia            96 Mauricie               2:01.16  
 
Femmes 400 Mètre Course Olymp Spec.
================================================================
        Jeux: J 1:21.96  2010        Lena Baldoni, Lac St-Louis                
  Provincial: P 1:27.40  2009        Natacha Lecomte-Fregeau, Cougards         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Vincent, Audrey           93 Rive-Sud               1:18.03J 
  2 Clément, Jessica          92 Mauricie               1:20.75J 
  3 Larrivée, Jessica         92 Rive-Sud               1:20.92J 
  4 Roberge, Geneviève        92 Centre-du-Qu           1:25.20P 
  5 Baldoni, Lena             92 Lac Saint-Lo           1:29.80  
  6 Fillion, Karina           96 Saguenay lac           1:35.28  
  7 Roberge, Amélie           91 Centre-du-Qu           1:41.90  
  8 Ofter, Jasmin             92 Lac Saint-Lo           1:46.83  
 
Femmes Saut en longueur Olymp Spec.
=====================================================================
        Jeux: J 3.05m  2010        Cynthia Léveillée, Rive-Sud                 
  Provincial: P 3.20m  2010        Marie-Pier Forget, Lanaudiere               
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Vincent, Audrey           93 Rive-Sud                 3.54mP -0.5 
     3.43m(+0.0) 2.78m(-0.1) 3.11m(-0.9) 3.29m(+0.0) 2.86m(+0.0) 3.54m(-0.5)
  2 Clément, Jessica          92 Mauricie                 3.46mP +0.0 
     3.40m(-0.6) 2.98m(+0.0) 3.46m(+0.0) 3.11m(+0.0) 2.89m(+0.0) 3.29m(-1.5)
  3 Larrivée, Jessica         92 Rive-Sud                 3.01m  -0.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) 2.75m(+0.0) 0.25m(-0.1) 2.44m(+0.0) 2.81m(-0.6) 3.01m(-0.4)
  4 Roberge, Geneviève        92 Centre-du-Qu             2.98m  -0.6 
     2.87m(+0.0) 2.77m(+0.0) 2.87m(+0.0) 2.97m(+0.0) 2.92m(-0.5) 2.98m(-0.6)
  5 Fillion, Karina           96 Saguenay lac             2.95m  +0.0 
     2.70m(-0.1) 2.48m(+0.0) 2.72m(-1.4) 2.89m(+0.0) 2.95m(+0.0) 2.80m(-0.5)
  6 Roberge, Amélie           91 Centre-du-Qu             2.77m  +0.0 
     2.76m(-0.2) 2.77m(+0.0) 2.71m(+0.0) 2.72m(+0.0) 2.58m(-0.4) 2.66m(-1.1)
  7 Baldoni, Lena             92 Lac Saint-Lo             2.58m  -1.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 2.27m(+0.0) 2.28m(-0.3) 2.34m(-1.0) 2.57m(-0.2) 2.58m(-1.2)
  8 Plourde, Marilyne         92 Saguenay lac             2.24m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 2.24m(+0.0) 1.85m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)
  9 Clement, Nadia            96 Mauricie                 1.69m  +0.0 
     1.61m(+0.0) 1.69m(+0.0) 1.67m(-0.5)           
 -- Ofter, Jasmin             92 Lac Saint-Lo              FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)           
 
Femmes lancer du poids Olymp Spec.
================================================================
        Jeux: J 7.15m  2010        Cynthia Léveillée, Rive-Sud                 
  Provincial: P 7.63m  2009        Stephanie Martel, Guepards                  
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Vincent, Audrey           93 Rive-Sud                 7.74mP 
      6.89m  7.59m  7.74m  7.11m  6.84m  FOUL
  2 Larrivée, Jessica         92 Rive-Sud                 7.62mJ 
      7.17m  7.23m  7.43m  7.09m  7.60m  7.62m
  3 Roberge, Amélie           91 Centre-du-Qu             7.17mJ 
      7.06m  6.38m  7.14m  7.13m  6.93m  7.17m
  4 Clément, Jessica          92 Mauricie                 6.71m  
      FOUL  6.36m  5.87m  6.20m  6.31m  6.71m
  4 Baldoni, Lena             92 Lac Saint-Lo             6.71m  
      6.03m  6.08m  6.37m  6.37m  FOUL  6.71m
  6 Fillion, Karina           96 Saguenay lac             6.61m  
      6.08m  6.01m  6.40m  5.67m  6.61m  6.50m
  7 Roberge, Geneviève        92 Centre-du-Qu             6.28m  
      6.28m  6.11m  5.54m  FOUL  FOUL  6.14m
  8 Ofter, Jasmin             92 Lac Saint-Lo             4.97m  
      4.74m  4.97m  4.43m  4.91m  4.67m  4.77m
  9 Clement, Nadia            96 Mauricie                 4.82m  
      4.82m  4.74m  FOUL         
 10 Plourde, Marilyne         92 Saguenay lac             4.00m  
      3.94m  4.00m  3.81m         
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Jeux: J 11.29  2001        Pierre-Hans Horacius, Montreal              
  Provincial: P 11.00  2000        Hank Palmer, SLS                            
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.3
  1 Rivest, Andrew            97 Abitibi-Témi             12.62Q 
  2 Valentain, Samuel         99 Montreal                 12.64  
  3 Tremblay, Charles         97 Capitale-Nat             12.67  
  4 Cesar, Jean Clairemont    98 Bourassa                 13.17  
  5 Caron, Étienne            99 Richelieu                13.35  
  6 Denis, Anthony            98 Centre-du-Qu             13.42  
  7 Baribeau, Simon           98 Sud Ouest                14.72  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.4
  1 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Chaudiere App            11.71Q 
  2 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Mauricie                 12.11q 
  3 Harting, Laurent          97 Lanaudiere               12.20q 
  4 Lapointe, Félix           97 Laurentides              12.56  
  5 Gilbert, Jean-Philippe    97 Estrie                   12.75  
  6 Gagnon, Miguel            98 Abitibi-Témi             13.13  
  7 Mansbridge-Mckinnon, Luc  97 Cote Nord                13.30  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -3.3
  1 Plante, William           97 Mauricie                 12.10Q 
  2 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lac Saint-Lo             12.12q 
  3 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 Capitale-Nat             12.15q 
  4 Pichardo, Gabriel         97 Rive-Sud                 12.36  
  5 Lavoie, Julien            97 Est du Québe             12.43  
  6 Laroche, Louis-Philippe   98 Centre-du-Qu             13.02  
  7 Beaudoin, Félix           97 Cote Nord                13.03  
  8 Seguin, Jean-Philippe     98 Outaouais                13.15  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: +0.0
  1 Ntsoukounou, Joel         97 Lanaudiere               12.14Q 
  2 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Laurentides              12.58  
  3 Reulet, Gaspard           97 Estrie                   12.62  
  4 Bourassa, Julien          97 Richelieu                12.78  
  5 Dimakis, James            98 Laval                    12.82  
  6 Dionne-Taché, Christophe  97 Saguenay lac             12.98  
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 11.29  2001        Pierre-Hans Horacius, Montreal              
  Provincial: P 11.00  2000        Hank Palmer, SLS                            
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: -1.8
  1 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Chaudiere App            11.78  
  2 Plante, William           97 Mauricie                 11.95  
  3 Ntsoukounou, Joel         97 Lanaudiere               11.98  
  4 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lac Saint-Lo             12.11  
  5 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 Capitale-Nat             12.17  
  6 Harting, Laurent          97 Lanaudiere               12.27  
  7 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Mauricie                 12.42  
  8 Rivest, Andrew            97 Abitibi-Témi             12.64  
 
Hommes 200 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Jeux: J 22.79  2003        Jonathan Charest, Mauricie                  
  Provincial: P 22.48  2003        Jonathan Charest, ENER                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.8 
  1 Pichardo, Gabriel         97 Rive-Sud                 24.41Q 
  2 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 Capitale-Nat             24.74q 
  3 Blier, Philippe           97 Est du Québe             25.69  
  4 Lapointe, Félix           97 Laurentides              25.92  
  5 Bourassa, Julien          97 Richelieu                26.06  
  6 Laroche, Louis-Philippe   98 Centre-du-Qu             26.21  
  7 Dimakis, James            98 Laval                    26.43  
  8 Dionne-Taché, Christophe  97 Saguenay lac             26.47  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 4.0 
  1 Pelletier, Charles        97 Estrie                   23.91Q 
  2 Plante, William           97 Mauricie                 24.00q 
  3 Ouellet, Simon            98 Saguenay lac             24.38q 
  4 Beaudoin, Félix           97 Cote Nord                26.05  
  5 Cesar, Jean Clairemont    98 Bourassa                 26.17  
  6 Azelin, Francois          99 Montreal                 27.00  
  7 Gosselin, Carl            97 Richelieu                27.92  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 2.4 
  1 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Chaudiere App            23.95Q 
  2 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Mauricie                 24.73q 
  3 Harting, Laurent          97 Lanaudiere               24.85  
  4 Tremblay, Charles         97 Capitale-Nat             25.36  
  5 Rivest, Andrew            97 Abitibi-Témi             25.45  
  6 Hébert, Alexandre         97 Laurentides              26.57  
  7 Bouchard, Antoine         97 Rive-Sud                 26.63  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.3 
  1 Ntsoukounou, Joel         97 Lanaudiere               24.31Q 
  2 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lac Saint-Lo             24.97  
  3 Valentain, Samuel         99 Montreal                 25.20  
  4 Lavoie, Julien            97 Est du Québe             25.42  
  5 Corriveau, Antoine        97 Centre-du-Qu             25.80  
  6 Seguin, Jean-Philippe     98 Outaouais                26.35  
  7 Brown, Dakota             98 Sud Ouest                26.38  
  8 Louissaint, Dany          99 Bourassa                 28.29  
 
Hommes 200 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 22.79  2003        Jonathan Charest, Mauricie                  
  Provincial: P 22.48  2003        Jonathan Charest, ENER                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 0.7 
  1 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Chaudiere App            23.69  
  2 Plante, William           97 Mauricie                 23.70  
  3 Ntsoukounou, Joel         97 Lanaudiere               23.77  
  4 Pichardo, Gabriel         97 Rive-Sud                 24.49  
  5 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Mauricie                 24.74  
  6 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 Capitale-Nat             25.06  
 -- Pelletier, Charles        97 Estrie                      DQ   (163.3a)
 
Hommes 300 Mètre Course Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 36.13  2003        Jonathan Charest, Mauricie                  
  Provincial: P 35.80  2004        Olivier Paquet, ENER                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Blier, Philippe           97 Est du Québe             40.27  
  2 Azelin, Francois          99 Montreal                 43.24  
  3 Létourneau, Kale          98 Chaudiere App            43.47  
  4 Leduc, Jean-Sébastien     99 Chaudiere App            43.87  
  5 Caron, Étienne            99 Richelieu                44.25  
  6 Langlois, Charles         98 Laurentides              44.83  
  7 Beaulac-Labelle, Olivier  97 Richelieu                45.16  
Section  2  
  1 Pelletier, Charles        97 Estrie                   38.90  
  2 Desrochers, Samuel        97 Lanaudiere               40.02  
  3 Tremblay, Charles         97 Capitale-Nat             40.24  
  4 Baril, Philippe           97 Capitale-Nat             40.53  
  5 Brown, Dakota             98 Sud Ouest                41.48  
  6 Denis, Anthony            98 Centre-du-Qu             43.10  
  7 Jawad, Sajid              99 Montreal                 43.41  
  8 Bouchard, Antoine         97 Rive-Sud                 44.24  
Section  3  
  1 Labreche, William         97 Mauricie                 37.91  
  2 Ouellet, Simon            98 Saguenay lac             37.97  
  3 Ntsoukounou, Joel         97 Lanaudiere               37.98  
  4 Daly, Matthew             97 Lac Saint-Lo             38.02  
  5 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Mauricie                 39.35  
  6 Kabouche, Faiz-Ouacime    97 Sud Ouest                39.50  
  7 Gagnon, David             97 Rive-Sud                 39.70  
  8 Dionne-Taché, Christophe  97 Saguenay lac             43.55  
 
Hommes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 2:00.63  2010        Adam Ouardani, Montreal                   
  Provincial: P 1:58.2h  1978        Stephane Beauregard, MINT                 
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gosselin, Carl            97 Richelieu              2:21.94  
  2 Fafard, Thomas            98 Lanaudiere             2:27.09  
  3 Desrosiers, Vincent       98 Chaudiere App          2:29.10  
  4 Gauthier, Benoît          97 Abitibi-Témi           2:38.98  
  5 Di Pasquale, Samuel       99 Richelieu              2:42.55  
Section  2  
  1 Ouellet, Simon            98 Saguenay lac           2:11.64  
  2 Lamarche, Thomas          97 Laval                  2:12.18  
  3 Blier, Philippe           97 Est du Québe           2:14.15  
  4 Duschenes, Félix          97 Capitale-Nat           2:14.99  
  5 Desrochers, Samuel        97 Lanaudiere             2:16.15  
  6 Leggett, Brayden          98 Outaouais              2:17.12  
  7 Jawad, Sajid              99 Montreal               2:17.19  
  8 Pelletier, Charles        97 Estrie                 2:19.99  
  9 Parisé, Kevin             99 Chaudiere App          2:31.82  
Section  3  
  1 Labreche, William         97 Mauricie               2:00.69  
  2 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Sud Ouest              2:04.86  
  3 Dufault, Léo              97 Estrie                 2:05.89  
  4 Kabouche, Faiz-Ouacime    97 Sud Ouest              2:06.87  
  5 Gagnon, David             97 Rive-Sud               2:08.92  
  6 Payette, William          98 Rive-Sud               2:09.38  
  7 Létourneau, Guillaume     97 Capitale-Nat           2:10.16   (2:10.151)
  8 Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 Montreal               2:10.16   (2:10.157)
  9 Brassard, Emile           97 Laurentides            2:10.24  
 10 Brissette, Vincent        98 Laurentides            2:13.52  
 
Hommes 1200 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 3:19.87  1997        Fahd El Mouhib, Lac St-Louis              
  Provincial: P 3:15.32  2010        Adam Ouardani, CSEM                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ouellette, Etienne        97 Laurentides            3:43.57  
  2 Leggett, Brayden          98 Outaouais              3:43.88  
  3 Boutin, Édouard           97 Capitale-Nat           3:49.68  
  4 Fafard, Thomas            98 Lanaudiere             3:53.03  
  5 Marino, Costa             98 Cote Nord              3:54.21  
  6 Langlois, Charles         98 Laurentides            4:04.17  
  7 Parisé, Kevin             99 Chaudiere App          4:04.20  
  8 Bujold, Charles-Antoine   98 Est du Québe           4:11.79  
  9 Di Pasquale, Samuel       99 Richelieu              4:24.04  
Section  2  
  1 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      97 Rive-Sud               3:15.00P 
  2 Labreche, William         97 Mauricie               3:19.10J 
  3 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Sud Ouest              3:23.11  
  4 Kabouche, Faiz-Ouacime    97 Sud Ouest              3:26.93  
  5 Dufault, Léo              97 Estrie                 3:30.06  
  6 Létourneau, Guillaume     97 Capitale-Nat           3:32.13  
  7 Lamarche, Thomas          97 Laval                  3:33.83  
  8 Payette, William          98 Rive-Sud               3:33.88  
  9 Lapointe-Pilote, Félix    97 Saguenay lac           3:34.72  
 10 Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 Montreal               3:35.19  
 11 Girard, Jean-Chrystophe   97 Cote Nord              3:39.91  
 12 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 Laval                  3:44.51  
 13 Jawad, Sajid              99 Montreal               3:49.06  
 
