• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Memorial Geert Rasschaert

Ninove, Belgium
July 28th, 2013

Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=23th Memorial Rasschaert
Location=Ninove, Belgium
Date=27/07/2013	Time=23:45:56
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium                   www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version =	2008j

100m women (heats)  Time :15:24
Heat:1      Wind : 0.3 
	1	9066	Buval Patricia           	76	FRA  	11.67			
	2	1027	Borlee Olivia            	86	WS   	11.68			
	3	9190	Hufschmidt Deborah       	90	GER  	11.68			
	4	1007	Libert Laetitia          	79	USBW 	11.71			
	5	9129	Louami Carima            	79	FRA  	11.84			
	6	1796	Desondre Justine         	88	ACME 	12.02			

100m women (heats)  Time :15:24
Heat:2      Wind : -0.5 
	1	9464	Mcnary Madison           	90	USA  	11.85			
	2	9313	Kuhurima Loreanne        	91	NED  	11.86			
	3	412	Grillet Justien          	94	VS   	12.15			
	4	9374	Mangen Cederkvist Astrid 	94	NOR  	12.20			
	5	1608	Vervaet Imke             	93	RCG  	12.24			
	6	9134	Mateta Steffi            	87	FRA  	12.39			
	7	3120	Beaucarne Chloe          	97	DEIN 	12.63			

100m women (heats)  Time :15:24
Heat:3      Wind : 0.1 
	1	9277	Bajon Shimada            	88	NED  	12.19			
	2	9803	Miquella Lobo            	ned  	12.35			
	3	422	Nagels Rani              	95	LAT  	12.36			
	4	9478	Woodruff Yasmin          	90	USA  	12.63			
	5	9116	Jouberton Emily          	80	FRA  	12.70			
	6	9351	Van Leeuwen Nikki        	89	NED  	12.73			

100m women (heats)  Time :15:24
Heat:4      Wind : -0.7 
	1	1855	De Geest Lize            	91	LEBB 	12.31			
	2	878	Ego Caroline             	86	USBW 	12.44			
	3	913	Baudrez Charline         	86	CABW 	12.51			
	4	1962	Cozijns Lindsy           	91	ASVO 	12.62			
	5	84	Saint Paul Justine       	95	CABW 	12.75			
	6	1261	Bussens Tine             	93	ACW  	12.85			
	7	2004	Van Der Veken Cindy      	97	RESC 	12.92			

100m women (heats)  Time :15:24
Heat:5      Wind : -0.4 
	1	9142	Orlik Camille            	93	FRA  	12.45			
	2	107	De Temmerman Gaelle      	94	CABW 	12.61			
	3	4143	Bogemans Elke            	77	ACW  	12.63			
	4	1314	Blanckaert Lien          	92	HCO  	12.69			
	5	2946	Woestenborghs Marthe     	96	RAM  	12.86			
	6	1739	Asomaning Stephanie      	90	KAAG 	12.91			
	7	334	Debels Maeva             	98	EAH  	12.96			
	8	9811	Tromp Zoe                	ned  	13.29			

100m women (heats)  Time :15:24
Heat:6      Wind : -0.7 
	1	1895	Crols Sarah              	85	ACW  	12.90			
	2	2341	Klai Anissa              	96	RESC 	13.00			
	3	2655	Noel Sabrina             	73	CABW 	13.10			
	4	2054	Ricour Bea               	90	ACP  	13.27			
	5	896	Cloquet Amelie           	89	CSDY 	13.43			
	6	114	Landrieu Chloe           	99	ATH  	13.61			
	7	2870	Wilmot Kyra              	97	EA   	13.69			
	8	2724	Vanden Nest Vicky        	97	LEBB 	14.13			

100m women (heats)  Time :15:24
Heat:7      Wind : -1.4 
	1	608	Noel Nehemie Keysha      	98	RESC 	13.29			
	2	537	Verbruggen Lise          	94	LEBB 	13.48			
	3	1546	Gezels Kiara             	98	OEH  	13.53			
	4	1134	De Baets Evi             	99	RIEM 	13.72			
	5	1159	De Vlieger Ilkje         	98	EA   	13.77			
	6	1358	Carlier Bo               	99	OEH  	13.83			
	7	3517	Paesen Sonja             	68	LOOI 	13.94			
	8	1255	Meert Ebe                	98	VITA 	14.04			

100m women (heats)  Time :15:24
Heat:8      Wind : -0.1 
	1	1136	Meert Chloe              	98	OEH  	13.67			
	2	876	Hulot Maurine            	93	UAC  	13.91			
	3	1222	De Vlieger Lize          	98	ATAC 	14.06			
	4	2261	Deloof Justine           	97	MOHA 	14.17			
	5	62	Folie Clara              	98	CABW 	14.31			
	6	1399	Van Buggenhout Amy       	98	VITA 	14.61			
	7	1054	Cok Evelyn               	91	RESC 	15.19			

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:1      Wind : -0.9 
	1	9447	Talbot Danny             	91	GBR  	10.41			
	2	9282	Bonevacia Liemarvin      	89	NED  	10.42			
	3	9039	Berenger-Aymard Bosse    	85	CAF  	10.54			
	4	9182	Zeze Mickael-Mebba       	94	FRA  	10.57			
	5	9800	Lodrington Giovanni      	ned  	10.63			
	6	9166	Tinmar Teddy             	87	FRA  	10.68			
	7	9809	Manga Aurel              	Fra  	10.69			
	8	9437	Oswald Ryan              	89	GBR  	10.70			

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:2      Wind : 0.9 
	1	9097	Formet Jean-Baptiste     	91	FRA  	10.76			
	2	9144	Pessonneaux Pierre Alexis	87	FRA  	10.76			
	3	1552	Muaka Chamberry          	89	WS   	10.77			
	4	3183	Decloedt Domien          	85	HAC  	10.85			
	5	2671	De Rycke Pieter          	91	VOLH 	11.00			
	6	9428	Hanson Mark              	81	GBR  	11.03			
		9141	Naprix Bruno             	88	FRA  	DIS   			R162.7

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:3      Wind : -0.2 
	1	9180	Yoann Famie              	92	FRA  	10.77			
	2	9343	Stevens Erik             	91	NED  	10.81			
	3	9362	Wester Rik               	86	NED  	10.96			
	4	9305	Janssen Rogier           	86	NED  	11.01			
	5	9358	Vos Ingmar               	86	NED  	11.18			
		9321	Mutebwa Jonathan         	93	NED  	DNF   			
		9384	Sesay Adel               	90	SLE  	DIS   			R162.7

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:4      Wind : -0.1 
	1	666	De Meulemeester Alan     	95	ASVO 	10.81			
	2	9333	Rietveld Pelle           	85	NED  	11.04			
	3	9298	Emanuel Kaj              	88	NED  	11.08			
	4	9805	Conradus Pablo           	     	11.10			
	5	2571	Benka Davies William     	91	LYRA 	11.14			
	6	379	Rossaert Michael         	95	ACW  	11.34			
		1005	Heymans Samuel           	89	CABW 	DIS   			R162.7

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:5      Wind : -0.9 
	1	263	Niesen Charles           	94	RESC 	11.15			
	2	251	Diallo Oumar             	94	RESC 	11.21			
	3	3076	Meyer Yannick            	88	SPBO 	11.33			
	4	1595	Keita Franck             	93	CSF  	11.34			
	5	2780	Huwel Klaas              	91	ASVO 	11.40			
	6	3051	Capiau Tobias            	97	DEIN 	11.46			
	7	9080	Dalle Dalle Delor Alexand	72	FRA  	11.52			
	8	9999	Ogard Javier             	ned  	11.74			

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:6      Wind : -0.4 
	1	2392	Tshitwenu Florian        	97	RESC 	11.38			
	2	2809	Augustyn Maxim           	93	RCG  	11.41			
	3	1717	Vanda Raphael            	87	CSDY 	11.43			
	4	9291	De Water Timo            	91	NED  	11.46			
	5	9315	Laan Manno               	93	NED  	11.58			
	6	2954	Van Hauwermeiren Jasper  	96	ASVO 	11.62			
	7	2657	Sanctorum Mathias        	93	FLAC 	11.68			
	8	2484	Van Den Hoeke Victor     	96	RESC 	12.43			

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:7      Wind : -0.1 
	1	1308	Discart Yoann            	90	OSGA 	11.15			
	2	733	Tommelein Leander        	94	OB   	11.54			
	3	9338	Schuwer Thomas           	90	NED  	11.69			
	4	9127	Leandry Ainonkpo         	96	FRA  	11.71			
	5	1233	Carton Delcourt Bruno    	88	CABW 	11.76			
	6	7027	Mommaert Didier          	70	OEH  	11.82			
	7	2186	Kuckart Eric             	97	UAC  	11.99			
	8	2483	Van Den Hoeke Arthur     	96	RESC 	12.01			

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:8      Wind : 0.6 
	1	801	Van De Voorde Florian    	95	ACW  	11.55			
	2	9306	Jorissen Stijn           	93	NED  	11.61			
	3	608	Heyninck Dries           	95	ACW  	11.67			
	4	2855	Van Den Oord Nolan       	90	DEIN 	11.79			
	5	2381	Mayne Marty              	96	USBW 	11.81			
	6	349	Timmerman Yoram          	95	RCG  	11.81			
	7	9294	Domin Tristan            	88	NED  	12.22			
		2484	Van Den Hoeke Victor     	96	RESC 	DNS   			

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:9      Wind : -1.4 
	1	245	Lannoy Brennet Julien    	95	JSMC 	11.62			
	2	3058	De Bruyne Angelo         	90	DEIN 	11.88			
	3	1885	Scaunet Vincent          	98	OEH  	11.91			
	4	3059	Meert Daniel             	90	STAX 	12.13			
	5	122	Chiroux Adrien           	95	USBW 	12.16			
	6	485	Dequick Jeroen           	95	ACP  	12.20			
	7	1307	Meulemans Pascal         	83	UAC  	12.55			
		1414	Poblome Olivier          	93	JSMC 	DNF   			

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:10      Wind : -0.3 
	1	2486	Christiaens Victorien    	96	JSMC 	11.77			
	2	9152	Sagna Evariste           	72	FRA  	11.84			
	3	3332	Van Driessche Jasper     	97	ZELE 	11.95			
	4	1414	Poblome Olivier          	93	JSMC 	12.00			
	5	1681	Dare Lucas               	91	UAC  	12.11			
	6	3365	Houben Tom               	85	ADD  	12.15			
	7	1075	Ilunga Carl              	93	RESC 	12.20			
	8	787	Dhondt Ruben             	99	ACG  	12.46			

