• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Sundodger Invitational

Seattle, WA, US
September 15th, 2012

Event 3  Men 8k Run CC Open Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jackson, Chip                Western Washington    24:54.55    1             
  2 Baggenstos, Jesse            Northwest Nazarene    24:57.20    2             
  3 Johnston, Blair              Trinity Western       25:07.73    3             
  4 Ricardi, John                Unattached            25:08.20                  
  5 Bruchet, Luc                 British Columbia      25:10.25    4             
  6 Rubio, Habtamu               Everett CC            25:10.71    5             
  7 Williams, Jack               British Columbia      25:17.67    6             
  8 Huebsch, Tim                 British Columbia      25:18.24    7             
  9 Campbell, Aaron              Everett CC            25:19.79    8             
 10 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Pacific       25:22.25    9             
 11 Smith, Tim                   British Columbia      25:23.21   10             
 12 Henry, Dallas                Tacoma City Runn      25:25.00                  
 13 Shipley, Tyler               Pacific (Ore.)        25:29.42   11             
 14 Chester, Sean                Unattached            25:29.79                  
 15 DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Lutheran      25:30.13   12             
 16 Sultessa, Badane             Clackamas CC          25:30.63   13             
 17 Gladow, Joseph               Linfield              25:31.60   14             
 18 Branch, Kyle                 Unattached            25:32.37                  
 19 Wolfe, Jordan                Seattle Pacific       25:33.33   15             
 20 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound           25:33.70   16             
 21 Smith, Samuel                Lewis & Clark         25:34.03   17             
 22 vanuland, Peter              Seattle U.            25:34.36   18             
 23 Taylor, Tavish               Seattle Pacific       25:37.38   19             
 24 Boyd, Travis                 Seattle Runn          25:39.95   20             
 25 Armstrong, Anthony           Unattached            25:40.44                  
 26 Ford, Nick                   Unattached            25:40.81                  
 27 Prettyman, Brad              Unattached            25:44.14                  
 28 Cliff, Will                  British Columbia      25:44.51   21             
 29 Dennison, Ryan               Seattle U.            25:45.24   22             
 30 Lawrence, Nic                Everett CC            25:45.60   23             
 31 Neufeld, Levi                Trinity Western       25:47.39   24             
 32 Richards, Nathan             Unattached            25:47.68                  
 33 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.          25:51.84                  
 34 Crichlow, Matthew            Unattached            25:52.44                  
 35 Bursell, Zachary             Western Washington    25:54.45   25             
 36 Harrison, William            Seattle Pacific       25:56.21   26             
 37 Davis, Chris                 Seattle U.            25:56.83   27             
 38 Galea, Matt                  British Columbia      25:57.15   28             
 39 Shamsi, Bilal                British Columbia      25:59.97   29             
 40 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clark         26:02.65   30             
 41 Castillo, Juan               Unattached            26:03.07                  
 42 DeSchiffart, Joel            Trinity Western       26:03.38   31             
 43 Steele, Taylor               Whitworth             26:06.61   32             
 44 Edwards, Matthew             Whitworth             26:08.31   33             
 45 Obeso, Jon                   Clackamas CC          26:09.03   34             
 46 Mitchell, Reid               British Columbia      26:09.46                  
 47 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound           26:09.69   35             
 48 Howell, Calvin               Linfield              26:10.31   36             
 49 Santillan, David             Puget Sound           26:10.62   37             
 50 Quimby, Jonathan             Western Washington    26:13.41   38             
 51 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Pacific       26:14.17   39             
 52 Wojtech, John                Central Washington    26:14.81   40             
 53 McLaughlin, Nathan           Seattle U.            26:15.11   41             
 54 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Lutheran      26:17.26   42             
 55 Ryder, Andrew                Whitworth             26:17.73   43             
 56 Tekle, Abiel                 Everett CC            26:19.00   44             
 57 MacMurray, Christopher       Whitworth             26:20.14   45             
 58 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's          26:20.41   46             
 59 Lutz, Matt                   Unattached            26:20.83                  
 60 Kopetz, Kevin                Seattle U.            26:21.13   47             
 61 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached            26:21.56                  
 62 Speiker, Zack                Everett CC            26:21.87   48             
 63 Sjoerdsma, Dustin            Western Washington    26:22.36   49             
 64 Slade, David                 British Columbia      26:22.89                  
 65 Rand, Cory                   Whitman               26:23.61   50             
 66 Moncada, Frankie             Linfield              26:23.96   51             
 67 Fleenor, Kaleb               Northwest Nazarene    26:24.29   52             
 68 Griffith, Isaac              Western Washington    26:24.59   53             
 69 Berger, Joe                  St. Martin's          26:24.99   54             
