Men 100 m Vind:-1.2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure | 84 | Norge | 10.50 | |||
2 | Hannes Dreyer | 85 | Sydafrika | 10.54 | |||
3 | Tom Kling Baptiste | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.77 | |||
4 | Sulayman Bah | 86 | Ullevi FK | 10.93 | |||
5 | Mathias Dufournier | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.99 | |||
6 | Carl Armfelt | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 11.08 | |||
Mickey Grimes | 76 | USA | DQ |
Men 100 m B-final Vind:1.3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximus Fröjd | 90 | Ullevi FK | 10.86 | |||
2 | Patrik Andersson | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.92 | |||
3 | Jakob Masth-Larsson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.11 | |||
4 | Robin Nordkvist | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 11.14 | |||
5 | Rasmus Karlsson | 92 | IK Orient | 11.24 | |||
6 | Erik Annerfalk | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 11.30 | |||
7 | Gustav Kjell | 96 | Turebergs FK | 11.41 |
Men 200 m Vind:-0.9 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Kling Baptiste | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.22 | |||
2 | Hannes Dreyer | 85 | Sydafrika | 21.39 | |||
3 | Mickey Grimes | 76 | USA | 21.56 | |||
4 | Alexander Nordkvist | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 22.12 | |||
5 | Carl Sjöstedt | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 22.69 |
Men 200 m B-final Vind:-0.8 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Francois | 90 | Örgryte IS | 21.87 | |||
2 | Carl Armfelt | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 21.94 | |||
3 | Emil Lyrberg | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.15 | |||
4 | Maximus Fröjd | 90 | Ullevi FK | 22.15 | |||
5 | Patrik Andersson | 91 | Ullevi FK | 22.50 |
Men 200 m C-final Vind:-0.4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Roth | 93 | Norge | 22.21 | PB | ||
2 | Erik Annerfalk | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 22.45 | |||
3 | Salah Al Ajmi | 93 | Oman | 22.55 | PB | ||
4 | Alexander Lesser | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.62 | |||
5 | Elias Amado | 86 | Falu IK | 22.65 |
Men 200 m D-final Vind:0.2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Masth-Larsson | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 22.37 | PB | ||
2 | Adam Danielsson | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.52 | PB | ||
3 | Michael Skalenius | 90 | IF Kville | 23.46 | |||
4 | Christopher Sentell | 94 | Turebergs FK | 24.08 |
Men 800 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Wieczorek | 84 | USA | 1:46.16 | |||
2 | Mohamed Hamada | 92 | Egypten | 1:46.36 | |||
3 | Casimir Loxsom | 91 | USA | 1:46.46 | |||
4 | Anthony Romaniw | 91 | Kanada | 1:46.48 | |||
5 | Johan Svensson | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 1:47.15 | PB | ||
6 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 91 | Hässelby SK | 1:47.51 | PB | ||
7 | Musaeb Bala | 89 | Qatar | 1:47.65 | |||
8 | Thomas Roth | 91 | Norge | 1:48.28 | |||
9 | Karim Mohammadi | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 1:49.18 | SB | ||
10 | Mattias Claesson | 86 | Hässelby SK | 1:49.83 | SB | ||
11 | Johan Rogestedt | 93 | Stenungsunds FI | 1:53.87 | |||
12 | Anton Asplund | 90 | Turebergs FK | 1:55.65 | |||
Gideon Kipngetich (Pace) | 90 | Kenya | DNF |
Men 800 m B-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ådne Svan Daehlin | 82 | Norge | 1:49.75 | |||
2 | Nick R Jensen | 91 | Danmark | 1:50.19 | SB | ||
3 | Emil Oustad | 89 | Norge | 1:50.23 | |||
4 | Vidar Dahle | 88 | Norge | 1:50.34 | SB | ||
5 | Adnan Agar | 80 | Irak | 1:50.35 | |||
6 | Luc Bruchet | 91 | Kanada | 1:50.54 | PB | ||
