• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Flying Angels Classic

Toronto, ON
July 6-7th, 2013

Licensed to Windsor Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 08/07/2013 10:28 AM
        Flying Angels International Classic - 06/07/2013 to 07/07/2013         
                                July 6-7, 2013                                 
                        Toronto Track and Field Centre                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track Clu         18.50Q  0.9 
  2 Dwyer, Monifa                Flying Angels            19.65Q  0.9 
  3 Jack, Aaliyah                Maximum Speed TC         20.27Q  0.9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track Clu         19.17   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track Clu         38.36   1.6 
  2 Patmarajah, Taruja           United Tsc               44.33   1.6 
 
Girls Long Jump Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jack, Aaliyah                Maximum Speed TC         1.74m   NWI 
     1.49m(NWI) 1.63m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI)           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jahstice              Bermuda Pacers T         15.59Q  2.0  3 
  2 Francis, Serena              Flying Angels            16.29Q  1.0  1 
  3 Rollins, Sarah               Toronto Running          16.81Q  0.8  2 
  4 Ball, Victoria               Toronto Running          16.11Q  2.0  3 
  5 Talbot-Minors, Kiyare        Bermuda Pacers T         16.68Q  1.0  1 
  6 Krishnagopal, Elakkiyah      United Tsc               18.06Q  0.8  2 
  7 Smyth-Robinson, Cassidy      Toronto Running          17.15q  1.0  1 
  8 Pile-Adamson, Keeva          Rising Stars Bar         17.35q  2.0  3 
  9 Nitert, Megan                York Region Runn         18.33   1.0  1 
 10 Omasakin, Opeoluwa           Flying Angels            18.76   0.8  2 
 11 Laird, Ellissa               Flying Angels            19.11   1.0  1  19.104
 12 Ragulan, Garisiny            United Tsc               19.24   1.0  1 
 13 Balasundaram, Tamara         United Tsc               19.26   2.0  3 
 14 Julien, Madison              Mississauga Olym         19.63   2.0  3 
 15 Rajkumar, Abisa              United Tsc               19.83   0.8  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jahstice              Bermuda Pacers T         15.34   1.0 
  2 Ball, Victoria               Toronto Running          15.99   1.0 
  3 Francis, Serena              Flying Angels            16.00   1.0 
  4 Rollins, Sarah               Toronto Running          16.76   1.0 
  5 Talbot-Minors, Kiyare        Bermuda Pacers T         16.88   1.0 
  6 Smyth-Robinson, Cassidy      Toronto Running          16.98   1.0 
  7 Pile-Adamson, Keeva          Rising Stars Bar         17.38   1.0 
  8 Krishnagopal, Elakkiyah      United Tsc               17.99   1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grant, Jahstice              Bermuda Pacers T         32.94   0.4  1 
  2 Cox, Unique                  Rising Stars Bar         34.38   0.4  1 
  3 Francis, Serena              Flying Angels            34.42   0.4  1 
  4 Talbot-Minors, Kiyare        Bermuda Pacers T         35.98   0.4  2 
  5 Pile-Adamson, Keeva          Rising Stars Bar         37.84   0.4  2 
  6 Fita, Rachel                 Unattached               38.78   0.4  1 
  7 David, Shinead               Flying Angels            39.72   0.4  1 
  8 Bucea, Iulia                 Kitchener-Waterl         41.54   0.4  1 
  9 Avery, Aleyna                Quinte West              48.73   0.4  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Avery                Beaches Blue Dev       1:18.70  
  2 Grant, Jahstice              Bermuda Pacers T       1:25.60  
  3 Smyth-Robinson, Cassidy      Toronto Running        1:30.35  
  4 Talbot-Minors, Kiyare        Bermuda Pacers T       1:34.06  
  5 Ragulan, Garisiny            United Tsc             1:37.50  
  6 Omasakin, Opeoluwa           Flying Angels          1:37.54  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucea, Iulia                 Kitchener-Waterl       3:30.95  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Mite
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toronto Running & Athletic Cl  'A'                  1:10.17  
  2 United Tamil SC  'A'                                1:17.35  
 
Girls Long Jump Mite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rollins, Sarah               Toronto Running          3.21m   NWI 
     2.88m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)            
  2 Ball, Victoria               Toronto Running          3.16m   NWI 
     3.13m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI)            
  3 Smyth-Robinson, Cassidy      Toronto Running          2.47m   NWI 
     2.47m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI)           
  4 Krishnagopal, Elakkiyah      United Tsc               2.43m   NWI 
     2.34m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI)            
  5 Balasundaram, Tamara         United Tsc               2.28m   NWI 
     2.10m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI)            
  6 Ragulan, Garisiny            United Tsc               2.27m   NWI 
     2.27m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) 2.22m(NWI)           
  7 Nitert, Megan                York Region Runn         2.24m   NWI 
     2.24m(NWI) 1.83m(NWI) 1.81m(NWI)           
  8 Rajkumar, Abisa              United Tsc               2.22m   NWI 
     2.22m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI)           
  9 Suthaharan, Sayana           United Tsc               2.18m   NWI 
     2.18m(NWI) 2.07m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI)            
 10 Smith, Avery                 Speed Factory Tr         2.17m   NWI 
     2.17m(NWI) 1.90m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI)            
 11 Laird, Ellissa               Flying Angels            0.65m   NWI 
     0.65m(NWI)    x            
 
Girls Shot Put 1.5kg Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balasundaram, Tamara         United Tsc               3.85m  
      3.37m  3.41m  3.85m  3.65m  3.45m   
  2 Suthaharan, Sayana           United Tsc               3.74m  
      FOUL  3.74m  2.95m  3.42m  3.23m   
  3 Rajkumar, Abisa              United Tsc               3.30m  
      3.30m  3.19m  3.07m  3.03m  3.06m   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Za'kayza            Bermuda Pacers T         13.88Q  2.3  5 
  2 Clarke, Kataya               Flying Angels            14.24Q  0.8  3 
  3 Martin, Kaycee               Mississauga Olym         14.35Q  1.6  2 
  4 Layne, Naomi                 Bullets TC               14.56Q -0.1  1 
  5 Johnson, Kimora              Comets Track Clu         14.90Q  1.1  4 
  6 Johnson, Ciara               Bermuda Pacers T         14.52q  0.8  3 
  7 Greaves, Vanessa             Rising Stars Bar         14.68q  0.8  3 
  8 Lewis, Ariel                 Flying Angels            14.99q  2.3  5 
  9 Coombs, Sydney               Speed Academy            15.12   1.1  4 
 10 Sureshwaran, Shagika         United Tsc               15.17  -0.1  1 
 11 Isado, Melisa                Flying Angels            15.21   2.3  5  15.202
 12 Catton, Jillian              Faster                   15.21   1.6  2  15.203
 13 Knight, Zaria                Rising Stars Bar         15.44   1.6  2 
 14 Kidd, Jasmine                Unattached               15.49   2.3  5 
 15 Somerville, Khalis           Flying Angels            15.69   1.1  4 
 16 Royster, Bianca              United Tsc               16.06   1.6  2 
 17 Moses, Amira                 Flying Angels            16.07   1.1  4 
 18 Richards, Abigale            Flying Angels            16.16  -0.1  1 
 19 Lee, Arianna                 Aktev Sports Tfc         16.19   2.3  5 
 20 Smiley-Lewis, Janae          Flying Angels            16.21   1.6  2 
 21 Cooper, Nya An               Flying Angels            16.37   0.8  3  16.364
 22 Davis, Shakira               Bullets TC               16.37  -0.1  1  16.366
 23 Oxley-Graham, Jaida          Flying Angels            16.77   1.1  4 
 24 Ferrara, Tea                 Flying Angels            16.78   2.3  5 
 25 Erotocritou, Andriana        Flying Angels            17.45   0.8  3 
 26 Gammage, Julia               Flying Angels            17.88   0.8  3 
 27 Lyle, Chloe                  Bullets TC               17.89  -0.1  1 
 28 McCullers, Janayah           Gladiators TC            18.10   0.8  3 
 29 Suthaharan, Naisha           United Tsc               18.38   1.1  4 
 30 Buckle, Keiyah               Flying Angels            18.39  -0.1  1 
 31 Scharlach, Sage              Kitchener-Waterl         18.58   2.3  5 
 32 Henry, Khalia                Brampton Racers          18.94   1.1  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsons, Za'kayza            Bermuda Pacers T         13.81   1.3 
  2 Clarke, Kataya               Flying Angels            14.15   1.3 
  3 Martin, Kaycee               Mississauga Olym         14.27   1.3 
  4 Johnson, Kimora              Comets Track Clu         14.31   1.3 
  5 Greaves, Vanessa             Rising Stars Bar         14.52   1.3 
  6 Layne, Naomi                 Bullets TC               14.55   1.3 
  7 Johnson, Ciara               Bermuda Pacers T         14.57   1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parsons, Za'kayza            Bermuda Pacers T         28.60   1.4  3 
  2 Clarke, Kataya               Flying Angels            29.43   0.3  2 
  3 Johnson, Kimora              Comets Track Clu         29.70   1.4  3 
  4 Layne, Naomi                 Bullets TC               30.10   1.4  3 
  5 Johnson, Ciara               Bermuda Pacers T         30.39   1.4  3 
  6 Greaves, Vanessa             Rising Stars Bar         30.55   0.5  1 
  7 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track Clu         31.54   1.4  3 
  8 Coombs, Sydney               Speed Academy            31.71   1.4  3 
  9 Knight, Zaria                Rising Stars Bar         31.99   0.5  1 
 10 Sivachandran, Shankari       United Tsc               32.98   1.4  3 
 11 Cooper, Nya An               Flying Angels            33.75   0.3  2 
 12 Smiley-Lewis, Janae          Flying Angels            34.15   0.5  1 
 13 Bennett, Melanie             Flying Angels            34.23   0.3  2 
 14 Richards, Abigale            Flying Angels            34.95   0.3  2 
 15 Ferrara, Tea                 Flying Angels            35.60   0.3  2 
 16 Buckle, Keiyah               Flying Angels            41.24   0.5  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney             Gladiators TC          1:11.11   2 
  2 Johnson, Kimora              Comets Track Clu       1:13.44   2 
  3 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track Clu       1:13.57   2 
  4 Astwood, Tesyah-Mahle        Bermuda Pacers T       1:14.98   2 
  5 Nitert, Sarah                York Region Runn       1:17.90   2 
  6 Morris, Jenasicia            Supersonics            1:18.24   2 
  7 Somerville, Khalis           Flying Angels          1:18.84   1 
  8 Muraleetharan, Abinaya       United Tsc             1:20.17   1 
  9 Guerrico, Sophie             Flying Angels          1:21.48   1 
 10 Erotocritou, Andriana        Flying Angels          1:22.42   1 
 11 Smiley-Lewis, Janae          Flying Angels          1:22.46   1 
 12 Cooper, Nya An               Flying Angels          1:25.81   1 
 13 Scharlach, Sage              Kitchener-Waterl       1:34.02   2 
 14 Kiritharan, Lumertha         Flying Angels          1:50.92   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney             Gladiators TC          2:52.56  
  2 Astwood, Tesyah-Mahle        Bermuda Pacers T       2:53.84  
  3 Morris, Jenasicia            Supersonics            2:54.62  
  4 Muraleetharan, Abinaya       United Tsc             3:03.29  
  5 Vandongen, Ella              Kitchener-Waterl       3:03.38  
  6 Guerrico, Sophie             Flying Angels          3:12.30  
  7 Clarke, Sydney               Beaches Blue Dev       3:19.47  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Astwood, Tesyah-Mahle        Bermuda Pacers T       5:54.15  
  2 Rubaine, Kimora              Bermuda Pacers T       5:57.44  
  3 Morris, Jenasicia            Supersonics            5:59.20  
  4 Vandongen, Ella              Kitchener-Waterl       6:27.22  
  5 Trowbridge, Kaitlyn          Durham Dragons         6:39.00  
  6 Guerrico, Sophie             Flying Angels          6:54.03  
  7 Buckle, Keiyah               Flying Angels          7:03.90  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Tyke
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Catton, Jillian              Faster                   13.69   1.5  1 
  2 Sureshwaran, Shagika         United Tsc               14.23   1.5  1 
  3 Martin, Kaycee               Mississauga Olym         14.73   1.5  1 
  4 Sivachandran, Shankari       United Tsc               14.76   0.7  2 
  5 Cooper, Nya An               Flying Angels            14.78   0.7  2 
  6 Smiley-Lewis, Janae          Flying Angels            15.23   1.5  1 
  7 Rajakulendran, Dhanekka      United Tsc               15.36   0.7  2 
  8 Lyle, Chloe                  Bullets TC               17.40   0.7  2 
  9 Kiritharan, Lumertha         Flying Angels            19.99   0.7  2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Tamil SC  'A'                                1:03.04  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:04.76  
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          1:04.77  
 