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:11      Wind : 0.5 
	1	2406	Verdonck Cyril           	96	JSMC 	11.84			
	2	2147	De Mol Aiko              	88	LEBB 	11.91			
	3	1938	D'haemer Laurenz         	88	RCG  	11.99			
	4	5400	Raemdonck Bart           	77	LEBB 	12.20			
	5	1234	Bernard Renan            	87	HUY  	12.36			
	6	1516	De Decker Arno           	98	EA   	12.61			
		2490	Van Hoek Maxime          	97	CABW 	DIS   			R162.7

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:12      Wind : 1.0 
	1	2317	Dehon Julien             	96	OSGA 	12.19			
	2	1682	Rivez Nicolas            	81	UAC  	12.30			
	3	2545	Borek Maxence            	96	UAC  	12.31			
	4	88	Schram Hugo              	99	OSGA 	12.43			
	5	803	Praet Jonas              	99	RIEM 	12.65			
	6	1489	Salinas Segura Remi      	98	VAC  	12.69			
	7	42	Detremmerie Moise        	95	JSMC 	13.06			

100m men (heats)  Time :16:18
Heat:13      Wind : 0.7 
	1	1741	Bux Anthony              	87	CABW 	11.60			
	2	9120	Justin Ayassou           	70	FRA  	11.63			
	3	9064	Bourguignon Harry        	71	FRA  	11.94			
	4	1340	Christiaens Jeroen       	98	VAC  	12.64			
	5	3006	Ott Brent                	97	ZELE 	12.71			
	6	9218	Grazzini Mirco-Iovan     	97	ITA  	12.84			
	7	1247	Blot Harald              	99	RCG  	13.99			

200m women heat A, B... Time :16:53
Heat:1      Wind : 0.4 
	1	9211	Weit Inna                	88	GER  	23.25			
	2	1027	Borlee Olivia            	86	WS   	23.52			
	3	9004	Breen Melissa            	90	AUS  	23.74			
	4	1007	Libert Laetitia          	79	USBW 	23.79			
	5	9190	Hufschmidt Deborah       	90	GER  	23.93			
	6	1796	Desondre Justine         	88	ACME 	24.03			
		9129	Louami Carima            	79	FRA  	DNS   			
		9464	Mcnary Madison           	90	USA  	DNF   			

200m women heat A, B... Time :16:53
Heat:2      Wind : 0.0 
	1	9066	Buval Patricia           	76	FRA  	23.85			
	2	422	Nagels Rani              	95	LAT  	24.81			
	3	9134	Mateta Steffi            	87	FRA  	25.11			
	4	1711	Daelemans Sofie          	91	RAM  	25.11			
	5	9801	Beelmans Whitney         	Ned  	25.27			
	6	9277	Bajon Shimada            	88	NED  	25.41			
	7	9255	Jones Laurence           	96	LUX  	25.57			

200m women heat A, B... Time :16:53
Heat:3      Wind : -0.8 
	1	107	De Temmerman Gaelle      	94	CABW 	24.93			
	2	878	Ego Caroline             	86	USBW 	25.08			
	3	1962	Cozijns Lindsy           	91	ASVO 	25.30			
	4	799	Trussart Veronique       	92	CSDY 	25.36			
	5	4143	Bogemans Elke            	77	ACW  	25.41			
	6	1855	De Geest Lize            	91	LEBB 	25.47			
	7	9803	Miquella Lobo            	ned  	25.49			

200m women heat A, B... Time :16:53
Heat:4      Wind : -1.0 
	1	913	Baudrez Charline         	86	CABW 	25.85			
	2	1673	Van Hertem Kim           	86	DALO 	25.89			
	3	9116	Jouberton Emily          	80	FRA  	25.97			
	4	1314	Blanckaert Lien          	92	HCO  	25.99			
	5	1261	Bussens Tine             	93	ACW  	26.06			
	6	84	Saint Paul Justine       	95	CABW 	26.06			
	7	1739	Asomaning Stephanie      	90	KAAG 	26.22			
	8	2004	Van Der Veken Cindy      	97	RESC 	26.51			

200m women heat A, B... Time :16:53
Heat:5      Wind : 0.6 
	1	2946	Woestenborghs Marthe     	96	RAM  	26.08			
	2	1895	Crols Sarah              	85	ACW  	26.16			
	3	2341	Klai Anissa              	96	RESC 	26.52			
	4	2559	De Marez Manon           	97	AVR  	26.65			
	5	3042	Schets Kjenta            	97	OEH  	27.26			
	6	896	Cloquet Amelie           	89	CSDY 	27.48			
	7	1899	Degand Mathilde          	98	JSMC 	27.78			
	8	2370	Mylander Typhaine        	97	JSMC 	30.26			

200m women heat A, B... Time :16:53
Heat:6      Wind : 0.8 
	1	903	Claus Hanne              	99	AVMO 	26.71			
	2	537	Verbruggen Lise          	94	LEBB 	27.40			
	3	9811	Tromp Zoe                	ned  	27.62			
	4	2870	Wilmot Kyra              	97	EA   	27.76			
	5	1159	De Vlieger Ilkje         	98	EA   	28.22			
	6	1134	De Baets Evi             	99	RIEM 	28.25			
	7	1358	Carlier Bo               	99	OEH  	28.45			
		1255	Meert Ebe                	98	VITA 	DNS   			

200m women heat A, B... Time :16:53
Heat:7      Wind : 1.0 
	1	2655	Noel Sabrina             	73	CABW 	27.67			
	2	1598	Viaene Emmy              	99	OEH  	27.83			
	3	1222	De Vlieger Lize          	98	ATAC 	28.29			
	4	3517	Paesen Sonja             	68	LOOI 	28.34			
	5	2261	Deloof Justine           	97	MOHA 	28.95			
	6	608	Noel Nehemie Keysha      	98	RESC 	29.17			
	7	1627	Rasschaert Melissa       	92	VS   	31.26			

200m women heat A, B... Time :16:53
Heat:8      Wind : -0.1 
	1	1136	Meert Chloe              	98	OEH  	28.18			
	2	1546	Gezels Kiara             	98	OEH  	28.23			
	3	114	Landrieu Chloe           	99	ATH  	29.17			
	4	301	Deville Sofie            	94	ACP  	30.15			
	5	1399	Van Buggenhout Amy       	98	VITA 	30.25			
	6	1054	Cok Evelyn               	91	RESC 	30.98			

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:1      Wind : -0.2 
	1	9447	Talbot Danny             	91	GBR  	20.70			
	2	9014	De Barros Bruno          	87	BRA  	20.88			
	3	9342	Spillekom Dennis         	90	NED  	21.04			
	4	9182	Zeze Mickael-Mebba       	94	FRA  	21.13			
	5	9097	Formet Jean-Baptiste     	91	FRA  	21.28			
	6	9221	Shields Ryan             	83	JAM  	21.37			
	7	9144	Pessonneaux Pierre Alexis	87	FRA  	21.60			

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:2      Wind : 0.2 
	1	1516	Gillet Antoine           	88	RESC 	21.04			
	2	9166	Tinmar Teddy             	87	FRA  	21.20			
	3	9141	Naprix Bruno             	88	FRA  	21.23			
	4	9437	Oswald Ryan              	89	GBR  	21.38			
	5	1566	Oyowe Will               	87	USBW 	21.43			
	6	2671	De Rycke Pieter          	91	VOLH 	21.76			
	7	1552	Muaka Chamberry          	89	WS   	21.83			

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:3      Wind : 0.2 
	1	9305	Janssen Rogier           	86	NED  	21.70			
	2	1571	Destatte Arnaud          	88	WS   	21.78			
	3	3183	Decloedt Domien          	85	HAC  	21.87			
	4	666	De Meulemeester Alan     	95	ASVO 	21.94			
		9428	Hanson Mark              	81	GBR  	DNS   			
		9298	Emanuel Kaj              	88	NED  	DIS   			R162.7

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:4      Wind : 0.1 
	1	9331	Pupella Sander           	93	NED  	21.88			
	2	2434	Thys Ruben               	85	DCLA 	22.15			
	3	9362	Wester Rik               	86	NED  	22.18			
	4	1005	Heymans Samuel           	89	CABW 	22.30			
	5	9476	Versen Ryan              	92	USA  	23.00			
	6	2780	Huwel Klaas              	91	ASVO 	23.02			
		9343	Stevens Erik             	91	NED  	DIS   			R162.7

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:5      Wind : -0.1 
	1	1308	Discart Yoann            	90	OSGA 	22.31			
	2	9384	Sesay Adel               	90	SLE  	22.61			
	3	9805	Conradus Pablo           	     	22.76			
	4	379	Rossaert Michael         	95	ACW  	22.80			
	5	1595	Keita Franck             	93	CSF  	22.86			
	6	1329	Datoussaid Mehdi         	90	CABW 	23.05			
		9808	Ogand Javier             	ned  	DNS   			

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:6      Wind : 1.2 
	1	263	Niesen Charles           	94	RESC 	22.41			
	2	1717	Vanda Raphael            	87	CSDY 	22.60			
	3	2809	Augustyn Maxim           	93	RCG  	22.63			
	4	251	Diallo Oumar             	94	RESC 	22.76			
	5	2768	Thys Yoshi               	92	LEBB 	22.90			
	6	9338	Schuwer Thomas           	90	NED  	23.14			

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:7      Wind : 0.4 
	1	2657	Sanctorum Mathias        	93	FLAC 	22.89			
	2	2405	Pieters Christof         	86	ACME 	22.93			
	3	2855	Van Den Oord Nolan       	90	DEIN 	23.21			
	4	2954	Van Hauwermeiren Jasper  	96	ASVO 	23.35			
	5	733	Tommelein Leander        	94	OB   	23.35			
	6	683	Herregodts Preben        	95	VITA 	23.53			
	7	3058	De Bruyne Angelo         	90	DEIN 	23.64			

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:8      Wind : 1.1 
	1	9306	Jorissen Stijn           	93	NED  	22.97			
	2	245	Lannoy Brennet Julien    	95	JSMC 	23.32			
	3	349	Timmerman Yoram          	95	RCG  	23.61			
	4	801	Van De Voorde Florian    	95	ACW  	24.02			
	5	2483	Van Den Hoeke Arthur     	96	RESC 	24.04			
	6	1681	Dare Lucas               	91	UAC  	24.25			
	7	9120	Justin Ayassou           	70	FRA  	24.30			
		608	Heyninck Dries           	95	ACW  	DNS   			

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:9      Wind : 0.0 
	1	2925	Smismans Robin           	96	OEH  	23.67			
	2	2381	Mayne Marty              	96	USBW 	23.67			
	3	9152	Sagna Evariste           	72	FRA  	23.77			
	4	1938	D'haemer Laurenz         	88	RCG  	23.82			
	5	2186	Kuckart Eric             	97	UAC  	24.10			
	6	9294	Domin Tristan            	88	NED  	24.16			
	7	485	Dequick Jeroen           	95	ACP  	24.35			

