• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Ontario Outdoor Bantam-Midget-Youth Championships

St. Catharines, ON
August 4-5th, 2012

Licensed to Athletics Ontatio BMY Championship Meet - Single Meet License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/08/2012 03:54 AM
                     AO Bantam Midget Youth Championships                      
                              August 4 & 5, 2012                               
                  Niagara Olympic T&F Complex, St Catharines                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Bantam
========================================================================
         U14:   10.46  24/07/2010  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen (97), Fortis          
         U13:   10.57  23/07/2011  Arielle Tessier (99), York University       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tessier, Arielle          99 York University          10.88Q -3.3  1 
  2 Kampstra, Taylor          99 Guelph TFC               11.35Q -1.8  2 
  3 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.32Q -3.3  1 
  4 Bhasin, Sara              99 York University          11.92Q -1.8  2 
  5 Bell, Sarah               00 Quinte Legion TF         11.43q -3.3  1 
  6 Simpson, Julia            99 London Legion TF         12.06q -1.8  2 
  7 Bascelli, Cristina        99 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.30q -3.3  1 
  8 Dyck, Emily               99 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.52q -3.3  1 
  9 McDougall, Emma           01 Niagara Regional         13.41  -1.8  2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   10.46  24/07/2010  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen (97), Fortis          
         U13:   10.57  23/07/2011  Arielle Tessier (99), York University       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tessier, Arielle          99 York University          10.73  -1.6  10   
  2 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.16  -1.6   8   
  3 Bell, Sarah               00 Quinte Legion TF         11.21  -1.6   6   
  4 Kampstra, Taylor          99 Guelph TFC               11.32  -1.6   5   
  5 Bhasin, Sara              99 York University          11.83  -1.6   4   
  6 Simpson, Julia            99 London Legion TF         11.98  -1.6   3   
  7 Bascelli, Cristina        99 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.34  -1.6 
  8 Dyck, Emily               99 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.44  -1.6 
 
Girls 150 Meter Bantam
===============================================================================
         U14:   18.80  25/07/2010  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen (97), Fortis          
         U13:   19.51  27/07/2011  Arielle Tessier (99), York University       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tessier, Arielle          99 York University          20.01  -1.3  2  10   
  2 Fair, Victoria            99 Team G.R.U.N.T.          20.12  -1.3  2   8   
  3 Bell, Sarah               00 Quinte Legion TF         20.50   0.5  1   6   
  4 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         20.59   0.5  1   5   
  5 Kampstra, Taylor          99 Guelph TFC               21.02  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Friske, Sydney            99 C.A.N.I.                 21.73   0.5  1   3   
  7 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York University          21.89   0.5  1   2   
  8 Bascelli, Cristina        99 Ottawa Lions TFC         22.74   0.5  1 
  9 Glen-Carter, Lucy         99 U of Toronto TC          22.81  -1.3  2 
 10 Dyck, Emily               99 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.11  -1.3  2 
 11 Wong, Annika              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.97  -1.3  2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   2:15.40  07/07/2010  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
         U13:   2:15.79  02/08/1997  Robyn Kowalski  (85), Niagara Regional    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steckel, Camryn           99 London Legion TF       2:23.04   10   
  2 Adams, Finley             99 Hamilton Olympic       2:23.05    8   
  3 Turner, Jessica           00 Windsor Legion T       2:28.46    6   
  4 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:32.01    5   
  5 Clarke, Erin              99 Etobicoke TFC          2:34.69    4   
  6 Koski, Megan              00 South Simcoe Duf       2:37.22    3   
  7 Morgan, Cassidy           00 South Simcoe Duf       2:37.24    2   
  8 Greig, Maddy              01 South Simcoe Duf       2:37.41    1   
  9 Tait, Martina             99 Saugeen TFC            2:39.05  
 10 Esau, Haley               99 Niagara Olympic        2:39.06  
 11 Borrens, Sara             99 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:39.12  
 12 Brown, Brittany           99 Brockville Legio       2:40.11  
 13 Rossi, Jenna              00 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:41.12  
 14 Norton, Megan             99 Niagara Olympic        2:43.15  
 15 Smith, Kishana            99 Project Athletic       2:44.90  
 16 Sheridan, Katherine       00 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:45.23  
 17 Whitelaw, Hannah          00 Niagara Olympic        2:46.37  
 18 Meek, Lily                00 Brockville Legio       2:46.87  
 19 Hesch, Hannah             00 Niagara Olympic        2:47.88  
 20 Goertz, Avery             99 Niagara Olympic        2:53.35  
 21 Kennedy, Rachel           00 Niagara Olympic        2:56.31  
 22 Bryson, Sian              99 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:58.94  
 23 Rotz, Cailen              99 Niagara Olympic        3:02.37  
 24 O'Melia, Kate             00 Niagara Olympic        3:16.61  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   3:43.0h  01/08/2010  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
         U13:   3:55.34  25/07/2010  Alyssa Elmy (98), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Finley             99 Hamilton Olympic       3:51.29   10   
  2 Steckel, Camryn           99 London Legion TF       3:53.92    8   
  3 Kromberg, Sarah           99 Newmarker Huskie       4:00.68    6   
  4 Boston, Emily-Rose        00 Newmarker Huskie       4:01.33    5   
  5 Koski, Megan              00 South Simcoe Duf       4:06.19    4   
  6 Morgan, Cassidy           00 South Simcoe Duf       4:09.62    3   
  7 Borrens, Sara             99 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:10.98    2   
  8 Gibson, Emily             00 Kinburn Track &        4:12.12    1   
  9 Jordan, Alexandra         99 310 Running            4:12.13  
 10 Reid, Catherine           99 Newmarker Huskie       4:12.88  
 11 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarker Huskie       4:14.04  
 12 Montesano, Erica          00 Newmarker Huskie       4:15.62  
 13 Smart-Reed, Madeline      00 Etobicoke TFC          4:17.27  
 14 Greig, Maddy              01 South Simcoe Duf       4:17.53  
 15 Esau, Haley               99 Niagara Olympic        4:20.84  
 16 Tait, Martina             99 Saugeen TFC            4:22.03  
 17 Norton, Megan             99 Niagara Olympic        4:24.29  
 18 Whitelaw, Hannah          00 Niagara Olympic        4:27.50  
 19 Hesch, Hannah             00 Niagara Olympic        4:28.52  
 20 Brown, Brittany           99 Brockville Legio       4:40.63  
 21 Smith, Kishana            99 Project Athletic       4:55.68  
 22 Rotz, Cailen              99 Niagara Olympic        4:57.26  
 23 O'Melia, Kate             00 Niagara Olympic        5:26.70  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kromberg, Sarah           99 Newmarker Huskie       7:16.11   10   
  2 Boston, Emily-Rose        00 Newmarker Huskie       7:19.93    8   
  3 Gibson, Emily             00 Kinburn Track &        7:22.27    6   
  4 Alkerton, Brittany        99 Brockville Legio       7:24.19    5   
  5 Reid, Catherine           99 Newmarker Huskie       7:31.98    4   
  6 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarker Huskie       7:37.78    3   
  7 Montesano, Erica          00 Newmarker Huskie       7:44.78    2   
  8 Scobbie, Jenevieve        01 Newmarker Huskie       7:47.48    1   
  9 Meek, Madelynn            99 Brockville Legio       8:04.77  
 10 Wilson, Cassie            01 Niagara Olympic       10:24.10  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   14.03  12/06/2010  Shyla Cardy (97), Niagara Olympic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Li, Madeline              99 Unattached Ontar         14.31  -2.8  10   
  2 Simpson, Julia            99 London Legion TF         16.04  -2.8 
  3 Erysthee, Quincie         00 C.A.N.I.                 16.62  -2.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   29.37  30/08/2006  Taylor Farquhar (94), London Legion         
         U13:   29.37  30/08/2006  Taylor Farquhar (94), London Legion         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Erysthee, Quincie         00 C.A.N.I.                 34.71  -1.4  10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   51.47  04/07/1998  Oshawa Legion                               
                       J. Evans, T. Charles, S. Boodram, P. Mayers       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 59.84   10   
     1) Dyck, Emily 99                  2) Wong, Annika 00                
     3) Bascelli, Cristina 99           4) Gale, Lauren 00                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   1:46.00  04/07/1998  Oshawa Legion                             
                         J. Evans, T. Charles, S. Boodram, P. Mayers       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               2:13.96   10   
     1) Dyck, Emily 99                  2) Wong, Annika 00                
     3) Bascelli, Cristina 99           4) Gale, Lauren 00                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   10:19.83  04/08/2010  Brockville Legion                        
                          P. Morin, A. Brett, B. Gilmour, E. Carmichael     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Etobicoke TFC  'A'                                 10:23.73   10   
     1) Weller, Michelle 99             2) Smart-Reed, Madeline 00        
     3) Clarke, Erin 99                 4) Da Silva, Simone 99            
  2 Niagara Olympic Club  'A'                          10:44.17    8   
     1) Goertz, Avery 99                2) Norton, Megan 99               
     3) Hesch, Hannah 00                4) Whitelaw, Hannah 00            
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                              10:45.38    6   
     1) Borrens, Sara 99                2) Rossi, Jenna 00                
     3) Sheridan, Katherine 00          4) Trapeau, Maeliss 99            
  4 Brockville Legion TFC  'A'                         10:54.43    5   
     1) Brown, Brittany 99              2) Meek, Madelynn 99              
     3) Meek, Lily 00                   4) Alkerton, Brittany 99          
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   1.65m  19/07/1980  Lesley Manion (67), Ottawa Kinsmen Harriers 
         U13:   1.60m  1979        Paula Gilmour (67), Scarborough Optimists   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Rowan             99 Royal Athletic C         1.47m   10   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Li, Madeline              99 Unattached Ontar         1.40m    8   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Reimann, Michelle         99 Brockville Legio         1.40m    6   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Glen-Carter, Lucy         99 U of Toronto TC          1.30m    5   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   5.28m  02/07/1994  Michelle MacDonald (81), Burlington Legion  
         U13:   4.92m  23/07/1989  Veronica Dyer (77), Oshawa Olympics         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York University          4.50m   0.3  10   
     4.08m(-0.7) 4.03m(-0.3) 4.41m(-0.4) 4.33m(0.2) 3.52m(+0.0) 4.50m(0.3)
  2 Fair, Victoria            99 Team G.R.U.N.T.          4.33m   0.7   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.23m(-0.1) 3.95m(-0.6) 4.05m(-1.0) 4.33m(0.7)
  3 Bhasin, Sara              99 York University          4.13m  -1.1   6   
     FOUL      4.12m(-0.1) 4.12m(0.2) 4.13m(-1.1) FOUL      4.11m(+0.0)
  4 Simpson, Julia            99 London Legion TF         4.02m   0.3   5   
     3.56m(-1.7) 3.76m(+0.0) 4.02m(0.3) 3.86m(0.2) 3.65m(1.1) FOUL     
  5 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.02m  -1.3   4   
     3.73m(-0.8) 4.02m(-1.3) 3.66m(-2.6) 3.84m(-0.1) 3.80m(1.8) 3.79m(-0.2)
  6 Stewart, Maddie           99 Royal Athletic C         4.00m  -0.7   3   
     3.70m(0.5) 3.71m(-0.1) 4.00m(-0.7) 3.68m(-0.1) 3.89m(-0.9) 3.87m(-0.3)
  7 Friske, Sydney            99 C.A.N.I.                 3.84m  -0.3 
     3.62m(-0.1) 3.83m(-0.2) FOUL(0.2) 3.84m(-0.3) 3.76m(-1.0) 3.73m(-0.2)
  8 Dyck, Emily               99 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.69m  +0.0 
     3.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.52m(0.3) 3.66m(0.5) 3.08m(0.7)
  9 Wong, Annika              00 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.45m  -0.3 
     3.40m(0.3) 3.39m(-1.1) 3.45m(-0.3)         
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   11.56m  07/06/2005  Katie Klodnicki (92), Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennant, Grace            99 Team G.R.U.N.T.         11.28m   10   
      10.91m  10.34m  10.00m  11.28m  10.85m  10.45m
  2 Fawcett, Emily            99 Limestone Throwe         8.53m    8   
      7.42m  6.72m  8.53m  7.18m  7.46m  7.74m
 
Girls Discus Throw 0.75kg Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   31.60m  13/08/1978  Leah Easton (65), Brampton                 
         U13:   25.56m  1989        Julie Lisle (77), Wingham                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennant, Grace            99 Team G.R.U.N.T.         39.43m   10   
      39.43m  37.04m  37.88m  30.18m  37.20m  FOUL
  2 Ferrara, Brenna           01 Niagara Regional        18.04m  
      13.45m  18.04m  16.23m  15.77m  16.88m  FOUL
  3 McDougall, Emma           01 Niagara Regional        15.98m  
      15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL
 
