• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

IAAF Diamond League - Brussels

Brussels, BEL
September 6th, 2013

Men
 	100 m	 	  	Wind: 0.6
1	 Usain Bolt	 JAM	          21 Aug 86	 9.80	  	  	  	  	 0.180
2	 Mike Rodgers	 USA	 24 Apr 85	 9.90	  	  	 SB	  	 0.188
3	 Nesta Carter	 JAM	 10 Nov 85	 9.94	  	  	  	  	 0.179
4	 Justin Gatlin	 USA	 10 Feb 82	 9.94	  	  	  	  	 0.176
5	 Kemar Bailey Cole	 JAM	 10 Jan 92	 9.98	  	  	  	  	 0.226
6	 Jimmy Vicaut	 FRA	 27 Feb 92	 10.03	  	  	  	  	 0.229
7	 Kim Collins	 SKN	 5 Apr 76	 10.07	  	  	  	  	 0.164
8	 James Dasaolu	 GBR	 5 Sep 87	 10.15	  	  	  	  	 0.232
9	 Keston Bledman	 TRI	 8 Mar 88	 10.19	  	  	  	  	 0.217
 
 	200 m	 	  	Wind: -0.2
1	 Warren Weir	 JAM	 31 Oct 89	 19.87	  	  	  	  	 0.225
2	 Nickel Ashmeade	 JAM	 7 Apr 90	 19.93	  	  	 SB	  	 0.159
3	 Walter Dix	 USA	 31 Jan 86	 20.12	  	  	 SB	  	 0.147
4	 Churandy Martina	 NED	 3 Jul 84	 20.18	  	  	  	  	 0.211
5	 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure	 NOR	 1 Jan 84	 20.23	  	  	 SB	  	 0.204
6	 Rasheed Dwyer	 JAM	 29 Jan 89	 20.40	  	  	  	  	 0.216
7	 Chris Clarke	 GBR	 25 Jan 90	 20.45	  	  	  	  	 0.175
8	 James Ellington	 GBR	 6 Sep 85	 20.52	  	  	  	  	 0.155
9	 Serhiy Smelyk	 UKR	 19 Apr 87	 20.70	  	  	  	  	 0.216
 
 	800 m	 	  	  
Splits: 400m Som Bram 48.55 600m Souleiman Ayanleh 1:15.27
1	 Mohamed Aman	 ETH	 10 Jan 94	  1:42.37	  	 NR NJR 	 PB WL WJL	  	  
2	 Nick Symmonds	 USA	 30 Dec 83	 1:43.03	  	  	 SB	  	  
3	 Ferguson Cheruiyot	 KEN	 30 Nov 89	 1:43.22	  	  	 PB	  	  
4	 Marcin Lewandowski	 POL	 13 Jun 87	 1:43.83	  	  	  	  	  
5	 Duane Solomon	 USA	 28 Dec 84	 1:44.36	  	  	  	  	  
6	 Ayanleh Souleiman	 DJI	 3 Dec 92	 1:44.50	  	  	  	  	  
7	 Timothy Kitum	 KEN	 20 Nov 94	  1:45.27	  	  	  	  	  
8	 Andrew Osagie	 GBR	 19 Feb 88	 1:45.34	  	  	  	  	  
9	 Abdulaziz O. Mohamed	 KSA	 7 Jan 91	 1:46.76	  	  	  	  	  
 	 Bram Som	 NED	 20 Feb 80	 DNF	  	  	  	  	 pace 48.55
 	Race B	  	 	  
Splits: 400m Bett Reuben 50.91 600m Johnson Brandon 1:18.31
1	 Brandon Johnson	 USA	 6 Mar 85	 1:45.45	  	  	  	  	  
2	 Johan Cronje	 RSA	 13 Apr 82	 1:45.85	  	  	  	  	  
3	 Paul Robinson	 IRL	 24 May 91	 1:46.06	  	  	  	  	  
4	 Michael Rimmer	 GBR	 3 Feb 86	 1:46.19	  	  	  	  	  
5	 Leo Manzano	 USA	 12 Sep 84	 1:46.31	  	  	  	  	  
6	 Samir Jamaa	 MAR	 9 Feb 90	 1:46.70	  	  	  	  	  
7	 Giordano Benedetti	 ITA	 22 May 89	 1:48.15	  	  	  	  	  
8	 Jan Van Den Broeck	 BEL	 11 Mar 89	 1:49.43	  	  	  	  	  
9	 Pierre Antoine Balhan	 BEL	 21 Oct 92	 1:50.30	  	  	  	  	  
 	 Reuben Bett	 KEN	 6 Nov 84	 DNF	  	  	  	  	 pace 50.91 400m
 
