• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Flying Angels' March Break Classic

Toronto, ON
March 17th, 2012

Girls 60 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Brianna            02 Flying Angels             8.72   2 
  2 Hector, Jaida             01 Flying Angels             8.79   2 
  3 Schlosser, Cali           00 Almagain Tfc              9.49   3 
  4 Mitchell, Shyanne         01 Flying Angels             9.53   2 
  5 Chandler, Oniah              Flying Angels             9.63   3 
  6 Harris, Iyanna               Flying Angels            10.35   3 
  7 Sara, Eniko               02 Unattached               10.56   3 
  8 Sivachandran, Shankari    03 United T.S.C.            11.01   1 
  9 Jack, Aleah               06 Flying Angels            11.02   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Best, Ashlan                 Speed River              29.10   4 
  2 Hector, Jaida             01 Flying Angels            29.46   3 
  2 Gayle, Brianna            02 Flying Angels            29.46   3 
  4 Sivanathan, Akshanaa      00 United T.S.C.            29.76   5 
  5 Oben, Abena                  Flying Angels            30.64   4 
  6 Gayle-James, Myeka        00 Flying Angels            31.04   5 
  7 Town, Jessica                Burlington Legio         31.06   5 
  8 Chandler, Oniah              Flying Angels            32.38   3 
  9 Mitchell, Shyanne         01 Flying Angels            32.39   3 
 10 Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn         Speed River              32.40   4 
 11 Pathmarajah, Jaanushae    01 United T.S.C.            32.63   2 
 12 Schlosser, Cali           00 Almagain Tfc             32.74   5 
 13 Jones, Kaja Lee           01 Flying Angels            33.71   2 
 14 Sivakumar, Keerthana      01 United T.S.C.            34.80   3 
 15 Muraleetharan, Aruljothi  00 United T.S.C.            35.64   4 
 16 Muraleetharan, Madura     02 United T.S.C.            36.31   2 
 17 Kyeame, Abigail           02 Flying Angels            36.83   2 
 18 Harris, Iyanna               Flying Angels            39.18   1 
 19 Jack, Aliyah                 Flying Angels            59.07   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Best, Ashlan                 Speed River            1:09.55   4 
  2 Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn         Speed River            1:12.55   3 
  3 Town, Jessica                Burlington Legio       1:12.60   4 
  4 Bulger, Terri                Burlington Legio       1:16.38   4 
  5 Gayle-James, Myeka        00 Flying Angels          1:17.91   3 
  6 Sivakumar, Keerthana      01 United T.S.C.          1:20.64   2 
  7 Chandrakumar, Sajeetha    01 United T.S.C.          1:26.03   2 
  8 Mezgec, Annie                Burlington Legio       1:27.93   4 
  9 Bulger, Lucie                Burlington Legio       1:32.09   1 
 -- Kyeame, Abigail           02 Flying Angels               NT   2 
 -- Mezgec, Grace                Burlington Legio            NT   2 
 -- Sara, Eniko               02 Unattached                  NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston, Emily- Rose       00 Newmarket Huskie       2:40.42  
  2 Barnes, Sophie               Burlington Legio       2:41.44  
  3 Kromberg, Sarah           99 Newmarket Huskie       2:42.61  
  4 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarket Huskie       2:45.84  
  5 Mawryczew, Paul              Burlington Legio       2:49.89  
  6 Montesano, Erica          00 Newmarket Huskie       2:54.42  
  7 Prickett, Kael               Speed River            2:54.52  
  8 Mezgec, Annie                Burlington Legio       3:14.92  
  9 Mowbray, Melena              Quinte Legion          3:23.24  
 10 Sankar, Srilekha          01 United T.S.C.          3:30.94  
 11 Mezgec, Grace                Burlington Legio       3:39.11  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jankov, Mary              99 South Simcoe Duf       5:16.79  
  2 Boston, Emily- Rose       00 Newmarket Huskie       5:27.63  
  3 Kromberg, Sarah           99 Newmarket Huskie       5:30.93  
  4 Barnes, Charlotte            Burlington Legio       5:33.95  
  5 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarket Huskie       5:35.66  
  6 Montesano, Erica          00 Newmarket Huskie       5:40.78  
  7 Reid, Catherine           99 Newmarket Huskie       5:40.80  
  8 Morgan, Cassidy           00 South Simcoe Duf       5:42.18  
  9 Prickett, Kael               Speed River            6:04.89  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Best, Ashlan                 Speed River              10.14   3  0.762m
  2 Jones, Kaja Lee           01 Flying Angels            10.70   2 
  3 Pathmarajah, Jaanushae    01 United T.S.C.            10.80   2 
  4 Sivakumar, Keerthana      01 United T.S.C.            11.09   2 
  5 Chandrakumar, Sajeetha    01 United T.S.C.            11.14   2 
  6 Sivachandran, Shankari    03 United T.S.C.            11.38   1 
  7 Chandler, Oniah              Flying Angels            11.56   2 
  8 Harris, Iyanna               Flying Angels            12.79   1 
  9 Muraleetharan, Madura     02 United T.S.C.            12.91   2 
 10 Prickett, Kael               Speed River              13.15   3  0.762m
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          2:12.03  
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sivanathan, Akshanaa      00 United T.S.C.            1.35m  
  2 Sara, Eniko               02 Unattached               1.15m  
  2 Sankar, Srilekha          01 United T.S.C.           J1.05m  
  3 Chandrakumar, Sajeetha    01 United T.S.C.            1.05m  
  5 Rajakulendran, Dhanekka   03 United T.S.C.            1.00m  
  6 Sundar, Nishaline         02 United T.S.C.            0.95m  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sivanathan, Akshanaa      00 United T.S.C.            4.40m  
  2 Barnes, Charlotte            Burlington Legio         3.72m  
  3 Jones, Kaja Lee           01 Flying Angels            3.47m  
  4 Chandrakumar, Sajeetha    01 United T.S.C.            3.13m  
  5 Bulger, Lucie                Burlington Legio         2.66m  
 -- Jack, Aliyah                 Flying Angels             FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 2.00kg Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Subramaniam, Yalini       01 United T.S.C.            6.04m  
 