 70 Gordon, Michael              Northwest Nazarene    26:25.39   55             
 71 Shaver, Daniel               Lewis & Clark         26:25.71   56             
 72 Michaels, Gabriel            Puget Sound           26:26.01   57             
 73 Deardorff, Joseph            Pacific (Ore.)        26:26.35   58             
 74 Dudley, Trent                Whitworth             26:26.67   59             
 75 Hill, Timothy                Whitworth             26:27.03   60             
 76 Bowdoin, Jacob               Corban                26:27.95   61             
 77 Hille, Miles                 Seattle U.            26:28.45   62             
 78 Bruchet, Jake                British Columbia      26:28.88                  
 79 Slaughter, Derek             Western Washington    26:29.35   63             
 80 Berry, Colton                Whitworth             26:30.17   64             
 81 Thompson, Ryan               Central Washington    26:30.86   65             
 82 Mesojednik, Taylor           Whitman               26:31.38   66             
 83 Steiner, Marc                Lewis & Clark         26:32.97   67             
 84 Strickler, Eddie             Club Northwest        26:33.63                  
 85 Soik, Joe                    Western Oregon        26:36.06   68             
 86 Bates, Brian                 Western Washington    26:36.44   69             
 87 Voth, Chris                  Trinity Western       26:38.80   70             
 88 Beard, Mitch                 Everett CC            26:40.19   71             
 89 Bourgeois, Michael           British Columbia      26:42.03                  
 90 Peterson, Ryan               Unattached            26:44.24                  
 91 Mugrage, Kris                Everett CC            26:44.50   72             
 92 Arroyo, Gus                  Seattle U.            26:45.51   73             
 93 Garcia, Mark                 Everett CC            26:45.78                  
 94 Martin, Luke                 Unattached            26:48.48                  
 95 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound           26:48.78   74             
 96 Sofen, Eric                  Seattle Runn          26:49.10   75             
 97 Gil-Juarez, Tony             Clackamas CC          26:49.52   76             
 98 Ngeno, Benard                Northwest Nazarene    26:49.97   77             
 99 Capell, Curtis               Northwest Nazarene    26:50.36   78             
100 Taylor, Erik                 Unattached            26:50.83                  
101 Yoke, Justin                 Unattached            26:52.24                  
102 Heinz, Jonathan              British Columbia      26:52.69                  
103 Rankin, Matt                 Northwest Nazarene    26:52.75   79             
104 Shelman, Josiah              St. Martin's          26:53.63   80             
105 Bigelow, Justin              Puget Sound           26:54.00   81             
106 Hoffman, Luke                Whitworth             26:55.18                  
107 Minor, Nathan                Central Washington    26:55.47   82             
108 Johnson, Cory                Unattached            26:57.52                  
109 Piette, Brian                Western Washington    26:58.61                  
110 Hight, Jason                 Linfield              26:59.57   83             
111 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore.)        27:00.14   84             
112 Corwin, Spencer              Whitman               27:00.83   85             
113 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Pacific       27:04.50   86             
114 Mayo, Joe                    Whitman               27:04.78   87             
115 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oregon        27:05.95   88             
116 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Central Washington    27:06.45   89             
117 Knoblich, Nick               Green River CC        27:06.91   90             
118 Garcia, Luke                 Green River CC        27:07.64   91             
119 Romey, Max                   Unattached            27:09.58                  
120 Prajea, Mihai                Trinity Western       27:09.96   92             
121 Collins, Austin              Clackamas CC          27:10.23   93             
122 Medgin, Mark                 Clackamas CC          27:11.24   94             
123 Ellis, Nicholas              Lewis & Clark         27:11.70   95             
124 McCranie, Cody               Unattached            27:17.32                  
125 Roach, James                 Seattle Runn          27:18.47   96             
126 Fisher, Peter                Lewis & Clark         27:21.54   97             
127 Strand, David                Seattle U.            27:22.83                  
128 Hibbs, Zach                  Clackamas CC          27:22.93   98             
129 McIntosh, Dan                Unattached            27:23.13                  
130 Thomas, Matthew              Whitworth             27:23.92                  
131 Robinson, Trevor             Western Washington    27:24.32                  
132 Javier, Kaleb                Central Washington    27:25.12   99             
133 Cortes, Bertin               Western Oregon        27:25.52  100             
134 Krause, Frank                St. Martin's          27:26.14  101             
135 Cortes, Javier               Western Oregon        27:26.92  102             
136 Carrasco, Caleb              Whitworth             27:28.00                  
137 Palmer, Hayden               Unattached            27:28.57                  
138 Peila, Austin                Clackamas CC          27:30.74  103             
139 Griggs, Whitney              Whitman               27:31.06  104             
140 Pletcher, Marty              Western Washington    27:31.36                  
141 Roy, Alan                    Western Oregon        27:31.86  105             