Hommes 2000 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 5:55.69  2010        Steven Potter, Rive-Sud                   
  Provincial: P 5:50.59  1987        Janik Lambert, CAPO                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 Laval                  6:25.20  
  2 Ouellette, Etienne        97 Laurentides            6:38.74  
  3 Baribeau, Simon           98 Sud Ouest              6:45.55  
  4 Lavoie, Charles-Étienne   97 Est du Québe           6:49.98  
  5 Marino, Costa             98 Cote Nord              6:50.48  
  6 Parisé, Kevin             99 Chaudiere App          7:03.45  
  7 Gosselin, Carl            97 Richelieu              7:21.96  
  8 Di Pasquale, Samuel       99 Richelieu              7:56.71  
 -- Boutin, Édouard           97 Capitale-Nat               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      97 Rive-Sud               5:57.42  
  2 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Sud Ouest              6:07.92  
  3 Lapointe-Pilote, Félix    97 Saguenay lac           6:16.23  
  4 Girard, Jean-Chrystophe   97 Cote Nord              6:24.10  
  5 Létourneau, Guillaume     97 Capitale-Nat           6:24.44  
  6 Brissette, Vincent        98 Laurentides            6:25.75  
  7 Leggett, Brayden          98 Outaouais              6:29.10  
  8 Payette, William          98 Rive-Sud               6:44.78  
 -- Letendre-Roux, Samuel     97 Centre-du-Qu               DNF  
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Haies 33 po Cadet
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 14.04  1993        Marwan Dalle, Rive Sud                      
  Provincial: P 13.48  2005        Simon Leveille, COCH                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.8
  1 Desrochers, Samuel        97 Lanaudiere               15.34Q 
  2 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Laurentides              15.44Q 
  3 Piché, Melvin             97 Mauricie                 15.50Q 
  4 Gagnon, William           99 Mauricie                 16.31q 
  5 Coté, Frédéric            99 Richelieu                18.55  
  6 Leduc, Jean-Sébastien     99 Chaudiere App            19.17  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.0
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 Lac Saint-Lo             15.08Q 
  2 Noel-Jeune, Jonathan      97 Bourassa                 16.84Q 
  3 Carrier, Gustave          98 Capitale-Nat             17.07Q 
  4 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Richelieu                18.02q 
  5 Rioux, Michel             98 Est du Québe             18.75  
  6 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Estrie                   19.36  
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Haies 33 po Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 14.04  1993        Marwan Dalle, Rive Sud                      
  Provincial: P 13.48  2005        Simon Leveille, COCH                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 1.2 
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 Lac Saint-Lo             14.65  
  2 Piché, Melvin             97 Mauricie                 15.26  
  3 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Laurentides              15.43  
  4 Desrochers, Samuel        97 Lanaudiere               15.86  
  5 Noel-Jeune, Jonathan      97 Bourassa                 16.59  
  6 Carrier, Gustave          98 Capitale-Nat             16.87  
  7 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Richelieu                17.89  
  8 Gagnon, William           99 Mauricie                 18.49  
 
Hommes 200 Mètre Haies 30 po Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 26.14  2010        Tim Schricker, Lac St-Louis                 
  Provincial: P 25.60  2010        Vincent Lanctot-Reeves, CARS                
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1     Vent: 2.2 
  1 Leduc, Jean-Sébastien     99 Chaudiere App            30.70  
  2 Lemire, Xavier            97 Laval                    31.22  
  3 Dinel, Maxime             98 Sud Ouest                33.39  
  4 Beaulac-Labelle, Olivier  97 Richelieu                34.76  
  5 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Estrie                   34.90  
Section  2     Vent: 2.3 
  1 Gagnon, David             97 Rive-Sud                 27.93  
  2 Carrier, Gustave          98 Capitale-Nat             29.53  
  3 Duschenes, Félix          97 Capitale-Nat             29.94  
  4 Létourneau, Kale          98 Chaudiere App            30.56  
  5 Doucet, James             97 Saguenay lac             32.00  
  6 Bouchard, Antoine         97 Rive-Sud                 42.87  
Section  3     Vent: 0.1 
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 Lac Saint-Lo             26.78  
  2 Piché, Melvin             97 Mauricie                 27.87  
  3 Malo, Pascal              97 Outaouais                28.39  
  4 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Laurentides              28.43  
  5 Gagnon, William           99 Mauricie                 28.59  
 
Hommes 1500 Mètre Steeplechase Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 4:33.90  1981        Alain Perreault, Lanaudiere               
  Provincial: P 4:26.81  2011        Charles Cooper, MOC                       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      97 Rive-Sud               4:25.84P 
  2 Lapointe-Pilote, Félix    97 Saguenay lac           4:45.29  
  3 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 Laval                  4:49.50  
  4 Lamarche, Thomas          97 Laval                  4:53.60  
  5 Girard, Jean-Chrystophe   97 Cote Nord              4:53.89  
  6 Ouellette, Etienne        97 Laurentides            4:56.63  
  7 Bouchard, Guillaume       97 Mauricie               5:00.42  
  8 Duschenes, Félix          97 Capitale-Nat           5:02.16  
  9 Marino, Costa             98 Cote Nord              5:07.56  
 10 Carrier, Gustave          98 Capitale-Nat           5:10.31  
 11 Fafard, Thomas            98 Lanaudiere             5:14.52  
 12 Gagné, Jean-Michel        97 Saguenay lac           5:35.32  
 
Hommes 4x100 Mètre Relais Cadet
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 45.36  2001        Montreal, Montreal                          
                       Altenor, Pedneault, Pierre, Horacius              
  Provincial: P 44.12  2001        SLS                                         
                       Gagnon-Jones-Momoh-Okorie                         
    Équipe                                               Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Rive-Sud  'A'                                         48.12Q 
     1) Gagnon, David 97                2) Bouchard, Antoine 97           
     3) Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97         4) Pichardo, Gabriel 97           
  2 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                               49.84Q 
     1) Tremblay, Charles 97            2) Carrier, Gustave 98            
     3) Duschenes, Félix 97             4) Boucher, Charles 95            
  3 Saguenay lac-st-jean  'A'                             50.23  
     1) Dionne-Taché, Christopher 97    2) Simard, Daniel 97              
     3) Doucet, James 97                4) Ouellet, Simon 98              
  4 Montreal  'A'                                         50.25  
     1) Hanna, Frederic 99              2) Fragnier, Emmanuel 97          
     3) Azelin, Francois 99             4) Valentain, Samuel 99           
  5 Cote Nord  'A'                                        51.24  
     1) Mansbridge-Mckinnon, Lucas 97   2) Guérin, Laurent 97             
     3) Tremblay, Kim 97                4) Beaudoin, Félix 97             
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Abitibi-Témiscamingue  'A'                            48.98Q 
     1) Rivest, Andrew 97               2) Gagnon, Miguel 98              
     3) Gauthier, Benoît 97             4) Rouillard, Yannick 97          
  2 Laurentides  'A'                                      50.41Q 
     1) Lapointe, Félix 97              2) Boulay, Alexandre 98           
     3) Langlois, Charles 98            4) Hébert, Alexandre 97           
  3 Centre-du-Québec  'A'                                 50.88  
     1) Largie, Marc-Antoine 97         2) Laroche, Louis-Philippe 98     
     3) Denis, Anthony 98               4) Corriveau, Antoine 97          
  4 Sud Ouest  'A'                                        52.77  
     1) Brown, Dakota 98                2) Kabouche, Faiz-Ouacime 97      
     3) Dinel, Maxime 98                4) El Andaloussi, Najib 98        
  5 Chaudiere Appalache  'A'                              54.75  
     1) Desrosiers, Vincent 98          2) Létourneau, Kale 98            
     3) Parisé, Kevin 99                4) Leduc, Jean-Sébastien 99       
  6 Laval  'A'                                            55.56  
     1) Lemire, Xavier 97               2) Champagne, Emmanuel 97         
     3) Tardif, Noah 97                 4) Lamarche, Thomas 97            
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Mauricie  'A'                                         46.72Q 
     1) Gailloux, Alexandre 97          2) Piché, Melvin 97               
     3) Labreche, William 97            4) Plante, William 97             
  2 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                  47.31Q 
     1) Casimir, Mcchristian 97         2) Daly, Matthew 97               
     3) Lafontaine, Francis 97          4) Makonzo, Enock 97              
  3 Estrie  'A'                                           49.25q 
     1) Reulet, Gaspard 97              2) Dufault, Léo 97                
     3) Gilbert, Jean-Philippe 97       4) Pelletier, Charles 97          
  4 Est du Québec  'A'                                    49.79q 
     1) Lavoie, Julien 97               2) Rioux, Michel 98               
     3) Blier, Philippe 97              4) Cossette, Samuel 97            
  5 Richelieu Yamaska  'A'                                51.27  
     1) Bourassa, Julien 97             2) Bourassa, Renaud 97            
     3) Caron, Étienne 99               4) Gosselin, Carl 97              
 
Hommes 4x100 Mètre Relais Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 45.36  2001        Montreal, Montreal                          
                       Altenor, Pedneault, Pierre, Horacius              
  Provincial: P 44.12  2001        SLS                                         
                       Gagnon-Jones-Momoh-Okorie                         
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Mauricie  'A'                                         46.24  
     1) Gailloux, Alexandre 97          2) Piché, Melvin 97               
     3) Gagnon, William 99              4) Plante, William 97             
  2 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                  47.12  
     1) Casimir, Mcchristian 97         2) Daly, Matthew 97               
     3) Lafontaine, Francis 97          4) Makonzo, Enock 97              
  3 Rive-Sud  'A'                                         47.59  
     1) Gagnon, David 97                2) Bouchard, Antoine 97           
     3) Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97         4) Pichardo, Gabriel 97           
  4 Abitibi-Témiscamingue  'A'                            48.38  
     1) Rivest, Andrew 97               2) Gagnon, Miguel 98              
     3) Gauthier, Benoît 97             4) Rouillard, Yannick 97          
  5 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                               48.66  
     1) Tremblay, Charles 97            2) Carrier, Gustave 98            
     3) Duschenes, Félix 97             4) Nyemeck, Ivan 98               
  6 Estrie  'A'                                           49.43  
     1) Reulet, Gaspard 97              2) Dufault, Léo 97                
     3) Gilbert, Jean-Philippe 97       4) Pelletier, Charles 97          
  7 Laurentides  'A'                                      49.69  
     1) Lapointe, Félix 97              2) Boulay, Alexandre 98           
     3) Langlois, Charles 98            4) Hébert, Alexandre 97           
  8 Est du Québec  'A'                                    54.37  
     1) Bujold, Charles-Antoine 98      2) Rioux, Michel 98               
     3) Blier, Philippe 97              4) Cossette, Samuel 97            
 
Hommes 1600 Sprint Medley Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 3:48.37  2010        Rive-Sud, Rive-Sud                        
                         Daunoravicius, Gamache, Lanctot-Reeves, Potter    
  Provincial: P 3:42.75  2010        Equipe du Quebec                          
                         Ouardani-Louis-Downing-Potter                     
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sud Ouest  'A'                                      3:57.31  
     1) Kabouche, Faiz-Ouacime 97       2) Brown, Dakota 98               
     3) Baribeau, Simon 98              4) El Andaloussi, Najib 98        
  2 Montreal  'A'                                       4:03.15  
     1) Jawad, Sajid 99                 2) Azelin, Francois 99            
     3) Valentain, Samuel 99            4) Khelaf, Mohand Zine 98         
  3 Laurentides  'A'                                    4:04.21  
     1) Brassard, Emile 97              2) Lapointe, Félix 97             
     3) Boulay, Alexandre 98            4) Brissette, Vincent 98          
  4 Lanaudiere  'A'                                     4:09.53  
     1) Ntsoukounou, Joel 97            2) Harting, Laurent 97            
     3) Fafard, Thomas 98               4) Desrochers, Samuel 97          
  5 Est du Québec  'A'                                  4:14.05  
     1) Bujold, Charles-Antoine 98      2) Cossette, Samuel 97            
     3) Rioux, Michel 98                4) Blier, Philippe 97             
  6 Outaouais  'A'                                      4:14.06  
     1) Malo, Pascal 97                 2) Seguin, Jean-Philippe 98       
     3) Oueslati, Rayen 99              4) Leggett, Brayden 98            
  7 Chaudiere Appalache  'A'                            4:30.33  
     1) Létourneau, Kale 98             2) Desrosiers, Vincent 98         
     3) Leduc, Jean-Sébastien 99        4) Parisé, Kevin 99               
  8 Richelieu Yamaska  'A'                              4:36.72  
     1) Meunier-Boutartour, Ismael 99   2) Caron, Étienne 99              
     3) Bourassa, Julien 97             4) Di Pasquale, Samuel 99         
Section  2  
  1 Mauricie  'A'                                       3:45.95J 
     1) Gailloux, Alexandre 97          2) Piché, Melvin 97               
     3) Plante, William 97              4) Labreche, William 97           
  2 Rive-Sud  'A'                                       3:51.63  
     1) Gagnon, David 97                2) Pichardo, Gabriel 97           
     3) Bouchard, Antoine 97            4) Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97        
  3 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                             3:58.91  
     1) Duschenes, Félix 97             2) Tremblay, Charles 97           
     3) Nyemeck, Ivan 98                4) Létourneau, Guillaume 97       
  4 Saguenay lac-st-jean  'A'                           4:02.73  
     1) Ouellet, Simon 98               2) Dionne-Taché, Christopher 97   
     3) Simard, Daniel 97               4) Lapointe-Pilote, Félix 97      
  5 Estrie  'A'                                         4:06.57  
     1) Pelletier, Charles 97           2) Reulet, Gaspard 97             
     3) Gilbert, Jean-Philippe 97       4) Dufault, Léo 97                
  6 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                4:06.60  
     1) Daly, Matthew 97                2) Lafontaine, Francis 97         
     3) Makonzo, Enock 97               4) Casimir, Mcchristian 97        
  7 Centre-du-Québec  'A'                               4:15.34  
     1) Denis, Anthony 98               2) Corriveau, Antoine 97          
     3) Laroche, Louis-Philippe 98      4) Largie, Marc-Antoine 97        
  8 Cote Nord  'A'                                      4:17.72  
     1) Marino, Costa 98                2) Mansbridge-Mckinnon, Lucas 97  
     3) Beaudoin, Félix 97              4) Girard, Jean-Chrystophe 97     
 