7 | Jamal Al-Hayrani | 93 | Qatar | 1:50.60 | |||
8 | Mohamed El Nour | 96 | Qatar | 1:50.83 | |||
9 | Klas Persson | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1:51.04 | PB | ||
10 | Johan Eriksson | 88 | Turebergs FK | 1:52.38 | PB | ||
11 | Mihn Cho Kyun | 94 | Danmark | 1:53.35 | |||
Dávid Takács (Pace) | 86 | Ungern | DNF |
Men 800 m C-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Ekelund | 89 | Malmö AI | 1:52.04 | SB | ||
2 | Jonas Wahl Sjöman | 93 | Bromma IF | 1:52.31 | PB | ||
3 | Henrik Hansson | 89 | Strömstad LK | 1:53.01 | SB | ||
4 | Ahmed Tahir | 92 | Malmö AI | 1:53.21 | PB | ||
5 | Warsame Hassan | 98 | Malmö AI | 1:54.29 | PB | ||
6 | Gustav Karnebäck | 87 | Turebergs FK | 1:54.31 | PB | ||
7 | Daniel Gleimar | 92 | Turebergs FK | 1:54.60 | |||
8 | Kristoffer J Grindedal | 89 | Norge | 1:55.33 | |||
9 | Daniel Norberg | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 1:56.01 | |||
10 | Anton Persson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1:57.46 | |||
Elias Amado (Pace) | 86 | Falu IK | DNF |
Men 800 m D-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abshir Aweys | 95 | KFUM Örebro | 1:55.30 | PB | ||
2 | Abdiqani Khadar | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 1:55.52 | PB | ||
3 | Albert Mollén | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:55.63 | SB | ||
4 | Hampus Börjesson | 94 | Ullevi FK | 1:56.05 | PB | ||
5 | Albin Sjöblom | 93 | Turebergs FK | 1:56.38 | |||
6 | Samuel Lundell Vakkuri | 95 | Enhörna IF | 1:57.27 | |||
7 | Martin Hammar | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1:57.32 | |||
8 | Trygve Feidje Mjelde | 94 | Norge | 1:57.65 | |||
9 | Kristian Nedregård | 74 | Norge | 1:58.09 | |||
Tim Sundström | 89 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | ||||
Vebjørn Borge | 94 | Norge | DNF | ||||
Patrik Sjöö (Pace) | 92 | Hässelby SK | DNF |
Men 800 m E-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Johansson | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:57.03 | PB | ||
2 | Marcus Waerme | 90 | Ullevi FK | 1:58.18 | SB | ||
3 | Njord Erlend Wiker | 91 | Norge | 1:58.60 | |||
4 | Karl Wallén | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:59.10 | |||
5 | Einar Furulund | 89 | Norge | 2:00.68 | |||
6 | Daniel Skatt | 91 | Örgryte IS | 2:00.99 | |||
7 | Tobias Karlsson | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:01.01 | |||
8 | Fredrik Orrsveden | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:02.34 | |||
9 | Benjamin Akyol | 94 | Ullevi FK | 2:02.50 | |||
Albin Johansson (Pace) | 81 | Hässelby SK | DNF | ||||
Joakim Rosenqvist | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | DNS |
Men 800 m F-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Kramer | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:56.61 | PB | ||
2 | Simon Wallenlind | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 1:56.92 | PB | ||
3 | Johan Lindgren | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 1:58.05 | PB | ||
4 | Simon Sundström | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 2:00.71 | |||
5 | Isac Larsson | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:00.79 | PB | ||
6 | Awet Mengsteab | 95 | Örgryte IS | 2:01.81 | |||
7 | Hampus Eriksson | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:01.83 | PB | ||
8 | Adam Abdirezak | 95 | Malmö AI | 2:02.73 | PB | ||
Mikael Röjerås (Pace) | 90 | Västerås FK | DNF |
Men 3000 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornelius Kangogo | 93 | Kenya | 7:49.98 | Arena Record | ||
2 | Hiss Bachir Youssouf | 87 | Djibouti | 7:50.96 | |||
3 | Tiidrek Nurme | 85 | Estland | 7:51.49 | PB | ||
4 | Moses Mukono | 95 | Kenya | 7:55.05 | |||