142 Hale, Brendan                Lewis & Clark         27:32.24  106             
143 Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore.)        27:33.85  107             
144 Spencer, Nick                Central Washington    27:35.35  108             
145 Steves, Jordan               Pacific Lutheran      27:39.12  109             
146 Soudani, Connor              Whitworth             27:42.92                  
147 Doyle, John                  Clackamas CC          27:47.51                  
148 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC          27:48.81                  
149 Comer, Brian                 Seattle Pacific       27:50.99  110             
150 Williams, Evan               Seattle Runn          27:51.67  111             
151 Webb, Justin                 Northwest Nazarene    27:52.74  112             
152 Hall, Keegan                 Western Washington    27:53.31                  
153 Link, Matt                   Green River CC        27:53.66  113             
154 Jenkins, Brandon             Trinity Lutheran      27:55.31                  
155 Brown, David                 Corban                27:55.64  114             
156 Trimble, John                Corban                27:56.36  115             
157 Maxwell, Lester              Linfield              27:57.42  116             
158 Wilkins, Colin               Seattle Pacific       27:58.22                  
159 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound           27:58.55  117             
160 Anson, Scott                 Eastside Runners      27:59.44                  
161 Nelson, Taylor               Whitman               28:01.57  118             
162 Mangan, Alex                 Linfield              28:09.09  119             
163 Carmichael, Richard          Everett CC            28:09.53                  
164 Swanson, Jon                 Central Washington    28:10.04  120             
165 Linnerooth, Chad             Linfield              28:10.39  121             
166 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St.         28:12.17                  
167 Howe, Nick                   Everett CC            28:12.84                  
168 Anderson, Jeremy             Western Washington    28:14.20                  
169 Garrett, Carl                Whitman               28:15.01  122             
170 Baxter, Ryan                 Pacific (Ore.)        28:17.59  123             
171 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.          28:18.59                  
172 Jones, Aaron                 Evergreen St.         28:18.95                  
173 Domonoske, Colin             Whitman               28:20.55                  
174 Grimes, Jordan               Clackamas CC          28:22.88                  
175 Nodine, Matt                 Central Washington    28:24.44                  
176 Gamza, Evan                  Lewis & Clark         28:27.32                  
177 Smith, Kyle                  Pacific Lutheran      28:28.62  124             
178 Rumbaugh, Ethan              Green River CC        28:29.86  125             
179 Ripley, Noah                 Unattached            28:32.66                  
180 Farley, Chris                Whitman               28:32.94                  
181 Lemerande, Brandon           Linfield              28:33.49                  
182 Young, Paul                  Unattached            28:34.32                  
183 Degarmore, Brandon           Green River CC        28:34.76  126             
184 Porter, Alex                 Whitman               28:38.76                  
185 Gabel, Matt                  Whitman               28:43.82                  
186 Lugenbeal, Isaac             Green River CC        28:44.90  127             
187 Christian, Devon             Pacific (Ore.)        28:45.45  128             
188 Nelson, Alex                 St. Martin's          28:48.41  129             
189 Power, Nathan                Central Washington    28:49.37                  
190 Armstrong, Zach              Central Washington    28:49.98                  
191 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Washington    28:51.08                  
192 Michael, Aaron               St. Martin's          28:51.83  130             
193 Stalun, Jeffrey              Unattached            28:53.47                  
194 Trowbridge, Seth             Highline CC           28:53.73  131             
195 Martino, Flint               Linfield              28:54.42                  
196 Siler, Cameron               Trinity Lutheran      28:55.42                  
197 Holdman, Greg                Whitman               29:01.63                  
198 Herde, Eric                  Pacific Lutheran      29:02.59  132             
199 Honold, Jeremy               Whitworth             29:05.48                  
200 Baggenstos, Sam              Corban                29:18.25  133             
201 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound           29:22.87                  
202 Brazil, Micah                Corban                29:24.17  134             
203 Forward, Isaiah              Highline CC           29:27.53  135             
204 Raftrey, Brian               Whitman               29:28.69                  
205 Anderson, Jordan             Eastside Runners      29:34.12                  
206 Brandt, Cory                 Highline CC           29:39.45  136             
207 McGehee, Chris               Corban                29:44.65  137             
208 Green, Kendall               Highline CC           29:50.20  138             
209 Choun, Junior                Green River CC        29:51.92  139             
210 Huie, Daniel                 Unattached            29:57.02                  
211 Halford, Jackson             Central Washington    30:09.65                  
212 Chirrilo, Joey               Highline CC           30:10.13  140             
213 DeMoss, Devon                St. Martin's          30:11.24  141             