Hommes Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 1.91m  2005        Charles Caron-Marquis, Quebec               
  Provincial: P 2.05m  1980        Alain Metellus, MINT                        
    Standard: S 1.60m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Fragnier, Emmanuel        97 Montreal              S J1.60mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Noel-Jeune, Jonathan      97 Bourassa                J1.55mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Beaudoin, Félix           97 Cote Nord                1.55mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay lac             1.50mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bourassa, Renaud          97 Richelieu                1.50mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Oueslati, Rayen           99 Outaouais                1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  6 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Estrie                   1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Poupart, Loic             98 Sud Ouest                   NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Brosseau, Louis           98 Capitale-Nat                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Lac Saint-Lo           S 1.60mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  1 Malo, Pascal              97 Outaouais             S J1.60mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O    O    O 
  3 Hanna, Frederic           99 Montreal                J1.55mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rouillard, Yannick        97 Abitibi-Témi             1.50mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Beaulac-Labelle, Olivier  97 Richelieu               J1.50mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lemire, Xavier            97 Laval                    1.45mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Piché, Melvin             97 Mauricie                 1.45mq 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- St-Amand, Alexis          98 Est du Québe                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Hommes Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 1.91m  2005        Charles Caron-Marquis, Quebec               
  Provincial: P 2.05m  1980        Alain Metellus, MINT                        
    Standard: S 1.60m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.80mS 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fragnier, Emmanuel        97 Montreal                 1.68mS 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Malo, Pascal              97 Outaouais                1.68mS 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hanna, Frederic           99 Montreal                 1.60mS 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bourassa, Renaud          97 Richelieu               J1.60mS 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Beaudoin, Félix           97 Cote Nord               J1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Beaulac-Labelle, Olivier  97 Richelieu               J1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rouillard, Yannick        97 Abitibi-Témi             1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay lac             1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lemire, Xavier            97 Laval                    1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Noel-Jeune, Jonathan      97 Bourassa                J1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Piché, Melvin             97 Mauricie                 1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Cadet
=====================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 6.29m  2001        Jhonny Pierre, Montreal                     
  Provincial: P 6.92m  2002        Jhonny Pierre, VQER                         
    Standard: S 5.25m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Plante, William           97 Mauricie               S 5.58mq +0.0 
     5.58m(+0.0)    x             
  2 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Chaudiere App          S 5.47mq  0.9 
     5.47m(0.9)    x             
  3 Lavoie, Julien            97 Est du Québe           S 5.39mq  1.0 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.39m(1.0)           
  4 Cesar, Jean Clairemont    98 Bourassa               S 5.32mq  2.0 
     5.32m(2.0)                  
  5 Harting, Laurent          97 Lanaudiere               5.20mq  1.1 
     5.00m(1.9) 5.02m(2.6) 5.20m(1.1)           
  6 Lapointe, Félix           97 Laurentides              5.14mq  1.7 
     5.14m(1.7) 4.72m(1.1) FOUL(1.3)           
  7 Gagnon, Miguel            98 Abitibi-Témi             4.95m   2.5 
     4.95m(2.5) 4.72m(1.3) FOUL(1.9)          
  8 Bourassa, Julien          97 Richelieu                4.82m   2.3 
     4.39m(0.3) 4.82m(2.3) FOUL(0.4)           
  9 Reulet, Gaspard           97 Estrie                   4.66m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.66m(1.6) FOUL(2.3)           
 10 Azelin, Francois          99 Montreal                 4.55m  +0.0 
     PASS      PASS      4.55m(+0.0)           
 11 Dimakis, James            98 Laval                    4.43m  +0.0 
     3.66m(1.9) FOUL(2.3) 4.43m(+0.0)           
 12 Denis, Anthony            98 Centre-du-Qu             4.16m   1.5 
     PASS      PASS      4.16m(1.5)           
 -- Baril, Philippe           97 Capitale-Nat              FOUL   NWI 
     PASS      FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Rouillard, Yannick        97 Abitibi-Témi             5.86mq  3.4 
     5.86m(3.4)    x             
  2 Pichardo, Gabriel         97 Rive-Sud               S 5.64mq  1.8 
     5.64m(1.8)    x             
  3 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 Capitale-Nat           S 5.58mq  1.5 
     5.58m(1.5)    x             
  4 Gilbert, Jean-Philippe    97 Estrie                 S 5.52mq  1.6 
     5.52m(1.6)    x             
  5 Noel-Jeune, Jonathan      97 Bourassa               S 5.35mq  1.8 
     5.19m(2.3) 5.35m(1.8)               
  6 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lac Saint-Lo             5.05mq  0.8 
     5.05m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
  7 Hébert, Alexandre         97 Laurentides              4.71m   2.7 
     4.71m(2.7) 4.46m(2.4) 4.51m(1.8)           
  8 Létourneau, Kale          98 Chaudiere App            4.53m   1.4 
     4.53m(1.4) 4.24m(1.4) 4.47m(+0.0)           
  9 Seguin, Jean-Philippe     98 Outaouais                4.30m   1.9 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.04m(2.5) 4.30m(1.9)           
 10 Gagné, Jean-Michel        97 Saguenay lac             4.27m   1.8 
     3.47m(2.4) 4.27m(1.8) 3.99m(1.8)           
 11 Langelier, Olivier        97 Cote Nord                3.98m   1.0 
     FOUL(2.1) 3.88m(3.1) 3.98m(1.0)           
 -- Bourassa, Renaud          97 Richelieu                 FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7)           
 -- Laroche, Louis-Philippe   98 Centre-du-Qu              FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(0.5)           
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Cadet
=====================================================================
        Jeux: J 6.29m  2001        Jhonny Pierre, Montreal                     
  Provincial: P 6.92m  2002        Jhonny Pierre, VQER                         
    Standard: S 5.25m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 Capitale-Nat             5.99mS  1.2 
     5.99m(1.2) 5.79m(0.1) FOUL(1.6) 5.97m(0.9) 5.62m(1.8) 5.87m(0.8)
  2 Plante, William           97 Mauricie                 5.73mS  1.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.1) 5.73m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.69m(0.3)
  3 Gilbert, Jean-Philippe    97 Estrie                   5.61mS  1.5 
     5.42m(-0.5) 5.27m(0.1) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.61m(1.5) 5.14m(1.3) 5.08m(1.5)
  4 Pichardo, Gabriel         97 Rive-Sud                 5.52mS -1.3 
     5.52m(-1.9) 5.52m(-1.3) 5.49m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Harting, Laurent          97 Lanaudiere               5.38mS +0.0 
     5.33m(1.6) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.2) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.3) FOUL(2.2)
  6 Lavoie, Julien            97 Est du Québe             5.32mS  0.3 
     5.15m(0.8) 5.31m(0.7) 5.32m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.11m(1.8)
  7 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Chaudiere App            5.29mS +0.0 
     5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 5.04m(-1.3) 4.11m(2.9) 4.68m(2.4) 5.12m(1.3)
  8 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lac Saint-Lo             5.20m  +0.0 
     4.95m(1.6) 5.11m(-0.3) FOUL(2.0) 5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.12m(0.4)
  9 Rouillard, Yannick        97 Abitibi-Témi             5.08m   1.9 
     FOUL(-1.1) 5.08m(1.9) FOUL(2.3)           
 10 Lapointe, Félix           97 Laurentides              5.07m   0.5 
     5.07m(0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 5.02m(1.5)          
 
Hommes lancer du poids 4 Kg Cadet
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 15.26m  2010        Benjamin Dugas, Estrie                     
  Provincial: P 17.17m  2004        Christopher Houde, VAIL                    
    Standard: S 11.70m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Gervais, Antoine          97 Abitibi-Témi          S 12.92mq 
      FOUL  12.92m               
  2 Tremblay, Kim             97 Cote Nord             S 11.95mq 
      11.95m    x             
  3 Colmor, Carl              99 Est du Québe          S 11.86mq 
      11.40m  11.86m               
  4 Oueslati, Rayen           99 Outaouais               10.97mq 
      10.35m  10.43m  10.97m           
  5 Mercier, Alex             97 Estrie                  10.83mq 
      9.93m  10.83m  10.53m           
  6 Girard, Philippe-Antoine  97 Saguenay lac            10.55mq 
      FOUL  10.16m  10.55m           
  7 Bouchard, Guillaume       97 Mauricie                 9.71m  
      9.71m  9.57m  9.68m           
  8 Spattz, Remy-Julien       99 Richelieu                9.21m  
      FOUL  9.21m  FOUL           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Thermidor, Harland-Roseb  97 Bourassa              S 12.44mq 
      11.65m  12.44m               
  2 Guérin, Laurent           97 Cote Nord               11.62mq 
      9.61m  11.62m  11.30m           
  3 Fragnier, Emmanuel        97 Montreal                11.32mq 
      10.35m  11.21m  11.32m           
  4 Lavallée, Alexis          97 Estrie                  11.17mq 
      FOUL  11.17m  10.99m           
  5 Goyette, Ange-Aimé        97 Mauricie                10.80mq 
      FOUL  10.39m  10.80m           
  6 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lac Saint-Lo            10.38mq 
      10.37m  10.12m  10.38m           
  7 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 Laurentides              9.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.82m           
  8 Bourassa, Renaud          97 Richelieu                9.25m  
      7.48m  8.41m  9.25m           
  9 Bujold, Nicolas           97 Est du Québe             9.05m  
      8.76m  7.98m  9.05m           
 10 Tardif, Noah              97 Laval                    8.77m  
      7.53m  8.77m  8.37m           
 
Hommes lancer du poids 4 Kg Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 15.26m  2010        Benjamin Dugas, Estrie                     
  Provincial: P 17.17m  2004        Christopher Houde, VAIL                    
    Standard: S 11.70m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Gervais, Antoine          97 Abitibi-Témi            13.98mS 
      13.47m  13.98m  FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tremblay, Kim             97 Cote Nord               12.38mS 
      11.96m  11.86m  12.38m  11.60m  11.22m  11.97m
  3 Colmor, Carl              99 Est du Québe            12.06mS 
      10.80m  11.01m  12.06m  11.30m  11.51m  12.01m
  4 Thermidor, Harland-Roseb  97 Bourassa                11.96mS 
      11.26m  11.71m  11.70m  FOUL  11.40m  11.96m
  5 Guérin, Laurent           97 Cote Nord               11.84mS 
      11.42m  10.94m  11.84m  11.72m  11.77m  11.77m
  6 Lavallée, Alexis          97 Estrie                  11.33m  
      10.84m  11.33m  11.14m  11.05m  10.78m  10.89m
  7 Oueslati, Rayen           99 Outaouais               11.21m  
      10.23m  11.21m  10.54m  10.91m  10.11m  10.08m
  8 Girard, Philippe-Antoine  97 Saguenay lac            11.11m  
      10.56m  10.92m  10.17m  FOUL  11.02m  11.11m
  9 Mercier, Alex             97 Estrie                  10.90m  
      10.81m  10.90m  10.51m         
 10 Makonzo, Enock            97 Lac Saint-Lo            10.75m  
      10.21m  10.75m  10.17m         
 11 Goyette, Ange-Aimé        97 Mauricie                10.70m  
      10.70m  10.45m  10.63m         
 12 Fragnier, Emmanuel        97 Montreal                10.31m  
      10.31m  FOUL  9.88m         
 
Hommes Lancer du disque 1 Kg Cadet
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 50.87m  2010        Benjamin Dugas, Estrie                     
  Provincial: P 54.88m  2009        Benjamin Dugas, SHER                       
    Standard: S 32.30m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Bujold-Pitre, Kristopher  97 Cote Nord             S 36.45mq 
      36.45m    x             
  2 Spattz, Remy-Julien       99 Richelieu             S 35.42mq 
      31.34m  29.28m  35.42m           
  3 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 Laurentides           S 35.34mq 
      FOUL  35.34m               
  4 Gervais, Antoine          97 Abitibi-Témi          S 33.34mq 
      33.34m    x             
  5 Mercier, Alex             97 Estrie                  28.64mq 
      21.58m  28.64m  24.99m           
  6 Desrosiers, Vincent       98 Chaudiere App           28.54mq 
      28.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Largie, Marc-Antoine      97 Centre-du-Qu            28.41mq 
      FOUL  28.41m  FOUL           
  8 Gagnon, William           99 Mauricie                25.26mq 
      FOUL  25.26m  20.44m           
  9 Gagne, Charles-Antoine    97 Sud Ouest               20.35m  
      16.48m  20.35m  16.06m           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Brassard, Emile           97 Laurentides           S 37.47mq 
      37.47m    x             
  2 Mansbridge-Mckinnon, Luc  97 Cote Nord             S 35.94mq 
      35.94m    x             
  3 Girard, Philippe-Antoine  97 Saguenay lac            29.80mq 
      29.80m  29.45m  FOUL           
  4 Rivest, Andrew            97 Abitibi-Témi            23.67mq 
      FOUL  23.67m  FOUL           
  5 Tardif, Noah              97 Laval                   22.65m  
      22.65m  FOUL  18.84m           
  6 Racicot, Nicolas          97 Bourassa                21.71m  
      21.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Colmor, Carl              99 Est du Québe            21.47m  
      21.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Goyette, Ange-Aimé        97 Mauricie                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Hommes Lancer du disque 1 Kg Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 50.87m  2010        Benjamin Dugas, Estrie                     
  Provincial: P 54.88m  2009        Benjamin Dugas, SHER                       
    Standard: S 32.30m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Bujold-Pitre, Kristopher  97 Cote Nord               38.41mS 
      37.00m  37.90m  FOUL  36.61m  38.41m  FOUL
  2 Gervais, Antoine          97 Abitibi-Témi            37.21mS 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.41m  31.74m  FOUL  37.21m
  3 Mansbridge-Mckinnon, Luc  97 Cote Nord               36.85mS 
      35.76m  35.09m  36.38m  33.08m  29.41m  36.85m
  4 Brassard, Emile           97 Laurentides             35.53mS 
      PASS  33.90m  35.53m  FOUL  FOUL  29.94m
  5 Girard, Philippe-Antoine  97 Saguenay lac            34.28mS 
      34.04m  32.65m  31.46m  FOUL  28.38m  34.28m
  6 Spattz, Remy-Julien       99 Richelieu               33.70mS 
      30.56m  29.47m  31.81m  FOUL  33.70m  FOUL
  7 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 Laurentides             33.44mS 
      32.07m  29.87m  FOUL  33.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Largie, Marc-Antoine      97 Centre-du-Qu            28.69m  
      27.85m  28.69m  FOUL  26.77m  28.27m  26.81m
  9 Mercier, Alex             97 Estrie                  24.43m  
      24.43m  FOUL  22.56m           
 10 Desrosiers, Vincent       98 Chaudiere App           23.90m  
      19.90m  23.90m  20.23m           
 11 Rivest, Andrew            97 Abitibi-Témi            21.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.65m           
 12 Gagnon, William           99 Mauricie                19.00m  
      16.43m  18.56m  19.00m           
 
Hommes Lancer du javelot 600 gr Cadet
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 52.36m  1997        Hubert Breault, Laval                      
  Provincial: P 54.14m  1986        Christian Alain, TARD                      
    Standard: S 37.20m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Tshilombo, Peace          97 Lac Saint-Lo          S 43.27mq 
      43.27m               
  2 Girard, Philippe-Antoine  97 Saguenay lac          S 37.42mq 
      37.42m               
  3 Gauthier, Benoît          97 Abitibi-Témi            34.02mq 
      34.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 Laurentides             31.62mq 
      28.24m  31.62m  FOUL         
  5 Mercier, Alex             97 Estrie                  30.18mq 
      30.18m  29.89m  FOUL         
  6 Brown, Dakota             98 Sud Ouest               28.85m  
      26.77m  28.85m  25.64m         
  7 Langelier, Olivier        97 Cote Nord               24.96m  
      24.96m  24.22m  15.87m         
  8 Spattz, Remy-Julien       99 Richelieu               24.52m  
      24.41m  21.97m  24.52m         
  9 Goyette, Ange-Aimé        97 Mauricie                22.90m  
      22.90m  19.33m  22.25m         
 10 Racicot, Nicolas          97 Bourassa                20.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.51m         
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud              S 39.52mq 
      FOUL  39.52m            
  2 Gagnon, Miguel            98 Abitibi-Témi          S 39.06mq 
      39.06m               
  3 Baril, Philippe           97 Capitale-Nat            37.11mq 
      37.11m  36.80m  28.19m         
  4 Bujold, Nicolas           97 Est du Québe            37.10mq 
      32.99m  34.31m  37.10m         
  5 Bouchard, Guillaume       97 Mauricie                36.18mq 
      35.18m  35.69m  36.18m         
  6 Mansbridge-Mckinnon, Luc  97 Cote Nord               34.83mq 
      30.52m  33.45m  34.83m         
  7 Brassard, Emile           97 Laurentides             33.78mq 
      33.78m  31.99m  32.45m         
  8 Lavallée, Alexis          97 Estrie                  29.83m  
      25.11m  29.83m  27.71m         
  9 Caron, Étienne            99 Richelieu               28.04m  
      24.83m  28.04m  FOUL         
 