Girls High Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rajakulendran, Dhanekka      United Tsc               1.05m  
 
Girls Long Jump Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parsons, Za'kayza            Bermuda Pacers T         4.10m   NWI 
     4.00m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)           
  2 Layne, Naomi                 Bullets TC               4.06m   NWI 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)           
  3 Sureshwaran, Shagika         United Tsc               3.90m   NWI 
     3.29m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI)           
  4 Sivachandran, Shankari       United Tsc               3.59m   NWI 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)           
  5 Isado, Melisa                Flying Angels            3.56m   NWI 
     3.14m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)           
  6 Royster, Bianca              United Tsc               3.46m   NWI 
     3.20m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI)           
  7 Catton, Jillian              Faster                   3.45m   NWI 
     3.45m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)           
  8 Rajakulendran, Dhanekka      United Tsc               3.30m   NWI 
     3.20m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)              
  9 Smiley-Lewis, Janae          Flying Angels            3.25m   NWI 
     2.80m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)           
 10 Cooper, Nya An               Flying Angels            3.18m   NWI 
     3.15m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)           
 11 Davis, Shakira               Bullets TC               3.13m   NWI 
     3.13m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)            
 12 Lee, Arianna                 Aktev Sports Tfc         3.12m   NWI 
     3.12m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI)           
 13 Nitert, Sarah                York Region Runn         3.09m   NWI 
     3.09m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)           
 14 Suthaharan, Naisha           United Tsc               3.04m   NWI 
     2.67m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)           
 15 Lyle, Chloe                  Bullets TC               2.89m   NWI 
     2.42m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)           
 16 Narumathan, Ashnaa           United Tsc               2.86m   NWI 
     2.28m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI)         
 17 Richards, Abigale            Flying Angels            2.83m   NWI 
     2.83m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)         
 18 Kiritharan, Lumertha         Flying Angels            2.29m   NWI 
        2.26m(NWI) 2.29m(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put 2.0kg Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pallett, Valadian            Pallett Throwing         8.88m  
      8.72m  8.88m  8.17m  8.05m  8.88m   
  2 Williams, Sidney             Gladiators TC            6.15m  
      4.76m  6.15m  5.21m  5.23m  4.88m   
  3 Rajakulendran, Dhanekka      United Tsc               5.91m  
      5.82m  5.60m  5.91m  5.85m  5.91m   
  4 Richards, Abigale            Flying Angels            5.85m  
      5.85m  4.49m  5.48m  5.29m  5.63m   
  5 McCullers, Janayah           Gladiators TC            5.24m  
      4.54m  4.35m  5.24m  4.40m  4.75m   
  6 Narumathan, Ashnaa           United Tsc               4.53m  
      4.00m  4.18m  4.40m  4.00m  4.53m   
  7 Kiritharan, Lumertha         Flying Angels            3.93m  
      3.63m  3.93m  3.62m  3.45m  3.55m   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angels            12.99Q  1.4  4 
  2 Jones, Tevianna              Flying Angels            13.43Q -0.5  3  13.425
  3 Senior, Azjani               Speed Academy            13.55Q  0.8  5 
  4 Ferrara, Madeline            Flying Angels            13.90Q  1.6  1 
  5 Brown, Kelesha               Flying Angels            13.92Q  0.8  6 
  6 Shanmuganathan, Lashvant     United Tsc               14.63Q  0.4  2 
  7 Abule, Esther                Flying Angels            13.43q  1.4  4  13.424
  8 Hector, Jaida                Flying Angels            13.62q -0.5  3 
  9 Mitchell, Shyanne            Flying Angels            13.98   0.8  6 
 10 Charles, Lataya              Flying Angels            14.04  -0.5  3 
 11 Kennedy Swan, Desiree        Flying Angels            14.07   0.8  5 
 12 Rae, Samantha                York Region Runn         14.18   0.8  6 
 13 Carmichael, Tatiana          Rising Stars Bar         14.24  -0.5  3 
 14 McLaughlin, Jada             Flying Angels            14.28   0.8  6 
 15 Kameika, Effy                St. Luke's Spiri         14.55   1.6  1 
 16 Dolton, Cristina             Supersonics              14.60   0.8  5 
 17 Jackson, Ice'ces             Bermuda Pacers T         14.73   1.6  1 
 18 Sealy, Kazaya                Bermuda Pacers T         14.87   0.8  6 
 19 Wilson-Deshield, Makeysi     Bermuda Pacers T         14.89  -0.5  3 
 20 Bourne, Rachael              Flying Angels            15.06  -0.5  3 
 21 Gilpin, Ayo                  Flying Angels            15.08   0.8  5 
 22 Stoness, Hannah              Quinte West              15.11   0.8  6 
 23 Gayle, Aiyanna               Aktev Sports Tfc         15.18   0.8  5 
 24 Dockery, Janelle             Durham Dragons           15.26   1.6  1 
 25 Abramhams, Cheyenne          Flying Angels            15.27   1.4  4 
 26 Grightmire, Rachel           BURL                     15.28   0.8  5 
 27 Birnie, Mackenzie            Speed Factory Tr         15.41   0.8  5 
 28 McKoy, Kenyah                Aktev Sports Tfc         15.72   1.4  4 
 29 Delicia, Oliver              Gladiators TC            15.82   0.4  2 
 30 Glasgow, Riana               Speed Academy            15.85   1.4  4 
 31 Dalechuku, Nia               Flying Angels            15.91   1.6  1 
 32 Maitman, Olivia              York Region Runn         16.08   1.4  4 
 33 Williams, Cianni             St. Luke's Spiri         16.47   0.4  2 
 34 Arauco, Ryley                St. Luke's Spiri         16.62   1.6  1 
 35 Henry, Akilah                Brampton Racers          16.65   0.4  2 
 36 O'Brien, Ashiyah             Flying Angels            16.90   0.4  2  16.893
 37 Lewis, Aden                  York Region Runn         16.90  -0.5  3  16.898
 38 Nation, Annika               York Region Runn         18.61   0.4  2 
 39 Brown, Lleontyne             St. Luke's Spiri         19.61   1.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angels            13.02   0.3 
  2 Jones, Tevianna              Flying Angels            13.09   0.3 
  3 Abule, Esther                Flying Angels            13.44   0.3 
  4 Senior, Azjani               Speed Academy            13.63   0.3 
  5 Hector, Jaida                Flying Angels            13.71   0.3 
  6 Brown, Kelesha               Flying Angels            13.83   0.3 
  7 Ferrara, Madeline            Flying Angels            14.19   0.3 
  8 Shanmuganathan, Lashvant     United Tsc               14.72   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Layne, Nyah                  Bullets TC               28.12   1.4  5 
  2 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angels            28.22   1.4  5 
  3 Abule, Esther                Flying Angels            28.86   0.6  2 
  4 David, Siobhan               Flying Angels            28.98   0.6  2 
  5 Senior, Azjani               Speed Academy            29.25   1.4  5 
  6 Hector, Jaida                Flying Angels            29.30   1.4  5 
  7 Ferrara, Madeline            Flying Angels            29.37   1.8  4  29.370
  7 Kennedy Swan, Desiree        Flying Angels            29.37   0.6  2  29.370
  9 Carmichael, Tatiana          Rising Stars Bar         29.38   1.3  1 
 10 Phillip, Aleeta              Flying Angels            29.55   1.8  4 
 11 McLaughlin, Jada             Flying Angels            29.58   1.8  4 
 12 Brown, Kelesha               Flying Angels            29.85   1.3  3 
 13 Rae, Samantha                York Region Runn         30.06   1.4  5 
 14 Sandiford, Renita            Rising Stars Bar         30.07   0.6  2 
 15 Puseljic, Mila               Unattached               30.30   1.3  1 
 16 Wilson-Deshield, Makeysi     Bermuda Pacers T         30.81   1.3  3 
 17 Sealy, Kazaya                Bermuda Pacers T         30.83   1.8  4 
 18 Jackson, Ice'ces             Bermuda Pacers T         31.22   1.4  5 
 19 Tucker, Makayla              Bermuda Pacers T         31.26   1.4  5 
 20 Mitchell, Shyanne            Flying Angels            31.28   1.3  3 
 21 Patmarajah, Jaanuishae       United Tsc               31.30   1.8  4 
 22 Vythieswaran, Sujany         United Tsc               31.32   1.8  4  31.316
 22 Carter, Krystasia            Flying Angels            31.32   1.3  3  31.316
 24 Gilpin, Ayo                  Flying Angels            31.53   1.3  1 
 25 Stovell, Thandiewe           Bermuda Pacers T         32.18   1.8  4 
 26 Gayle, Aiyanna               Aktev Sports Tfc         32.64   1.3  1 
 27 Muraleetharan, Madura        United Tsc               32.95   1.3  3 
 28 Delicia, Oliver              Gladiators TC            33.29   1.3  3 
 29 Abramhams, Cheyenne          Flying Angels            33.43   1.3  1 
 30 Williams, Cianni             St. Luke's Spiri         33.99   1.4  5 
 31 Avery, Jaeden                Quinte West              34.40   0.6  2 
 32 Nation, Annika               York Region Runn         41.63   1.3  3 
 33 Brown, Lleontyne             St. Luke's Spiri         44.51   1.3  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khamil, Evans                Supersonics            1:01.24   2 
  2 Sandiford, Renita            Rising Stars Bar       1:08.88   1 
  3 Kennedy Swan, Desiree        Flying Angels          1:09.28   2 
  4 Parris, Krystal              Bullets TC             1:09.75   2 
  5 Tucker, Makayla              Bermuda Pacers T       1:12.85   2 
  6 Sivakumar, Keerthana         United Tsc             1:13.69   2 
  7 Donia, Riley                 Quinte Legion TC       1:14.32   1 
  8 Stovell, Thandiewe           Bermuda Pacers T       1:14.64   2 
  9 Dockery, Janelle             Durham Dragons         1:16.57   1 
 10 Chandrakumar, Sajeetha       United Tsc             1:17.90   2 
 11 Avery, Jaeden                Quinte West            1:18.78   1 
 12 Abramhams, Cheyenne          Flying Angels          1:24.74   1 
 13 Scharlach, Piper             Kitchener-Waterl       1:35.16   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khamil, Evans                Supersonics            2:34.55  
  2 Pattynama, Ashleigh          BURL                   2:39.28  
  3 Marino, Elisabeth            Centro Scuola          2:40.30  
  4 Avery, Jaeden                Quinte West            3:02.51  
  5 Fita, Vanessa                Kitchener-Waterl       3:05.97  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pattynama, Ashleigh          BURL                   5:08.90  
  2 Phillips, Cassidy            Newmarket Huskie       5:23.33  
  3 Brar, Jasmina                Durham Dragons         5:25.40  
  4 Boston, Eliza Jane           Newmarket Huskie       5:50.47  
  5 Mezgec, Grace                BURL                   5:56.28  
  6 Donia, Riley                 Quinte Legion TC       6:05.60  
  7 Avery, Jaeden                Quinte West            6:12.58  
  8 Rock, Emily                  Newmarket Huskie       6:20.81  
  9 Murphy, Nicole               Flying Angels          6:33.45  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tamara              Gladiators TC            14.01   0.9 
  2 Stoness, Hannah              Quinte West              16.16   0.9 
  3 Mitchell, Shyanne            Flying Angels            17.15   0.9 
  4 Arauco, Ryley                St. Luke's Spiri         18.25   0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Layne, Nyah                  Bullets TC               31.68   0.7 
  2 Patmarajah, Jaanuishae       United Tsc               33.77   0.7 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            54.12  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                            55.36  
  3 Supersonics  'A'                                      57.53  
  4 Bermuda Pacers Track Club  'A'                        59.54  
  5 United Tamil SC  'A'                                1:01.48  
  6 York Region Runners  'A'                            1:06.32  
  7 St. Luke's Spirit  'A'                              1:13.27  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2x2x4x8 Atom
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          5:17.63  
  2 United Tamil SC  'A'                                5:30.32  
  3 United Tamil SC  'B'                                6:06.68  
 