214 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Lutheran      30:15.77  142             
215 McCall, Kyle                 Lewis & Clark         30:19.61                  
216 Beal, Matt                   Pacific Lutheran      30:24.93  143             
217 Davis, Jay                   Unattached            30:28.09                  
218 Entz, David                  Seattle Runn          30:42.78  144             
219 Ingraham, Derek              Unattached            30:45.77                  
220 Diehl, Caleb                 Lewis & Clark         30:46.29                  
221 Kullberg, Matt               Highline CC           30:52.79  145             
222 Jensen, Andy                 Pacific Lutheran      31:39.00                  
223 Byram, Lloyd                 Trinity Lutheran      31:40.41                  
224 Schmalz, Ben                 Northwest U.          31:53.47                  
225 Westbrooks, Michael          Puget Sound           31:55.34                  
226 Austring, Joshua             Corban                31:59.66  146             
227 Railing, Jordan              Corban                32:11.01                  
228 Zukin, Dylan                 Whitman               32:24.62                  
229 Crane, Gabriel               Whitman               32:26.20                  
230 Anthony, Jason               Whitman               32:33.17                  
231 Mathis, Tim                  Seattle Runn          32:37.54  147             
232 McCullough, Kevin            Green River CC        33:42.91                  
233 Wise, Ryan                   Highline CC           33:48.79  148             
234 Fomlich, Matt                Green River CC        33:50.80                  
235 Heindel, Stephen             Seattle Runn          34:38.88  149             
236 McKay, Peter                 Unattached            35:34.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 British Columbia             48    4    6    7   10   21   28   29          
      Total Time:  2:06:53.88                                                    
         Average:    25:22.78                                                    
   2 Seattle Pacific             108    9   15   19   26   39   86  110          
      Total Time:  2:08:43.34                                                    
         Average:    25:44.67                                                    
   3 Everett CC                  128    5    8   23   44   48   71   72          
      Total Time:  2:08:56.97                                                    
         Average:    25:47.40                                                    
   4 Seattle U.                  155   18   22   27   41   47   62   73          
      Total Time:  2:09:52.67                                                    
         Average:    25:58.54                                                    
   5 Western Washington          166    1   25   38   49   53   63   69          
      Total Time:  2:09:49.36                                                    
         Average:    25:57.88                                                    
   6 Whitworth                   212   32   33   43   45   59   60   64          
      Total Time:  2:11:19.46                                                    
         Average:    26:15.90                                                    
   7 Puget Sound                 219   16   35   37   57   74   81  117          
      Total Time:  2:11:08.80                                                    
         Average:    26:13.76                                                    
   8 Trinity Western             220    3   24   31   70   92                    
      Total Time:  2:10:47.26                                                    
         Average:    26:09.46                                                    
   9 Northwest Nazarene          264    2   52   55   77   78   79  112          
      Total Time:  2:11:27.21                                                    
         Average:    26:17.45                                                    
  10 Lewis & Clark               265   17   30   56   67   95   97  106          
      Total Time:  2:11:47.07                                                    
         Average:    26:21.42                                                    
  11 Linfield                    300   14   36   51   83  116  119  121          
      Total Time:  2:13:02.86                                                    
         Average:    26:36.58                                                    
  12 Clackamas CC                310   13   34   76   93   94   98  103          
      Total Time:  2:12:50.65                                                    
         Average:    26:34.13                                                    
  13 Central Washington          375   40   65   82   89   99  108  120          
      Total Time:  2:14:12.71                                                    
         Average:    26:50.55                                                    
  14 Pacific (Ore.)              383   11   58   84  107  123  128               
      Total Time:  2:14:47.35                                                    
         Average:    26:57.47                                                    
  15 Whitman                     392   50   66   85   87  104  118  122          
      Total Time:  2:14:31.66                                                    
         Average:    26:54.34                                                    
  16 St. Martin's                410   46   54   80  101  129  130  141          
      Total Time:  2:15:53.58                                                    
         Average:    27:10.72                                                    
  17 Pacific Lutheran            419   12   42  109  124  132  142  143          
      Total Time:  2:16:57.73                                                    