Girls Javelin Throw 400g Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   33.61m  30/07/2006  Brooke Rowland (94), Orangeville           
         U13:   25.37m  30/07/2006  Alyssa DiCesare (94), Hamilton Olympic     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennant, Grace            99 Team G.R.U.N.T.         29.06m   10   
      FOUL  27.51m  27.52m  29.06m  28.05m  24.78m
  2 Li, Madeline              99 Unattached Ontar        23.24m    8   
      FOUL  20.18m  17.54m  19.15m  23.24m  19.74m
  3 Bowman, Maddy             99 Kitchener Waterl        20.62m    6   
      20.62m  18.25m  19.09m  19.23m  18.41m  17.64m
  4 McDougall, Emma           01 Niagara Regional        19.82m    5   
      18.74m  18.24m  17.84m  18.70m  19.82m  18.98m
  5 Ferrara, Brenna           01 Niagara Regional        18.38m  
      FOUL  18.38m  17.75m  18.21m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
         U16:   11.83  31/07/1982  France Gareau (67), North Bay Legion        
         U15:   12.08  08/08/2009  Christian Brennan (95), Unattached          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn    97 Brampton TC Inc.         12.54Q -3.3  1 
  2 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels Ac         12.97Q -2.1  2 
  3 Allen, Savanah            97 Niagara Regional         13.09Q -4.2  4 
  4 Henry, Divina             97 The Speed Academ         13.32Q -2.1  3 
  5 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Durham Legion At         12.81Q -3.3  1 
  6 Munuenga, Shelly          98 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.04Q -2.1  2 
  7 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         13.34Q -4.2  4 
  8 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.90Q -2.1  3 
  9 Okon, Vivienne            98 York University          13.30  -3.3  1 
 10 Bottos, Brooke            98 Hamilton Olympic         13.40  -2.1  2 
 11 Egbedeyi-Emmanuel, Onaop  97 Windsor Legion T         13.41  -3.3  1 
 12 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.45  -3.3  1 
 13 Depaul, Claire            97 Flying Angels Ac         13.62  -2.1  2 
 14 Rice, Meaghan             97 Flying Angels Ac         13.68  -2.1  2 
 15 Drosdowech, Sonja         98 London Western T         13.82  -4.2  4 
 16 Albers, Rachel            98 London Western T         13.88  -2.1  2 
 17 Whalen, Emily             97 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.97  -2.1  3 
 18 Mulder, Jaiden            98 Windsor Legion T         13.97  -4.2  4 
 19 Beam, Madeleine           97 South Simcoe Duf         14.00  -2.1  3 
 20 Hill, Chloe               97 310 Running              14.01  -2.1  3 
 21 Senecal, Laura            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.04  -2.1  3 
 22 Terkovics, Kyla           97 South Simcoe Duf         14.16  -4.2  4 
 23 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine   97 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.33  -3.3  1 
 24 Smith, Nicole             97 Laurel Creek TFC         14.56  -4.2  4 
 25 Kovac, Sara               97 Unattached Ontar         14.58  -2.1  3 
 26 Binns, Tressa             97 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.62  -4.2  4 
 27 Shepard, Kimberly         98 Woodstock Legion         14.64  -2.1  2 
 28 Pendlebury, Kirsten       97 Kitchener Waterl         14.72  -3.3  1 
 29 Blake Sawhney, Jaya       97 U of Toronto TC          14.78  -3.3  1 
 30 Sutton, Laura             98 London Western T         15.07  -2.1  3 
 31 Baker, Gill               98 London Western T         16.39  -4.2  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   11.83  31/07/1982  France Gareau (67), North Bay Legion        
         U15:   12.08  08/08/2009  Christian Brennan (95), Unattached          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn    97 Brampton TC Inc.         12.54  -3.0  10   
  2 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels Ac         12.77  -3.0   8   
  3 Allen, Savanah            97 Niagara Regional         12.87  -3.0   6   
  4 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         12.88  -3.0   5   
  5 Munuenga, Shelly          98 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.98  -3.0   4   
  6 Henry, Divina             97 The Speed Academ         13.39  -3.0   3   
  7 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.96  -3.0   2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Midget
===============================================================================
         U16:   23.84  30/07/2010  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U15:   24.81  04/08/2002  Rhonda-Kaye Trusty (88), Brampton           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Natassha        97 Mississauga Olym         25.70  -1.2  5  10   
  2 Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn    97 Brampton TC Inc.         25.90  -0.2  6   8   
  3 Karipidis, Olympia        98 Phoenix Athletic         26.08  -0.2  6   6   
  4 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Durham Legion At         26.37  -1.2  5   5   
  5 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         26.44  -0.2  6   4   
  6 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels Ac         26.47  -0.2  6   3   
  7 Lemon, Kendra             97 Project Athletic         26.57  -0.2  6   2   
  8 Munuenga, Shelly          98 Ottawa Lions TFC         26.57  -1.2  5   1   
  9 Remadji-Francis, Regina   97 Ottawa Lions TFC         26.65  -0.2  6 
 10 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         26.79  -1.2  5 
 11 Tavernier, Zakiya         97 U of Toronto TC          26.79  -0.5  4 
 12 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running              26.86  -2.5  1 
 13 Hendricks, Lia            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.15  -0.2  6 
 14 Hemrica, Hailey           97 Flying Angels Ac         27.25  -1.2  5 
 15 Mulder, Jaiden            98 Windsor Legion T         27.33  -0.5  4 
 16 Bottos, Brooke            98 Hamilton Olympic         27.39  -1.2  5 
 17 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.50  -0.5  4 
 18 Depaul, Claire            97 Flying Angels Ac         27.90  -1.2  5 
 19 Huggins, Dalyssa          98 York University          28.08  -0.5  4 
 20 Sepahi, Zahra             97 Laurel Creek TFC         28.25  -2.0  3 
 21 Taylor, Thianna           98 York Region RC           28.31  -0.5  4 
 22 Okon, Vivienne            98 York University          28.38  -1.2  5 
 23 Pennell, Nicole           97 Ottawa Lions TFC         28.42  -2.0  3 
 24 Spence, Amanda            98 York Region RC           28.56  -0.3  2 
 25 Beam, Madeleine           97 South Simcoe Duf         28.89  -0.5  4 
 26 Terkovics, Kyla           97 South Simcoe Duf         28.98  -2.0  3 
 27 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         29.01  -2.5  1 
 28 Senecal, Laura            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         29.23  -0.3  2 
 29 Marsh, Lennae             98 Extreme Velocity         29.51  -2.0  3 
 30 Whalen, Emily             97 Ottawa Lions TFC         29.64  -2.0  3 
 31 Rossi, Kendra             97 Windsor Legion T         29.80  -2.0  3 
 32 Benninger, Stephanie      98 Guelph TFC               30.27  -0.3  2 
 33 Butler, Lauren            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         30.28  -2.5  1 
 34 Burchill, Leah            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         30.31  -0.3  2 
 35 Currier, Taylor           98 C.A.N.I.                 30.46  -0.3  2 
 36 Janssen, Leigh            97 Hamilton Olympic         30.47  -2.0  3 
 37 Blake Sawhney, Jaya       97 U of Toronto TC          31.32  -2.0  3 
 38 Pinsonneault, Ashley      97 Windsor Legion T         31.82  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Midget
==========================================================================
         U16:   37.17  07/08/2010  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U15:   39.43  24/07/2011  Mariam Abdul-Rashid (97), Durham Legion     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running              40.88   6  10   
  2 McDonald, Natassha        97 Mississauga Olym         40.98   5   8   
  3 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Ottawa Lions TFC         41.42   6   6   
  4 Lemon, Kendra             97 Project Athletic         41.45   6   5   
  5 Remadji-Francis, Regina   97 Ottawa Lions TFC         41.74   6   4   
  6 Herrera, Sophia           97 Etobicoke TFC            42.03   5   3   
  7 Huggins, Dalyssa          98 York University          42.70   5   2   
  8 Hendricks, Lia            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         42.71   6   1   
  9 Hemrica, Hailey           97 Flying Angels Ac         42.75   6 
 10 Tavernier, Zakiya         97 U of Toronto TC          42.79   6 
 11 Fair, Victoria            99 Team G.R.U.N.T.          42.97   4 
 12 Spear, Chloe              97 South Simcoe Duf         43.21   5 
 13 Kwajafa, Sarah            97 London Legion TF         43.58   5 
 14 Da Silva, Simone          99 Etobicoke TFC            43.95   3 
 15 Maslowski, Leanne         97 Flying Angels Ac         43.95   3 
 16 Papaioannou, Stephanie    97 U of Toronto TC          44.06   4 
 17 Ambrose, Taya             97 Kitchener Waterl         44.38   3 
 18 Banhara, Gabriella        98 U of Toronto TC          44.52   6 
 19 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almaguin Track C         44.56   4 
 20 Mulder, Jaiden            98 Windsor Legion T         44.70   1 
 21 Boycott, Kate             98 Windsor Legion T         44.79   4 
 22 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         44.84   4 
 23 Clarke, Erin              99 Etobicoke TFC            44.91   5 
 24 Carley, Hannah            97 Newmarker Huskie         45.15   4 
 25 Sepahi, Zahra             97 Laurel Creek TFC         45.37   2 
 26 Turner, Jessica           00 Windsor Legion T         45.68   5 
 27 Pennell, Nicole           97 Ottawa Lions TFC         45.75   5 
 28 Cawthorn, Julia           98 Ottawa Lions TFC         45.82   3 
 29 Black, Rebecca            97 Track North AC           45.84   3 
 30 Banhara, Paula            98 U of Toronto TC          45.88   4 
 31 Prsa, Megan               98 Windsor Legion T         46.09   3 
 32 Spence, Amanda            98 York Region RC           46.32   2 
 33 MacDonald, Sarah          97 U of Toronto TC          46.44   3 
 34 Morin, Sydney             97 C.A.N.I.                 46.64   1 
 35 Terkovics, Kyla           97 South Simcoe Duf         47.07   4 
 36 Pendlebury, Kirsten       97 Kitchener Waterl         47.07   2 
 37 Rossi, Kendra             97 Windsor Legion T         47.42   1 
 38 Hickey, Maura             98 U of Toronto TC          47.53   2 
 39 Currier, Taylor           98 C.A.N.I.                 47.83   2 
 40 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine   97 Ottawa Lions TFC         47.89   2 
 41 Benninger, Stephanie      98 Guelph TFC               48.43   3 
 42 Larocque, Melody-Faith    98 Ottawa Lions TFC         48.75   2 
 43 Bryson, Sian              99 Ottawa Lions TFC         49.47   1 
 44 Goertz, Avery             99 Niagara Olympic          51.05   1 
 45 Kennedy, Rachel           00 Niagara Olympic          52.19   1 
 46 Chibututu, Jules Obiajul  97 Mississauga Olym         56.95   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   2:09.95  01/07/2007  Jessica Buttinger (92), Laurel Creek      
         U15:   2:13.54  07/08/2011  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC        2:17.27   10   
  2 Mayers, Mackenzie         97 London Legion TF       2:18.49    8   
  3 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:19.28    6   
  4 Martin, Jessica           97 Saugeen TFC            2:20.66    5   
  5 Myers, Tracy              97 Niagara Olympic        2:21.78    4   
  6 Morgan, Emily             98 U of Toronto TC        2:22.80    3   
  7 Banhara, Gabriella        98 U of Toronto TC        2:22.83    2   
  8 Gaudet, Olivia            98 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:24.53    1   
  9 Herrera, Sophia           97 Etobicoke TFC          2:25.66  
 10 Glynn, Rachel             97 York Region RC         2:26.85  
 11 Kwajafa, Sarah            97 London Legion TF       2:27.44  
 12 Horley, Caitlin           98 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:28.06  
 13 Parker, Paige             97 Speed River TFC        2:28.19  
 14 Papaioannou, Stephanie    97 U of Toronto TC        2:29.08  
 15 Menard, Alexandria        97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:29.34  
 16 Elmy, Alyssa              98 South Simcoe Duf       2:29.41  
 17 MacDonald, Sarah          97 U of Toronto TC        2:29.67  
 18 Banhara, Paula            98 U of Toronto TC        2:29.80  
 19 Spear, Chloe              97 South Simcoe Duf       2:31.52  
 20 Gobbo, Victoria           97 Bill Crothers TF       2:33.04  
 21 Prsa, Megan               98 Windsor Legion T       2:33.50  
 22 Robertson, Hayley         97 Bill Crothers TF       2:33.68  
 23 Vanwyk, Sarah             97 Saugeen TFC            2:33.73  
 24 Glass, Justine            98 South Simcoe Duf       2:33.93  
 25 Armstrong, Jasmine        98 South Simcoe Duf       2:34.54  
 26 Bhoolaton, Ashni          97 Newmarker Huskie       2:34.73  
 27 Boycott, Kate             98 Windsor Legion T       2:35.59  
 28 Smith, Meaghan            98 Guelph TFC             2:37.14  
 29 Devries, Alexandra        98 Brantford TFC          2:37.30  
 30 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC        2:37.34  
 31 Cawthorn, Julia           98 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:38.28  
 32 Cherry, Madeline          97 York University        2:38.48  
 33 Ho, Peggy                 98 Extreme Velocity       2:40.09  
 34 Hickey, Jenna             97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:41.40  
 35 Nava, Samantha            97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:59.82  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   3:36.39  05/08/2010  Jamie Phelan (95), Laurel Creek           
         U15:   3:42.41  24/07/2011  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kailee            97 Laurel Creek TFC       3:36.10   10   
  2 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC        3:40.68    8   
  3 Mayers, Mackenzie         97 London Legion TF       3:42.98    6   
  4 Bracci, Brianne           97 Windsor Legion T       3:48.01    5   
  5 Myers, Tracy              97 Niagara Olympic        3:50.32    4   
  6 Armstrong, Jessixca       97 Newmarker Huskie       3:51.47    3   
  7 Henry, Chardae            97 Toronto Olympic        3:51.57    2   
  8 Elmy, Alyssa              98 South Simcoe Duf       3:52.95    1   
  9 Morgan, Emily             98 U of Toronto TC        3:52.97  
 10 Stewart, Kate             98 Newmarker Huskie       3:54.10  
 11 Horner, Kelsey            97 York University        3:55.61  
 12 Stewart, Alyssa           97 Newmarker Huskie       3:59.72  
 13 Rocheleau, Fiona          97 Windsor Legion T       3:59.90  
 14 Martin, Jessica           97 Saugeen TFC            4:00.13  
 15 Gaudet, Olivia            98 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:00.67  
 16 Fedele, Mikayala          97 Athlétiques Inte       4:00.89  
 17 Horley, Caitlin           98 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:02.52  
 18 Rodenburg, Sophie         98 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:03.36  
 19 Brennan, Talia            98 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:04.25  
 20 Glass, Justine            98 South Simcoe Duf       4:06.38  
 21 Menard, Alexandria        97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:07.90  
 22 Baines, Haleigh           97 Georgetown Rocke       4:08.99  
 23 Armstrong, Jasmine        98 South Simcoe Duf       4:12.70  
 24 Robertson, Hayley         97 Bill Crothers TF       4:12.86  
 25 Kinninmont, Erin          97 Phoenix Athletic       4:13.06  
 26 Devries, Alexandra        98 Brantford TFC          4:14.10  
 27 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Runners Edge TC        4:15.07  
 28 Bhoolaton, Ashni          97 Newmarker Huskie       4:15.33  
 29 Park, Laura               97 Newmarker Huskie       4:15.36  
 30 MacDonald, Ally           97 London Western T       4:15.78  
 31 Vanwyk, Sarah             97 Saugeen TFC            4:17.50  
 32 Elliott, Kacia            97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:17.83  
 33 Gibson, Katie             97 Kinburn Track &        4:18.47  
 34 Hickey, Jenna             97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:18.87  
 35 Gobbo, Victoria           97 Bill Crothers TF       4:18.90  
 36 Cherry, Madeline          97 York University        4:19.28  
 37 Rivelis, Maddy            98 Windsor Legion T       4:19.40  
 38 Wong, Natasha             97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:22.95  
 39 Nava, Samantha            97 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:56.16  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   6:13.71  07/08/2010  Jamie Phelan (95), Laurel Creek           
         U15:   6:42.52  07/08/2011  Emily Carmichael (97), Brockville Legion  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Chardae            97 Toronto Olympic        6:44.28   10   
  2 Bracci, Brianne           97 Windsor Legion T       6:44.82    8   
  3 Armstrong, Jessixca       97 Newmarker Huskie       6:45.19    6   
  4 Horner, Kelsey            97 York University        6:45.35    5   
  5 Stewart, Kate             98 Newmarker Huskie       6:51.53    4   
  6 Rocheleau, Fiona          97 Windsor Legion T       6:55.65    3   
  7 Hessels, Nicole           97 Laurel Creek TFC       7:05.61    2   
  8 Rodenburg, Sophie         98 Ottawa Lions TFC       7:06.97    1   
  9 Fedele, Mikayala          97 Athlétiques Inte       7:08.87  
 10 Brennan, Talia            98 Ottawa Lions TFC       7:12.70  
 11 Baines, Haleigh           97 Georgetown Rocke       7:19.48  
 12 Park, Laura               97 Newmarker Huskie       7:20.11  
 13 Kinninmont, Erin          97 Phoenix Athletic       7:22.86  
 14 Codrington, Lia           97 Ottawa Lions TFC       7:30.19  
 15 Cuaba, Jessica            97 Guelph TFC             7:32.34  
 16 Gibson, Katie             97 Kinburn Track &        7:41.24  
 17 Elliott, Kacia            97 Ottawa Lions TFC       7:43.58  
 -- Wong, Natasha             97 Ottawa Lions TFC           DNF  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
========================================================================
         U16:   11.29  07/06/1996  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
         U15:   12.06  08/07/1995  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         12.43Q -1.2  1 
  2 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running              12.55Q -0.5  2 
  3 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek TFC         13.06Q -1.2  1 
  4 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.51Q -0.5  2 
  5 Janssen, Leigh            97 Hamilton Olympic         13.17q -1.2  1 
  6 Efremenko, Bella          97 Laurel Creek TFC         13.81q -1.2  1 
  7 Whalen, Emily             97 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.27q -1.2  1 
  8 Black, Rebecca            97 Track North AC           14.41q -0.5  2 
  9 Beynen, Marissa           98 Woodstock Legion         15.96  -0.5  2 
 10 Langford, Jade            98 Woodstock Legion         16.29  -0.5  2 
 11 Pinsonneault, Ashley      97 Windsor Legion T         17.02  -0.5  2 
 12 Foster, Leah              97 Woodstock Legion         17.30  -1.2  1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   11.29  07/06/1996  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
         U15:   12.06  08/07/1995  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         12.24  -1.3  10   
  2 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running              12.30  -1.3   8   
  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.91  -1.3   6   
  4 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek TFC         13.19  -1.3   5   
  5 Whalen, Emily             97 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.21  -1.3   4   
  6 Efremenko, Bella          97 Laurel Creek TFC         13.69  -1.3   3   
  7 Janssen, Leigh            97 Hamilton Olympic         13.91  -1.3   2   
  8 Black, Rebecca            97 Track North AC           14.17  -1.3   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
===============================================================================
         U16:   26.94  19/06/2012  Mariam Abdul-Rashid (97), The Speed Academy 
         U15:   28.57  21/06/1998  Amanda Brewer (84), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      97 The Speed Academ         26.88  -2.1  2  10   
  2 Skimming, Nicole          97 310 Running              28.50  -2.1  2   8   
  3 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almaguin Track C         30.84  -2.1  2   6   
  4 Spear, Chloe              97 South Simcoe Duf         30.87  -2.1  2   5   
  5 Huggins, Dalyssa          98 York University          31.12  -2.1  2   4   
  6 Lee, Alexandra            97 U of Toronto TC          31.27  -2.1  2   3   
  7 Hemrica, Hailey           97 Flying Angels Ac         31.45  -1.4  1   2   
  8 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions TFC         31.99  -2.1  2   1   
  9 Perry, Kylie              97 Windsor Legion T         32.39  -1.4  1 
 10 Black, Rebecca            97 Track North AC           33.69  -2.1  2 
 11 Maslowski, Leanne         97 Flying Angels Ac         34.17  -1.4  1 
 12 Foster, Leah              97 Woodstock Legion         35.12  -1.4  1 
 13 Langford, Jade            98 Woodstock Legion         35.17  -1.4  1 
 14 Beynen, Marissa           98 Woodstock Legion         36.02  -1.4  1 
 15 Pinsonneault, Ashley      97 Windsor Legion T         36.44  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase 0.762m Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   5:07.48  08/08/2010  Renée Maisonneuve (95), Timmins-Porcupine 
         U15:   5:11.24  07/08/2011  Lia Codrington (97), Ottawa Lions         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Codrington, Lia           97 Ottawa Lions TFC       5:12.85   10   
  2 Hessels, Nicole           97 Laurel Creek TFC       5:14.18    8   
  3 Parker, Paige             97 Speed River TFC        5:23.97    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   49.2h  25/07/1982  Scarborough Optimists                       
                       M. Gettfield, C. Samuels, M. Williams, C. Wilson  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 49.63   10   
     1) Munuenga, Shelly 98             2) Hendricks, Lia 97              
     3) Thompson, Colle 98              4) Remadji-Francis, Regina 97     
  2 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                 53.52    8   
     1) Efremenko, Bella 97             2) Smith, Nicole 97               
     3) McKay, Emily 97                 4) Sepahi, Zahra 97               
  3 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                  55.23    6   
     1) Lee, Alexandra 97               2) Krome, Alison 98               
     3) Ferdinand, Alexandria 98        4) Tavernier, Zakiya 97           
  4 London Western TFC  'A'                               55.48    5   
     1) Albers, Rachel 98               2) Sutton, Laura 98               
     3) Baker, Gill 98                  4) Drosdowech, Sonja 98           
 -- Woodstock Legion AC  'A'                                 DQ   rule 170.14
     1) Shepard, Kimberly 98            2) Foster, Leah 97                
     3) Langford, Jade 98               4) Beynen, Marissa 98             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   1:44.51  23/06/1991  Niagara Falls Optimists                   
                         D. Knowles, A. Neufeld, K.Schoneville, J. Galambos
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               1:49.16   10   
     1) Smith, Hannah-Kelsey 97         2) Thompson, Colle 98             
     3) Hendricks, Lia 97               4) Remadji-Francis, Regina 97     
  2 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             1:51.09    8   
     1) Mulder, Jaiden 98               2) Boycott, Kate 98               
     3) Perry, Kylie 97                 4) Bracci, Brianne 97             
  3 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               1:52.72    6   
     1) Smith, Nicole 97                2) McKay, Emily 97                
     3) Efremenko, Bella 97             4) Sepahi, Zahra 97               
  4 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                1:54.55    5   
     1) Lee, Alexandra 97               2) Blake Sawhney, Jaya 97         
     3) Ferdinand, Alexandria 98        4) Tavernier, Zakiya 97           
  5 Ottawa Lions TFC  'B'                               1:56.45  
     1) Leon, Olivia 97                 2) Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine 97     
     3) Pennell, Nicole 97              4) Whalen, Emily 97               
  6 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                       2:01.94    4   
     1) Friske, Sydney 99               2) Morin, Sydney 97               
     3) Currier, Taylor 98              4) Erysthee, Quincie 00           
  7 Woodstock Legion AC  'A'                            2:06.61    3   
     1) Langford, Jade 98               2) Beynen, Marissa 98             
     3) Foster, Leah 97                 4) Shepard, Kimberly 98           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   9:20.55  04/05/2012  University of Toronto                     
                         G. Banhara, E. Morgan, J. Shukla, L. Stafford     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                9:41.59   10   
     1) Banhara, Gabriella 98           2) Papaioannou, Stephanie 97      
     3) Morgan, Emily 98                4) Stafford, Lucia 98             
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               9:49.17    8   
     1) Stenman-Fahey, Erinn 97         2) Horley, Caitlin 98             
     3) Rodenburg, Sophie 98            4) Gaudet, Olivia 98              
  3 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                           9:53.37  
     1) Stewart, Alyssa 97              2) Armstrong, Jessixca 97         
     3) Stewart, Kate 98                4) Carley, Hannah 97              
  4 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                            10:06.59    6   
     1) Rocheleau, Fiona 97             2) Boycott, Kate 98               
     3) Turner, Jessica 00              4) Bracci, Brianne 97             
  5 Ottawa Lions TFC  'B'                              10:34.23  
     1) Menard, Alexandria 97           2) Cawthorn, Julia 98             
     3) Hickey, Jenna 97                4) Brennan, Talia 98              
 
Girls High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   1.81m  17/05/1984  Lea-Anne Madill (69), Kitchener-Waterloo MTF
         U15:   1.80m  27/08/1974  Julie White (60), Brampton T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardy, Shyla              97 Disassociated            1.70m   10   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.65 1.70 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO    X 
  2 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         1.58m    8   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Goossens, Lisa            98 The Netherlands          1.58m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek TFC         1.50m    6   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ferdinand, Alexandria     98 U of Toronto TC          1.50m    5   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Thianna           98 York Region RC           1.50m    4   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Skulj, Lee Ann            98 Niagara Regional         1.45m    2.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marton, Gabrielle         97 Brantford TFC            1.45m    2.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hamson, Breshawn          98 Brockville Legio         1.45m    1   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kriz, Nicole              98 U of Toronto TC          1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Butler, Lauren            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Krome, Alison             98 U of Toronto TC          1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   3.60m  05/07/2009  Alysha Newman (94), London Legion           
         U15:   2.65m  16/07/2005  Maria Tyumkin (91), U of Toronto            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Li, Madeline              99 Unattached Ontar         2.50m   10   
     2.00 2.15 2.25 2.50 2.66 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Foster, Leah              97 Woodstock Legion            NH  
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   5.75m  11/08/1996  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
         U15:   5.74m  30/07/1995  Michelle MacDonald (81), Pegasus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.04m  +0.0  10   
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 4.88m(+0.0)
  2 Taylor, Ashlin            97 London Western T         4.88m  +0.0   8   
     4.83m(0.4) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.71m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
  3 Cardy, Shyla              97 Disassociated            4.82m  -0.4   6   
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 4.66m(-1.4) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.65m(0.9) 4.82m(-0.4)
  4 Schlosser, Claudia        98 Almaguin Track C         4.81m  +0.0   5   
     4.41m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.72m(-1.4) 4.53m(-0.6) 4.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Rice, Meaghan             97 Flying Angels Ac         4.80m  +0.0   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)
  6 Panek, Leah               97 Windsor Legion T         4.76m  -0.7   3   
     4.62m(-0.1) 4.64m(-0.2) 4.76m(-0.7) 4.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Allen, Savanah            97 Niagara Regional         4.75m  +0.0   2   
     4.51m(+0.0) 4.65m(-0.1) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.44m(-0.7) 4.53m(+0.0)
  8 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.67m  +0.0   1   
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.59m(-0.7) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.43m(0.6) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0)
  9 Maslowski, Leanne         97 Flying Angels Ac         4.58m  +0.0 
     4.28m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.30m(1.2)         
 10 Kovac, Sara               97 Unattached Ontar         4.57m  +0.0 
     4.49m(+0.0) 4.46m(-1.3) 4.57m(+0.0)         
 11 Drosdowech, Sonja         98 London Western T         4.55m  +0.0 
     4.38m(+0.0) 4.47m(0.1) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 12 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.44m  +0.0 
     4.30m(-1.3) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.40m(-0.5)         
 13 Depaul, Claire            97 Flying Angels Ac         4.44m  +0.0 
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.14m(-0.2) 4.28m(0.2)           
 14 Morin, Sydney             97 C.A.N.I.                 4.36m  +0.0 
     4.14m(-0.1) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0)           
 15 Burchill, Leah            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.36m  -0.7 
     4.36m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.10m(+0.0)         
 16 Huggins, Dalyssa          98 York University          4.29m  +0.0 
     4.29m(+0.0) 4.10m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8)           
 17 Marsh, Lennae             98 Extreme Velocity         4.26m  +0.0 
     4.06m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.02m(-0.7)         
 18 Achilles, Michelle        97 Etobicoke TFC            4.17m  +0.0 
     4.17m(+0.0) 3.94m(-0.7) 4.14m(+0.0)         
 19 Krome, Alison             98 U of Toronto TC          4.17m  -0.9 
     4.17m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 3.88m(+0.0)         
 20 Loucas, Danielle          97 U of Toronto TC          4.12m  +0.0 
     3.95m(+0.0) 4.12m(+0.0) 3.87m(+0.0)         
 21 Butler, Lauren            98 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.08m   NWI 
     4.08m(-0.0) 3.88m(+0.0) 3.81m(-0.6)           
 22 Alvarez Halpin, Jasmine   97 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.04m  +0.0 
     3.52m(-1.9) 3.93m(+0.0) 4.04m(+0.0)         
 23 Elliott, Anna             97 Saugeen TFC              4.03m  +0.0 
     4.03m(+0.0) 3.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 24 Watson, Olivia            98 Royal Athletic C         3.75m  +0.0 
     3.50m(-0.3) 3.75m(+0.0) 3.70m(+0.0)         
 25 Beynen, Marissa           98 Woodstock Legion         3.68m  +0.0 
     3.65m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 3.68m(+0.0)         
 26 Langford, Jade            98 Woodstock Legion         3.57m  -0.5 
     3.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.57m(-0.5)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   11.92m  06/08/2010  Angela Mercurio (96), Supreme Athletics    
         U15:   11.92m  06/08/2010  Angela Mercurio (96), Supreme Athletics    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 Ottawa Lions TFC        11.18m  -1.6  10   
     10.84m(-0.5) 11.05m(-0.9) 10.94m(0.2) 10.78m(0.2) 10.84m(-1.4) 11.18m(-1.6)
  2 Kovac, Sara               97 Unattached Ontar        10.42m  -0.2   8   
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 9.84m(-0.6) 9.95m(-2.1) 10.42m(-0.2) FOUL     
  3 Thomas, Rowan             99 Royal Athletic C        10.23m  -1.3   6   
     9.68m(-0.1) 10.01m(-0.5) 9.84m(-3.3) 9.71m(-0.6) 10.06m(-1.1) 10.23m(-1.3)
  4 Rice, Meaghan             97 Flying Angels Ac        10.20m  -0.2   5   
     FOUL(-0.8) 10.08m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 9.86m(-0.1) 9.86m(-3.0) 10.20m(-0.2)
  5 Taylor, Ashlin            97 London Western T        10.18m  -0.7   4   
     9.60m(-0.7) 9.99m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.0) 9.83m(-2.3) FOUL(1.3) 10.18m(-0.7)
  6 De Los Santos, Sarah      98 Supreme Athletic        10.00m  -0.5   3   
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.8) 10.00m(-0.5) FOUL(0.5) 9.99m(-1.4) 9.74m(-0.3)
  7 Janssen, Leigh            97 Hamilton Olympic         9.86m  -2.3   2   
     9.55m(-0.8) 9.77m(-3.8) 9.86m(-2.3) 9.68m(-1.4) 9.66m(-0.7) 9.33m(-0.2)
  8 Hill, Chloe               97 310 Running              9.50m  -3.1   1   
     9.22m(-3.1) 9.06m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL(-0.2) 9.50m(-3.1) FOUL     
  9 Marsh, Lennae             98 Extreme Velocity         9.17m  -5.5 
     8.86m(-0.7) 9.17m(-5.5) 9.10m(-1.4)           
 10 Ferdinand, Alexandria     98 U of Toronto TC          9.16m   0.5 
     FOUL(-2.9) 8.76m(-2.0) 9.16m(0.5)         
 11 Glen-Carter, Lucy         99 U of Toronto TC          9.02m  -1.4 
     FOUL(-2.5) 8.83m(-4.0) 9.02m(-1.4)         
 12 Watson, Olivia            98 Royal Athletic C         8.99m  -1.9 
     8.71m(-1.1) 8.99m(-1.9) 8.98m(-1.2)           
 13 Elliott, Anna             97 Saugeen TFC              8.76m  -2.5 
     8.76m(-2.5) 8.64m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.2)         
 -- Achilles, Michelle        97 Etobicoke TFC             FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   11.56m  07/06/2005  Katie Klodnicki (92), Unattached           
         U15:   11.56m  07/06/2005  Katie Klodnicki (92), Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton Olympic        11.52m   10   
      11.00m  10.87m  11.52m  10.34m  10.18m  11.21m
  2 Cardy, Shyla              97 Disassociated           10.78m    8   
      8.84m  10.31m  10.71m  9.11m  8.82m  10.78m
  3 Jantzi, Harlee            97 London Western T        10.27m    6   
      9.97m  9.44m  10.27m  9.79m  9.93m  9.78m
  4 Martin, Amanda            97 Lightning Athlet        10.18m    5   
      9.84m  9.74m  10.18m  10.16m  9.82m  FOUL
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   40.78m  09/06/1979  Liz Polyak (64), Brantford                 
         U15:   38.20m  29/07/1978  Liz Polyak (64), Brantford                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton Olympic        27.86m   10   
      19.77m  27.86m  27.19m  FOUL  25.79m  27.02m
  2 Fawcett, Genevieve        97 Limestone Throwe        27.06m    8   
      24.41m  25.06m  23.03m  FOUL  FOUL  27.06m
  3 Jantzi, Harlee            97 London Western T        23.98m    6   
      23.92m  20.55m  FOUL  22.68m  23.15m  23.98m
  4 Shepard, Kimberly         98 Woodstock Legion        22.27m  
      17.77m  21.94m  19.65m  19.52m  22.09m  22.27m
 