Hommes Lancer du javelot 600 gr Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 52.36m  1997        Hubert Breault, Laval                      
  Provincial: P 54.14m  1986        Christian Alain, TARD                      
    Standard: S 37.20m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Tshilombo, Peace          97 Lac Saint-Lo            46.68mS 
      41.89m  40.35m  45.15m  46.12m  46.68m  43.97m
  2 Girard, Philippe-Antoine  97 Saguenay lac            45.23mS 
      45.23m  43.57m  44.50m  44.20m  35.13m  29.18m
  3 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud                44.11mS 
      43.59m  39.25m  FOUL  39.72m  41.72m  44.11m
  4 Gagnon, Miguel            98 Abitibi-Témi            43.53mS 
      42.15m  38.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.53m
  5 Baril, Philippe           97 Capitale-Nat            41.58mS 
      FOUL  34.11m  41.58m  39.25m  FOUL  35.64m
  6 Mercier, Alex             97 Estrie                  38.77mS 
      38.77m  36.50m  34.48m  33.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bouchard, Guillaume       97 Mauricie                37.87mS 
      36.70m  37.87m  37.09m  36.06m  33.05m  37.78m
  8 Mansbridge-Mckinnon, Luc  97 Cote Nord               33.95m  
      26.40m  33.95m  27.88m  28.10m  FOUL  28.89m
  9 Brassard, Emile           97 Laurentides             33.06m  
      30.53m  33.06m  32.71m         
 10 Gauthier, Benoît          97 Abitibi-Témi            32.99m  
      32.99m  32.00m  31.42m         
 11 Bujold, Nicolas           97 Est du Québe            32.08m  
      31.48m  32.08m  30.69m         
 12 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 Laurentides             22.80m  
      FOUL  22.80m  FOUL         
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Hommes 1000 Mètre Demi Fond Cadet
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay lac           3:04.33     622
  2 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lac Saint-Lo           3:04.35     622
  3 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Lac Saint-Lo           3:04.87     617
  4 George, Nudy              97 Bourassa               3:16.18     514
  5 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Richelieu              3:17.83     500
  6 Hanna, Frederic           99 Montreal               3:25.06     440
  7 Poupart, Loic             98 Sud Ouest              3:27.83     418
  8 Goudreau, Félix           98 Estrie                 3:28.93     409
  9 Corriveau, Antoine        97 Centre-du-Qu           3:45.20     290
 -- Brosseau, Louis           98 Capitale-Nat               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Largie, Marc-Antoine      97 Centre-du-Qu           3:05.76     609
  2 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud               3:06.65     601
  3 Cossette, Samuel          97 Est du Québe           3:11.14     559
  4 Bernier, Antoine          97 Montreal               3:11.67     554
  5 George, Judy              97 Bourassa               3:15.53     520
  6 Doucet, James             97 Saguenay lac           3:16.15     515
  7 Tremblay, Kim             97 Cote Nord              3:17.05     507
  8 Guérin, Laurent           97 Cote Nord              3:17.52     503
  9 Coté, Frédéric            99 Richelieu              3:29.17     407
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Hommes 100 Mètre Haies 33 po Cadet
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Vent: -1.6
  1 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Lac Saint-Lo             15.95     603
  2 Cossette, Samuel          97 Est du Québe             16.68     525
  3 George, Judy              97 Bourassa                 17.33     459
  4 Largie, Marc-Antoine      97 Centre-du-Qu             17.54     439
  5 Hanna, Frederic           99 Montreal                 18.51     351
  6 Brosseau, Louis           98 Capitale-Nat             21.04     165
Section  2     Vent: -0.2
  1 Bernier, Antoine          97 Montreal                 15.75     625
  2 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud                 16.26     569
  3 Doucet, James             97 Saguenay lac             16.78     514
  4 Guérin, Laurent           97 Cote Nord                18.03     394
  5 Coté, Frédéric            99 Richelieu                18.54     349
  6 Poupart, Loic             98 Sud Ouest                22.72      77
Section  3     Vent: 0.5 
  1 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lac Saint-Lo             15.93     605
  2 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay lac             16.21     574
  3 Tremblay, Kim             97 Cote Nord                17.30     462
  4 Corriveau, Antoine        97 Centre-du-Qu             18.20     378
  5 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Richelieu                18.46     355
  6 George, Nudy              97 Bourassa                 18.50     352
  7 Goudreau, Félix           98 Estrie                   20.16     222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Hommes Saut en hauteur Cadet
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Tremblay, Kim             97 Cote Nord                1.65m     504
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 George, Judy              97 Bourassa                 1.59m     457
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.59m     457
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Guérin, Laurent           97 Cote Nord                1.53m     411
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud                 1.53m     411
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Largie, Marc-Antoine      97 Centre-du-Qu             1.35m     283
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Poupart, Loic             98 Sud Ouest                1.32m     263
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Corriveau, Antoine        97 Centre-du-Qu             1.26m     225
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Goudreau, Félix           98 Estrie                   1.26m     225
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
Groupe  2  
  1 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.77m     602
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay lac             1.62m     480
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hanna, Frederic           99 Montreal                 1.59m     457
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  4 Cossette, Samuel          97 Est du Québe             1.50m     389
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 George, Nudy              97 Bourassa                 1.50m     389
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Coté, Frédéric            99 Richelieu                1.47m     367
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brosseau, Louis           98 Capitale-Nat             1.44m     345
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Doucet, James             97 Saguenay lac             1.44m     345
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Richelieu                1.41m     324
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Bernier, Antoine          97 Montreal                 1.41m     324
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O   XO   XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Hommes Saut en longueur Cadet
============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent Points
============================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lac Saint-Lo             5.49m   3.1    479
     5.49m(3.1) 4.84m(2.2) 5.07m(2.1)            
  2 Doucet, James             97 Saguenay lac             5.26m   2.7    433
     5.08m(2.0) 5.25m(2.4) 5.26m(2.7)            
  3 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Lac Saint-Lo             5.17m   2.8    415
     5.17m(2.8) 5.16m(3.6) 5.05m(2.2)            
  4 Bernier, Antoine          97 Montreal                 5.11m   4.2    404
     FOUL(1.9) 5.11m(4.2) 4.60m(2.9)            
  5 Largie, Marc-Antoine      97 Centre-du-Qu             5.07m   4.3    396
     FOUL(1.8) 5.07m(4.3) 4.96m(2.2)            
  6 Hanna, Frederic           99 Montreal                 4.83m   1.9    350
     4.60m(2.7) 4.66m(2.5) 4.83m(1.9)            
  7 Corriveau, Antoine        97 Centre-du-Qu             4.47m   2.2    285
     4.11m(3.4) FOUL(1.2) 4.47m(2.2)            
  8 Coté, Frédéric            99 Richelieu                4.18m   1.8    235
     4.18m(1.8) 4.07m(2.5) 4.12m(1.7)            
  9 Brosseau, Louis           98 Capitale-Nat             3.85m   2.8    182
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(4.3) 3.85m(2.8)            
Groupe  2  
  1 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay lac             5.00m   0.9    382
     4.92m(2.4) 5.00m(0.9) 2.19m(3.0)            
  2 Cossette, Samuel          97 Est du Québe             4.94m   2.8    371
     4.74m(2.2) 4.94m(2.8) 4.69m(3.0)            
  3 Tremblay, Kim             97 Cote Nord                4.93m   3.8    369
     FOUL(4.5) 4.93m(3.8) FOUL(2.7)            
  4 Goudreau, Félix           98 Estrie                   4.91m   2.1    365
     4.50m(1.7) FOUL(4.3) 4.91m(2.1)            
  5 Guérin, Laurent           97 Cote Nord                4.76m   2.7    337
     4.01m(3.8) 4.67m(2.6) 4.76m(2.7)            
  6 George, Judy              97 Bourassa                 4.65m   2.2    317
     4.32m(1.8) 4.65m(2.2) 4.60m(2.8)            
  7 George, Nudy              97 Bourassa                 4.64m   3.4    315
     4.64m(3.4) 3.66m(2.5) 4.42m(2.5)            
  8 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Richelieu                4.51m   4.1    292
     4.12m(4.5) 4.51m(4.1) 4.21m(3.8)            
  9 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud                 4.08m   1.9    219
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.7) 4.08m(1.9)            
 10 Poupart, Loic             98 Sud Ouest                3.62m   1.7    147
     3.51m(3.3) 3.39m(2.2) 3.62m(1.7)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Hommes lancer du poids 4 Kg Cadet
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Guérin, Laurent           97 Cote Nord               11.77m     592
      10.61m  11.77m  10.85m            
  2 Largie, Marc-Antoine      97 Centre-du-Qu            10.55m     519
      10.37m  10.47m  10.55m            
  3 Bernier, Antoine          97 Montreal                 9.34m     446
      8.29m  8.19m  9.34m            
  4 Corriveau, Antoine        97 Centre-du-Qu             8.81m     414
      8.81m  FOUL  8.34m            
  5 George, Nudy              97 Bourassa                 8.65m     405
      7.81m  8.65m  FOUL            
  6 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Lac Saint-Lo             8.07m     370
      8.07m                  
  7 Poupart, Loic             98 Sud Ouest                7.97m     365
      7.08m  7.70m  7.97m            
  8 Goudreau, Félix           98 Estrie                   7.60m     343
      7.60m  7.54m  7.17m            
  9 Brosseau, Louis           98 Capitale-Nat             6.25m     263
      5.82m  6.25m  6.07m            
Groupe  2  
  1 Tremblay, Kim             97 Cote Nord               11.56m     580
      FOUL  11.30m  11.56m            
  2 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud                11.36m     568
      11.09m  11.36m  11.17m            
  3 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lac Saint-Lo             9.73m     469
      9.54m  9.45m  9.73m            
  4 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Richelieu                8.98m     425
      8.90m  8.98m  8.74m            
  5 George, Judy              97 Bourassa                 8.84m     416
      8.84m  FOUL  8.19m            
  6 Hanna, Frederic           99 Montreal                 8.68m     407
      8.20m  8.68m  8.51m            
  7 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay lac             8.63m     404
      FOUL  FOUL  8.63m            
  8 Doucet, James             97 Saguenay lac             8.42m     391
      8.32m  8.35m  8.42m            
  9 Coté, Frédéric            99 Richelieu                7.20m     319
      7.20m  6.42m  6.22m            
 10 Cossette, Samuel          97 Est du Québe             7.16m     317
      5.91m  7.16m  6.71m            
 
Hommes Outdoor Pentathlon Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J  2719  2010        Tommy Christensen, Lac St-Louis             
  Provincial: P  3031  2011        Patrick Hanna, ATIC                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lafontaine, Francis       97 Lac Saint-Lo              2632  
  2 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Lac Saint-Lo              2607  
  3 Simard, Daniel            97 Saguenay lac              2462  
  4 Tremblay, Kim             97 Cote Nord                 2422  
  5 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud                  2368  
  6 Bernier, Antoine          97 Montreal                  2353  
  7 Largie, Marc-Antoine      97 Centre-du-Qu              2246  
  8 Guérin, Laurent           97 Cote Nord                 2237  
  9 Doucet, James             97 Saguenay lac              2198  
 10 George, Judy              97 Bourassa                  2169  
 11 Cossette, Samuel          97 Est du Québe              2161  
 12 Hanna, Frederic           99 Montreal                  2005  
 13 George, Nudy              97 Bourassa                  1975  
 14 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Richelieu                 1896  
 15 Coté, Frédéric            99 Richelieu                 1677  
 16 Corriveau, Antoine        97 Centre-du-Qu              1592  
 17 Goudreau, Félix           98 Estrie                    1564  
 18 Poupart, Loic             98 Sud Ouest                 1270  
 19 Brosseau, Louis           98 Capitale-Nat               955  
 
Hommes 1500 Mètre Marche Cadet
================================================================
        Jeux: J 7:02.64  2003        Alexandre Gagne, Saguenay Lac St-Jean     
  Provincial: P 6:26.94  2011        Marek Adamowicz, CARS                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gagné, Jean-Michel        97 Saguenay lac           8:55.20  
  2 Langelier, Olivier        97 Cote Nord              9:13.68  
  3 Boutin, Édouard           97 Capitale-Nat          10:13.39  
 -- Louissaint, Dany          99 Bourassa                    DQ   (230.6)
 -- Dinel, Maxime             98 Sud Ouest                   DQ   (230.6)
 -- Thermidor, Harland-Roseb  97 Bourassa                    DQ   (230.6)
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Jeux: J 10.65  2003        David Pedneault, Montreal                   
  Provincial: P 10.45  1998        Sebastien Caron, HP                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.5
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Lac Saint-Lo             11.27Q 
  2 Gauthier, Gabriel         95 Mauricie                 11.87q 
  3 Casseus, Olivier-Sébasti  96 Lanaudiere               11.88q 
  4 Ahouanssou, Yannis        95 Laval                    12.01   (12.005)
  5 Bélair, Timothée          96 Sud Ouest                12.09  
  6 Raymond, Édouard          96 Rive-Sud                 12.85  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.5
  1 Charles, Stevens          95 Montreal                 11.86Q 
  2 Provost, Alexandre        96 Laval                    12.20  
  3 Mathieu, Alexandre        95 Mauricie                 12.21  
  4 Aragon, Rafael            96 Outaouais                12.23   (12.225)
  5 Plourde, Marc-Olivier     96 Est du Québe             12.23   (12.229)
  6 Therrien, Jacob           97 Estrie                   13.67  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.6
  1 Plouffe, Samuel           95 Laurentides              11.88Q 
  2 Collin, Charles           95 Capitale-Nat             11.98q  (11.974)
  3 Lebrasseur, Benjamin      95 Cote Nord                11.98   (11.979)
  4 Dumais, Alexandre         96 Chaudiere App            12.08  
  5 Huard, Samuel             96 Abitibi-Témi             12.16  
  6 St-Laurent, Hugues        95 Centre-du-Qu             12.61  
  7 Dulude, Yannovick         96 Richelieu                12.99  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.4
  1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Montreal                 11.17Q 
  2 Cyr Bruneau, Yoan         95 Sud Ouest                11.88q 
  3 Bérubé, Félix             96 Capitale-Nat             12.01   (12.001)
  4 Audet, Justin             96 Est du Québe             12.53  
  5 Morataya, Jose David      95 Bourassa                 12.77  
  6 Derouin, Jérome           96 Outaouais                13.17  
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 10.65  2003        David Pedneault, Montreal                   
  Provincial: P 10.45  1998        Sebastien Caron, HP                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: -0.5
  1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Montreal                 10.99  
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Lac Saint-Lo             11.20  
  3 Casseus, Olivier-Sébasti  96 Lanaudiere               11.78  
  4 Plouffe, Samuel           95 Laurentides              11.82  
  5 Gauthier, Gabriel         95 Mauricie                 11.84  
  6 Collin, Charles           95 Capitale-Nat             11.88  
 
Hommes 200 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Jeux: J 22.31  2003        David Pedneault, Montreal                   
  Provincial: P 21.48  1991        Martin Proulx, EXCEL                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.7 
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Lac Saint-Lo           J 22.24Q 
  2 Charles, Stevens          95 Montreal                 23.23q 
  3 Florestal, Kensley        95 Lanaudiere               23.85  
  4 Aber, Yassine             96 Estrie                   23.90  
  5 Bélair, Timothée          96 Sud Ouest                24.04  
  6 Bérubé, Félix             96 Capitale-Nat             24.23  
  7 Huard, Samuel             96 Abitibi-Témi             24.37  
  8 Morataya, Jose David      95 Bourassa                 26.69  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 1.3 
  1 Grimard, Frédéric         95 Saguenay lac             23.34Q  (23.338)
  2 Casseus, Olivier-Sébasti  96 Lanaudiere               23.34q  (23.339)
  3 Plouffe, Samuel           95 Laurentides              23.52q 
  4 Ahouanssou, Yannis        95 Laval                    23.93  
  5 Lebrasseur, Benjamin      95 Cote Nord                24.19  
  6 Aragon, Rafael            96 Outaouais                24.21  
  7 St-Laurent, Hugues        95 Centre-du-Qu             25.07  
  8 Patry, Marco              95 Est du Québe             25.85  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.8 
  1 Mathieu, Alexandre        95 Mauricie                 24.16Q 
  2 Gamache, Louis-Paul       95 Rive-Sud                 24.21  
  3 Pare, Maxime              96 Chaudiere App            24.33  
  4 Laurin, Olivier           96 Laurentides              25.46  
  5 Desgagnés, Marc-Antoine   95 Cote Nord                26.03  
  6 Dulude, Yannovick         96 Richelieu                27.12  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.4
  1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Montreal               J 22.21Q 
  2 Louis, Andy               95 Lac Saint-Lo             23.14q 
  3 Gauthier, Gabriel         95 Mauricie                 23.70  
  4 Roy, Jeremie              96 Estrie                   23.80  
  5 Provost, Alexandre        96 Laval                    24.55  
  6 Audet, Justin             96 Est du Québe             25.90  
 