         Average:    27:23.55                                                    
  18 Seattle Running Club        446   20   75   96  111  144  147  149          
      Total Time:  2:18:21.97                                                    
         Average:    27:40.40                                                    
  19 Western Oregon              463   68   88  100  102  105                    
      Total Time:  2:16:06.31                                                    
         Average:    27:13.27                                                    
  20 Green River CC              545   90   91  113  125  126  127  139          
      Total Time:  2:19:12.83                                                    
         Average:    27:50.57                                                    
  21 Corban                      557   61  114  115  133  134  137  146          
      Total Time:  2:21:02.37                                                    
         Average:    28:12.48                                                    
  22 Highline CC                 680  131  135  136  138  140  145  148          
      Total Time:  2:28:01.04                                                    
         Average:    29:36.21  


Event 2  Women 6k Run CC College open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Thomas, Emily                Lewis & Clark         21:49.61    1             
  2 Farrell, Marlene             Seattle Runn          22:02.05                  
  3 Steen, Katelyn               Western Washington    22:08.67    2             
  4 Benson, Fiona                Trinity Western       22:16.13    3             
  5 Strong, Katie                Everett CC            22:22.89    4             
  6 Morris, Katie                Seattle Pacific       22:26.32    5             
  7 Thralls, Katie               Seattle Pacific       22:29.70    6             
  8 Haneberg, Marren             Everett CC            22:34.64    7             
  9 Arrigoni, Catie              Everett CC            22:37.42    8             
 10 Zeidler, Robyn               Seattle Pacific       22:40.54    9             
 11 Montgomery, Darcie           Hershey Harr          22:41.35                  
 12 Fagan, Emily                 Lewis & Clark         22:44.33   10             
 13 Gilbert, Emilie              Whitman               22:45.59   11             
 14 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washington    22:46.61   12             
 15 Greider, Hannah              Linfield              22:50.75   13             
 16 Eggleston, Dani              Central Washington    22:52.56   14             
 17 Newton-Mora, Melissa         Lewis & Clark         22:53.56   15             
 18 Livstrom, Illana             Lewis & Clark         22:54.18   16             
 19 Cordy, Kristina              Everett CC            22:55.64   17             
 20 Anderson, Christina          Whitworth             22:58.06   18             
 21 Evans, Natalie               Northwest Nazarene    22:58.44   19             
 22 Throgmorton, Kaitlyn         Lewis & Clark         23:02.97   20             
 23 Gilbert, Katri               Whitman               23:06.80   21             
 24 Guenther, Taylor             Western Washington    23:07.10   22             
 25 Bywater, Cia                 Clackamas CC          23:08.59                  
 26 Shelley, Rachel              Western Oregon        23:10.23   23             
 27 Noe, Sienna                  Linfield              23:10.46   24             
 28 Meler, Holly                 Western Oregon        23:11.44   25             
 29 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban                23:14.27   26             
 30 Niemann, Brooke              Linfield              23:16.07   27             
 31 Lichten, Audrey              Linfield              23:16.57   28             
 32 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Pacific       23:20.45   29             
 33 Spencer, Elisabeth           Whitworth             23:21.12   30             
 34 Cundy, Rachel                Everett CC            23:22.76   31             
 35 Campbell, Erin               Whitman               23:26.84   32             
 36 Bradshaw, Hailey             Northwest Nazarene    23:27.56   33             
 37 Gourley, Jaydn               Northwest Nazarene    23:28.56   34             
 38 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.          23:29.32   35             
 39 Morgan, Connie               Central Washington    23:30.40   36             
 40 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.          23:30.76   37             
 41 Stokes, Chelsea              Everett CC            23:31.18   38             
 42 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Pacific       23:31.76   39             
 43 McGee, Madeline              Western Washington    23:33.16   40             
 44 Hann, Claire                 Linfield              23:37.14   41             
 45 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oregon        23:38.30   42             
 46 Mitzel, Lexi                 Corban                23:38.88   43             
 47 Walton, Arielle              Western Washington    23:39.39   44             
 48 McCarty, Shannon             Whitman               23:41.47   45             
 49 Hammerle, Lauren             Unattached            23:42.07                  
 50 Skinner, Katie               Linfield              23:43.03   46             
 51 Moore, Stephanie             Unattached            23:43.71                  
 52 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound           23:44.68   47             
 53 Heinselman, Susan            Lewis & Clark         23:45.10   48             
 54 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore.)        23:45.63   49             