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:10      Wind : 0.3 
	1	2147	De Mol Aiko              	88	LEBB 	23.66			
	2	1650	Viaene Axel              	98	OEH  	23.85			
	3	3332	Van Driessche Jasper     	97	ZELE 	23.86			
	4	9064	Bourguignon Harry        	71	FRA  	24.27			
	5	122	Chiroux Adrien           	95	USBW 	24.37			
	6	5400	Raemdonck Bart           	77	LEBB 	24.54			
		3059	Meert Daniel             	90	STAX 	DNS   			

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:11      Wind : 0.7 
	1	2317	Dehon Julien             	96	OSGA 	24.87			
	2	1075	Ilunga Carl              	93	RESC 	25.05			
	3	1234	Bernard Renan            	87	HUY  	25.22			
	4	88	Schram Hugo              	99	OSGA 	25.90			
	5	1516	De Decker Arno           	98	EA   	26.16			
	6	1071	Van Looy Lars            	99	VAC  	26.58			
		42	Detremmerie Moise        	95	JSMC 	DNS   			

200m men heat A, B... Time :17:41
Heat:12      Wind : -0.6 
	1	1414	Poblome Olivier          	93	JSMC 	24.60			
	2	803	Praet Jonas              	99	RIEM 	25.66			
	3	9218	Grazzini Mirco-Iovan     	97	ITA  	25.74			
	4	3006	Ott Brent                	97	ZELE 	26.43			
	5	4000	De Longueville Bernard   	62	CABW 	27.04			
	6	1247	Blot Harald              	99	RCG  	29.62			

400m women heat B, C... Time :18:07
Heat:1 
	1	783	De Lange Elisa           	98	ASVO 	64.20			
	2	1223	Speelman-rooms Femke     	99	ATAC 	66.73			
	3	891	Rivera Armayones Maithe  	98	LEBB 	69.55			
	4	829	Filee Emeline            	93	UAC  	69.80			

400m women heat B, C... Time :18:07
Heat:2 
	1	2670	Claus Ellen              	97	AVMO 	65.06			
	2	50	De Bie Julie             	95	FLEU 	65.57			
	3	1556	Vinck Kimberly           	99	VITA 	65.76			
	4	1261	Heyman Els               	98	VITA 	67.76			
	5	1597	De Vlieger Charlotte     	93	ATAC 	64.03			

400m women heat B, C... Time :18:07
Heat:3 
	1	815	Roelens Celine           	99	HCO  	62.00			
	2	1054	Smolders Liselot         	99	ROBA 	62.09			
	3	1197	Van De Maele Amber       	98	LEBB 	62.68			
	4	1801	De Pus Charlotte         	91	EA   	63.16			
	5	413	Grillet Isabeau          	94	VS   	63.28			
	6	256	Beddeleem Ilke           	94	DEIN 	63.68			

400m women heat B, C... Time :18:07
Heat:4 
	1	9169	Tshikaya Lea             	91	FRA  	56.43			
	2	396	Bellemans Inge           	95	ROBA 	59.15			
	3	2546	Beel Esther              	97	HCO  	61.32			
	4	269	Pardaens Hanne           	94	ACP  	61.57			
	5	553	De Pryck Marlies         	95	RCG  	61.97			
	6	552	De Pryck Annelies        	95	RCG  	62.37			

400m women heat A Time :18:18
Heat:1 
	1	9435	Nicol Gemma              	86	GBR  	53.14			
	2	1268	Rossaert Isaura          	92	ACW  	56.91			
	3	9070	Chanlot Stephanie        	83	FRA  	57.94			
	4	2512	Dockx Lieze              	97	BONH 	59.61			
	5	837	Pardaens Febe            	98	ACP  	60.70			
	6	146	Philippe Camille         	98	CABW 	61.87			

400m women heat A Time :18:18
Heat:2 
	1	9099	Gayot Marie              	89	FRA  	51.70			
	2	9111	Hurtis Muriel            	79	FRA  	52.02			
	3	9103	Guion Firmin Lenora      	91	FRA  	52.91			
	4	9293	De Witte Lisanne         	92	NED  	53.13			
	5	9102	Gerrossier Estelle       	90	FRA  	53.46			
	6	9372	Kloster Line             	90	NOR  	53.61			

400m men  heat A, B Time :18:21
Heat:1 
	1	9282	Bonevacia Liemarvin      	89	NED  	45.99			
	2	9418	Bowie Jamie              	89	GBR  	46.06			
	3	9054	Atine Venel Teddy        	85	FRA  	46.17			
	4	9079	Coulibaly Toumany        	88	FRA  	46.54			
	5	9072	Chelala Angel            	89	FRA  	46.58			

400m men  heat A, B Time :18:21
Heat:2 
	1	9044	Hurtault Erison          	84	DMA  	46.57			
	2	1515	Ghislain Arnaud          	88	RESC 	46.90			
	3	9807	Ogard Terrence           	NED  	46.93			
	4	3069	Matthys Arnout           	87	VOLH 	48.18			

400m men  heat A, B Time :18:21
Heat:3 
	1	9806	Olrd Martis              	NED  	47.25			
	2	9264	Moore Kevin              	90	MLT  	47.26			
	3	1061	Watrin Julien            	92	DAMP 	47.36			
	4	1019	Pecceu David             	88	ACLO 	48.14			
		9476	Versen Ryan              	92	USA  	DNS   			

110mH men (heats)  Time :18:42
Heat:1      Wind : 0.6 
	1	1651	Deghelt Adrien           	85	SMAC 	13.55			
	2	9122	Krauss Simon             	92	FRA  	13.70			
	3	9202	Schwarzer Helge          	85	GER  	13.87			
	4	1545	Broothaerts Damien       	83	RESC 	13.99			
		9191	John Alexander           	86	GER  	DNF   			

110mH men (heats)  Time :18:42
Heat:2      Wind : 0.3 
	1	2765	De Borger Dario          	92	ROBA 	13.85			
	2	1312	Ruffacq Quentin          	89	DS   	14.18			
	3	9333	Rietveld Pelle           	85	NED  	14.30			
	4	9813	Lambardo Xavier          	FRA  	14.73			

110mH men (heats)  Time :18:42
Heat:3      Wind : -0.1 
	1	9325	Nieuwland Stefan         	88	NED  	14.17			
	2	9288	De Bont Jules            	94	NED  	14.17			
	3	1233	Carton Delcourt Bruno    	88	CABW 	15.36			
		2784	Hanjoul Denis            	91	DCLA 	DIS   			R162.7

100mH women (heats)  Time :18:55
Heat:1      Wind : 0.1 
	1	1960	Aerts Sara               	84	VAC  	12.90			
	2	9301	Hodde Rosina             	83	NED  	13.01			
	3	9200	Roleder Cindy            	91	GER  	13.03			
	4	9812	Okou Rosinthu            	FRA  	13.51			
	5	1965	Berings Eline            	86	OLSE 	13.69			
		1043	Zagre Anne               	90	RESC 	DNF   			

100mH women (heats)  Time :18:55
Heat:2      Wind : 0.2 
	1	1646	Van Diest Dorien         	93	OEH  	14.02			
	2	9142	Orlik Camille            	93	FRA  	14.17			
	3	9149	Ripasarti Magaly         	87	FRA  	14.44			
	4	799	Trussart Veronique       	92	CSDY 	15.13			
		1672	De Maitre Ella           	93	RCG  	DNF   			

100m women (final)  Time :19:04
Heat:1      Wind : 0.5 
	1	9129	Louami Carima            	79	FRA  	11.67			
	2	9190	Hufschmidt Deborah       	90	GER  	11.71			
	3	9066	Buval Patricia           	76	FRA  	11.75			
	4	9464	Mcnary Madison           	90	USA  	11.76			
	5	1027	Borlee Olivia            	86	WS   	11.76			
	6	1007	Libert Laetitia          	79	USBW 	11.80			
	7	9313	Kuhurima Loreanne        	91	NED  	11.82			
	8	412	Grillet Justien          	94	VS   	12.07			

100m men (final)  Time :19:04
Heat:1      Wind : -0.4 
	1	9447	Talbot Danny             	91	GBR  	10.43			
	2	9039	Berenger-Aymard Bosse    	85	CAF  	10.58			
	3	9809	Manga Aurel              	Fra  	10.62			
	4	9182	Zeze Mickael-Mebba       	94	FRA  	10.71			
	5	9180	Yoann Famie              	92	FRA  	10.75			
	6	1552	Muaka Chamberry          	89	WS   	10.81			
	7	9437	Oswald Ryan              	89	GBR  	10.89			
		9282	Bonevacia Liemarvin      	89	NED  	DNS   			

400mH men heat A, B,... Time :19:24
Heat:1 
	1	9098	Francois Mickael         	88	FRA  	49.35			
	2	9194	Konigsmark Varg          	92	GER  	49.95			
	3	9446	Sumner Benjamin          	83	GBR  	50.14			
	4	9819	Fleischhauss Georg       	GER  	50.37			
	5	9101	Grillas Hugo             	89	FRA  	50.37			
	6	9001	Rahmouni Miloud          	91	ALG  	52.77			

400mH men heat A, B,... Time :19:24
Heat:2 
	1	9371	Kjerpeset Oyvind Strommen	91	NOR  	50.16			
	2	9189	Heimann Christian        	91	GER  	52.19			
	3	9360	Vriend Brian             	90	NED  	52.28			
	4	9386	Moolman Jurie            	91	RSA  	53.31			
	5	3144	Stroobants Jori          	89	VITA 	54.22			
	6	9057	Baba Samangaray          	88	FRA  	54.87			

400mH men heat A, B,... Time :19:24
Heat:3 
	1	9113	Jeffrey Antemer          	91	FRA  	53.58			
	2	9430	Henderson Connor         	92	GBR  	53.66			
	3	1210	Parisis Jean Loup        	93	DS   	55.73			
	4	568	Bruyneel Arthur          	94	ACME 	56.12			
	5	2214	Deberdt Daan             	88	RCG  	56.48			
	6	7164	Carly Jan                	78	FLAC 	57.37			

400mH women heat A, B... Time :19:34
Heat:1 
	1	9052	Anacharsis Phara         	83	FRA  	56.56			
	2	9394	Merrill Sonali           	87	LKA  	59.27			
	3	9458	Finley London            	90	USA  	61.67			
	4	1193	Lauwers Sofie            	91	RAM  	62.69			

400mH women heat A, B... Time :19:34
Heat:2 
	1	1309	Meert Cynthia            	89	LAT  	65.14			
	2	2560	Decock Jutta             	96	AVR  	68.36			
	3	9283	Bootsma Inge             	90	NED  	69.42			

