• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

Atlantic Outdoor Championships

Moncton, NB
July 27-28th, 2013

Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Brown, Trinity            00 Halifast               11.16      11.08q 
  2 Sarah, Landry             00 Chaleur                           11.79q 
  3 Black, Sophie             00 A S E A                           12.00q 
  4 Cumby, Sara               00 Unattached                        12.43q 
  5 Leblanc, Julia            01 Saint John             12.17      12.50q 
  6 Linehan, Mariah           01 Pictou County                     12.99q 
  7 Letourneau, Alexis        01 Restigouche                       13.99q 
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Brown, Trinity            00 Halifast               11.08      11.06   10   
  2 Sarah, Landry             00 Chaleur                11.79      11.77    8   
  3 Black, Sophie             00 A S E A                12.00      12.03    6   
  4 Leblanc, Julia            01 Saint John             12.50      12.42    5   
  5 Linehan, Mariah           01 Pictou County          12.99      12.54    4   
  6 Cumby, Sara               00 Unattached             12.43      12.55    3   
  7 Letourneau, Alexis        01 Restigouche            13.99      14.40    2   
 
Girls 14-17 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Boland, Jennifer          98 Pearlgate Tfc          12.74      13.06q 
  2 Leblanc, Victoria         97 Saint John                        13.41q 
  3 Nowlan, Marilyne          98 Club Élite             13.05      13.43q 
  4 Haley, Emily              99 Bluenose               13.00      13.52q 
  5 Whitcomb, Emily           98 Saint John             13.63      14.01q 
  6 Cumby, Gillian            98 Valley Athletics                  14.06  
  7 Kinnie, Hannah            99 A S E A                14.29      14.63  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Foote, Chelsea            98 Unattached             12.79      13.15q 
  2 Wile, Jessica             99 Y H Z                  13.82      13.74q 
  3 McCardle, Kelly           99 Islanders              13.57      13.81q 
  4 Graham, Megan             98 Pictou County                     14.04  
  5 Bates, Sally              96 Pictou County          13.17      14.17q 
  6 Beamish, Megan            98 Halifast               13.60      14.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 McKay, Shawna             96 A S E A                12.53      12.83q 
  2 Taylor, Samantha          99 Carleton-York          12.91      13.25q 
  3 Martin, Maika             97 Unattached NB          13.40      13.29q 
  4 Oreilly, Lola             99 A S E A                14.17      14.18  
 
Girls 14-17 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Boland, Jennifer          98 Pearlgate Tfc          13.06      12.92   10   
  2 Taylor, Samantha          99 Carleton-York          13.25      13.07    8   
  3 Foote, Chelsea            98 Unattached             13.15      13.08    6   
  4 Nowlan, Marilyne          98 Club Élite             13.43      13.29    5   
  5 Haley, Emily              99 Bluenose               13.52      13.32    4   
  6 McCardle, Kelly           99 Islanders              13.81      13.65    3   
  7 Wile, Jessica             99 Y H Z                  13.74      13.76    2   
  8 Whitcomb, Emily           98 Saint John             14.01      13.88    1   
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -0.6
  1 McKay, Shawna             96 A S E A                12.83      12.81   10   
  2 Martin, Maika             97 Unattached NB          13.29      13.28    8   
  3 Leblanc, Victoria         97 Saint John             13.41      13.49    6   
  4 Bates, Sally              96 Pictou County          14.17      13.99    5   
 
Girls 11 & Under 150 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Barnes, Skye-Lynn         02 Pearlgate Tfc                     25.76   10   
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Ashley         00 Pearlgate Tfc                     20.99   10   
  2 Sarah, Landry             00 Chaleur                           21.39    8   
  3 Black, Sophie             00 A S E A                           22.34    6   
 
Girls 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ross, Olivia              98 Halifast               42.02      42.10   10   
  2 Manuel, Stephanie         98 Y H Z                  42.79      43.27    8   
  3 Macleod, Lydia            98 Unattached Pei         44.00      44.57    6   
  4 Malone, Olivia            98 A S E A                44.67      44.86    5   
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ashley       99 Unattached Pei                    45.53    4   
  6 Cumby, Gillian            98 Valley Athletics                  45.94    3   
  7 Cormier, Emilie           98 Chaleur                49.00      48.40    2   
 
Girls 16-99 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Jennifer        90 Pearlgate Tfc        1:06.88    1:04.53    3   
  2 Murray, Madison           97 Pictou County        1:06.00    1:04.97    6   
  3 Healey, Victoria          96 Team Newfounland     1:05.29    1:05.13    5   
  4 Coleman, Allison          97 Team Newfounland     1:06.05    1:05.28    4   
  5 Nolan, Jillian            94 Truro Lions          1:04.44    1:05.43    3   
Section  2  
  1 Buckingham, Darcy         94 Team Newfounland     1:01.73      59.58    6   
  2 Burgess, Karlee           97 Truro Lions          1:01.18    1:00.35   10   
  3 Hawkes, Morgan            93 Halifast               59.21    1:01.17    5   
  4 Macaulay, Leah            96 Fast Tracks          1:01.43    1:01.29    8   
  5 Martin, Emma              91 Islanders            1:03.01    1:03.28    4   
Section  3  
  1 Macquarrie, Eilish        93 NS Canada Games        56.81      56.99   10   
  2 Meech, Jennifer           94 Truro Lions            55.86      57.11   10   
  3 Grant, Amy Lynn           95 Unattached             57.45      57.79    8   
  4 Brennan, Bridget          93 Unattached             59.15      59.07    8   
  5 McDonald, Rachelle        91 Saint John           1:00.08      59.72    6   
  6 Jones, Neishel            95 Unattached             59.76    1:00.34    5   
  7 Gallagher, Ashley         95 Motley Crew          1:00.00    1:02.05    4   
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vatcher, Natasha          00 Motley Crew                     2:27.66   10   
  2 Hutchings, Ashley         00 Pearlgate Tfc        2:28.00    2:31.91    8   
 
Girls 11 & Under 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macisaac, Shelby          03 A S E A                         4:00.24   10   
  2 Cormier, Jasmine          04 A S E A                         4:15.99    8   
  3 Munro, Elli               05 Anna Malenfant                  4:50.38    6   
 
Girls 12-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Chantal           99 Pearlgate Tfc        3:56.77    3:47.02   10   
  2 Kean, Sara                98 Saint John           3:54.28    3:49.13    8   
  3 Dickinson, Laura          99 A S E A              3:52.70    3:50.21    6   
  4 Vatcher, Natasha          00 Motley Crew                     3:51.55   10   
  5 Liem, Lauren              00 Halifast             4:00.00    3:52.43    8   
  6 Hutchings, Ashley         00 Pearlgate Tfc        4:06.00    3:58.32    6   
  7 Quann, Lauren             98 Pictou County        4:00.15    3:59.61    5   
  8 Pink, Julie               00 Team Newfounland                4:21.83    5   
 
Girls 16-99 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Luisa            97 Fredericton          4:41.98    4:40.66   10   
  2 Chappell, Ellen           93 Halifast             4:45.00    4:40.87   10   
  3 Hardy, Melissa            91 Newfoundland         4:48.00    4:43.50    8   
  4 Dunn, Taylor              97 Saint John           4:45.79    4:52.18    8   
  5 Myatt, Sarah              92 Unattached                      4:52.51    6   
  6 Howley, Julia             96 Team Newfounland     4:49.63    4:53.06    6   
  7 Ferguson, Emily           94 Halifast                        4:57.87   10   
  8 Currie, Sarah             91 Halifast             4:54.00    4:59.39    5   
  9 Wilkins, Amanda           91 Team Newfounland     5:07.00    5:01.45    4   
 10 Ryan, Megan               96 Mariners Ath         5:08.06    5:02.21    5   
 11 Manuel, Lynette           92 Motley Crew                     5:11.88    3   
 12 Murray, Madison           97 Pictou County        5:35.00    5:34.16    4   
 
Girls 14-15 2000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Laura          99 A S E A              6:49.03    6:48.51   10   
  2 Fitzpatrick, Tori         99 Stonepark In                    7:06.07    8   
  3 Quann, Lauren             98 Pictou County        7:23.00    7:26.57    6   
  4 Bonga, Laura              98 Saint John                      7:47.37    5   
 
Girls 16-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Luisa            97 Fredericton         10:06.58    9:58.47   10   
  2 Chappell, Ellen           93 Halifast            10:13.00    9:59.27   10   
  3 Hardy, Melissa            91 Newfoundland        10:12.00   10:13.90    8   
  4 Dunn, Taylor              97 Saint John          10:31.21   10:44.30    8   
  5 Ryan, Megan               96 Mariners Ath        11:24.98   11:10.12    6   
 
Girls 12-15 80 Meter Hurdles 76cm / 30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1 Landry, Jordan            98 Pictou County          13.42      13.37   10   
  2 Graham, Megan             98 Pictou County                     14.03    8   
  3 Cumby, Gillian            98 Valley Athletics                  14.37    6   
  4 Graham, Samantha          98 Saint John             15.77      15.52    5   
  5 Linehan, Mariah           01 Pictou County                     18.17   10   
 
Girls 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles 75cm / 30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 MacDonald, Sydney         96 A S E A                15.82      16.40   10   
 
Girls 12-15 200 Meter Hurdles 76cm / 30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Brown, Trinity            00 Halifast                          30.45   10   
  2 Landry, Jordan            98 Pictou County          31.00      31.01   10   
  3 Black, Sophie             00 A S E A                36.05      32.94    8   
  4 Shelton, Ruth             98 Pearlgate Tfc          34.08      33.80    8   
  5 Kennedy, Asha             99 Pearlgate Tfc          34.32      34.36    6   
  6 Leblanc, Julia            01 Saint John                        37.78    6   
 
Girls 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 76cm / 30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dickinson, Laura          99 A S E A              5:22.14    5:11.94   10   
  2 Bonga, Charly             98 Saint John                      5:38.55    8   
  3 Dumouchel, Danielle       98 Saint John           5:44.18    5:38.56    6   
  4 Bonga, Laura              98 Saint John           5:57.84   x6:02.86  
 
Girls 16-19 2000 Meter Steeplechase 76cm / 30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClure, Maggie           97 Y H Z                7:41.33    7:27.59   10   
  2 Fader, Samantha           96 Y H Z                8:00.75    7:43.10    8   
  3 Kiely, Alexondra          97 Fast Tracks          7:48.05    8:08.10    6   
 
Girls 99 & Under 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halifast Athletics  'A'                                        48.93   10   
     1) Macdougall, Meryl 93            2) Cruickshank, Candace 95        
     3) Macquarrie, Eilish 93           4) Beals, Shannay 95              
  2 Islanders Track and Field  'A'                                 49.82   10   
  3 Halifast Athletics  'D'                                        51.36    8   
     1) Burgess, Karlee 97              2) Foote, Chelsea 98              
     3) Ross, Olivia 98                 4)                                
  4 Athlé Sud-est/South East Ath  'C'                              51.52    6   
     1) MacDonald, Sydney 96            2) Mallais, Alexa-Maude 90        
     3) McKay, Shawna 96                4) Leblanc, Monika 95             
  5 Team New Brunswick  'A'                                        51.77    8   
     1) McDonald, Tess 95               2) Clarke, Livia 93               
     3) McDonald, Rachelle 91           4)                                
  6 Team Newfoundland  'A'                                         52.38    6   
     1) Chan, Nicole 95                 2) Williams, Jodeen 94            
     3) Buckingham, Darcy 94            4) Bautista, Kathryn 92           
 -- Athlé Sud-est/South East Ath  'E'                                 DQ   Rule 170.7
     1) Whitters, Katie 98              2) Kinnie, Hannah 99              
     3) O\'Reilly, Lola 99              4) Malone, Olivia 98              
 