 	5000 m	 	  	  
Splits: 1000m Heath Garrett 2:35.10 2000m Heath Garrett 5:13.18 3000m Rono Vincent 7:52.02 4000m Rop Albert 10:28.90
1	 Yenew Alamirew	 ETH	 27 May 90	  12:58.75	  	  	  	  	  
2	 Bernard Lagat	 USA	 12 Dec 74	 12:58.99	  	  	 SB	  	  
3	 Hagos Gebrhiwet	 ETH	 11 May 94	 12:59.33	  	  	  	  	  
4	 Edwin Soi	 KEN	 3 Mar 86	 13:01.00	  	  	  	  	  
5	 Galen Rupp	 USA	 8 May 86	 13:01.37	  	  	 SB	  	  
6	 Thomas Longosiwa	 KEN	 14 Jan 82	 13:01.74	  	  	  	  	  
7	 Albert Rop	 BRN	 20 Dec 94	 13:02.31	  	  	  	  	  
8	 Evan Jager	 USA	 8 Mar 89	 13:02.40	  	  	 PB	  	  
9	 Isiah Koech	 KEN	 19 Dec 93	 13:03.98	  	  	  	  	  
10	 Muktar Edris	 ETH	 14 Jan 94	 13:06.44	  	  	  	  	  
11	 Chris Derrick	 USA	 17 Oct 90	 13:08.04	  	  	 PB	  	  
12	 Ben St. Lawrence	 AUS	 7 Nov 81	 13:23.87	  	  	  	  	  
13	 Tasama Dame	 ETH	 12 Oct 87	 13:33.05	  	  	  	  	  
14	 Abdelhadi El Hachimi	 BEL	 15 Dec 74	 13:34.95	  	  	  	  	  
15	 Ryan Hill	 USA	 31 Jan 90	 13:43.14	  	  	  	  	  
16	 Collis Birmingham	 AUS	 27 Dec 84	 13:44.27	  	  	  	  	  
 	 Garrett Heath	 USA	 3 Nov 85	 DNF	  	  	  	  	 pace 2:35.10 1000m 5:13.18 2000m
 	 Vincent Rono	 KEN	 22 Dec 90	 DNF	  	  	  	  	 pace 7:52.02
 	 Bouabdellah Tahri	 FRA	 20 Dec 78	 DNF	  	  	  	  	  
 
 	400 m hurdles	 	  	  
1	 Jehue Gordon	 TRI	 15 Nov 91	 48.32	  	  	  	  	 0.215
2	 Omar Cisneros	 CUB	 19 Nov 89	 48.59	  	  	  	  	 0.208
3	 Javier Culson	 PUR	 25 Jul 84	 48.60	  	  	  	  	 0.212
4	 Michael Tinsley	 USA	 21 Apr 84	 48.60	  	  	  	  	 0.195
5	 Leford Green	 JAM	 14 Nov 86	 48.84	  	  	 SB	  	 0.231
6	 Justin Gaymon	 USA	 13 Dec 86	 49.43	  	  	  	  	 0.206
7	 Mamadou Kasse Hann	 SEN	 10 Oct 86	 49.93	  	  	  	  	 0.222
8	 Rhys Williams	 GBR	 27 Feb 84	 50.13	  	  	  	  	 0.207
9	 Stef Vanhaeren	 BEL	 15 Jan 92	 50.63	  	  	  	  	 0.183
 