800m women  heat A, B Time :19:52
Heat:1 
	1	9387	Semenya Caster           	91	RSA  	2:01.86			
	2	9353	Verstegen Sanne          	85	NED  	2:02.09			
	3	9140	Moh Clarisse             	86	FRA  	2:02.14			
	4	9998	Haak Ivonne              	NED  	2:02.35			
	5	9468	Price Chanelle           	90	USA  	2:02.43			
	6	9020	Crofts Helen             	90	CAN  	2:02.90			
	7	9434	Leonard Alison           	90	GBR  	2:02.96			
	8	9030	Ogbasilassie Lemlem      	87	CAN  	2:03.19			
	9	9424	Dudgeon Emily            	93	GBR  	2:06.46			
		1711	Daelemans Sofie          	91	RAM  	DNF   			

800m women  heat A, B Time :19:52
Heat:2 
	1	9215	Markose Sini Ajith       	83	IND  	2:04.21			
	2	9257	Mathias Charline         	92	LUX  	2:04.73			
	3	9400	Oberg Sofia              	90	SWE  	2:04.98			
	4	9017	Aubry Rachel             	90	CAN  	2:05.33			
	5	9260	Nobili Martine           	85	LUX  	2:05.48			
	6	9367	Eikemo Borge Martine     	90	NOR  	2:06.12			
	7	9023	Francois Rachel          	92	CAN  	2:07.68			
	8	9159	Soubeyre Anne-Sophie     	80	FRA  	2:08.03			
	9	9425	Edwards Megan            	90	GBR  	2:08.23			
	10	9320	Mulder Machteld          	89	NED  	2:08.49			
	11	9220	Mckenzie Lorain          	85	JAM  	2:09.83			

800m men heat A, B  Time :20:09
Heat:1 
	1	9462	Jock Charles             	89	USA  	1:45.12			
	2	9244	Kitur Felix              	87	KEN  	1:45.45			
	3	9033	Romaniw Anthony          	91	CAN  	1:45.60			
	4	9010	Rowe Alex                	92	AUS  	1:45.77			
	5	9266	Eichberger James         	90	MEX  	1:45.88			
	6	9408	James Jamaal             	88	TTO  	1:46.57			
	7	9028	Harris Geoff             	87	CAN  	1:46.84			
	8	9157	Selmouni Sofiane         	89	FRA  	1:47.08			
		2404	Van Den Broeck Jan       	89	LAT  	DNF   			
		3108	Duerinck Nils            	84	VAC  	DNF   			
		9195	Kruger Dennis            	93	GER  	DNF   			

800m men heat A, B  Time :20:09
Heat:2 
	1	9314	Kupers Thijmen           	91	NED  	1:47.30			
	2	9444	Shane James              	89	GBR  	1:47.67			
	3	9240	Yokota Masato            	87	JPN  	1:47.72			
	4	1424	Balhan Pierre Antoine    	92	RESC 	1:47.83			
	5	9433	Learmonth Guy            	92	GBR  	1:47.86			
	6	9411	Ben El Hadj Ali          	90	TUN  	1:48.07			
	7	9165	Thomas Larchaud          	86	FRA  	1:48.56			
	8	9201	Schoenball Patrick       	89	GER  	1:48.79			
	9	9412	Mutekanga Julius         	87	UGA  	1:49.33			
	10	9402	Svensson Johan           	89	SWE  	1:50.19			
		2182	Misplon Bert             	88	RCG  	DNF   			
		9214	Joseph Moise             	81	HTI  	DNF   			

100mH women (final)  Time :20:10
Heat:1      Wind : 0.3 
	1	9301	Hodde Rosina             	83	NED  	13.00			
	2	9200	Roleder Cindy            	91	GER  	13.08			
	3	1960	Aerts Sara               	84	VAC  	13.25			
	4	9812	Okou Rosinthu            	FRA  	13.34			
	5	1646	Van Diest Dorien         	93	OEH  	13.76			
		1965	Berings Eline            	86	OLSE 	DIS   			R162.7

110mH men (final)  Time :20:10
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
	1	1651	Deghelt Adrien           	85	SMAC 	13.43			
	2	2765	De Borger Dario          	92	ROBA 	13.72			
	3	9122	Krauss Simon             	92	FRA  	13.73			
	4	1545	Broothaerts Damien       	83	RESC 	14.02			
	5	9325	Nieuwland Stefan         	88	NED  	14.22			
		9202	Schwarzer Helge          	85	GER  	DNF   			

3000m steeple women  Time :20:35
Heat:1 
	1	9302	Hofstede Helen           	80	NED  	9:42.91			
	2	9396	Fougberg Charlotta       	85	SWE  	9:45.12			
	3	9380	Ramos Beverly            	87	0    	9:46.25			
	4	9459	Garcia Stephanie         	88	USA  	9:46.77			
	5	9453	Cheever Jamie            	87	USA  	9:50.87			
	6	9445	Stewart Emily            	91	GBR  	9:51.42			
	7	9379	Bell Rolanda             	87	PAN  	9:52.07			NR
	8	9024	Furlan Jessica           	90	CAN  	9:52.81			
	9	9026	Groenewoud Chantelle     	89	CAN  	9:53.06			
	10	9467	Praught Aisha            	89	USA  	10:05.54			
	11	9802	Vaida Zusinaite          	LTU  	10:11.61			
	12	9416	Benson Sarah             	82	GBR  	10:18.02			
	13	9069	Chachignon Mathilde      	82	FRA  	10:24.58			
	14	1426	Picavet Sofie            	88	ZELE 	10:27.66			
	15	9449	Waite Lennie             	86	GBR  	10:42.36			
	16	9093	Favreau Nathalie         	85	FRA  	10:57.95			
	17	9160	Stecy Dolay              	93	FRA  	11:48.20			
		9076	Claude-Boxberger Ophelie 	88	FRA  	DNF   			
		2996	Dejaeghere Veerle        	73	AVR  	DNF   			

1500m women heat A, B Time :20:59
Heat:1 
	1	9048	Tsegay Gudaf             	97	ETH  	4:07.27			
	2	9036	Van Buskirk Kate         	87	CAN  	4:07.74			
	3	9206	Sujew Elina              	90	GER  	4:08.92			
	4	9228	Jinnouchi Ayako          	87	JPN  	4:12.41			
	5	9409	Mcshine Pilar            	87	TTO  	4:13.21			NR
	6	9369	Engeseth Kristine Eikrem 	88	NOR  	4:13.64			
	7	1282	Van Accom Sofie          	89	ACHL 	4:14.24			
	8	1427	Van Bogaert Valerie      	86	ACW  	4:15.92			
	9	9019	Cliff Rachel             	88	CAN  	4:16.93			
	10	9373	Lovnes Ingeborg          	92	NOR  	4:17.40			
	11	9150	Rocquain Alice           	87	FRA  	4:17.56			
	12	9466	Porada Katherine         	92	USA  	4:18.61			
		1750	Vande Riviere Katrijn    	90	RIEM 	DNF   			
		1073	Laurent Agnes            	88	HF   	DNF   			
		1976	De Grande Lindsey        	89	OEH  	DNF   			
		9186	Gatzweiler Ursula        	88	GER  	DNF   			
		9823	Kruiver Manon            	NED  	DNF   			

1500m women heat A, B Time :20:59
Heat:2 
	1	9222	Abe Yukari               	89	JPN  	4:24.08			
	2	807	Barnes Stephanie*        	88	CABW 	4:27.37			
	3	1929	Schils Marlies           	90	LAT  	4:27.79			
	4	9303	Holterman Jill           	91	NED  	4:28.54			
	5	1303	Van De Velde Julie       	93	FLAC 	4:30.02			
	6	1724	Van Lysebetten Helen     	78	ACW  	4:32.76			
	7	1172	Ameloot Natalie          	80	RCG  	4:32.92			
	8	310	Verhoeven Astrid         	95	LEBB 	4:34.76			
	9	9186	Gatzweiler Ursula        	88	GER  	4:35.26			
	10	2587	Michielsen Floor         	97	ACHL 	4:38.40			
	11	108	Lecart Marine            	95	USBW 	4:38.95			
	12	3019	Rooms Lisa               	96	AVLO 	4:39.53			
	13	1537	Steffens Elke            	87	DCLA 	4:42.84			
	14	1466	Van Leeuwen Ellen        	83	RCG  	4:57.50			
		1193	Lauwers Sofie            	91	RAM  	DNF   			
		957	Tinck Justine            	99	AVLO 	DNF   			

1500m men heat A, B, C Time :21:18
Heat:1 
	1	9209	Tesfaye Heyi Homiyu      	93	GER  	3:34.76			
	2	9457	Elliott Matt             	85	USA  	3:36.61			
	3	9438	Peters Rich              	90	GBR  	3:37.67			
	4	9816	Abderralimane Anou       	ALG  	3:38.04			
	5	2367	D'hoedt Jeroen           	90	OEH  	3:38.08			
	6	9068	Cantero Bryan            	91	FRA  	3:38.35			
	7	9370	Ingebrigtsen Filip       	93	NOR  	3:38.76			
	8	9366	Matthews Julian          	88	NZL  	3:38.98			
	9	1069	Moukrime Tarik           	92	RFCL 	3:39.59			
	10	9465	Phillips Duncan          	89	USA  	3:40.59			
	11	9047	Kedi Aman                	70	ETH  	3:41.75			
	12	2558	Hamdi Ali                	89	GRIM 	3:42.06			
	13	9267	Solares Pablo            	84	MEX  	3:44.79			
		9996	Schokkaert Laurens       	     	DNF   			
		9354	Verwer Niels             	89	NED  	DNF   			
		2219	Van Den Bossche Brian    	89	ACHL 	DNF   			
		9463	Leer Will                	88	USA  	DNF   			
		1186	Ruell Kim                	87	RESC 	DNF   			

1500m men heat A, B, C Time :21:18
Heat:2 
	1	9217	Getahun Yimer            	92	ISR  	3:42.40			
	2	9031	Proudfoot Ross           	92	CAN  	3:42.42			
	3	9245	Rutto Cyrus              	92	KEN  	3:43.23			
	4	9295	Douma Richard            	93	NED  	3:43.31			
	5	548	Kimeli Isaac             	94	OEH  	3:43.44			
	6	9018	Bruchet Lucas            	91	CAN  	3:43.96			
	7	9427	Gauson Kris              	90	GBR  	3:45.10			
	8	9472	Schmitz Tommy            	83	USA  	3:45.24			
	9	9242	Karonei David            	83	LUX  	3:45.33			
	10	2446	Claus Pieter             	93	EA   	3:45.41			
	11	9062	Benjamin Pires           	90	FRA  	3:48.41			
	12	2851	De Bock Thomas           	91	HAMM 	3:49.33			
	13	3799	El Hachimi Abdelhadi     	74	RFCL 	3:49.93			
	14	9223	Akimoto Yuki             	92	JPN  	3:55.32			
		9326	Nouws Mark               	90	NED  	DNF   			
		9370	Ingebrigtsen Filip       	93	NOR  	DNF   			
		9997	Bjorn Blauwhof           	NED  	DNF   			

