• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

32nd Annual Trinity Invitational Harrier Meet

Port Hope, ON
September 17th, 2014

 Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     32nd TCS Harrier Meet  2014 - 9/17/2014                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 16-19 5k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Macdougall, Branna        98 REGIOPOLIS N           15:48.4    1             
  2 Lampard, Caroline         98 HAVERGAL COLLEGE       16:27.8    2             
  3 Marshall, Katherine          GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:05.1    3             
  4 Jossinet, Danielle        97 ST. MARY'S H           17:14.6    4             
  5 Livingstone, Alexa           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:18.9    5             
  6 Vergara, Kirsten          97 BILL CROTHER           17:20.9    6             
  7 Murphy, Katelyn              PEREYMAOSH             18:14.1    7             
  8 DiNatale, Megan           98 BILL CROTHER           18:25.5    8             
  9 Loeschnik, Emma           98 BILL CROTHER           18:34.8    9             
 10 Natasha, Wong                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:49.1   10             
 11 Sloan, Maddie             97 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        18:51.8   11             
 12 Castellanos, Maria        98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:52.5   12             
 13 Elgana, Ikram             97 BILL CROTHER           18:53.3   13             
 14 Pouw, Alison                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:59.5   14             
 15 Van Der Kuur, Anjoli         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:00.1   15             
 16 Farmer, Jaycee               KINGSTON CVI           19:06.9   16             
 17 Barrett, Emma                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:21.6   17             
 18 Murtha-anderson, Judith      EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:23.2   18             
 19 Malette, Melanie             ES THER                19:23.6   19             
 20 Brett, Alex               98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:29.2   20             
 21 Morin, Paige              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:44.0   21             
 22 Bevaart, Marlisa             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:45.9   22             
 23 Kvas, Maia                   ES THER                19:48.5   23             
 24 Gossage, Danielle         98 SYDENHAN HS-           19:48.9   24             
 25 Richards, Vanessa         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:50.1   25             
 26 Current, Kate             98 COBOURG C. I.          19:56.0   26             
 27 Ginglo-robert, Olivia        ES THER                19:57.3   27             
 28 Starke, Emma              97 PORT HOPE HI           20:00.9   28             
 29 Rinaldi, Marlaina         98 HTCOURTICE             20:02.3   29             
 30 Bethell, Bridget          98 BILL CROTHER           20:03.7   30             
 31 Jackson, Lauren           98 COURTICE SEC           20:08.3   31             
 32 Winter, Micah                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:08.9   32             
 33 Ferguson, Chelsea         96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:15.3   33             
 34 Wiltse, Joah              97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:16.7   34             
 35 Labranche, Kiana             ES THER                20:21.7   35             
 36 Shabanova, Iren           97 BAYVIEW GLEN           20:27.5   36             
 37 Leck, Rachel              97 ST. MARY'S PICKE       20:29.8   37             
 38 Jenkins, Colleen          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:30.6   38             
 39 Skain, Caitlin            97 CRESTWOOD PREP         20:31.9   39             
 40 Mahoney, Samantha         97 REGIOPOLIS N           20:32.3   40             
 41 Linton, Janessa           98 STJOREN                20:33.5   41             
 42 Maisonneuve, France          ES THER                20:39.3   42             
 43 Hathaway, Madison         97 COBOURG C. I.          20:41.1   43             
 44 Robertson, Teagan            KINGSTON CVI           20:47.4   44             
 45 Vragovic, Alexandra       98 DUNBARTON              20:51.3   45             
 46 Puddicombe, Kylie         98 COURTICE SEC           20:56.6   46             
 47 Whitehead, Johanna           KINGSTON CVI           20:58.2   47             
 48 Goranson, Hannah          97 TRINITY COLL           21:00.1   48             
 49 Lovick, Caitlin           98 LAKEFIELD CO           21:06.0   49             
 50 Falla, Katie                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    21:06.4   50             
 51 Clarke, Hannah            98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:06.8   51             
 52 Smith, Hanna                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:07.3   52             
 53 Kosc, Helen               98 DE LA SALLE            21:08.4   53             
 54 Smith, Abi                98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:08.9   54             
 55 Wickett, Jessica          98 BAYVIEW GLEN           21:10.0   55             
 56 Porter, Rachel               KINGSTON CVI           21:28.8   56             
 57 Mahabir, Brooke           98 HTCOURTICE             21:30.7   57             
 58 Cote, Caroline               KINGSTON CVI           21:33.4   58             
 59 Boyle, Caitlin            97 ALLL SAINTS            21:36.6   59             
 60 Lefebvre, Kelsey          97 O'GORMAN- TIMMINS      21:43.0   60             
 61 Adshade, Emma             98 REGIOPOLIS N           21:47.2   61             
 62 Buchanan, Courtney        97 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      21:55.0   62             
 63 Hayward, Kristen          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:55.3   63             
 64 Reid, Cassie                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:09.2   64             
 65 Brant, Megan              98 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      22:10.4   65             