Girls Hammer Throw 3.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   40.73m  06/05/2012  Savannah Laroche (97), Hamilton Olympic    
         U15:   34.14m  24/07/2011  Savannah Laroche (97), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton Olympic        45.95m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.95m  44.68m  42.69m  FOUL
  2 Fawcett, Genevieve        97 Limestone Throwe        33.36m    8   
      33.36m  32.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jantzi, Harlee            97 London Western T        32.58m    6   
      26.48m  FOUL  29.34m  29.86m  32.58m  31.98m
  4 Fawcett, Emily            99 Limestone Throwe        28.87m    5   
      FOUL  24.35m  26.13m  27.34m  28.87m  FOUL
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   46.10m                                                         
         U15:   39.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skulj, Lee Ann            98 Niagara Regional        27.97m   10   
      FOUL  25.19m  22.30m  25.35m  25.49m  27.97m
  2 Binns, Tressa             97 Ottawa Lions TFC        23.72m    8   
      20.39m  21.86m  23.72m  20.34m  18.24m  FOUL
  3 Shepard, Kimberly         98 Woodstock Legion        23.42m    6   
      22.69m  21.27m  23.13m  23.42m  23.10m  22.82m
  4 Elliott, Anna             97 Saugeen TFC             20.09m  
      19.79m  19.78m  19.58m  20.07m  20.09m  19.85m
 
Girls 100 Meter Youth
========================================================================
         U18:   11.53  23/07/2011  Khamica Bingham (94), Brampton              
         U17:   11.63  06/08/1978  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Leya            96 Mississauga Olym         12.34Q -0.8  1 
  2 McCreath, Sade            96 Flying Angels Ac         12.42Q -1.7  2 
  3 Stephens, Maya            96 U of Toronto TC          12.42Q -1.0  3 
  4 Setterington, Nicole      95 London Legion TF         12.69Q -1.5  4 
  5 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.43Q -1.0  3 
  6 Sauer, Tegan              95 Laurel Creek TFC         12.62Q -0.8  1 
  7 Spoerri, Lindsay          96 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.79Q -1.5  4 
  8 Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At         12.79Q -1.7  2 
  9 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless               12.84  -1.5  4 
 10 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Flying Angels Ac         12.87  -0.8  1 
 11 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington Legio         13.08  -1.7  2 
 12 Brosseau, Samantha        95 Windsor Legion T         13.13  -1.0  3 
 13 Graham, Sade              96 Project Athletic         13.13  -1.7  2 
 14 Matthews, Kassidy         96 Flying Angels Ac         13.24  -1.0  3 
 15 Carriero, Alex            95 Niagara Regional         13.28  -1.5  4 
 16 Tshilenge, Elisee         96 C.A.N.I.                 13.29  -0.8  1 
 17 Desroches, Dorine         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.45  -0.8  1 
 18 Orr-Campbell, Chantai     95 Oakville Legion          13.47  -1.7  2 
 19 Hyman, Kenya              96 The Speed Academ         13.53  -0.8  1 
 20 Warner, Sarah             96 York University          13.59  -1.5  4 
 21 Heron, Daijha             96 The Speed Academ         13.63  -1.7  2 
 22 Guy, Kory                 95 Track North AC           13.67  -1.0  3 
 23 Salmon, Jaida             96 The Speed Academ         13.85  -1.5  4 
 24 Wang, Lois                96 The Speed Academ         14.13  -1.0  3 
 25 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.17  -0.8  1 
 26 Guljas, Andrea            95 U of Toronto TC          14.41  -0.8  1 
 27 Derraugh, Bridget         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.55  -1.0  3 
 28 Gibbons, Lauren           96 Brantford TFC            14.97  -1.7  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   11.53  23/07/2011  Khamica Bingham (94), Brampton              
         U17:   11.63  06/08/1978  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchanan, Leya            96 Mississauga Olym         12.10   0.2  10   
  2 McCreath, Sade            96 Flying Angels Ac         12.13   0.2   8   
  3 Stephens, Maya            96 U of Toronto TC          12.31   0.2   6   
  4 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.33   0.2   5   
  5 Sauer, Tegan              95 Laurel Creek TFC         12.55   0.2   4   
  6 Setterington, Nicole      95 London Legion TF         12.68   0.2   3   
  7 Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At         12.71   0.2   2   
  8 Spoerri, Lindsay          96 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.87   0.2   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Youth
===============================================================================
         U18:   23.43  07/08/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U17:   23.43  07/08/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.08  -0.6  6  10   
  2 Buchanan, Leya            96 Mississauga Olym         25.35  -0.6  6   8   
  3 McIntyre, Victoria        95 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.40  -0.6  6   6   
  4 Fraser, Allison           95 Guelph TFC               25.67  -0.6  6   5   
  5 Williams, Alisha          95 Project Athletic         25.75  -0.6  6   4   
  6 Sieling, Katie            96 Laurel Creek TFC         25.87  -0.8  5   3   
  7 McCreath, Sade            96 Flying Angels Ac         25.95  -0.6  6   2   
  8 Layne, D'Andra            96 Extreme Velocity         26.19  -0.8  5   1   
  9 Stephens, Maya            96 U of Toronto TC          26.34  -0.8  5 
 10 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Flying Angels Ac         26.35  -0.8  5 
 11 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 St Thomas Legion         26.36  -0.4  4 
 12 Lawrence, Kadijah         95 U of Toronto TC          26.66  -0.4  4 
 13 Sauer, Tegan              95 Laurel Creek TFC         26.82  -0.8  5 
 14 Brosseau, Samantha        95 Windsor Legion T         26.87  -0.8  5 
 15 Akins, Jada               96 Windsor Legion T         26.88  -0.4  4 
 16 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington Legio         26.91  -0.6  6 
 17 Gordon, Aurea             96 Durham Legion At         26.91  -0.4  4 
 18 Matthews, Kassidy         96 Flying Angels Ac         26.99  -0.8  5 
 19 Dai, Annie                96 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.00  -0.4  4 
 20 Graham, Sade              96 Project Athletic         27.29  -0.9  3 
 21 Mazal, Zvia               95 Track North AC           27.50  -0.4  4 
 22 Warner, Sarah             96 York University          27.54  -1.9  2 
 23 Luciano, Nicole           96 Niagara Regional         27.62  -0.9  3 
 24 Hosker, Ashley            96 Speed River TFC          27.66  -0.9  3 
 25 Jones, Reilly             96 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.85  -1.9  2 
 26 Carriero, Alex            95 Niagara Regional         27.87  -0.9  3 
 27 Enavworhe, Elohor         95 Etobicoke TFC            27.88  -1.9  2 
 28 Gauthier, Annie           96 Laurel Creek TFC         27.90  +0.0  1 
 29 Higgins, Emma             95 Laurel Creek TFC         27.90  -0.9  3 
 30 Orr-Campbell, Chantai     95 Oakville Legion          28.14  -0.4  4 
 31 Desroches, Dorine         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         28.26  -1.9  2 
 32 Guy, Kory                 95 Track North AC           28.30  -0.9  3 
 33 Hawthorne, Kaliesha       96 Extreme Velocity         28.70  +0.0  1 
 34 Morelli, Christina        96 York University          29.19  -1.9  2 
 35 Moxam, Teagan             96 Track North AC           29.30  -0.9  3 
 36 Pacesa, Victoria          95 Etobicoke TFC            29.41  +0.0  1 
 37 Gill, Rabjot              96 Mississauga Olym         29.55  -1.9  2 
 38 Guljas, Andrea            95 U of Toronto TC          29.69  +0.0  1 
 39 Omahen, Natalie           96 Windsor Legion T         30.00  +0.0  1 
 40 Juha, Sarah               96 Etobicoke TFC            30.03  +0.0  1 
 41 Cheliak, Katie            95 Niagara Olympic          30.13  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   52.12  08/07/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U17:   52.12  08/07/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fraser, Allison           95 Guelph TFC               56.47   5  10   
  2 Williams, Alisha          95 Project Athletic         57.36   5   8   
  3 Sharpe, Taylor            96 The Speed Academ         58.03   5   6   
  4 Layne, D'Andra            96 Extreme Velocity         58.83   2   5   
  5 Dai, Annie                96 Ottawa Lions TFC         59.59   5   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Melanie        95 Flying Angels Ac         59.60   5   3   
  7 Yarranton, Brynne         95 U of Toronto TC        1:00.16   4   2   
  8 Del Monte, Paiton         96 Windsor Legion T       1:00.38   5   1   
  9 Scane, Stephanie          96 Windsor Legion T       1:00.44   4 
 10 Enavworhe, Elohor         95 Etobicoke TFC          1:00.48   3 
 11 McIntyre, Victoria        95 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:00.79   5 
 12 Jones, Reilly             96 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:01.42   3 
 13 Hitchcock, Megan          95 Almaguin Track C       1:01.54   4 
 14 Akins, Jada               96 Windsor Legion T       1:01.61   4 
 15 Shaw, Stephanie           96 Guelph TFC             1:01.69   2 
 16 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 Ottawa Lions TFC       1:02.65   3 
 17 Wolfe, Sierra             95 Windsor Legion T       1:02.90   4 
 18 Hlacar, Virginia          96 Burlington Legio       1:03.06   4 
 19 Jordeuil, Katie           96 C.A.N.I.               1:03.07   2 
 20 Sitarz, Erin              96 Bill Crothers TF       1:03.24   3 
 21 Domin-Charron, Oceana     96 Flying Angels Ac       1:03.47   5 
 22 Hosker, Ashley            96 Speed River TFC        1:03.58   4 
 23 Slater, Tyra              96 The Speed Academ       1:04.09   3 
 24 Brandys, Lindsey          96 C.A.N.I.               1:04.37   2 
 25 Williams, Zoey            96 Brampton TC Inc.       1:04.42   4 
 26 Harvey Ridout, Rosalind   95 U of Toronto TC        1:04.53   3 
 27 Cook, Nicole              96 Bill Crothers TF       1:04.75   3 
 28 McGinn, Megan             96 C.A.N.I.               1:05.02   1 
 29 Morelli, Christina        96 York University        1:05.58   1 
 30 Van Nest, Olivia          96 Newmarker Huskie       1:05.90   2 
 31 Guy, Kory                 95 Track North AC         1:05.98   2 
 32 Omahen, Natalie           96 Windsor Legion T       1:06.27   2 
 33 Cheliak, Katie            95 Niagara Olympic        1:09.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   2:05.2h  22/07/1972  Glenda Reiser (55), Uplands Harriers      
         U17:   2:08.29  09/06/2007  Jessica Parry (91), London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guay, Evelyne             96 Greater Toronto        2:15.01   10   
  2 Stafford, Gabriela        95 U of Toronto TC        2:16.10    8   
  3 Codispodi, Marissa        95 Flying Angels Ac       2:16.59    6   
  4 Jones, Taylor             95 Newmarker Huskie       2:20.65    5   
  5 Del Monte, Paiton         96 Windsor Legion T       2:22.86    4   
  6 Yarranton, Brynne         95 U of Toronto TC        2:23.39    3   
  7 Domin-Charron, Oceana     96 Flying Angels Ac       2:23.74    2   
  8 Shearman, Alanna          96 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:25.18    1   
  9 Korsmit, Laura            96 Niagara Olympic        2:26.06  
 10 Ramirez, Richelle         95 U of Toronto TC        2:26.82  
 11 Scheunert, Maggie         96 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:27.78  
 12 Sitarz, Erin              96 Bill Crothers TF       2:28.28  
 13 Waller, Sabrina           95 Niagara Regional       2:28.78  
 14 Hlacar, Virginia          96 Burlington Legio       2:29.05  
 15 Sitarz, Emily             96 Bill Crothers TF       2:30.52  
 16 Cook, Nicole              96 Bill Crothers TF       2:30.60  
 17 Morrison, Becky           95 Hamilton Olympic       2:32.10  
 18 Wolfe, Sierra             95 Windsor Legion T       2:34.58  
 19 Owsiany, Kathryn          95 Newmarker Huskie       2:35.46  
 20 Bak, Madison              96 Guelph TFC             2:36.34  
 21 Moore, Sadie              96 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:40.43  
 22 Carmichael, Logan         95 Newmarker Huskie       2:41.31  
 23 Emmons, Jamie             96 Guelph TFC             2:45.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   4:06.71  04/09/1972  Glenda Reiser (55), Canada                
         U17:   4:27.63  22/06/2005  Stephanie Smith (90), York University     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Olivia         96 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:50.43   10   
  2 Fedorov, Yulia            96 Newmarker Huskie       4:52.94    8   
  3 Korsmit, Laura            96 Niagara Olympic        4:53.26    6   
  4 Wismer, Sarah             96 Speed River TFC        4:58.78    5   
  5 Martin, Jazmine           95 Windsor Legion T       4:59.69    4   
  6 Codispodi, Marissa        95 Flying Angels Ac       5:00.90    3   
  7 Lobert, Marissa           95 Sault Athletics        5:01.33    2   
  8 McCormick, Natalie        95 South Simcoe Duf       5:01.75    1   
  9 Shearman, Alanna          96 Ottawa Lions TFC       5:02.09  
 10 Jones, Taylor             95 Newmarker Huskie       5:02.57  
 11 Gragtmans, Jennika        96 Newmarker Huskie       5:03.70  
 12 Kary, Lindsay             95 Ottawa Lions TFC       5:04.15  
 13 Ramirez, Richelle         95 U of Toronto TC        5:05.07  
 14 Little, Olivia            96 Windsor Legion T       5:06.47  
 15 Armstrong, Madeline       96 South Simcoe Duf       5:06.94  
 16 Boliger, Alyssa           96 Guelph TFC             5:12.52  
 17 Jubenville, Amanda        95 Windsor Legion T       5:13.47  
 18 Irish, Marianne           95 Newmarker Huskie       5:14.25  
 19 Gany, Grace               96 Kitchener Waterl       5:18.30  
 20 Fiorini, Nicole           95 Newmarker Huskie       5:22.67  
 21 Denault, Carolyn          95 Newmarker Huskie       5:24.68  
 22 Owsiany, Kathryn          95 Newmarker Huskie       5:31.66  
 23 Moore, Sadie              96 Ottawa Lions TFC       5:35.61  
 24 Bak, Madison              96 Guelph TFC             5:43.81  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   9:22.64  12/07/1987  Jennifer Armstrong (71), Tillsonburg      
         U17:   9:22.64  12/07/1987  Jennifer Armstrong (71), Tillsonburg      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petrick, Heather          95 Niagara Olympic       10:06.34   10   
  2 Robertson, Olivia         96 Ottawa Lions TFC      10:18.00    8   
  3 Fedorov, Yulia            96 Newmarker Huskie      10:27.34    6   
  4 Little, Olivia            96 Windsor Legion T      10:29.60    5   
  5 Wismer, Sarah             96 Speed River TFC       10:39.73    4   
  6 Martin, Jazmine           95 Windsor Legion T      10:42.33    3   
  7 Kary, Lindsay             95 Ottawa Lions TFC      10:44.12    2   
  8 Kuhn, Kristen             96 Niagara Regional      10:46.07    1   
  9 Lobert, Marissa           95 Sault Athletics       10:53.18  
 10 McCormick, Natalie        95 South Simcoe Duf      11:06.93  
 11 Irish, Marianne           95 Newmarker Huskie      11:07.21  
 12 Gragtmans, Jennika        96 Newmarker Huskie      11:14.76  
 13 Boliger, Alyssa           96 Guelph TFC            11:19.78  
 14 McGuinness, Samantha      95 London Runner Di      11:22.79  
 15 Cianni, Anna              96 Newmarker Huskie      11:34.82  
 16 Kerekes, Deanna           95 London Runner Di      11:36.97  
 17 Fiorini, Nicole           95 Newmarker Huskie      11:42.18  
 18 Gany, Grace               96 Kitchener Waterl      11:46.02  
 -- Ryall, Stephanie          97 Unattached Ontar           DNF  
 -- Armstrong, Madeline       96 South Simcoe Duf           DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
========================================================================
         U18:   13.62  09/07/2009  Chanice Chase (93), Durham Legion           
         U17:   13.62  09/07/2009  Chanice Chase (93), Durham Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Setterington, Nicole      95 London Legion TF         14.21Q -3.1  1 
  2 Harris, Allison           95 U of Toronto TC          14.83Q -0.3  2 
  3 McLean, Micaela           96 Laurel Creek TFC         14.91Q +0.0  4 
  4 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 St Thomas Legion         14.96Q -1.5  3 
  5 Ashley, Naomi             96 Hamilton Olympic         14.93q +0.0  4 
  6 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              15.06q -1.5  3 
  7 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC         15.15q -1.5  3 
  8 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I.                 15.16q -0.3  2 
  9 Brosseau, Samantha        95 Windsor Legion T         15.18  -3.1  1 
 10 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Ottawa Lions TFC         15.31  -3.1  1 
 11 Sharpe, Sommer            96 The Speed Academ         15.40  -0.3  2 
 12 Lawrence, Kadijah         95 U of Toronto TC          15.50  -3.1  1 
 13 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Lions TFC         15.90  -0.3  2 
 14 Bowerman, Emily           95 Guelph TFC               16.02  -1.5  3 
 15 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         16.03  -1.5  3 
 16 Li, Emma                  96 Unattached Ontar         16.23  +0.0  4 
 17 Thorne, Elizabeth         96 Niagara Regional         16.37  -0.3  2 
 18 Wolfs, Rachael            95 St Thomas Legion         16.53  +0.0  4 
 19 Sora, Krystine            96 I Be Fast TC             16.56  -0.3  2 
 20 Keenan, Mandy             96 The Speed Academ         16.89  +0.0  4 
 21 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          17.52  +0.0  4 
 22 Webster, Oonagh           96 U of Toronto TC          17.60  -1.5  3 
 23 MacIsaac, Caileigh        95 Durham Legion At         17.64  -3.1  1 
 24 Carriero, Alex            95 Niagara Regional         17.96  -1.5  3 
 25 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         18.77  -0.3  2 
 26 Emmons, Jamie             96 Guelph TFC               19.02  -3.1  1 
 27 Schwartzentruber, Ashley  96 Woodstock Legion         19.63  -3.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   13.62  09/07/2009  Chanice Chase (93), Durham Legion           
         U17:   13.62  09/07/2009  Chanice Chase (93), Durham Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Setterington, Nicole      95 London Legion TF         13.98  -0.9  10   
  2 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 St Thomas Legion         14.67  -0.9   8   
  3 Harris, Allison           95 U of Toronto TC          14.68  -0.9   6   
  4 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              14.86  -0.9   5   
  5 Ashley, Naomi             96 Hamilton Olympic         14.88  -0.9   4   
  6 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC         15.10  -0.9   3   
  7 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I.                 15.19  -0.9   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   41.74  04/06/1994  Deniece Bell  (78), Laurel Creek            
         U17:   41.74  04/06/1994  Deniece Bell  (78), Laurel Creek            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Burlington Legio         43.43   4  10   
  2 Sharpe, Sommer            96 The Speed Academ         44.98   4   8   
  3 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 St Thomas Legion         45.33   3   6   
  4 Tierney, Alexandra        96 C.A.N.I.                 45.39   4   5   
  5 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC         45.62   2   4   
  6 Bowerman, Emily           95 Guelph TFC               45.63   3   3   
  7 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf         45.68   3   2   
  8 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Lions TFC         45.90   1   1   
  9 Dholakia, Meira           95 The Speed Academ         46.09   3 
 10 Shaw, Stephanie           96 Guelph TFC               46.47   2 
 11 Hitchcock, Megan          95 Almaguin Track C         46.82   3 
 12 MacIsaac, Caileigh        95 Durham Legion At         46.85   4 
 13 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Ottawa Lions TFC         47.09   3 
 14 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         47.17   4 
 15 Chiarelli, Alexandra      96 Ottawa Lions TFC         47.63   4 
 16 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Lions TFC         47.74   1 
 17 Lawrence, Kadijah         95 U of Toronto TC          48.10   3 
 18 Moxam, Teagan             96 Track North AC           48.26   2 
 19 Wolfs, Rachael            95 St Thomas Legion         48.29   2 
 20 Scane, Stephanie          96 Windsor Legion T         48.33   3 
 21 Sora, Krystine            96 I Be Fast TC             48.59   2 
 22 Keenan, Mandy             96 The Speed Academ         48.67   2 
 23 Ashley, Naomi             96 Hamilton Olympic         49.68   4 
 24 Harvey Ridout, Rosalind   95 U of Toronto TC          49.81   4 
 25 Hawthorne, Kaliesha       96 Extreme Velocity         51.03   1 
 26 Villani, Sara             96 Mississauga Olym         51.14   2 
 27 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         52.16   2 
 28 Luciano, Nicole           96 Niagara Regional         53.26   1 
 29 Ashby, Halle              96 Extreme Velocity         54.65   1 
 30 Webster, Oonagh           96 U of Toronto TC          55.34   1 
 31 Pacesa, Victoria          95 Etobicoke TFC            56.57   1 
 32 Juha, Sarah               96 Etobicoke TFC            57.12   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 0.762m Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   6:55.69  02/07/2010  Katey Codyre (94), Durham Dragons         
         U17:   6:55.69  02/07/2010  Katey Codyre (94), Durham Dragons         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scheunert, Maggie         96 Ottawa Lions TFC       7:29.43   10   
  2 Sitarz, Emily             96 Bill Crothers TF       8:07.20    8   
  3 Jubenville, Amanda        95 Windsor Legion T       8:11.08    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   46.27  23/07/2011  Brampton                                    
                       J. C-Skeen, N. Kerr, N. Patterson-Reid, K. Bingham
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                  48.08   1  10   
     1) Adams, Janica 95                2) Harris, Allison 95             
     3) Lawrence, Kadijah 95            4) Stephens, Maya 96              
  2 The Speed Academy AC  'A'                             48.39   2   8   
     1) Sharpe, Sommer 96               2) Sharpe, Taylor 96              
     3) Abdul-Rashid, Mariam 97         4) Henry, Divina 97               
  3 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                 48.74   2   6   
     1) McLean, Micaela 96              2) Januszek, Monica 95            
     3) Sauer, Tegan 95                 4) Sieling, Katie 96              
  4 Project Athletics TFC  'A'                            49.84   2   5   
     1) Graham, Sade 96                 2) Lemon, Kendra 97               
     3) Smith, Kishana 99               4) Williams, Alisha 95            
  5 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                         52.19   2   4   
     1) Tshilenge, Elisee 96            2) Tierney, Alexandra 96          
     3) McGinn, Megan 96                4) Dwyer, Courtney 96             
  6 Track North AC  'A'                                   52.90   1   3   
     1) Black, Rebecca 97               2) Guy, Kory 95                   
     3) Mazal, Zvia 95                  4) Moxam, Teagan 96               
 -- The Speed Academy AC  'B'                               DNF   1 
     1) Dholakia, Meira 95              2) Heron, Daijha 96               
     3) Hyman, Kenya 96                 4) Wang, Lois 96                  
 -- Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Dai, Annie 96                   2) Labarang, Charifa 95           
     3) McIntyre, Victoria 95           4) Spoerri, Lindsay 96            
 -- The Speed Academy AC  'C'                                DQ   1  rule 170.14
     1) Slater, Tyra 96                 2) Salmon, Jaida 96               
     3) Stollery, Hannah 96             4) Keenan, Mandy 96               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   3:44.8h  09/07/1977  Misissauga                                
                         A. Bailey, C. Moore, C. Topatigh, J. Wood         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:53.46   10   
     1) Januszek, Monica 95             2) Sawyer, Kailee 97              
     3) Sieling, Katie 96               4) Phelan, Jaimie 95              
  2 The Speed Academy AC  'A'                           3:57.60    8   
     1) Sharpe, Taylor 96               2) Sharpe, Sommer 96              
     3) Abdul-Rashid, Mariam 97         4) Dholakia, Meira 95             
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:59.30    6   
     1) Hayes, Bridget 95               2) Jones, Reilly 96               
     3) McBride, Alannah 95             4) Stenman-Fahey, Erinn 97        
  4 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             4:01.52    5   
     1) Del Monte, Paiton 96            2) Scane, Stephanie 96            
     3) Akins, Jada 96                  4) Bracci, Brianne 97             
  5 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                4:04.51    4   
     1) Harvey Ridout, Rosalind 95      2) Yarranton, Brynne 95           
     3) Lawson, Miranda 95              4) Tavernier, Zakiya 97           
  6 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC  'A'                      4:05.21    3   
     1) Elmy, Alyssa 98                 2) Spear, Chloe 97                
     3) Armstrong, Madeline 96          4) Graves, Brittany 96            
  7 Project Athletics TFC  'A'                          4:11.05    2   
     1) Graham, Sade 96                 2) Lemon, Kendra 97               
     3) Smith, Kishana 99               4) Williams, Alisha 95            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   4:07.64  12/06/2011  Laurel Creek                              
                         M. Januszek, J. Carrique, R. Bulten, J. Phelan    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               4:06.32   10   
     1) Sawyer, Kailee 97               2) Sieling, Katie 96              
     3) Januszek, Monica 95             4) Phelan, Jaimie 95              
  2 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                4:12.72    8   
     1) Lawson, Miranda 95              2) Lawrence, Kadijah 95           
     3) Stephens, Maya 96               4) Stafford, Gabriela 95          
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               4:15.42    6   
     1) Dai, Annie 96                   2) McIntyre, Victoria 95          
     3) Labarang, Charifa 95            4) Shearman, Alanna 96            
  4 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             4:18.31    5   
     1) Akins, Jada 96                  2) Wolfe, Sierra 95               
     3) Brosseau, Samantha 95           4) Del Monte, Paiton 96           
  5 Guelph TFC  'A'                                     4:24.49    4   
     1) Fraser, Allison 95              2) Shaw, Stephanie 96             
     3) Bowerman, Emily 95              4) Boliger, Alyssa 96             
  6 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                           4:31.83    3   
     1) Gragtmans, Jennika 96           2) Carmichael, Logan 95           
     3) Jones, Taylor 95                4) Fiorini, Nicole 95             
  7 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                       4:43.47    2   
     1) Brandys, Lindsey 96             2) Tshilenge, Elisee 96           
     3) McGinn, Megan 96                4) Jordeuil, Katie 96             
  8 Guelph TFC  'B'                                     4:49.26  
     1) Smith, Meaghan 98               2) Kampstra, Taylor 99            
     3) Benninger, Stephanie 98         4) Bak, Madison 96                
 