Girls High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Emma                 RAC                      1.45m  
  2 Stoness, Hannah              Quinte West              1.25m  
  2 Johnson, Tamara              Gladiators TC            1.25m  
  4 Sankar, Srilekha             United Tsc               1.10m  
  5 Abramhams, Cheyenne          Flying Angels            1.05m  
 -- Scharlach, Piper             Kitchener-Waterl          FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shyanne            Flying Angels            4.33m   NWI 
     4.20m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI)            
  2 Layne, Nyah                  Bullets TC               4.30m   NWI 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)            
  3 Abule, Esther                Flying Angels            4.28m   NWI 
     3.89m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)            
  4 Wright, Emma                 RAC                      4.13m   NWI 
     3.97m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)            
  5 Jones, Tevianna              Flying Angels            4.04m   NWI 
     3.68m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI)            
  6 Vythieswaran, Sujany         United Tsc               3.90m   NWI 
     3.90m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)            
  7 Shanmuganathan, Lashvant     United Tsc              J3.90m   NWI 
     3.83m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)           
  8 Sivakumar, Keerthana         United Tsc              J3.90m   NWI 
     3.82m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)            
  9 Tucker, Makayla              Bermuda Pacers T        J3.90m   NWI 
     3.54m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)           
 10 Abramhams, Cheyenne          Flying Angels            3.89m   NWI 
     3.01m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)           
 11 Stoness, Hannah              Quinte West              3.84m   NWI 
     3.50m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)           
 12 Dolton, Cristina             Supersonics              3.82m   NWI 
     3.82m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)            
 13 Ferrara, Madeline            Flying Angels            3.80m   NWI 
     3.80m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Kameika, Effy                St. Luke's Spiri         3.76m   NWI 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)           
 15 Grightmire, Rachel           BURL                     3.74m   NWI 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI)            
 16 Charles, Lataya              Flying Angels            3.71m   NWI 
     3.62m(NWI)    3.71m(NWI)           
 17 Chandrakumar, Sajeetha       United Tsc               3.70m   NWI 
     3.56m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)           
 18 Maitman, Olivia              York Region Runn         3.40m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.40m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)            
 19 Lewis, Aden                  York Region Runn         3.20m   NWI 
     2.85m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)           
 20 Gilpin, Ayo                  Flying Angels           J3.20m   NWI 
     2.97m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)            
 21 Dalechuku, Nia               Flying Angels            3.03m   NWI 
     2.98m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)           
 22 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angels            2.76m   NWI 
     2.76m(NWI) x  x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Puseljic, Mila               Unattached               8.82m   NWI 
     8.82m(NWI) 8.62m(NWI) 8.82m(NWI)           
  2 Patmarajah, Jaanuishae       United Tsc               8.29m   NWI 
     7.60m(NWI) 8.29m(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Vythieswaran, Sujany         United Tsc               8.23m   NWI 
     8.12m(NWI) 8.23m(NWI) FOUL                
  4 David, Siobhan               Flying Angels            8.11m   NWI 
     7.93m(NWI) 7.90m(NWI) 8.11m(NWI)           
  5 Sankar, Srilekha             United Tsc               7.29m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.80m(NWI) 7.29m(NWI)           
  6 Abramhams, Cheyenne          Flying Angels            6.67m   NWI 
     6.67m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put 2.73kg Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herdsman, Kaylene            Aktev Sports Tfc         8.69m  
      8.27m  8.10m  7.86m  7.62m  8.69m   
  2 Abule, Esther                Flying Angels            7.73m  
      7.35m  7.73m  7.68m         
  3 Johnson, Tamara              Gladiators TC            7.45m  
      7.16m  6.95m  7.18m  7.45m  7.35m   
  4 Nation, Annika               York Region Runn         7.20m  
      6.89m  6.94m  7.03m  7.05m  7.20m   
  5 Sivakumar, Keerthana         United Tsc               6.61m  
      6.39m  6.50m  6.14m  6.61m  6.25m   
  6 Sathiyamether, Thuvaraka     Flying Angels            6.19m  
      5.79m  6.19m  5.79m  5.86m  6.04m   
  7 Pattynama, Ashleigh          BURL                     6.15m  
      6.03m  6.02m  5.80m  6.00m  6.15m   
  8 Mezgec, Grace                BURL                     4.52m  
      4.21m  4.25m  4.00m  4.17m  4.52m   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MTA Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Timeka               Rising Stars Bar         12.42Q  0.1  1 
  2 Marsh, Alyssa                Durham Legion At         12.44Q  1.6  5 
  3 Agyemang, Chelsea            Flying Angels            12.45Q +0.0  3 
  4 Cunningham, Deja             Supersonics              12.91Q  0.2  4 
  5 Bond, Jonae                  Speed Academy            13.14Q  0.8  2 
  6 Campbell, Georgia            Flying Angels            12.84q  0.1  1 
  7 Roberts, Duprih              Flying Angels            12.85q  1.6  5 
  8 McNeely, Chesney             York Region Runn         13.01q +0.0  3 
  9 Alleyne, Toriann             Rising Stars Bar         13.02  +0.0  3 
 10 Lambert, Nh'Keeda            Flying Angels            13.07   1.6  5 
 11 Evans-Allen, Avarie          Flying Angels            13.08   0.2  4 
 12 Brand, Kyona                 Durham Legion At         13.19   0.8  2 
 13 Henry, Olivia                Durham Dragons           13.31  +0.0  3 
 14 Lottimore, Syriah            Bermuda Pacers T         13.43   0.1  1 
 15 Bradshaw, Suzie              Durham Legion At         13.51   0.1  1 
 16 Bell, Sarah                  Quinte Legion TC         13.53   0.8  2 
 17 Gayle-James, Myeka           Flying Angels            13.59   0.8  2 
 18 Asah-Ofori, Stephanie        Flying Angels            13.74   0.2  4 
 19 Jean-Marie, Simone           Rising Stars Bar         13.84  +0.0  3 
 20 John, Cameka                 Flying Angels            14.06   0.1  1 
 21 Wright, Georgette            Aktev Sports Tfc         14.08   1.6  5 
 22 Forrest, Beyonce             Flying Angels            14.09   0.1  1 
 23 Robertson, Ayanna            Aktev Sports Tfc         14.12   0.2  4 
 24 Singh, Tabietha              Flying Angels            14.32   0.8  2 
 25 Dumoy, Neeka                 York Region Runn         14.44   0.2  4 
 26 Nievera, Kristina            Speed Academy            14.84   1.6  5 
 27 Junor, Tatiana               Aktev Sports Tfc         15.34  +0.0  3 
 28 Kameika, Fudia               St. Luke's Spiri         15.54   1.6  5 
 29 Hughes, Aaliyah              Flying Angels            16.18   0.2  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MTA Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Alyssa                Durham Legion At         12.26   2.1 
  2 Jordan, Timeka               Rising Stars Bar         12.38   2.1 
  3 Agyemang, Chelsea            Flying Angels            12.53   2.1 
  4 Cunningham, Deja             Supersonics              12.83   2.1 
  5 Campbell, Georgia            Flying Angels            12.88   2.1 
  6 Roberts, Duprih              Flying Angels            12.89   2.1 
  7 Bond, Jonae                  Speed Academy            12.96   2.1 
  8 McNeely, Chesney             York Region Runn         13.00   2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MTA Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alyssa                Durham Legion At         25.21   1.0  4 
  2 Jordan, Timeka               Rising Stars Bar         25.53   1.3  1 
  3 Agyemang, Chelsea            Flying Angels            25.81   1.0  4 
  4 Cunningham, Deja             Supersonics              26.12   1.0  4 
  5 Ryan, Maya                   Durham Dragons           26.55   1.0  4 
  6 Lambert, Nh'Keeda            Flying Angels            26.75   0.5  3 
  7 Alleyne, Toriann             Rising Stars Bar         26.88   1.3  1 
  8 Brand, Kyona                 Durham Legion At         26.99   1.3  1 
  9 Bond, Jonae                  Speed Academy            27.14   1.0  4 
 10 Diop, Skyy                   Speed Academy            27.16   1.0  4 
 11 Evans-Allen, Avarie          Flying Angels            27.49   0.4  2 
 12 Bell, Sarah                  Quinte Legion TC         27.77   0.5  3 
 13 Marconi, Elisa               York Region Runn         27.79   0.5  3 
 14 Campbell, Georgia            Flying Angels            28.41   1.3  1 
 15 Gayle-James, Myeka           Flying Angels            28.54   0.5  3 
 16 Melo, Madison                Bullets TC               28.61   1.0  4 
 17 Virk, Komal                  BURL                     29.15   0.5  3 
 18 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets Track Clu         29.16   0.5  3 
 19 Wright, Georgette            Aktev Sports Tfc         29.21   0.4  2 
 20 Dumoy, Neeka                 York Region Runn         29.30   0.5  3 
 21 Jean-Marie, Simone           Rising Stars Bar         29.42   0.4  2 
 22 McLean, Samara               Flying Angels            29.75   0.4  2 
 23 Robertson, Ayanna            Aktev Sports Tfc         30.20   0.4  2 
 24 Bowman, Maddy                Kitchener-Waterl         30.70   0.4  2 
 25 Brown, Priscilla             Aktev Sports Tfc         31.21   1.3  1 
 26 Bird, Talia                  Bullets TC               31.42   1.3  1 
 27 Nievera, Kristina            Speed Academy            31.80   0.4  2 
 28 Kameika, Fudia               St. Luke's Spiri         31.91   0.4  2 
 29 Junor, Tatiana               Aktev Sports Tfc         33.09   1.3  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MTA Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diop, Skyy                   Speed Academy          1:02.46   3 
  2 Ryan, Maya                   Durham Dragons         1:02.57   3 
  3 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets Track Clu       1:03.27   3 
  4 Wilson, Zahra                Team Signa             1:03.40   3 
  5 Oldfin, Brooke               Speed Academy          1:03.91   3 
  6 Virk, Komal                  BURL                   1:05.32   3 
  7 Kocjancic, Emily             York Region Runn       1:05.88   3 
  8 Gayle-James, Myeka           Flying Angels          1:08.39   2 
  9 John, Cameka                 Flying Angels          1:09.04   2 
 10 Brown, Priscilla             Aktev Sports Tfc       1:11.33   2 
 11 Morgan, Christina            Aktev Sports Tfc       1:12.70   2 
 12 Bowman, Maddy                Kitchener-Waterl       1:13.35   2 
 13 McLean, Samara               Flying Angels          1:13.58   2 
 14 Dushyanthan, Malavika        United Tsc             1:17.12   2 
 15 Mezgec, Annie                BURL                   1:23.35   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run MTA Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pereira, Sophie              UNON                   2:28.63  
  2 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets Track Clu       2:33.35  
  3 Wilson, Zahra                Team Signa             2:33.73  
  4 Lottimore, Syriah            Bermuda Pacers T       2:35.32  
  5 Kocjancic, Emily             York Region Runn       2:40.54  
  6 Messina, Anastasia           Centro Scuola          2:43.64  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run MTA Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston, Emily-Rose           Newmarket Huskie       5:00.83  
  2 Kromberg, Sarah              Newmarket Huskie       5:11.10  
  3 Bull, Amanda                 Durham Dragons         5:20.90  
  4 Hodinka, Megan               Newmarket Huskie       5:39.58  
  5 Montesano, Erica             Newmarket Huskie       5:53.94  
  6 Kameika, Fudia               St. Luke's Spiri       8:11.61  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles MTA Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morgan, Christina            Aktev Sports Tfc         15.57   1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles MTA Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Deja             Supersonics              30.04   0.3 
  2 Oldfin, Brooke               Speed Academy            31.90   0.3 
  3 Sivanathan, Akshanaa         United Tsc               33.59   0.3 
  4 Muraleetharan, Aruljothi     United Tsc               39.21   0.3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MTA Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rising Stars Barbados  'A'                            51.31  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            51.61  
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                            53.74  
  4 The Speed  Academy AC  'A'                            53.91  
  5 Flying Angels Academy  'C'                            57.17  
  6 Aktev Sports Tfc  'A'                                 57.43  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2x2x4x8 MTA Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          5:00.76  
 