1500m men heat A, B, C Time :21:18
Heat:3 
	1	9429	Hay Alastair             	85	GBR  	3:44.62			
	2	9174	Verbrugghe David         	87	FRA  	3:45.10			
	3	9421	Butchart Andrew          	91	GBR  	3:46.37			
	4	9119	Julien Calandreau        	87	FRA  	3:47.42			
	5	9147	Rakhmi Jamal             	87	FRA  	3:47.48			
	6	588	Bertels Brecht           	94	DUFF 	3:48.19			
	7	9232	Maeda Kouki              	94	JPN  	3:48.31			
	8	9167	Tison Quentin            	96	FRA  	3:48.35			
	9	2909	Thys Thomas              	84	ACHL 	3:48.47			
	10	9286	Conijn Tjerk             	87	NED  	3:48.89			
	11	9361	Wessel Stefan            	87	NED  	3:49.21			
	12	9164	Thomas Deleu             	93	FRA  	3:49.61			
	13	2107	Mortelmans Maarten       	89	DUFF 	3:49.95			
	14	2262	Coemans Nicky            	90	ACKO 	3:51.83			
	15	9347	Van Der Ham Bob          	89	NED  	3:52.46			
	16	2552	Van De Putte Cedric      	90	HAMM 	3:53.36			

5000m men heat A Time :21:44
Heat:1 
	1	9265	Barrios Juan Luis        	83	MEX  	13:27.32			
	2	9043	Hiss Bachir Youssouf     	87	DJI  	13:28.20			
	3	9455	Curtis Robert            	84	USA  	13:29.79			
	4	2447	Naert Koen               	89	EA   	13:34.31			
	5	9405	Wallerang Olle           	85	SWE  	13:34.74			
	6	9236	Onishi Tomoya            	87	JPN  	13:40.46			
	7	3010	Bouchikhi Soufiane       	90	OLSE 	13:43.55			
	8	9227	Hoshi Sohta              	88	JPN  	13:46.85			
	9	9241	Yoroizaka Tetsuya        	90	JPN  	13:48.05			
	10	9225	Fukatsu Takuya           	87	JPN  	13:49.41			
	11	9046	Nurme Tiidrek            	85	EST  	13:51.07			
	12	9469	Riley Jacob              	88	USA  	13:52.90			
	13	9229	Kakuage Hiromitsu        	90	JPN  	13:53.78			
	14	9204	Sonnenberg Nico          	91	GER  	14:00.07			
	15	9474	Van Halen Aric           	89	USA  	14:01.54			
	16	9235	Oishi Minato             	88	JPN  	14:03.14			
	17	9230	Kiname Ryo               	91	JPN  	14:09.37			
	18	9404	Uhrbom Fredrik           	77	SWE  	14:10.01			
	19	9234	Nishiyama Yohei          	88	JPN  	14:12.23			
	20	9368	Ellefsen Persen Asbjorn  	87	NOR  	14:13.53			
	21	2199	Van Assche Lukas         	89	VAC  	14:30.13			
	22	1072	Caelen Florent           	89	RFCL 	14:35.38			
	23	9456	Devar Frank              	88	USA  	14:45.31			
		9187	Grobl Tobias             	83	GER  	DNF   			
		9463	Leer Will                	88	USA  	DNF   			
		9029	Nixon Andrew             	91	CAN  	DNF   			
		2396	Lunders Mats             	91	LYRA 	DNF   			
		3093	Kibet Alex*              	90	VAC  	DNF   			

5000m mixed heat B Time :22:27
Heat:1 
	1	1816	Van Peborgh Nick         	84	ACBR 	14:40.82			
	2	2029	Stroobants Jesse         	80	DCLA 	14:45.72			
	3	9406	Widing Erik              	87	SWE  	14:47.16			
	4	2793	Fincioen Stijn           	80	EA   	14:47.52			
	5	2383	Sergooris Jonas          	90	OEH  	14:51.74			
	6	9296	Driessen Milco           	88	NED  	14:53.51			
	7	2861	Keppens Joris            	93	AVLO 	15:01.60			
	8	9281	Bolink Tim               	92	NED  	15:01.93			
	9	9461	Hastings Amy             	84	USA  	15:10.23			
	10	9452	Benninger Kurt           	85	USA  	15:10.43			
	11	1659	Belete Almensh           	89	VAC  	15:12.26			
	12	2182	Misplon Bert             	88	RCG  	15:12.32			
	13	2362	Deneyer Kenny            	86	OEH  	15:25.75			
	14	2799	Van Der Kelen Tom        	90	ACP  	15:43.06			
	15	2453	Pelicaen Joachim         	85	EA   	15:51.70			
	16	9045	Weldu Nazret             	90	ERI  	15:52.30			
	17	9074	Christine Bardelle       	74	FRA  	15:53.69			
	18	9413	Saeed Mohamed Ailia      	91	ARE  	15:54.56			
	19	9479	Yetzer Elizabeth         	88	USA  	17:12.66			
	20	1662	Van Havere Evelin        	93	HAMM 	17:47.35			
		2682	De Loose Steven          	89	AVLO 	DNF   			
		2060	Moray Lucas              	89	SPVI 	DNF   			
		9323	Niemeijer Erik           	79	NED  	DNF   			
		9175	Vincent Boucena          	90	FRA  	DNF   			
		9154	Samson Julien            	92	FRA  	DNF   			
		9474	Van Halen Aric           	89	USA  	DNF   			
		2552	Van De Putte Cedric      	90	HAMM 	DNF   			

400m men heat C, D... Time :22:24
Heat:1 
	1	1500	Ennamir Mohssine         	85	WS   	48.47			
	2	669	Pieters Giovanni         	94	ACME 	49.16			
	3	2405	Pieters Christof         	86	ACME 	49.31			
	4	2153	De Maersschalck Pieter   	88	LEBB 	50.49			
	5	1978	De Mey Jelle             	91	RIEM 	50.72			
		9819	Fleischhauss Georg       	GER  	DNS   			

400m men heat C, D... Time :22:24
Heat:2 
	1	9090	Eloi Devred              	92	FRA  	50.06			
	2	3053	Van De Voorde Gerben     	90	ACW  	50.17			
	3	2894	Verhasselt Yannick       	96	HAMM 	50.31			
	4	9259	Nicola Gil               	90	LUX  	50.78			
	5	535	Van Caelenberghe Stefaan 	94	VS   	52.29			

400m men heat C, D... Time :22:24
Heat:3 
	1	300	Mengal Simon             	95	USBW 	52.37			
	2	9328	Ouwehand Johan           	97	NED  	52.72			
	3	9825	Van de Koppel Christian  	95	NED  	52.76			
	4	2542	Janikowski Bryan         	96	CSF  	53.46			
	5	3278	Argos Simon              	88	DCLA 	53.65			
	6	9105	Hameau Lucas             	88	FRA  	54.17			

400m men heat C, D... Time :22:24
Heat:4 
	1	2722	Van Den Berghe Ruben     	89	LEBB 	52.33			
	2	381	Bonte Alexander          	95	OB   	52.64			
	3	2377	Bellemans Koen           	93	ROBA 	53.98			
	4	424	Pardaens Joren           	95	ACP  	54.56			
	5	2536	Daelemans Jeroen         	91	VAC  	54.84			
	6	2930	Depoortere Kevin         	97	EA   	55.05			

400m men heat C, D... Time :22:24
Heat:5 
	1	1873	Du Pan Tom               	89	HCO  	54.12			
	2	2846	Stevens Wouter           	96	ACP  	54.59			
	3	3033	Muyldermans Jens         	97	BONH 	54.61			
	4	9104	Hameau Basile            	93	FRA  	56.16			
	5	2340	Vervaecke Yannick        	91	HAMM 	56.78			
		3096	Vierbergen Toon          	97	VOLH 	DNF   			

400m men heat C, D... Time :22:24
Heat:6 
	1	3069	Patyn Arnout             	97	RIEM 	55.84			
	2	1191	Vandepontseele Waddy     	93	CABW 	57.73			
	3	2933	De Schrijver Laurens     	97	EA   	58.13			
	4	1871	Longueville Kenneth      	91	ACME 	58.64			
	5	3762	Vandepontseele Alain     	64	CABW 	59.94			

400m men heat C, D... Time :22:24
Heat:8 
	1	636	Amziu Rayan              	98	CSF  	56.86			
	2	897	Guillaume Levi           	98	HCO  	58.10			
	3	2879	Gorteman Bart            	96	VITA 	58.47			
	4	1025	Teck Arne                	98	LEBB 	58.56			
		1682	Rivez Nicolas            	81	UAC  	DNS   			

800m women heat B, C... Time :22:54
Heat:1 
	1	9299	Gorter Karin             	83	NED  	2:09.90			
	2	9324	Nieuwenhuijsen Karin     	87	NED  	2:10.68			
	3	9356	Voorrips Suzanne         	93	NED  	2:10.78			
	4	9117	Julie Bernardin          	84	FRA  	2:11.58			
	5	1755	Van Der Stricht Lynn     	88	VITA 	2:13.04			
	6	9399	Naslund Sofie            	92	SWE  	2:13.49			
	7	1722	Vanthillo Britt          	91	ESAK 	2:13.62			
	8	1221	Gallein Sofie            	92	AVR  	2:15.68			
	9	121	Vandenbroucke Cameron    	99	EAH  	2:19.04			
		1009	Gillet Delphine          	86	RESC 	DNF   			
		9320	Mulder Machteld          	89	NED  	DNF   			

800m women heat B, C... Time :22:54
Heat:2 
	1	2598	Reynaert Hanne           	96	ASVO 	2:17.79			
	2	1308	Meert Soraya             	93	LAT  	2:18.09			
	3	227	Schaeverbeke Axana       	95	ACME 	2:18.70			
	4	1109	De Kinder Kiana          	99	LAT  	2:18.71			
	5	855	Jacobs Charlotte         	91	RCB  	2:18.98			
	6	2198	Castreman Julie          	96	CABW 	2:19.07			
	7	1395	Truyers Goele            	92	VMOL 	2:19.26			
	8	9128	Lemaire Patricia         	80	FRA  	2:19.30			
	9	9082	Delahoutre Agathe        	97	FRA  	2:19.48			
	10	1500	Balcaen Sarina           	93	RIEM 	2:27.08			