Girls 15 & Under High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kennedy, Asha             99 Pearlgate Tfc          1.46m      1.47m   10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Quann, Lauren             98 Pictou County          1.47m      1.43m    8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Black, Sophie             00 A S E A                1.40m      1.40m   10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Shelton, Ruth             98 Pearlgate Tfc          1.40m      1.35m    6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Macisaac, Shelby          03 A S E A                           1.10m   10   
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Barnes, Skye-Lynn         02 Pearlgate Tfc                     0.90m    8   
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls 12-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Asha             99 Pearlgate Tfc          4.58m      4.83m   1.7  10   
     4.50m(2.1) 4.54m(1.1) 4.65m(0.6) 4.11m(-0.3) 4.56m(1.1) 4.83m(1.7)
  2 Beamish, Megan            98 Halifast               4.66m      4.55m   1.6   8   
     FOUL(2.6) 3.93m(1.8) 4.04m(1.1) 2.31m(-0.4) 4.10m(2.9) 4.55m(1.6)
  3 Brown, Trinity            00 Halifast               4.81m      4.44m   3.1  10   
     4.44m(3.1) 4.27m(0.2) 3.13m(1.1) 3.51m(2.2) 3.60m(2.8) 4.07m(-1.4)
  4 Graham, Samantha          98 Saint John             4.30m      4.41m   2.8   6   
     4.04m(-1.6) 3.92m(1.9) 3.41m(1.9) 4.33m(1.4) 4.30m(-0.2) 4.41m(2.8)
  5 Leblanc, Julia            01 Saint John             4.21m      4.01m   2.5   8   
     3.66m(-0.7) 3.78m(1.1) 3.79m(-1.6) 3.82m(1.2) 3.83m(2.1) 4.01m(2.5)
  6 Cumby, Sara               00 Unattached                        3.67m   1.0   6   
     3.56m(+0.0) 3.67m(1.0) 3.47m(1.2) 3.40m(3.0) 3.40m(3.2) 3.46m(3.3)
 
Girls 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Victoria         97 Saint John             5.14m      5.12m  -0.6  10   
     5.12m(-0.6) 5.01m(3.4) 4.63m(0.3) 5.00m(-0.2) 4.85m(-2.5) 4.97m(1.1)
  2 Maclatchie, Kate          96 Halifast               5.37m      5.10m   1.3   8   
     4.70m(4.0) 4.91m(1.0) 4.79m(-1.1) FOUL(2.5) 4.92m(-0.9) 5.10m(1.3)
  3 Wallace, Kylee            97 Islanders              5.08m      4.73m   0.6   5.50
     FOUL      4.38m(-0.0) 4.71m(-1.5) 4.73m(0.6) 4.48m(-1.5) 4.63m(0.4)
  3 Cook, Hailee              96 Unattached             5.00m      4.73m   4.1   5.50
     4.73m(4.1) 4.36m(0.3) 4.43m(0.1) 4.62m(2.3) 4.37m(-1.7) 4.38m(-1.0)
  5 Gaudet, Fallon            96 Islanders              4.91m      4.71m   2.9   4   
     4.49m(-1.8) 4.71m(2.9) 4.71m(-3.4) FOUL(1.9) 4.61m(0.8) 4.39m(-0.8)
  6 MacDonald, Sydney         96 A S E A                5.04m      4.59m   0.8   3   
     4.59m(0.8) 4.50m(0.2) 4.28m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Lanteigne, Audrey         97 Péninsule Acadie       4.35m      3.96m  -0.4   2   
     3.76m(3.6) FOUL(0.7) 3.96m(-0.4) FOUL(2.2) 3.40m(0.9) PASS     
 
Girls 12-15 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLean, Tatum             99 Pictou County         11.00m     11.48m   10   
      10.09m  11.48m  10.90m  10.62m  FOUL  10.48m
  2 Noël, Sara-Eve            98 Chaleur               10.79m     10.99m    8   
      FOUL  9.97m  FOUL  10.84m  10.18m  10.99m
  3 Pellerin, Melissa         98 A S E A               10.32m      9.85m    6   
      9.85m  FOUL  FOUL  9.23m  9.09m  9.48m
  4 Letourneau, Alexis        01 Restigouche                       7.57m   10   
      7.57m  7.49m  6.62m  6.99m  7.51m  6.37m
  5 Leblanc, Julia            01 Saint John                        6.18m    8   
      6.18m  6.09m  FOUL  5.73m  5.63m  6.18m
  6 McCarthy, Annie           00 Truro Lions                       5.91m    6   
      5.86m  5.85m  5.47m  5.82m  5.91m  FOUL
 
Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stutely, Taylor           96 Launchers             14.77m     13.67m   10   
      13.67m  13.58m  13.58m  13.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Colborne, Sarah           96 Truro Lions           12.55m     11.72m    8   
      11.72m  11.52m  11.50m  11.68m  11.14m  FOUL
  3 Timmons, Ainslie          97 Halifast                         10.76m    6   
      10.62m  10.06m  10.66m  10.76m  10.32m  10.56m
  4 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders                        10.30m    5   
      9.57m  10.30m  9.81m  9.50m  10.07m  10.17m
  5 Loparco, Julia            96 Saint John                        8.00m    4   
      8.00m  7.24m  7.41m  7.34m  7.64m  7.50m
  6 Fraser, Laura             96 Truro Lions                       7.34m    3   
      7.34m  7.10m  6.75m  6.76m  7.02m  6.93m
 
Girls 12-13 Discus Throw 750g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourque, Jolène           00 Unattached                       21.78m   10   
      21.78m  21.57m  16.87m  20.47m  18.61m  21.50m
  2 McCarthy, Annie           00 Truro Lions                      20.81m    8   
      19.50m  19.99m  FOUL  20.81m  FOUL  18.09m
 
Girls 14-15 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noël, Sara-Eve            98 Chaleur               33.24m     36.38m   10   
      35.75m  36.38m  33.56m  30.86m  34.86m  FOUL
  2 Wright, Ceilidh           98 Halifast                         28.16m    8   
      FOUL  27.07m  28.16m  27.45m  27.90m  FOUL
  3 McLean, Tatum             99 Pictou County         25.39m     26.60m    6   
      26.60m  26.27m  25.98m  FOUL  FOUL  25.59m
  4 Colborne, Jessie          98 Truro Lions           25.50m     26.08m    5   
      22.76m  25.12m  23.70m  24.45m  26.08m  FOUL
  5 Pellerin, Melissa         98 A S E A               24.44m     23.20m    4   
      22.94m  23.20m  21.64m  21.76m  22.77m  21.45m
  6 McVicar, Brooke           98 Pictou County                    17.82m    3   
      FOUL  17.51m  FOUL  17.82m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls 12-17 Hammer Throw 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millman, Sarah            96 Truro Lions           47.56m     45.99m   10   
      45.99m  44.37m  FOUL  42.21m  42.89m  FOUL
  2 Colborne, Sarah           96 Truro Lions           49.39m     44.97m    8   
      FOUL  40.45m  41.76m  FOUL  44.97m  44.70m
  3 Colborne, Jessie          98 Truro Lions           39.28m     37.14m   10   
      37.14m  33.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.34m
  4 Timmons, Ainslie          97 Halifast                         34.50m    6   
      32.65m  31.61m  FOUL  34.50m  FOUL  32.10m
  5 McLean, Tatum             99 Pictou County                    30.54m    8   
      29.49m  30.54m  28.81m  FOUL  29.75m  FOUL
  6 Wright, Ceilidh           98 Halifast                         29.07m    6   
      FOUL  26.81m  FOUL  FOUL  29.07m  FOUL
  7 Noël, Sara-Eve            98 Chaleur               24.90m     23.88m    5   
      23.76m  23.88m  22.29m  FOUL  FOUL  23.20m
  8 Fraser, Laura             96 Truro Lions                     x22.35m  
      FOUL  22.35m  21.90m  20.60m  FOUL  20.88m
  9 McCarthy, Annie           00 Truro Lions                      17.70m   10   
      17.70m  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  17.25m  FOUL
 
Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw 400g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Trinity            00 Halifast                         15.46m   10   
      15.46m  FOUL  13.27m  14.65m  13.09m  12.09m
  2 Letourneau, Alexis        01 Restigouche                      14.36m    8   
      12.84m  FOUL  13.77m  14.36m  FOUL  14.21m
 
Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Melissa         98 A S E A               34.83m     35.59m   10   
      35.59m  FOUL  34.29m  FOUL  FOUL  34.48m
  2 Wright, Ceilidh           98 Halifast                         24.97m    8   
      23.35m  24.97m  FOUL  23.34m  24.16m  23.24m
  3 McVicar, Brooke           98 Pictou County                    19.88m    6   
      19.39m  19.84m  19.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls 16-17 Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sydney         96 A S E A               31.75m     36.23m   10   
      27.47m  30.29m  FOUL  30.90m  30.67m  36.23m
  2 Sandluck, Caitlyn         96 Pictou County                    34.03m    8   
      31.51m  32.75m  33.25m  34.03m  32.69m  31.70m
  3 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders                        23.93m    6   
      23.93m  20.63m  19.40m  23.61m  23.80m  21.36m
  4 Loparco, Julia            96 Saint John                       23.29m    5   
      22.33m  22.99m  21.04m  21.55m  21.53m  23.29m
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 11&U 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1 Macisaac, Shelby          03 A S E A                   9.87     204
  2 Crawford, Emma            02 Restigouche               9.88     203
  3 Bourque, Josette          02 W.-F. Boisvert           10.09     187
  4 Barnes, Skye-Lynn         02 Pearlgate Tfc            10.24     175
  5 Cormier, Jasmine          04 A S E A                  10.78     137
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 11&U 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Barnes, Skye-Lynn         02 Pearlgate Tfc          2:07.69     212
  2 Macisaac, Shelby          03 A S E A                2:10.40     197
  3 Cormier, Jasmine          04 A S E A                2:21.25     143
  4 Crawford, Emma            02 Restigouche            2:26.22     121
  5 Bourque, Josette          02 W.-F. Boisvert         2:37.42      78
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls 11&U Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Macisaac, Shelby          03 A S E A                  3.50m   NWI    180
     3.50m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)            
  2 Bourque, Josette          02 W.-F. Boisvert           3.25m   NWI    161
     3.25m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)            
  3 Crawford, Emma            02 Restigouche              3.11m   NWI    150
     2.97m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI)            
  4 Barnes, Skye-Lynn         02 Pearlgate Tfc            2.85m   NWI    131
     2.85m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI)            
  5 Cormier, Jasmine          04 A S E A                  2.52m   NWI    108
     2.52m(NWI) 2.31m(NWI) 2.07m(NWI)            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls 11&U Shot Put 2kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourque, Josette          02 W.-F. Boisvert           6.03m     161
      6.03m  5.83m  5.84m            
  2 Barnes, Skye-Lynn         02 Pearlgate Tfc            5.71m     150
      5.71m  5.58m  5.11m            
  3 Cormier, Jasmine          04 A S E A                  4.55m     109
      4.55m  4.17m  3.91m            
  4 Crawford, Emma            02 Restigouche              4.29m     100
      3.52m  4.29m  3.82m            
  5 Macisaac, Shelby          03 A S E A                  3.99m      89
      3.99m  3.78m  FOUL            
 
Girls 11 & Under Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macisaac, Shelby          03 A S E A                             670   10   
  2 Barnes, Skye-Lynn         02 Pearlgate Tfc                       668    8   
  3 Bourque, Josette          02 W.-F. Boisvert           510        587    6   
  4 Crawford, Emma            02 Restigouche                         574    5   
  5 Cormier, Jasmine          04 A S E A                             497    4   
 