 	Pole vault	 	  	  
1	 Renaud Lavillenie	 FRA	 18 Sep 86	 5.96	  	  	  	  	  
 	 5.50/1 5.67/1 5.74/1 5.81/1 5.86/1 5.96/2 6.04/XXX
2	 Konstadķnos Filippķdis	 GRE	 26 Nov 86	 5.74	  	  	  	  	  
 	 5.50/1 5.67/1 5.74/1 5.86/XXX
3	 Augusto Dutra de Oliveira	 BRA	 16 Jul 90	 5.74	  	  	  	  	  
 	 5.40/1 5.60/2 5.74/2 5.86/XXX
4	 Thiago Da Silva	 BRA	 16 Dec 93	 5.60	  	  	  	  	  
 	 5.40/1 5.60/1 5.74/XXX
4	 Björn Otto	 GER	 16 Oct 77	 5.60	  	  	  	  	  
 	 5.40/1 5.60/1 5.74/XXX
6	 Karsten Dilla	 GER	 17 Jul 89	 5.50	  	  	  	  	  
 	 5.30/2 5.50/1 5.60/XXX
7	 Jan KudliĨka	 CZE	 29 Apr 88	 5.50	  	  	  	  	  
 	 5.50/2 5.67/XXX
8	 Luke Cutts	 GBR	 13 Feb 88	 5.50	  	  	  	  	  
 	 5.20/1 5.40/2 5.50/3 5.67/XXX
9	 Valentin Lavillenie	 FRA	 16 Jul 91	 5.30	  	  	  	  	  
 	 5.30/1 5.50/XXX
10	 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen	 BEL	 24 Dec 90	 5.20	  	  	  	  	  
 	 5.20/2 5.30/XXX
 
 	Triple jump	 	  	  
1	 Teddy Tamgho	 FRA	 15 Jun 89	 17.30	 -0.1	  	  	  	  
 	 X/0.0 X/-0.1 16.88/-0.4 X/0.3 17.27/0.0 17.30/-0.1
2	 Christian Taylor	 USA	 18 Jun 90	 16.89	 0.0	  	  	  	  
 	 X/0.7 16.65/0.2 16.89/0.0 P 16.57/0.8 16.80/0.0
3	 Will Claye	 USA	 13 Jun 91	 16.88	 -0.4	  	  	  	  
 	 X/-0.1 16.88/-0.4 16.73/0.2 X/-0.2 16.70/-0.1 16.77/0.4
4	 Pedro Pablo Pichardo	 CUB	 30 Jun 93	 16.55	 -0.3	  	  	  	  
 	 X/-0.1 16.55/-0.3 X/0.0 P X/-0.2 P
5	 Yoann Rapinier	 FRA	 29 Sep 89	 16.54	 -0.3	  	  	  	  
 	 15.23/0.2 16.54/-0.3 15.79/0.0 X/-0.1 X/0.3 X/-0.3
6	 Zlatozar Atanasov	 BUL	 12 Dec 89	 16.34	 -0.1	  	  	  	  
 	 15.59/-0.1 X/-0.3 16.28/-0.1 16.16/-0.2 16.26/-0.8 16.34/-0.1
7	 Gaetan Saku Bafuanga	 FRA	 22 Jul 91	 16.25	 0.0	  	  	  	  
 	 X/0.5 16.25/0.0 16.15/0.2 X/0.2 15.67/0.1 X/-0.2
8	 Fabrizio Schembri	 ITA	 27 Jan 81	 16.25	 0.1	  	  	  	  
 	 15.87/0.6 16.08/0.8 16.25/0.1 X/-0.3 X/0.5 X/0.9
9	 Aleksey Fyodorov	 RUS	 25 May 91	 16.12	 0.2	  	  	  	  
 	 X/-0.3 16.12/0.2 X/-0.3
10	 Julian Reid	 GBR	 23 Sep 88	 15.73	 0.4	  	  	  	  
 	 15.60/0.2 15.73/0.4 X/0.3
 