Hommes 200 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 22.31  2003        David Pedneault, Montreal                   
  Provincial: P 21.48  1991        Martin Proulx, EXCEL                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 1.5 
  1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Montreal                 21.95J 
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Lac Saint-Lo             22.51  
  3 Louis, Andy               95 Lac Saint-Lo             22.83  
  4 Grimard, Frédéric         95 Saguenay lac             22.96  
  5 Charles, Stevens          95 Montreal                 23.05  
  6 Gauthier, Gabriel         95 Mauricie                 23.33  
  7 Plouffe, Samuel           95 Laurentides              23.41  
  8 Casseus, Olivier-Sébasti  96 Lanaudiere               23.44  
 
Hommes 400 Mètre Course Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 49.58  2001        Julien Dugal, Mauricie                      
  Provincial: P 48.46  2001        Julien Dugal, PATR                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Migneault, Antoine        96 Richelieu                55.52  
  2 Leal, Eduardo             95 Laval                    55.55  
  3 St-Laurent, Hugues        95 Centre-du-Qu             56.47  
  4 Simoneau, Maxime          96 Bourassa               1:03.84  
Section  2  
  1 Lebrasseur, Benjamin      95 Cote Nord                54.01  
  2 Bélair, Timothée          96 Sud Ouest                54.28  
  3 Michaud, Alexandre        95 Saguenay lac             55.70  
  4 Patry, Marco              95 Est du Québe             56.54  
  5 Desgagnés, Marc-Antoine   95 Cote Nord                56.59  
 -- Collin, Charles           95 Capitale-Nat               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Sauvageau, Francis        95 Saguenay lac             52.97  
  2 Aber, Yassine             96 Estrie                   53.18  
  3 Guyot-Messier, Loïc       95 Lanaudiere               53.64  
  4 Carvajal-Escobar, Emmanu  95 Lanaudiere               54.57  
  5 St-Pierre, Alexandre      96 Chaudiere App            55.43  
  6 Lebel, Alexandre          96 Est du Québe             56.18  
  7 Ahouanssou, Yannis        95 Laval                    59.78  
  8 Bonin, Guillaume          95 Laurentides            1:05.37  
Section  4  
  1 Tourigny-Plante, Alex     95 Mauricie                 48.70J 
  2 Szuba, Alexander          96 Lac Saint-Lo             50.59  
  3 Gauthier, Gabriel         95 Mauricie                 51.75  
  4 Louis, Andy               95 Lac Saint-Lo             52.46  
  5 Pare, Maxime              96 Chaudiere App            52.87  
  6 Roy, Jeremie              96 Estrie                   52.87  
  7 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Montreal                 54.26  
 
Hommes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 1:56.43  2010        Alex Bussières, Saguenay Lac              
  Provincial: P 1:53.13  1996        Larry Gagliano, MTLO                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 Laurentides            2:06.93  
  2 Laberge, Carl-Antoine     95 Lanaudiere             2:09.81  
  3 Lajeunesse, William       95 Chaudiere App          2:11.50  
  4 Mukendi, Médard           97 Mauricie               2:13.16  
  5 Carvajal-Escobar, Emmanu  95 Lanaudiere             2:13.42  
  6 Masson Cunningham, Jérém  96 Sud Ouest              2:13.50  
  7 Migneault, Antoine        96 Richelieu              2:14.28  
  8 Desgagnés, Marc-Antoine   95 Cote Nord              2:14.53  
  9 Exilas, Patrick Élie      96 Laval                  2:14.78  
 10 Côté, Antoine             96 Est du Québe           2:15.82  
 11 Schneider, Jérémy         96 Centre-du-Qu           2:18.01  
 12 Ringuet, Louis-Philippe   96 Centre-du-Qu           2:18.78  
Section  2  
  1 Tourigny-Plante, Alex     95 Mauricie               1:53.97J 
  2 Cooper, Charles           96 Lac Saint-Lo           1:57.06  
  3 Potter, Steven            95 Rive-Sud               1:58.07  
  4 Pare, Maxime              96 Chaudiere App          1:58.32  
  5 Duchesne, Philippe        95 Laval                  2:02.44  
  6 Duhamel, Ilrick           95 Capitale-Nat           2:02.78  
  7 Labbé, Julien             96 Rive-Sud               2:03.44  
  8 Sauvageau, Francis        95 Saguenay lac           2:03.77  
  9 Cauchi, Thomas            96 Montreal               2:04.08  
 10 Lebel, Alexandre          96 Est du Québe           2:04.29  
 11 Ladouceur, Mathieu        95 Estrie                 2:09.44  
 12 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Montreal               2:14.05  
 
Hommes 1500 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 4:05.3h  1993        Olivier Danis, Lanaudiere                 
  Provincial: P 3:54.26  2000        John Carle, SJO                           
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lebel, Alexandre          96 Est du Québe           4:24.88  
  2 Govig, Christopher        96 Abitibi-Témi           4:29.08  
  3 Laberge, Carl-Antoine     95 Lanaudiere             4:30.22  
  4 Lajeunesse, William       95 Chaudiere App          4:31.82  
  5 Twizere, Patern           96 Mauricie               4:32.40  
  6 Meunier, Alexandre        95 Cote Nord              4:42.83  
  7 Gagné, Christopher        96 Richelieu              4:44.33  
  8 Ringuet, Louis-Philippe   96 Centre-du-Qu           4:45.80  
  9 Bousmaha, Nassim          96 Laval                  4:46.97  
 10 Masson Cunningham, Jérém  96 Sud Ouest              4:49.38  
 11 Migneault, Antoine        96 Richelieu              4:56.31  
 12 Costarella-Serra, Massim  95 Bourassa               5:18.26  
Section  2  
  1 Cooper, Charles           96 Lac Saint-Lo           4:02.95J 
  2 Potter, Steven            95 Rive-Sud               4:05.23J 
  3 Duchesne, Philippe        95 Laval                  4:09.53  
  4 Byamungu, Muzungu         95 Outaouais              4:10.60  
  5 Izquierdo-Bernier, Ricar  95 Lac Saint-Lo           4:14.15  
  6 Senneville, Marc-Antoine  95 Lanaudiere             4:18.50  
  7 Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 Laurentides            4:21.24  
  8 Ladouceur, Mathieu        95 Estrie                 4:29.12  
  9 Perreault, Dominic        95 Centre-du-Qu           4:29.51  
 10 Hartl-Meunier, Alexandre  96 Montreal               4:29.88  
 11 Duhamel, Ilrick           95 Capitale-Nat           4:38.25  
 
Hommes 3000 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 8:49.89  1993        Olivier Danis, Lanaudiere                 
  Provincial: P 8:27.2h  1973        Rick Janes, Riverdale                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burnotte, Jules           96 Estrie                 9:50.71  
  2 Twizere, Patern           96 Mauricie               9:53.05  
  3 Lajeunesse, William       95 Chaudiere App          9:56.54  
  4 Gagné, Christopher        96 Richelieu             10:04.27  
  5 Bousmaha, Nassim          96 Laval                 10:07.09  
  6 Meunier, Alexandre        95 Cote Nord             10:07.46  
  7 Laberge, Carl-Antoine     95 Lanaudiere            10:07.53  
  8 Côté, Antoine             96 Est du Québe          10:11.35  
  9 Costarella-Serra, Massim  95 Bourassa              12:10.19  
Section  2  
  1 Cooper, Charles           96 Lac Saint-Lo           8:58.10  
  2 Byamungu, Muzungu         95 Outaouais              9:10.69  
  3 Izquierdo-Bernier, Ricar  95 Lac Saint-Lo           9:16.13  
  4 Potter, Steven            95 Rive-Sud               9:28.82  
  5 Govig, Christopher        96 Abitibi-Témi           9:35.36  
  6 Senneville, Marc-Antoine  95 Lanaudiere             9:42.76  
  7 Adamowicz, Marek          96 Rive-Sud               9:52.51  
  8 Perreault, Dominic        95 Centre-du-Qu           9:52.51  
  9 Hartl-Meunier, Alexandre  96 Montreal              10:03.66  
 10 Masson Cunningham, Jérém  96 Sud Ouest             10:13.55  
 
Hommes 110 Mètre Haies 36 po Juvenile
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 14.27  1993        Andrew Lissade, Montreal                    
  Provincial: P 14.00  2007        Simon Leveille, COCH                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.0
  1 Grimard, Frédéric         95 Saguenay lac             15.47Q 
  2 Roberts, Shakeil          95 Lac Saint-Lo             15.48Q 
  3 Sirois, Félix-Antoine     95 Lanaudiere               15.91Q 
  4 Hebert-Marcil, Jason      96 Laval                    16.25q 
  5 Chen, Pojung              95 Rive-Sud                 16.43q 
  6 Simoneau, Maxime          96 Bourassa                 22.12  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: 0.3 
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                 15.27Q 
  2 Florestal, Kensley        95 Lanaudiere               15.92Q 
  3 Kerr, Jacob               95 Montreal                 16.14Q 
  4 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Mauricie                 17.49  
  5 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay lac             18.02  
 
Hommes 110 Mètre Haies 36 po Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 14.27  1993        Andrew Lissade, Montreal                    
  Provincial: P 14.00  2007        Simon Leveille, COCH                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: -1.3
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                 14.97  
  2 Grimard, Frédéric         95 Saguenay lac             15.09  
  3 Sirois, Félix-Antoine     95 Lanaudiere               15.54  
  4 Florestal, Kensley        95 Lanaudiere               15.86  
  5 Kerr, Jacob               95 Montreal                 16.01  
  6 Hebert-Marcil, Jason      96 Laval                    16.05  
  7 Roberts, Shakeil          95 Lac Saint-Lo             16.25  
  8 Chen, Pojung              95 Rive-Sud                 17.31  
 
Hommes 300 Mètre Haies 33 po Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 37.83  1997        Jean Petit Frere, Bourassa                  
  Provincial: P 37.53  2007        Gabriel El Hanbli, CALO                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Otis-Boulianne, Marc-And  95 Cote Nord                44.84  
  2 St-Pierre, Alexandre      96 Chaudiere App            44.99  
  3 Burnotte, Jules           96 Estrie                   48.61  
  4 Dubé, Alex                95 Chaudiere App            49.53  
  5 Schneider, Jérémy         96 Centre-du-Qu             50.04  
Section  2  
  1 Tourigny-Plante, Alex     95 Mauricie                 38.46  
  2 Szuba, Alexander          96 Lac Saint-Lo             40.11  
  3 Grimard, Frédéric         95 Saguenay lac             40.26  
  4 Louis, Andy               95 Lac Saint-Lo             42.23  
  5 Mukendi, Médard           97 Mauricie                 42.47  
  6 Guyot-Messier, Loïc       95 Lanaudiere               42.55  
  7 Chen, Pojung              95 Rive-Sud                 44.06  
  8 Lavoie, Jérémy            95 Saguenay lac             45.15  
 
Hommes 2000 Mètre Steeplechase Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 6:15.5h  1979        Jean Pouliot, Centre du Quebec            
  Provincial: P 5:50.32  1981        Martin Boileau, RMUN                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Duhamel, Ilrick           95 Capitale-Nat           6:45.79  
  2 Cauchi, Thomas            96 Montreal               6:49.71  
  3 Gagné, Christopher        96 Richelieu              7:10.36  
  4 Meunier, Alexandre        95 Cote Nord              7:13.45  
  5 Filion, Marc-Antoine      96 Laval                  7:25.85  
  6 St-Pierre, Alexandre      96 Chaudiere App          7:44.25  
  7 Roy, Vincent              96 Estrie                 7:47.24  
  8 Morissette, Mathieu       96 Outaouais              8:36.75  
Section  2  
  1 Izquierdo-Bernier, Ricar  95 Lac Saint-Lo           6:18.98  
  2 Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 Laurentides            6:31.62  
  3 Burnotte, Jules           96 Estrie                 6:44.13  
  4 Labbé, Julien             96 Rive-Sud               6:48.78  
  5 Perreault, Dominic        95 Centre-du-Qu           6:49.04  
  6 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Montreal               6:49.72  
  7 Adamowicz, Marek          96 Rive-Sud               7:13.98  
  8 Schneider, Jérémy         96 Centre-du-Qu           7:53.12  
  9 Lavoie, Jérémy            95 Saguenay lac           7:53.41  
 -- Sauvageau, Francis        95 Saguenay lac               DNF  
 
Hommes 4x100 Mètre Relais Juvenile
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 44.18  2001        Lac St-Louis, Lac St-Louis                  
                       Rehel, McIver, Wickens, Palmer                    
  Provincial: P 41.94  2005        Equipe du Quebec                            
                       Okorie-Ouellet-Leveille-Charest-Jones             
    Équipe                                               Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                J 43.96Q 
     1) Robinson, Lucanus 96            2) Roberts, Shakeil 95            
     3) Christensen, Tommy 95           4) Louis, Andy 95                 
  2 Montreal  'A'                                         45.52Q 
     1) Charles, Stevens 95             2) Kerr, Jacob 95                 
     3) Burton, Samuel 97               4) Gordon-Maule, Quaysie 95       
  3 Chaudiere Appalache  'A'                              46.67q 
     1) Pare, Maxime 96                 2) Dumais, Alexandre 96           
     3) Guimont, Charles 96             4) Labrecque, Luis-Miguel 97      
  4 Laval  'A'                                            47.63  
     1) Leal, Eduardo 95                2) Exilas, Patrick Élie 96        
     3) Provost, Alexandre 96           4) Ahouanssou, Yannis 95          
  5 Outaouais  'A'                                        49.03  
     1) Sabourin, Félix 96              2) Aragon, Rafael 96              
     3) Sabourin, Samuel 96             4) Morissette, Mathieu 96         
  6 Centre-du-Québec  'A'                                 50.44  
     1) Labbé, Vincent 96               2) St-Laurent, Hugues 95          
     3) Schneider, Jérémy 96            4) Tardif, Xavier 96              
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Mauricie  'A'                                         45.28Q 
     1) Mathieu, Alexandre 95           2) Gauthier, Gabriel 95           
     3) Mukendi, Médard 97              4) Tourigny-Plante, Alex 95       
  2 Lanaudiere  'A'                                       46.03Q 
     1) Casseus, Olivier-Sébastien 96   2) Sirois, Félix-Antoine 95       
     3) Carvajal-Escobar, Emmanuel 95   4) Florestal, Kensley 95          
  3 Rive-Sud  'A'                                         46.40q 
     1) Chen, Pojung 95                 2) Gamache, Louis-Paul 95         
     3) Potter, Steven 95               4) Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent 95     
  4 Est du Québec  'A'                                    49.28  
     1) Audet, Justin 96                2) Patry, Marco 95                
     3) Lebel, Alexandre 96             4) Plourde, Marc-Olivier 96       
  5 Richelieu Yamaska  'A'                                52.38  
     1) Dulude, Yannovick 96            2) Riendeau, Étienne 95           
     3) Gagné, Christopher 96           4) Migneault, Antoine 96          
 -- Estrie  'A'                                              DQ   (170.6)
     1) Aber, Yassine 96                2) Roy, Vincent 96                
     3) Dugas, Benjamin 95              4) Roy, Jeremie 96                
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Saguenay lac-st-jean  'A'                             46.49Q 
     1) L'Espérance, Mathieu 95         2) Martel, Cédric 95              
     3) Michaud, Alexandre 95           4) Grimard, Frédéric 95           
  2 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                               47.77Q 
     1) Bérubé, Félix 96                2) Boucher, Charles 95            
     3) Lavoie, Félix-Antoine 96        4) Duhamel, Ilrick 95             
  3 Cote Nord  'A'                                        48.49  
     1) Desgagnés, Marc-Antoine 95      2) Otis-Boulianne, Marc-André 95  
     3) Meunier, Alexandre 95           4) Lebrasseur, Benjamin 95        
  4 Sud Ouest  'A'                                        48.88  
     1) Bélair, Timothée 96             2) Masson Cunningham, Jérémy 96   
     3) Charbonneau, Jacob 96           4) Cyr Bruneau, Yoan 95           
 -- Laurentides  'A'                                         DQ   (170.7)
     1) Deslauriers, Charles-Antoine 95 2) Plouffe, Samuel 95             
     3) Laurin, Olivier 96              4) Grondin Bernier, Samuel 96     
 