 55 Ahrendt, Vanessa             Northwest U.          23:46.09   50             
 56 Hall, Veronica               Everett CC            23:46.67   51             
 57 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound           23:50.14   52             
 58 Keith, Katherine             Lewis & Clark         23:50.43   53             
 59 Patti, Anna                  Seattle Pacific       23:50.78   54             
 60 Powell, Jordan               Northwest Nazarene    23:53.66   55             
 61 Northcott, Celeste           Whitworth             23:54.48   56             
 62 Leach, Laura                 Puget Sound           23:55.06   57             
 63 Battes, Justine              Seattle U.            23:55.47   58             
 64 Copenhagen, Laura            Western Oregon        23:58.62   59             
 65 Reiter, Austen               Unattached            23:59.96                  
 66 Wheeler, Jennifer            Unattached            24:02.23                  
 67 Wilson, Amanda               Pacific Lutheran      24:02.48   60             
 68 Roiko, Kellyn                Whitworth             24:04.15   61             
 69 Seely, Amanda                Pacific Lutheran      24:05.93   62             
 70 Copeland-Crock, Erika        St. Martin's          24:06.59   63             
 71 Friend, Danielle             Everett CC            24:06.97                  
 72 Brauer, Ali                  Lewis & Clark         24:07.35                  
 73 fjortoft, annelie            Unattached            24:07.89                  
 74 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield              24:08.35   64             
 75 Anderson, Nicole             Western Oregon        24:08.64   65             
 76 Weber, Elizabeth             Corban                24:09.35   66             
 77 Wood, Julia                  Whitman               24:09.67   67             
 78 Becker, Josephine            Seattle Pacific       24:10.92   68             
 79 Sarris, Tori                 Puget Sound           24:11.97   69             
 80 Knebel, Lauren               Pacific Lutheran      24:12.46   70             
 81 Browning, Aviva              Lewis & Clark         24:13.09                  
 82 Hedberg, Emily               Seattle U.            24:14.67   71             
 83 Masek-McIntosh, Olivia       Linfield              24:17.00                  
 84 Schreiber, Rachel            Pacific (Ore.)        24:19.17   72             
 85 Davis, Shelly                Unattached            24:20.18                  
 86 Viuhkola, Grace              Clackamas CC          24:20.56                  
 87 Mendelsohn, Lori             Whitman               24:21.18   73             
 88 Smith, Elena                 Seattle U.            24:22.23   74             
 89 Iwai, Kiersten               Pacific (Ore.)        24:23.48   75             
 90 Maldonado, Danielle          Central Washington    24:23.93   76             
 91 Geyer, Jaclyn                Whitworth             24:24.25   77             
 92 Kruell, Kelly                Club Northwest        24:24.57                  
 93 Frederick, Lindsay           Seattle U.            24:24.94   78             
 94 Malloy, Meghan               Whitman               24:25.37   79             
 95 Stolle, Michelle             Lewis & Clark         24:25.75                  
 96 Echsner, Sarah               Lewis & Clark         24:26.26                  
 97 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oregon        24:28.50   80             
 98 Rogers, Megan                Central Washington    24:30.27   81             
 99 Brusewitz, Hayley            Pacific (Ore.)        24:30.55   82             
100 Sears, Emily                 Northwest U.          24:31.10   83             
101 Scott, Elizabeth             Whitworth             24:31.44   84             
102 Anderson, Kelsey             Northwest U.          24:31.75   85             
103 Boroughs, Jill               Linfield              24:32.52                  
104 Taylor, Caitlin              Whitworth             24:33.32   86             
105 Paradis, Rebecca             Western Oregon        24:34.17   87             
106 Arnzen, Jessica              Whitworth             24:34.41                  
107 Childers, Emily              Corban                24:34.75   88             
108 Williams, Emily              Whitman               24:35.10                  
109 Quinley, Elizabeth           Seattle Runn          24:36.42                  
110 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore.)        24:38.22   89             
111 Davis, Sidney                Pacific (Ore.)        24:39.07   90             
112 Evans, Molly                 Northwest U.          24:39.53   91             
113 Hall, Gail                   Club Northwest        24:41.12                  
114 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.          24:42.79   92             
115 Bell, Nicole                 Trinity Western       24:43.19   93             
116 Newman, Olivia               Whitworth             24:43.76                  
117 Willson, Allie               Whitman               24:44.06                  
118 Allen, Kay                   Seattle Runn          24:45.42                  
119 Tolentino, Amy               Seattle U.            24:46.24   94             
120 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Washington    24:47.46   95             
121 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound           24:47.91   96             
122 Wamboldt, Ashley             Lewis & Clark         24:48.64                  
123 Barton, Briana               Central Washington    24:49.07   97             
124 Kartes, Taylor               Central Washington    24:49.50   98             
125 Abdolhosseini, Punneh        Pacific (Ore.)        24:49.84   99             
126 Lawrence, Jessica            Whitman               24:50.15                  