 	Shot	 	  	  
1	 Ryan Whiting	 USA	 24 Nov 86	 21.45	  	  	  	  	  
 	 X 19.78 21.45 X X X
2	 Georgi Ivanov	 BUL	 13 Mar 85	 20.95	  	  	  	  	  
 	 X 20.80 20.95 20.94 X 20.39
3	 Ladislav Prį?il	 CZE	 17 May 90	 20.79	  	  	  	  	  
 	 20.65 20.65 20.79 X X P
4	 Dylan Armstrong	 CAN	 15 Jan 81	 20.76	  	  	  	  	  
 	 20.72 20.76 X 20.75 20.47 20.48
5	 Tomasz Majewski	 POL	 30 Aug 81	 20.76	  	  	  	  	  
 	 X 20.43 20.56 20.39 20.68 20.76
6	 Asmir Kola?inac	 SRB	 15 Oct 84	 20.57	  	  	  	  	  
 	 X X 20.52 X 20.57 20.49
7	 Germįn Lauro	 ARG	 2 Apr 84	 20.54	  	  	  	  	  
 	 18.85 20.16 20.54 X X X
8	 Cory Martin	 USA	 22 May 85	 20.07	  	  	  	  	  
 	 X 19.31 X 20.00 20.07 P
 
 	Javelin	 	  	  
1	 Tero Pitkämäki	 FIN	 19 Dec 82	 87.32	  	  	  	  	  
 	 79.75 80.34 X 87.32 P P
2	 VķtÄ›zslav Veselż	 CZE	 27 Feb 83	 86.67	  	  	  	  	  
 	 86.67 X 83.46 X X 80.44
3	 Antti Ruuskanen	 FIN	 21 Feb 84	 83.64	  	  	  	  	  
 	 80.13 80.69 77.02 82.47 83.64 X
4	 Dmitriy Tarabin	 RUS	 29 Oct 91	 83.03	  	  	  	  	  
 	 X 81.67 X 83.03 X X
5	 Julius Yego	 KEN	 4 Jan 89	 82.46	  	  	  	  	  
 	 82.46 P 79.81 P X P
6	 Andreas Thorkildsen	 NOR	 1 Apr 82	 82.00	  	  	  	  	  
 	 77.44 82.00 X P P P
7	 Thomas Röhler	 GER	 30 Sep 91	 80.98	  	  	  	  	  
 	 80.50 77.40 80.98 76.60 78.14 75.11
8	 Kim Amb	 SWE	 31 Jul 90	 80.23	  	  	  	  	  
 	 80.23 X 77.31 X X 78.27
9	 Ivan Zaytsev	 UZB	 11 Nov 88	 79.93	  	  	  	  	  
 	 79.93 78.53 71.21
10	 Ari Mannio	 FIN	 23 Jul 87	 74.82	  	  	  	  	  
 	 X 74.82 X
 
 	Women
 	100 m	 	  	Wind: -0.3
1	 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce	 JAM	 27 Dec 86	 10.72	  	  	  	  	  
2	 Alex Anderson	 USA	 28 Jan 87	 10.97	  	  	  	  	  
3	 Carrie Russell	 JAM	 18 Oct 90	 10.99	  	  	  	  	  
4	 Kerron Stewart	 JAM	 16 Apr 84	 11.19	  	  	  	  	  
5	 Barbara Pierre	 USA	 28 Apr 87	 11.20	  	  	  	  	  
6	 Verena Sailer	 GER	 16 Oct 85	 11.28	  	  	  	  	  
7	 Charonda Williams	 USA	 27 Mar 87	 11.28	  	  	  	  	  
8	 Dafne Schippers	 NED	 15 Jun 92	 11.31	  	  	  	  	  
9	 Tiffany Townsend	 USA	 14 Jun 89	 11.34	  	  	  	  	  
 
 	400 m	 	  	  
1	 Natasha Hastings	 USA	 23 Jul 86	 50.36	  	  	  	  	 0.165
2	 Amantle Montsho	 BOT	 4 Jul 83	 50.41	  	  	  	  	 0.210
3	 Antonina Krivoshapka	 RUS	 21 Jul 87	 50.51	  	  	  	  	 0.213
4	 Francena McCorory	 USA	 20 Oct 88	 50.77	  	  	  	  	 0.245
5	 Christine Ohuruogu	 GBR	 17 May 84	 50.95	  	  	  	  	 0.188
6	 Stephanie McPherson	 JAM	 25 Nov 88	 51.18	  	  	  	  	 0.182
7	 Libania Grenot	 ITA	 12 Jul 83	 51.19	  	  	  	  	 0.218
8	 Novlene Williams-Mills	 JAM	 26 Apr 82	 51.31	  	  	  	  	 0.225
9	 Kseniya Ryzhova	 RUS	 19 Apr 87	 51.93	  	  	  	  	 0.220
 