Girls High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   1.87m  28/07/1978  Julie White (60), Etobicoke Striders        
         U17:   1.87m  28/07/1978  Julie White (60), Etobicoke Striders        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katerberg, Erin           96 Laurel Creek TFC         1.67m   10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stapleton, Melissa        95 Unattached Ontar         1.64m    8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Greenberg, Kayla          96 U of Toronto TC          1.58m    6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Chen, Alana               95 U of Toronto TC          1.55m    5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          1.50m    3.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lesurf, Jennifer          95 U of Toronto TC          1.50m    3.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Loebach, Emily Ann        95 Windsor Legion T         1.50m    2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Dwyer, Courtney           96 C.A.N.I.                 1.50m    1   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 MacKenzie, Devyn          96 Lightning Athlet         1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Grala, Emilia             96 York University          1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Ottawa Lions TFC            NH  
     1.40 1.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Emmons, Jamie             96 Guelph TFC                  NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   3.91m  08/08/2010  Alysha Nwman (94), London Legion            
         U17:   3.91m  08/08/2010  Alysha Nwman (94), London Legion            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Allison           95 U of Toronto TC          3.55m   10   
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Loebach, Emily Ann        95 Windsor Legion T         3.15m    8   
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Li, Emma                  96 Unattached Ontar         3.00m    6   
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Tebrake, Julianna         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         2.20m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Lesurf, Jennifer          95 U of Toronto TC          2.20m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Stollery, Hannah          96 The Speed Academ            NH  
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Boyle, Jordan             96 The Speed Academ            NH  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   6.41m  01/08/1981  Nicole Ali (64), Scarborough Optimists      
         U17:   5.98m  22/07/1989  Nicole Devonish (73), Oshawa Legion         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tebrake, Julianna         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.29m  -0.4  10   
     FOUL      5.27m(-0.1) 5.29m(-0.4) 5.04m(-0.1) 5.08m(-0.2) 5.22m(0.2)
  2 Decarolis, Celina         95 Centro Scuola TF         5.22m  +0.0   8   
     FOUL      5.06m(0.2) 2.30m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.22m(+0.0)
  3 Morrow, Alexandra         96 Saugeen TFC              5.10m  -0.7   6   
     4.80m(-0.2) 5.07m(-0.2) 4.91m(-0.2) 4.96m(-0.7) 5.01m(-0.5) 5.10m(-0.7)
  4 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf         5.07m  -0.1   5   
     4.64m(0.2) 4.83m(0.4) 4.68m(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.1) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Hines, Lauren             96 Niagara Regional         5.01m  -0.2   4   
     FOUL(-2.2) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.84m(-0.2) FOUL      4.99m(-0.1) 5.01m(-0.2)
  6 Lemieux, Jessica          95 U of Toronto TC          4.96m   NWI   3   
     FOUL      4.94m(0.2) 4.48m(-1.1) 4.96m(NWI) FOUL      4.89m(+0.0)
  7 Higgins, Emma             95 Laurel Creek TFC         4.89m  -0.4   2   
     4.89m(-1.7) 4.82m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 4.47m(+0.0) FOUL      4.89m(-0.4)
  8 Mazal, Zvia               95 Track North AC           4.89m  +0.0   1   
     4.65m(-0.8) 4.42m(-0.1) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.5) 4.44m(+0.0)
  9 Heron, Daijha             96 The Speed Academ         4.77m  -0.3 
     4.61m(0.2) 4.77m(-0.3) 4.70m(-0.6)         
 10 Nastasiuk, Madison        95 South Simcoe Duf         4.74m  -0.1 
     4.74m(-0.1) 4.66m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.1)         
 11 Weeks, Allison            95 Track North AC           4.74m  +0.0 
     4.56m(-1.2) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.60m(-0.1)         
 12 Dwyer, Courtney           96 C.A.N.I.                 4.73m  +0.0 
     4.51m(-0.4) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)         
 13 Lesurf, Jennifer          95 U of Toronto TC          4.58m  -0.3 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.44m(-0.1) 4.58m(-0.3)         
 14 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.52m  +0.0 
     4.36m(-0.1) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)         
 15 Tshilenge, Elisee         96 C.A.N.I.                 4.52m  -0.2 
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.52m(-0.2) 4.23m(-0.9)         
 16 Loebach, Emily Ann        95 Windsor Legion T         4.47m  -0.2 
     4.44m(0.2) 4.44m(0.4) 4.47m(-0.2)         
 17 Lawson, Miranda           95 U of Toronto TC          4.44m   0.5 
     4.35m(-0.2) 4.16m(+0.0) 4.44m(0.5)         
 18 Greenberg, Kayla          96 U of Toronto TC          4.35m  -0.4 
     4.35m(-0.4) 4.26m(-0.5) 4.28m(-0.1)         
 19 Slater, Tyra              96 The Speed Academ         4.21m  -0.5 
     4.15m(+0.0) 4.10m(-0.1) 4.21m(-0.5)         
 20 Kerr, Elisabetta          96 Windsor Legion T         4.06m  -0.8 
     3.97m(-0.6) 4.06m(-0.8) 3.95m(-0.6)         
 21 Schwartzentruber, Ashley  96 Woodstock Legion         3.92m  +0.0 
     3.79m(-0.5) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.65m(-0.1)         
 22 Ortega-Mateos, Edurne     95 U of Toronto TC          3.92m  -0.1 
     FOUL      3.92m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.8)         
 23 Desroches, Dorine         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.87m  -1.2 
     3.87m(-1.2) 3.12m(0.2) 3.36m(0.2)         
 24 Derraugh, Bridget         96 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.77m   0.1 
     3.07m(0.4) 3.66m(-0.1) 3.77m(0.1)         
 25 Gill, Rabjot              96 Mississauga Olym         3.74m  +0.0 
     3.63m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 3.74m(+0.0)         
 26 Emmons, Jamie             96 Guelph TFC               3.13m  -0.7 
     PASS      FOUL      3.13m(-0.7)         
 -- Gibbons, Lauren           96 Brantford TFC             FOUL       
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   12.95m  30/06/2001  Tabia Charles (85), Etobicoke Gladstone    
         U17:   12.95m  30/06/2001  Tabia Charles (85), Etobicoke Gladstone    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf        11.06m  -0.5  10   
     10.50m(-0.3) 10.65m(-1.3) 10.69m(+0.0) 11.06m(-0.5) 10.67m(-0.2) 11.06m(+0.0)
  2 Hines, Lauren             96 Niagara Regional        10.92m  -0.2   8   
     10.42m(+0.0) 10.49m(-0.9) 10.56m(-0.9) 10.43m(-1.6) 10.37m(+0.0) 10.92m(-0.2)
  3 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Lions TFC        10.83m  -2.8   6   
     10.70m(+0.0) 10.71m(-0.5) 10.75m(-1.1) 10.44m(-0.3) PASS      10.83m(-2.8)
  4 Lemieux, Jessica          95 U of Toronto TC         10.74m  -0.4   5   
     10.26m(0.1) 10.56m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5) 10.61m(-1.1) FOUL      10.74m(-0.4)
  5 Weeks, Allison            95 Track North AC          10.59m  -1.4   4   
     10.59m(-1.4) FOUL      10.26m(-0.8) FOUL      10.46m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Mazal, Zvia               95 Track North AC          10.52m  -1.1   3   
     10.17m(-2.1) 10.24m(-1.5) 10.14m(-0.4) FOUL      10.26m(+0.0) 10.52m(-1.1)
  7 Grala, Emilia             96 York University         10.51m  +0.0   2   
     10.51m(+0.0) 10.41m(-0.9) 10.25m(-0.4) 10.46m(-1.0) 10.39m(-1.0) 10.02m(+0.0)
  8 Li, Emma                  96 Unattached Ontar        10.25m  -0.4   1   
     10.25m(-0.4) 10.21m(-0.1) 10.23m(-0.8) PASS      FOUL(-0.8) 10.06m(-1.4)
  9 Ortega-Mateos, Edurne     95 U of Toronto TC          9.69m  +0.0 
     9.69m(+0.0) 9.57m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.4)         
 10 Villani, Sara             96 Mississauga Olym         9.41m  -1.7 
     9.41m(-1.7) FOUL      9.41m(-0.8)         
 11 Kerr, Elisabetta          96 Windsor Legion T         9.37m  -0.8 
     9.21m(-0.8) 9.10m(-1.5) 9.37m(-0.8)         
 12 Schwartzentruber, Ashley  96 Woodstock Legion         8.65m  -0.5 
     8.65m(-0.5) FOUL      8.53m(-0.6)         
 -- Nastasiuk, Madison        95 South Simcoe Duf          FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U17:   13.97m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pollock, Hannah           95 South Simcoe Duf        13.74m   10   
      12.25m  13.45m  13.60m  FOUL  13.74m  13.20m
  2 Bohn, Lauren              96 Windsor Legion T        13.12m    8   
      12.30m  12.28m  12.53m  12.49m  13.10m  13.12m
  3 Horneman, Nicole          95 London Western T        12.91m    6   
      10.97m  12.76m  12.29m  FOUL  12.15m  12.91m
  4 Garcia, Leanna            95 Elite Athletics         12.56m    5   
      11.25m  11.62m  FOUL  11.72m  12.56m  FOUL
  5 Gribbons, Kelly           95 Saugeen TFC             12.43m    4   
      10.85m  12.43m  FOUL  11.06m  11.57m  FOUL
  6 Warren, Natalie           95 London Western T        12.15m    3   
      11.88m  11.87m  12.15m  FOUL  11.75m  12.09m
  7 Quenneville, Brianna      95 Windsor Legion T        11.90m    2   
      11.76m  11.01m  11.47m  11.77m  11.90m  11.85m
  8 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T        11.56m    1   
      10.22m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL  10.51m  11.56m
  9 Klatt, Katie              95 Ottawa Lions TFC        11.12m  
      11.08m  11.12m  10.60m         
 10 Coyle, Alexandra          95 Sarnia Athletics        10.53m  
      10.53m  10.35m  10.40m         
 11 Thomson, Laura            95 True North Throw         9.30m  
      9.30m  8.69m  FOUL         
 12 Foessel, Renée            95 Cruisers Sports          9.29m  
      FOUL  8.74m  9.29m         
 13 Amodeo, Braelyn           96 Unattached Ontar         9.05m  
      9.05m  8.80m  FOUL         
 14 Kullman, Stephanie        96 True North Throw         8.23m  
      8.12m  7.84m  8.23m         
 15 Emmons, Jamie             96 Guelph TFC               7.76m  
      7.02m  7.76m  7.34m         
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   47.14m  11/05/1980  Liz Polyak (64), Brantford                 
         U17:   47.14m  11/05/1980  Liz Polyak (64), Brantford                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gribbons, Kelly           95 Saugeen TFC             41.05m   10   
      31.88m  38.17m  37.28m  FOUL  FOUL  41.05m
  2 Conlon, Quinn             95 Windsor Legion T        37.43m    8   
      36.33m  34.32m  FOUL  FOUL  37.43m  33.99m
  3 Coyle, Alexandra          95 Sarnia Athletics        36.06m    6   
      35.54m  FOUL  35.10m  35.83m  32.90m  36.06m
  4 Klatt, Katie              95 Ottawa Lions TFC        34.23m    5   
      33.70m  FOUL  34.06m  FOUL  33.53m  34.23m
  5 Pollock, Hannah           95 South Simcoe Duf        34.22m    4   
      FOUL  33.00m  34.22m  33.65m  32.18m  32.66m
  6 Fawcett, Cariston         95 Limestone Throwe        33.95m    3   
      33.95m  29.71m  30.46m  FOUL  30.33m  30.20m
  7 Horneman, Nicole          95 London Western T        33.24m    2   
      33.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.07m
  8 Shepard, Stephanie        95 Woodstock Legion        32.64m    1   
      FOUL  30.65m  32.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Garcia, Leanna            95 Elite Athletics         32.52m  
      31.89m  30.83m  32.52m         
 10 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T        32.15m  
      27.60m  FOUL  32.15m         
 11 Warren, Natalie           95 London Western T        31.51m  
      30.92m  31.51m  30.87m         
 12 Foessel, Renée            95 Cruisers Sports         27.18m  
      24.48m  27.18m  26.96m         
 13 Bohn, Lauren              96 Windsor Legion T        24.99m  
      24.99m  FOUL  23.71m         
 14 Quenneville, Brianna      95 Windsor Legion T        23.35m  
      23.35m  22.20m  FOUL         
 15 Boone, Miranda            96 London Western T        23.03m  
      23.03m  22.77m  21.63m         
 16 Thomson, Laura            95 True North Throw        20.10m  
      20.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Gibson, Stephanie         96 London Western T        19.95m  
      16.42m  19.63m  19.95m         
 18 Kullman, Stephanie        96 True North Throw        19.58m  
      19.20m  FOUL  19.58m         
 19 Ruddick, Kaelan           96 Waterloo Athleti        16.89m  
      FOUL  16.89m  FOUL         
 