800m women heat B, C... Time :22:54
Heat:3 
	1	392	Urbain Adeline           	94	OEH  	2:24.59			
	2	2698	Deville Annelies         	96	ACP  	2:24.92			
	3	1423	Vanbuggenhout Marijke    	83	LEBB 	2:25.16			
	4	2877	Haentjens Fran           	96	RCG  	2:25.22			
	5	4145	Van Maele Heidi          	78	VAC  	2:25.28			
	6	1647	Hens Evy                 	91	ESAK 	2:26.43			
	7	9184	Borner Annika            	89	GER  	2:26.46			
	8	2610	Beddeleem Ellen          	96	DEIN 	2:27.02			
	9	82	Carnol Laura             	98	HF   	2:27.55			
	10	2831	Vincke Magalie           	96	HAMM 	2:28.35			

800m women heat B, C... Time :22:54
Heat:4 
	1	2954	Van Cauteren Lize        	97	RCG  	2:23.55			
	2	703	Daelman Nina             	99	LAT  	2:24.32			
	3	1615	Brys Sofie               	91	ACW  	2:24.93			
	4	1628	Commerman Tineke         	88	VS   	2:25.36			
	5	1146	Schellekens Helena       	99	ROBA 	2:26.52			
	6	893	Beerlandt Natacha        	90	SER  	2:27.66			
	7	1165	De Veylder Annelore      	99	EA   	2:30.31			
	8	50	De Bie Julie             	95	FLEU 	2:34.75			
	9	337	Jadot Clemence           	99	MOHA 	2:36.09			
	10	1768	Caudron Evelien          	92	LEBB 	2:45.28			

800m women heat B, C... Time :22:54
Heat:5 
	1	2777	Marien Laura             	97	GRIM 	2:25.56			
	2	12	Florizoone Louise        	94	SMAC 	2:25.75			
	3	1696	Van Biesen Ellen         	88	RCG  	2:30.62			
	4	2084	Maroye Charlotte         	97	CABW 	2:36.26			
	5	301	Six Sofia                	99	EAH  	2:36.55			
	6	3527	Van Bruyssel Jessica     	77	AVLO 	2:37.64			
	7	2133	Dierickx Sofie           	80	LEBB 	2:39.39			
	8	3450	Scholliers Hilde         	62	LEBB 	2:39.92			
	9	1499	Balcaen Melissa          	91	RIEM 	2:42.87			
	10	2649	Lammens Marjolein        	97	DEIN 	3:05.03			
		60	Dupont Marion            	95	MOHA 	DNF   			

800m men - h5-8 cancelled due to weather heat C, D... Time :23:35
Heat:1 
	1	9173	Vauthrin Florian         	90	FRA  	1:51.06			
	2	9012	Vining Edward            	90	AUS  	1:52.23			
	3	9337	Schouten Menno           	91	NED  	1:52.79			
	4	9249	Christophe Bestgen       	88	LUX  	1:52.81			
	5	9330	Polderman Jurjen         	91	NED  	1:53.25			
	6	9284	Bouwman Victor           	86	NED  	1:53.72			
	7	1106	De Cock Damien           	88	DS   	1:54.02			
	8	9239	Takami Satoshi           	87	JPN  	1:54.36			
	9	333	Baeten Stijn             	94	BONH 	1:54.82			
	10	9304	Jacobs Gijs              	87	NED  	1:55.13			
	11	9049	Aghilas Bey              	92	FRA  	1:58.61			

800m men - h5-8 cancelled due to weather heat C, D... Time :23:35
Heat:2 
	1	1033	Cardillo Joachim         	88	RFCL 	1:50.94			
	2	2058	Feyaerts Evert           	86	VAC  	1:53.60			
	3	2356	Baete Gieljan            	90	RIEM 	1:55.19			
	4	2487	De Brouwer Jill          	89	ALVA 	1:55.83			
	5	9171	Valentin Mariel          	87	FRA  	1:56.43			
	6	9312	Kruiver Jim              	92	NED  	1:56.92			
	7	9317	Loschner Michiel         	76	NED  	1:57.22			
	8	2617	Caudron Thomas           	90	LEBB 	1:57.31			
	9	2982	De Schepper Joris        	83	ACW  	1:57.49			
	10	2821	Latinne Reynaldo         	92	DCLA 	1:58.30			
	11	9329	Polderman Fenno          	93	NED  	2:05.41			

800m men - h5-8 cancelled due to weather heat C, D... Time :23:35
Heat:3 
	1	9349	Van Der Putten Marijn    	75	NED  	1:58.29			
	2	9253	Heck Michel              	95	LUX  	1:58.70			
	3	2241	Roesems Rutger           	85	DCLA 	1:59.00			
	4	9261	Sondag Thierry           	95	LUX  	1:59.20			
	5	2414	Ver Cruysse Anthony      	92	ASVO 	2:00.13			
	6	9254	Herber Eric              	91	LUX  	2:01.26			
	7	794	Giedts Sam               	95	RCT  	2:01.58			
	8	766	Van Melkebeke Jonas      	94	FLAC 	2:02.33			
		9278	Blauwhof Bjorn           	90	NED  	DNF   			
		9181	Yohan Pruvost            	86	FRA  	DNF   			
		9339	Sinnema Jasper           	86	NED  	DNF   			

800m men - h5-8 cancelled due to weather heat C, D... Time :23:35
Heat:4 
	1	2854	Van Vynckt Kevin         	89	DEIN 	2:02.37			
	2	1981	Rogge Simon              	89	ASVO 	2:02.60			
	3	2409	Roelandt Dieter          	91	HAMM 	2:02.83			
	4	1062	Wanlin Sebastien         	81	BBS  	2:03.58			
	5	9212	Wolf Marcel              	89	GER  	2:04.39			
	6	2932	Magdy Hegazy Tamer       	96	EA   	2:04.66			
	7	2213	De Beule Matthias        	88	RCG  	2:05.62			
	8	9188	Hebchen Jonas            	95	GER  	2:06.28			
	9	9332	Rademaker Lars           	93	NED  	2:06.91			
		2353	Windey Pieter            	87	DCLA 	DNF   			
		9316	Landman David            	92	NED  	DNF   			

800m men - h5-8 cancelled due to weather heat C, D... Time :23:35
Heat:5 
		2843	Jacobs Jonas             	93	AVT  	NM   			
		2016	Coene Stijn              	86	DEIN 	NM   			
		1767	Gouthiere Jerome         	93	CRAC 	NM   			
		2075	Spigeleer Nicolas        	96	USBW 	NM   			
		697	Lesire Alexander         	95	AVR  	NM   			
		5622	Neefs Marc               	65	DCLA 	NM   			
		398	Winnepeninckx Solomon    	94	ASVO 	NM   			
		2641	Lefebvre Daan            	97	ASVO 	NM   			
		455	Denis Simon              	95	DUFF 	NM   			
		1524	Jadot Francois           	90	RCAS 	NM   			
		3190	Van Avondt Steffen       	91	LAT  	NM   			

800m men - h5-8 cancelled due to weather heat C, D... Time :23:35
Heat:6 
		2907	De Baets Anton           	96	RIEM 	NM   			
		2183	Pierard Ralph            	97	UAC  	NM   			
		9392	Marin Gil Pablo          	70	ESP  	NM   			
		2848	Sienaert Stijn           	97	ACP  	NM   			
		2659	Boeykens Arne            	97	LAT  	NM   			
		367	Van Crombrugge Koen      	95	ZA   	NM   			
		2159	De Man Davy              	86	ZELE 	NM   			
		2519	Lonneux Oussama          	97	RFCL 	NM   			
		400	Gheerolfs Joachim        	94	ASVO 	NM   			
		2048	Bosman Jan               	91	OLSE 	NM   			
		9258	Max Leners               	93	LUX  	NM   			

800m men - h5-8 cancelled due to weather heat C, D... Time :23:35
Heat:7 
		1361	Robert Cedric            	79	DS   	NM   			
		927	Timmermans Lode          	98	ACP  	NM   			
		3405	Vanderbeken Jonas        	96	ASVO 	NM   			
		1004	Deville Jeroen           	98	ACP  	NM   			
		542	De Ruyter Niels          	94	RIEM 	NM   			
		2880	Bliki Lukas              	96	VITA 	NM   			
		2386	Heymans Roel             	89	OEH  	NM   			
		3938	Martin Alain             	67	RCB  	NM   			
		1036	Lofgren Bjarne           	99	ABES 	NM   			
		9176	Waegebaert Nathan        	93	FRA  	NM   			

800m men - h5-8 cancelled due to weather heat C, D... Time :23:35
Heat:8 
		5538	Chiau Peter              	65	ACP  	NM   			
		6721	Depuydt Koen             	67	ACP  	NM   			
		9826	De Gols Benjamin         	HAMM 	NM   			
		944	Van Acker Roy            	99	HAMM 	NM   			
		1523	Pichel Julien            	86	DS   	NM   			
		3009	Gabriel Maarten          	97	VITA 	NM   			
		31	Huberland Baptiste       	99	CABW 	NM   			
		2591	Notaerts Joris           	85	ACP  	NM   			
		516	Wieleman Jonas           	95	ASVO 	NM   			

1500m women - cancelled due to weather heat B, C... Time :23:35
Heat:1 
		156	Van Den Bergh Margaux    	95	CABW 	NM   			
		3039	Van Craenenbroeck Eline  	97	DAC  	NM   			
		1131	Vandenberghe Kamille     	99	ACME 	NM   			
		1263	Dobbelaere Elke          	98	MAC  	NM   			
		2744	De Schaepmeester Jolien  	97	RCG  	NM   			
		1611	Vanheck Evelien          	89	ACW  	NM   			
		2869	De Veylder Lieselot      	96	EA   	NM   			
		2941	Teugels Amber            	96	VAC  	NM   			
		9086	Digirolamo Clara         	94	FRA  	NM   			
		162	De Bie Charlotte         	99	FLEU 	NM   			
		665	De Rooy Eva              	98	ACBR 	NM   			
		2065	Demeyer Virginie         	97	DACM 	NM   			
		2502	Geers Janne              	96	SACN 	NM   			
		2043	Draux Celine             	97	CABW 	NM   			
		2845	Schellekens Lieselotte   	96	ROBA 	NM   			
		9089	Dubois Claire            	80	FRA  	NM   			
		21	Gerardy Aline            	94	ARCH 	NM   			
		1476	Dejonghe Eva             	90	OB   	NM   			