5 | Ross Proudfoot | 92 | Kanada | 7:57.47 | PB | ||
6 | Ababa Lama | 93 | Hälle IF | 7:59.53 | PB | ||
7 | Riley Masters | 90 | USA | 8:00.16 | PB | ||
8 | Taylor Milne | 81 | Kanada | 8:07.98 | |||
9 | Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen | 87 | Norge | 8:08.24 | PB | ||
10 | Sindre Løchting | 93 | Norge | 8:09.96 | PB | ||
11 | Musael Temesghen | 82 | Hälle IF | 8:12.51 | |||
12 | Marius Vedvik | 92 | Norge | 8:13.77 | PB | ||
13 | Staffan Ek | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 8:15.31 | |||
14 | Dadafo Dhaqabi Tesama | 89 | Etiopien | 8:15.56 | PB | ||
15 | Erik Widing | 87 | Turebergs FK | 8:17.23 | PB | ||
16 | Andrew Nixon | 91 | Kanada | 8:28.46 | PB | ||
17 | Moussa Omar Wais | 90 | Djibouti | 8:28.56 | |||
Silas Too (Pace) | 89 | Kenya | DNF | ||||
Adil Bouafif | 78 | Hässelby SK | DNF |
Men 3000 m B-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdikadir Abdi | 87 | Ullevi FK | 8:30.36 | |||
2 | Tom Erling Kårbø | 89 | Norge | 8:31.13 | SB | ||
3 | Meberhatom Yamana | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 8:31.47 | PB | ||
4 | Anders Grahl | 87 | Enhörna IF | 8:31.67 | PB | ||
5 | Andreas Jansson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 8:32.84 | PB | ||
6 | Martin Stjernlöf | 87 | Eskilstuna FI | 8:34.58 | PB | ||
7 | Alexander Palm | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 8:37.49 | |||
8 | Alexander Nilsson | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 8:52.34 | |||
9 | Erik Norrbom | 93 | Turebergs FK | 8:54.55 | |||
10 | André Rangelind | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8:57.12 | SB | ||
11 | Niklas Jonsson | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8:57.52 | PB | ||
12 | Said Nur | 93 | Malmö AI | 9:16.39 | |||
13 | Daniel Bucht | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:28.68 | |||
John Kingstedt | 92 | Hammarby IF | DNF | ||||
Mikael Röjerås (Pace) | 90 | Västerås FK | DNF | ||||
Munti Saleh | 92 | Malmö AI | DNS |
Men 110 m Hurdles Vind:-0.4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Javier Lopez | 89 | Spanien | 13.78 | |||
2 | Amir Shaker | 89 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.89 | |||
3 | Caleb Cross | 91 | USA | 14.34 | |||
4 | Petter Olson | 91 | Hässelby SK | 14.54 | |||
5 | Martin Kallur | 91 | Falu IK | 14.61 |
Men 400 m Hurdles | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Øyvind Kjerpeset | 91 | Norge | 51.06 | |||
2 | Oliwer Åstrand | 92 | Örgryte IS | 52.96 | |||
3 | Marius Bakken Støle | 93 | Norge | 53.11 | |||
4 | Mitchell Switzer | 91 | USA | 53.11 | |||
5 | Kristian Berg | 94 | Norge | 54.38 | |||
6 | Simon Paul Sandbakken | 95 | Norge | 55.90 |
Men High Jump | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib | 87 | Hammarby IF | 2.09 | |||
2 | Jakob Thorvaldsson | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 2.09 | |||
3 | Erik Liberg | 93 | Ullevi FK | 2.06 | |||
4 | Henrik Thoms | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 2.03 |
1.90 | 1.95 | 1.99 | 2.03 | 2.06 | 2.09 | 2.11 | 2.14 | ||||||||||
Henrik Thoms | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Erik Liberg | o | o | xo | - | xo | - | xxx | ||||||||||
Jakob Thorvaldsson | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Mehdi Alkhatib | - | - | o | - | o | o | - | xxx |
Men Long Jump | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignisious Gaisah | 83 | Nederländerna | 7.78 | |||
2 | Michel Tornéus | 86 | Hammarby IF | 7.77 | |||
3 | Adrian Strzalkowski | 90 | Polen | 7.63 | |||
4 | Janis Leitis | 89 | Lettland | 7.62 | |||
5 | Morten Jensen | 82 | Danmark | 7.60 | |||
6 | Simon Karlén | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.20 | |||
7 | Mattias Sunneborn | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 7.10 |