127 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Washington    24:50.45                  
128 Harradine, Meg               Trinity Western       24:50.85  100             
129 Lahman, Miranda              Western Washington    24:51.36  101             
130 Christensen, Aimee           Seattle Pacific       24:54.26                  
131 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oregon        24:56.26                  
132 Wright, Brianne              Whitworth             24:57.36                  
133 Fisher, Kaitlin              Everett CC            24:58.36                  
134 Jones, Alexandra             Lewis & Clark         24:59.55                  
135 Thompson, Mary               Seattle U.            24:59.85  102             
136 Doe, Elizabeth               Seattle Pacific       25:01.13                  
137 Johnson, Olivia              Corban                25:01.98  103             
138 Zaragoza, Edith              Central Washington    25:05.93                  
139 Naffiziger, Mackenzie        Western Oregon        25:07.98                  
140 Cruze, Rose                  Central Washington    25:10.20                  
141 Flannery, Marrisa            Northwest U.          25:11.43                  
142 Craighead, Katherine         Lewis & Clark         25:12.61                  
143 Baron, Claire                Whitman               25:13.32                  
144 Malek, Justine               St. Martin's          25:13.82  104             
145 Perkins, Mesha               Corban                25:16.23  105             
146 Childers, Kelsey             Corban                25:20.89  106             
147 Eldredge, Brenna             Unattached            25:22.22                  
148 Pauly, Chelan                Whitman               25:22.57                  
149 Hickey, Jennifer             St. Martin's          25:22.95  107             
150 Neal, Michelle               Unattached            25:24.77                  
151 Bohart, Nikki                Green River CC        25:26.21  108             
152 Kruell, Haley                Seattle U.            25:28.99  109             
153 Graham, Taylor               Western Washington    25:31.61  110             
154 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.          25:33.16                  
155 Schroeder, Laura             Lewis & Clark         25:34.74                  
156 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Washington    25:35.45                  
157 Clarke, Lily                 Lewis & Clark         25:40.97                  
158 Llapitan, Ashley             St. Martin's          25:42.64  111             
159 Becerril, Alissa             Whitman               25:43.35                  
160 Lystad, Shandon              Unattached            25:44.91                  
161 Rice, Ashley                 Central Washington    25:45.24                  
162 Taylor, Ashley               Western Oregon        25:47.77                  
163 Mathis, Angel                Seattle Runn          25:50.77                  
164 Roberts, Emily               Whitworth             25:52.77                  
165 Harwood, Christine           Northwest Nazarene    25:54.66  112             
166 Goard, Alyssa                Whitman               25:55.62                  
167 Welter, Mary                 Whitman               25:55.90                  
168 Brown, Keesha                Northwest Nazarene    26:00.73  113             
169 Patterson, Ellie             Whitman               26:02.64                  
170 Miller, Marie                Northwest Nazarene    26:06.97  114             
171 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                26:08.22                  
172 Waters, Annie                Whitman               26:08.67                  
173 Manwill, Meghan              Seattle U.            26:09.27                  
174 Weitz, Jenna                 Puget Sound           26:09.93  115             
175 Ciampi, Christina            Northwest Nazarene    26:11.04                  
176 Guscott, Madison             Pacific Lutheran      26:11.92  116             
177 Hundemer, Kai                Puget Sound           26:17.87  117             
178 Vollmer, Treva               Puget Sound           26:21.85                  
179 fallgreen, jasmine           Unattached            26:22.63                  
180 Chinchar, Erin               Central Washington    26:23.67                  
181 Arbaugh, Jennifer            Pacific Lutheran      26:24.10  118             
182 Price, Alison                Whitman               26:24.59                  
183 Rowland, Alyssa              Pacific Lutheran      26:27.78  119             
184 Orphilla, Richelle           Green River CC        26:28.05  120             
185 Vicencio, Anahi              Unattached            26:28.63                  
186 Ramirez, Beatriz             St. Martin's          26:29.54  121             
187 Chance, Randi                Clackamas CC          26:31.82                  
188 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban                26:40.66                  
189 Rose-Witt, Chiara            Pacific Lutheran      26:43.91  122             
190 Shaver, Abi                  Green River CC        26:45.70  123             
191 Hope, Joanna                 Whitworth             26:49.93                  
192 Davis, Lauren                Whitman               26:52.07                  
193 Feeney, Joanna               Clackamas CC          26:54.44                  
194 Jackson, Karissa             Pacific Lutheran      27:07.25                  
195 Russell, Rebekka             Corban                27:16.16                  
196 Carlson, Oksana              Green River CC        27:16.76  124             
197 Serjeant, Briana             Highline CC           27:17.21                  
198 Pilon, Xiomara               Eastside Runners      27:23.05                  