 66 Holtrop, Holly            98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:23.0   66             
 67 Allison, Samantha         98 BAYVIEW GLEN           22:25.6   67             
 68 Geddes, Emmerie           98 ST. MARY'S H           22:28.9   68             
 69 Rhead, Julianna              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:29.7   69             
 70 Noseworthy, Kyra             IE WELDON- LINDSAY     22:39.8   70             
 71 Elmizadeh, Ghazal         98 CRESTWOOD PREP         22:43.4   71             
 72 Wilson, Hannah            98 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      22:44.0   72             
 73 Warden, Rebecca              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     22:44.5   73             
 74 Lee, Karen                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:51.4   74             
 75 Ayala, Janessa               TMS SCHOOL             22:53.5   75             
 76 Dargis, Claudia           98 LAKEFIELD CO           22:54.5   76             
 77 Koch, Charlotte           98 BAYVIEW GLEN           22:55.7   77             
 78 Becker, Sylvie               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:56.9   78             
 79 Talbot, Kirsten              TMS SCHOOL             22:57.6   79             
 80 Playford, Abbey           98 ALLL SAINTS            23:00.4   80             
 81 Crowe, Kirsten               EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:03.0   81             
 82 Parke, Ali                97 TRINITY COLL           23:05.2   82             
 83 Neri, Brenda              97 TRINITY COLL           23:08.7   83             
 84 Jeffrey, Ainsley          97 SYDENHAN HS-           23:09.8   84             
 85 Brannigan, Alison         98 DE LA SALLE            23:12.1   85             
 86 Mcclintock, Maddy         97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:16.6   86             
 87 Petsis, Stephanie         97 ST. MARY'S PICKE       23:18.4   87             
 88 Lax, Taylor               98 PORT HOPE HI           23:19.3   88             
 89 Delage, Veronic              ES THER                23:19.8   89             
 90 Benn, Megan               97 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      23:22.1   90             
 91 Mauro, Samantha           98 LAKEFIELD CO           23:26.5   91             
 92 Linton, Mikayla           97 COBOURG WEST           23:29.8   92             
 93 Strong, Michaela          98 TRINITY COLL           23:32.7   93             
 94 Mcauly, Lizzy                ERNESTOWN              23:34.4   94             
 95 Blain, Aimee                 KINGSTON CVI           23:34.9   95             
 96 Keating, Kaitlin          97 LAKEFIELD CO           23:35.4   96             
 97 Nuvoloni, Kristina        98 REGIOPOLIS N           23:37.5   97             
 98 Kudriatsev, Sophia           KINGSTON CVI           23:38.5   98             
 99 Aulis, Emily                 KINGSTON CVI           23:41.3   99             
100 Cleghorn, Jessica         98 COURTICE SEC           23:41.6  100             
101 Velikonja, Claire         99 DE LA SALLE            23:44.3  101             
102 Bouckley, Lea             97 ALLL SAINTS            23:44.8  102             
103 Dalzell, Rosalind         97 ALLL SAINTS            24:04.1  103             
104 Teno, Sarah               97 PORT HOPE HI           24:05.3  104             
105 Poles, Taegan             98 TRINITY COLL           24:08.6  105             
106 Tsihlias, Stephanie       98 DE LA SALLE            24:10.2  106             
107 Chomyn, Kyra              97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:27.0  107             
108 Scott, Anastasia          97 TRINITY COLL           24:30.3  108             
109 Peacock, Hadley              COBOURG WEST           24:33.3  109             
110 Trovao, Camryn            98 COURTICE SEC           24:36.1  110             
111 Smith, Vanessa            97 LAKEFIELD CO           24:38.8  111             
112 Robinson, Ashlea          98 PORT HOPE HI           24:39.7  112             
113 Graf, Stella              98 COBOURG C. I.          24:46.5  113             
114 Ikefuji, Michiko          97 ALBERT COLLEGE         24:50.9  114             
115 Horeczy, Alexandra        97 REGIOPOLIS N           24:58.0  115             
116 Thomson, Brittany         98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:05.4  116             
117 Glover, Anna              98 DE LA SALLE            25:06.2  117             
118 Schiefer, Katie           97 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    25:08.8  118             
119 Milan, Emma               98 HTCOURTICE             25:16.3  119             
120 Lynch, Olivia             98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:19.6  120             
121 Goodwin-sutton, Zoe          GLEBE CI OTTAWA        25:20.1  121             
122 Larivee, Cynthia          98 ES THER                25:21.5  122             
123 Taylor, Grace             97 TRINITY COLL           25:21.9  123             
124 Martin, Jojo              96 TRINITY COLL           25:23.8  124             
125 Goodwin, Whitney          97 COBOURG C. I.          25:24.8  125             
126 Schmidt, Briana              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:26.5  126             
127 Lasher, Michaela          98 NAPANEE D.H.S.         25:39.8  127             
128 Martin, Kitkat            96 TRINITY COLL           25:43.6  128             
129 Healey, Madeline          98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    25:46.1  129             
130 Mckinney, Shannon            NAPANEE D.H.S.         26:07.1  130             
131 Garrison, Becca           96 LAKEFIELD CO           26:08.3  131             
132 Jaynes, Mollie            98 COBOURG WEST           26:32.1  132             
133 Murchinson, Caitlyn          HTCOURTICE             26:36.9  133             
134 Yap, Jovana               97 ALBERT COLLEGE         26:37.2  134             
135 Liu, Chloe                98 TRINITY COLL           26:38.2  135             
136 Cain, Carley              97 NAPANEE D.H.S.         26:42.4  136             