Girls Shot Put 1.50kg Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rajakulendran, Dhanekka   03 United T.S.C.            4.85m  
 
Girls Shot Put 2.73kg Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arneaud, Ayanna           00 Flying Angels            6.28m  
  2 Muraleetharan, Aruljothi  00 United T.S.C.            5.00m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels             8.23q  2 
  2 Otule, Chisom             98 Flying Angels             8.41q  1 
  3 Poole, Rachel             98 Flying Angels             8.43q  2 
  4 Arneaud, Tahlia           98 Flying Angels             8.59q  1 
  5 Marsh, Lennae             98 Flying Angels             8.63q  2 
  6 Hector, Jasmine           98 Flying Angels             9.04q  1 
  7 Mills, Cierra             98 Flying Angels             9.42q  2 
  8 Hussey, Holley               Speed River               9.93q  1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels             8.19  
  2 Otule, Chisom             98 Flying Angels             8.38  
  3 Poole, Rachel             98 Flying Angels             8.48  
  4 Marsh, Lennae             98 Flying Angels             8.55  
  5 Arneaud, Tahlia           98 Flying Angels             8.60  
  6 Hector, Jasmine           98 Flying Angels             8.99  
  7 Mills, Cierra             98 Flying Angels             9.40  
  8 Hussey, Holley               Speed River               9.91  
 