Simon Karlén | 6.94 | (0.7) | 7.20 | (0.0) | 6.84 | (-0.1) | 7.09 | (1.2) | - | X | (1.3) | |
Mattias Sunneborn | 6.93 | (0.5) | 6.91 | (0.8) | 6.87 | (-0.6) | 6.93 | (1.2) | 7.10 | (0.5) | 7.04 | (0.7) |
Morten Jensen | X | (0.3) | 7.50 | (0.2) | X | (-1.0) | X | (0.3) | 7.47 | (0.0) | 7.60 | (0.7) |
Janis Leitis | 7.49 | (-0.3) | 7.57 | (0.1) | 7.57 | (0.5) | 7.62 | (1.1) | 7.47 | (0.7) | 7.59 | (0.4) |
Adrian Strzalkowski | 7.48 | (-1.3) | 7.28 | (0.1) | 7.58 | (0.9) | 7.29 | (0.6) | 7.63 | (0.7) | 7.51 | (0.6) |
Ignisious Gaisah | 7.33 | (-0.9) | 7.60 | (-0.6) | X | 7.73 | (0.9) | 7.78 | (1.1) | X | (0.0) | |
Michel Tornéus | 7.52 | (0.7) | 7.68 | (-0.9) | X | (1.2) | X | (0.2) | X | (1.8) | 7.77 | (0.6) |
IAAF Hammer Throw Challenge | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primoz Kozmus | 79 | Slovenien | 77.69 | Arena Record | ||
2 | Marcel Lomnicky | 87 | Slovakien | 76.66 | |||
3 | Oleksiy Sokyrskyy | 85 | Ukraina | 76.35 | |||
4 | Szymon Ziólkowski | 76 | Polen | 74.52 | |||
5 | Markus Johansson | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 73.14 | SB | ||
6 | Mattias Jons | 82 | Hässelby SK | 72.81 | |||
7 | Eivind Henriksen | 90 | Norge | 71.49 | |||
8 | Hassan M Mahmoud | 84 | Egypten | 71.46 | |||
Pawel Fajdek | 89 | Polen | X |
Eivind Henriksen | 71.49 | X | X | X | 70.96 | 71.12 | |
Markus Johansson | 68.40 | 71.31 | 71.57 | 73.14 | 71.45 | 71.99 | |
Hassan M Mahmoud | 66.95 | 67.94 | 70.23 | 69.06 | 70.14 | 71.46 | |
Marcel Lomnicky | 49.20 | 75.78 | X | X | 76.08 | 76.66 | |
Mattias Jons | 70.21 | 72.81 | X | X | X | 71.45 | |
Oleksiy Sokyrskyy | 75.86 | 76.35 | 74.79 | 76.20 | 73.87 | X | |
Pawel Fajdek | X | X | X | ||||
Primoz Kozmus | 75.34 | 77.44 | 77.69 | X | 76.63 | 76.51 | |
Szymon Ziólkowski | 71.96 | 72.63 | 74.52 | X | X | 74.35 |
Men Javelin Throw | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Risto Mätas | 84 | Estland | 81.36 | |||
2 | Kim Amb | 90 | Bålsta IK | 79.79 | |||
3 | Gabriel Wallin | 81 | Södertälje IF | 74.41 | |||
4 | Jiannis Smalios | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 70.02 | |||
5 | Hubert Chmielak | 89 | Polen | 68.80 |
Hubert Chmielak | X | X | 67.76 | 68.80 | X | 67.42 | |
Jiannis Smalios | X | X | 70.02 | X | 69.91 | 69.38 | |
Risto Mätas | 79.30 | 77.59 | 76.41 | 79.97 | 81.36 | 81.01 | |
Gabriel Wallin | 74.41 | 69.75 | 70.63 | 74.33 | X | X | |
Kim Amb | 76.72 | 79.79 | 75.97 | 77.47 | 77.55 | X |
Women 100 m Vind:-0.2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ezinne Okparaebo | 88 | Norge | 11.56 | |||
2 | Cleo VanBuren | 86 | USA | 11.62 | |||
3 | Irene Ekelund | 97 | Kils AIK | 11.66 | |||
4 | Caroline Sandsjoe | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.10 | |||
5 | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 12.21 | |||
6 | Elina Palmquist | 91 | Ullevi FK | 12.25 | |||
Susanne Schüssler | 95 | IF Göta | DNS |
Women 100 m B-final Vind:-0.1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Gilde Brubak | 90 | Norge | 12.30 | |||
2 | Alice Ulla Berg | 97 | Norge | 12.55 | |||
3 | Susanne Schüssler | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.63 | |||
4 | Maryann Andreasson | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.69 | |||
5 | Caroline Tegel | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.91 | |||
6 | Tove Lagerlöf | 90 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.08 | |||
7 | Ebba Svantesson | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.21 |
Women 200 m Vind:-0.4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Ekelund | 97 | Kils AIK | 23.27 | Arena Record | ||
2 | Moa Hjelmer | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 23.54 | |||
3 | Elisabeth Slettum | 86 | Norge | 24.30 | |||