137 Gadinger, Arianna         98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:42.7  137             
138 Gyaltsan, Lhanzi          98 TRINITY COLL           26:46.9  138             
139 Beamish, Jasmine          97 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       26:52.3  139             
140 Spafford, Heather         97 ERNESTOWN              26:54.3  140             
141 Pulver, Gabrielle            KINGSTON CVI           27:03.4  141             
142 Hung, Lorraine            97 TRINITY COLL           27:06.0  142             
143 Zhang, Amy                98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         27:17.8  143             
144 Chard, Hayley                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    27:19.9  144             
145 De Leon, Maria            97 LAKEFIELD CO           27:20.9  145             
146 Maloney, Haley            98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    27:32.7  146             
147 Moffatt, Rebecca          98 PORT HOPE HI           27:35.0  147             
148 Scott, Rachel             98 ERNESTOWN              27:36.6  148             
149 Mu, Rachel                96 TRINITY COLL           28:07.5  149             
150 Babcock, Taylor              ERNESTOWN              28:41.7  150             
151 Cox, Miranda                 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     28:48.9  151             
152 Thompson, Kelly           98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    28:57.3  152             
153 Zhang, Joan               96 ALBERT COLLEGE         28:59.2  153             
154 Cao, Lin                  97 TRINITY COLL           29:16.3  154             
155 Curtain, Mackenzie        98 ALLL SAINTS            29:20.3  155             
156 Chiu, Hina                95 ALBERT COLLEGE         29:25.1  156             
157 Massabki, Ivana           99 TRINITY COLL           29:57.4  157             
158 Wang, Iris                96 ALBERT COLLEGE         30:01.5  158             
159 Mulrooney, Kara           98 ALLL SAINTS            30:02.5  159             
160 Kane, Courtney               LA SALLE KINGSTON      30:05.7  160             
161 Coutts, Holly             98 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    30:44.6  161             
162 Roopnaraine, Tiara        98 COBOURG C. I.          30:53.8  162             
163 Scott, Nicolette          97 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:09.0  163             
164 White, Alanna             98 TRINITY COLL           31:11.1  164             
165 Pradhan, Shivani          98 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:43.3  165             
166 Church, Jamie             97 COBOURG C. I.          32:54.0  166             
167 Larson, Christine         98 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    33:32.7  167             
168 Wannamaker, Cheyenne      97 ST. THERESA'           33:59.4  168             
169 Govas, Alexandra          98 BAYVIEW GLEN           34:48.3  169             
170 Lau, Victoria             96 ALBERT COLLEGE         34:49.5  170             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            32    3    5   10   14                         
      Total Time:  1:12:12.60                                                    
         Average:    18:03.15                                                    
   2 BILL CROTHER A               36    6    8    9   13                         
      Total Time:  1:13:14.50                                                    
         Average:    18:18.63                                                    
   3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        78   12   20   21   25                         
      Total Time:  1:17:55.80                                                    
         Average:    19:28.95                                                    
   4 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A    104   19   23   27   35                         
      Total Time:  1:19:31.10                                                    
         Average:    19:52.78                                                    
   5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       105   15   18   22   50                         
      Total Time:  1:19:15.60                                                    
         Average:    19:48.90                                                    
   6 KINGSTON CVI A              163   16   44   47   56                         
      Total Time:  1:22:21.30                                                    
         Average:    20:35.33                                                    
   7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       168   33   34   38   63                         
      Total Time:  1:22:57.90                                                    
         Average:    20:44.48                                                    
   8 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B           170   17   32   52   69                         
      Total Time:  1:23:07.50                                                    
         Average:    20:46.88                                                    
   9 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A     199    1   40   61   97                         
      Total Time:  1:21:45.40                                                    
         Average:    20:26.35                                                    
  10 BAYVIEW GLEN A              235   36   55   67   77                         
      Total Time:  1:26:58.80                                                    
         Average:    21:44.70                                                    
  11 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     287   31   46  100  110                         
      Total Time:  1:29:22.60                                                    
         Average:    22:20.65                                                    
  12 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE           289   62   65   72   90                         
      Total Time:  1:30:11.50                                                    
         Average:    22:32.88                                                    