Girls Hammer Throw 3.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   46.53m  07/07/2012  Tatiana Velikovic (95), Saugeen            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T        45.57m   10   
      45.25m  FOUL  45.57m  FOUL  42.78m  45.57m
  2 Garcia, Leanna            95 Elite Athletics         44.42m    8   
      FOUL  36.53m  40.54m  41.67m  FOUL  44.42m
  3 Fawcett, Cariston         95 Limestone Throwe        39.36m    6   
      33.79m  FOUL  34.08m  32.73m  39.36m  38.60m
  4 Coyle, Alexandra          95 Sarnia Athletics        36.48m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  30.32m  28.49m  FOUL  36.48m
  5 Horneman, Nicole          95 London Western T        35.26m    4   
      35.26m  32.33m  34.01m  FOUL  34.37m  FOUL
  6 Klatt, Katie              95 Ottawa Lions TFC        34.60m    3   
      FOUL  33.35m  34.60m  FOUL  31.69m  FOUL
  7 Bohn, Lauren              96 Windsor Legion T        31.93m    2   
      28.86m  31.93m  30.80m  FOUL  FOUL  30.23m
  8 Quenneville, Brianna      95 Windsor Legion T        31.17m    1   
      26.46m  29.20m  26.45m  24.71m  31.17m  29.54m
  9 Boone, Miranda            96 London Western T        24.01m  
      22.16m  24.01m  FOUL         
 10 Gibson, Stephanie         96 London Western T        21.36m  
      19.82m  21.36m  18.95m         
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   46.10m                                                         
         U17:   46.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dell, Bailey              96 Windsor Legion T        40.73m   10   
      38.85m  33.17m  39.09m  40.73m  36.27m  40.10m
  2 Gribbons, Kelly           95 Saugeen TFC             37.81m    8   
      33.99m  32.54m  36.95m  37.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Warren, Natalie           95 London Western T        35.49m    6   
      31.96m  FOUL  32.45m  35.49m  FOUL  34.95m
  4 Shepard, Stephanie        95 Woodstock Legion        31.98m    5   
      FOUL  31.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.68m
  5 Gibson, Stephanie         96 London Western T        27.31m    4   
      FOUL  25.15m  26.23m  FOUL  26.26m  27.31m
  6 Kullman, Stephanie        96 True North Throw        26.64m  
      26.64m  FOUL  FOUL  25.01m  24.13m  FOUL
  7 Thomson, Laura            95 True North Throw        26.48m  
      26.25m  FOUL  26.48m  FOUL  FOUL  24.91m
  8 Boone, Miranda            96 London Western T        23.92m  
      23.92m  FOUL  20.78m  FOUL  21.14m  20.41m
  9 Foessel, Renée            95 Cruisers Sports         21.69m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.69m         
 10 Ruddick, Kaelan           96 Waterloo Athleti        20.18m  
      17.10m  20.18m  19.90m         
 11 Emmons, Jamie             96 Guelph TFC              14.76m  
      1.72m  FOUL  14.76m         
 
Boys 80 Meter Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   10.11  24/07/2010  Javon Powlett (97), U of Toronto            
         U13:   10.16  23/07/2011  Tyreak Stanley (99), Flying Angels          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion TF         10.10  -2.0  10   
  2 Eastaugh, Conor           99 Almaguin Track C         11.21  -2.0 
  3 Monfort, Maxim            99 London Western T         12.02  -2.0 
  4 Major, Brian              99 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.24  -2.0 
  5 Pauley, Samuel            00 Almaguin Track C         12.62  -2.0 
 
Boys 150 Meter Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   18.04  25/07/2010  Javon Powlett (97), U of Toronto            
         U13:   19.32  24/07/2011  Tyreak Stanley (99), Flying Angels          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ajani           99 Unattached Ontar         18.28  -1.8  10   
  2 Woghiren, Joshua          99 Windsor Legion T         18.38  -1.8   8   
  3 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion TF         18.87  -1.8   6   
  4 Ratcliffe, Ethan          99 Niagara Regional         20.52  -1.8 
  5 Eastaugh, Conor           99 Almaguin Track C         21.22  -1.8 
  6 Van Amelsvoort, Garrett   01 South Simcoe Duf         21.79  -1.8 
  7 Pauley, Samuel            00 Almaguin Track C         23.55  -1.8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   2:04.03  25/07/1987  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford  T.F.C.    
         U13:   2:15.17  23/07/2011  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins-Porcupine 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martineau, Logan          99 Niagara Regional       2:29.40  
  2 Almert, Tucker            01 Brantford TFC          2:37.00  
  3 McQuiggan, Justyn         99 St Thomas Legion       2:41.25  
  4 Sawyer, Kyle              99 Laurel Creek TFC       2:49.82  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   3:40.51  25/07/2010  Cameron Slupeiks (97), Ottawa Lions       
         U13:   3:40.80  15/07/2011  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins-Porcupine 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rout, Ronald              99 Newmarker Huskie       3:47.00   10   
  2 Martineau, Logan          99 Niagara Regional       3:47.04    8   
  3 Graenert, Justin          99 Newmarker Huskie       3:48.77    6   
  4 McKay, Benjamin           99 Laurel Creek TFC       4:10.45  
  5 Almert, Tucker            01 Brantford TFC          4:10.50  
  6 Frielink, Isaiah          99 Saugeen TFC            4:10.80  
  7 Deba, Brock               00 Niagara Regional       4:10.97  
  8 Jones, William            01 Newmarker Huskie       4:14.12  
  9 McQuiggan, Justyn         99 St Thomas Legion       4:16.91  
 10 Graenert, Maurice         01 Newmarker Huskie       4:21.44  
 11 Greig, Cole               99 South Simcoe Duf       4:23.11  
 12 Drouillard, Keegan        00 Windsor Legion T       4:27.00  
 13 Sawyer, Kyle              99 Laurel Creek TFC       4:29.43  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   6:42.97  23/08/2011  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins-Porcupine 
         U13:   6:42.97  23/08/2011  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins-Porcupine 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graenert, Justin          99 Newmarker Huskie       6:49.44   10   
  2 Rout, Ronald              99 Newmarker Huskie       6:58.53    8   
  3 Jones, William            01 Newmarker Huskie       7:12.18  
  4 Deba, Brock               00 Niagara Regional       7:15.81  
  5 McKay, Benjamin           99 Laurel Creek TFC       7:39.87  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   12.49  24/07/2011  Joey Daniels (98), Supreme Athletics        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion TF         12.36  -2.1  10   
  2 Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion TF         14.33  -2.1   8   
  3 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion         14.85  -2.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   28.49  07/08/2005  Andrew Cackette (92), Oshawa Legion         
         U13:   33.34  03/08/2003  Greg Duguay (91), Windsor Legion            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion TF         28.20  -0.7  10   
  2 Eastaugh, Conor           99 Almaguin Track C         32.09  -0.7   8   
  3 Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion TF         34.00  -0.7   6   
  4 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion         35.07  -0.7   5   
  5 Pauley, Samuel            00 Almaguin Track C         35.49  -0.7 
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   1.78m  21/07/1991  Nicholas Charron (78), South Windsor K.C.   
         U13:   1.65m  29/07/1990  Gerry Minta (79), U of Toronto              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slisarenko, Brandon       99 Lightning Athlet         1.55m   10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tuna, Zeren               99 Brockville Legio         1.55m    8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ratcliffe, Ethan          99 Niagara Regional         1.50m    6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mather, Liam              00 London Legion TF         1.45m    4.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion TF         1.45m    4.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion            NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
============================================================================
         U14:   5.79m  06/08/1983  Jason Robinson (70), Oshawa Legion          
         U13:   5.30m  21/07/2011  Marc Anthony Thompson (99), Flying Angels   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mairs, Tyrell             99 London Legion TF         5.11m  +0.0  10   
     5.04m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.95m(0.3) 4.80m(+0.0)
  2 Ratcliffe, Ethan          99 Niagara Regional         4.62m  +0.0   8   
     4.47m(-0.4) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.40m(-1.3) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
  3 Pierce, Eric              99 London Legion TF         4.45m  -0.2 
     4.45m(-0.2) 4.26m(0.4) 4.28m(-0.1) 4.23m(0.4) 4.09m(-0.6) 4.28m(1.1)
  4 Van Amelsvoort, Garrett   01 South Simcoe Duf         4.24m  +0.0 
     4.18m(-1.1) 4.24m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      4.14m(+0.0) 4.07m(+0.0)
  5 Monfort, Maxim            99 London Western T         4.18m  -1.0 
     4.06m(+0.0) 4.14m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.18m(-1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion         4.13m   0.4 
     3.36m(0.1) 3.89m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0) 4.13m(0.4) 3.65m(-0.1) 3.93m(0.3)
  7 Major, Brian              99 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.93m   0.3 
     3.10m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.39m(+0.0) 3.93m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.7)
 
Boys Shot Put 3.00kg Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   11.45m  24/07/2011  George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
         U13:   11.45m  24/07/2011  George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             10.51m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.55m  9.42m  10.51m  10.16m
 
Boys Discus Throw 0.75kg Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   31.31m  23/07/2011  George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
         U13:   31.31m  23/07/2011  George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             36.35m   10   
      33.62m  34.38m  34.24m  36.31m  36.35m  32.35m
  2 Ratcliffe, Colin          02 Niagara Regional        18.13m  
      FOUL  16.40m  17.77m  15.46m  16.15m  18.13m
 
Boys Javelin Throw 400g Bantam
=======================================================================
         U14:   42.23m  01/08/2004  Taylor Corney (91), Brockville Legion      
         U13:   35.60m  23/07/2011  George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Ethan          99 Niagara Regional        34.86m   10   
      34.86m  29.80m  29.36m  32.91m  22.25m  28.30m
  2 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             27.54m    8   
      27.54m  FOUL  24.29m  FOUL  23.12m  FOUL
  3 Ratcliffe, Colin          02 Niagara Regional        23.04m  
      17.79m  FOUL  22.25m  20.76m  23.04m  18.80m
  4 Parker, Nojah             99 Woodstock Legion        19.24m  
      17.63m  16.07m  19.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
         U16:   10.71  20/07/2010  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
         U15:   10.95  21/07/1991  Randy Brookes (77), Gladstone               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Chad             97 Flying Angels Ac         11.58Q -2.7  2 
  2 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I.                 11.58Q -2.2  1 
  3 Norton, Cole              97 Quinte Legion TF         12.31Q -1.2  3 
  4 Thibeault, Conor          97 U of Toronto TC          11.78Q -2.2  1 
  5 Zina, Anthony             97 Windsor Legion T         12.26Q -2.7  2 
  6 Stoeckle, Patrick         97 The Speed Academ         12.63Q -1.2  3 
  7 Collins-Reid, Tyrel       97 Flying Angels Ac         11.93q -2.2  1 
  8 Nichols, Jordan           98 Brantford TFC            12.39q -2.7  2 
  9 George, Daniel            97 Windsor Legion T         12.48  -2.2  1 
 10 Campbell, Danny           97 Niagara Regional         12.50  -2.7  2 
 11 Trimble, Ben              98 Guelph TFC               12.66  -2.7  2 
 12 Stamadianos, Peter        97 York University          12.69  -2.7  2 
 13 Gostkowski, Matthew       97 South Simcoe Duf         12.76  -1.2  3 
 14 Oudevoshaar, Kodie        97 Laurel Creek TFC         12.92  -1.2  3 
 15 Abrera, Adriel            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.94  -1.2  3 
 16 Bryan, Joevanne           97 Mississauga Olym         13.04  -2.2  1 
 17 Rodriguez, Wilson         97 Etobicoke TFC            13.04  -1.2  3 
 18 Bryan, Jermaine           97 Mississauga Olym         13.23  -2.2  1 
 19 Holden, Kevin             97 Woodstock Legion         13.56  -2.7  2 
 20 Brown, Montgomery         97 Brampton TC Inc.         13.73  -1.2  3 
 21 Darlington, Clayton       98 Woodstock Legion         13.76  -2.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   10.71  20/07/2010  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
         U15:   10.95  21/07/1991  Randy Brookes (77), Gladstone               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I.                 11.51  -3.1  10   
  2 Elliott, Chad             97 Flying Angels Ac         11.56  -3.1   8   
  3 Norton, Cole              97 Quinte Legion TF         11.69  -3.1   6   
  4 Thibeault, Conor          97 U of Toronto TC          11.85  -3.1   5   
  5 Collins-Reid, Tyrel       97 Flying Angels Ac         11.99  -3.1   4   
  6 Zina, Anthony             97 Windsor Legion T         12.30  -3.1   3   
  7 Nichols, Jordan           98 Brantford TFC            12.67  -3.1 
  8 Stoeckle, Patrick         97 The Speed Academ         12.72  -3.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Midget
===============================================================================
         U16:   21.66  22/06/2010  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
         U15:   22.70  29/07/1990  Chris Robinson (76), Kitchener-Waterloo     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Shermar             97 C.A.N.I.                 23.31  -0.8  3  10   
  2 Ponnambalam, Ildemaro     97 Laurel Creek TFC         23.82  -0.8  3   8   
  3 Collins-Reid, Tyrel       97 Flying Angels Ac         24.32  -0.8  3   6   
  4 George, Daniel            97 Windsor Legion T         24.62  -0.8  3   5   
  5 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Olympic          24.66  -0.8  3   4   
  6 Greenlaw, Sam             97 Niagara Regional         25.01  -0.8  3   3   
  7 Campbell, Danny           97 Niagara Regional         25.19  -0.8  3   2   
  8 Capina, Joshua            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.28  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Curry, Jacob              97 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.34  -0.6  2 
 10 St. Louis, Isaac          97 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.52  -0.6  2 
 11 Trimble, Ben              98 Guelph TFC               26.03  -0.6  2 
 12 Twumasi-Agyei, Kwame      97 Ottawa Lions TFC         26.08  -0.6  2 
 13 Gostkowski, Matthew       97 South Simcoe Duf         26.12  -0.6  2 
 14 Bryan, Joevanne           97 Mississauga Olym         27.03  -0.4  1 
 15 Abrera, Adriel            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.11  -0.6  2 
 16 Bryan, Jermaine           97 Mississauga Olym         27.21  -0.4  1 
 17 Rodriguez, Wilson         97 Etobicoke TFC            27.44  -0.8  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Midget
==========================================================================
         U16:   35.87  06/08/2011  Nathan Kyeame (96), Durham Dragons          
         U15:   38.00  24/07/2011  Shermar Paul (97), CANI                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heppenstall, Robert       97 Flying Angels Ac         36.86   3  10   
  2 Ponnambalam, Ildemaro     97 Laurel Creek TFC         37.40   3   8   
  3 Cumberbatch, Keyshaun     97 The Speed Academ         37.78   3   6   
  4 Thibeault, Conor          97 U of Toronto TC          37.84   3   5   
  5 Fisher, Graeme            98 Windsor Legion T         38.04   3   4   
  6 Leliever, Matthew         97 Etobicoke TFC            38.34   3   3   
  7 Capina, Joshua            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         38.72   3   2   
  8 Woghiren, Joshua          99 Windsor Legion T         38.77   2   1   
  9 Solomon, Michael          97 Newmarker Huskie         38.78   3 
 10 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Olympic          38.83   2 
 11 Greenlaw, Sam             97 Niagara Regional         39.12   2 
 12 St. Louis, Isaac          97 Ottawa Lions TFC         39.61   2 
 13 Twumasi-Agyei, Kwame      97 Ottawa Lions TFC         39.73   1 
 14 Mercier, Kalvin           97 Windsor Legion T         39.73   2 
 15 Johns, Phillipe           98 Timmins Porcupin         40.26   1 
 16 ST Laurent, Simon         97 C.A.N.I.                 40.35   2 
 17 Cannella, Quinton         98 Windsor Legion T         40.81   2 
 18 Curry, Jacob              97 Ottawa Lions TFC         40.83   1 
 19 Van Amelsvoort, Garrett   01 South Simcoe Duf         46.68   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   1:50.78  04/07/1999  Slalhedin Hussein (84), Phoenix           
         U15:   1:53.03  16/07/1988  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford T.F.C.     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patton, Mark              97 Speed River TFC        2:01.28   10   
  2 Hayfron, Edward           98 Phoenix Athletic       2:01.57    8   
  3 Fisher, Graeme            98 Windsor Legion T       2:01.77    6   
  4 Tashlin-Clifford, Phoeni  97 U of Toronto TC        2:02.11    5   
  5 Heppenstall, Robert       97 Flying Angels Ac       2:02.76    4   
  6 Fernandes, Isaiah         97 Newmarker Huskie       2:05.56    3   
  7 Pardo, Matthew            97 Windsor Legion T       2:06.69    2   
  8 Slupeiks, Cameron         97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:07.98    1   
  9 Cannella, Quinton         98 Windsor Legion T       2:08.90  
 10 Jones, Brandon            97 Niagara Regional       2:09.89  
 11 Cuddihey, Justin          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:10.72  
 12 Heidebrecht, Erik         97 Hamilton Olympic       2:10.75  
 13 Mercier, Kalvin           97 Windsor Legion T       2:10.81  
 14 Bye, Wyatt                97 Speed River TFC        2:11.60  
 15 Day, Owen                 98 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:12.72  
 16 Dejager, Steve            97 Saugeen TFC            2:13.43  
 17 Caughey, Cameron          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:13.44  
 18 Solomon, Michael          97 Newmarker Huskie       2:13.54  
 19 Tulloch, Cameron          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:13.83  
 20 Fretz, Levi               98 Niagara Regional       2:15.08  
 21 Reid, Ryan                97 Bill Crothers TF       2:15.82  
 22 Zilles, Josh              97 Speed River TFC        2:16.02  
 23 Tait, Adam                97 Saugeen TFC            2:16.49  
 24 Johns, Phillipe           98 Timmins Porcupin       2:16.62  
 25 Toogood, Rhys             98 Newmarker Huskie       2:17.44  
 26 Gillan, Scott             97 Guelph TFC             2:21.53  
 27 Callaghan, Eamon          98 Newmarker Huskie       2:21.89  
 28 Rowntree, Dawson          98 310 Running            2:22.83  
 29 Snively, Aidan            97 Windsor Legion T       2:23.34  
 30 Robinson, Paul            98 Etobicoke TFC          2:23.51  
 31 Milne, James              98 Laurel Creek TFC       2:29.60  
 32 Wismer, Issac             98 Speed River TFC        2:35.93  
 33 Rak, Colin                98 Laurel Creek TFC       2:45.25  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   3:07.43  06/08/2010  Alexander Freemantle (95), Newmarket Huski
         U15:   3:21.24  24/07/2011  Cameron Waind (97), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayfron, Edward           98 Phoenix Athletic       3:19.20   10   
  2 Tashlin-Clifford, Phoeni  97 U of Toronto TC        3:20.01    8   
  3 Wallace, Brendan          97 Windsor Legion T       3:21.38    6   
  4 Pardo, Matthew            97 Windsor Legion T       3:22.61    5   
  5 Day, Owen                 98 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:22.84    4   
  6 Hilbers, Daniel           97 Saugeen TFC            3:24.81    3   
  7 Fernandes, Isaiah         97 Newmarker Huskie       3:26.62    2   
  8 Tait, Adam                97 Saugeen TFC            3:27.33    1   
  9 Lawand, Robert            97 U of Toronto TC        3:27.96  
 10 Cannella, Quinton         98 Windsor Legion T       3:28.16  
 11 Hassim, Cain              99 Runners Edge TC        3:28.73  
 12 Gallagher, Thomas         98 Newmarker Huskie       3:29.14  
 13 Jeffery, Nathan           97 Almaguin Track C       3:30.44  
 14 Waind, Cameron            97 Laurel Creek TFC       3:31.35  
 15 Cuddihey, Justin          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:32.16  
 16 Smith, Gavin              98 Niagara Olympic        3:32.87  
 17 Caughey, Cameron          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:33.00  
 18 Keddie, Conrad            98 Etobicoke TFC          3:34.07  
 19 Heidebrecht, Erik         97 Hamilton Olympic       3:34.11  
 20 Kinahan, Samuel           97 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:34.47  
 21 Montesano, Alex           98 Newmarker Huskie       3:35.11  
 22 Lobert, Carter            97 Sault Athletics        3:35.73  
 23 Slupeiks, Cameron         97 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:35.76  
 24 Reid, Ryan                97 Bill Crothers TF       3:35.98  
 25 Favero, Jonathan          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:36.06  
 26 Snively, Aidan            97 Windsor Legion T       3:36.15  
 27 Jones, Brandon            97 Niagara Regional       3:38.58  
 28 Fretz, Levi               98 Niagara Regional       3:39.29  
 29 Vanherpe, Dean            97 London Western T       3:42.88  
 30 Dejager, Steve            97 Saugeen TFC            3:44.86  
 31 Tulloch, Cameron          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       3:46.65  
 32 Rowntree, Dawson          98 310 Running            3:48.62  
 33 Toogood, Rhys             98 Newmarker Huskie       3:58.10  
 34 Wismer, Issac             98 Speed River TFC        4:04.78  
 35 Ploquin-Lucas, Julian     98 Niagara Olympic        4:07.80  
 36 Milne, James              98 Laurel Creek TFC       4:10.50  
 37 Rak, Colin                98 Laurel Creek TFC       4:20.01  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   5:40.12  07/08/2010  Ben Flanagan (95), Tri City               
         U15:   5:57.15  07/08/2010  Nicholash Bedi (96), Laurel Creek         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Brendan          97 Windsor Legion T       6:03.14   10   
  2 Hassim, Cain              99 Runners Edge TC        6:06.84    8   
  3 Hilbers, Daniel           97 Saugeen TFC            6:08.57    6   
  4 Jeffery, Nathan           97 Almaguin Track C       6:13.05    5   
  5 Lawand, Robert            97 U of Toronto TC        6:13.89    4   
  6 Gallagher, Thomas         98 Newmarker Huskie       6:17.04    3   
  7 Montesano, Alex           98 Newmarker Huskie       6:20.15    2   
  8 Kinahan, Samuel           97 Ottawa Lions TFC       6:22.78    1   
  9 Keddie, Conrad            98 Etobicoke TFC          6:25.66  
 10 Lobert, Carter            97 Sault Athletics        6:28.68  
 11 Favero, Jonathan          97 Ottawa Lions TFC       6:28.85  
 12 Vanherpe, Dean            97 London Western T       6:37.73  
 13 Snively, Aidan            97 Windsor Legion T       6:45.17  
 14 Brethour, Kevin           98 Newmarker Huskie       6:55.09  
 15 Ploquin-Lucas, Julian     98 Niagara Olympic        7:22.02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Midget
========================================================================
         U16:   13.49  26/07/2009  Matthew Loparco, Centro Scuola              
         U15:   13.97  03/08/2008  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion TF         14.19Q -1.6  1 
  2 Lawson, Geoffrey          97 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.97Q -0.9  2 
  3 Lakeit, Zack              97 The Speed Academ         14.35Q -1.6  1 
  4 Johns, Phillipe           98 Timmins Porcupin         15.54Q -0.9  2 
  5 Abrahams Webster, Trésha  97 The Speed Academ         14.43q -1.6  1 
  6 Akhtar, Maher             97 Supreme Athletic         15.30q -1.6  1 
  7 Daniels, Joseph           98 Supreme Athletic         16.34q -0.9  2 
  8 Hillis, Liam              97 Kingston Achille         16.47q -1.6  1 
  9 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions TFC         17.01  -1.6  1 
 10 Jones, Noah               98 Laurel Creek TFC         19.96  -0.9  2 
 -- Colaire, Ashton           97 Durham Legion At            FS  -0.9  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   13.49  26/07/2009  Matthew Loparco, Centro Scuola              
         U15:   13.97  03/08/2008  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion TF         14.51  -1.7  10   
  2 Lawson, Geoffrey          97 Ottawa Lions TFC         15.16  -1.7   8   
  3 Akhtar, Maher             97 Supreme Athletic         15.53  -1.7   6   
  4 Johns, Phillipe           98 Timmins Porcupin         15.59  -1.7   5   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
===============================================================================
         U16:   24.72  07/07/2012  Davis Edward (97), London Legion            
         U15:   26.78  02/08/2008  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Edward, Davis             97 London Legion TF         25.43  -1.6  2  10   
  2 Lakeit, Zack              97 The Speed Academ         26.25  -1.6  2   8   
  3 Lawson, Geoffrey          97 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.18  -1.7  1   6   
  4 Zina, Anthony             97 Windsor Legion T         27.72  -1.6  2   5   
  5 Adams, Stephan            98 U of Toronto TC          27.75  -1.7  1   4   
  6 Johns, Phillipe           98 Timmins Porcupin         28.86  -1.6  2   3   
  7 Akhtar, Maher             97 Supreme Athletic         29.54  -1.6  2   2   
  8 Abrera, Adriel            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         30.49  -1.7  1   1   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase 0.762m Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   4:19.06  08/08/2010  Ben Flanagan (95), Tri City               
         U15:   4:56.39  10/07/2010  Keaton Smee (96), Newmarket Huskies       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Nathan           97 Almaguin Track C       4:45.33   10   
  2 Callaghan, Eamon          98 Newmarker Huskie       5:20.24    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   44.90  25/07/2009  Laurel Creek                                
                       M. Keba, N. Paljola, K. Calder, M. O'Donnell      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 46.97   10   
     1) Twumasi-Agyei, Kwame 97         2) St. Louis, Isaac 97            
     3) Curry, Jacob 97                 4) Capina, Joshua 97              
 -- Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                    DQ   rule 170.14
     1) Jones, Noah 98                  2) Oudevoshaar, Kodie 97          
     3) Tang, Wesley 97                 4) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97       
 -- The Speed Academy AC  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Lakeit, Zack 97                 2) Abrahams Webster, Tréshaun 97  
     3) Stoeckle, Patrick 97            4) Cumberbatch, Keyshaun 97       
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   1:34.36  14/06/2008  Centro Scuola                             
                         A. leone, M. Loparco, J. Settembri, T. Juha       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             1:37.81   10   
     1) Woghiren, Joshua 99             2) Pardo, Matthew 97              
     3) Mercier, Kalvin 97              4) Fisher, Graeme 98              
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               1:38.34    8   
     1) Twumasi-Agyei, Kwame 97         2) St. Louis, Isaac 97            
     3) Lawson, Geoffrey 97             4) Capina, Joshua 97              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   8:22.94  06/07/2011  Laurel Creek                              
                         A. Lebold, N. Bedi, R. Alvarez, C. Waind          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             8:32.76   10   
     1) Pardo, Matthew 97               2) Mercier, Kalvin 97             
     3) Cannella, Quinton 98            4) Fisher, Graeme 98              
  2 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                           8:54.31    8   
     1) Gallagher, Thomas 98            2) Fernandes, Isaiah 97           
     3) Toogood, Rhys 98                4) Montesano, Alex 98             
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               9:01.67    6   
     1) Slupeiks, Cameron 97            2) Caughey, Cameron 97            
     3) Tulloch, Cameron 97             4) Day, Owen 98                   
 