1500m women - cancelled due to weather heat B, C... Time :23:35
Heat:2 
		2052	Voet Enya                	92	VAC  	NM   			
		1601	Gryp Tine                	93	VAC  	NM   			
		2060	Heirman Elke             	83	ACW  	NM   			
		1256	Van De Velde Femke       	99	VITA 	NM   			
		3029	Luckx Charlotte          	97	MACW 	NM   			
		1385	De Ridder Natalie        	90	LEBB 	NM   			
		997	Veldeman Louise          	99	LAT  	NM   			
		710	Chaussier Oceane         	95	CABW 	NM   			
		1533	Chauliac Margot          	93	ABES 	NM   			
		2176	Seha Maite               	97	SMAC 	NM   			
		273	Van Leugenhaege Jolien   	95	HAMM 	NM   			
		1459	Van Biesen Sara          	88	LAT  	NM   			
		2892	Van Cauteren Lore        	97	RCG  	NM   			
		1180	Galle Anna               	89	RCG  	NM   			
		9177	Wiart Carla              	86	FRA  	NM   			
		1357	Van Havere Laura         	93	HAMM 	NM   			
		1833	Arijs Kristien           	89	VITA 	NM   			
		312	Nemeth Alexandra         	99	MOHA 	NM   			

1500m men - cancelled due to weather heat D, C... Time :23:35
Heat:1 
		9355	Vonk David               	90	NED  	NM   			
		9347	Van Der Ham Bob          	89	NED  	NM   			
		3253	Bonnaerens Kevin         	90	AVLO 	NM   			
		431	Casteele Steven          	94	KKS  	NM   			
		547	Van Der Kelen Ward       	94	OEH  	NM   			
		3055	Van Praet Ruben          	91	AVLO 	NM   			
		9205	Stephan Oliver           	93	GER  	NM   			
		2619	Van Loocke Jonas         	93	AVLO 	NM   			
		2822	Vermander Bert           	87	VITA 	NM   			
		2535	Callewaert Thomas        	88	AVMO 	NM   			
		2973	Deboodt Niels            	89	AVMO 	NM   			
		2449	Roels Jonas              	83	EA   	NM   			
		3003	De Vriendt Simon         	84	RCG  	NM   			
		9308	Korfage Harmen           	88	NED  	NM   			
		3155	Rondas Xavier            	81	RIEM 	NM   			
		3056	Schockaert Laurens       	90	AVLO 	NM   			
		2624	Cornelis Jan             	90	OEH  	NM   			
		9822	Bertemes Ben             	ESP  	NM   			
		540	D'hoore Ward             	94	HAC  	NM   			

1500m men - cancelled due to weather heat D, C... Time :23:35
Heat:2 
		1046	Versmissen Fabian        	84	USBW 	NM   			
		9083	Desrumaux Thomas         	94	FRA  	NM   			
		385	Van Dyck Michiel         	95	ACHL 	NM   			
		1162	Debouck Matthieu         	84	UAC  	NM   			
		4473	Desmedt Frederic         	71	CABW 	NM   			
		2623	De Bosscher Pieterjan    	90	AVLO 	NM   			
		9197	Muller Marco             	93	GER  	NM   			
		402	Van Puyvelde Vinnie      	94	AVLO 	NM   			
		701	Somers Michael           	95	LYRA 	NM   			
		1330	Madi Walid*              	89	CABW 	NM   			
		9352	Van Tol Nick             	90	NED  	NM   			
		9300	Grannetia Simon          	94	NED  	NM   			
		2393	Van Der Hoeven Bert      	89	EA   	NM   			
		1344	Byl Jean Charles         	78	WS   	NM   			
		9005	Down Nathan              	91	AUS  	NM   			
		2618	Vierendeels Pieter       	91	LEBB 	NM   			
		2357	Baete Martijn            	92	RIEM 	NM   			
		2461	Valgaeren Sam            	90	HULS 	NM   			
		9252	Greis Bob                	88	LUX  	NM   			

1500m men - cancelled due to weather heat D, C... Time :23:35
Heat:3 
		2978	Francken Sebbe           	96	OLSE 	NM   			
		2971	Willems Bjorn            	91	HAMM 	NM   			
		2072	Darrazi Younes           	96	USBW 	NM   			
		9276	Albada Melle             	95	NED  	NM   			
		9390	Fernandez Hernandez Raul 	75	ESP  	NM   			
		583	Van Cauteren Ruud        	94	RCG  	NM   			
		9275	Abdi Ali Mahadi          	95	NED  	NM   			
		2497	Deliveyne Aaron          	84	ASVO 	NM   			
		1293	Dumont Jeremie           	84	USTA 	NM   			
		9309	Korfage Marten           	88	NED  	NM   			
		9341	Snippe Remco             	93	NED  	NM   			
		354	Paermentier Benoit       	95	ACME 	NM   			
		3006	Jongenelen Koen          	89	HAMM 	NM   			
		9334	Rodenburg Jeroen         	91	NED  	NM   			
		2061	De Backer Thomas         	83	SPVI 	NM   			
		755	Cortvriendt Philip       	94	AVLO 	NM   			
		2704	De Schrijver Neal        	91	VITA 	NM   			
		1885	Vispoel Ruben            	90	KAAG 	NM   			

1500m men - cancelled due to weather heat D, C... Time :23:35
Heat:4 
		2562	Roete Aaram              	80	RCG  	NM   			
		2851	Bau Iwein                	96	FLAC 	NM   			
		9146	Puteanus Anthony         	87	FRA  	NM   			
		2685	Cornelis Timo            	97	VS   	NM   			
		9827	Van Den Bosch            	OEH  	NM   			
		3255	Debot Cedric             	96	LEBB 	NM   			
		3790	Dupont Lesther           	74	DS   	NM   			
		2958	Van Den Broeck David     	92	VITA 	NM   			
		2785	De Wachter Brent         	96	VAC  	NM   			
		497	Lammens Wouter           	94	DCLA 	NM   			
		575	Van Der Burgt Thijs      	94	RCG  	NM   			
		3045	Baetens Michiel          	96	VITA 	NM   			
		2055	Angonese Romain          	97	DAMP 	NM   			
		2358	Humble Bart              	86	RIEM 	NM   			
		500	Marien Toon              	94	GRIM 	NM   			
		1045	Coster Julien            	89	USBW 	NM   			
		2385	Vanbelle Evert           	92	OEH  	NM   			
		2538	De Ridder Dieter         	93	VAC  	NM   			
		684	D'hoore Simon            	94	DCLA 	NM   			
		479	Biebaut Jelle            	95	RCG  	NM   			
		119	Guillick Antoine         	95	FCHA 	NM   			
		727	Bijnens Jonas            	94	ATLA 	NM   			

1500m men - cancelled due to weather heat D, C... Time :23:35
Heat:5 
		9161	Sylvain Klanecek         	72	FRA  	NM   			
		3414	Truyers Yano             	96	AVT  	NM   			
		6202	Van Cauteren Toon        	61	RCG  	NM   			
		717	Van Der Kelen Brent      	95	ACP  	NM   			
		9389	Bardavio Atienza Julio   	71	ESP  	NM   			
		1256	Teuchie Arno             	98	ADD  	NM   			
		9995	Van Der Meersche Thijs   	     	NM   			
		2493	Mommaert Wouter          	88	OEH  	NM   			
		2387	Raeymaekers Glen         	89	OEH  	NM   			
		1607	Nyssen Sebastien         	78	USBW 	NM   			
		57	Draux Axel               	99	CABW 	NM   			
		2073	Verreckt David           	86	SPVI 	NM   			
		2898	D'hoore Raf              	96	HAC  	NM   			
		9830	De Feijter Job           	NED  	NM   			
		267	Kortleven Xavier         	98	GOSP 	NM   			
		2895	Van Driessche Joeri      	96	HAMM 	NM   			
		2366	Stiens Roel              	90	OEH  	NM   			
		3002	Van Tichelt Gilian       	97	ACHL 	NM   			
		2179	Biebaut Kevin            	93	RCG  	NM   			
		3068	Hutsebaut Arne           	97	RIEM 	NM   			

1500m men - cancelled due to weather heat D, C... Time :23:35
Heat:6 
		6115	Deneys Dirk              	73	VITA 	NM   			
		1596	Arijs Robin              	98	VAC  	NM   			
		1537	Smet Remco               	98	HAMM 	NM   			
		2705	Gyselinck Stijn          	90	VAC  	NM   			
		967	Van Hecke Maarten        	98	RIEM 	NM   			
		1279	Martin Edwin             	92	CRAC 	NM   			
		630	Windey Brecht            	95	HAMM 	NM   			
		3238	Brackx   Steven          	81	LEBB 	NM   			
		1185	Van Buyten Stijn         	98	HAMM 	NM   			
		1030	Van Biesen Jonas         	99	LEBB 	NM   			
		9443	Salsby Jules             	96	GBR  	NM   			
		923	Cornelis Marco           	99	VS   	NM   			
		730	Huysmans Brent           	98	AVT  	NM   			
		9393	Vereda Moratilla Antonio 	70	ESP  	NM   			
		9135	Maxime Joly              	86	FRA  	NM   			
		860	Buyck Jasper             	98	ASVO 	NM   			
		9137	Meirhaeghe Lucas         	95	FRA  	NM   			
		319	Hogne Florian            	98	MOHA 	NM   			
		9290	De Smit Chris            	79	NED  	NM   			
		2768	Tinck Gilles             	97	AVLO 	NM   			

5000m men - cancelled due to weather heat B, C... Time :23:35
Heat:1 
		5895	Van Butsele Benoni       	63	OEH  	NM   			
		3494	Sarnelli Raphael         	76	DS   	NM   			
		2464	Van Buggenhout Matthias  	90	VAC  	NM   			
		1107	Di Berardo Sandro        	82	DS   	NM   			
		9440	Pidgeon Emily            	89	GBR  	NM   			
		601	Van Buggenhout Adriaan   	95	VAC  	NM   			
		1362	Emere Benjamin           	82	DS   	NM   			
		9056	Aurelien Pinck           	89	FRA  	NM   			
		4979	Bultinck Marc            	58	DEIN 	NM   			
		2858	Van Schuerbeek Gert      	84	OEH  	NM   			
		1109	Lelong Raphael           	89	DS   	NM   			
		9034	Seccafien Andrea         	90	CAN  	NM   			
		3070	De Turck Bart            	85	ACG  	NM   			
		2618	Vierendeels Pieter       	91	LEBB 	NM   			
		5659	Collin Frederic          	69	ACP  	NM   			
		4997	Van Puyvelde Eddy        	67	AVLO 	NM   			
		9125	Laurane Picoche          	85	FRA  	NM   			
		402	Van Puyvelde Vinnie      	94	AVLO 	NM   			
		1002	Taets Erwin              	83	FLEU 	NM   			
		9198	Muller Sebastian         	86	GER  	NM   			
		2799	Van Der Kelen Tom        	90	ACP  	NM   			
		1218	Paques Benoit            	91	RFCL 	NM   			
		9281	Bolink Tim               	92	NED  	NM   			
		9199	Pelzer Martin            	88	GER  	NM   			
		2362	Deneyer Kenny            	86	OEH  	NM   			
		174	Marechal Pierre          	94	RFCL 	NM   			
		9398	Jakobsson Henrik         	88	SWE  	NM   			
		2453	Pelicaen Joachim         	85	EA   	NM   			
		9323	Niemeijer Erik           	79	NED  	NM   			
		838	Durviaux Raphael         	86	FCHA 	NM   			