Girls High Jump MTA Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Essery, Chole                York Region Runn         1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Singh, Tabietha              Flying Angels            1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Worrad, Hannah               York Region Runn         1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXX 
  4 McLean, Samara               Flying Angels            1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump MTA Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Melo, Madison                Bullets TC               4.75m   NWI 
     4.59m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Henry, Olivia                Durham Dragons           4.66m   NWI 
     4.66m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Sivanathan, Akshanaa         United Tsc               4.65m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.40m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)           
  4 Lottimore, Syriah            Bermuda Pacers T         4.47m   NWI 
     4.22m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)          
  5 Asah-Ofori, Stephanie        Flying Angels            4.36m   NWI 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)           
  6 Dumoy, Neeka                 York Region Runn         4.18m   NWI 
     4.18m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)         
  7 Singh, Tabietha              Flying Angels            3.84m   NWI 
     3.72m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump MTA Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sivanathan, Akshanaa         United Tsc               9.32m   NWI 
     9.32m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) FOUL               
  2 Ganesh, Remeya               United Tsc               9.11m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.05m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI)            
  3 Romanelli, Erika             York Region Runn         9.10m   NWI 
     9.03m(NWI) 8.95m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI)            
  4 Dumoy, Neeka                 York Region Runn         8.63m   NWI 
     7.39m(NWI) FOUL      8.63m(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put 3.0kg MTA Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forrest, Beyonce             Flying Angels            8.70m  
      8.49m  8.34m  8.54m  8.47m  8.70m   
  2 Ponsamy, Thurka              United Tsc               8.53m  
      7.65m  7.53m  8.53m  8.08m  7.49m   
  3 Sapanathan, Mayura           United Tsc               8.12m  
      7.20m  7.68m  7.55m  7.26m  8.12m   
  4 Harriot, Emani               St. Luke's Spiri         7.60m  
      7.59m  7.29m  7.60m  7.19m  6.46m   
  5 Hughes, Aaliyah              Flying Angels            7.00m  
      6.84m  7.00m  6.79m  6.93m  6.21m   
  6 Lofton, Lauren               St. Luke's Spiri         6.45m  
      5.88m  5.43m  6.15m  6.45m  6.39m   
  7 Dushyanthan, Malavika        United Tsc               6.38m  
      5.98m  5.26m  5.59m  6.27m  6.38m   
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0kg MTA Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harriot, Emani               St. Luke's Spiri        19.12m  
      19.12m  18.70m  FOUL  16.48m  16.11m   
  2 Lofton, Lauren               St. Luke's Spiri        18.76m  
      17.68m  17.00m  FOUL  18.69m  18.76m   
  3 Muraleetharan, Madura        United Tsc              17.93m  
      15.78m  15.86m  17.93m  17.62m  14.67m   
  4 Forrest, Beyonce             Flying Angels           17.00m  
      15.19m  15.14m  15.97m  14.20m  17.00m   
  5 Pallett, Valadian            Pallett Throwing        16.24m  
      14.72m  15.14m  13.28m  13.89m  16.24m   
  6 Herdsman, Kaylene            Aktev Sports Tfc        13.91m  
      FOUL  13.05m  10.60m  FOUL  13.91m   
  7 Muraleetharan, Aruljothi     United Tsc              13.41m  
      13.41m  FOUL  13.16m  13.39m  11.83m   
  8 Bird, Talia                  Bullets TC              13.25m  
      FOUL  12.00m  13.25m  12.60m  12.81m   
  9 Sathiyamether, Thuvaraka     Flying Angels           12.38m  
      12.38m  12.38m  11.54m  PASS  PASS   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calliste, Monique            Flying Angels            12.42Q  0.1  2 
  2 Williams, Shanice            Flying Angels            12.48Q  1.7  1 
  3 Genard, Maya                 Mississauga Tfc          12.57Q  0.8  3 
  4 Alexander, Shania            SKYS                     12.79Q  0.5  4 
  5 Ajiroba, Mariam              Flying Angels            12.46q  0.1  2 
  6 Otule, Chisom                Flying Angels            12.77q  0.8  3 
  7 Warren, Sarah                Project Athletic         12.88q  1.7  1 
  8 Mcleod, Chanelle             Flying Angels            12.90q  1.7  1 
  9 Arneaud, Tahlia              Flying Angels            12.99   0.8  3 
 10 Alston, Leslie               St. Luke's Spiri         13.11   1.7  1 
 11 King, Alli                   Project Athletic         13.12   0.1  2 
 12 Williams, Kenisha            Maximum Speed TC         13.18   0.1  2 
 13 Clark, Trisanne              Flying Angels            13.19   0.5  4 
 14 Mofford, Elsie               Rising Stars Bar         13.25   0.8  3 
 15 Akinwale, Debby              Flying Angels            13.28   1.7  1 
 16 Poole, Rachel                Flying Angels            13.29   0.5  4 
 17 Harris, Kayah                Mississauga Tfc          13.42   0.1  2 
 18 Bulgin, Rochele              Flying Angels            13.50   0.8  3 
 19 Vu, Lillian                  Mississauga Tfc          13.56   1.7  1 
 20 Dalechuku, Renee             Flying Angels            13.92   0.5  4 
 21 Babatunde, Grace             Flying Angels            14.08   0.8  3 
 22 McLaughlin, Emma             Unattached               14.09   0.1  2 
 23 Cowie, Jessi                 Flying Angels            14.36   0.8  3 
 24 Higgins-Sharpe, Chyna        Flying Angels            14.45   0.5  4 
 25 Joseph-Labbon, Krystal       Aktev Sports Tfc         16.00   1.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shanice            Flying Angels            12.34   1.7 
  2 Ajiroba, Mariam              Flying Angels            12.35   1.7 
  3 Calliste, Monique            Flying Angels            12.38   1.7 
  4 Genard, Maya                 Mississauga Tfc          12.42   1.7 
  5 Alexander, Shania            SKYS                     12.43   1.7 
  6 Otule, Chisom                Flying Angels            12.77   1.7 
  7 Warren, Sarah                Project Athletic         12.94   1.7 
  8 Mcleod, Chanelle             Flying Angels            13.12   1.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Genard, Maya                 Mississauga Tfc          25.46   0.5  5 
  2 Alexander, Shania            SKYS                     25.81   0.5  5 
  3 Morgan, Alexia               Aktev Sports Tfc         26.10   1.0  3 
  4 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets Track Clu         26.17   0.5  5 
  5 Ajiroba, Mariam              Flying Angels            26.26   0.5  5 
  6 Sieling, Katherine           Laurel Creek TC          26.28   0.5  5 
  7 Rusu, Claudia                Flying Angels            26.39   2.0  4 
  8 Otule, Chisom                Flying Angels            26.87   2.0  4 
  9 Lake, Jayd                   Aktev Sports Tfc         27.06   1.0  3 
 10 Bulgin, Rochele              Flying Angels            27.20   1.3  2 
 11 Taylor, Renae                Flying Angels            27.21   2.0  4 
 12 Mcleod, Chanelle             Flying Angels            27.36   1.3  2 
 13 Spence, Amanda               York Region Runn         27.64   2.0  4  27.635
 14 Sabado-Worrell, Tiffany      Flying Angels            27.64   2.0  4  27.638
 15 Moorer, Tyller               Comets Track Clu         27.67   2.0  4 
 16 Gibson, Laneekwa             Rising Stars Bar         27.72   1.3  2 
 17 Mofford, Elsie               Rising Stars Bar         28.12   1.3  2 
 18 Stephenson, Kashia           Flying Angels            28.19   1.0  3 
 19 Harris, Kayah                Mississauga Tfc          28.50   1.0  3 
 20 Hebert, Miranda              Flying Angels            28.51   1.3  2 
 21 Bovell, Tekeisha             Flying Angels            28.90   1.6  1 
 22 Vu, Lillian                  Mississauga Tfc          29.03   1.0  3 
 23 Dalechuku, Renee             Flying Angels            29.10   1.3  2 
 24 Callimaque, Emmanuelle       Flying Angels            29.56   1.6  1 
 25 Vu, Lily                     Mississauga Tfc          29.58   1.0  3 
 26 Akinwale, Debby              Flying Angels            29.67   1.3  2 
 27 Babatunde, Grace             Flying Angels            30.08   1.6  1 
 28 Higgins-Sharpe, Chyna        Flying Angels            30.71   1.3  2 
 29 Sadovnick, Raquel            Flying Angels            30.98   1.6  1 
 30 Joseph-Labbon, Krystal       Aktev Sports Tfc         33.25   1.0  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics              58.63   3 
  2 Coverson, Jordan             Comets Track Clu         59.76   3 
  3 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets Track Clu       1:00.27   3 
  4 Bascome, Jordan              Team Signa             1:01.93   2 
  5 Sepahi, Zahra                Laurel Creek TC        1:02.63   3 
  6 Spence, Amanda               York Region Runn       1:02.70   3 
  7 Gibson, Laneekwa             Rising Stars Bar       1:03.66   2 
  8 Hebert, Miranda              Flying Angels          1:03.70   2 
  9 Moorer, Tyller               Comets Track Clu       1:05.63   3 
 10 Dalechuku, Renee             Flying Angels          1:05.88   2 
 11 Clark, Trisanne              Flying Angels          1:06.03   1 
 12 Vu, Lily                     Mississauga Tfc        1:06.46   2 
 13 Stephenson, Kashia           Flying Angels          1:08.02   1 
 14 Doney, Sophie                Unattached             1:13.38   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bascome, Jordan              Team Signa             2:24.96  
  2 Douglas, Quaashie            Team Signa             2:26.48  
  3 Dalechuku, Renee             Flying Angels          2:53.92  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Hiley                 Durham Dragons         5:03.68  
  2 Douglas, Quaashie            Team Signa             5:26.79  
  3 Dalechuku, Renee             Flying Angels          6:31.55  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics              15.10   1.1 
  2 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets Track Clu         16.36   1.1 
  3 Babatunde, Grace             Flying Angels            17.52   1.1 
  4 Charles, Nija                Comets Track Clu         18.50   1.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics              46.33  
  2 Hebert, Miranda              Flying Angels            48.93  
  3 Babatunde, Grace             Flying Angels            52.42  
  4 Point, Michaela              York Region Runn         53.85  
  5 Point, Alyassa               York Region Runn         58.87  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rising Stars Barbados  'A'                            51.09  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                            51.41  
  3 Aktev Sports Tfc  'A'                                 52.76  
  4 United Tamil SC  'A'                                  55.12  
 -- Flying Angels Academy  'A'                               DQ   IAAF 170.7
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marton, Gabrielle            Unattached               1.63m  
     1.55 1.58 1.63 1.67 
        X    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Calliste, Monique            Flying Angels            1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets Track Clu         1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Wilson, Brianna              Unattached                  NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Campbell, Taliyah            York Region Runn         5.16m   1.0 
     4.92m(NWI) 4.50m(1.6) 4.95m(0.7) 5.16m(1.0) 5.03m(1.4) 5.08m(0.7)
  2 Thasarathan, Sharmila        United Tsc               5.11m   0.5 
     4.74m(1.2) 4.88m(1.8) 5.11m(0.5) 4.87m(2.1) FOUL(1.5)   
  3 Alston, Leslie               St. Luke's Spiri         4.63m  -0.7 
     4.39m(1.1) 4.43m(1.0) 4.63m(-0.7) 4.52m(-0.6) 4.58m(1.6) 4.52m(-1.5)
  4 Bascome, Jordan              Team Signa               4.61m   1.9 
     4.22m(1.7) 4.61m(1.9) 4.24m(0.7) 4.40m(0.7) 4.44m(1.8) 4.35m(1.2)
  5 Babatunde, Grace             Flying Angels            4.55m   2.0 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.55m(2.0) 4.48m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 4.44m(2.8) 4.40m(-0.9)
  6 King, Alli                   Project Athletic         4.48m   1.1 
     4.46m(NWI) 4.48m(1.1) 4.11m(2.9) 4.29m(0.7) 4.38m(1.3) 4.06m(-0.9)
  7 Mohan, Jushvina              United Tsc               4.45m   1.5 
     4.24m(1.7) 4.44m(-0.2) 4.45m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Morgan, Alexia               Aktev Sports Tfc         4.39m   1.1 
     4.23m(0.7) 4.26m(3.0) 4.39m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 3.27m(0.3) 4.18m(0.3)
  9 Mofford, Elsie               Rising Stars Bar         4.25m   0.5 
     4.22m(NWI) 4.25m(0.5)               
 10 Bovell, Tekeisha             Flying Angels            4.18m   NWI 
     4.18m(NWI) 3.84m(2.9) FOUL(1.5)         
 11 Doney, Sophie                Unattached               3.78m  -0.6 
     FOUL      3.78m(-0.6) 3.42m(-2.0)            
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Campbell, Taliyah            York Region Runn        10.72m   NWI 
     9.98m(NWI) 10.37m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) 10.34m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI)
  2 Arneaud, Tahlia              Flying Angels           10.01m   NWI 
     9.71m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) 9.99m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) FOUL      10.01m(NWI)
  3 Mohan, Jushvina              United Tsc               9.39m   NWI 
     9.31m(NWI) FOUL      9.35m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI) 8.54m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Charles, Nija                Comets Track Clu         7.69m   NWI 
     7.59m(NWI) 7.64m(NWI) 7.69m(NWI) 7.69m(NWI)       
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Flying Angels            11.86Q  0.1 
  2 Thomson, Brenna              London-Western           12.14Q  0.1 
  3 Knight, Danielle             Flying Angels            12.85Q  0.1 
  4 Dorsett, Cindy               Flying Angels            14.61q  0.1 
  5 Issajenko, Natasha           Unattached               16.55q  0.1 
  6 Sargeant, Andrea             Flying Angels            20.82q  0.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomson, Brenna              London-Western           24.47   1.0 
  2 Carrique, Jennifer           Laurel Creek TC          26.39   1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alexis                Durham Legion At         58.37  
  2 Pilon, Chantal               Upper Waterloo T       1:00.56  
  3 Fox, Rachel                  Bermuda Pacers T       1:01.94  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Rachel                  Bermuda Pacers T       2:25.65  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pilon, Chantal               Upper Waterloo T         17.78   1.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandra          Stl                    1:02.34  
  2 Bulten, Rheana               Laurel Creek TC        1:07.39  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            55.22  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          4:11.48  
  2 Aktev Sports Tfc  'A'                               4:23.77  
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          4:27.39  
  4 York Region Runners  'A'                            4:44.39  
 