 	1000 m	 	  	  
Splits: 400m Wallace Lea 1:01.75 800m Kupina Yekaterina 2:04.87
1	 Nelly Jepkosgei	 KEN	 14 Jul 91	 2:35.43	  	  	 PB WL	  	  
2	 Winny Chebet	 KEN	 20 Dec 90	 2:35.73	  	  	 PB	  	  
3	 Yekaterina Kupina	 RUS	 2 Feb 86	 2:36.45	  	  	  	  	  
4	 Morgan Uceny	 USA	 10 Mar 85	 2:37.61	  	  	 PB	  	  
5	 Laura Weightman	 GBR	 1 Jul 91	 2:38.49	  	  	 PB	  	  
6	 Kate Van Buskirk	 CAN	 9 Jun 87	 2:38.68	  	  	 PB	  	  
7	 Danuta Urbanik	 POL	 24 Dec 89	 2:38.71	  	  	 PB	  	  
8	 Rose-Anne Galligan	 IRL	 9 Dec 87	 2:38.76	  	  	 PB	  	  
9	 Katarzyna Broniatowska	 POL	 22 Feb 90	 2:38.83	  	  	 PB	  	  
10	 Yvonne Hak	 NED	 30 Jun 86	 2:41.30	  	  	 PB	  	  
11	 Janet Achola	 UGA	 26 Jun 88	 2:43.51	  	  	 PB	  	  
12	 Ajee' Wilson	 USA	 8 May 94	 2:44.05	  	  	 PB	  	  
 	 Lea Wallace	 USA	 19 Dec 88	 DNF	  	  	  	  	 pace 61.75 400m
 
 	1500 m	 	  	  
Splits: 400m Wright Phoebe 1:04.45 800m Wright Phoebe 2:13.79 1200m Aregawi Abeba 3:21.10
1	 Abeba Aregawi	 SWE	 5 Jul 90	 4:05.41	  	  	  	  	  
2	 Mercy Cherono	 KEN	 7 May 91	 4:05.82	  	  	 SB	  	  
3	 Hellen Obiri	 KEN	 13 Dec 89	 4:06.92	  	  	  	  	  
4	 Shannon Rowbury	 USA	 19 Sep 84	 4:07.05	  	  	  	  	  
5	 Hannah England	 GBR	 6 Mar 87	 4:08.31	  	  	  	  	  
6	 Viola Kibiwot	 KEN	 22 Dec 83	 4:08.62	  	  	  	  	  
7	 Yekaterina Sharmina	 RUS	 6 Aug 86	 4:08.96	  	  	  	  	  
8	 Siham Hilali	 MAR	 2 May 86	 4:09.04	  	  	  	  	  
9	 Sifan Hassan	 ETH	 93	 4:10.54	  	  	  	  	  
10	 Jenny Simpson	 USA	 23 Aug 86	 4:10.70	  	  	  	  	  
11	 Susan Kuijken	 NED	 8 Jul 86	 4:11.33	  	  	  	  	  
12	 Gabriele Anderson	 USA	 25 Jun 86	 4:16.20	  	  	  	  	  
13	 Almensch Belete	 BEL	 26 Jul 89	 4:17.18	  	  	  	  	  
 	 Zoe Buckman	 AUS	 21 Dec 88	 DNF	  	  	  	  	  
 	 Mary Kuria	 KEN	 29 Nov 87	 DNF	  	  	  	  	  
 	 Renata PliÅ›	 POL	 5 Feb 85	 DNF	  	  	  	  	  
 	 Phoebe Wright	 USA	 30 Aug 88	 DNF	  	  	  	  	 pace 64.45 400m 2:13.79 800m
 