Girls 200 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels            27.12   3 
  2 Poole, Rachel             98 Flying Angels            28.06   3 
  3 Otule, Chisom             98 Flying Angels            29.31   2 
  4 Arneaud, Tahlia           98 Flying Angels            29.66   3 
  5 Rusu, Claudia             98 Flying Angels            30.10   2 
  6 Adras, Lucie              98 Flying Angels            30.87   2 
  7 Hector, Jasmine           98 Flying Angels            30.94   3 
  8 Kreps, Allyson            97 Almagain Tfc             31.61   3 
  9 Mills, Cierra             98 Flying Angels            31.77   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almagain Tfc           1:07.62   2 
  2 Rusu, Claudia             98 Flying Angels          1:09.12   2 
  3 Kreps, Allyson            97 Almagain Tfc           1:13.25   2 
  4 Hussey, Holley               Speed River            1:21.12   1 
 -- Esterbrook, Paige            Speed River                 NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almagain Tfc           2:38.15  
  2 Mawryczew, Paul              Burlington Legio       2:49.89  
 -- Roberts, Eryn             98 Newmarket Huskie            NT  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kate             98 Newmarket Huskie       5:11.34  
  2 Elmy, Alysaa              98 South Simcoe Duf       5:14.98  
  3 Glass, Justine            98 South Simcoe Duf       5:40.59  
  4 Hathaway, Madison         97 Quinte Legion          6:18.91  
  5 Esterbrook, Paige            Speed River            6:43.16  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almagain Tfc             12.09  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:50.89  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohan, Jushvina           98 United T.S.C.            1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almagain Tfc             4.38m  
  2 Mohan, Jushvina           98 United T.S.C.            4.06m  
 -- Esterbrook, Paige            Speed River               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Satkunarajah, Surabi      97 United T.S.C.            8.70m  
  2 Subramaniam, Tamilini     98 United T.S.C.            7.09m  
  3 Sundar, Nirthya           98 United T.S.C.            6.09m  
 
Girls Shot Put 4.00kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ammor, Fatim              95 Athletiques Inte        10.12m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Shanice         96 Flying Angels             7.89  
  2 Avenbuan, Mary            94 Flying Angels             8.29  
 
Girls 200 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valentine, Khadijah       94 Flying Angels            25.36  
  2 Williams, Shanice         96 Flying Angels            26.21  
  3 Avenbuan, Mary            94 Flying Angels            26.26  
  4 Knight, Danielle          94 Flying Angels            26.29  
 