Women High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Tara                  Project Athletic         1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sylvester, Patricia          Project Athletic            NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bedek, Kelly                 Stl                      4.94m   NWI 
     4.89m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Nation, Lisa                 York Region Runn         3.71m   NWI 
     3.71m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)           
  3 Nation, Audra                York Region Runn         2.19m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.19m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alana               University of To        11.64m   NWI 
     FOUL      11.45m(NWI) 11.64m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Glazier, Taya                Unattached               9.11m   NWI 
     8.99m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI) 8.97m(NWI) 8.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put 4.0kg Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Stehanie            London-Western          14.50m  
      14.50m  13.69m  FOUL  14.04m  14.18m  14.48m
  2 Nation, Audra                York Region Runn         8.05m  
      6.68m  6.80m  7.06m  7.59m  7.92m  8.05m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Cayden               Mississauga Olym         18.57Q  0.7  2 
  2 mcLaughlin, Elijah           Brampton Racers          23.17Q  0.6  1 
  3 Ellison, Jelani              Bullets TC               19.22Q  0.7  2 
  4 Sourtzis, Alexander          Aktev Sports Tfc         25.25Q  0.6  1 
  5 Knight, Justin               Brampton Racers          19.39Q  0.7  2 
  6 Primus, Kanaye               Flying Angels            27.51Q  0.6  1 
  7 Campbell, Tariq              Flying Angels            20.44q  0.7  2 
  8 Jeyakumar, Mathavan          United Tsc               21.20q  0.7  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Cayden               Mississauga Olym         18.56   1.0 
  2 Knight, Justin               Brampton Racers          18.85   1.0 
  3 Ellison, Jelani              Bullets TC               18.93   1.0 
  4 mcLaughlin, Elijah           Brampton Racers          20.05   1.0 
  5 Sourtzis, Alexander          Aktev Sports Tfc         24.47   1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Nahshon                Flying Angels            42.34   1.1 
  2 Campbell, Tariq              Flying Angels            45.64   1.1 
 
Boys Long Jump Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martin, Cayden               Mississauga Olym         2.70m   NWI 
     2.41m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)           
  2 Jeyakumar, Mathavan          United Tsc               2.24m   NWI 
     2.05m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.24m(NWI)           
  3 Sourtzis, Alexander          Aktev Sports Tfc         1.88m   NWI 
     1.88m(NWI) 1.50m(NWI) 1.57m(NWI)         
  4 Charles, Jayonni             Unattached               1.87m   NWI 
     1.87m(NWI)    x             
  5 Primus, Kanaye               Flying Angels            1.74m   NWI 
     1.36m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI) 1.60m(NWI)          
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hibbert, Jean-Paul           Rising Stars Bar         15.48Q  2.0  2 
  2 Morgan, Winston              Aktev Sports Tfc         16.12Q  0.4  1 
  3 Hinds, Jaden                 Unattached               16.39Q  0.4  1 
  4 Bennett, Isaiah              Aktev Sports Tfc         16.57Q  2.0  2 
  5 Morgan, Tyrese               Aktev Sports Tfc         17.35Q  2.0  2 
  6 Sureshwaran, Navin           United Tsc               17.60Q  0.4  1 
  7 Ravishandran, Vithunan       United Tsc               17.53q  2.0  2 
  8 Campbell, Maleek             Flying Angels            18.03q  2.0  2 
  9 Dileepan, Ashwin             United Tsc               18.56   0.4  1 
 10 Assokan, Ashveen             United Tsc               19.35   0.4  1 
 11 Muir, Dylan                  Flying Angels            21.48   0.4  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hibbert, Jean-Paul           Rising Stars Bar         15.60   1.3 
  2 Morgan, Winston              Aktev Sports Tfc         15.71   1.3 
  3 Hinds, Jaden                 Unattached               16.09   1.3 
  4 Bennett, Isaiah              Aktev Sports Tfc         16.74   1.3 
  5 Morgan, Tyrese               Aktev Sports Tfc         17.69   1.3 
  6 Sureshwaran, Navin           United Tsc               17.70   1.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Robby                 Comets Track Clu         31.33   0.1  2 
  2 Hibbert, Jean-Paul           Rising Stars Bar         33.84   0.7  1 
  3 Bennett, Isaiah              Aktev Sports Tfc         35.70   0.7  1 
  4 Bucknor Johnson, Sean        Flying Angels            35.96   0.1  2 
  5 Campbell, Maleek             Flying Angels            40.08   0.7  1 
  6 Sriranjan, Nithilan          United Tsc               40.46   0.1  2 
  7 Muir, Dylan                  Flying Angels            45.49   0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Robby                 Comets Track Clu       1:10.73  
  2 Sureshwaran, Navin           United Tsc             1:28.39  
  3 Campbell, Maleek             Flying Angels          1:33.27  
  4 Brar, Kamran                 Durham Dragons         1:34.45  
  5 Muir, Dylan                  Flying Angels          1:34.67  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Robby                 Comets Track Clu       2:45.97  
  2 Morgan, Winston              Aktev Sports Tfc       3:04.64  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Mite
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Tamil SC  'A'                                1:14.06  
 
Boys Long Jump Mite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hinds, Jaden                 Unattached               3.37m   NWI 
     3.22m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)           
  2 Morgan, Winston              Aktev Sports Tfc         3.22m   NWI 
     2.75m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI)           
  3 Sureshwaran, Navin           United Tsc               3.20m   NWI 
     3.10m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)           
  4 Ravishandran, Vithunan       United Tsc               3.02m   NWI 
     2.78m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)           
  5 Morgan, Tyrese               Aktev Sports Tfc         2.90m   NWI 
     2.67m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI)           
  6 Dileepan, Ashwin             United Tsc               2.72m   NWI 
     2.38m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)           
  7 Bennett, Isaiah              Aktev Sports Tfc         2.60m   NWI 
     2.60m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI)           
  8 Muir, Dylan                  Flying Angels            2.42m   NWI 
     2.42m(NWI) 2.22m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put 1.5kg Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ravishandran, Vithunan       United Tsc               5.33m  
      5.33m  5.32m  4.80m  4.62m  5.24m   
  2 Ravichandran, Arven          United Tsc               5.12m  
      4.35m  FOUL  4.12m  5.12m  5.11m   
  3 Campbell, Maleek             Flying Angels            3.64m  
      3.60m  3.30m  3.25m  FOUL  3.64m   
  4 Campbell, Tariq              Flying Angels            1.92m   Pee Wee Divison
      FOUL  1.88m  1.78m  1.92m  FOUL   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunte, Roland                Gladiators TC            13.84Q -0.7  3 
  2 Forrest, Adrian              Flying Angels            13.96Q  1.5  1 
  3 Johnson, Darius              Comets Track Clu         14.93Q  0.8  2 
  4 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics              15.07Q  1.5  1 
  5 Dimsdale, Cavonte            Flying Angels            15.18Q -0.7  3 
  6 Kelsey, Kareem               Supersonics              15.28Q  0.8  2 
  7 Pearce, Jadon                Rising Stars Bar         15.22q -0.7  3 
  8 Wilson, James                Beaches Blue Dev         15.29q  1.5  1 
  9 Barrett, Nathan              Bullets TC               15.35   0.8  2 
 10 Clark, Nathan                Flying Angels            15.53   1.5  1 
 11 Kilambi, Arvin               Flying Angels            16.04  -0.7  3 
 12 Anderson, Tracy              New World Track          16.15  -0.7  3 
 13 Toye, Alexander              Beaches Blue Dev         16.16  -0.7  3  16.153
 14 Worrell, Timothy             Rising Stars Bar         16.16   1.5  1  16.154
 15 Goros, Spiro                 Kitchener-Waterl         16.18   0.8  2 
 16 Young, Jashaw                Flying Angels            16.30   0.8  2 
 17 Martinez, Felippe            Quinte Legion TC         16.35   0.8  2 
 18 Archer, Romari               Rising Stars Bar         16.89   1.5  1 
 19 Clahar, Kyle                 Flying Angels            17.64  -0.7  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunte, Roland                Gladiators TC            13.53   0.9 
  2 Forrest, Adrian              Flying Angels            13.59   0.9 
  3 Johnson, Darius              Comets Track Clu         14.84   0.9 
  4 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics              15.12   0.9 
  5 Pearce, Jadon                Rising Stars Bar         15.19   0.9 
  6 Wilson, James                Beaches Blue Dev         15.21   0.9 
  7 Dimsdale, Cavonte            Flying Angels            15.40   0.9 
  8 Kelsey, Kareem               Supersonics              15.48   0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hunte, Roland                Gladiators TC            27.89   1.9  2 
  2 Forrest, Adrian              Flying Angels            28.04   1.9  2 
  3 Johnson, Darius              Comets Track Clu         30.28   1.9  2 
  4 Ra-Akbar, Jadon              Flying Angels            31.75   1.9  2 
  5 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics              32.18   1.9  2 
  6 Pearce, Jadon                Rising Stars Bar         32.30   1.9  1 
  7 Worrell, Timothy             Rising Stars Bar         32.51   1.9  1 
  8 Dimsdale, Cavonte            Flying Angels            32.70   1.9  2 
  9 Anderson, Tracy              New World Track          35.30   1.9  2 
 10 Clahar, Kyle                 Flying Angels            41.43   1.9  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunte, Roland                Gladiators TC          1:08.44   2 
  2 Trifonisdis, Trifon          Beaches Blue Dev       1:09.00   2 
  3 St. Fort, Jalen              Comets Track Clu       1:10.72   2 
  4 Ellis, Micaiah               Leaside Youth AC       1:13.63   2 
  5 Johnson, Darius              Comets Track Clu       1:14.43   2 
  6 Dimsdale, Cavonte            Flying Angels          1:16.49   1 
  7 Balndran, Ramanan            United Tsc             1:18.23   1 
  8 Martinez, Felippe            Quinte Legion TC       1:26.42   1 
  9 Sivakumar, Piranavan         United Tsc             1:26.58   1 
 10 Anderson, Tracy              New World Track        1:28.13   2 
 11 Hull, Ethan                  BURL                   1:31.50   2 
 12 Clahar, Kyle                 Flying Angels          1:40.30   2 
 13 Logan, Thoyavan              United Tsc             1:51.42   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trifonisdis, Trifon          Beaches Blue Dev       2:37.49  
  2 St. Fort, Jalen              Comets Track Clu       2:43.00  
  3 Hunte, Roland                Gladiators TC          2:45.29  
  4 Ellis, Micaiah               Leaside Youth AC       2:47.41  
  5 Davis, Marsellis             New World Track        2:58.39  
  6 Messina, Joseph              Centro Scuola          3:00.75  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Marsellis             New World Track        6:07.09  
  2 Campbell, Maleek             Flying Angels          8:10.49  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Tyke
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Nathan              Bullets TC               13.82   1.5  2 
  2 Wilson, James                Beaches Blue Dev         13.82   1.5  2 
  3 Jack, Aidon                  Maximum Speed TC         14.28   1.5  2 
  4 Balndran, Ramanan            United Tsc               14.70   0.7  1 
  5 Ellis, Micaiah               Leaside Youth AC         15.46   1.5  2 
  6 Rowe, Ethan                  Beaches Blue Dev         16.00   0.7  1 
  7 Logan, Thoyavan              United Tsc               20.32   0.7  1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics  'A'                                    1:00.88  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:04.21  
 