Women 18-34 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Macdougall, Meryl         93 Pictou County          12.52      12.54q 
  2 Beals, Shannay            95 Halifast               12.45      12.85q 
  3 McDonald, Tess            95 Fredericton            13.53      13.95q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Mallais, Alexa-Maude      90 A S E A                12.45      12.50q 
  2 Grant, Amy Lynn           95 Unattached             12.51      12.70q 
  3 Parker, Ellen             94 Halifast               12.97      12.77q 
  4 Harper, Amanda            95 Islanders              13.25      13.52q 
  5 Chan, Nicole              95 Team Newfounland       13.07      13.55q 
  6 Gerard, Hannah            95 Halifast                          13.99  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Cruickshank, Candace      95 Y H Z                  12.71      12.97q 
  2 Bautista, Kathryn         92 Team Newfounland       12.89      13.17q 
  3 Brennan, Bridget          93 Unattached             12.85      13.19q 
  4 Clarke, Livia             93 Fast Tracks            12.95      13.30q 
  5 Gallagher, Ashley         95 Motley Crew            13.00      13.33q 
 
Women 18-34 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Parker, Ellen             94 Halifast               12.77      12.63   10   
  2 Beals, Shannay            95 Halifast               12.85      12.63    8   
  3 Grant, Amy Lynn           95 Unattached             12.70      12.64    6   
  4 Cruickshank, Candace      95 Y H Z                  12.97      13.06    5   
  5 Gallagher, Ashley         95 Motley Crew            13.33      13.37    4   
  6 Chan, Nicole              95 Team Newfounland       13.55      13.48    3   
  7 McDonald, Tess            95 Fredericton            13.95      14.06    2   
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1 Mallais, Alexa-Maude      90 A S E A                12.50      12.39   10   
  2 Macdougall, Meryl         93 Pictou County          12.54      12.58    8   
  3 Bautista, Kathryn         92 Team Newfounland       13.17      13.13    6   
  4 Brennan, Bridget          93 Unattached             13.19      13.14    5   
  5 Clarke, Livia             93 Fast Tracks            13.30      13.16    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Coombes T54, Veronica        A S E A                           20.68   10   
 
Women 14+ 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 McDonald, Rachelle        91 Saint John             26.54      26.60q 
  2 Ross, Olivia              98 Halifast               26.69      26.69q 
  3 Triantafillou, Niki       91 Islanders              26.80      26.78q 
  4 Clarke, Livia             93 Fast Tracks            26.59      27.00q 
  5 Bautista, Jennifer        90 Pearlgate Tfc          27.67      27.67q 
  6 Manuel, Stephanie         98 Y H Z                  27.36      27.93q 
  7 Kinnie, Hannah            99 A S E A                30.71      30.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Macquarrie, Eilish        93 NS Canada Games        25.65      25.12q 
  2 Meech, Jennifer           94 Truro Lions            24.34      25.37q 
  3 Parker, Ellen             94 Halifast               26.32      25.78q 
  4 Haley, Emily              99 Bluenose               27.20      27.51q 
  5 Gerard, Hannah            95 Halifast                          27.86q 
  6 Oreilly, Lola             99 A S E A                29.98      28.93  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Grant, Amy Lynn           95 Unattached             25.72      25.80q 
  2 Cruickshank, Candace      95 Y H Z                  26.14      26.54q 
  3 Taylor, Samantha          99 Carleton-York          26.85      26.87q 
  4 Martin, Maika             97 Unattached NB          27.17      26.92q 
  5 Malone, Olivia            98 A S E A                27.67      27.84q 
  6 McCardle, Kelly           99 Islanders              27.88      28.29q 
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 McKay, Shawna             96 A S E A                25.79      25.74q 
  2 Buckingham, Darcy         94 Team Newfounland       27.15      25.90q 
  3 Boland, Jennifer          98 Pearlgate Tfc          26.10      25.95q 
  4 Wile, Jessica             99 Y H Z                  28.80      28.90  
  5 Coleman, Allison          97 Team Newfounland       29.35      29.80q 
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Mallais, Alexa-Maude      90 A S E A                25.87      25.62q 
  2 Leblanc, Victoria         97 Saint John             26.89      26.70q 
  3 Nowlan, Marilyne          98 Club Élite             27.02      27.26q 
  4 Hayward, Erica            95 Team Newfounland       28.67      27.84q 
  5 Bates, Sally              96 Pictou County          27.98      28.34q 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ashley       99 Unattached Pei         28.23      28.42  
 
Women 14+ 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Boland, Jennifer          98 Pearlgate Tfc          25.95      25.90   10   
  2 Ross, Olivia              98 Halifast               26.69      26.33    8   
  3 Taylor, Samantha          99 Carleton-York          26.87      26.87    6   
  4 Haley, Emily              99 Bluenose               27.51      27.31    5   
  5 Manuel, Stephanie         98 Y H Z                  27.93      27.47    4   
  6 Nowlan, Marilyne          98 Club Élite             27.26      27.56    3   
  7 Malone, Olivia            98 A S E A                27.84      27.78    2   
  8 McCardle, Kelly           99 Islanders              28.29      28.36    1   
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  1 McKay, Shawna             96 A S E A                25.74      25.89   10   
  2 Martin, Maika             97 Unattached NB          26.92      26.67    8   
  3 Leblanc, Victoria         97 Saint John             26.70      26.83    6   
  4 Bates, Sally              96 Pictou County          28.34      28.58    5   
Section  3 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Grant, Amy Lynn           95 Unattached             25.80      25.83   10   
  2 Parker, Ellen             94 Halifast               25.78      25.93    8   
  3 Buckingham, Darcy         94 Team Newfounland       25.90      26.04    6   
  4 Cruickshank, Candace      95 Y H Z                  26.54      26.61    5   
  5 Hayward, Erica            95 Team Newfounland       27.84      28.18    4   
  6 Gerard, Hannah            95 Halifast               27.86      28.23    3   
Section  4 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1 Macquarrie, Eilish        93 NS Canada Games        25.12      25.31   10   
  2 Mallais, Alexa-Maude      90 A S E A                25.62      25.44    8   
  3 McDonald, Rachelle        91 Saint John             26.60      26.47    6   
  4 Clarke, Livia             93 Fast Tracks            27.00      26.79    5   
  5 Bautista, Jennifer        90 Pearlgate Tfc          27.67      27.69    4   
 
Women 1500 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coombes T54, Veronica        A S E A                         5:05.68   10   
 
Women 200 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Coombes T54, Veronica        A S E A                           37.32   10   
 
Women 14+ 800 Meter Run wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coombes T54, Veronica        A S E A                         2:31.12   10   
 
Women 14+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Myriam               97 Islanders            2:25.00    2:22.84   10   
  2 Macleod, Lydia            98 Unattached Pei       2:28.58    2:24.42    6   
  3 Cormier, Hannah           99 Fast Tracks          2:32.41    2:27.31    5   
  4 Dumouchel, Danielle       98 Saint John           2:33.90    2:29.11    4   
  5 Kiely, Alexondra          97 Fast Tracks          2:30.70    2:29.36    8   
  6 Wilkins, Amanda           91 Team Newfounland     2:28.00    2:29.68    5   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Tori         99 Stonepark In                    2:33.73    2   
  8 Brown, Hannah             94 Y H Z                2:28.78    2:34.30    6   
  9 Murray, Madison           97 Pictou County                   2:34.55    6   
 10 Pink, Julie               00 Team Newfounland                2:38.19   10   
Section  2  
  1 Annear, Grace             92 Saint John           2:07.12    2:10.97   10   
  2 Macpherson, Sarah         91 Fast Tracks          2:14.82    2:13.68    8   
  3 Robinson, Katie           95 Saint John           2:17.93    2:18.00   10   
  4 Macarthur, Britany        92 Unattached           2:19.15    2:20.79    6   
  5 Barnes, Chantal           99 Pearlgate Tfc        2:19.75    2:21.31   10   
  6 Kean, Sara                98 Saint John           2:22.03    2:21.57    8   
  7 Walker, Michaela          95 Islanders            2:24.07    2:25.52    8   
  8 Hall, Chelsey             98 Fast Tracks          2:18.53    2:30.72    3   
 -- Macaulay, Leah            96 Fast Tracks          2:17.49        DNF  
 
Women 18+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crowell, Maddy            92 Islanders                      19:04.53   10   
  2 McKenna, Melanie          93 Islanders                      20:18.12    8   
 
Women 18-39 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm / 33"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Williams, Jodeen          94 Team Newfounland                  16.14   10   
  2 Pyle, Rebecca             95 Halifast                          19.71    8   
 
Women 18-49 400 Meter Hurdles 76cm / 30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coady, Hilary             92 Unattached           1:03.92    1:09.40   10   
  2 McCavour, Brett           94 Truro Lions          1:12.18    1:15.26   10   
  3 Brown, Hannah             94 Y H Z                1:13.87    1:20.91    8   
 
Women 14+ 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team New Brunswick  'A'                                      4:09.13   10   
     1) Grant, Amy Lynn 95              2) McDonald, Rachelle 91          
     3) Brennan, Bridget 93             4) Myatt, Sarah 92                
  2 Team Newfoundland  'A'                                       4:27.58    8   
     1) Bautista, Jennifer 90           2) Healey, Victoria 96            
     3) Coleman, Allison 97             4) Buckingham, Darcy 94           
 
Women 16+ High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Haworth, Rebecca          92 Halifast               1.70m     J1.67m    8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Doiron, Stephanie         93 A S E A                1.66m      1.67m   10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cullen, Macayla           95 Pictou County          1.60m      1.57m   10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Buckingham, Darcy         94 Team Newfounland       1.55m     J1.57m    8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Maclatchie, Kate          96 Halifast               1.59m      1.52m   10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Van Den Heuvel, Riley     97 Ceilidh Track          1.55m      1.47m    8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Cook, Hailee              96 Unattached             1.55m     J1.42m    5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cheema, Sara              95 Team Newfounland       1.45m      1.42m    6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Martin, Maika             97 Unattached NB          1.50m      1.42m    6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- O'Driscoll, Shaughnessy   95 Team Newfounland       1.48m         NH  
     1.37 1.42 
        P  XXX 
 
Women 14+ Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Leblanc, Victoria         97 Saint John                           NH  
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women 18+ Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Blois, Juliana            92 Team Nova Scotia       5.70m      5.61m   2.0  10   
     5.49m(1.5) 5.49m(3.1) 5.61m(2.0) PASS      5.29m(-0.1) PASS     
  2 Williams, Jodeen          94 Team Newfounland                  5.47m   4.7  10   
     5.43m(0.8) 5.47m(4.7) 5.42m(3.1) FOUL      5.11m(1.1) 5.43m(0.8)
  3 Hayward, Erica            95 Team Newfounland       5.36m      5.27m   2.6   8   
     5.23m(0.2) 5.27m(2.6) 5.18m(0.7) 5.10m(3.2) 4.90m(2.0) 5.17m(1.1)
  4 Taplin, Sarah             94 Halifast               5.06m      5.18m   2.2   6   
     4.72m(1.1) 4.84m(3.4) 4.97m(1.8) 5.18m(2.2) 4.98m(-0.2) 5.08m(1.4)
  5 Brennan, Bridget          93 Unattached             5.12m      5.04m   2.2   8   
     5.04m(2.2) 4.99m(2.3) 4.91m(2.3) 4.79m(2.0) 4.65m(4.1) FOUL(-1.1)
  6 Cullen, Macayla           95 Pictou County          5.09m      4.92m   0.1   5   
     4.78m(3.3) 4.88m(2.2) 4.71m(0.7) 4.63m(1.8) 4.90m(3.5) 4.92m(0.1)
  7 Chan, Nicole              95 Team Newfounland                 x4.85m   2.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.84m(1.2) FOUL      4.85m(2.0)
  8 Leblanc, Monika           95 A S E A                4.79m      4.59m   2.0   4   
     4.16m(1.8) 3.95m(0.3) 4.59m(2.0) FOUL      4.12m(-0.5) FOUL     
 