  13 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       297   64   74   78   81                         
      Total Time:  1:31:00.50                                                    
         Average:    22:45.13                                                    
  14 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    306   48   82   83   93                         
      Total Time:  1:30:46.70                                                    
         Average:    22:41.68                                                    
  15 COBOURG C. I. A             307   26   43  113  125                         
      Total Time:  1:30:48.40                                                    
         Average:    22:42.10                                                    
  16 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   312   49   76   91   96                         
      Total Time:  1:31:02.40                                                    
         Average:    22:45.60                                                    
  17 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     332   28   88  104  112                         
      Total Time:  1:32:05.20                                                    
         Average:    23:01.30                                                    
  18 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE      338   29   57  119  133                         
      Total Time:  1:33:26.20                                                    
         Average:    23:21.55                                                    
  19 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY A     344   59   80  102  103                         
      Total Time:  1:32:25.90                                                    
         Average:    23:06.48                                                    
  20 DE LA SALLE A               345   53   85  101  106                         
      Total Time:  1:32:15.00                                                    
         Average:    23:03.75                                                    
  21 KINGSTON CVI B              350   58   95   98   99                         
      Total Time:  1:32:28.10                                                    
         Average:    23:07.03                                                    
  22 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    460  105  108  123  124                         
      Total Time:  1:39:24.60                                                    
         Average:    24:51.15                                                    
  23 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON A       511  116  120  129  146                         
      Total Time:  1:43:43.80                                                    
         Average:    25:55.95                                                    
  24 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL       532   94  140  148  150                         
      Total Time:  1:46:47.00                                                    
         Average:    26:41.75                                                    
  25 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    543  128  135  138  142                         
      Total Time:  1:46:14.70                                                    
         Average:    26:33.68                                                    
  26 ALBERT COLLEGE A            557  114  134  153  156                         
      Total Time:  1:49:52.40                                                    
         Average:    27:28.10                                                    
  27 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    624  149  154  157  164                         
      Total Time:  1:58:32.30                                                    
         Average:    29:38.08                                                    
  28 VALOUR- PETAWAWA            712   51   54  107  500                         
  29 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS      753   42   89  122  500                         
  30 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          794   70   73  151  500                         
  31 COBOURG WEST                833   92  109  132  500                         
  32 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     887  111  131  145  500                         
  33 NAPANEE D.H.S.              893  127  130  136  500                         
  34 BAYVIEW GLEN                997  163  165  169  500                         
  35 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1072    4   68  500  500                         
  36 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON      1108   24   84  500  500                         
  37 CRESTWOOD PREP             1110   39   71  500  500                         
  38 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1124   37   87  500  500                         
  39 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1152   66   86  500  500                         
  40 TMS SCHOOL                 1154   75   79  500  500                         
  41 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1270  126  144  500  500                         
  42 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1280  137  143  500  500                         
  43 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1314  155  159  500  500                         
  44 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL        1328  161  167  500  500                         
  45 ALBERT COLLEGE             1328  158  170  500  500                         
  46 COBOURG C. I.              1328  162  166  500  500                         
  47 HAVERGAL COLLEGE           1502    2  500  500  500                         
  48 MSGR. J. PEREYMA- OSHAW    1507    7  500  500  500                         
  49 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1511   11  500  500  500                         
  50 BILL CROTHER               1530   30  500  500  500                         
  51 ST. JOSEPH'S- RENFREW      1541   41  500  500  500                         