199 Bell, Colleen                Whitman               27:31.05                  
200 Lea, Jenna                   Whitman               27:34.24                  
201 Cox, Becca                   Corban                27:35.13                  
202 LaBarbera, Lorena            Pacific (Ore.)        27:40.06                  
203 Bergstrom, Natalie           Central Washington    27:41.42                  
204 Giesecke, Christa            Lewis & Clark         27:56.39                  
205 Scott, Jessica               Green River CC        28:13.31  125             
206 Ramage, Katelynn             Trinity Western       28:18.70  126             
207 Bawden, Glynis               Puget Sound           28:22.12                  
208 Raefsky, Sophia              Puget Sound           28:45.87                  
209 Briscoe, Rachel              Trinity Western       29:44.39  127             
210 Daninger, Jeanna             Highline CC           29:49.23                  
211 King, Gretchen               Eastside Runners      30:07.35                  
212 Bofinger, Brianna            Central Washington    30:43.93                  
213 Glynn, Tara                  Pacific Lutheran      32:24.77                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lewis & Clark                62    1   10   15   16   20   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:53:24.65                                                    
         Average:    22:40.93                                                    
   2 Everett CC                   67    4    7    8   17   31   38   51          
      Total Time:  1:53:53.36                                                    
         Average:    22:46.67                                                    
   3 Seattle Pacific              88    5    6    9   29   39   54   68          
      Total Time:  1:54:28.77                                                    
         Average:    22:53.76                                                    
   4 Linfield                    133   13   24   27   28   41   46   64          
      Total Time:  1:56:10.99                                                    
         Average:    23:14.20                                                    
   5 Whitman                     176   11   21   32   45   67   73   79          
      Total Time:  1:57:10.37                                                    
         Average:    23:26.08                                                    
   6 Western Washington          203    2   22   40   44   95  101  110          
      Total Time:  1:57:15.78                                                    
         Average:    23:27.16                                                    
   7 Western Oregon              214   23   25   42   59   65   80   87          
      Total Time:  1:58:07.23                                                    
         Average:    23:37.45                                                    
   8 Central Washington          219   12   14   36   76   81   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:58:03.77                                                    
         Average:    23:36.76                                                    
   9 Whitworth                   242   18   30   56   61   77   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:58:42.06                                                    
         Average:    23:44.42                                                    
  10 Northwest Nazarene          253   19   33   34   55  112  113  114          
      Total Time:  1:59:42.88                                                    
         Average:    23:56.58                                                    
  11 Northwest U.                290   35   37   50   83   85   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:59:49.02                                                    
         Average:    23:57.81                                                    
  12 Puget Sound                 321   47   52   57   69   96  115  117          
      Total Time:  2:00:29.76                                                    
         Average:    24:05.96                                                    
  13 Corban                      326   26   43   66   88  103  105  106          
      Total Time:  2:00:39.23                                                    
         Average:    24:07.85                                                    
  14 Pacific (Ore.)              367   49   72   75   82   89   90   99          
      Total Time:  2:01:37.05                                                    
         Average:    24:19.41                                                    
  15 Seattle U.                  375   58   71   74   78   94  102  109          
      Total Time:  2:01:43.55                                                    
         Average:    24:20.71                                                    
  16 Pacific Lutheran            426   60   62   70  116  118  119  122          
      Total Time:  2:04:56.89                                                    
         Average:    24:59.38                                                    
  17 Trinity Western             449    3   93  100  126  127                    
      Total Time:  2:09:53.26                                                    
         Average:    25:58.66                                                    
  18 St. Martin's                506   63  104  107  111  121                    
      Total Time:  2:06:55.54                                                    
         Average:    25:23.11                                                    
  19 Green River CC              600  108  120  123  124  125                    
      Total Time:  2:14:10.03                                                    
         Average:    26:50.01  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account