Hommes 4x100 Mètre Relais Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 44.18  2001        Lac St-Louis, Lac St-Louis                  
                       Rehel, McIver, Wickens, Palmer                    
  Provincial: P 41.94  2005        Equipe du Quebec                            
                       Okorie-Ouellet-Leveille-Charest-Jones             
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                  43.87J 
     1) Robinson, Lucanus 96            2) Roberts, Shakeil 95            
     3) Christensen, Tommy 95           4) Louis, Andy 95                 
  2 Montreal  'A'                                         44.44  
     1) Charles, Stevens 95             2) Kerr, Jacob 95                 
     3) Burton, Samuel 97               4) Gordon-Maule, Quaysie 95       
  3 Mauricie  'A'                                         44.55  
     1) Mathieu, Alexandre 95           2) Gauthier, Gabriel 95           
     3) Mukendi, Médard 97              4) Tourigny-Plante, Alex 95       
  4 Lanaudiere  'A'                                       45.68  
     1) Casseus, Olivier-Sébastien 96   2) Sirois, Félix-Antoine 95       
     3) Carvajal-Escobar, Emmanuel 95   4) Florestal, Kensley 95          
  5 Rive-Sud  'A'                                         45.91  
     1) Chen, Pojung 95                 2) Gamache, Louis-Paul 95         
     3) Potter, Steven 95               4) Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent 95     
  6 Saguenay lac-st-jean  'A'                             46.25  
     1) L'Espérance, Mathieu 95         2) Martel, Cédric 95              
     3) Michaud, Alexandre 95           4) Grimard, Frédéric 95           
  7 Chaudiere Appalache  'A'                              46.35  
     1) Pare, Maxime 96                 2) Dumais, Alexandre 96           
     3) Guimont, Charles 96             4) Labrecque, Luis-Miguel 97      
  8 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                               47.36  
     1) Bérubé, Félix 96                2) Boucher, Charles 95            
     3) Lavoie, Félix-Antoine 96        4) Duhamel, Ilrick 95             
 
Hommes 4x400 Mètre Relais Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 3:27.31  1997        Bourassa, Bourassa                        
                         Petit-Frere, Chaudry, Fillippin, Fillippin        
  Provincial: P 3:24.47  2001        Equipe du Quebec                          
                         Labelle-Gilbert-Wolfe-Dugal                       
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lanaudiere  'A'                                     3:34.76  
     1) Carvajal-Escobar, Emmanuel 95   2) Guyot-Messier, Loïc 95         
     3) Laberge, Carl-Antoine 95        4) Florestal, Kensley 95          
  2 Montreal  'A'                                       3:37.19  
     1) Gordon-Maule, Quaysie 95        2) Burton, Samuel 97              
     3) Bertrand, Xavier 96             4) Cauchi, Thomas 96              
  3 Chaudiere Appalache  'A'                            3:39.06  
     1) Dumais, Alexandre 96            2) St-Pierre, Alexandre 96        
     3) Lajeunesse, William 95          4) Pare, Maxime 96                
  4 Laval  'A'                                          3:42.87  
     1) Leal, Eduardo 95                2) Duchesne, Philippe 95          
     3) Ahouanssou, Yannis 95           4) Provost, Alexandre 96          
  5 Laurentides  'A'                                    3:51.40  
     1) Plouffe, Samuel 95              2) Brassard, Louis-Olivier 96     
     3) Higgins, Philip 96              4) Grondin Bernier, Samuel 96     
  6 Est du Québec  'A'                                  3:51.93  
     1) Audet, Justin 96                2) Côté, Antoine 96               
     3) Patry, Marco 95                 4) Lebel, Alexandre 96            
  7 Outaouais  'A'                                      4:04.24  
     1) Sabourin, Félix 96              2) Byamungu, Muzungu 95           
     3) Sabourin, Samuel 96             4) Morissette, Mathieu 96         
Section  2  
  1 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                3:28.23  
     1) Louis, Andy 95                  2) Cooper, Charles 96             
     3) Ollivier, Emile 95              4) Szuba, Alexander 96            
  2 Mauricie  'A'                                       3:29.81  
     1) Gauthier, Gabriel 95            2) Duval-Dubé, William 96         
     3) Mukendi, Médard 97              4) Tourigny-Plante, Alex 95       
  3 Rive-Sud  'A'                                       3:38.81  
     1) Gamache, Louis-Paul 95          2) Labbé, Julien 96               
     3) Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent 95      4) Potter, Steven 95              
  4 Saguenay lac-st-jean  'A'                           3:42.60  
     1) Michaud, Alexandre 95           2) Grimard, Frédéric 95           
     3) L'Espérance, Mathieu 95         4) Sauvageau, Francis 95          
  5 Estrie  'A'                                         3:43.76   (3:43.754)
     1) Aber, Yassine 96                2) Burnotte, Jules 96             
     3) Ladouceur, Mathieu 95           4) Roy, Jeremie 96                
  6 Cote Nord  'A'                                      3:43.76   (3:43.757)
     1) Lebrasseur, Benjamin 95         2) Otis-Boulianne, Marc-André 95  
     3) Meunier, Alexandre 95           4) Desgagnés, Marc-Antoine 95     
  7 Capitale-Nationale  'A'                             3:54.01  
     1) Bérubé, Félix 96                2) Boucher, Charles 95            
     3) Lavoie, Félix-Antoine 96        4) Duhamel, Ilrick 95             
  8 Centre-du-Québec  'A'                               4:01.32  
     1) Perreault, Dominic 95           2) Schneider, Jérémy 96           
     3) Ringuet, Louis-Philippe 96      4) Tardif, Xavier 96              
 
Hommes Saut en hauteur Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 2.13m  1981        Alain Metellus, Montreal                    
  Provincial: P 2.21m  1982        Alain Metellus, MINT                        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Ollivier, Emile           95 Lac Saint-Lo             1.90m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Florestal, Kensley        95 Lanaudiere               1.80m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cadet, Pierre Ermane      96 Bourassa                J1.80m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lavoie, Félix-Antoine     96 Capitale-Nat            J1.80m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pellerin, Francis         96 Rive-Sud                 1.70m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sabourin, Félix           96 Outaouais                1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Guimont, Charles          96 Chaudiere App           J1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Marsolais, Marc-Andre     97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Morissette, Mathieu       96 Outaouais                1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Filion, Marc-Antoine      96 Laval                    1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Hommes Saut a la perche Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 4.02m  1993        Brian Woods, Sud Ouest                      
  Provincial: P 5.00m  2001        David Foley, SHER                           
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Burton, Samuel            97 Montreal                 3.40m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Raymond, Édouard          96 Rive-Sud                 3.20m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Therrien, Jacob           97 Estrie                   3.10m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ollivier, Emile           95 Lac Saint-Lo             2.90m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Roy, Vincent              96 Estrie                   2.60m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Szuba, Alexander          96 Lac Saint-Lo            J2.60m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lavoie, Jérémy            95 Saguenay lac            J2.60m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Juvenile
=====================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 6.70m  1989        Hugo Gilissen, Sud Ouest                    
  Provincial: P 7.27m  1991        Martin Proulx, EXCEL                        
    Standard: S 5.75m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo           S 6.21mq  0.2 
     6.21m(0.2) PASS      PASS                
  2 Sirois, Félix-Antoine     95 Lanaudiere               5.99mq  2.1 
     5.99m(2.1) PASS      PASS                
  3 Charles, Stevens          95 Montreal                 5.92mq  4.8 
     5.56m(2.9) 5.92m(4.8)               
  4 Guimont, Charles          96 Chaudiere App            5.54mq  1.9 
     5.49m(0.2) FOUL(1.9) 5.54m(1.9)           
  5 Derouin, Jérome           96 Outaouais                5.50mq  2.2 
     5.50m(2.2) 5.36m(1.1) FOUL(2.2)           
  6 Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu             5.47mq  2.2 
     4.23m(1.9) 5.44m(1.6) 5.47m(2.2)           
  7 Hebert-Marcil, Jason      96 Laval                    5.39mq  1.4 
     FOUL(2.8) 4.42m(4.1) 5.39m(1.4)           
  8 Huard, Samuel             96 Abitibi-Témi             5.38m   3.0 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.38m(3.0) FOUL(1.6)           
  9 Laurin, Olivier           96 Laurentides              5.05m   1.8 
     4.37m(2.4) 4.77m(2.2) 5.05m(1.8)           
 10 Twizere, Patern           96 Mauricie                 4.97m   3.5 
     FOUL(3.0) 4.97m(3.5) 4.93m(0.8)           
 11 Audet, Justin             96 Est du Québe             4.00m   2.5 
     3.38m(1.9) 3.90m(3.5) 4.00m(2.5)           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Montreal               S 6.31mq  1.6 
     6.31m(1.6)    x             
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Lac Saint-Lo             6.17mq  3.1 
     6.17m(3.1)    x             
  3 Dumais, Alexandre         96 Chaudiere App          S 6.15mq  1.4 
     6.15m(1.4)    x             
  4 Boucher, Charles          95 Capitale-Nat             5.87mq  4.9 
     5.74m(3.3) 5.87m(4.9)               
  5 Plourde, Marc-Olivier     96 Est du Québe           S 5.85mq  1.2 
     5.51m(1.5) 5.69m(1.4) 5.85m(1.2)           
  6 Roy, Jeremie              96 Estrie                   5.29m   1.4 
     5.29m(1.4)    x             
  7 Sabourin, Samuel          96 Outaouais                5.22m   2.7 
     5.22m(2.7) 5.22m(3.7) 5.19m(1.8)           
  8 Higgins, Philip           96 Laurentides              5.01m   3.6 
     4.85m(1.2) 5.01m(3.6) 4.42m(2.1)           
  9 Dulude, Yannovick         96 Richelieu                4.77m   2.1 
     4.30m(2.9) 4.39m(3.7) 4.77m(2.1)           
 10 Tardif, Xavier            96 Centre-du-Qu             4.72m   3.1 
     4.72m(3.1) 4.48m(2.3) 4.63m(2.5)           
 11 Mathieu, Alexandre        95 Mauricie                 4.62m   3.7 
     4.62m(3.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.4)           
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Juvenile
=====================================================================
        Jeux: J 6.70m  1989        Hugo Gilissen, Sud Ouest                    
  Provincial: P 7.27m  1991        Martin Proulx, EXCEL                        
    Standard: S 5.75m                                                          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Montreal                 6.80m   2.3 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.20m(1.9) 6.52m(2.3) 6.25m(1.8) 6.46m(1.7) 6.80m(2.3)
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Lac Saint-Lo             6.75mJ  0.2 
     4.88m(+0.0) 6.06m(0.8) 5.99m(1.6) 6.45m(1.7) 6.75m(0.2) 6.39m(1.3)
  3 Dumais, Alexandre         96 Chaudiere App            6.18mS  1.8 
     6.18m(1.8) 5.85m(1.4) 6.14m(0.5) 5.78m(1.1) 5.84m(1.7) 5.83m(2.1)
  4 Sirois, Félix-Antoine     95 Lanaudiere               6.03mS  1.9 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.98m(1.2) 6.03m(1.9) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2)
  5 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo             5.90mS  0.5 
     5.88m(0.9) 5.86m(2.4) 5.90m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  6 Charles, Stevens          95 Montreal                 5.79mS  1.4 
     5.57m(1.7) 4.72m(+0.0) 5.78m(1.3) 5.05m(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 5.79m(1.4)
  7 Boucher, Charles          95 Capitale-Nat             5.58m   0.9 
     5.51m(1.8) 5.53m(1.1) 5.43m(1.4) 5.58m(0.9) 5.36m(1.1) 5.50m(+0.0)
  8 Guimont, Charles          96 Chaudiere App            5.49m  +0.0 
     5.22m(1.9) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.21m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 5.46m(1.9) 4.92m(2.2)
  9 Plourde, Marc-Olivier     96 Est du Québe             5.41m   2.9 
     5.41m(2.9) 5.11m(2.3) FOUL(1.1)           
 10 Derouin, Jérome           96 Outaouais                5.04m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.70m(2.0) 5.04m(+0.0)         
 -- Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3)          
 
Hommes Triple saut Juvenile
=====================================================================
        Jeux: J 13.80m  1978        Francois Labrecque, Estrie                 
  Provincial: P 14.82m  1999        Stephane Richard, VAIN                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Ollivier, Emile           95 Lac Saint-Lo            12.78m   0.2 
     12.48m(+0.0) 12.78m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8)
  2 Hanna, Patrick            96 Montreal                12.75m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 11.78m(1.2) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.3)
  3 Roberts, Shakeil          95 Lac Saint-Lo            12.31m   1.6 
     12.31m(1.6) 12.20m(2.2) FOUL(1.0) 11.76m(0.8) 11.34m(+0.0) 12.24m(2.0)
  4 Dumais, Alexandre         96 Chaudiere App           12.29m   1.4 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 12.04m(0.7) 12.21m(0.1) 12.03m(1.1) 12.29m(1.4)
  5 Sabourin, Félix           96 Outaouais               11.90m   0.2 
     11.90m(0.2) 11.59m(1.7) 11.41m(1.7) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.75m(1.0) 11.76m(+0.0)
  6 Sabourin, Samuel          96 Outaouais               11.77m   1.9 
     11.74m(+0.0) 11.43m(1.1) 11.19m(1.9) 11.31m(2.5) 11.77m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Sirois, Félix-Antoine     95 Lanaudiere              11.74m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8)
  8 Hebert-Marcil, Jason      96 Laval                   11.72m   2.0 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.72m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(0.9)
  9 Grondin Bernier, Samuel   96 Laurentides             11.36m  +0.0 
     11.00m(0.1) 10.86m(2.4) 11.36m(+0.0)         
 10 Aber, Yassine             96 Estrie                  11.21m   2.3 
     11.07m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 11.21m(2.3)         
 11 Boucher, Charles          95 Capitale-Nat            11.02m   1.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.49m(1.5) 11.02m(1.7)         
 12 Guimont, Charles          96 Chaudiere App           10.75m  +0.0 
     10.39m(0.2) 10.75m(+0.0) 10.33m(2.5)         
 13 Chen, Pojung              95 Rive-Sud                10.57m  +0.0 
     10.37m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 10.57m(+0.0)         
 14 Higgins, Philip           96 Laurentides             10.25m   0.3 
     10.25m(0.3) 10.15m(2.1) 9.84m(0.8)         
 14 Mukendi, Médard           97 Mauricie                10.25m   1.4 
     10.25m(1.4) 10.04m(1.2) 9.96m(0.3)         
 