Women 14+ Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Taplin, Sarah             94 Halifast              11.66m     11.16m  -1.1  10   
     11.09m(-0.4) 11.10m(-1.2) 11.02m(-1.8) 11.16m(-1.1) 10.07m(-1.5) 10.54m(-3.4)
  2 Blois, Juliana            92 Team Nova Scotia      11.90m     10.46m  -2.1  10   
     10.46m(-2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 McDonald, Tess            95 Fredericton           10.62m     10.45m  -0.5   8   
     10.12m(-0.3) 10.28m(-1.3) FOUL      10.45m(-0.5) 10.13m(-0.3) 10.10m(-2.4)
  4 Gaudet, Fallon            96 Islanders             10.25m     10.04m  -1.1  10   
     9.86m(-1.6) 9.90m(-1.1) 10.04m(-1.1) FOUL      10.01m(-1.3) FOUL     
  5 Gibson, Kristen           94 Chebucto                          9.94m  -1.4   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.94m(-1.4)
  6 Bautista, Kathryn         92 Team Newfounland      10.16m      9.89m  -1.7   8   
     9.71m(-1.6) 9.73m(-1.1) 9.82m(-1.9) 9.48m(-1.8) 9.66m(-1.1) 9.89m(-1.7)
  7 Wallace, Kylee            97 Islanders             10.27m      9.81m  -1.4   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.77m(-1.2) FOUL      9.81m(-1.4) 9.40m(-1.9)
  8 Chan, Nicole              95 Team Newfounland                  9.72m  -1.0   5   
     FOUL      9.63m(-0.3) 9.72m(-1.0) 9.51m(-1.1) 9.36m(-1.6) 9.51m(-1.0)
  9 Leblanc, Monika           95 A S E A               10.10m      9.65m  -0.6   4   
     9.58m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      9.65m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Jackson, Bailey           97 Islanders                        x9.18m   0.2 
     FOUL      9.18m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Peabody, Sharon           58 Saint John                        6.27m  -0.6  10   
     6.27m(-0.6) FOUL      6.03m(-0.8) 5.68m(-0.8) FOUL      5.41m(-2.1)
 
Women 18-49 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Jennifer            95 Chaleur               12.07m     10.62m   10   
      10.62m  10.53m  10.21m  10.30m  10.45m  10.42m
  2 Woodland, Sarah           91 Team Newfounland       9.81m      9.21m   10   
      7.97m  8.78m  8.47m  8.17m  8.58m  9.21m
  3 O'Driscoll, Shaughnessy   95 Team Newfounland       9.06m      8.94m    8   
      8.88m  8.41m  8.59m  8.74m  8.94m  FOUL
  4 Taplin, Sarah             94 Halifast                          7.22m    6   
      7.22m  6.66m  6.66m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women 50-74 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loparco, Sue              63 Saint John                        6.16m   10   
      5.75m  5.88m  5.99m  5.45m  6.00m  6.16m
 
Women 99 & Under Shot Put Para 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robichaud F58, Christel   92 A S E A                5.33m      4.81m   10   
      4.30m  4.66m  4.81m  4.66m  4.60m  4.45m
 
Women 99 & Under Discus Throw Para 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robichaud F58, Christel   92 A S E A               12.58m     10.90m   10   
      10.10m  10.78m  9.74m  10.82m  10.20m  10.90m
  2 Richardson F35, Kelliann  94 Fredericton                       9.79m    8   
      8.43m  FOUL  8.01m  8.25m  9.04m  9.79m
 
Women 16+ Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colborne, Sarah           96 Truro Lions           41.82m     38.00m   10   
      38.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.00m
  2 Maltais, Naomie           92 A S E A               40.26m     37.94m   10   
      37.38m  FOUL  32.26m  34.13m  37.94m  FOUL
  3 Woodland, Sarah           91 Team Newfounland      34.45m     35.89m    8   
      35.89m  32.89m  32.92m  31.60m  FOUL  32.90m
  4 Timmons, Ainslie          97 Halifast                         32.50m    8   
      32.50m  FOUL  31.09m  31.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders                        26.26m    6   
      20.85m  18.89m  25.60m  FOUL  21.78m  26.26m
  6 Loparco, Julia            96 Saint John                       20.18m    5   
      20.18m  18.62m  20.03m  16.72m  18.88m  20.05m
  7 Loparco, Sue              63 Saint John                       17.76m   10   
      15.39m  16.40m  16.69m  FOUL  17.76m  FOUL
  8 Peabody, Sharon           58 Saint John            17.16m     15.75m    8   
      14.87m  15.75m  14.99m  13.70m  13.83m  15.31m
 
Women 18-49 Hammer Throw 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Elizabeth      87 Halifast              51.90m     54.31m   10   
      FOUL  52.22m  FOUL  52.11m  53.25m  54.31m
  2 Gallagher, Kayla          94 Truro Lions                      52.92m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  49.85m  FOUL  52.92m  FOUL
  3 Forsyth, Montana          94 Truro Lions           51.03m     48.52m    8   
      46.82m  FOUL  47.04m  45.85m  48.52m  46.89m
  4 Maltais, Naomie           92 A S E A               47.24m     44.95m    8   
      FOUL  44.95m  FOUL  44.17m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 18-49 Javelin Throw 600g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Zoe                94 Fredericton                      38.82m   10   
      FOUL  35.38m  38.82m  35.14m  FOUL  36.20m
  2 Gauvin, Lindsay           92 Chaleur               37.48m     38.42m   10   
      34.56m  35.65m  35.28m  34.82m  FOUL  38.42m
  3 O'Driscoll, Shaughnessy   95 Team Newfounland      35.00m     35.14m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  30.47m  32.88m  33.60m  35.14m
  4 Bartlett, Jessica         95 Team Nova Scotia                 33.21m    6   
      30.45m  32.34m  30.63m  FOUL  32.45m  33.21m
  5 Woodland, Sarah           91 Team Newfounland      28.91m     28.50m    8   
      28.50m  25.05m  27.32m  24.11m  24.30m  25.05m
 
Women 99 & Under Javelin Throw Para 600g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robichaud F58, Christel   92 A S E A               10.90m     10.42m   10   
      9.01m  9.46m  9.21m  9.43m  10.42m  10.21m
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Deshpande, Deepal         01 Pearlgate Tfc                     10.08q 
  2 McGovern, Kenneth         00 Saint John                        10.60q 
  3 Miles, Ryan               00 Halifast                          11.17q 
  4 Addison, David            01 Unattached             11.58      12.02q 
  5 Durley, Lance             01 Fast Tracks            10.14      12.76q 
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1 Deshpande, Deepal         01 Pearlgate Tfc          10.08      10.11   10   
  2 McGovern, Kenneth         00 Saint John             10.60      10.54    8   
  3 Miles, Ryan               00 Halifast               11.17      11.54    6   
  4 Addison, David            01 Unattached             12.02      11.81    5   
 -- Durley, Lance             01 Fast Tracks            12.76         FS   Rule 162.6
 
Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Beaudin, Philippe         98 Péninsule Acadie       11.94      11.87q 
  2 Campbell, Jack            98 Halifast               11.73      11.89q 
  3 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A S E A                12.53      12.40q 
  4 Wesselius, Jeffrey        98 A S E A                11.96      12.48q 
  5 Poirier, Tim              99 A S E A                           13.71  
  6 Brideau, Samuel           99 Péninsule Acadie                  13.75  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8
  1 Berkshire, Jack           98 Fast Tracks            11.88      12.08q 
  2 Deshpande, Harshal        98 Pearlgate Tfc          11.97      12.29q 
  3 Hood, Elijah              99 P E I                  11.86      12.65q 
  4 Macqueen, Ben             99 Halifast               12.17      12.71  
  5 Ellis, Ryan               99 Saint John             12.90      13.23  
  6 Cormier, Josh             99 A S E A                           14.88  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Boudreau, Sébastien       99 Péninsule Acadie                  12.56q 
  2 McPhee, Ewan              98 Halifast                          12.76  
  3 Leblanc, Joslain          99 A S E A                12.55      12.80  
  4 Moraze, Mack              98 Pictou County                     13.95  
 -- Gaudet, Jean-Marc         99 Club Élite                           DQ   Rule 162.6
 
Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1 Campbell, Jack            98 Halifast               11.89      11.80   10   
  2 Berkshire, Jack           98 Fast Tracks            12.08      11.90    8   
  3 Beaudin, Philippe         98 Péninsule Acadie       11.87      11.92    6   
  4 Deshpande, Harshal        98 Pearlgate Tfc          12.29      12.18    5   
  5 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A S E A                12.40      12.40    4   
  6 Boudreau, Sébastien       99 Péninsule Acadie       12.56      12.48    3   
  7 Wesselius, Jeffrey        98 A S E A                12.48      12.53    2   
 
Boys 16-17 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Coolen, Matthew           96 Halifast               11.26      11.71q 
  2 Jones, Kristopher         96 A S E A                11.57      11.73q 
  3 Kenney, Adrian            97 Unattached NB          11.66      11.73q 
  4 Brennan, Timothy          96 Carleton North         12.11      12.35  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Sean         96 Islanders              12.01      12.61  
  6 Garneau, Dakota           97 Pictou County          12.50      12.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 McLaughlin, Matthew       96 Fast Tracks            11.38      11.72q 
  2 Kidston, Mark             96 Halifast               11.29      11.72q 
  3 Stephen, Gabriel          97 Halifast               11.74      11.92q 
  4 Pittman, Joseph           96 Mariners Ath           11.76      12.05q 
  5 Taylor, Liam              96 Pictou County                     12.10q 
  6 Walsh, Brady              96 Pictou County          12.49      12.86  
  7 Orsi, Aldo                97 Pictou County          12.20      12.96  
  8 Peabody, Zachary          96 Saint John                        13.03  
 
Boys 16-17 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Kidston, Mark             96 Halifast               11.72      11.62   10   
  2 Jones, Kristopher         96 A S E A                11.73      11.63    8   
  3 Coolen, Matthew           96 Halifast               11.71      11.67    6   
  4 Kenney, Adrian            97 Unattached NB          11.73      11.83    5   
  5 Stephen, Gabriel          97 Halifast               11.92     x11.87  
  6 Pittman, Joseph           96 Mariners Ath           12.05      12.00    4   
  7 Taylor, Liam              96 Pictou County          12.10      12.13    3   
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Deshpande, Deepal         01 Pearlgate Tfc                     18.32   10   
  2 McGovern, Kenneth         00 Saint John                        19.23    8   
  3 Hughes, Eric              00 Pictou County                     21.92    6   
  4 Addison, David            01 Unattached             20.50      22.38    5   
 
Boys 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Berkshire, Jack           98 Fast Tracks            37.85      37.42   10   
  2 Campbell, Jack            98 Halifast                          38.25    8   
  3 Guitard, Samuel           98 Chaleur                38.80      38.46    6   
  4 Beaudin, Philippe         98 Péninsule Acadie                  38.68    5   
  5 McPhee, Ewan              98 Halifast                          40.34    4   
  6 Campbell, Conor           98 Halifast                         x40.40  
  7 Moraze, Mack              98 Pictou County                     44.15    3   
  8 Poirier, Francois         99 A S E A                           44.92    2   
 