Girls 400 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avenbuan, Mary            94 Flying Angels          1:03.61  
  2 Del Grande, Karla         53 Mississauga Tfc        1:06.11  
 -- Satoo, Seraiah            96 Flying Angels               NT  
 -- Guthrie, Destiny          95 Flying Angels               NT  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scagnetto, Olivia         96 Nith River Runne       5:32.39  
  2 Dick, Hayley              96 Nith River Runne       5:56.98  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Segato, Emma              96 Nith River Runne      12:21.79  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:49.89  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marsh, Lennae             98 Flying Angels            4.99m  
  2 Ammor, Fatim              95 Athletiques Inte         3.89m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rusby, Rhys               99 Flying Angels             7.92   3 
  2 Stanley, Tyreak           99 Flying Angels             8.02   3 
  3 Lee, Adam                    Speed River               8.52   3 
  4 Johnson, D'Andre          00 Flying Angels             8.65   3 
  5 Collins, Spencer             Unattached                8.98   3 
  6 Toomey, Noah              00 Flying Angels             9.03   3 
  7 Okotako, Ehigie           00 Flying Angels             9.14   3 
  8 Roberts, Khaleel          01 Flying Angels             9.40   2 
  9 Kyeame, Michael           01 Flying Angels             9.60   2 
 10 Easterbrook, Liam            Speed River              10.10   3 
 11 Jack, Aidon               03 Flying Angels            10.41   1 
 12 Collins, Matthew             Unattached               10.46   1 
 13 Ammor, Adam                  Athletiques Inte         10.71   2 
 14 Sault, Nathan                Burlington Legio         12.66   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley, Tyreak           99 Flying Angels            25.94   4 
  2 Rusby, Rhys               99 Flying Angels            26.06   4 
  3 Okotako, Eronmosele       99 Flying Angels            28.74   3 
  4 Johnson, D'Andre          00 Flying Angels            29.44   3 
  5 Muraleetharan, Jarusan    00 United T.S.C.            29.87   3 
  6 Collins, Spencer             Unattached               29.96   3 
  7 Eastaugh, Connor          99 Almagain Tfc             30.63   4 
  8 Okotako, Ehigie           00 Flying Angels            31.11   4 
  9 Roberts, Khaleel          01 Flying Angels            32.17   2 
 10 Pauley, Sam               00 Almagain Tfc             33.08   4 
 11 Kyeame, Michael           01 Flying Angels            33.28   2 
 12 Jeyarajan, Aishwin        02 United T.S.C.            33.55   2 
 13 Easterbrook, Liam            Speed River              35.47   3 
 14 Collins, Matthew             Unattached               36.05   1 
 15 Jack, Aidon               03 Flying Angels            36.91   1 
 16 Khan, Eazaz                  Burlington Legio         45.36   1 
 17 Sault, Nathan                Burlington Legio         50.09   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Thomas                Burlington Legio       1:04.17   4 
  2 Graenert, Justin          99 Newmarket Huskie       1:07.79   4 
  3 Eastaugh, Connor          99 Almagain Tfc           1:08.25   4 
  4 Mills, Christopher        99 Flying Angels          1:08.33   3 
  5 Huizinga, Rudy               Burlington Legio       1:10.77   2 
  6 Graenert, Maurice         01 Newmarket Huskie       1:13.86   2 
  7 Boonstra, David              Speed River            1:15.85   3 
  8 Pauley, Sam               00 Almagain Tfc           1:17.89   3 
  9 Ellis, Micalah               Leaside Athletic       1:29.40   1 
 10 Hull, Ethan                  Burlington Legio       1:36.50   1 
 11 Cicero, Nicolas              Burlington Legio       1:44.84   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Christopher        99 Flying Angels          2:35.76  
  2 Huizinga, Rudy               Burlington Legio       2:42.42  
  3 Boonstra, David              Speed River            2:43.71  
  4 Mowbray, Mitchell            Quinte Legion          2:45.57  
  5 Sivakumar, Abiraam        99 United T.S.C.          2:53.12  
  6 Cogan, Ian                   Almagain Tfc           2:53.90  
  7 Ellis, Micalah               Leaside Athletic       3:17.84  
  8 Hull, Ethan                  Burlington Legio       3:25.61  
  9 Sivakumar, Piranavan      03 United T.S.C.          3:30.03  
 10 Khan, Eazaz                  Burlington Legio       3:53.29  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graenert, Justin          99 Newmarket Huskie       5:02.92  
  2 Young, Thomas                Burlington Legio       5:08.32  
  3 Rout, Ronald              99 Newmarket Huskie       5:10.86  
  4 Strano, Myles                South Simcoe Duf       5:15.35  
  5 Graenert, Maurice         01 Newmarket Huskie       5:27.50  
  6 Mowbray, Mitchell            Quinte Legion          5:30.26  
  7 Cogan, Ian                   Almagain Tfc           5:52.21  
  8 Strano, Odys                 South Simcoe Duf       5:55.34  
  9 Strano, Sam                  South Simcoe Duf       6:14.45  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Adam                    Speed River              10.08   1 
  2 Logan, Pakalavan          02 United T.S.C.            10.87   1 
  3 Eastaugh, Connor          99 Almagain Tfc             11.27   2 
  4 Muraleetharan, Jarusan    00 United T.S.C.            11.36   1 
  5 Pauley, Sam               00 Almagain Tfc             11.90   2 
  6 Pathmarajah, Nethilan     00 United T.S.C.            11.94   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:57.42  
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pathmarajah, Nethilan     00 United T.S.C.            1.20m  
  2 Sundar, Nidharshan        00 United T.S.C.            1.15m  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rusby, Rhys               99 Flying Angels            4.89m  
  2 Young, Thomas                Burlington Legio         4.69m  
  3 Lee, Adam                    Speed River              4.41m  
  4 Muraleetharan, Jarusan    00 United T.S.C.            4.19m  
  5 Boonstra, David              Speed River              3.93m  
  6 Pathmarajah, Nethilan     00 United T.S.C.            3.74m  
  7 Huizinga, Rudy               Burlington Legio         3.62m  
  8 Cogan, Ian                   Almagain Tfc             3.57m  
  9 Thasarathan, Kabilan      99 United T.S.C.            3.50m  
 10 Logan, Pakalavan          02 United T.S.C.            3.31m  
 11 Jeyarajan, Aishwin        02 United T.S.C.            3.29m  
 12 Aiden, Jack                  Flying Angels            2.46m  
 13 Hull, Ethan                  Burlington Legio         2.35m  
 14 Sault, Nathan                Burlington Legio         2.04m  
 -- Cicero, Nicolas              Burlington Legio          FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 2.00kg Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan, Pakalavan          02 United T.S.C.            8.34m  
 