Boys High Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Kareem               Supersonics              1.20m  
  2 Wilson, James                Beaches Blue Dev         1.10m  
 
Boys Long Jump Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sivakumar, Piranavan         United Tsc               3.94m   NWI 
     3.94m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)            
  2 Forrest, Adrian              Flying Angels            3.85m   NWI 
     3.85m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)          
  3 Kelsey, Kareem               Supersonics              3.75m   NWI 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)           
  4 Wilson, James                Beaches Blue Dev         3.74m   NWI 
     3.07m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)           
  5 Balndran, Ramanan            United Tsc               3.68m   NWI 
     3.60m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)           
  6 Dimsdale, Cavonte            Flying Angels            3.65m   NWI 
     3.65m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI)          
  7 Jack, Aidon                  Maximum Speed TC         3.64m   NWI 
     3.64m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)         
  8 Worrell, Timothy             Rising Stars Bar         3.60m   NWI 
     3.60m(NWI)    3.28m(NWI)            
  9 Goros, Spiro                 Kitchener-Waterl         3.54m   NWI 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)          
 10 Davis, Marsellis             New World Track          3.46m   NWI 
     3.46m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)            
 11 Pearce, Jadon                Rising Stars Bar         3.18m   NWI 
     3.18m(NWI)    3.14m(NWI)            
 12 Rowe, Ethan                  Beaches Blue Dev         3.17m   NWI 
     3.15m(NWI)    3.17m(NWI)            
 13 Barrett, Nathan              Bullets TC               2.86m   NWI 
        2.78m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI)           
 14 Logan, Thoyavan              United Tsc               2.70m   NWI 
     2.68m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put 2.0kg Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ponsamy, Senthuran           United Tsc               7.37m  
      7.01m  7.11m  7.21m  7.33m  7.37m   
  2 Hull, Ethan                  BURL                     5.40m  
      5.40m  5.40m  4.81m  5.14m  5.21m   
  3 Archer, Romari               Rising Stars Bar        J5.40m  
      FOUL  4.43m  4.44m  5.08m  5.40m   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walters, Deshawn             Flying Angels            13.32Q -0.1  1 
  2 Palmer, Isaiah               Speed Factory Tr         13.57Q -1.1  4  13.564
  3 Jordan, Thierry              Rising Stars Bar         13.91Q  0.9  3 
  4 Franklyn, Jamaree            Flying Angels            14.49Q -0.3  2  14.482
  5 Williams, Shem               Rising Stars Bar         13.41q -0.1  1 
  6 Vickers, Ryan                Rising Stars Bar         13.57q -0.1  1  13.567
  7 Norico, Daley                Brampton Racers          13.93q  0.9  3 
  8 Henry, Joelz                 Brampton Racers          14.13q  0.9  3 
  9 Lodge-Bean, Clevonte         Bermuda Pacers T         14.15  -0.1  1 
 10 Mighty, Negus                Brampton Racers          14.17  -1.1  4 
 11 Dumoy, Uriel                 York Region Runn         14.26  -0.1  1 
 12 Hunte, Tyler                 Gladiators TC            14.27   0.9  3 
 13 Evans, Javan                 Flying Angels            14.39  -1.1  4 
 14 Knight, Jordan               Brampton Racers          14.49  -0.3  2  14.489
 15 Richards, Matthew            Flying Angels            14.57  -0.1  1 
 16 Jayarajan, Ashvin            United Tsc               14.91  -0.3  2 
 17 Mitchell, Jordan             Bullets TC               14.94  -0.3  2 
 18 Orleans, David               Flying Angels            15.13  -1.1  4 
 19 Hill-Ring, Owen              Kitchener-Waterl         15.15  -0.3  2 
 20 Dennis, Ry'heem              Flying Angels            15.18  -0.1  1 
 21 Xu, Ryan                     Flying Angels            15.22  -0.1  1 
 22 Buckle, Ayan                 Flying Angels            15.88   0.9  3 
 23 Logan, Pakalavan             United Tsc               16.72   0.9  3 
 24 Taylor, Cameron              Flying Angels            17.45  -0.3  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walters, Deshawn             Flying Angels            13.22   2.3 
  2 Palmer, Isaiah               Speed Factory Tr         13.26   2.3 
  3 Williams, Shem               Rising Stars Bar         13.45   2.3 
  4 Norico, Daley                Brampton Racers          13.69   2.3 
  5 Jordan, Thierry              Rising Stars Bar         13.70   2.3 
  6 Henry, Joelz                 Brampton Racers          14.42   2.3 
  7 Franklyn, Jamaree            Flying Angels            14.58   2.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sines, Isak                  Flying Angels            25.99   1.5  2 
  2 Walters, Deshawn             Flying Angels            27.54   0.3  1 
  3 Palmer, Isaiah               Speed Factory Tr         27.78   2.0  4 
  4 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets Track Clu         27.96   2.0  4 
  5 Williams, Shem               Rising Stars Bar         28.08   1.5  2 
  6 Mitchell-Edwards, Tyrell     Flying Angels            28.45   1.5  2 
  7 Lodge-Bean, Clevonte         Bermuda Pacers T         28.71   2.0  4 
  8 Jordan, Thierry              Rising Stars Bar         28.74   1.5  2 
  9 Dumoy, Uriel                 York Region Runn         29.25   2.0  4 
 10 Lee, Zakiyah                 Bermuda Pacers T         29.29   0.2  3 
 11 Nievera, Matthew             Speed Academy            29.51   2.0  4 
 12 Henry, Joelz                 Brampton Racers          30.11   0.2  3 
 13 Richards, Matthew            Flying Angels            30.17   0.2  3 
 14 Gogul, Nalainathan           Flying Angels            30.24   0.3  1 
 15 Hunte, Tyler                 Gladiators TC            30.72   2.0  4 
 16 Dennis, Ry'heem              Flying Angels            30.86   0.2  3 
 17 Franklyn, Jamaree            Flying Angels            31.04   0.2  3 
 18 Jayarajan, Ashvin            United Tsc               31.70   2.0  4 
 19 Buckle, Ayan                 Flying Angels            33.06   1.5  2 
 20 Chen, Elynn                  Flying Angels            33.56   1.5  2 
 21 Vickers, Ryan                Rising Stars Bar         36.36   0.3  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sines, Isak                  Flying Angels            59.22   2 
  2 Harvey, Sajan                Bermuda Pacers T       1:04.19   3 
  3 Hawkins, Ian                 Comets Track Clu       1:06.64   2 
  4 Nievera, Matthew             Speed Academy          1:09.55   3 
  5 Bull, James                  York Region Runn       1:10.54   3 
  6 Tontodonati, Matthew         York Region Runn       1:10.99   3 
  7 Eastmond, Nathan             Durham Dragons         1:12.27   3 
  8 Hall, Jaheim                 Brampton Racers        1:13.01   3 
  9 Dennis, Ry'heem              Flying Angels          1:13.92   1 
 10 Hanson, Nate                 Phantom Athletic       1:14.85   1 
 11 Krishnagopal, Athavan        United Tsc             1:20.19   2 
 12 Orleans, David               Flying Angels          1:26.07   1 
 13 Buckle, Ayan                 Flying Angels          1:28.89   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sajan                Bermuda Pacers T       2:23.53  
  2 Ming, Jayden                 Bermuda Pacers T       2:24.87  
  3 Jairam, Brian                Flying Angels          2:25.05  
  4 Young, Nick                  Niagara Regional       2:25.29  
  5 Hoffman, Matt                Bullets TC             2:35.73  
  6 Dumoy, Uriel                 York Region Runn       2:37.72  
  7 Bull, James                  York Region Runn       2:38.99  
  8 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun       New World Track        2:45.88  
  9 Senthilnathan, Yadavan       United Tsc             3:01.01  
 10 Jairam, Andrew               Flying Angels          3:01.47  
 11 Krishnagopal, Athavan        United Tsc             3:08.69  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Tristin                Beaches Blue Dev       4:51.77  
  2 Mota, Nicholas               Newmarket Huskie       4:51.99  
  3 Harvey, Sajan                Bermuda Pacers T       4:55.54  
  4 Graenert, Maurice            Newmarket Huskie       4:58.98  
  5 Jairam, Brian                Flying Angels          5:00.44  
  6 Ming, Jayden                 Bermuda Pacers T       5:02.39  
  7 Jones, William               Newmarket Huskie       5:03.09  
  8 Hoffman, Matt                Bullets TC             5:09.35  
  9 Trowbridge, Braydon          Durham Dragons         5:11.83  
 10 Boston, JT                   Newmarket Huskie       5:18.01  
 11 Olson-Keating, James         Newmarket Huskie       5:19.94  
 12 Timm, Caleb                  Kitchener-Waterl       5:30.47  
 13 Eastmond, Nathan             Durham Dragons         5:30.70  
 14 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun       New World Track        5:37.63  
 15 Jairam, Andrew               Flying Angels          6:02.63  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Atom
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lofton, Thomas               St. Luke's Spiri         15.32   1.0  1 
  2 Gogul, Nalainathan           Flying Angels            15.76   0.7  2 
  3 Mitchell, Jordan             Bullets TC               15.78   0.7  2 
  4 Dushyanthan, Vachykaran      United Tsc               15.89   1.0  1 
  5 Logan, Pakalavan             United Tsc               15.90   0.7  2 
  6 Buckle, Ayan                 Flying Angels            16.13   0.7  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gogul, Nalainathan           Flying Angels            38.24   0.7 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            56.15  
  2 Rising Stars Barbados  'A'                            57.35  
  3 Brampton Racers TC  'A'                               57.75  
  4 United Tamil SC  'A'                                1:00.63  
  5 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          1:07.27  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2x2x4x8 Atom
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          4:45.75  
  2 United Tamil SC  'A'                                5:32.14  
 
Boys High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barkey, McLeod               York Region Runn         1.47m  
  2 Duemo, Quinton               RAC                      1.45m  
  3 Hill-Ring, Owen              Kitchener-Waterl         1.20m  
  4 Dennis, Ry'heem              Flying Angels            1.15m  
 
Boys Long Jump Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Shem               Rising Stars Bar         4.60m   NWI 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI)            
  2 Xu, Ryan                     Flying Angels            4.57m   NWI 
     3.91m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)          
  3 Ganeshalingam, Vithusan      United Tsc               4.34m   NWI 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI)            
  4 Dumoy, Uriel                 York Region Runn         4.30m   NWI 
     4.30m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)           
  5 Lee, Zakiyah                 Bermuda Pacers T         4.29m   NWI 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)           
  6 Timm, Caleb                  Kitchener-Waterl         4.06m   NWI 
     3.93m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)            
  7 Richards, Matthew            Flying Angels            3.98m   NWI 
     3.83m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)           
  8 Jordan, Thierry              Rising Stars Bar         3.97m   NWI 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)            
  9 Ravichandran, Vithusan       United Tsc               3.67m   NWI 
     3.67m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)            
 10 Orleans, David               Flying Angels            3.65m   NWI 
     3.56m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI)            
 11 Krishnagopal, Athavan        United Tsc               3.60m   NWI 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)            
 12 Dushyanthan, Vachykaran      United Tsc               3.58m   NWI 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)            
 13 Dennis, Ry'heem              Flying Angels            3.52m   NWI 
     3.52m(NWI) x  x             
 14 Chen, Elynn                  Flying Angels            3.45m   NWI 
     3.45m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)         
 15 Gogul, Nalainathan           Flying Angels           J3.45m   NWI 
     3.45m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)           
 16 Buckle, Ayan                 Flying Angels            3.09m   NWI 
     3.09m(NWI) x  x             
 17 Taylor, Cameron              Flying Angels            2.79m   NWI 
     2.22m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI)            
 