Boys High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   2.01m  12/08/2007  Branden Wilhelm (92), Woodstock Legion      
         U15:   1.92m  11/07/1992  Nicholas Charron (78), Windsor Legion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murdaca, Joseph           98 Niagara Regional         1.75m   10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Simmons, Slade            97 Woodstock Legion         1.65m    8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wallace, Emmit            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.60m    5.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Christopher, Nick         98 London Western T         1.60m    5.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Darlington, Clayton       98 Woodstock Legion            NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   3.95m  05/07/2011  Richard Mirkiewicz Jr, Unattached           
         U15:   3.80m  30/06/1973  Don Sprague (59), Elliot Lake               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliott, Keegan           97 Brockville Legio         3.00m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Holden, Kevin             97 Woodstock Legion         2.80m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Darlington, Clayton       98 Woodstock Legion         2.20m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Parker, Nojah             99 Woodstock Legion         2.00m  
     2.00 2.20 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   6.75m  03/08/2010  Deion Barker (95), Etobicoke                
         U15:   6.55m  05/08/1961  Larry Fedosoff (47)                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Chad             97 Flying Angels Ac         6.24m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL      PASS      6.00m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.24m(+0.0)
  2 Billings, Scott           97 London Western T         6.06m  +0.0   8   
     5.85m(-0.6) 5.62m(0.2) FOUL      5.39m(-0.8) 6.06m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Tang, Wesley              97 Laurel Creek TFC         5.93m  -0.1   6   
     FOUL      5.93m(-0.1) 5.61m(+0.0) FOUL      5.65m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Norton, Cole              97 Quinte Legion TF         5.76m   0.3   5   
     5.22m(-2.5) PASS      5.61m(1.5) 5.39m(-1.6) 5.40m(-0.6) 5.76m(0.3)
  5 George, Daniel            97 Windsor Legion T         5.55m   0.3   4   
     FOUL      5.02m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.52m(0.2) 5.55m(0.3) 5.49m(+0.0)
  6 Major, Kyle               97 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.53m   0.2   3   
     5.53m(0.2) FOUL      5.52m(-0.1) 5.37m(-0.3) 5.47m(0.2) 2.49m(+0.0)
  7 O'Neil, Sam               97 London Western T         5.40m  -0.8   2   
     FOUL      5.27m(0.4) 5.40m(-0.8) 5.14m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Capina, Joshua            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.38m   0.3   1   
     5.17m(-1.0) 5.27m(-1.0) 5.07m(-1.4) 5.17m(0.2) 5.38m(0.3) 5.10m(-0.9)
  9 Nichols, Jordan           98 Brantford TFC            5.27m  +0.0 
     4.84m(-1.0) 4.79m(-2.9) 5.27m(+0.0)         
 10 Stoeckle, Patrick         97 The Speed Academ         5.05m  +0.0 
     4.72m(-0.6) PASS      5.05m(+0.0)         
 11 Murdaca, Joseph           98 Niagara Regional         4.97m   0.7 
     4.97m(0.7) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0)           
 12 Taylor, Ryan              98 Track North AC           4.91m  -0.2 
     4.25m(+0.0) 4.91m(-0.2) 4.87m(0.2)         
 13 Campbell, Danny           97 Niagara Regional         4.83m  -1.4 
     4.79m(-1.3) 4.83m(-1.4) 4.83m(0.7)         
 14 Gostkowski, Matthew       97 South Simcoe Duf         4.78m  +0.0 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.25m(-0.2) 4.56m(-0.1)         
 15 St. Louis, Isaac          97 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.71m   0.4 
     3.56m(-2.1) 4.71m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Wallace, Emmit            97 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.61m  -0.1 
     4.46m(-1.6) 4.61m(-0.1) 4.30m(+0.0)         
 17 Brown, Montgomery         97 Brampton TC Inc.         3.84m  -0.7 
     3.84m(-0.7) 3.79m(-0.7) 3.71m(0.3)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
============================================================================
         U16:   14.05m  14/07/1989  Sam Davis (74), Oshawa Durham Olympics     
         U15:   13.62m  02/08/1970  Mike MacDougall (56), Scarborough Optimists
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Abrahams Webster, Trésha  97 The Speed Academ        12.65m   1.5  10   
     11.87m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.1) 12.06m(0.4) 12.65m(1.5) PASS     
  2 Billings, Scott           97 London Western T        12.30m   0.7   8   
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-2.0) 12.30m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9)
  3 Major, Kyle               97 Ottawa Lions TFC        11.94m  -0.7   6   
     10.71m(-1.8) 11.86m(-0.7) 11.78m(-1.3) 11.71m(-3.7) 11.70m(0.4) 11.94m(-0.7)
  4 Tang, Wesley              97 Laurel Creek TFC        11.74m  -0.1   5   
     11.74m(-0.1) 11.44m(-3.0) 11.26m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL      11.72m(-2.9)
  5 Taylor, Ryan              98 Track North AC          11.57m  -1.4   4   
     10.95m(3.3) 11.15m(-0.7) 11.57m(-1.4) 11.26m(-3.1) FOUL(0.8) 11.50m(-2.7)
  6 Simmons, Slade            97 Woodstock Legion        11.54m  -1.7   3   
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.27m(-2.2) 11.46m(-1.5) 11.54m(-1.7) 11.38m(-1.0) 11.44m(-3.9)
  7 Holden, Kevin             97 Woodstock Legion        11.36m  -1.1   2   
     11.17m(-3.0) FOUL(-3.2) 11.36m(-1.1) 11.25m(-1.4) 11.13m(-0.3) 11.25m(0.9)
  8 Curry, Jacob              97 Ottawa Lions TFC        10.19m  -0.5 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-2.8) 10.19m(-0.5) PASS      FOUL(-1.2) PASS     
  9 Van Amelsvoort, Garrett   01 South Simcoe Duf         9.08m  -2.8 
     8.54m(-3.3) 8.91m(-1.0) 9.08m(-2.8)         
 -- Egert, Curtis             99 Royal Athletic C          FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-2.5)         
 
Boys Shot Put 4.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   19.30m  06/07/2012  Joseph Maxwell (98), Unattached            
         U15:   19.30m  06/07/2012  Joseph Maxwell (98), Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph, Yanic             97 The Speed Academ        14.41m   10   
      14.41m  14.20m  13.58m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Easton, Henry             97 London Western T        13.90m    8   
      13.90m  13.19m  13.29m  13.64m  13.82m  13.80m
  3 Thomas, Caleb             97 Mississauga Olym        12.91m    6   
      12.44m  FOUL  12.00m  12.91m  12.09m  12.89m
  4 Barr, Erik                97 Guelph TFC              12.91m    5   
      11.93m  11.16m  11.86m  12.38m  12.02m  12.91m
  5 Smith, Fletcher           98 Windsor Legion T        11.78m    4   
      11.31m  11.69m  11.78m  11.62m  11.06m  11.31m
  6 White, Nathan             97 Brockville Legio        11.75m    3   
      11.35m  FOUL  11.23m  11.75m  10.72m  11.10m
  7 Armstrong, Austin         97 Niagara Regional        11.38m    2   
      10.92m  11.31m  11.38m  10.68m  11.09m  10.68m
  8 Vitsentzatos, George      98 London Western T        11.18m  
      10.95m  10.65m  11.12m  11.17m  FOUL  11.18m
  9 Reston, John              98 U of Toronto TC         10.92m  
      10.84m  10.50m  10.92m           
 10 Kullman, Benjamin         98 True North Throw        10.88m  
      9.00m  9.60m  10.88m         
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   58.94m  04/08/2008  Stefan Palios (92), Team G.R.U.N.T.        
         U15:   56.18m  14/07/2000  Kyle Helf  (86), South Simcoe Dufferin     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rolph, Noah               97 St Thomas Legion        50.08m   10   
      49.56m  47.92m  47.23m  FOUL  50.08m  48.27m
  2 Armstrong, Austin         97 Niagara Regional        42.35m    8   
      FOUL  33.08m  FOUL  FOUL  42.35m  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Caleb             97 Mississauga Olym        41.67m    6   
      40.95m  41.67m  33.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Barr, Erik                97 Guelph TFC              38.71m    5   
      28.41m  38.56m  FOUL  FOUL  38.71m  FOUL
  5 Vitsentzatos, George      98 London Western T        35.47m    4   
      30.64m  34.50m  35.47m  32.19m  FOUL  30.94m
  6 Fraggis, Jake             97 St Thomas Legion        34.27m  
      33.36m  34.27m  FOUL  31.41m  33.07m  32.76m
  7 White, Nathan             97 Brockville Legio        33.66m  
      FOUL  33.66m  31.50m  30.46m  FOUL  32.53m
  8 Reston, John              98 U of Toronto TC         29.19m  
      25.91m  27.97m  29.19m  27.51m  27.13m  FOUL
  9 Kullman, Benjamin         98 True North Throw        28.45m  
      FOUL  28.45m  28.11m         
 
Boys Hammer Throw 4.00kg Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   59.87m  20/07/2008  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
         U15:   50.93m  07/08/2011  Austin Armstrong (97), Niagara Regional    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rolph, Noah               97 St Thomas Legion        50.81m   10   
      50.58m  50.81m  FOUL  50.57m  50.25m  FOUL
  2 Armstrong, Austin         97 Niagara Regional        44.60m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.76m  FOUL  FOUL  44.60m
  3 Thomas, Caleb             97 Mississauga Olym        43.37m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.37m  FOUL  41.68m
  4 Fraggis, Jake             97 St Thomas Legion        37.82m    5   
      FOUL  36.77m  37.82m  36.90m  36.43m  FOUL
  5 Vitsentzatos, George      98 London Western T        29.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.82m  FOUL  28.55m
  6 White, Nathan             97 Brockville Legio        28.20m  
      22.13m  FOUL  25.48m  FOUL  24.39m  28.20m
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600g Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   58.56m  10/08/2008  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
         U15:   51.45m  29/07/2000  Kyle Helf (86), South Simcoe Dufferin      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moutarde, Lukas           98 FRA CMA-France          48.28m  
      45.37m  47.91m  47.68m  48.28m  48.08m  FOUL
  1 Fraggis, Jake             97 St Thomas Legion        45.00m   10   
      43.90m  FOUL  45.00m  FOUL  FOUL  39.27m
  2 Smith, Fletcher           98 Windsor Legion T        42.49m    8   
      37.09m  35.80m  33.43m  41.04m  31.64m  42.49m
  3 Rolph, Noah               97 St Thomas Legion        42.41m    6   
      FOUL  38.72m  38.49m  42.41m  42.26m  40.27m
  4 Reston, John              98 U of Toronto TC         40.20m    5   
      32.79m  40.20m  37.07m  35.51m  33.46m  FOUL
  5 Vitsentzatos, George      98 London Western T        34.96m    4   
      32.85m  32.30m  34.96m  34.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Johns, Phillipe           98 Timmins Porcupin        34.41m    3   
      34.41m  29.01m  30.90m  34.41m  FOUL  26.34m
  7 Kullman, Benjamin         98 True North Throw        32.53m  
      27.65m  29.47m  32.53m  FOUL  28.57m  29.99m
  8 Barr, Erik                97 Guelph TFC              31.11m  
      30.36m  31.11m  28.17m         
 
Boys 100 Meter Youth
========================================================================
         U18:   10.46  08/07/2009  Aaron Brown (92), Phoenix                   
         U17:   10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azowanna (95), G-Force           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                 11.08Q  0.5  3 
  2 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         11.19Q -1.3  1 
  3 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ         11.19Q -1.9  2 
  4 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC          11.30Q -1.3  5 
  5 Waslenko, Zachary         96 Centro Scuola TF         11.55Q -2.8  4 
  6 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         11.35q -1.9  2 
  7 Giorgi, Mike              95 Sarnia Athletics         11.37q  0.5  3 
  8 Powell, Kyle              95 U of Toronto TC          11.38q -1.3  1 
  9 Moton, Mark               95 Centro Scuola TF         11.53q -1.3  1 
 10 Tyrrell, Brandon          96 Oakville Legion          11.59q -1.3  5 
 11 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF         11.60q -2.8  4 
 12 Nurse, Cameron            96 Etobicoke TFC            11.61q -1.3  1 
 13 Marchese, Austin          95 The Speed Academ         11.62q  0.5  3 
 14 Palomino, Nicholas        96 Flying Angels Ac         11.65q  0.5  3 
 15 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio         11.65q -1.9  2 
 16 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional         11.67q -1.3  5 
 17 Carnovale, Nicola         95 York University          11.68  -2.8  4 
 18 Young, Mike               96 Niagara Regional         11.72  -1.9  2 
 19 Cavé, Daryl               96 C.A.N.I.                 11.72  -2.8  4 
 20 Duncan, Bailey            96 C.A.N.I.                 11.72  -1.3  5 
 21 Harding, Shavon           96 Brampton TC Inc.         11.78  -1.3  5 
 22 Mohan, David              96 Laurel Creek TFC         11.83   0.5  3 
 23 Saint Victor, Oliver      95 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.87  -2.8  4 
 24 Graham, Jeffrey           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.90  -1.3  5 
 25 Moore, Liam               96 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.91  -1.9  2 
 26 Jarrett, Quintin          96 Hamilton Olympic         12.07   0.5  3 
 27 Sinden, Kyle              96 St Thomas Legion         12.17  -2.8  4 
 28 Begg, Jesse               95 Niagara Regional         12.18  -1.3  1 
 29 Fernandez-Brown, Aaron    96 Flying Angels Ac         12.26  -2.8  4 
 30 Kroetsch, Kaleb           96 London Western T         12.29  -1.3  1 
 31 Walls, Kaeden             95 Windsor Legion T         12.31  -1.3  5 
 32 Okon, Michael             95 York University          12.43  -1.9  2 
 33 Darlington, Thomas        96 Woodstock Legion         12.46   0.5  3 
 34 St.Lewis, Jamal           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.61  -1.9  2 
 35 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.69  -1.3  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Youth
===============================================================================
         U18:   10.46  08/07/2009  Aaron Brown (92), Phoenix                   
         U17:   10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azowanna (95), G-Force           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         10.89  -2.5  2  10   
  2 Bobb, Brandon             95 The Speed Academ         11.09  -2.5  2   8   
  3 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                 11.13  -2.5  2   6   
  4 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC          11.34  -2.5  2   5   
  5 Waslenko, Zachary         96 Centro Scuola TF         11.40  -2.5  2   4   
  6 Powell, Kyle              95 U of Toronto TC          11.46  -2.5  2   3   
  7 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         11.59  -2.5  2   2   
  8 Giorgi, Mike              95 Sarnia Athletics         11.60  -2.5  2   1   
  9 Moton, Mark               95 Centro Scuola TF         11.65  -2.9  1 
 10 Marchese, Austin          95 The Speed Academ         11.69  -2.9  1 
 11 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF         11.70  -2.9  1 
 12 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Regional         11.83  -2.9  1 
 13 Nurse, Cameron            96 Etobicoke TFC            11.88  -2.9  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Youth
===============================================================================
         U18:   21.21  09/07/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
         U17:   21.21  09/07/2011  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Kristian        95 U of Toronto TC          22.49   0.2  7  10   
  2 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                 22.64   0.2  7   8   
  3 Waslenko, Zachary         96 Centro Scuola TF         22.67   0.2  7   6   
  4 Thompson, Graeme          95 The Speed Academ         22.93   0.2  7   5   
  5 Tyrrell, Brandon          96 Oakville Legion          23.03  +0.0  6   4   
  6 Powell, Kyle              95 U of Toronto TC          23.08  +0.0  6   3   
  7 Giorgi, Mike              95 Sarnia Athletics         23.09   0.2  7   2   
  8 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         23.27  +0.0  6   1   
  9 Yearwood, Jacob           96 Mississauga Olym         23.29   0.2  7 
 10 Edirisinghe, Akhil        95 C.A.N.I.                 23.35  +0.0  6 
 11 Harding, Shavon           96 Brampton TC Inc.         23.45  +0.0  6 
 12 Meades, Liam              96 C.A.N.I.                 23.52  +0.0  5 
 13 Burchill, Corey           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         23.52  -0.2  3 
 14 Moore, Liam               96 Ottawa Lions TFC         23.63  +0.0  5 
 15 Mokri, Eric               95 York University          23.65  +0.0  5 
 16 Martinello, Samuel        95 Supreme Athletic         23.66  +0.0  6 
 17 Westbrook, Calum          95 Runners Edge TC          23.67  -0.7  4 
 18 Graham, Jeffrey           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         23.81  -0.2  3 
 19 Papak, Dylan              95 Windsor Legion T         23.89  +0.0  5 
 20 Moton, Mark               95 Centro Scuola TF         23.91  -0.7  4 
 21 Emode, Mark               95 Windsor Legion T         24.04  +0.0  5 
 22 Chung, Jordan             95 Etobicoke TFC            24.04  -0.7  4 
 23 Young, Mike               96 Niagara Regional         24.18  -0.2  3 
 24 Cavé, Daryl               96 C.A.N.I.                 24.19  +0.0  5 
 25 Morris, Alexander         96 U of Toronto TC          24.21  +0.0  5 
 26 Duncan, Bailey            96 C.A.N.I.                 24.24  -0.2  3 
 27 Kerr, Zachary             96 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.42  +0.0  1 
 28 Anghelopoulos, Dionysis   95 C.A.N.I.                 24.45  -0.7  4 
 29 Sanger, Tarek             95 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.45  -0.2  3 
 30 Mohan, David              96 Laurel Creek TFC         24.46  +0.0  5 
 31 Begg, Jesse               95 Niagara Regional         24.46  -0.2  3 
 32 Gunawardena, Sandeep      95 Ottawa Lions TFC         24.47  -0.7  4 
 33 Langford, Chris           96 Woodstock Legion         24.62  -0.2  3 
 34 Fortin, Jordan            96 Niagara Regional         24.81  -0.7  4 
 35 Jarrett, Quintin          96 Hamilton Olympic         24.88  -0.5  2 
 36 Dion, Jeremy              96 Niagara Regional         24.98  -0.5  2 
 37 Vasilyev, Daniil          95 Etobicoke TFC            25.03  -0.5  2 
 38 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.05  -0.2  3 
 39 Fernandez-Brown, Aaron    96 Flying Angels Ac         25.05  -0.7  4 
 40 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.20  +0.0  1 
 41 St.Lewis, Jamal           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.38  +0.0  1 
 42 Boogaard, Andrew          96 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.53  -0.5  2 
 43 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.98  -0.5  2 
 44 Maitland, Dont'A          96 U of Toronto TC          26.15  +0.0  1 
 45 Okon, Michael             95 York University          26.28  +0.0  1 
 46 Hayter, Mackenzie         96 St Thomas Legion         26.36  -0.5  2 
 -- Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At            FS  -0.7  4 
 -- Carnovale, Nicola         95 York University            DNF  +0.0  6 
 -- Nurse, Cameron            96 Etobicoke TFC               DQ   0.2  7  rule 163.3
 