4 | Pernilla Tornemark | 85 | Malmö AI | 24.80 | |||
5 | Linda Frödin | 93 | Turebergs FK | 25.06 |
Women 200 m B-final Vind:-1.6 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Duffy | 93 | Hässelby SK | 24.75 | PB | ||
2 | Josefin Magnusson | 89 | Malmö AI | 24.95 | |||
3 | Pernilla Nilsson | 92 | Malmö AI | 25.01 | |||
4 | Anne Dolvik | 88 | Norge | 25.13 | |||
5 | Emelie Svensson | 89 | Ullevi FK | 25.23 |
Women 200 m C-final Vind:-1.4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Högberg | 84 | Hammarby IF | 25.50 | |||
2 | Alice Ulla Berg | 97 | Norge | 25.68 | |||
3 | Marie Sönnerfors | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 25.74 | |||
4 | Ebba Svantesson | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 26.18 | SB | ||
5 | Tove Lagerlöf | 90 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.89 |
Women 1500 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meraf Bahta | 89 | Hälle IF | 4:12.63 | |||
2 | Brie Felnagle | 86 | USA | 4:12.66 | |||
3 | Liina T?ernov | 87 | Estland | 4:14.93 | PB | ||
4 | Sini Ajith Markose | 83 | Indien | 4:16.06 | SB | ||
5 | Morag MacLarty | 86 | Storbritannien | 4:16.07 | |||
6 | Melissa Courtney | 93 | Storbritannien | 4:17.87 | PB | ||
7 | Sofia Öberg | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:17.89 | |||
8 | Kajsa Barr | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 4:18.20 | PB | ||
9 | Deborah Maier | 90 | USA | 4:18.25 | |||
10 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset | 88 | Norge | 4:19.47 | SB | ||
11 | Andrea Seccafien | 90 | USA | 4:22.13 | PB | ||
12 | Alia Mohamed Saeed | 91 | Förenade Arabemiraten | 4:22.26 | SB | ||
13 | Ingeborg Løvnes | 92 | Norge | 4:23.29 | |||
14 | Linn Nilsson | 90 | Hälle IF | 4:23.90 | |||
Rachel Aubry (Pace A) | 90 | Kanada | DNF |
Women 1500 m B-final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronja Fjellner | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4:30.10 | PB | ||
2 | Anna Silvander | 93 | Danderyds SK | 4:33.20 | PB | ||
3 | Nathalie Rohlén | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 4:34.87 | |||
4 | Cecilia Norrbom | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4:37.38 | SB | ||
5 | Karoline Finne | 93 | Norge | 4:40.57 | |||
6 | Isabella Andersson | 97 | Turebergs FK | 4:45.10 | PB | ||
7 | Emma Dahl | 91 | Örgryte IS | 4:49.20 | |||
8 | Anna Dahlsjö | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 5:00.59 | |||
Sara Rönnby (Pace B) | 93 | Enhörna IF | DNF |
Women 3000 m Steeplechase | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotta Fougberg | 85 | Ullevi FK | 9:51.48 | |||
2 | Chantelle Groenewoud | 89 | Kanada | 9:57.33 | |||
3 | Vaida ?usinaite | 88 | Litauen | 10:02.70 | SB | ||
4 | Rolanda Bell | 87 | Panama | 10:03.85 | |||
5 | Jessica Furlan | 90 | Kanada | 10:13.93 |
Women 100 m Hurdles Vind:-1.0 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Pedersen | 92 | Norge | 13.41 | |||
2 | Gnima Faye | 84 | Senegal | 13.52 | |||
3 | Adriana Janic | 96 | Malmö AI | 14.16 | |||
4 | Lene Secher Myrmel | 86 | Norge | 14.19 | |||
5 | Emma Tuvesson | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.31 | |||
6 | Elin Westerlund | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 14.34 | |||
7 | Maryann Andreasson | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.54 | SB |
Women 100 m Hurdles B-final Vind:-1.0 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Therese Lindhe | 91 | Hässelby SK | 14.72 | |||
2 | Caroline Tegel | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.38 |
Women High Jump | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isobel Pooley | 92 | Storbritannien | 1.89 | |||
2 | Levern Spencer | 84 | Saint Lucia | 1.86 | |||