Boys 16-99 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cormier, Anthony          97 Saint John             53.65      53.48    8   
  2 Giffen, Liam              97 Truro Lions            56.70      54.81    5   
  3 Frenette, Patrick         95 Chaleur                55.30      55.55  
  4 Corbould, Gregory         97 Motley Crew                       55.89    4   
  5 Walsh, Brady              96 Pictou County          56.30      55.91    3   
Section  2  
  1 Power, Gerard             95 Team Newfounland       54.54      53.90    2   
  2 Forsey, William           93 Team Newfounland       54.28      54.58    4   
  3 Loro, Dominic             91 Team Newfounland       54.00      55.85    3   
  4 Beaton, Shawn             77 Halifast               55.20      55.91   10   
  5 Doran, Joel               96 Islanders              55.12      56.64    2   
  6 St. Louis, Isaac          97 Islanders              56.15      57.64    1   
Section  3  
  1 Brown, Daniel             94 Saint John             51.42      50.93    8   
  2 Leblanc, Brandon          95 Team NB                53.54      52.37    4   
  3 Cormier, Jonathan         95 Chaleur                53.41      53.33    3   
  4 Faour, Thomas             95 Team Newfounland       51.66     x54.10  
  5 Brennan, Timothy          96 Carleton North         53.82      54.25    6   
  6 Bellefontaine, Matt       94 Chebucto               53.13      54.37    1   
Section  4  
  1 Kelloway, Daniel          94 Team Newfounland       49.36      48.93   10   
  2 Bouchard, Jason           90 Fredericton            49.30      50.06   10   
  3 Adam, Gaudes              92 Fast Tracks            48.19      50.25    8   
  4 Sandeson, William         92 Truro Lions            50.12      51.07    6   
  5 Watson, Lucas             96 Truro Lions            50.03      51.13   10   
  6 Fitzpatrick, Alex         94 Islanders              51.06      52.37    6   
  6 Retallick, Jeffrey        93 Fredericton            50.77      52.37    5   
  8 Burgess, Andrew           95 Truro Lions            50.66      52.37    5   
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moulton, Levi             00 Pearlgate Tfc                   2:24.38   10   
  2 Addison, David            01 Unattached                      2:37.60    8   
 
Boys 11 & Under 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jayson            02 A S E A                         4:08.66   10   
 
Boys 12-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grimsahw-Surette, Hudson  98 Unattached           3:21.29    3:18.37   10   
  2 Graves, Brady             98 Saint John           3:27.79    3:23.84    8   
  3 Corbin, Peter             98 Pictou County        3:32.00    3:28.43    6   
  4 Campbell, Conor           98 Halifast                        3:31.11    5   
  5 Moulton, Levi             00 Pearlgate Tfc                   3:49.76   10   
  6 Poirier, Francois         99 A S E A              4:02.21    3:56.35    4   
 -- Leblanc, Andrew           98 Fast Tracks          3:27.62        DNF  
 -- Miles, Ryan               00 Halifast                            DNF  
 
Boys 16-99 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masterson, Tully          96 Fast Tracks          4:35.94    4:27.29    5   
  2 O'Regan, Ryan             94 Islanders            4:31.06    4:31.24    5   
  3 Thorpe, Keigan            97 Truro Lions          4:37.00    4:36.79    4   
  4 MacDonald, Ian            95 Pictou County        4:36.11    4:39.71    4   
  5 Langille, Scott           97 Pictou County        4:46.47    4:53.81    3   
  6 Comeau, Jules             73 A S E A                         4:56.65   10   
  7 Gratton, Mitchell         97 Motley Crew          5:22.10    5:15.25    2   
Section  2  
  1 McNeil, Matthew           93 Saint John           3:57.50    3:58.85   10   
  2 Wesselius, Lee            94 A S E A              4:00.27    3:59.52   10   
  3 Doiron, Jean-Marc         88 O2                   3:54.75    4:01.22    8   
  4 MacMackin, Nick           95 Saint John           3:55.41    4:02.12    8   
  5 Longley, Timothy          97 Valley Athletics     4:06.86    4:02.35   10   
  6 Delaney, Liam             93 Team Newfounland     4:09.00    4:13.15    6   
  7 Dumouchel, Pierre         96 Saint John           4:07.73    4:13.39    8   
  8 Merrett, Ryan             97 Unattached           4:18.00    4:13.44    6   
  9 Noseworthy, Matt          95 Team Newfounland                4:16.29    6   
 -- Pellerin, Jérémie         93 A S E A              4:03.76        DNF  
 
Boys 14-15 2000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Westbrook, Gavin          99 Motley Crew                     6:42.60   10   
 
Boys 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynds, Trent              97 Truro Lions          9:51.44   10:08.60   10   
  2 Langille, Scott           97 Pictou County       10:34.07   10:29.42    8   
 
Boys 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm / 33"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.5
  1 Leblanc, Sébastien        98 A S E A                15.73      15.80   10   
  2 Laing, Noah               98 Halifast                          16.37    8   
  3 Steeves, Travis           99 A S E A                19.06      18.96    6   
 
Boys 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm / 36"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Coolen, Matthew           96 Halifast               15.22      15.16   10   
  2 Fowler, Ben               96 Saint John             16.66      16.19    8   
  3 Bradley, Jacob            96 A S E A                16.92      17.47    6   
  4 Garneau, Dakota           97 Pictou County          22.11      21.05    5   
 
Boys 12-15 200 Meter Hurdles 76cm / 30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Leblanc, Sébastien        98 A S E A                30.34      27.58   10   
  2 Campbell, Conor           98 Halifast               28.77      27.81    8   
  3 Healey, Cole              00 Saint John             32.60      31.51   10   
  4 Hughes, Eric              00 Pictou County          35.00      32.64    8   
 
Boys 16-17 300 Meter Hurdles 84cm / 33"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cormier, Anthony          97 Saint John             41.27      40.66   10   
  2 Bradley, Jacob            96 A S E A                41.80      41.50    8   
 
Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 76cm / 30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amos, Alex                98 Fast Tracks          4:52.41    4:54.81   10   
  2 Corbin, Peter             98 Pictou County                   4:56.18    8   
  3 Campbell, Conor           98 Halifast                        5:37.04    6   
 
Boys 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 84cm / 33"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macintosh, Angus          96 A S E A              6:33.18    6:27.55   10   
  2 Tremblay, Paul            97 Saint John                      6:59.86    8   
 
Boys 99 & Under 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athlé Sud-est/South East Ath  'G'                              44.01   10   
  2 Team New Brunswick  'A'                                        45.44    8   
     1) Gionet, Jonathan 94             2) Brown, Daniel 94               
     3) Desjardin, Pascal 91            4) Retallick, Jeffrey 93          
  3 Athlé Sud-est/South East Ath  'B'                              46.68   10   
     1) Coholan, Alexandre 91           2) Williston, Alexander 95        
     3) Cleghorn, Brandon 95            4) Jones, Kristopher 96           
  4 Halifast Athletics  'A'                             47.12      47.81    8   
     1) Macqueen, Ben 99                2) McPhee, Ewan 98                
     3) Campbell, Conor 98              4) Campbell, Jack 98              
  5 Carleton North High  'A'                                       47.96    6   
     1) Brennan, Timothy 96             2) Ebbett, Oliver 96              
  6 Hershey Atlantic  'A'                                          50.98    6   
  7 Athlé Sud-est/South East Ath  'F'                              53.98    5   
     1) Maclean, Nick 98                2) Wesselious, Jeffery 98         
     3) Leblanc, Sebastien 98           4) Steeves, Clint 98              
 -- Team Newfoundland  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Faour, Thomas 95                2) Traverse, Anderson 91          
     3) Power, Gerard 95                4) Kelloway, Daniel 94            
 
Boys 15 & Under 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halifast Athletics  'A'                                      4:10.52   10   
 
Boys 15 & Under High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Schmidt, Kaelan           98 Pictou County          1.85m      1.75m   10   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Steeves, Clint            98 A S E A                1.70m      1.62m    8   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A S E A                1.63m      1.57m    6   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Campbell, Jack            98 Halifast               1.60m      1.52m    5   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Grant, Donnie             99 A S E A                1.67m     x1.52m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Durley, Lance             01 Fast Tracks            1.30m      1.25m   10   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys 12-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Steeves, Clint            98 A S E A                5.69m      5.37m  -0.9  10   
     5.37m(-0.9) 4.93m(-0.2) 4.88m(-0.9) FOUL      4.72m(-0.8) 5.10m(-0.9)
  2 Desmond, Tyren            98 Central Nova           5.50m      5.18m  -0.3   8   
     5.18m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.88m(-1.2) 5.05m(-1.0) FOUL     
  3 Grant, Donnie             99 A S E A                5.14m      5.05m  +0.0   6   
     4.80m(-0.4) 5.05m(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.9) 4.97m(-1.7) 4.59m(-1.4) 4.87m(-0.5)
  4 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A S E A                5.12m     x5.02m  -0.6 
     5.02m(-0.6) 4.10m(-0.6) 5.01m(-1.3)           
  5 Gaudet, Jean-Marc         99 Club Élite                        4.71m  -0.2   5   
     FOUL      4.71m(-0.2) FOUL      3.70m(-1.0) 4.25m(-0.3) 4.42m(-1.4)
  6 Wesselius, Jeffrey        98 A S E A                5.40m     x4.36m  -0.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.36m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  7 Steeves, Travis           99 A S E A                4.63m     x3.98m  -0.4 
     3.98m(-0.4) FOUL      3.91m(-0.4) 3.61m(-0.8) 3.58m(-1.7) FOUL     
  8 Durley, Lance             01 Fast Tracks            4.35m      3.62m  -0.5  10   
     3.62m(-0.5) 3.19m(-1.2) 3.37m(-1.6) FOUL      3.55m(-1.1) 3.58m(-0.8)
 
Boys 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Belyea, Stephen           96 Unattached             6.27m      6.36m   0.6  10   
     2.66m(1.0) 6.36m(0.6) 6.21m(2.9) 6.07m(1.7) 6.16m(3.0) 6.20m(2.4)
  2 Collier, Peter            97 Team Nova Scotia       6.25m      6.22m   1.5   8   
     6.22m(1.5) 6.06m(4.3) FOUL(2.8) 5.52m(2.9) 5.99m(1.3) 6.08m(2.6)
  3 Stephen, Gabriel          97 Halifast               6.07m      6.12m   2.5   6   
     5.86m(1.5) 6.12m(2.5) 6.02m(2.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Kidston, Mark             96 Halifast               6.01m      5.12m   1.7   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(1.7) FOUL      1.92m(3.1) FOUL     
 
Boys 14-15 Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kaelan           98 Pictou County         12.20m     12.18m  -2.3  10   
     FOUL      12.18m(-2.3) FOUL      11.31m(-1.7) 11.92m(-1.1) FOUL     
  2 Desmond, Tyren            98 Central Nova          11.60m     12.13m   0.5   8   
     11.75m(-1.3) 11.57m(-2.0) 11.24m(-2.5) 11.20m(-2.5) 11.07m(-2.2) 12.13m(0.5)
  3 Steeves, Clint            98 A S E A               11.22m     10.98m  -2.7   6   
     10.93m(-3.1) 10.08m(-2.0) 10.98m(-2.7) FOUL      10.52m(-0.1) 10.67m(-1.5)
  4 Laing, Noah               98 Halifast                         10.70m   NWI   5   
     FOUL      10.67m(NWI) FOUL      10.70m(NWI) 10.44m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Campbell, Conor           98 Halifast                          9.85m  -0.6   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.58m(-1.5) 9.85m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Steeves, Travis           99 A S E A               10.09m      9.83m  -2.1   3   
     9.83m(-2.1) 9.46m(-0.9) 9.56m(-1.4) 9.42m(-1.5) 9.34m(-1.3) FOUL     
 
Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Malcolm           00 Islanders                        12.42m   10   
      10.29m  10.60m  10.95m  12.42m  11.54m  FOUL
  2 Wohlmuth, Edmund          00 Launchers              8.58m      8.69m    8   
      6.80m  7.08m  8.69m  8.55m  7.85m  7.85m
  3 Durley, Lance             01 Fast Tracks            8.16m      7.95m    6   
      6.96m  5.86m  7.77m  7.95m  7.08m  7.42m
 
Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Colin            98 A S E A                          12.21m   10   
      11.40m  12.16m  11.55m  12.21m  11.52m  11.61m
  2 Hames, Sam                98 Truro Lions                      10.99m    8   
      FOUL  9.95m  FOUL  10.99m  FOUL  10.51m
  3 Ross, Connor              99 Launchers              9.21m      9.53m    6   
      8.79m  FOUL  9.53m  8.22m  8.80m  8.89m
 -- McCarthy, Gregory         98 Truro Lions                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Jack               96 Islanders             13.00m     14.33m   10   
      13.29m  12.35m  13.25m  13.06m  13.13m  14.33m
  2 Turgeon, Liam             96 Restigouche           13.53m     14.30m    8   
      13.20m  14.01m  13.29m  13.94m  13.48m  14.30m
  3 Bourque, Jean Denis       96 Club Élite                       13.11m    6   
      12.95m  12.78m  13.11m  12.47m  FOUL  12.94m
  4 Erskine, Drew             97 Truro Lions           14.49m     12.87m    5   
      11.56m  12.77m  12.87m  FOUL  12.31m  12.13m
  5 Fowler, Ben               96 Saint John            12.71m     12.67m    4   
      10.72m  11.50m  12.45m  12.42m  12.67m  12.03m
  6 Jennings, Riley           97 Halifast                         12.00m    3   
      11.48m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Leclair, Riley            97 Islanders                        11.07m    2   
      10.43m  10.64m  10.12m  10.62m  10.00m  11.07m
  8 Gamblin, Josh             96 Truro Lions                      10.42m    1   
      9.19m  10.42m  9.82m  10.17m  10.04m  9.83m
 
Boys 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millman, Peter            94 Truro Lions           18.31m     17.41m   10   
      FOUL  15.14m  FOUL  16.53m  FOUL  17.41m
  2 Enman, Charles            94 Islanders             12.00m     13.57m    8   
      13.34m  13.05m  12.92m  13.57m  13.53m  12.93m
  3 Leblanc, Aaron            94 A S E A               12.29m     11.69m    6   
      11.12m  11.45m  11.69m  11.64m  11.06m  11.49m
  4 Jessome, Kirk             95 Truro Lions           10.53m     10.31m    5   
      9.44m  10.31m  9.69m  10.23m  9.93m  9.83m
  5 Wilson, Troy              94 Fredericton            9.48m      9.35m    4   
      9.26m  9.35m  8.72m  9.21m  9.28m  9.19m
 
Boys 12-13 Discus Throw 750g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Malcolm           00 Islanders                        34.66m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.02m  34.66m  31.78m  FOUL
  2 Wohlmuth, Edmund          00 Launchers             19.58m     20.73m    8   
      FOUL  20.73m  15.50m  FOUL  15.14m  16.63m
 
Boys 14-15 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Gregory         98 Truro Lions                      46.05m   10   
      46.05m  42.25m  39.65m  FOUL  FOUL  42.01m
  2 Tanton, Matthew           98 Islanders             48.91m     40.98m    8   
      40.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.86m  FOUL
  3 Hames, Sam                98 Truro Lions                      39.13m    6   
      FOUL  37.51m  38.11m  FOUL  FOUL  39.13m
  4 Macintosh, Ross           98 Truro Lions                     x32.56m  
      30.03m  32.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.25m
  5 Leblanc, Colin            98 A S E A                          30.52m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.52m  28.23m  FOUL
  6 Ross, Connor              99 Launchers             27.15m     28.61m    4   
      27.57m  FOUL  FOUL  28.61m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rawding, Alexander        96 Launchers                        47.86m   10   
      FOUL  47.86m  FOUL  FOUL  46.15m  44.82m
  2 Erskine, Drew             97 Truro Lions           40.58m     42.55m    8   
      38.48m  39.47m  40.27m  39.97m  41.55m  42.55m
  3 Goyette, Jonathan         97 Islanders             35.72m     34.67m    6   
      FOUL  34.67m  FOUL  33.79m  34.49m  34.02m
  4 Jennings, Riley           97 Halifast                         34.16m    5   
      29.60m  32.72m  34.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sonier, Jordan            97 Unattached NB         36.21m     34.05m    4   
      31.75m  30.79m  33.88m  34.05m  31.94m  33.68m
  6 Thibodeau, Alex Thibodea  97 Unattached                       31.78m    3   
      31.78m  27.09m  29.90m  28.12m  29.99m  FOUL
 
Boys 14-15 Hammer Throw 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Gregory         98 Truro Lions                      47.14m   10   
      FOUL  43.64m  45.90m  FOUL  47.14m  46.87m
  2 Hames, Sam                98 Truro Lions                      41.61m    8   
      41.61m  FOUL  FOUL  41.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys 16-17 Hammer Throw 5kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erskine, Drew             97 Truro Lions           52.36m     48.96m   10   
      48.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.70m  FOUL
  2 Jennings, Riley           97 Halifast                         35.47m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.47m  FOUL
  3 Gamblin, Josh             96 Truro Lions                      31.70m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.34m  31.70m
 
Boys 12-13 Javelin Throw 400g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Malcolm           00 Islanders                        39.93m   10   
      36.79m  30.78m  37.16m  FOUL  33.33m  39.93m
  2 Wohlmuth, Edmund          00 Launchers             21.50m     19.15m    8   
      18.04m  19.15m  17.92m  15.68m  17.37m  FOUL
 
Boys 14-15 Javelin Throw 600g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Byron               98 Truro Lions           44.12m     38.99m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.52m  38.99m  38.04m  FOUL
  2 Grant, Donnie             99 A S E A               34.35m     34.98m    8   
      28.37m  34.98m  33.39m  32.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ross, Connor              99 Launchers                        26.13m    6   
      23.11m  25.32m  23.80m  26.13m  24.93m  FOUL
  4 Cormier, Josh             99 A S E A                          11.45m    5   
      9.01m  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  11.45m  FOUL
 
Boys 16-17 Javelin Throw 700g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Ben               96 Saint John            50.04m     51.31m   10   
      51.18m  49.46m  51.31m  49.34m  51.27m  PASS
  2 Sonier, Jordan            97 Unattached NB         49.35m     47.62m    8   
      47.62m  47.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Goyette, Jonathan         97 Islanders             40.56m     43.44m    6   
      43.44m  38.23m  32.49m  41.57m  39.66m  35.02m
  4 Rawding, Alexander        96 Launchers                        43.41m    5   
      FOUL  37.71m  FOUL  39.79m  42.15m  43.41m
  5 Orsi, Aldo                97 Pictou County         35.50m     39.50m    4   
      29.97m  28.24m  33.50m  39.50m  32.52m  35.02m
  6 Peabody, Zachary          96 Saint John                       33.40m    3   
      FOUL  33.34m  31.60m  27.90m  31.20m  33.40m
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 11&U 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1 Doucet, Sebastien         02 Fredericton              10.14     183
 
Octathlon: #1 Boys 16-17 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Unattached               12.41     573
 
Octathlon: #4 Boys 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Unattached               54.56     617
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys 11&U 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doucet, Sebastien         02 Fredericton            2:10.84     195
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 14-15 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laing, Noah               98 Halifast               3:22.38     462
  2 Desmond, Tyree            01 Central Nova           4:10.51     144
 
Octathlon: #8 Boys 16-17 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Unattached             2:52.70     738
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm / 33"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.5
  1 Laing, Noah               98 Halifast                 16.37     557
  2 Desmond, Tyree            01 Central Nova             20.60     192
 
Octathlon: #5 Boys 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm / 36"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Unattached               16.82     643
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 14-15 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Desmond, Tyree            01 Central Nova             1.16m     165
     1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Octathlon: #6 Boys 16-17 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Unattached               1.63m     488
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys 11&U Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Doucet, Sebastien         02 Fredericton              3.42m   NWI    174
     3.36m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 14-15 Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Tyree            01 Central Nova             3.84m   2.7    181
     2.78m(3.4) 3.84m(2.7) 3.68m(3.6)            
 
Octathlon: #2 Boys 16-17 Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Unattached               5.27m   0.6    435
     4.76m(-0.2) 5.26m(-1.0) 5.27m(0.6)            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys 11&U Shot Put 2kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doucet, Sebastien         02 Fredericton              5.28m     135
      4.94m  5.28m  5.11m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desmond, Tyree            01 Central Nova             6.18m     259
      5.62m  6.18m  6.03m            
 
Octathlon: #3 Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Unattached              11.89m     600
      11.72m  11.89m  11.81m            
 
Octathlon: #7 Boys 16-17 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Unattached              36.65m     394
      36.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 14-15 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desmond, Tyree            01 Central Nova                        941   10   
 
Boys 11 & Under Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doucet, Sebastien         02 Fredericton                         687   10   
 
Boys 16-17 Octathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Unattached                         4488   10   
 
Men 18-99 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Bawol, Michael            86 Halifast               10.61      11.01q 
  2 Peabody, Alexander        93 Saint John             11.55      11.60q 
  3 Kyle, Scott               95 Y H Z                  11.80      12.07  
  4 Power, Gerard             95 Team Newfounland       11.81      12.12  
  5 Landry, Germain           59 Fredericton            13.58      14.43q 
  6 Lundrigan, Darren         92 Islanders              11.40      21.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Bouchard, Jason           90 Fredericton            10.84      11.22q 
  2 Walsh, Jesse              92 Team Newfounland       11.05      11.30q 
  3 Traverse, Anderson        91 Team Newfounland       11.57      11.82q 
  4 MacDonald, Liam           93 Halifast               11.76      11.96  
  5 Richards, Scott           95 Team Newfounland       12.10      12.61  
  6 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John             12.33      12.71q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Williston, Alexander      95 A S E A                11.04      11.07q 
  2 Lunda, Joshua             95 Halifast               11.02      11.31q 
  3 Vessey, Dakota            94 Islanders                         11.46q 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 A S E A                11.70      11.93  
  5 Tanton, Nicholas          95 Islanders              12.15      12.36  
  6 Cummings, Jeffrey         93 Saint John                        12.55  
 
Men 18-99 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.1
  1 Bawol, Michael            86 Halifast               11.01      11.06   10   
  2 Bouchard, Jason           90 Fredericton            11.22      11.08    8   
  3 Williston, Alexander      95 A S E A                11.07      11.09    6   
  4 Lunda, Joshua             95 Halifast               11.31      11.26    5   
  5 Walsh, Jesse              92 Team Newfounland       11.30      11.40    4   
  6 Vessey, Dakota            94 Islanders              11.46      11.51    3   
  7 Traverse, Anderson        91 Team Newfounland       11.82      11.75    2   
  8 Peabody, Alexander        93 Saint John             11.60      13.66    1   
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John             12.71      12.70   10   
  2 Landry, Germain           59 Fredericton            14.43      14.40    8   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Brown T-53, Ben           87 Team Nova Scotia                  18.39   10   
 