Boys Triple Jump Atom
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ganeshalingam, Vithusan      United Tsc               9.42m   NWI 
     9.28m(NWI) 9.42m(NWI) 9.23m(NWI)           
  2 Jayarajan, Ashvin            United Tsc               8.72m   NWI 
     8.71m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI) 8.72m(NWI)            
  3 Dushyanthan, Vachykaran      United Tsc               7.99m   NWI 
     7.99m(NWI) 7.83m(NWI) 7.92m(NWI)           
  4 Gogul, Nalainathan           Flying Angels            7.79m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.01m(NWI) 7.79m(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put 2.73kg Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan, Pakalavan             United Tsc               9.34m  
      8.69m  9.06m  9.34m  8.05m  8.23m   
  2 Ponsamy, Thuvaran            United Tsc               9.18m  
      8.59m  9.07m  8.76m  8.78m  9.18m   
  3 Richards, Matthew            Flying Angels            8.68m  
      8.13m  8.54m  FOUL  5.45m  8.68m   
  4 Ravichandran, Vithusan       United Tsc               7.24m  
      7.14m  7.24m  6.46m  6.29m  7.03m   
  5 Chen, Elynn                  Flying Angels            6.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m  5.88m  6.78m   
  6 Hunte, Tyler                 Gladiators TC            5.40m  
      5.14m  FOUL  5.35m  5.40m  5.01m   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MTA Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanley, Tyreak              G-Force                  11.60Q  1.7  3 
  2 Hylton, Sanjade              Flying Angels            11.61Q  1.9  1 
  3 Callender, Akem              Rising Stars Bar         11.68Q  1.3  2 
  4 Friginette, Nathan           Flying Angels            11.71Q  1.7  3 
  5 Hoye-Small, Antoni           Rising Stars Bar         12.13Q  1.3  2 
  6 Richards, Emmanuel           Flying Angels            12.28Q  1.9  1 
  7 Speed, JR                    University of To         11.85q  1.7  3 
  8 Vickers, Ryan                Rising Stars Bar         12.26q  1.3  2  12.254
  9 Smith, Jahki                 Comets Track Clu         12.26   1.3  2  12.260
 10 Barclay, Stephen             Flying Angels            12.42   1.3  2 
 11 Joshua, Amadar               Unattached               12.46   1.9  1 
 12 Gardner, Malik               Aktev Sports Tfc         12.52   1.3  2 
 13 Campbell, Malik              Flying Angels            12.82   1.7  3 
 14 Nerb, Jacob                  Speed Academy            12.96   1.9  1 
 15 Wilson, Elijah               Flying Angels            13.32   1.9  1 
 16 Nerb, Jacob                  Bullets TC               13.38   1.9  1 
 17 Dunkley, Kaheem              Aktev Sports Tfc         13.45   1.7  3 
 18 Johnson, D'Andre             Flying Angels            13.58   1.9  1 
 19 Hamlett, Tyreese             St. Luke's Spiri         13.74   1.7  3 
 19 Brown, Flem                  St. Luke's Spiri         13.74   1.7  3 
 21 Xu, Michael                  Flying Angels            14.25   1.3  2 
 22 Morris, Jonathan             Bullets TC               14.66   1.3  2 
 23 Carpio, Isaiah               Bullets TC               15.06   1.9  1 
 24 Paul, Jonathan               Rising Stars Bar         17.10   1.7  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MTA Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Callender, Akem              Rising Stars Bar         11.55   0.9 
  2 Stanley, Tyreak              G-Force                  11.61   0.9 
  3 Hylton, Sanjade              Flying Angels            11.65   0.9 
  4 Friginette, Nathan           Flying Angels            11.90   0.9 
  5 Speed, JR                    University of To         11.95   0.9 
  6 Hoye-Small, Antoni           Rising Stars Bar         12.15   0.9 
  7 Vickers, Ryan                Rising Stars Bar         12.18   0.9 
  8 Richards, Emmanuel           Flying Angels            14.00   0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MTA Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Tyreak              G-Force                  23.70   1.0  3 
  2 Friginette, Nathan           Flying Angels            23.72   2.0  1 
  3 Callender, Akem              Rising Stars Bar         23.97   2.0  1 
  4 Hylton, Sanjade              Flying Angels            24.08   2.0  1 
  5 Speed, JR                    University of To         24.14   1.0  3 
  6 Webb, Daniel                 Comets Track Clu         24.33   1.0  3 
  7 Hoye-Small, Antoni           Rising Stars Bar         24.58   2.0  1 
  8 Vickers, Ryan                Rising Stars Bar         24.68   2.0  1 
  9 Guy, Justin                  Flying Angels            25.11   2.0  1 
 10 Smith, Jahki                 Comets Track Clu         25.20   1.0  3 
 11 Sargeant, Reshawn            Rising Stars Bar         25.36   1.0  2 
 12 Campbell, Malik              Flying Angels            25.99   1.0  2 
 13 Adams-Phillips, Taj          Aktev Sports Tfc         26.64   1.0  2 
 14 Hamlett, Tyreese             St. Luke's Spiri         27.40   2.0  1 
 15 Ellis, Emmanuel              Leaside Youth AC         27.56   1.0  3 
 16 Dunkley, Kaheem              Aktev Sports Tfc         27.78   1.0  2 
 17 Bramwell, Justin             Comets Track Clu         28.88   1.0  3 
 18 Ryan, Jaylen                 Flying Angels            28.99   1.0  2 
 19 Collins, D'Andre             Gladiators TC            30.47   1.0  3 
 20 Pereira, Zacharie            UNON                     30.70   2.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MTA Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xu, Michael                  Flying Angels            53.63   1 
  2 Kraus, Skylar                BURL                     53.91   3 
  3 Gibbs, Greg                  Comets Track Clu         54.40   3 
  4 Guy, Justin                  Flying Angels            55.78   1 
  5 Callender, Akem              Rising Stars Bar         55.88   2 
  6 Webb, Daniel                 Comets Track Clu         56.45   3 
  7 Nerb, Jacob                  Speed Academy            57.40   1 
  8 Campbell, Malik              Flying Angels            59.06   2 
  9 Adams-Phillips, Taj          Aktev Sports Tfc       1:00.17   2 
 10 Smith, Jahki                 Comets Track Clu       1:00.58   3 
 11 Ryan, Alanzo                 Durham Dragons         1:02.11   3 
 12 Bramwell, Justin             Comets Track Clu       1:03.36   3 
 13 Johnson, D'Andre             Flying Angels          1:04.86   3 
 14 Hamlett, Tyreese             St. Luke's Spiri       1:05.57   2 
 15 Royster, Joliver             United Tsc             1:06.20   1 
 16 Ryan, Jaylen                 Flying Angels          1:07.98   1 
 17 Wilson, Elijah               Flying Angels          1:09.96   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run MTA Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kraus, Skylar                BURL                   2:13.51  
  2 Gibbs, Greg                  Comets Track Clu       2:14.33  
  3 Payne, Steven                Comets Track Clu       2:22.25  
  4 Taylor, Thuran               Flying Angels          2:40.95  
  5 Sundar, Nidharshan           United Tsc             2:49.64  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run MTA Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rout, Ronald                 Newmarket Huskie       4:53.19  
  2 Payne, Steven                Comets Track Clu       4:58.25  
  3 Graenert, Justin             Newmarket Huskie       5:00.55  
  4 Van't Wout, Melle            Newmarket Huskie       5:27.52  
  5 Schaffer, Balazs             Newmarket Huskie       5:47.87  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles MTA Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vickers, Ryan                Rising Stars Bar         12.25   0.3 
  2 Richards, Emmanuel           Flying Angels            12.78   0.3 
  3 Hoye-Small, Antoni           Rising Stars Bar         13.47   0.3 
  4 Ellis, Emmanuel              Leaside Youth AC         13.51   0.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles MTA Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Speed, JR                    University of To         27.30   1.8 
  2 Vickers, Ryan                Rising Stars Bar         27.37   1.8 
  3 Ellis, Emmanuel              Leaside Youth AC         29.06   1.8 
  4 Muraleetharan, Jarusan       United Tsc               33.25   1.8 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MTA Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rising Stars Barbados  'A'                            46.73  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            47.14  
  3 United Tamil SC  'A'                                  52.63  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2x2x4x8 MTA Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rising Stars Barbados  'A'                          4:13.89  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          4:24.04  
  3 United Tamil SC  'A'                                5:13.72  
 