5000m men - cancelled due to weather heat B, C... Time :23:35
Heat:2 
		2348	Dewulf Thomas            	91	HAC  	NM   			
		2113	De Nys Maarten           	89	DUFF 	NM   			
		90	Denys Yewbdar            	95	CSDY 	NM   			
		3608	Sijsmans Liesbet         	76	SGOL 	NM   			
		813	De Cock Florence         	92	FCHA 	NM   			
		9824	Desmet Pieter            	     	NM   			
		3556	Dejace Robert            	72	CABW 	NM   			
		1598	Claes Lotte              	93	ATAC 	NM   			
		2463	De Raeymaecker Karl      	80	ATAC 	NM   			
		1629	De Dyn Annelies          	93	VITA 	NM   			
		6963	De Witte Marc            	68	VITA 	NM   			
		5815	Inghelbrecht Andy        	73	HAC  	NM   			
		1554	Deketelaere Annelies     	86	HAC  	NM   			
		1552	Pieters Evy              	87	HAC  	NM   			
		2346	Vandermeersch Thijs      	90	HAC  	NM   			
		1483	De Cupere Katleen        	80	RCT  	NM   			
		9829	Mensaert Bert            	     	NM   			
		9346	Van De Klashorst Jeanine 	91	NED  	NM   			
		6054	De Corte Bruno           	74	VITA 	NM   			
		2338	De Smet Wouter           	90	ASVO 	NM   			

pole vault women  Time :16:50
Heat:1 
	1	9063	Boslak Vanessa           	82	FRA  	4.21			
	2	9065	Buisson Marion           	89	FRA  	4.21			
	3	1429	Vercauteren Anouk        	92	ZELE 	3.91			
	4	558	De Vocht Elien           	95	AVZK 	3.71			
	5	1992	Van Osselaer Carolien    	85	VOLH 	3.31			
	6	1228	De Baene Hanne           	98	OB   	3.31			
	7	2038	Quirin Laura             	90	VAC  	3.11			
	7	9071	Chateau Valerie          	74	FRA  	3.11			
	9	1733	De Roeck Nelle           	93	VOLH 	3.11			
	10	952	Lilien Anouk             	78	ACO  	2.61			
	11	2268	Claus Hannah             	97	JSMC 	2.31			
		9027	Hamilton Heather         	88	CAN  	NM   			

triple jump women  Time :16:53
Heat:1 
	1	9407	Alexander Ayanna         	82	TTO  	13.24	+0.8				
	2	9401	Strom Angelica           	81	SWE  	12.73	+0.2				
	3	9133	Marion Gatignol          	91	FRA  	12.09	+0.5				
	4	967	Loureiro Elsa            	92	RFCL 	11.83	-0.7				
	5	9131	Margot Helsens           	96	FRA  	11.53	+0.4				

discus throw women  Time :17:01
Heat:1 
	1	9327	Nugter Corinne           	92	NED  	51.74			
	2	2001	Peetroons Annelies       	87	OEH  	50.35			
	3	277	Sterckendries Vanessa    	95	SPVI 	43.10			
	4	9	Josse Laetitia           	95	ACLO 	40.36			
	5	2120	Pardoms Charlotte        	97	ACLE 	28.41			
	6	2005	Van Der Veken Noemie     	97	RESC 	27.50			
	7	1134	Christiaens Nomie        	93	JSMC 	16.35			
	8	2348	Misonne Marie Christine  	68	ACLE 	14.68			

long jump women  Time :18:25
Heat:1 
	1	9009	Perkins Kerrie           	79	AUS  	6.13	-0.4				
	2	1028	Laus Camille             	93	WS   	5.94	+0.5				
	3	9297	Dwomoh Gabriella         	94	NED  	5.92	+0.2				
	4	9407	Alexander Ayanna         	82	TTO  	5.76	-0.4				
	5	9142	Orlik Camille            	93	FRA  	5.57	+0.3				
	6	1673	Van Hertem Kim           	86	DALO 	5.44	+1.0				
	7	878	Ego Caroline             	86	USBW 	5.07	+0.0				
	8	799	Trussart Veronique       	92	CSDY 	4.41	-1.0				
	9	1899	Degand Mathilde          	98	JSMC 	4.26	+0.3				
	10	1134	Christiaens Nomie        	93	JSMC 	3.40	-0.8				

high jump women  Time :18:03
Heat:1 
	1	1579	Van Hessche Hanne        	91	ASVO 	1.81			
	2	1687	De Vogelaer Sarah        	89	VITA 	1.66			
	3	9263	Zimmer Cathy             	92	LUX  	1.66			
	4	9810	Hassetton Winny          	97	NED  	1.54			
	5	220	De Pauw Yoika            	95	STAX 	1.54			
	6	2724	Vanden Nest Vicky        	97	LEBB 	1.54			
	7	62	Folie Clara              	98	CABW 	1.44			

pole vault men  Time :21:38
Heat:1 
	1	9477	Whitt Jack               	90	USA  	5.63			
	2	9077	Clavier Jerome           	83	FRA  	5.41			
	3	9094	Feger Alexandre          	91	FRA  	5.21			
	4	9015	Sousa Joao               	84	BRA  	5.21			
	5	9854	Querin Gal              	87	FRA  	5.01			
	6	9088	Dossevi Damiel           	91	FRA  	4.81			
	6	351	Broeders Ben             	95	DCLA 	4.81			
	8	9333	Rietveld Pelle           	85	NED  	4.71			
	9	3305	Samaniuk Joseph*         	84	DCLA 	4.61			
	10	9145	Plaisant Fabien          	85	FRA  	4.61			
	11	9291	De Water Timo            	91	NED  	4.61			
	12	2904	Ausloos Frederik         	96	DCLA 	4.41			
	13	1868	Broeders Arne            	93	DCLA 	4.21			
	14	2212	Pakuszewski Robin        	96	CABW 	3.91			
	15	703	Van Nuffelen Thomas      	98	AVZK 	3.71			
		9138	Menaldo Kevin            	91	FRA  	NM   			
		9185	Frauen Michel            	86	GER  	NM   			
		9804	Bakker Jorn              	NED  	NM   			
		9038	Wurster Jason            	84	CAN  	NM   			

shot put men  Time :18:09
Heat:1 
	1	9817	Cronie Patrick           	89	NED  	19.21			
	2	2429	Verbrugghe Jurgen        	83	HAC  	17.05			
	3	9287	Corstjens Tom            	85	NED  	17.02			
	4	9364	Zuilen Roland            	91	NED  	15.45			
	5	3047	Milanov Philip           	91	FLAC 	15.09			

javelin throw men  Time :18:33
Heat:1 
	1	2635	Herman Timothy           	90	ACME 	71.70			
	2	2755	Van Den Bosch Vincent    	89	BRAB 	66.60			
	3	9815	Collet Jean-Baptiste     	84	FRA  	65.26			
	4	2807	Duchateau Jarne          	96	OB   	61.00			
	5	2103	Meeus Hans               	92	DUFF 	59.65			
	6	618	De Gendt Jonas           	94	VITA 	54.63			
	7	2094	Vanluchene Robin         	92	AVMO 	44.12			
	8	788	Hauwaert Michiel         	94	OEH  	40.32			

long jump men  Time :20:06
Heat:1 
	1	9480	Makusha Ngonidzashe      	87	ZIM  	7.97	+0.2				
	2	9233	Niimura Mamoru           	86	JPN  	7.62	+0.6				
	3	9821	Gomis                    	FRA  	7.60	+0.6				
	4	9003	Breel Quincy             	92	ARU  	7.22	+0.5				
	5	9460	Gibson David             	91	USA  	7.10	+0.4				
	6	9127	Leandry Ainonkpo         	96	FRA  	6.49	+0.8				
	7	523	Eloot Bram               	95	VS   	6.16	+0.3				
	8	1518	Loris Lionel             	91	CSF  	6.04	+0.5				
		2545	Borek Maxence            	96	UAC  	NM   	+0.0				
		2367	Dujardin Paul Emile      	97	ACLE 	NM   	+0.0				

shot put women  Time :18:59
Heat:1 
	1	9280	Boekelman Melissa        	89	NED  	17.75			
	2	9327	Nugter Corinne           	92	NED  	15.26			
	3	1445	Boumkwo Jolien           	93	RCG  	15.18			
	4	9451	Yatesw Kirsty            	93	GBR  	14.69			
	5	277	Sterckendries Vanessa    	95	SPVI 	11.86			

discus throw men  Time :19:58
Heat:1 
	1	9818	Jasinski Daniel          	89	GER  	62.95			
	2	3047	Milanov Philip           	91	FLAC 	61.51			
	3	9226	Hatakeyama Shigeo        	77	JPN  	53.98			
	4	9364	Zuilen Roland            	91	NED  	53.55			
	5	1025	Timchou Talla Xavio*     	82	CABW 	51.70			
	6	1802	Nys Edwin                	86	DCLA 	50.85			
	7	9224	Fujiwara Jun             	75	JPN  	49.45			
	8	2360	Bras Sem                 	91	OEH  	48.27			

high jump men  Time :20:23
Heat:1 
	1	9022	Drouin Derek             	90	CAN  	2.35			
	2	9238	Takahari Hiromi          	87	JPN  	2.14			
	3	2728	Ghuys Bram               	93	OEH  	2.11			
	4	9075	Cianci Mathias           	82	FRA  	2.02			
	5	9358	Vos Ingmar               	86	NED  	1.94			
	6	3051	Capiau Tobias            	97	DEIN 	1.76			
	7	1492	Sacoor Jonathan          	99	OEH  	1.71			
	8	1071	Van Looy Lars            	99	VAC  	1.56			

javelin throw women  Time :20:55
Heat:1 
	1	1612	Van Royen Carolien       	92	ACW  	42.36			
	2	1786	Vermeir Sarah            	84	OEH  	42.23			
	3	1689	Verlinden Hannelaure     	92	DCLA 	36.85			
	4	892	Simon Celine             	92	SMAC 	35.64			
	5	220	De Pauw Yoika            	95	STAX 	35.60			
	6	2982	De Haes Joni             	97	LEBB 	29.54			

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.