 	3000 m steeple	 	  	  
Splits: 1000m Shmidt Svitlana 3:03.90 2000m Cherotich Fancy 6:15.40
1	 Milcah Chemos	 KEN	 24 Feb 86	 9:15.06	  	  	  	  	  
2	 Sofia Assefa	 ETH	 14 Nov 87	 9:15.26	  	  	  	  	  
3	 Hiwot Ayalew	 ETH	 6 Mar 90	 9:15.85	  	  	  	  	  
4	 Lydia Chepkurui	 KEN	 23 Aug 84	 9:21.94	  	  	  	  	  
5	 Purity Kirui	 KEN	 13 Aug 91	 9:24.42	  	  	  	  	  
6	 Etenesh Diro	 ETH	 10 May 91	 9:28.96	  	  	  	  	  
7	 Gladys Kipkemboi	 KEN	 15 Oct 86	 9:36.66	  	  	 SB	  	  
8	 Eilish McColgan	 GBR	 25 Nov 90	 9:39.79	  	  	  	  	  
9	 Birtukan Adamu	 ETH	 29 Apr 92	 9:43.22	  	  	 SB	  	  
10	 Valentyna Zhudina	 UKR	 12 Mar 83	 9:47.94	  	  	  	  	  
11	 Helen Hofstede	 NED	 31 Dec 80	 9:55.07	  	  	  	  	  
12	 Virginia Nyambura	 KEN	 20 Jul 93	 9:58.08	  	  	 PB	  	  
 	 Fancy Cherotich	 KEN	 10 Aug 90	 DNF	  	  	  	  	 pace 6:15.40 2000m
 	 Svitlana Shmidt	 UKR	 20 Mar 90	 DNF	  	  	  	  	 pace 3:03.90 1000m
 
 	100 m hurdles	 	  	Wind: 1.0
1	 Dawn Harper-Nelson	 USA	 13 May 84	 12.48	  	  	 SB	  	 0.170
2	 Sally Pearson	 AUS	 19 Sep 86	 12.63	  	  	  	  	 0.158
3	 Cindy Billaud	 FRA	 11 Mar 86	 12.69	  	  	  	  	 0.172
4	 Tiffany Porter	 GBR	 13 Nov 87	 12.78	  	  	  	  	 0.158
5	 Kellie Wells	 USA	 16 Jul 82	 12.78	  	  	  	  	 0.145
6	 Yuliya Kondakova	 RUS	 4 Dec 81	 12.85	  	  	  	  	 0.170
7	 Anne Zagré	 BEL	 13 Mar 90	 12.88	  	  	  	  	 0.187
8	 Reina-Flor Okori	 FRA	 2 May 80	 12.99	  	  	  	  	 0.150
9	 Nadine Hildebrand	 GER	 20 Sep 87	 13.00	  	  	  	  	 0.129
 
 	High jump	 	  	  
1	 Svetlana Shkolina	 RUS	 9 Mar 86	 2.00	  	  	  	  	  
 	 1.90/1 1.93/1 1.96/2 1.98/1 2.00/1 2.02/XX 2.04/X
2	 Anna Chicherova	 RUS	 22 Jul 82	 1.98	  	  	  	  	  
 	 1.84/1 1.90/1 1.93/2 1.96/2 1.98/1 2.00/X 2.02/XX
3	 Emma Green Tregaro	 SWE	 8 Dec 84	 1.96	  	  	  	  	  
 	 1.84/1 1.87/1 1.90/1 1.93/2 1.96/2 1.98/XXX
4	 Mariya Kuchina	 RUS	 14 Jan 93	 1.93	  	  	  	  	  
 	 1.80/1 1.84/1 1.87/2 1.90/1 1.93/1 1.96/XXX
5	 Justyna Kasprzycka	 POL	 20 Aug 87	 1.90	  	  	  	  	  
 	 1.80/1 1.84/1 1.87/1 1.90/1 1.93/XXX
6	 Kamila Stepaniuk	 POL	 22 Mar 86	 1.90	  	  	  	  	  
 	 1.80/1 1.84/1 1.87/2 1.90/2 1.93/XXX
7	 Irina Gordeyeva	 RUS	 9 Oct 86	 1.87	  	  	  	  	  
 	 1.80/2 1.84/1 1.87/1 1.90/XXX
7	 AirinÄ— Pal?ytÄ—	 LTU	 13 Jul 92	 1.87	  	  	  	  	  
 	 1.80/2 1.84/1 1.87/1 1.90/XXX
9	 Nafissatou Thiam	 BEL	 19 Aug 94	 1.87	  	  	  	  	  
 	 1.80/1 1.84/1 1.87/3 1.90/XXX
 	 Hanne Van Hessche	 BEL	 5 Jul 91	 NH	  	  	  	  	  
 	 1.80/XXX
 