Boys Shot Put 1.50kg Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ammor, Adam                  Athletiques Inte         6.30m  
 
Boys Shot Put 2.73kg Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Surendrakumar, Shanan     99 United T.S.C.           11.81m  
  2 Balasuntharam, Tamilesh   99 United T.S.C.            9.27m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Chad             97 Flying Angels             7.26  
  2 Norton, Cole              97 Quinte Legion             7.32  
  3 Allen - Barnum, Shemar    98 Flying Angels             7.79  
  4 Nagendrarajah, Pirathapa  97 United T.S.C.             7.99  
  5 Sirdevan, Isaac           97 Flying Angels             8.07  
  6 Farquharson, Roshane      98 Flying Angels             8.20  
  7 Abrokwah, Justin          98 Flying Angels             8.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Chad             97 Flying Angels            24.30  
  2 Bangura, Suliaman         97 Flying Angels            25.19  
  3 Allen - Barnum, Shemar    98 Flying Angels            25.20  
  4 Farquharson, Roshane      98 Flying Angels            26.98  
  5 Sirdevan, Isaac           97 Flying Angels            27.06  
 
Boys 400 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bangura, Suliaman         97 Flying Angels            58.74  
 
Boys 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montesano, Alex           98 Newmarket Huskie       2:27.16  
  2 Ferrari, Steven              Speed River            2:38.86  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Nathan           97 Almagain Tfc           4:45.23  
  2 Montesano, Alex           98 Newmarket Huskie       4:48.42  
  3 Rowntree, Dawson          98 310 Running            4:55.38  
  4 Jamnicky, Jacob           97 Quinte Legion          5:14.62  
  5 Morgenroth - Rebin, Jaro     310 Running            5:28.85  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abrokwah, Justin          98 Flying Angels            10.97  
  2 Ferrari, Steven              Speed River              13.09  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:47.29  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Cole              97 Quinte Legion            6.78m  
  2 Elliott, Chad             97 Flying Angels            6.08m  
  3 Nagendrarajah, Pirathapa  97 United T.S.C.            5.85m  
  4 Ferrari, Steven              Speed River              3.84m  
 
Boys Shot Put 4.00kg Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Danny                Flying Angels           11.74m  
  2 Satkunarajah, Sajanth     98 United T.S.C.            8.17m  
  3 Sivanathan, Raahul        98 United T.S.C.            7.88m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gravelle, Bailey          96 Almagain Tfc              9.11  
 
Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Trevor         96 Quinte Legion           12.84m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Codling, Chris            87 Brampton Track C          7.15  
  2 Kyeame, Nathan               Flying Angels             7.33  
  3 Young, Mike Jr            96 Niagara Regional          7.36  
  4 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional          7.48  
  5 Gravelle, Bailey          96 Almagain Tfc              7.68  
  6 Tacay - Nichols, Nathani     Unattached                7.68  
 
Boys 200 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, William             Unattached               24.13  
  2 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional         24.33  
  3 Herrera, Eric             98 Eagles Athletics         25.63  
  4 Tacay - Nichols, Nathani     Unattached               25.91  
 
Boys 400 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, William             Unattached               53.81  
  2 Ball, Rick                   Niagara Regional       1:00.47  
  3 Gravelle, Bailey          96 Almagain Tfc           1:03.34  
 -- Bartfai, Thyler              United T.S.C.               NT  
 
Boys 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sault, Michael               Burlington Legio       2:20.06  
 -- Bartfai, Thyler              United T.S.C.               NT  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dib, Abdelkader              Caltaf Athletic        9:41.61  
  2 Jeffery, Nathan           97 Almagain Tfc          10:31.65  
  3 Piccolo, Kyle             94 Nith River Runne      10:57.40  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:32.94  
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara, Zolton              75 Unattached               1.85m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.