Men 14+ 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Bouchard, Jason           90 Fredericton            21.65      21.93q 
  2 Berkshire, Jack           98 Fast Tracks            23.76      23.97q 
  3 Kenney, Adrian            97 Unattached NB                     24.06q 
  4 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A S E A                24.98      25.34q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Kelloway, Daniel          94 Team Newfounland       22.46      22.33q 
  2 Brown, Daniel             94 Saint John             23.53      23.12q 
  3 Coholan, Alexandre        91 A S E A                23.83      23.17q 
  4 Corbould, Gregory         97 Motley Crew            24.78      25.14  
  5 St. Louis, Isaac          97 Islanders              25.00      25.49  
  6 McPhee, Ewan              98 Halifast                          25.95  
  7 Britton, Ross             64 Saint John             28.39      29.32q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Lunda, Joshua             95 Halifast               22.59      22.89q 
  2 Kyle, Scott               95 Y H Z                  23.50      24.11q 
  3 Frenette, Patrick         95 Chaleur                24.74      24.78  
  4 Deshpande, Harshal        98 Pearlgate Tfc          25.29      25.55q 
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 McLaughlin, Matthew       96 Fast Tracks            22.64      22.74q 
  2 Kidston, Mark             96 Halifast               23.49      23.19q 
  3 Bellefontaine, Matt       94 Chebucto                          23.99q 
  4 Macqueen, Ben             99 Halifast               25.34      25.09q 
  5 Orsi, Aldo                97 Pictou County          27.00      26.51  
  6 Cormier, Josh             99 A S E A                           29.92  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Williston, Alexander      95 A S E A                22.83      22.56q 
  2 MacDonald, Liam           93 Halifast               23.36      23.50q 
  3 Campbell, Jack            98 Halifast               24.45      24.06q 
  4 Beaudin, Philippe         98 Péninsule Acadie       24.13      24.07q 
  5 Fowler, Ben               96 Saint John                        24.70q 
  6 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John             25.50      25.49q 
  7 Ellis, Ryan               99 Saint John             26.99      25.98  
  8 Poirier, Tim              99 A S E A                           27.60  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Collier, Peter            97 Team Nova Scotia       22.94      23.20q 
  2 Pittman, Joseph           96 Mariners Ath           24.18      23.92q 
  3 Wesselius, Jeffrey        98 A S E A                           25.13q 
  4 Wilson, Troy              94 Fredericton            26.03      25.49  
  5 Walsh, Brady              96 Pictou County          24.40      25.49  
  6 Leblanc, Joslain          99 A S E A                25.54      25.64q 
  7 Moraze, Mack              98 Pictou County                     28.32  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Walsh, Jesse              92 Team Newfounland       22.97      22.61q 
  2 Jones, Kristopher         96 A S E A                           23.44q 
  3 Faour, Thomas             95 Team Newfounland       23.09      23.78q 
  4 Power, Gerard             95 Team Newfounland       24.29      23.99q 
  5 Brennan, Timothy          96 Carleton North         24.38      24.69q 
  6 Garneau, Dakota           97 Pictou County          26.00      26.20  
  7 Tanton, Matthew           98 Islanders              25.70      26.36  
  8 Gaudet, Jean-Marc         99 Club Élite                        28.24  
 
Men 14+ 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Berkshire, Jack           98 Fast Tracks            23.97      23.63   10   
  2 Campbell, Jack            98 Halifast               24.06      23.78    8   
  3 Beaudin, Philippe         98 Péninsule Acadie       24.07      24.09    6   
  4 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A S E A                25.34      24.50    5   
  5 Macqueen, Ben             99 Halifast               25.09      24.87    4   
  6 Wesselius, Jeffrey        98 A S E A                25.13      25.16    3   
  7 Deshpande, Harshal        98 Pearlgate Tfc          25.55      25.24    2   
  8 Leblanc, Joslain          99 A S E A                25.64     x25.54  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 3.4 
  1 McLaughlin, Matthew       96 Fast Tracks            22.74      22.57   10   
  2 Collier, Peter            97 Team Nova Scotia       23.20      22.88    8   
  3 Kidston, Mark             96 Halifast               23.19      23.00    6   
  4 Jones, Kristopher         96 A S E A                23.44      23.11    5   
  5 Pittman, Joseph           96 Mariners Ath           23.92      24.00    4   
  6 Brennan, Timothy          96 Carleton North         24.69      24.73    3   
 -- Kenney, Adrian            97 Unattached NB          24.06         FS  
Section  3 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Williston, Alexander      95 A S E A                22.56      21.97   10   
  2 Kelloway, Daniel          94 Team Newfounland       22.33      22.13    8   
  3 Lunda, Joshua             95 Halifast               22.89      22.28    6   
  4 Brown, Daniel             94 Saint John             23.12      23.07    5   
  5 Power, Gerard             95 Team Newfounland       23.99      23.85    4   
  6 Bellefontaine, Matt       94 Chebucto               23.99      23.88    3   
  7 Faour, Thomas             95 Team Newfounland       23.78     x24.02  
  8 Kyle, Scott               95 Y H Z                  24.11      24.07    2   
Section  4 Finals   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Bouchard, Jason           90 Fredericton            21.93      21.80   10   
  2 Coholan, Alexandre        91 A S E A                23.17      23.16    8   
  3 MacDonald, Liam           93 Halifast               23.50      23.73    6   
  4 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John             25.49      25.43   10   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brown T-53, Ben           87 Team Nova Scotia                1:02.61   10   
 
Men 800 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown T-53, Ben           87 Team Nova Scotia                2:10.98   10   
 
Men 200 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Brown T-53, Ben           87 Team Nova Scotia       30.04      31.37   10   
 
Men 14+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Guitard, Samuel           98 Chaleur              2:08.29    2:07.44    8   
  2 Corbin, Peter             98 Pictou County        2:08.46    2:08.02    6   
  3 Thorpe, Keigan            97 Truro Lions          2:10.44    2:09.35    4   
  4 Graves, Brady             98 Saint John           2:15.43    2:09.96    5   
  5 Campbell, Conor           98 Halifast             2:08.71    2:09.98    4   
  6 Amos, Alex                98 Fast Tracks          2:13.43    2:11.54    3   
  7 Leblanc, Andrew           98 Fast Tracks          2:10.49    2:16.11    2   
  8 Langille, Scott           97 Pictou County        2:17.73    2:18.84    3   
  9 Comeau, Jules             73 A S E A                         2:26.73    8   
Section  2  
  1 Grimsahw-Surette, Hudson  98 Unattached           2:03.11    2:01.64   10   
  2 Merrett, Ryan             97 Unattached           2:03.00    2:04.06    6   
  3 Cormier, Jonathan         95 Chaleur              2:02.00    2:04.78   10   
  4 Masterson, Tully          96 Fast Tracks          2:08.04    2:04.99    5   
  5 Loro, Dominic             91 Team Newfounland     2:04.00   x2:05.72  
  6 Hunter, Charlie           95 Truro Lions          2:05.44    2:06.44    8   
  7 Beaton, Shawn             77 Halifast             2:06.37    2:06.50   10   
  8 O'Regan, Ryan             94 Islanders            2:07.03    2:07.94    6   
 -- Doran, Joel               96 Islanders            2:07.00        DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Gaudes, Adam              92 Fast Tracks          1:48.76    1:53.72   10   
  2 Theriault, Devon          96 Halifast             1:56.37    1:54.04   10   
  3 Sandeson, William         92 Truro Lions          1:59.50    1:56.49    8   
  4 Longley, Timothy          97 Valley Athletics     1:59.17    1:58.02    8   
  5 McNeil, Matthew           93 Saint John           2:00.93    1:59.34    6   
  6 Forsey, William           93 Team Newfounland     2:01.00    2:00.61    5   
  7 Delaney, Liam             93 Team Newfounland     1:59.00    2:01.10    4   
 
Men 18+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wesselius, Lee            94 A S E A             14:51.43   14:55.99   10   
  2 Tate, Mike                95 Antigonish TC       15:00.00   14:56.92    8   
  3 Tate, Bryden              93 NS Canada Games     15:23.25   15:14.80   10   
  4 Noseworthy, Matt          95 Team Newfounland               15:23.21    6   
  5 Coffin, Alex              68 Saint John          16:30.00   17:11.62   10   
  6 MacDonald, Ian            95 Pictou County       18:49.93   18:17.13    5   
 -- Pellerin, Jérémie         93 A S E A             14:57.30        DNF  
 
Men 18-19 110 Meter Hurdles 99cm / 39"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.7
  1 Bruce, Jordan             94 Halifast               15.09      15.61   10   
 
Men 20-34 110 Meter Hurdles 107cm / 42"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quigg, Mitch              92 Saint John                        16.31   10   
 
Men 18-49 400 Meter Hurdles 91cm / 36"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mason, Allister           94 Team Nova Scotia       56.72      56.13   10   
  2 Leblanc, Brandon          95 Team NB                56.89      56.22    8   
  3 Loro, Dominic             91 Team Newfounland     1:02.00    1:02.70   10   
  4 Bolton, Connor            94 Newfoundland                    1:04.05    6   
 
Men 18+ 3000 Meter Steeplechase 91cm / 36"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Connor            94 Newfoundland                   10:10.24   10   
 
Men 14+ 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team New Brunswick  'A'                                      3:31.11   10   
     1) Coholan, Alexandre 91           2) Gaudes, Adam 92                
     3) Brown, Daniel 94                4) Retallick, Jeffrey 93          
  2 Team Newfoundland  'A'                                       3:36.97   10   
     1) Faour, Thomas 95                2) Power, Gerard 95               
     3) Delaney, Liam 93                4) Kelloway, Daniel 94            
 
Men 16+ High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kinch, Matthew            95 Islanders              1.85m      1.85m   10   
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fowler, Ben               96 Saint John             1.80m      1.75m    9   
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ebbett, Oliver            96 Unattached NB          1.75m      1.75m    9   
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Jordan           93 Carleton-York          1.84m      1.75m   10   
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Collier, Peter            97 Team Nova Scotia       1.78m     J1.75m    6   
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Walsh, Sandy              94 Team Newfounland       1.75m      1.70m    8   
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 White, Bradley            93 Team Newfounland       1.70m      1.70m    8   
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bradley, Jacob            96 A S E A                1.65m      1.70m    5   
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John             1.20m      1.17m   10   
     1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 14+ Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quigg, Mitch              92 Saint John                        3.90m   10   
     3.20 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mackenzie, Jason          90 A S E A                           3.00m    8   
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P   XO    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Britton, Ross             64 Saint John             2.84m      2.50m   10   
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 
       XO    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Men 18-50 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Macadam, Nick             92 Halifast               6.75m      6.66m   3.1  10   
     6.50m(2.1) 6.39m(-0.5) FOUL(2.4) 6.66m(3.1) 6.54m(-0.3) 6.62m(2.3)
  2 Belinga, Stéphane	        90 A S E A                           6.55m   1.8   8   
     6.29m(0.8) 6.11m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) 6.41m(2.9) 6.55m(1.8) 6.25m(1.5)
  3 Stanoev, Theodore         92 Unattached                        6.25m   0.8   6   
     6.25m(0.8) FOUL      6.11m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 A S E A                6.00m      6.15m   2.7  10   
     5.71m(-0.8) 5.57m(1.3) 5.54m(2.9) 6.01m(1.4) FOUL      6.15m(2.7)
  5 Desjardin, Pascal         91 Chaleur                           6.03m   2.8   5   
     5.35m(0.6) 5.38m(2.9) 5.58m(2.3) 5.70m(0.4) 5.68m(3.3) 6.03m(2.8)
  6 Comeau, Nathan            93 Islanders              6.30m      5.87m   2.4   4   
     5.87m(2.4) 5.74m(2.6) 5.85m(0.7) 5.85m(4.1) 5.81m(2.1) FOUL     
  7 Gilbert, Michael          95 Team Newfounland       5.75m      5.70m   3.8   8   
     5.44m(1.7) 5.27m(1.6) 5.33m(3.1) 5.17m(1.1) 5.50m(2.5) 5.70m(3.8)
  8 Ancheta, Kyle             94 Fredericton            5.62m      5.69m   3.6   6   
     FOUL      5.42m(1.0) 5.68m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.69m(3.6)
  9 Wilson, Troy              94 Fredericton            5.17m      5.13m   3.1   5   
     5.13m(3.1) 4.77m(1.4) 4.79m(2.8)           
 10 Johnson, Jordan           93 Carleton-York          5.58m      5.10m   1.6   3   
     FOUL      4.82m(3.3) 5.10m(1.6)          
 11 Comeau, Jules             73 A S E A                           4.57m   0.7  10   
     4.57m(0.7) PASS      PASS              
 