Boys 400 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   46.83  06/08/2011  Brandon McBride (94), Windsor Legion        
         U17:   48.62  26/06/2010  Brandon McBride (94), Windsor Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parris, Khalil            95 Windsor Legion T         48.83   6  10   
  2 Williams, Myles           95 The Speed Academ         49.06   6   8   
  3 Cunningham, Joshua        95 The Speed Academ         49.54   6   6   
  4 Thompson, Graeme          95 The Speed Academ         50.15   5   5   
  5 Day, Carter               96 Windsor Legion T         50.63   5   4   
  6 Trapeau, Lucas            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         50.70   5   3   
  7 Silva, Elijah             95 Phoenix Athletic         50.82   6   2   
  8 Bedard, Matthew           96 Ottawa Lions TFC         50.89   5   1   
  9 Edirisinghe, Akhil        95 C.A.N.I.                 50.97   4 
 10 Russell, William          95 The Speed Academ         51.14   6 
 11 Papak, Dylan              95 Windsor Legion T         51.22   6 
 12 Ehirim, Amara             95 The Speed Academ         51.28   5 
 13 Mokri, Eric               95 York University          51.29   6 
 14 Meades, Liam              96 C.A.N.I.                 51.46   5 
 15 Yearwood, Jacob           96 Mississauga Olym         51.48   5 
 16 Emode, Mark               95 Windsor Legion T         51.49   4 
 17 Rodrigues, Cameron        95 The Speed Academ         51.81   4 
 18 Martinello, Samuel        95 Supreme Athletic         51.83   4 
 19 Zeeman-Atkinson, Jared    95 I Be Fast TC             52.21   6 
 20 Caggianiello, Domenico    95 York University          52.43   3 
 21 Fernandes, Clay           95 Newmarker Huskie         52.57   4 
 22 Pare, Tim                 96 Newmarker Huskie         52.81   4 
 23 Westbrook, Calum          95 Runners Edge TC          53.08   3 
 24 Sanger, Tarek             95 Ottawa Lions TFC         53.41   3 
 25 Burchill, Corey           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         53.57   5 
 26 Langford, Chris           96 Woodstock Legion         53.63   2 
 27 Anghelopoulos, Dionysis   95 C.A.N.I.                 53.66   3 
 28 Morris, Alexander         96 U of Toronto TC          53.75   3 
 29 Chung, Jordan             95 Etobicoke TFC            53.78   4 
 30 Newell, Chance            96 Kitchener Waterl         53.89   2 
 31 Fernandez-Brown, Aaron    96 Flying Angels Ac         53.91   2 
 32 Gravelle, Bailey          96 Almaguin Track C         54.21   3 
 33 Jackson, Kerwin           96 The Speed Academ         54.32   2 
 34 Lebold, Aaron             96 Laurel Creek TFC         54.44   3 
 35 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         54.77   1 
 36 Vasilyev, Daniil          95 Etobicoke TFC            55.06   4 
 37 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         55.20   2 
 38 Budhram, Sheldon          96 Laurel Creek TFC         55.33   2 
 39 Fortin, Jordan            96 Niagara Regional         55.45   3 
 40 Della Penta, Marco        96 C.A.N.I.                 56.21   1 
 41 Dion, Jeremy              96 Niagara Regional         56.34   2 
 42 Boogaard, Andrew          96 Ottawa Lions TFC         56.74   1 
 43 Martin, Brock             95 Burlington Legio         57.20   2 
 44 Maitland, Dont'A          96 U of Toronto TC        1:01.32   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   1:48.41  07/08/2011  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins-Porcupine 
         U17:   1:49.0h  30/06/1990  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freemantle, Alexander     95 Newmarker Huskie       1:55.53   10   
  2 Silva, Elijah             95 Phoenix Athletic       1:56.06    8   
  3 Day, Carter               96 Windsor Legion T       1:57.45    6   
  4 Richardson, Ben           95 Newmarker Huskie       1:57.94    5   
  5 Lozinski, Michael         95 Windsor Legion T       1:59.66    4   
  6 Fernandes, Clay           95 Newmarker Huskie       1:59.75    3   
  7 Malcolm, Riley            95 Brantford TFC          2:00.04    2   
  8 Callaghan, Ciaran         95 Newmarker Huskie       2:00.12    1   
  9 Carson, Ben               96 U of Toronto TC        2:00.25  
 10 Richardson, Adam          95 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:00.42  
 11 Zaranek, Alex             96 Etobicoke TFC          2:00.47  
 12 Trapeau, Lucas            96 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:00.56  
 13 Stiles, Liam              95 Speed River TFC        2:01.02  
 14 Bedi, Nicholash           96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:01.22  
 15 Bunn, Jonathan            95 South Simcoe Duf       2:01.36  
 16 Kountourogiannis, Theodo  95 Niagara Regional       2:01.46  
 17 Alvarez, Riley            96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:02.59  
 18 Groothuizen, Rawle        96 Guelph TFC             2:02.71  
 19 Pare, Tim                 96 Newmarker Huskie       2:03.09  
 20 Stel, Joey                96 Newmarker Huskie       2:03.92  
 21 Thomas, Rhys              96 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:03.95  
 22 Lebold, Aaron             96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:04.05  
 23 Budhram, Sheldon          96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:04.54  
 24 Elmhirst, Robbie          96 Newmarker Huskie       2:04.78  
 25 Giunta, Dimitry           96 Flying Angels Ac       2:05.10  
 26 Petta, Michael            96 U of Toronto TC        2:05.18  
 27 Roach, Matthew            95 Newmarker Huskie       2:06.06  
 28 Deighan, Luke             95 Newmarker Huskie       2:06.44  
 29 McCreesh, Michael         95 Newmarker Huskie       2:06.60  
 30 McHugh, David             96 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:06.69  
 31 Kaca, Michael             96 Mississauga TFC        2:07.38  
 32 Weir, Fraser              96 Niagara Regional       2:08.03  
 33 Caggianiello, Domenico    95 York University        2:08.62  
 34 McGillivray, Johnny       96 Niagara Regional       2:09.02  
 35 Moore, Christopher        96 U of Toronto TC        2:09.95  
 36 Motz, Christopher         96 Laurel Creek TFC       2:10.24  
 37 Sullivan, Patrick         95 Newmarker Huskie       2:10.63  
 38 Duschenes, Matthew        95 Laurel Creek TFC       2:11.40  
 39 Russell, Will             95 Speed River TFC        2:11.63  
 40 Solak, Austin             96 Brantford TFC          2:12.84  
 41 Al-Jawad, Jafaar          96 South Simcoe Duf       2:15.45  
 42 Melo, Matthew             96 Newmarker Huskie       2:16.06  
 43 Moesdyk, Matthew          96 Phoenix Athletic       2:16.92  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   3:45.87  25/06/2010  Robert Denault (93), Newmarket Huskies    
         U17:   3:51.86  08/06/2011  Alexander Freemantle (95), Newmarket Huski
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Troy               95 Niagara Olympic        3:58.59   10   
  2 Sleiman, Ryan             95 Windsor Legion T       4:00.41    8   
  3 Bannon, Matthew           95 Speed River TFC        4:03.30    6   
  4 Bedi, Nicholash           96 Laurel Creek TFC       4:07.20    5   
  5 Carson, Ben               96 U of Toronto TC        4:07.64    4   
  6 Stiles, Liam              95 Speed River TFC        4:08.91    3   
  7 Richardson, Adam          95 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:12.39    2   
  8 Kountourogiannis, Theodo  95 Niagara Regional       4:13.29    1   
  9 Bunn, Jonathan            95 South Simcoe Duf       4:14.19  
 10 Alvarez, Riley            96 Laurel Creek TFC       4:14.57  
 11 Groothuizen, Rawle        96 Guelph TFC             4:14.86  
 12 Lozinski, Michael         95 Windsor Legion T       4:17.71  
 13 Malcolm, Riley            95 Brantford TFC          4:18.00  
 14 Stel, Joey                96 Newmarker Huskie       4:21.24  
 15 Lai, Jeramie              95 Mississauga TFC        4:22.77  
 16 Edwards, Skylar           96 Windsor Legion T       4:23.10  
 17 Richardson, Ben           95 Newmarker Huskie       4:23.25  
 18 Motz, Christopher         96 Laurel Creek TFC       4:23.35  
 19 Petta, Michael            96 U of Toronto TC        4:23.66  
 20 Vukelic, Nicholas         96 Mississauga TFC        4:24.20  
 21 Moakler, Justin           96 Mississauga TFC        4:24.99  
 22 Rocheleau, Alexander      95 Windsor Legion T       4:26.06  
 23 Palmer, Reid              96 London Western T       4:26.33  
 24 Elmhirst, Robbie          96 Newmarker Huskie       4:26.65  
 25 Matthews, Jordan          96 Newmarker Huskie       4:27.08  
 26 Finlayson, Jack           95 South Simcoe Duf       4:27.11  
 27 Kaca, Michael             96 Mississauga TFC        4:27.26  
 28 Favero, Nicholas          95 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:27.41  
 29 Roach, Matthew            95 Newmarker Huskie       4:29.75  
 30 Thomas, Rhys              96 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:29.95  
 31 Duschenes, Matthew        95 Laurel Creek TFC       4:32.17  
 32 Dysart, Robert            96 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:34.03  
 33 Cormier, Matthew          96 Runners Edge TC        4:35.78  
 34 McCreesh, Michael         95 Newmarker Huskie       4:36.47  
 35 Moore, Christopher        96 U of Toronto TC        4:36.51  
 36 Solak, Austin             96 Brantford TFC          4:37.33  
 37 Lynch, Evan               95 South Simcoe Duf       4:37.35  
 38 Ellis, Jonathan           95 Newmarker Huskie       4:39.53  
 39 Desjardins, Grant         96 Windsor Legion T       4:44.54  
 40 Weir, Fraser              96 Niagara Regional       4:49.81  
 41 Al-Jawad, Jafaar          96 South Simcoe Duf       4:54.85  
 42 Gharabi, Kia              96 I Be Fast TC           5:00.46  
 -- Sullivan, Patrick         95 Newmarker Huskie           DNF  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   8:16.37  12/07/2003  Mike Woods (86), Ottawa Lions             
         U17:   8:25.99  07/08/2010  Eamonn Kichuk (94), Phoenix Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sleiman, Ryan             95 Windsor Legion T       8:42.96   10   
  2 Smith, Troy               95 Niagara Olympic        8:48.06    8   
  3 Allen, Brandon            95 Windsor Legion T       8:57.21    6   
  4 Bannon, Matthew           95 Speed River TFC        9:12.31    5   
  5 Smee, Keaton              96 Newmarker Huskie       9:13.42    4   
  6 Rocheleau, Alexander      95 Windsor Legion T       9:20.30    3   
  7 Lai, Jeramie              95 Mississauga TFC        9:36.08    2   
  8 Blair, Sebastian          96 Newmarker Huskie       9:36.31    1   
  9 Edwards, Skylar           96 Windsor Legion T       9:37.59  
 10 Moakler, Justin           96 Mississauga TFC        9:38.20  
 11 Favero, Nicholas          95 Ottawa Lions TFC       9:38.43  
 12 Finlayson, Jack           95 South Simcoe Duf       9:40.87  
 13 Sheeler, Matthew          96 London Western T       9:45.37  
 14 Palmer, Reid              96 London Western T       9:48.47  
 15 Vukelic, Nicholas         96 Mississauga TFC        9:49.79  
 16 Matthews, Jordan          96 Newmarker Huskie       9:53.01  
 17 Dysart, Robert            96 Ottawa Lions TFC      10:01.06  
 18 Lynch, Evan               95 South Simcoe Duf      10:01.61  
 19 Desjardins, Grant         96 Windsor Legion T      10:10.39  
 20 Cormier, Matthew          96 Runners Edge TC       10:21.14  
 21 Gharabi, Kia              96 I Be Fast TC          10:43.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
========================================================================
         U18:   13.43  05/06/2009  Gregory MacNeil (92), London Legion         
         U17:   14.00  18/07/2008  Gregory MacNeill (92), London Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Yazin             95 The Speed Academ         14.81Q -1.5  3 
  2 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC         14.93Q +0.0  2 
  3 Butcher, Locky            96 London Legion TF         15.45Q -1.5  1 
  4 Plunkett, Jacob           95 C.A.N.I.                 14.85Q -1.5  3 
  5 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio         15.28Q +0.0  2 
  6 Brady, Daniel             96 U of Toronto TC          15.95Q -1.5  1 
  7 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF         15.45q +0.0  2 
  8 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At         15.99q -1.5  1 
  9 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC          16.19  -1.5  3 
 10 WU, James                 96 U of Toronto TC          16.50  +0.0  2 
 11 Dobson, Connor            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         16.56  -1.5  3 
 12 Finnigan, Conor           96 Laurel Creek TFC         16.85  -1.5  3 
 13 Fryer-Davis, Christian    96 Laurel Creek TFC         16.86  -1.5  1 
 14 Gravelle, Bailey          96 Almaguin Track C         17.35  -1.5  1 
 15 Jarrett, Quintin          96 Hamilton Olympic         17.55  +0.0  2 
 16 Etienne, Benjamin         96 Laurel Creek TFC         17.58  +0.0  2 
 17 Walls, Kaeden             95 Windsor Legion T         17.63  -1.5  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   13.43  05/06/2009  Gregory MacNeil (92), London Legion         
         U17:   14.00  18/07/2008  Gregory MacNeill (92), London Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC         14.79  -1.7  10   
  2 Plunkett, Jacob           95 C.A.N.I.                 15.10  -1.7   8   
  3 Butcher, Locky            96 London Legion TF         15.31  -1.7   6   
  4 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At         16.27  -1.7   5   
 -- Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF            DQ  -1.7  rule 168.7
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   37.84  08/06/1996  Jamie Hollingsworth (79), St Thomas Legion  
         U17:   37.86  02/08/2008  Gregory MacNeill (92), London Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parris, Khalil            95 Windsor Legion T         38.48   3  10   
  2 Kerr, Jared               95 Flying Angels Ac         38.50   3   8   
  3 Sherwood, Jordan          95 Laurel Creek TFC         39.12   3   6   
  4 Bedard, Matthew           96 Ottawa Lions TFC         40.74   3   5   
  5 Plunkett, Jacob           95 C.A.N.I.                 40.74   3   4   
  6 Martinello, Samuel        95 Supreme Athletic         41.12   3   3   
  7 Finnigan, Conor           96 Laurel Creek TFC         41.94   2   2   
  8 Dobson, Connor            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         42.07   2   1   
  9 Gravelle, Bailey          96 Almaguin Track C         42.31   3 
 10 Emode, Mark               95 Windsor Legion T         42.43   1 
 11 Fryer-Davis, Christian    96 Laurel Creek TFC         42.77   2 
 12 Etienne, Benjamin         96 Laurel Creek TFC         42.83   2 
 13 WU, James                 96 U of Toronto TC          42.86   2 
 14 Jackson, Kerwin           96 The Speed Academ         43.50   2 
 15 McNevin, Grahame          95 Windsor Legion T         46.08   1 
 16 Hayter, Mackenzie         96 St Thomas Legion         48.31   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 0.914m Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   5:55.12  12/07/2009  Chris Dulhanty (92), Mississauga          
         U17:   5:53.17  08/08/2010  Xavier King (93), Durham Dragons          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Brandon            95 Windsor Legion T       6:09.81   10   
  2 Smee, Keaton              96 Newmarker Huskie       6:17.70    8   
  3 Quosai, Peter             95 Speed River TFC        6:31.24    6   
  4 Russell, Will             95 Speed River TFC        6:37.92    5   
  5 Deighan, Luke             95 Newmarker Huskie       6:38.69    4   
  6 Finlayson, Jack           95 South Simcoe Duf       6:41.48    3   
  7 McHugh, David             96 Ottawa Lions TFC       6:44.66    2   
  8 McGillivray, Johnny       96 Niagara Regional       7:39.83  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   41.50  12/07/1992  Etobicoke West                              
                       R.Brookes, M.Dechausay, K.Pennycooke, E. Frempong 
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                            42.32   2 
  2 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                         42.39   2  10   
     1) Halog, Jonelle 95               2) Paul, Shermar 97               
     3) Edirisinghe, Akhil 95           4) Plunkett, Jacob 95             
  3 The Speed Academy AC  'A'                             42.75   2   8   
     1) Bobb, Brandon 95                2) Cunningham, Joshua 95          
     3) Williams, Myles 95              4) Marchese, Austin 95            
  4 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                  43.36   2   6   
     1) Noel, Stephenson 95             2) Benjamin, Kristian 95          
     3) Morris, Alexander 96            4) Powell, Kyle 95                
  5 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 43.73   2   5   
     1) Burchill, Corey 95              2) Saint Victor, Oliver 95        
     3) Bedard, Matthew 96              4) Moore, Liam 96                 
  6 C.A.N.I.  'B'                                         45.21   1 
     1) Meades, Liam 96                 2) Duncan, Bailey 96              
     3) Cavé, Daryl 96                  4) Anghelopoulos, Dionysis 95     
  7 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                 45.84   1   4   
     1) Finnigan, Conor 96              2) Mohan, David 96                
     3) Fryer-Davis, Christian 96       4) Sherwood, Jordan 95            
  8 Niagara Regional Athletics  'A'                       45.88   2   3   
     1) Fortin, Jordan 96               2) Harding, Shane 96              
     3) Campbell, Danny 97              4) Young, Mike 96                 
  9 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC  'A'                        46.04   1   2   
     1) Gostkowski, Matthew 97          2) Foster, Joey 96                
     3) McLaughlin, Scott 96            4) Kelly, Jayden 96               
 10 Woodstock Legion AC  'A'                              46.74   2   1   
     1) Langford, Chris 96              2) Darlington, Thomas 96          
     3) Holden, Kevin 97                4) Beynen, Jeremy 96              
 11 Etobicoke TFC  'A'                                    48.06   1 
     1) Chung, Jordan 95                2) Rodriguez, Wilson 97           
     3) Nicholas, Andre 95              4) Nurse, Cameron 96              
 -- The Speed Academy AC  'B'                                DQ   1  rule 170.13
     1) Ehirim, Amara 95                2) Thompson, Graeme 95            
     3) Russell, William 95             4) Joseph, Yazin 95               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   3:20.66  17/06/2007  Phoenix Athletics                         
                         A. Mosely, M. Dhaqane, R. West, A. Hamilton       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 The Speed Academy AC  'A'                           3:17.38   10   
     1) Cunningham, Joshua 95           2) Williams, Myles 95             
     3) Thompson, Graeme 95             4) Russell, William 95            
  2 C.A.N.I.  'B'                                       3:29.30  
     1) ST Laurent, Simon 97            2) Rechico, Bernard 96            
     3) Della Penta, Marco 96           4) Anghelopoulos, Dionysis 95     
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:30.18    8   
     1) Evans, Stephen 96               2) Trapeau, Lucas 96              
     3) Bedard, Matthew 96              4) Day, Mickey 95                 
  4 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                3:33.40    6   
     1) Powell, Kyle 95                 2) Morris, Alexander 96           
     3) Noel, Stephenson 95             4) Benjamin, Kristian 95          
  5 Laurel Creek TFC  'B'                               3:41.93  
     1) Budhram, Sheldon 96             2) Fryer-Davis, Christian 96      
     3) Bedi, Nicholash 96              4) Alvarez, Riley 96              
  6 Etobicoke TFC  'A'                                  3:45.60    5   
     1) Chung, Jordan 95                2) Vasilyev, Daniil 95            
     3) Nurse, Cameron 96               4) Nicholas, Andre 95             
  7 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                       3:56.35    4   
     1) Meades, Liam 96                 2) Halog, Jonelle 95              
     3) Thompson, Nathaniel 96          4) Edirisinghe, Akhil 95          
 -- Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                                    DQ   rule 163.3
     1) Etienne, Benjamin 96            2) Finnigan, Conor 96             
     3) Lebold, Aaron 96                4) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97       
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   3:37.16  16/06/2002  Mississauga                               
                         I. Butcher, O. Whittaker, C. Morrison, A. Battisto
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Windsor Legion TFC  'A'                             3:35.47   10   
     1) Parris, Khalil 95               2) Emode, Mark 95                 
     3) Papak, Dylan 95                 4) Day, Carter 96                 
  2 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                           3:36.84    8   
     1) Richardson, Ben 95              2) Fernandes, Clay 95             
     3) Callaghan, Ciaran 95            4) Gallagher, Thomas 98           
  3 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:43.49    6   
     1) Lebold, Aaron 96                2) Sherwood, Jordan 95            
     3) Mohan, David 96                 4) Bedi, Nicholash 96             
  4 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:45.66    5   
     1) Bedard, Matthew 96              2) McHugh, David 96               
     3) Moore, Liam 96                  4) Burchill, Corey 95             
  5 Etobicoke TFC  'A'                                  3:49.90    4   
     1) Nurse, Cameron 96               2) Chung, Jordan 95               
     3) Vasilyev, Daniil 95             4) Zaranek, Alex 96               
  6 Laurel Creek TFC  'B'                               3:55.49  
     1) Budhram, Sheldon 96             2) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97       
     3) Etienne, Benjamin 96            4) Alvarez, Riley 96              
  7 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                       4:18.50    3   
     1) Della Penta, Marco 96           2) ST Laurent, Simon 97           
     3) Thompson, Nathaniel 96          4) Cavé, Daryl 96                 
 -- U of Toronto TC  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Benjamin, Kristian 95           2) Noel, Stephenson 95            
     3) Powell, Kyle 95                 4) Maitland, Dont'A 96            
 