Hommes lancer du poids 5 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 15.23m  2005        Christopher Houde, Est du Québec           
  Provincial: P 16.48m  2008        Marc-Antoine Dugas, SHER                   
    Standard: S 11.90m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Mauricie              S 11.97mq 
      11.97m               
  2 Raymond, Édouard          96 Rive-Sud                11.79mq 
      10.87m  FOUL  11.79m         
  3 Gagnon, Alexandre         96 Capitale-Nat            11.61mq 
      11.61m  11.26m  10.25m         
  4 St-Cyr, Jérome            96 Estrie                  10.33mq 
      9.31m  10.31m  10.33m         
  5 Otis-Boulianne, Marc-And  95 Cote Nord               10.11mq 
      10.11m  FOUL  10.05m         
  6 Horsford, Brandon         95 Lac Saint-Lo             9.84mq 
      8.99m  9.84m  FOUL         
  7 Dubé, Alex                95 Chaudiere App            9.70m  
      9.33m  9.48m  9.70m         
  8 Charbonneau, Jacob        96 Sud Ouest                9.47m  
      9.10m  9.46m  9.47m           
  9 Bibic, Nicolas            95 Laurentides              8.81m  
      8.81m  FOUL  8.60m         
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Fortin, Alex              96 Chaudiere App         S 12.95mq 
      11.83m  12.95m            
  2 Dugas, Benjamin           95 Estrie                S 12.31mq 
      12.31m               
  3 Zayat, Mohamed-Sami       96 Rive-Sud              S 11.98mq 
      11.98m                
  4 Bouchard, Simon           96 Saguenay lac            11.45mq 
      FOUL  11.45m  10.90m         
  5 Locquiao, Michael         96 Montreal                11.05mq 
      9.36m  10.36m  11.05m         
  6 Deslauriers, Charles-Ant  95 Laurentides             10.83mq 
      10.83m  FOUL  10.62m         
  7 Morin, Samuel             96 Est du Québe             9.56m  
      9.56m  9.43m  9.47m         
  8 Griffin, Donovan          96 Cote Nord                8.88m  
      FOUL  8.51m  8.88m         
  9 Fortier, Gabriel          96 Centre-du-Qu             8.58m  
      8.53m  8.58m  8.33m         
 10 Riendeau, Étienne         95 Richelieu                7.95m  
      7.95m  7.60m  FOUL         
 
Hommes lancer du poids 5 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 15.23m  2005        Christopher Houde, Est du Québec           
  Provincial: P 16.48m  2008        Marc-Antoine Dugas, SHER                   
    Standard: S 11.90m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Mauricie                14.36mS 
      13.41m  13.60m  13.63m  13.14m  13.54m  14.36m
  2 Dugas, Benjamin           95 Estrie                  13.74mS 
      13.14m  13.40m  13.74m  FOUL  12.94m  FOUL
  3 Zayat, Mohamed-Sami       96 Rive-Sud                12.90mS 
      11.61m  11.55m  11.96m  11.48m  12.09m  12.90m
  4 Fortin, Alex              96 Chaudiere App           12.08mS 
      12.08m  11.38m  11.21m  11.29m  11.43m  11.71m
  5 Bouchard, Simon           96 Saguenay lac            11.90mS 
      10.73m  11.45m  11.90m  11.21m  11.14m  10.80m
  6 Raymond, Édouard          96 Rive-Sud                11.70m  
      11.02m  11.35m  11.57m  11.55m  11.70m  11.67m
  7 Locquiao, Michael         96 Montreal                11.43m  
      11.13m  10.94m  11.43m  10.87m  10.64m  FOUL
  8 Deslauriers, Charles-Ant  95 Laurentides             11.36m  
      10.35m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL  10.76m  FOUL
  9 Gagnon, Alexandre         96 Capitale-Nat            11.35m  
      10.47m  10.79m  11.35m           
 10 Otis-Boulianne, Marc-And  95 Cote Nord               10.64m  
      10.64m  FOUL  9.27m           
 11 Horsford, Brandon         95 Lac Saint-Lo             9.73m  
      8.43m  9.12m  9.73m           
 12 St-Cyr, Jérome            96 Estrie                   9.72m  
      FOUL  9.72m  9.07m           
 
Hommes Lancer du disque 1.5 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 48.16m  1978        Luc Poirier, Quebec                        
  Provincial: P 53.94m  1977        Luc Poirier, ATHELITE                      
    Standard: S 33.95m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Mauricie              S 35.46mq 
      FOUL  32.52m  35.46m           
  2 Horsford, Brandon         95 Lac Saint-Lo            32.84mq 
      24.92m  FOUL  32.84m           
  3 Pellerin, Francis         96 Rive-Sud                32.50mq 
      30.10m  32.50m  FOUL           
  4 St-Cyr, Jérome            96 Estrie                  32.09mq 
      26.62m  28.40m  32.09m           
  5 Deslauriers, Charles-Ant  95 Laurentides             29.55mq 
      29.55m  26.96m  FOUL           
  6 Griffin, Donovan          96 Cote Nord               28.87mq 
      24.31m  28.87m  28.10m           
  7 Riendeau, Étienne         95 Richelieu               27.65m  
      FOUL  27.65m  26.34m           
  8 Bouchard, Simon           96 Saguenay lac            26.75m  
      22.40m  26.75m  24.50m           
  9 Fortier, Gabriel          96 Centre-du-Qu            24.42m  
 -- Morataya, Jose David      95 Bourassa                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Dugas, Benjamin           95 Estrie                S 38.67mq 
      38.67m    x             
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Lac Saint-Lo          S 36.35mq 
      36.35m    x             
  3 Fortin, Alex              96 Chaudiere App         S 36.04mq 
      32.25m  36.04m               
  4 Gagnon, Alexandre         96 Capitale-Nat            32.97mq 
      28.31m  30.68m  32.97m           
  5 Otis-Boulianne, Marc-And  95 Cote Nord               31.87mq 
      25.89m  27.69m  31.87m           
  6 Zayat, Mohamed-Sami       96 Rive-Sud                30.48mq 
      30.39m  30.48m  FOUL           
  7 Bibic, Nicolas            95 Laurentides             24.83m  
      24.83m  24.12m  FOUL           
  8 Michaud, Alexandre        95 Saguenay lac            24.42m  
      21.39m  21.77m  24.42m           
  9 Charbonneau, Jacob        96 Sud Ouest               22.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.47m          
 10 Morin, Samuel             96 Est du Québe            22.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.30m           
 
Hommes Lancer du disque 1.5 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 48.16m  1978        Luc Poirier, Quebec                        
  Provincial: P 53.94m  1977        Luc Poirier, ATHELITE                      
    Standard: S 33.95m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Dugas, Benjamin           95 Estrie                  43.43mS 
      43.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.18m  40.78m
  2 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Mauricie                39.22mS 
      32.27m  33.06m  36.76m  35.76m  35.35m  39.22m
  3 Fortin, Alex              96 Chaudiere App           37.57mS 
      35.64m  37.57m  37.21m  37.38m  FOUL  35.30m
  4 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Lac Saint-Lo            36.85mS 
      30.82m  30.51m  29.76m  32.55m  36.85m  34.52m
  5 Horsford, Brandon         95 Lac Saint-Lo            36.34mS 
      30.57m  FOUL  32.89m  35.05m  36.34m  FOUL
  6 Gagnon, Alexandre         96 Capitale-Nat            32.15m  
      31.07m  31.22m  FOUL  30.73m  FOUL  32.15m
  7 Griffin, Donovan          96 Cote Nord               30.96m  
      30.85m  30.96m  26.43m  29.70m  28.31m  30.82m
  8 Otis-Boulianne, Marc-And  95 Cote Nord               30.65m  
      30.61m  27.53m  FOUL  21.56m  25.71m  30.65m
  9 Pellerin, Francis         96 Rive-Sud                29.96m  
      25.10m  29.96m  FOUL         
 10 Zayat, Mohamed-Sami       96 Rive-Sud                29.67m  
      28.37m  29.37m  29.67m         
 11 St-Cyr, Jérome            96 Estrie                  29.49m  
      29.49m  28.76m  29.48m         
 12 Deslauriers, Charles-Ant  95 Laurentides             27.76m  
      26.28m  27.02m  27.76m         
 
Hommes Lancer du marteau 5 Kg Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 62.78m  2001        Al'Arbi Dendane, Laurentides               
  Provincial: P 59.30m  1974        Yves Roy, SJO                              
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Dugas, Benjamin           95 Estrie                  50.75m  
      35.38m  48.69m  FOUL  48.82m  50.75m  FOUL
  2 Horsford, Brandon         95 Lac Saint-Lo            46.11m  
      36.17m  FOUL  46.11m  FOUL  FOUL  38.07m
  3 Locquiao, Michael         96 Montreal                40.80m  
      FOUL  35.83m  39.66m  FOUL  34.25m  40.80m
  4 Fortin, Alex              96 Chaudiere App           36.05m  
      32.07m  FOUL  36.05m  35.74m  FOUL  34.53m
  5 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Lac Saint-Lo            32.95m  
      FOUL  28.99m  31.86m  32.95m  FOUL  30.68m
  6 Gagnon, Alexandre         96 Capitale-Nat            25.44m  
      23.72m  24.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.44m
  7 Bouchard, Simon           96 Saguenay lac            21.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.53m  FOUL  18.13m  FOUL
 -- Fortier, Gabriel          96 Centre-du-Qu              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Mauricie                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Hommes Lancer du javelot 700 gr Juvenile
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 55.84m  2001        Dave Morneau, Est du Quebec                
  Provincial: P 62.53m  2008        Charles Mainville, SJO                     
    Standard: S 42.70m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Pellerin, Francis         96 Rive-Sud              S 45.53mq 
      45.53m    x             
  2 Deslauriers, Charles-Ant  95 Laurentides           S 44.88mq 
      44.88m    x             
  3 Bérubé, Félix             96 Capitale-Nat          S 44.61mq 
      41.14m  44.61m               
  4 Plourde, Marc-Olivier     96 Est du Québe          S 44.54mq 
      44.54m    x             
  5 Roberts, Shakeil          95 Lac Saint-Lo            38.53mq 
      38.53m  36.92m  36.79m           
  6 Morissette, Mathieu       96 Outaouais               34.23m  
      34.23m  32.74m  27.25m           
  7 Riendeau, Étienne         95 Richelieu               30.57m  
      19.10m  30.57m  22.88m           
  8 Therrien, Jacob           97 Estrie                  28.86m  
      24.70m  28.12m  28.86m           
  9 Ringuet, Louis-Philippe   96 Centre-du-Qu            26.83m  
      FOUL  26.83m  FOUL           
Groupe  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Kerr, Jacob               95 Montreal              S 43.70mq 
      36.92m  43.70m               
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Lac Saint-Lo          S 43.41mq 
      42.02m  43.41m               
  3 Zayat, Mohamed-Sami       96 Rive-Sud                42.40mq 
      42.40m  41.74m  39.23m           
  4 Guyot-Messier, Loïc       95 Lanaudiere              41.59mq 
      41.59m  36.61m  38.12m           
  5 St-Cyr, Jérome            96 Estrie                  40.94mq 
      40.94m  40.72m  37.25m           
  6 Dubé, Alex                95 Chaudiere App           37.62mq 
      20.50m  34.60m  37.62m           
  7 Charbonneau, Jacob        96 Sud Ouest               37.44mq 
      37.44m  37.16m  FOUL           
  8 Bibic, Nicolas            95 Laurentides             33.97m  
      29.30m  33.97m  31.91m           
 -- Griffin, Donovan          96 Cote Nord                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Hommes Lancer du javelot 700 gr Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 55.84m  2001        Dave Morneau, Est du Quebec                
  Provincial: P 62.53m  2008        Charles Mainville, SJO                     
    Standard: S 42.70m                                                         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1 Finales
  1 Deslauriers, Charles-Ant  95 Laurentides             48.60mS 
      44.42m  44.05m  46.87m  48.60m  45.94m  47.01m
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Lac Saint-Lo            48.01mS 
      40.09m  39.81m  42.31m  FOUL  41.65m  48.01m
  3 Plourde, Marc-Olivier     96 Est du Québe            46.69mS 
      43.97m  45.66m  46.69m  46.18m  44.59m  44.23m
  4 Roberts, Shakeil          95 Lac Saint-Lo            46.34mS 
      37.45m  42.40m  46.34m  34.82m  37.66m  40.83m
  5 Pellerin, Francis         96 Rive-Sud                45.22mS 
      45.22m  42.31m  43.95m  41.19m  40.71m  40.86m
  6 St-Cyr, Jérome            96 Estrie                  45.03mS 
      43.59m  44.71m  44.33m  FOUL  40.27m  45.03m
  7 Zayat, Mohamed-Sami       96 Rive-Sud                44.72mS 
      42.47m  FOUL  43.23m  38.45m  42.68m  44.72m
  8 Kerr, Jacob               95 Montreal                40.72m  
      38.77m  FOUL  40.72m           
  9 Bérubé, Félix             96 Capitale-Nat            39.83m  
      39.83m  FOUL  39.48m           
 10 Dubé, Alex                95 Chaudiere App           38.12m  
      30.69m  38.12m  37.90m           
 11 Guyot-Messier, Loïc       95 Lanaudiere              36.53m  
      32.04m  FOUL  36.53m           
 12 Charbonneau, Jacob        96 Sud Ouest               33.99m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.99m           
 
Octathlon: #1 Hommes 100 Mètre Course Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Vent: -1.9
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                 11.57     738
  2 L'Espérance, Mathieu      95 Saguenay lac             12.02     647
  3 Grondin Bernier, Samuel   96 Laurentides              12.08     635
  4 Gamache, Louis-Paul       95 Rive-Sud                 12.12     628
  5 Hanna, Patrick            96 Montreal                 12.21     610
  6 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay lac             12.45     565
Section  2     Vent: -0.5
  1 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo             11.72     707
  2 Lavoie, Félix-Antoine     96 Capitale-Nat             12.39     576
  3 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Mauricie                 12.40     574
  4 Marsolais, Marc-Andre     97 Lac Saint-Lo             12.90     485
  5 Tardif, Xavier            96 Centre-du-Qu             13.04     461
  6 Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu             13.31     417
 
Octathlon: #4 Hommes 400 Mètre Course Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hanna, Patrick            96 Montreal                 53.90     644
  2 L'Espérance, Mathieu      95 Saguenay lac             54.42     622
  3 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Mauricie                 54.86     604
  4 Grondin Bernier, Samuel   96 Laurentides              56.97     522
  5 Gamache, Louis-Paul       95 Rive-Sud                 58.60     462
  6 Tardif, Xavier            96 Centre-du-Qu           1:00.87     384
Section  2  
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                 53.18     674
  2 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo             55.71     571
  3 Marsolais, Marc-Andre     97 Lac Saint-Lo             56.74     531
  4 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay lac             57.02     520
  5 Lavoie, Félix-Antoine     96 Capitale-Nat             57.99     484
  6 Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu           1:05.06     257
 
Octathlon: #8 Hommes 1000 Mètre Demi Fond Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud               2:59.73     667 (2:59.727)
  2 L'Espérance, Mathieu      95 Saguenay lac           2:59.73     667 (2:59.729)
  3 Hanna, Patrick            96 Montreal               3:00.88     656
  4 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay lac           3:04.04     625
  5 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo           3:12.12     550
  6 Tardif, Xavier            96 Centre-du-Qu           3:15.54     520
  7 Grondin Bernier, Samuel   96 Laurentides            3:17.72     501
  8 Marsolais, Marc-Andre     97 Lac Saint-Lo           3:19.62     485
  9 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Mauricie               3:22.59     460
 10 Lavoie, Félix-Antoine     96 Capitale-Nat           3:30.01     400
 11 Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu           3:36.59     351
 12 Gamache, Louis-Paul       95 Rive-Sud               3:47.05     278
 