Boys High Jump MTA Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Tyriek              Centro Scuola            1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ruff, Kraig                  Supersonics              1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sundar, Nidharshan           United Tsc               1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump MTA Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ayathurai, Thevagar          United Tsc               5.55m   NWI 
     5.55m(NWI) x  x             
  2 Bahi, Chandru                Flying Angels            5.46m   NWI 
     5.19m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)           
  3 Gardner, Malik               Aktev Sports Tfc         5.17m   NWI 
     5.17m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) x             
  4 Bennett, Tyriek              Centro Scuola            5.12m   NWI 
     5.12m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)           
  5 Muraleetharan, Jarusan       United Tsc               4.69m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(NWI)            
  6 Ruff, Kraig                  Supersonics              4.14m   NWI 
     3.90m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)            
  7 Royster, Joliver             United Tsc               4.12m   NWI 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) FOUL                
  8 Thasarathan, Kabilan         United Tsc               4.11m   NWI 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)           
  9 Ryan, Jaylen                 Flying Angels            4.07m   NWI 
     4.07m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)           
  9 Dunkley, Kaheem              Aktev Sports Tfc         4.07m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.07m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI)          
 11 Morris, Jonathan             Bullets TC               3.59m   NWI 
     3.49m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)            
 12 Nerb, Jacob                  Speed Academy            3.34m   NWI 
     3.34m(NWI) x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump MTA Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bahi, Chandru                Flying Angels           11.83m   NWI 
     11.83m(NWI) 11.55m(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Ayathurai, Thevagar          United Tsc              11.55m   NWI 
     11.28m(NWI) 11.55m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI)           
  3 Muraleetharan, Jarusan       United Tsc               9.60m   NWI 
     9.26m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI)           
  4 Ruff, Kraig                  Supersonics              9.54m   NWI 
     9.17m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put 3.0kg MTA Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel, Krishen              United Tsc              13.13m  
      13.13m  11.47m  11.36m  12.71m  12.17m   
  2 Richards, Emmanuel           Flying Angels           11.46m  
      11.20m  11.33m  11.46m  11.13m  FOUL   
  3 Barclay, Stephen             Flying Angels           11.03m  
      10.96m  10.73m  10.06m  9.94m  11.03m   
  4 Balasuntharam, Tamilselv     United Tsc              10.56m  
      9.78m  10.56m  10.22m  FOUL  9.32m   
  5 Sivachandran, Sriraam        United Tsc               9.77m  
      9.77m  9.51m  9.49m  9.34m  9.32m   
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0kg MTA Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, John                 Unattached              27.71m  
      27.71m  FOUL  26.84m  FOUL  FOUL   
  2 Balasuntharam, Tamilselv     United Tsc              23.33m  
      21.16m  21.37m  23.33m  23.17m  FOUL   
  3 Pallett, Wyeth               Pallett Throwing        22.66m  
      22.66m  22.19m  21.53m  21.81m  20.51m   
  4 Sivachandran, Sriraam        United Tsc              21.58m  
      FOUL  20.90m  20.86m  21.58m  21.15m   
  5 Thasarathan, Kabilan         United Tsc              17.62m  
      FOUL  14.90m  17.62m  17.05m  15.91m   
  6 Smith, Malik                 Bullets TC              14.06m  
      FOUL  12.75m  14.06m  13.27m  FOUL   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Chad                Flying Angels            11.22Q  2.1  1 
  2 Ibrahim, Sodiq               Flying Angels            11.28Q -0.5  2 
  3 Letts, Brandon               Flying Angels            11.30Q -0.3  3 
  4 Helman, Miles                Centro Scuola            11.32Q -0.5  2 
  5 Moorer, Brandon              Comets Track Clu         11.44Q  2.1  1 
  6 Palmer, Jamaal               Flying Angels            11.46Q -0.3  3 
  7 Brown, Rasheed               Flying Angels            11.50q  2.1  1 
  8 Smith, Chris                 Project Athletic         11.51q -0.3  3 
  9 Tsang, Leslie                Centro Scuola            11.56  -0.5  2 
 10 Phillip, Brondon             Supersonics              11.64   2.1  1 
 11 Montaque, Dajae              Flying Angels            11.73   2.1  1 
 12 Worrell, Aaron               Rising Stars Bar         11.75  -0.3  3 
 13 Agyemang-Duah, Derrick       Flying Angels            11.89   2.1  1 
 14 Jackson, Kejean              Flying Angels            12.01  -0.3  3 
 15 Hussain, Abrar               Flying Angels            12.36  -0.5  2 
 16 ??, Encosie                  Aktev Sports Tfc         12.55  -0.3  3 
 17 Brown, Flem                  St. Luke's Spiri         14.23  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Helman, Miles                Centro Scuola            11.22  -0.2 
  2 Ibrahim, Sodiq               Flying Angels            11.31  -0.2 
  3 Letts, Brandon               Flying Angels            11.36  -0.2 
  4 Moorer, Brandon              Comets Track Clu         11.40  -0.2 
  5 Smith, Chris                 Project Athletic         11.42  -0.2 
  6 Brown, Rasheed               Flying Angels            11.46  -0.2 
  7 Palmer, Jamaal               Flying Angels            11.56  -0.2 
  8 Elliott, Chad                Flying Angels            23.82  -0.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Helman, Miles                Centro Scuola            22.61   1.2  4 
  2 Yearwood, Jacob              Project Athletic         22.97   1.2  4 
  3 Augustin-Mayers, Juwan       Rising Stars Bar         23.12   2.2  1 
  4 Mitchell-Edwards, Treyvo     Flying Angels            23.16   2.2  1 
  5 Phillip, Brondon             Supersonics              23.37   1.2  4 
  6 Ibrahim, Sodiq               Flying Angels            23.43   2.1  3 
  7 Smith, Chris                 Project Athletic         23.57   1.2  4 
  8 Tsang, Leslie                Centro Scuola            23.78   1.2  4 
  9 Montaque, Dajae              Flying Angels            24.05   2.1  3 
 10 Newell, Chance               Kitchener-Waterl         24.08   1.2  4  24.077
 11 John, Tyrell                 Flying Angels            24.08   2.1  3  24.080
 12 Adams-Phillips, O'Shea       Aktev Sports Tfc         24.18   2.6  2 
 13 Jackson, Kejean              Flying Angels            24.90   2.6  2 
 14 ??, Encosie                  Aktev Sports Tfc         25.28   2.6  2 
 15 Farquharson, Roshane         Flying Angels            25.32   2.1  3 
 16 Hussain, Abrar               Flying Angels            25.65   2.1  3  25.645
 17 Brown, Flem                  St. Luke's Spiri         25.65   2.6  2  25.647
 18 Little, Jamie                Unattached               26.81   2.2  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leacock, Rivaldo             Rising Stars Bar         50.69   1 
  2 Wossen, Ezana                Centro Scuola            51.82   2 
  3 Dike, Michael                Flying Angels            52.12   1 
  4 Giunta, Dimitry              Flying Angels            52.28   2 
  5 Yearwood, Jacob              Project Athletic         52.31   2 
  6 Phillip, Brondon             Supersonics              52.95   2 
  7 John, Tyrell                 Flying Angels            53.05   2 
  8 Perera, Dwayne               Durham Dragons           54.13   2 
  9 Moorer, Brandon              Comets Track Clu         54.40   2 
 10 Joe, Karim                   Flying Angels            54.49   2 
 11 Augustin-Mayers, Juwan       Rising Stars Bar         55.80   1 
 12 Jackson, Kejean              Flying Angels            57.55   1 
 13 Brown, Flem                  St. Luke's Spiri         58.45   1 
 14 Little, Jamie                Unattached             1:03.36   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wossen, Ezana                Centro Scuola          1:59.77  
  2 Giunta, Dimitry              Flying Angels          2:02.15  
  3 Sutton, Jahmari              Bermuda Pacers T       2:08.57  
  4 Clahar, Kyle                 Flying Angels          2:12.53  
  5 Phillip, Brondon             Supersonics            2:18.55  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutton, Jahmari              Bermuda Pacers T       4:30.28  
  2 Charanduk, Mark              Unattached             4:31.69  
  3 Brar, Rajan                  Durham Dragons         4:36.89  
  4 Persaud, Kiran               York Region Runn       4:38.11  
  5 Chase, Mitch                 Durham Dragons         4:42.04  
  6 Hanratty, Brian              Flying Angels          4:44.54  
  7 Charanduk, Michael           Unattached             4:53.25  
  8 Perera, Meigha               York Region Runn       4:57.98  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Persaud, Kiran               York Region Runn       9:57.38  
  2 Hanratty, Brian              Flying Angels         10:08.21  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Augustin-Mayers, Juwan       Rising Stars Bar         14.77   0.8 
  2 Mitchell-Edwards, Treyvo     Flying Angels            20.67   0.8 
 -- Boateng, Jasel               Flying Angels               DQ   0.8  IAAF 168.7c
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leacock, Rivaldo             Rising Stars Bar         38.73  
  2 Augustin-Mayers, Juwan       Rising Stars Bar         44.02  
  3 Giunta, Dimitry              Flying Angels            45.92  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rising Stars Barbados  'A'                            44.62  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            46.64  
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Micah                Project Athletic         1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Worrell, Aaron               Rising Stars Bar         1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.60 1.70 
        O    O    O   XX 
  3 Little, Jamie                Unattached               1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Elliott, Chad                Flying Angels            6.55m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.50m(NWI) FOUL      6.38m(NWI) 6.48m(NWI) 6.55m(NWI)
  2 Sutton, Jahmari              Bermuda Pacers T         6.04m   NWI 
     5.66m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI)
  3 France, Ryan                 Aktev Sports Tfc         5.68m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.51m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Montaque, Dajae              Flying Angels            5.67m   NWI 
     5.51m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) FOUL      5.66m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Pirthapan, ??                United Tsc              J5.67m   NWI 
     5.67m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI)           
  6 Worrell, Aaron               Rising Stars Bar         5.64m   NWI 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)
  7 Orioli, Anoras               Centro Scuola            5.32m   NWI 
     4.91m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)
  8 Little, Jamie                Unattached               5.08m   NWI 
     4.99m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI)            
  9 Royster, Gulliver            United Tsc               4.95m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.95m(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Hussain, Abrar               Flying Angels            4.57m   NWI 
     3.07m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put 5.0kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hussain, Abrar               Flying Angels           10.36m  
      10.36m  10.22m  9.92m  10.25m  9.78m  9.49m
  2 Lofton, Andrew               St. Luke's Spiri         8.96m  
      8.26m  FOUL  FOUL  8.59m  8.96m  FOUL
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.5kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pallett, Vonnegut            Pallett Throwing        41.76m  
      FOUL  41.34m  40.31m  FOUL  FOUL  41.76m
  2 Lofton, Andrew               St. Luke's Spiri        24.05m  
      21.16m  21.93m  19.93m  24.05m  23.87m  22.31m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smellie, Gavin               Flying Angels            10.20Q  0.7  2 
  2 Henry, Anson                 UNON                     10.50Q  0.1  1 
  3 Hayle, Phillipp              Project Athletic         10.47Q  0.7  2 
  4 Farrier, Dushane             Unattached               10.56Q  0.1  1 
  5 Hayle, Tyler                 Mississauga Tfc          10.74Q  0.7  2 
  6 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi            Waterloo TC              11.00Q  0.1  1 
  7 Hutchinson, Shavar           SKYS                     11.11q  0.1  1 
  8 Williams, Jesse              SKYS                     11.31q  0.7  2 
  9 Boateng, Jude                G-Force                  11.37   0.7  2 
 10 Braithwaite, Leon            London Fire Brun         11.45   0.7  2 
 11 Lee Foon, Michael            Relentless TC            12.08   0.1  1 
 12 Allen, Matthew               G-Force                  12.31   0.7  2 
 13 Ashmeade, Milton             Unattached               12.72   0.7  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smellie, Gavin               Flying Angels            10.17   2.3 
  2 Henry, Anson                 UNON                     10.39   2.3 
  3 Farrier, Dushane             Unattached               10.41   2.3 
  4 Hayle, Phillipp              Project Athletic         10.46   2.3 
  5 Hayle, Tyler                 Mississauga Tfc          10.67   2.3 
  6 Hutchinson, Shavar           SKYS                     11.03   2.3 
  7 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi            Waterloo TC              11.18   2.3 
  8 Williams, Jesse              SKYS                     11.37   2.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reece, Adrian                SKYS                     22.82   1.2  2 
  2 Hutchinson, Shavar           SKYS                     22.84   1.2  2 
  3 Olabode, Kola                Project Athletic         23.03   1.5  1 
  4 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi            Waterloo TC              23.05   1.2  2 
  5 Manuel, Alex                 Unattached               23.39   1.5  1 
  6 Martinello, Samuel           Supreme Athletic         23.45   1.5  1 
  7 Williams, Jesse              SKYS                     23.59   1.2  2 
  8 Zingg, Trevor                Flying Angels            24.43   1.5  1 
  9 Reid, Richard                Flying Angels            24.69   1.5  1 
 10 Edwards, Travis              Unattached               25.38   1.2  2 
 11 Ashmeade, Milton             Unattached               26.64   1.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greco, Domenic               Mississauga Tfc          49.37   2 
  2 Olabode, Kola                Project Athletic         50.35   2 
  3 Russell, William             Speed Academy            50.69   2 
  4 Disanto, Luke                Mississauga Tfc          51.61   2 
  5 Sutherland, Owen             SKYS                     52.05   2 
  6 Balay, Shumu                 Unattached               53.11   2 
  7 Reece, Adrian                SKYS                     53.90   2 
  8 Conlon, Justin               Upper Waterloo T         54.91   1 
  9 Zingg, Trevor                Flying Angels            55.25   1 
 10 Reid, Richard                Flying Angels            56.15   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mouchette, Juma              Bermuda Pacers T       2:01.59  
  2 Torres, Gabriel              Project Athletic       2:04.43  
  3 Geohqlm, Nigel               Flying Angels          2:41.20  
  4 Robbins, Fred                York Region Runn       3:11.69  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mouchette, Juma              Bermuda Pacers T       4:11.78  
  2 Torres, Gabriel              Project Athletic       4:23.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mouchette, Juma              Bermuda Pacers T       9:24.01  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moseley, Ingvar              Project Athletic         14.00  +0.0 
  2 Theriau, Chris               Nova Scotia              14.28  +0.0 
  3 Vandendool, Andrew           Stl                      15.25  +0.0 
  4 Kwan, Anthony                University of To         15.99  +0.0 
  5 Conlon, Justin               Upper Waterloo T         17.71  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Brent                 Stl                      53.24  
  2 Grant, Oliver                UNON                     54.53  
  3 Edgar-Alexis, Kristan        Unattached             1:02.78  
  4 Dhanda, Pritpal              Mississauga Tfc        1:05.46  
 -- Liu, Daniel                  Stl                        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          3:42.57  
 
Men Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kerr, Jared                  Flying Angels            7.35m   1.6 
     6.67m(+0.0) 7.07m(+0.0) 7.17m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      7.35m(1.6)
  2 Rock, Shamar                 Rising Stars Bar         6.75m   0.9 
     6.57m(2.4) 6.58m(+0.0) FOUL      6.75m(0.9) 6.58m(0.1)   
  3 Bramao, Irwin                Unattached               6.11m   2.9 
     FOUL      6.10m(1.3) 5.87m(1.7) FOUL      6.11m(2.9) FOUL     
 -- Young, Arren                 I Be Fast                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kerr, Jared                  Flying Angels           14.29m   NWI 
     14.29m(NWI) FOUL      13.59m(NWI) 12.31m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Rock, Shamar                 Rising Stars Bar        13.84m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.86m(NWI) 12.72m(NWI) 13.84m(NWI) 13.76m(NWI)
  3 Sinnathurai, Thevarajan      United Tsc              13.78m   NWI 
           13.29m(NWI) 12.44m(NWI) 13.52m(NWI) 13.78m(NWI)
 
Men Shot Put 7.26kg Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stern, Nathan                Flying Angels           14.53m  
      14.53m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pallett, Tobias              Pallett Throwing        12.76m  
      12.15m  12.57m  12.76m  12.72m  FOUL  12.45m
 
Men Discus Throw 2.0kg Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Blake              South Simcoe Duf        55.00m   Junior 1.75
      53.11m  55.00m  52.94m  FOUL      
  2 Holliday, Grant              Unattached              38.86m  
      38.86m  37.70m  37.11m  FOUL  FOUL  35.12m
  3 Pallett, Tobias              Pallett Throwing        37.86m  
      36.97m  37.62m  37.86m  35.20m  FOUL  36.43m
  4 Armstrong, Mat               South Simcoe Duf        37.57m   Junior 1.75
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.37m  37.57m  37.44m
  5 Arulprakasam, Muraleetha     United Tsc              24.46m  
      FOUL  24.46m  FOUL  FOUL  23.09m  23.51m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.