 	Triple jump	 	  	  
1	 Caterine Ibargüen	 COL	 12 Feb 84	 14.49	 1.1	  	  	  	  
 	 14.20/-0.3 14.46/1.1 14.45/0.9 14.49/1.1 14.20/0.7 X/0.4
2	 Kimberly Williams	 JAM	 3 Nov 88	 14.34	 1.5	  	  	  	  
 	 13.88/0.1 14.19/0.5 14.21/0.1 14.34/1.5 14.06/-0.2 X/1.0
3	 Olha Saladuha	 UKR	 4 Jun 83	 14.31	 1.2	  	  	  	  
 	 X/1.2 X/1.7 14.14/-1.3 14.01/-1.3 X/0.0 14.31/1.2
4	 Hanna Knyazyeva	 ISR	 25 Sep 89	 14.21	 -0.5	  	  	  	  
 	 14.10/-0.5 X/0.7 X/-1.4 X/0.7 14.21/-0.5 X/0.0
5	 Anna Pyatykh	 RUS	 4 Apr 81	 13.94	 -0.3	  	  	  	  
 	 13.49/-0.1 X/0.6 13.94/-0.3 13.84/1.3 13.50/-0.6 13.37/0.2
6	 Anna Jagaciak	 POL	 10 Feb 90	 13.85	 0.9	  	  	  	  
 	 13.45/-0.5 13.83/0.3 13.85/0.9 13.36/0.1 13.57/0.4 13.78/0.6
7	 Irina Gumenyuk	 RUS	 6 Jan 88	 13.61	 1.1	  	  	  	  
 	 X/0.8 X/0.5 13.43/0.5 13.61/1.1 13.52/0.7 X/2.2
8	 Yekaterina Chernenko	 RUS	 9 Oct 86	 13.26	 1.2	  	  	  	  
 	 X/0.4 13.26/1.2 12.87/0.0 12.59/0.2 13.14/0.5 13.23/1.0
 
 	Discus	 	  	  
1	 Sandra Perković	 CRO	 21 Jun 90	 67.04	  	  	  	  	  
 	 67.04 64.11 65.63 64.92 X 65.08
2	 Gia Lewis-Smallwood	 USA	 1 Apr 79	 64.82	  	  	  	  	  
 	 58.30 64.82 64.33 61.28 63.01 62.75
3	 Mélina Robert-Michon	 FRA	 18 Jul 79	 63.45	  	  	  	  	  
 	 55.62 57.52 63.45 X 54.66 58.50
4	 Yarelis Barrios	 CUB	 12 Jul 83	 63.02	  	  	  	  	  
 	 61.00 63.02 X 61.17 62.89 X
5	 Zinaida Sendriūtė	 LTU	 20 Dec 84	 62.05	  	  	  	  	  
 	 60.55 62.05 56.58 57.71 61.00 59.31
6	 Żaneta Glanc	 POL	 11 Mar 83	 60.81	  	  	  	  	  
 	 59.87 60.81 58.89 57.13 X 57.44
7	 Nadine Müller	 GER	 21 Nov 85	 60.40	  	  	  	  	  
 	 60.40 X 57.37 X X X
8	 Anna Rüh	 GER	 17 Jun 93	 58.59	  	  	  	  	  
 	 57.38 X 57.38 X 58.59 X
 	  
 	U18
 
 	100 m	 	  	Wind: 0.5
1	 Manon Depuydt	 BEL	 97	 12.06	  	  	 PB	  	 0.167
2	 Tiffany Tshilumba	 LUX	 28 Oct 96	 12.20	  	  	  	  	 0.202
 
 	400 m	 	  	  
1	 Hanne Maudens	 BEL	 97	 55.66	  	  	 PB	  	 0.192
2	 Nenah De Coninck	 BEL	 2 Sep 96	 55.82	  	  	 PB	  	 0.166
 
 	1000 m	 	  	  
Splits: 400m Eykens Renee 1:05.50 800m Eykens Renee 2:14.75
1	 Renée Eykens	 BEL	 8 Jun 96	 2:47.79	  	  	 PB

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.