3 | Sofie Skoog | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.86 | |||
4 | Ebba Jungmark | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 1.79 | |||
5 | Jessica Samuelsson | 85 | Hässelby SK | 1.75 | SB | ||
6 | Vendela Von Corswant | 93 | Örgryte IS | 1.71 |
1.61 | 1.66 | 1.71 | 1.75 | 1.79 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | |||||||||
Jessica Samuelsson | o | o | o | xo | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
Vendela Von Corswant | - | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Isobel Pooley | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxo | o | xxx | ||||||||
Levern Spencer | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xx- | x | ||||||||
Sofie Skoog | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xo | x- | xx | ||||||||
Ebba Jungmark | - | - | - | - | o | xxx |
Women Pole Vault | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anjuli Knäsche | 93 | Tyskland | 4.19 | |||
2 | Fanny Berglund | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.11 | SB | ||
3 | Elienor Werner | 98 | Hässelby SK | 3.90 | |||
4 | Madeleine Nilsson | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.75 | |||
5 | Sara Eriksson | 91 | Ullevi FK | 3.75 | |||
Thea Nyberg | 92 | Örgryte IS | x | ||||
Malin Dahlström | 89 | Ullevi FK | x |
3.60 | 3.75 | 3.90 | 4.02 | 4.11 | 4.19 | 4.25 | |||||||||||
Thea Nyberg | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Sara Eriksson | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Elienor Werner | - | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Fanny Berglund | - | - | - | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Madeleine Nilsson | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Anjuli Knäsche | - | - | xo | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Malin Dahlström | - | - | - | - | xxx |
Women Long Jump | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erica Jarder | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 6.58 | Arena Record | ||
2 | Mara Griva | 89 | Lettland | 6.38 | SB | ||
3 | Alex Russell | 90 | Storbritannien | 6.16 | |||
4 | Emilia Kjellberg | 96 | IFK Sunne FK | 6.07 | PB | ||
5 | Jasmine Andersson | 88 | GoIF Tjalve | 6.00 | |||
6 | Lene Secher Myrmel | 86 | Norge | 5.98 | SB | ||
7 | Lisa Linnell | 91 | IFK Växjö | 5.87 | |||
8 | Mathilda Hellqvist | 93 | IK Orient | 5.85 | |||
9 | Ida Hansen | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 5.78 | |||
10 | Sofia Lund | 86 | Hässelby SK | 5.66 | |||
11 | Elvira Richardsson | 96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5.49 | |||
12 | Kaiza Karlén | 98 | KFUM Arvika | 5.30 |
Sofia Lund | 5.66 | (2.3) | 5.39 | (1.4) | 5.62 | (0.7) | ||||||
Elvira Richardsson | 5.43 | (1.8) | 5.49 | (-0.1) | X | (-0.3) | ||||||
Lene Secher Myrmel | 5.64 | (0.7) | 5.45 | (-0.6) | 5.98 | (0.3) | 5.83 | (1.0) | X | (0.9) | 5.76 | (1.1) |
Mathilda Hellqvist | 5.85 | (2.3) | 5.52 | (0.5) | 5.63 | (0.7) | - | 5.55 | (0.8) | - | ||
Emilia Kjellberg | 5.73 | (0.3) | 5.47 | (1.0) | 5.96 | (0.2) | 5.54 | (1.7) | 4.87 | (1.0) | 6.07 | (1.0) |
Kaiza Karlén | X | (1.7) | 3.08 | (0.1) | 5.30 | (0.2) | ||||||
Jasmine Andersson | 6.00 | (1.1) | 5.73 | (1.2) | X | (0.7) | X | (0.2) | 5.60 | (0.8) | 5.87 | (1.1) |
Ida Hansen | 3.67 | (1.0) | 5.58 | (1.5) | 5.78 | (0.0) | ||||||
Lisa Linnell | 5.74 | (0.0) | 5.72 | (0.1) | 5.82 | (1.2) | 5.82 | (0.7) | 4.20 | (0.7) | 5.87 | (0.8) |
Mara Griva | 6.23 | (0.1) | 6.13 | (0.2) | 6.38 | (1.0) | X | (1.4) | 6.07 | (-0.3) | X | (1.0) |
Alex Russell | 5.73 | (1.3) | 4.04 | (0.6) | 6.02 | (0.9) | 6.16 | (1.5) | 5.87 | (0.6) | 6.12 | (0.3) |
Erica Jarder | 6.29 | (1.6) | 6.33 | (0.9) | 6.50 | (1.0) | 6.58 | (1.5) | X | (1.1) | 6.54 | (0.4) |