Boys High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   2.15m  21/05/1985  Brian Marshall (65), Gloucester SS          
         U17:   2.08m  24/05/2008  Branden Wilhelm (92), Woodstock Legion      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fray Benoit, Leaugen      96 Quinte Legion TF         1.94m   10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.96 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Linardic, Daniel          96 Lightning Athlet         1.85m    8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Peebles, Mitchell         95 Niagara Regional         1.85m    6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 The Speed Academ         1.85m    5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Butcher, Locky            96 London Legion TF         1.85m    3.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Galas, Paul               96 Lightning Athlet         1.85m    3.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Parris, Khalil            95 Windsor Legion T         1.85m    2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 McDevitt, Reade           96 U of Toronto TC          1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor, Steve             96 London Western T         1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Darlington, Thomas        96 Woodstock Legion         1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Harrison, Spencer         96 U of Toronto TC          1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Beynen, Jeremy            96 Woodstock Legion         1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   4.70m  15/08/1992  Todd Zubyck (75), Temiskaming               
         U17:   4.37m  07/08/1982  Rob Lindsay (66), Ottawa Kinsmen Harriers   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerr, Zachary             96 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.00m   10   
     3.30 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Primeau, Devan            96 Windsor Legion T         3.80m    8   
     3.30 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P   XO    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Zanchetta, Cole           95 Brockville Legio         3.80m    6   
     3.30 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Abbruzzese, Corey         95 Windsor Legion T         3.50m  
     3.30 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cowan, Eric               96 Brockville Legio         3.50m  
     3.30 3.50 3.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- McNevin, Grahame          95 Windsor Legion T            NH  
     3.30 3.50 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   7.32m  24/07/2004  Seyi Smith (87), Ottawa Lions               
         U17:   7.12m  29/05/2003  Seyi Smith (87), Ottawa Lions               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fray Benoit, Leaugen      96 Quinte Legion TF         6.41m  -1.1  10   
     6.39m(+0.0) 6.28m(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL      6.41m(-1.1) 6.29m(-0.2)
  2 Leitert, Brandyn          95 Speed River TFC          6.27m  -0.1   8   
     6.16m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.16m(0.2) 6.27m(-0.1) 6.03m(-0.3) 6.11m(0.3)
  3 Zhou, Joey                95 York University          6.18m  -0.4   6   
     6.13m(-0.1) 5.94m(1.0) 6.18m(-0.4) 5.96m(0.5) 6.11m(0.3) 6.14m(0.2)
  4 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         6.12m  +0.0   5   
     5.74m(0.2) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.01m(-0.5) 6.05m(-0.4) 4.03m(-0.2)
  5 Dailleboust, Luke         95 London Legion TF         6.10m  +0.0   4   
     5.66m(-0.7) 5.67m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) 5.84m(-2.2) 6.10m(+0.0) PASS     
  6 Sanger, Tarek             95 Ottawa Lions TFC         6.06m   0.9   3   
     6.03m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) 5.94m(-0.7) 6.06m(0.9) 5.97m(-0.1)
  7 Gardner, Detin            95 Windsor Legion T         6.05m  -0.6   2   
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.05m(-0.6) 5.98m(-0.5) FOUL      5.87m(0.4) FOUL     
  8 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio         6.02m  +0.0   1   
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.3) 6.02m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Butcher, Locky            96 London Legion TF         5.91m  +0.0 
     5.58m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0)         
 10 Kapetanovic, David        96 Niagara Regional         5.90m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 5.90m(+0.0)         
 11 Flanagan, Riley           95 Supreme Athletic         5.87m  -0.1 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 5.87m(-0.1)         
 12 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 The Speed Academ         5.73m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Sinden, Kyle              96 St Thomas Legion         5.69m  -1.0 
     5.18m(0.2) 5.69m(-1.0) 5.66m(0.5)         
 14 McLaughlin, Scott         96 South Simcoe Duf         5.68m  +0.0 
     5.68m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Beynen, Jeremy            96 Woodstock Legion         5.59m   0.2 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5) 5.59m(0.2)         
 16 Noel, Stephenson          95 U of Toronto TC          5.58m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) 5.58m(+0.0)         
 17 Foster, Joey              96 South Simcoe Duf         5.48m  -1.6 
     5.48m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.1)         
 18 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 C.A.N.I.                 5.46m  +0.0 
     5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL              
 19 Taylor, Steve             96 London Western T         5.34m  -2.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.34m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 20 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.30m  -0.3 
     5.30m(-0.3) PASS      PASS              
 21 Darlington, Thomas        96 Woodstock Legion         5.19m  -1.7 
     4.49m(+0.0) 5.19m(-1.7) 4.95m(-1.9)         
 22 Kroetsch, Kaleb           96 London Western T         5.13m  -1.5 
     5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 5.13m(-1.5)         
 23 Gunawardena, Sandeep      95 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.10m   0.7 
     5.04m(-1.3) 5.05m(-0.2) 5.10m(0.7)         
 24 Rechico, Bernard          96 C.A.N.I.                 5.01m  -1.2 
     3.63m(NWI) 5.01m(-1.2) 4.87m(-2.3)         
 25 St.Lewis, Jamal           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.87m  -1.1 
     4.84m(0.7) 4.09m(0.3) 4.87m(-1.1)         
 26 Boogaard, Andrew          96 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.83m  -1.5 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.83m(-1.5) 4.65m(+0.0)         
 27 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.55m  -0.4 
     4.11m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 4.55m(-0.4)         
 -- Walls, Kaeden             95 Windsor Legion T          FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.2)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
============================================================================
         U18:   15.01m  04/08/1985  Glenroy Gilbert (68), Ottawa Olympic Club  
         U17:   14.57m  18/08/2002  Dwayne Harriott (86), Kitchener-Waterloo   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fray Benoit, Leaugen      96 Quinte Legion TF        14.20m   1.4  10   
     13.35m(-0.1) 13.23m(0.7) 13.13m(-0.8) 13.43m(-0.5) FOUL(1.6) 14.20m(1.4)
  2 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 C.A.N.I.                13.05m  +0.0   8   
     12.60m(-0.5) 13.05m(+0.0) 12.73m(-0.4) 11.58m(-0.5) 12.11m(+0.0) 12.59m(+0.0)
  3 Nicholas, Andre           95 Etobicoke TFC           12.97m  -0.3   6   
     11.67m(-1.1) 12.32m(-0.7) 12.48m(-1.5) 12.67m(-1.1) 12.53m(-0.3) 12.97m(-0.3)
  4 McLaughlin, Scott         96 South Simcoe Duf        12.84m  +0.0   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.84m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 12.06m(+0.0)
  5 Zhou, Joey                95 York University         12.83m   0.2   4   
     11.78m(-0.8) 12.47m(-0.4) 12.32m(-0.2) 12.39m(+0.0) 12.38m(-0.6) 12.83m(0.2)
  6 Foster, Joey              96 South Simcoe Duf        12.05m  -2.2   3   
     12.05m(-2.2) FOUL(0.3) 11.80m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.9)
  7 Beynen, Jeremy            96 Woodstock Legion        11.91m  -0.1   2   
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.91m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL     
 -- Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 The Speed Academ          FOUL       
     FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-2.4) PASS              
 
Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   20.89m  21/06/2003  Kyle Helf  (86), South Simcoe Dufferin     
         U17:   18.92m  17/08/2002  Kyle Helf  (86), South Simcoe Dufferin     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josie, Mackenzie          96 London Western T        14.93m   10   
      13.73m  14.85m  13.13m  14.13m  14.93m  13.90m
  2 Gionet, Vincent           95 Ottawa Lions TFC        14.87m    8   
      14.87m  13.33m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Vermette, Andrew          95 Windsor Legion T        14.86m    6   
      FOUL  12.61m  14.86m  13.27m  14.66m  14.67m
  4 Martin, Andrew            96 London Western T        13.70m    5   
      13.66m  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL
  5 Dajia, Sasha              95 Etobicoke TFC           13.12m    4   
      FOUL  12.60m  12.99m  12.78m  12.71m  13.12m
  6 Greenwood, Trevor         96 Quinte Legion TF        13.02m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.97m  13.02m  12.41m  13.00m
  7 Graham, Liam              96 London Western T        12.85m    2   
      12.77m  12.85m  11.65m  12.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wilson, Nolan             95 True North Throw        12.80m    1   
      12.80m  12.77m  12.76m  11.92m  12.09m  12.52m
  9 Wareham, Collin           96 Phoenix Athletic        12.58m  
      12.58m  PASS  PASS         
 10 Rollings, Matthew         96 Ottawa Lions TFC        11.92m  
      11.63m  11.26m  11.92m           
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.50kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   60.74m  06/08/2010  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U17:   55.75m  31/05/2009  Jordan Young (93), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koroll, Zachary           95 Niagara Regional        49.60m   10   
      41.47m  FOUL  FOUL  47.29m  FOUL  49.60m
  2 Greenwood, Trevor         96 Quinte Legion TF        46.62m    8   
      41.00m  41.93m  41.69m  45.08m  FOUL  46.62m
  3 Burns, James              95 Waterloo Athleti        46.41m    6   
      46.41m  41.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Vermette, Andrew          95 Windsor Legion T        44.80m    5   
      40.49m  43.15m  39.63m  39.50m  43.51m  44.80m
  5 Josie, Mackenzie          96 London Western T        39.86m    4   
      36.31m  39.57m  39.86m  35.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dajia, Sasha              95 Etobicoke TFC           39.85m    3   
      39.85m  FOUL  39.23m  FOUL  FOUL  39.14m
  7 Rollings, Matthew         96 Ottawa Lions TFC        36.45m    2   
      32.94m  FOUL  36.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Martin, Andrew            96 London Western T        36.36m    1   
      35.62m  34.24m  FOUL  FOUL  36.36m  FOUL
  9 Wilson, Nolan             95 True North Throw        35.33m  
      34.84m  35.33m  31.91m         
 10 Van Damme, Jack           96 Waterloo Athleti        34.89m  
      34.89m  32.33m  33.51m         
 11 Graham, Liam              96 London Western T        32.32m  
      31.00m  30.59m  32.32m         
 12 Smith, Ben                96 London Western T        31.00m  
      30.25m  31.00m  30.83m         
 -- Gionet, Vincent           95 Ottawa Lions TFC          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Hammer Throw 5.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   63.62m  23/09/1989  John Stoikos (72), Phoenix                 
         U17:   62.50m  08/08/2009  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, James              95 Waterloo Athleti        48.71m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.71m  48.50m
  2 Purcell, Justin           95 Ottawa Lions TFC        46.27m    8   
      41.77m  41.14m  46.27m  43.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Van Damme, Jack           96 Waterloo Athleti        38.37m    6   
      FOUL  36.81m  FOUL  FOUL  38.37m  FOUL
 
Boys Javelin Throw 700g Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   75.99m  16/07/1999  Trevor Snyder (82), Windsor Legion         
         U17:   67.10m  10/06/2009  Trent Corney (93), Brockville Legion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christodoulou, William    95 U of Toronto TC         54.35m   10   
      FOUL  46.58m  47.23m  FOUL  49.63m  54.35m
  2 Fisher, Justin            96 Windsor Legion T        48.77m    8   
      45.61m  FOUL  44.61m  43.36m  45.09m  48.77m
  3 Sloat, Russell            95 Brockville Legio        47.93m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.03m  FOUL  47.93m  47.08m
  4 Bazzi, Hussein            95 Windsor Legion T        47.37m    5   
      42.50m  47.37m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Smith, Ben                96 London Western T        42.89m    4   
      42.89m  41.46m  FOUL  42.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wilson, Nolan             95 True North Throw        39.58m  
      39.58m  37.62m  FOUL  36.05m  FOUL  36.68m
  7 Burns, James              95 Waterloo Athleti        39.40m  
      37.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.40m
  8 Wu, Marcus                95 Burlington Legio        33.25m  
      33.25m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Distance Medley Junior
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runners Edge TC  'A'                               11:33.4h   10   
     1) McClure, Kurt 94                2) Westbrook, Calum 95            
     3) Laekeman, Taylor 94             4) Hutton, Christopher 94         

Combined Team Scores -  1 Bantam Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 London Legion TF Alliance          LLTA             95  
                2 Newmarket Huskies TC               NMKT             73  
                3 Ottawa Lions TFC                   OTTL             50  
                4 Team G.R.U.N.T.                    TGRT             46  
                5 York University TFC                YUTC             42  
                6 Niagara Regional Athletics         ONRA             37  
                7 Unattached Ontario                 UNON             36  
                8 Saugeen TFC                        SAUG             28  
                9 Brockville Legion TFC              BLEG             24  
               10 Hamilton Olympic Club              OHOC             18  
               11 Etobicoke TFC                      ETOB             14  
               11 Windsor Legion TFC                 WLEG             14  
               13 Royal Athletic Club                ROYL             13  
               13 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC          OSSD             13  
               13 C.A.N.I.                           CANI             13  
               16 Quinte Legion TFC                  QUIN             12  
               17 Lightning Athletics                LIGH             10  
               18 Guelph TFC                         GUEL              9  
               19 Almaguin Track Club                ALMA              8  
               19 Limestone Throwers                 LIME              8  
               19 Niagara Olympic Club               ONOC              8  
               22 Kinburn Track & XC                 KNBN              7  
               23 Kitchener Waterloo TFA             KWTF              6  
               24 St Thomas Legion TC                OSTL              5  
               24 U of Toronto TC                    UTTC              5  
 
                   Combined Team Scores -  2 Midget Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ottawa Lions TFC                   OTTL            167.5
                2 Windsor Legion TFC                 WLEG            116  
                3 U of Toronto TC                    UTTC             88  
                4 Laurel Creek TFC                   LAUR             75  
                5 London Western TFC                 LWTF             74.5
                6 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA             64  
                7 London Legion TF Alliance          LLTA             56  
                8 Niagara Regional Athletics         ONRA             53.5
                9 The Speed Academy AC               SAAC             47  
               10 St Thomas Legion TC                OSTL             41  
               11 Newmarket Huskies TC               NMKT             39  
               12 Mississauga Olympians AA           MOAA             36  
               13 Hamilton Olympic Club              OHOC             34  
               14 310 Running                        CCCX             27  
               15 Almaguin Track Club                ALMA             26  
               16 C.A.N.I.                           CANI             24  
               16 Disassociated                      ODIS             24  
               16 Phoenix Athletics Association      PHNX             24  
               19 Woodstock Legion AC                WOOD             22  
               20 Limestone Throwers                 LIME             21  
               21 Unattached Ontario                 UNON             18  
               21 Brampton TC Inc.                   BRMP             18  
               23 Speed River TFC                    OSPR             16  
               24 Saugeen TFC                        SAUG             15  
               25 Toronto Olympic Club               OTOC             12  
               25 Niagara Olympic Club               ONOC             12  
               27 Timmins Porcupine TFC              TIPO             11  
               27 Quinte Legion TFC                  QUIN             11  
               27 Supreme Athletics                  SUPR             11  
               27 York University TFC                YUTC             11  
               31 Guelph TFC                         GUEL             10  
               31 Durham Legion Athletics            DLEG             10  
               33 Runners Edge TC                    REDG              8  
               34 Project Athletics TFC              PATF              7  
               35 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC          OSSD              6  
               35 Etobicoke TFC                      ETOB              6  
               35 Royal Athletic Club                ROYL              6  
               38 Lightning Athletics                LIGH              5  
               38 Track North AC                     TNOR              5  
               40 Brockville Legion TFC              BLEG              4  
               40 York Region RC                     YREG              4  
               42 Brantford TFC                      BRNT              2.5
 
                   Combined Team Scores -  3 Youth Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Windsor Legion TFC                 WLEG            191  
                2 Ottawa Lions TFC                   OTTL            157  
                3 U of Toronto TC                    UTTC            130  
                4 Laurel Creek TFC                   LAUR             85  
                4 The Speed Academy AC               SAAC             85  
                6 Newmarket Huskies TC               NMKT             66  
                7 C.A.N.I.                           CANI             65  
                8 London Western TFC                 LWTF             62  
                9 South Simcoe Dufferin TFC          OSSD             56  
               10 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA             42  
               10 Speed River TFC                    OSPR             42  
               12 Quinte Legion TFC                  QUIN             41  
               13 Niagara Olympic Club               ONOC             34  
               14 Niagara Regional Athletics         ONRA             33  
               14 Saugeen TFC                        SAUG             33  
               16 London Legion TF Alliance          LLTA             26.5
               17 Guelph TFC                         GUEL             22  
               17 Etobicoke TFC                      ETOB             22  
               17 Waterloo Athletics Club            OWAC             22  
               20 Project Athletics TFC              PATF             19  
               21 Mississauga Olympians AA           MOAA             18  
               21 Centro Scuola TFC                  CTRO             18  
               23 Unattached Ontario                 UNON             15  
               24 Sarnia Athletics Southwest         SARN             14  
               24 St Thomas Legion TC                OSTL             14  
               26 Elite Athletics                    EATH             13  
               27 Brockville Legion TFC              BLEG             12  
               27 York University TFC                YUTC             12  
               29 Lightning Athletics                LIGH             11.5
               30 Burlington Legion Track            BURL             11  
               30 Track North AC                     TNOR             11  
               32 Greater Toronto TC                 GTTC             10  
               32 Phoenix Athletics Association      PHNX             10  
               34 Woodstock Legion AC                WOOD              9  
               34 Limestone Throwers                 LIME              9  
               36 Bill Crothers TFC                  BCRO              8  
               37 Durham Legion Athletics            DLEG              7  
               38 Extreme Velocity TC                EXTM              6  
               39 Oakville Legion TFC                OOAK              4  
               39 Hamilton Olympic Club              OHOC              4  
               41 Supreme Athletics                  SUPR              3  
               42 Sault Athletics Club               OSOO              2  
               42 Brantford TFC                      BRNT              2  
               42 Mississauga TFC                    MISS              2  
               45 True North Throws                  TNTH              1  
 
                   Combined Team Scores -  4 Junior Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Runners Edge TC                    REDG             10  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account