Octathlon: #5 Hommes 110 Mètre Haies 36 po Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Vent: -0.7
  1 Lavoie, Félix-Antoine     96 Capitale-Nat             16.34     695
  2 Hanna, Patrick            96 Montreal                 16.45     683
  3 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay lac             17.26     597
  4 L'Espérance, Mathieu      95 Saguenay lac             19.21     414
  5 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Mauricie                 19.32     405
  6 Tardif, Xavier            96 Centre-du-Qu             22.51     178
Section  2     Vent: -0.4
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                 15.09     839
  2 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo             16.56     671
  3 Gamache, Louis-Paul       95 Rive-Sud                 18.38     488
  4 Grondin Bernier, Samuel   96 Laurentides              19.44     395
  5 Marsolais, Marc-Andre     97 Lac Saint-Lo             19.72     372
  6 Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu             21.18     262
 
Octathlon: #6 Hommes Saut en hauteur Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Lavoie, Félix-Antoine     96 Capitale-Nat             1.87m     687
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hanna, Patrick            96 Montreal                 1.84m     661
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo             1.81m     636
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                 1.72m     560
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Grondin Bernier, Samuel   96 Laurentides              1.66m     512
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu             1.63m     488
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Marsolais, Marc-Andre     97 Lac Saint-Lo             1.60m     464
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay lac             1.57m     441
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Gamache, Louis-Paul       95 Rive-Sud                 1.54m     419
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 L'Espérance, Mathieu      95 Saguenay lac             1.48m     374
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Tardif, Xavier            96 Centre-du-Qu             1.48m     374
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Mauricie                 1.48m     374
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Octathlon: #2 Hommes Saut en longueur Juvenile
============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent Points
============================================================================
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                 6.63m   2.4    727
     6.33m(2.8) 6.63m(2.4) FOUL(4.6)            
  2 Hanna, Patrick            96 Montreal                 6.43m   4.3    682
     6.02m(3.5) 6.16m(2.9) 6.43m(4.3)            
  3 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo             6.40m   3.3    675
     FOUL(2.2) 6.14m(3.8) 6.40m(3.3)            
  4 Lavoie, Félix-Antoine     96 Capitale-Nat             5.97m   2.1    580
     5.81m(2.9) 5.97m(2.1) 5.88m(1.8)            
  5 Grondin Bernier, Samuel   96 Laurentides              5.85m   2.3    554
     5.02m(3.7) 5.85m(2.3) 5.71m(1.5)            
  6 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay lac             5.60m   5.0    502
     5.60m(5.0) 5.32m(3.3) 5.44m(3.7)            
  7 Gamache, Louis-Paul       95 Rive-Sud                 5.56m   2.9    494
     5.34m(2.8) FOUL(3.5) 5.56m(2.9)            
  8 Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu             5.24m   3.0    429
     FOUL(4.2) FOUL(3.3) 5.24m(3.0)            
  9 L'Espérance, Mathieu      95 Saguenay lac             5.16m   2.7    413
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.4) 5.16m(2.7)            
 10 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Mauricie                 4.84m   3.7    352
     FOUL(3.0) 4.52m(3.7) 4.84m(3.7)            
 11 Tardif, Xavier            96 Centre-du-Qu             4.61m   1.7    310
     3.63m(4.0) 4.57m(1.9) 4.61m(1.7)            
 12 Marsolais, Marc-Andre     97 Lac Saint-Lo             4.44m   3.0    280
     FOUL(5.6) 4.23m(2.9) 4.44m(3.0)            
 
Octathlon: #3 Hommes lancer du poids 5 Kg Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gamache, Louis-Paul       95 Rive-Sud                11.88m     599
      FOUL  11.88m  FOUL            
  2 Lavoie, Félix-Antoine     96 Capitale-Nat            10.95m     543
      10.95m  10.55m  10.87m            
  3 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                10.72m     529
      10.72m  10.58m  10.36m            
  4 Hanna, Patrick            96 Montreal                10.42m     511
      9.81m  10.05m  10.42m            
  5 L'Espérance, Mathieu      95 Saguenay lac            10.19m     497
      9.58m  9.57m  10.19m            
  6 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo            10.00m     486
      9.59m  9.21m  10.00m            
  7 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay lac             9.78m     472
      9.78m  9.04m  9.62m            
  8 Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu             8.91m     420
      8.71m  8.41m  8.91m            
  9 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Mauricie                 8.85m     417
      8.85m  8.80m  8.24m            
 10 Marsolais, Marc-Andre     97 Lac Saint-Lo             8.69m     407
      8.69m  8.30m  7.24m            
 11 Tardif, Xavier            96 Centre-du-Qu             8.23m     380
      8.23m  7.54m  7.69m            
 12 Grondin Bernier, Samuel   96 Laurentides              6.66m     287
      6.04m  6.66m  6.36m            
 
Octathlon: #7 Hommes Lancer du javelot 700 gr Juvenile
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gamache, Louis-Paul       95 Rive-Sud                44.77m     512
      44.77m  43.50m  FOUL            
  2 Lavoie, Félix-Antoine     96 Capitale-Nat            38.32m     418
      38.32m  37.28m  34.61m            
  3 L'Espérance, Mathieu      95 Saguenay lac            35.87m     383
      29.93m  FOUL  35.87m            
  4 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay lac            34.24m     359
      27.73m  34.24m  26.16m            
  5 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Mauricie                33.24m     345
      29.12m  28.71m  33.24m            
  6 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo            32.81m     339
      32.40m  FOUL  32.81m            
  7 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                32.08m     329
      32.08m  29.80m  30.59m            
  8 Hanna, Patrick            96 Montreal                31.86m     325
      FOUL  31.86m  30.71m            
  9 Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu            24.38m     221
      22.17m  24.38m  23.66m            
 10 Marsolais, Marc-Andre     97 Lac Saint-Lo            23.44m     208
      23.44m  23.00m  23.31m            
 11 Grondin Bernier, Samuel   96 Laurentides             21.33m     179
      21.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Tardif, Xavier            96 Centre-du-Qu            20.75m     171
      13.01m  20.75m  FOUL            
 
Hommes Octathlon Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J  5148  2010        Gabriel Slythe-Leveille, Laurentides        
  Provincial: P  5148  2010        Gabriel Slythe-Leveille, COCH               
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                  5063  
  2 Hanna, Patrick            96 Montreal                  4772  
  3 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lac Saint-Lo              4635  
  4 Lavoie, Félix-Antoine     96 Capitale-Nat              4383  
  5 Martel, Cédric            95 Saguenay lac              4081  
  6 L'Espérance, Mathieu      95 Saguenay lac              4017  
  7 Gamache, Louis-Paul       95 Rive-Sud                  3880  
  8 Grondin Bernier, Samuel   96 Laurentides               3585  
  9 Duval-Dubé, William       96 Mauricie                  3531  
 10 Marsolais, Marc-Andre     97 Lac Saint-Lo              3232  
 11 Labbé, Vincent            96 Centre-du-Qu              2845  
 12 Tardif, Xavier            96 Centre-du-Qu              2778  
 
Hommes 3000 Mètre Marche Juvenile
================================================================
        Jeux: J 13:00.18  2003        Pierre-Luc Menard, Saguenay Lac St-Jean  
  Provincial: P 12:42.87  1995        Francois-Xavier Berube, CADL             
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adamowicz, Marek          96 Rive-Sud              13:00.85  
  2 Labbé, Julien             96 Rive-Sud              17:09.07  
  3 Michaud, Alexandre        95 Saguenay lac          17:12.68  
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Course Olymp Spec.
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Jeux: J 13.45  2010        Bill Roy, Outaouais                         
  Provincial: P 12.08  2007        Jimmy Spagnol, Guepards                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -1.7
  1 Lizotte, Olivier          95 Rive-Sud                 14.20Q 
  2 Auger, Jean-Sébastien     95 Mauricie                 14.97Q 
  3 Beaupré, Nick             95 Saguenay lac             16.26Q 
  4 Gravel, Martin            96 Centre-du-Qu             16.29q 
  5 Chawki, Omar              95 Lac Saint-Lo             19.27  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Vent: -0.3
  1 Duguay, Maxime            91 Rive-Sud                 13.54Q 
  2 Normandin, Alexis         96 Mauricie                 13.97Q 
  3 Allaire, Gabriel          94 Lac Saint-Lo             15.44Q 
  4 Lavoie, Mathieu           92 Saguenay lac             16.23q 
  5 Touchette, Anthony        94 Centre-du-Qu             16.62  
 
Hommes 100 Mètre Course Olymp Spec.
================================================================
        Jeux: J 13.45  2010        Bill Roy, Outaouais                         
  Provincial: P 12.08  2007        Jimmy Spagnol, Guepards                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Vent: 0.4 
  1 Duguay, Maxime            91 Rive-Sud                 13.91  
  2 Lizotte, Olivier          95 Rive-Sud                 14.02  
  3 Normandin, Alexis         96 Mauricie                 14.04  
  4 Allaire, Gabriel          94 Lac Saint-Lo             14.91  
  5 Auger, Jean-Sébastien     95 Mauricie                 14.93  
  6 Gravel, Martin            96 Centre-du-Qu             16.21  
  7 Lavoie, Mathieu           92 Saguenay lac             16.25  
  8 Beaupré, Nick             95 Saguenay lac             16.43  
 
Hommes 400 Mètre Course Olymp Spec.
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Jeux: J 1:02.72  2005        Philip St-Onge, Sud Ouest                 
  Provincial: P 1:01.82  2009        Ghislain Langlais, Guepards               
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Duguay, Maxime            91 Rive-Sud             J 1:02.33q 
  2 Allaire, Gabriel          94 Lac Saint-Lo           1:10.48q 
  3 Lavoie, Mathieu           92 Saguenay lac           1:16.43q 
  4 Touchette, Anthony        94 Centre-du-Qu           1:25.45  
  5 Chawki, Omar              95 Lac Saint-Lo           1:58.42  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Lizotte, Olivier          95 Rive-Sud               1:06.65q 
  2 Normandin, Alexis         96 Mauricie               1:08.49q 
  3 Auger, Jean-Sébastien     95 Mauricie               1:13.69q 
  4 Beaupré, Nick             95 Saguenay lac           1:22.25q  (1:22.244)
  5 Gravel, Martin            96 Centre-du-Qu           1:22.25q  (1:22.247)
 
Hommes 400 Mètre Course Olymp Spec.
================================================================
        Jeux: J 1:02.72  2005        Philip St-Onge, Sud Ouest                 
  Provincial: P 1:01.82  2009        Ghislain Langlais, Guepards               
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Duguay, Maxime            91 Rive-Sud               1:01.97J 
  2 Lizotte, Olivier          95 Rive-Sud               1:05.97  
  3 Normandin, Alexis         96 Mauricie               1:06.97  
  4 Allaire, Gabriel          94 Lac Saint-Lo           1:09.69  
  5 Auger, Jean-Sébastien     95 Mauricie               1:14.83  
  6 Lavoie, Mathieu           92 Saguenay lac           1:16.47  
  7 Gravel, Martin            96 Centre-du-Qu           1:23.03  
  8 Beaupré, Nick             95 Saguenay lac           1:25.25  
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Olymp Spec.
=====================================================================
        Jeux: J 4.67m  2010        Maxime Leblanc Lavoie, Saguenay Lac         
  Provincial: P 5.05m  2008        Jean-Francois Leclerc, Guepards             
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Vent
=====================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Normandin, Alexis         96 Mauricie                 4.27m  -1.7 
     3.72m(-0.5) 3.54m(-1.6) 3.42m(-0.6) 3.23m(-1.1) 3.97m(-1.1) 4.27m(-1.7)
  2 Lizotte, Olivier          95 Rive-Sud                 4.18m  -0.2 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.7) 3.51m(-0.8) 3.94m(-0.3) 4.18m(-0.2) 4.02m(-1.5)
  3 Duguay, Maxime            91 Rive-Sud                 4.12m  -1.5 
     3.16m(-1.2) 4.12m(-1.5) 3.74m(-0.3) 3.84m(-1.8) 3.81m(-2.0) 2.92m(-1.5)
  4 Auger, Jean-Sébastien     95 Mauricie                 3.73m  -0.7 
     3.53m(-0.8) 3.33m(-1.0) 3.71m(-1.7) 3.39m(-1.0) 3.73m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.1)
  5 Touchette, Anthony        94 Centre-du-Qu             3.07m  -0.6 
     2.50m(-1.3) 2.68m(-0.5) 1.80m(-0.4) 2.63m(-0.9) 3.07m(-0.6) 2.69m(+0.0)
  6 Beaupré, Nick             95 Saguenay lac             2.93m  -0.8 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 2.93m(-0.8) 2.64m(-2.2) 2.75m(-2.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Allaire, Gabriel          94 Lac Saint-Lo             2.92m  -1.0 
     2.36m(-0.9) 2.10m(-1.5) 2.59m(-1.5) 2.69m(-1.5) 2.92m(-1.0) 2.78m(+0.0)
  8 Lavoie, Mathieu           92 Saguenay lac             2.46m  -1.4 
     2.46m(-1.4) 1.85m(-1.1) 1.40m(+0.0) 1.85m(+0.0) 2.43m(-0.3) 2.22m(+0.0)
  9 Gravel, Martin            96 Centre-du-Qu             2.32m  -0.9 
     2.09m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.3) 2.32m(-0.9)           
 10 Chawki, Omar              95 Lac Saint-Lo             1.42m  -1.3 
     1.30m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 1.42m(-1.3)           
 
Hommes lancer du poids Olymp Spec.
================================================================
        Jeux: J 12.45m  2010        Maxime Leblanc Lavoie, Saguenay Lac        
  Provincial: P  9.82m  2007        Robert-Simon Lavoie, SOI                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Auger, Jean-Sébastien     95 Mauricie                 8.85m  
      8.74m  8.63m  8.28m  8.37m  8.35m  8.85m
  2 Normandin, Alexis         96 Mauricie                 8.55m  
      8.36m  8.36m  FOUL  8.55m  FOUL  8.49m
  3 Lizotte, Olivier          95 Rive-Sud                 8.02m  
      8.02m  7.80m  7.59m  7.90m  6.95m  7.69m
  4 Duguay, Maxime            91 Rive-Sud                 7.54m  
      6.57m  6.08m  7.16m  7.16m  6.77m  7.54m
  5 Gravel, Martin            96 Centre-du-Qu             6.38m  
      FOUL  6.37m  6.38m  5.88m  6.25m  6.27m
  6 Touchette, Anthony        94 Centre-du-Qu             5.41m  
      4.97m  FOUL  5.15m  5.41m  5.08m  5.26m
  7 Allaire, Gabriel          94 Lac Saint-Lo             5.33m  
      5.33m  FOUL  4.15m  4.59m  3.71m  5.09m
  8 Chawki, Omar              95 Lac Saint-Lo             4.90m  
      4.56m  4.49m  4.78m  4.90m  FOUL  4.38m
  9 Lavoie, Mathieu           92 Saguenay lac             4.75m  
      FOUL  4.75m  4.62m         
 
Mélangé 4x100 Mètre Relais Olymp Spec.
================================================================
        Jeux: J 1:02.28  2010        Rive-Sud, Rive-Sud                        
                         S Beauregard, J Larivée, C Léveillée, M Duguay    
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rive-Sud  'A'                                       1:00.58J 
     1) Larrivée, Jessica 92            2) Vincent, Audrey 93             
     3) Lizotte, Olivier 95             4) Duguay, Maxime 91              
  2 Mauricie  'A'                                       1:05.05  
     1) Auger, Jean-Sébastien 95        2) Clément, Jessica 92            
     3) Clement, Nadia 96               4) Normandin, Alexis 96           
  3 Centre-du-Québec  'A'                               1:09.97  
     1) Touchette, Anthony 94           2) Roberge, Amélie 91             
     3) Roberge, Geneviève 92           4) Gravel, Martin 96              
  4 Lac Saint-Louis  'A'                                1:19.65  
     1) Baldoni, Lena 92                2) Ofter, Jasmin 92               
     3) Chawki, Omar 95                 4) Allaire, Gabriel 94            

MULTI-EVENT RESULTS

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account