Men 18+ Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Jordan             94 Halifast              15.00m     14.88m   1.2  10   
     FOUL      14.88m(1.2) 14.65m(1.5) 13.25m(0.7) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Belyea, Stephen           96 Unattached            13.80m     13.49m   1.2  10   
     13.30m(0.5) 13.39m(1.3) 13.17m(0.8) 13.21m(1.0) 13.49m(1.2) 13.12m(1.7)
  3 Yetman, Daniel            92 Halifast              13.97m     12.91m   0.9  10   
     11.28m(1.7) FOUL(-0.6) 12.91m(0.9) 11.48m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Lord, Peter               63 Unattached            12.45m     12.41m   0.4   8   
     12.03m(1.5) 11.87m(0.7) 12.18m(1.4) 12.41m(0.4) 12.30m(2.2) FOUL     
  5 Tanton, Nicholas          95 Islanders             12.30m     12.11m   0.2   8   
     11.73m(1.8) 12.11m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 11.64m(1.2) 11.92m(3.3) 11.76m(0.4)
  6 Desjardin, Pascal         91 Chaleur                          11.76m   1.7   8   
     11.51m(0.2) 11.49m(0.1) PASS      11.76m(1.7) 11.51m(0.5) 11.35m(2.6)
  7 Ancheta, Kyle             94 Fredericton           12.25m     11.67m   1.8   6   
     FOUL(0.5) 11.64m(2.3) 11.62m(1.1) 11.67m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John             7.70m      7.60m   1.9   6   
     7.21m(0.6) 7.20m(0.3) 7.60m(1.9) 7.37m(1.4) PASS      FOUL     
 
Men 20-49 Shot Put 7.26kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burris, Nathan            93 Truro Lions                      12.70m   10   
      11.39m  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m  FOUL
  2 Richards, Mark            93 Team Newfounland      12.24m     12.36m    8   
      11.30m  11.45m  11.55m  FOUL  11.85m  12.36m
  3 Gionet, Jonathan          94 Chaleur                          11.94m   10   
      11.22m  10.97m  11.94m  FOUL  11.89m  11.67m
  4 Kerr, David               94 Fredericton                      10.88m    8   
      10.86m  10.88m  10.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 50-59 Shot Put 6kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stuart, Peter             57 A S E A                           7.14m   10   
      7.14m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put 5kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bambrick F37, David       84 Launchers                        11.06m   10   
      10.99m  10.51m  10.07m  10.22m  10.34m  11.06m
 
Men Shot Put 7.26kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dragoshi F11, Rilind      93 A S E A                           4.84m   10   
      4.67m  4.84m  FOUL  4.39m  FOUL  3.90m
 
Men 18-19 Discus Throw 1.75kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gionet, Jonathan          94 Chaleur               35.00m     39.10m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.10m  35.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Leblanc, Aaron            94 A S E A               39.00m     35.10m    8   
      35.10m  31.11m  33.26m  FOUL  32.65m  FOUL
  4 Jessome, Kirk             95 Truro Lions           28.64m     27.27m    5   
      23.82m  FOUL  FOUL  27.27m  24.02m  FOUL
 
Men 20-49 Discus Throw 2kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Chris          93 A S E A               43.02m     37.03m   10   
      37.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.98m
  2 McLennan, Cameron            Saint John                       35.48m    8   
      34.84m  35.48m  33.66m  32.53m  34.14m  FOUL
  3 Quigg, Mitch              92 Saint John                       34.12m    6   
      33.50m  34.08m  FOUL  29.99m  33.14m  34.12m
  4 Whalen, Evan              93 Team Newfounland                 33.75m    5   
      28.23m  31.52m  33.75m  30.49m  30.26m  FOUL
  5 Bourgeois, Kevin          72 Halifast                         33.30m   10   
      30.31m  28.96m  32.35m  29.98m  30.06m  33.30m
  6 Mackenzie, Jason          90 A S E A                          32.99m    4   
      28.25m  31.87m  31.93m  30.78m  30.61m  32.99m
  7 Landry, Pierre            88 A S E A               33.06m    x28.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lavoie, Stephane          90 Unattached                       27.89m    3   
      FOUL  27.89m  26.76m  FOUL  25.40m  FOUL
  9 Richards, Mark            93 Team Newfounland                 27.41m    2   
      25.77m  26.90m  26.54m  26.60m  27.41m  25.99m
 10 Leblanc, Steve            72 A S E A                          22.45m    8   
      21.73m  FOUL  19.29m  FOUL  18.55m  22.45m
 
Men 50-59 Discus Throw 1.5kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stuart, Peter             57 A S E A                          24.12m   10   
      19.68m  22.85m  FOUL  23.60m  22.73m  24.12m
 
Men 99 & Under Discus Throw Para 2kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dragoshi F11, Rilind      93 A S E A                           6.05m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  6.05m  FOUL
 
Men 60+ Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John            28.00m     25.73m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  22.77m  23.79m  FOUL  25.73m
 
Men Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bambrick F37, David       84 Launchers                        27.94m   10   
      27.94m  22.03m  21.06m  25.96m  25.03m  FOUL
 
Men 18-19 Hammer Throw 6kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millman, Peter            94 Truro Lions           65.85m     61.14m   10   
      61.14m  FOUL  58.75m  61.07m  60.88m  FOUL
  2 Leblanc, Aaron            94 A S E A               43.21m     39.53m    8   
      39.00m  FOUL  39.53m  38.39m  37.52m  FOUL
  3 Kerr, David               94 Fredericton           40.64m     32.63m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.62m  32.63m  FOUL
 
Men 20-49 Hammer Throw 7.26kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burris, Nathan            93 Truro Lions                      46.56m   10   
      FOUL  44.48m  FOUL  46.56m  45.59m  43.97m
  2 Doucette, Jonathan        83 Halifast              30.00m     41.97m    8   
      36.52m  FOUL  41.14m  41.97m  40.39m  FOUL
  3 McLennan, Cameron            Saint John                       33.56m    6   
      32.01m  31.81m  33.56m  FOUL  32.57m  FOUL
  4 Bourgeois, Kevin          72 Halifast                         32.77m   10   
      28.98m  31.28m  32.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Leblanc, Steve            72 A S E A               28.41m     27.92m    8   
      22.24m  24.02m  27.92m  27.37m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 60-69 Hammer Throw 5kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John            24.00m     23.81m   10   
      22.73m  23.81m  21.13m  21.86m  22.12m  22.42m
 
Men 18-49 Javelin Throw 800g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Caleb              91 Saint John            73.92m     74.18m   10   
      67.17m  74.18m  66.57m  70.57m  70.28m  67.72m
  2 Jones, Robbie             94 Pictou County         48.99m     48.76m   10   
      FOUL  44.92m  48.76m  FOUL  40.50m  FOUL
  3 Lapointe, Iain            77 Truro Lions           49.03m     45.98m   10   
      45.00m  45.98m  FOUL  44.88m  43.87m  44.78m
  4 Bourgeois, Kevin          72 Halifast              42.39m     40.14m    8   
      36.77m  40.14m  38.91m  37.92m  PASS  PASS
  5 Wilson, Troy              94 Fredericton                      35.23m    8   
      29.10m  31.63m  FOUL  28.88m  35.23m  25.70m
  6 Richards, Scott           95 Team Newfounland      37.62m     35.06m    6   
      35.06m  32.31m  33.49m  33.34m  33.91m  31.91m
 
Men 60-70 Javelin Throw 600g
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Rowland            45 Unattached            35.35m     32.54m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.92m  30.71m  32.54m  30.20m
  2 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John            25.00m     23.65m    8   
      23.65m  FOUL  21.75m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 20-45 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached               12.46     563
  2 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              12.53     551
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 20-45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached               57.30     510
  2 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              58.36     471
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 20-45 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached             5:02.54     545
  2 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton            5:14.13     481
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 20-45 110 Meter Hurdles 107cm / 42"
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              18.52     475
  2 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached               19.44     395
 
Decathlon: #4 Men 20-45 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached               1.65m     504
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              1.50m     389
     1.50 1.53 1.56 
       XO    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men 20-45 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached               3.00m     357
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              2.70m     286
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men 20-45 Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              5.60m   1.9    502
     5.60m(1.9) PASS      PASS                 
  2 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached               5.47m   1.5    475
     5.24m(0.5) 5.37m(-0.1) 5.47m(1.5)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men 20-45 Shot Put 7.26kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached               9.23m     440
      9.02m  8.79m  9.23m            
  2 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              9.22m     439
      9.16m  8.58m  9.22m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men 20-45 Discus Throw 2kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton             30.58m     476
      30.58m  29.82m  FOUL            
  2 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached              22.32m     316
      20.79m  FOUL  22.32m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men 20-45 Javelin Throw 800g
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton             40.50m     449
      40.25m  36.48m  40.50m            
  2 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached              36.84m     397
      36.29m  36.84m  36.39m            
 
Men 20-45 Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton                        4519   10   
  1 Fischetti, Nick           93 Unattached              4752       4502   10   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 128 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Athlé Sud-est/South East A 678        2) Halifast Athletics        564   
    3) Saint John Track Club      479        4) Truro Lions Track & Field 331   
    5) Team Newfoundland          304        6) Pictou County Athletics   256   
    7) Islanders Track and Field  213.50     8) Pearlgate T&F Club        184   
    9) Fredericton Fast Tracks    154       10) Fredericton Legion Track  152   
   11) Athlétisme Chaleur Athlet  121       12) Team Nova Scotia           98   
   13) Launchers Athletics         85       14) YHZ Track and Field        58   
   15) Team New Brunswick          48       16) Motley Crew                47   
   17) Athlé Restigouche Ath       33       18) Newfoundland and Labrador  32   
   19) NS Canada Games             30       20) Valley Athletics           27   
   20) Carleton-York Athletics     27       22) Central Nova Legion Legen  26   
   23) Athlétisme Péninsule Acadi  22       24) Club d'Athletisme Elite    19   
   24) Mariners Athletics Club     19       26) Chebucto Athletics         10   
   27) Bluenose Athletics Track C   9       28) Ceilidh Track Club          8   
   28) Antigonish Track Club        8       28) O2                          8   

Combined Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Athlé Sud-est/South East Ath       ASEA            679  
                2 Halifast Athletics                 HFS             564  
                3 Saint John Track Club              SJTC            479  
                4 Truro Lions Track & Field          TLTC            331  
                5 Team Newfoundland                  NL              312  
                6 Pictou County Athletics            PCA             256  
                7 Islanders Track and Field          ISLA            213.5
                8 Pearlgate T&F Club                 PGNL            184  
                9 Fredericton Fast Tracks            FFFT            154  
               10 Fredericton Legion Track           FLTC            152  
               11 Athlétisme Chaleur Athlet          ACAN            121  
               12 Team Nova Scotia                   NS               98  
               13 Launchers Athletics                LA               85  
               14 Yhz Track and Field                YHZ              58  
               15 Team New Brunswick                 NB               48  
               16 Motley Crew                        MCNB             47  
               17 Athlé Restigouche Ath              ARAN             33  
               18 Newfoundland and Labrador          UNNL             32  
               19 NS Canada Games                    NSCG             30  
               20 Carleton-York Athletics            CYAN             27  
               20 Valley Athletics                   VAA              27  
               22 Central Nova Legion Legends        CNLL             26  
               23 Athlétisme Péninsule Acadienne     APAC             22  
               24 Club D'Athletisme Elite            CEKN             19  
               24 Mariners Athletics Club            MARC             19  
               26 Chebucto Athletics                 CHEB             10  
               27 Bluenose Athletics Track Club      BA                9  
               28 O2                                 O2NB              8  
               28 Ceilidh Track Club                 CEIL              8  
               28 Antigonish Track Club              ATC               8  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.