  52 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1545   45  500  500  500                         
  53 O'GORMAN- TIMMINS          1560   60  500  500  500                         
  54 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1615  115  500  500  500                         
  55 DE LA SALLE                1617  117  500  500  500                         
  56 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1618  118  500  500  500                         
  57 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1621  121  500  500  500                         
  58 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1639  139  500  500  500                         
  59 KINGSTON CVI               1641  141  500  500  500                         
  60 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1647  147  500  500  500                         
  61 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1652  152  500  500  500                         
  62 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1660  160  500  500  500                         
  63 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1668  168  500  500  500                         

Event 6  Boys 16-19 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
190 Unknown                                             32:59.4                  
  1 Workman, Ben                 KINGSTON CVI           21:00.2    1             
  2 Linscott, Cameron            KINGSTON CVI           21:15.5    2             
  3 Ord, Greg                 98 HTCOURTICE             21:27.9    3             
  4 Abdulkarim, Farah            GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:38.4    4             
  5 Blecher, Oliver           97 TRINITY COLL           21:42.7    5             
  6 Davis, Brad               97 BAYSIDE BELL           21:55.6    6             
  7 Serviss, Sam              96 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:03.5    7             
  8 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      98 LCI-OTTAWA             22:11.2    8             
  9 Lacasandile, Reilly          KINGSTON CVI           22:21.6    9             
 10 Colwell, Declan           96 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:30.6   10             
 11 Brar, Rajan               97 MAXWELL HEIG           22:41.5   11             
 12 Besselink, Jonathan       97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:43.6   12             
 13 Paquette, Adam            97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:48.3   13             
 14 Kimmerer, Chris           97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:51.4   14             
 15 Zechel, Maks                 KINGSTON CVI           22:53.3   15             
 16 Dillabaugh, Darion           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:55.9   16             
 17 Roach, Mackenzie          98 ST. THERESA'           23:07.4   17             
 18 Goodyear, Taylor             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:08.8   18             
 19 Bimm, Alexander           98 ST. MICHAEL'           23:23.3   19             
 20 Boucher, Bradd               ES THER                23:24.9   20             
 21 Brar, Dilan               98 MAXWELL HEIG           23:30.6   21             
 22 Serviss, Max              97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       23:35.3   22             
 23 Weston, Jake                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:36.7   23             
 24 Cira, Cameron             98 ST. MICHAEL'           23:43.3   24             
 25 Cuddihey, Justin             ST. MARK C.H.S.        23:50.5   25             
 26 Marecak, Liam             97 BAYSIDE BELL           23:50.9   26             
 27 Guyon, Julien             98 UNA                    23:52.2   27             
 28 Dolan, Liam               97 DE LA SALLE            23:53.9   28             
 29 Dobos, Connor                COBOURG WEST           23:56.8   29             
 30 Sagriff, Paul             98 REGIOPOLIS N           23:57.2   30             
 31 Pulver, Ben                  KINGSTON CVI           24:04.4   31             
 32 Deschamps, Reece             ES THER                24:05.3   32             
 33 Bruce, Liam               97 COBOURG C. I.          24:08.1   33             
 34 Genua, Thomas             97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:09.7   34             
 35 Royce, Brandon            96 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:12.8   35             
 36 Poirier, Jeric               ES THER                24:14.6   36             
 37 Fisher, Jacob             98 ST. THERESA'           24:18.1   37             
 38 Powell, Colin             98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:20.1   38             
 39 Murphy, Josh              96 NAPANEE D.H.S.         24:29.9   39             
 40 Stevenson, Fraser         98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     24:41.1   40             
 41 Lovisotto, Andrew         97 ST. MICHAEL'           24:43.8   41             
 42 Higgins, Simon            98 UPPER CC               24:44.8   42             
 43 Maynard, Graiden             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    24:53.8   43             
 44 Williams, Daniel          97 ST. MICHAEL'           24:54.2   44             
 45 Muir, Brendan             98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:55.2   45             
 46 Patel, Akshar                CHINGUACOUSY           24:58.3   46             
 47 Digiacinto, Nick          97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       25:02.9   47             
 48 Paterson, Mitchell           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:05.3   48             
 49 Hynes, Garret                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:05.8   49             
 50 Bond, Cole                   EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:06.2   50             
 51 Jamnicky, Jacob              COBOURG WEST           25:11.2   51             
 52 Schmidt, Matt             98 ST. MICHAEL'           25:13.2   52             
 53 Ritchie, Harrison         97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         25:21.5   53             
 54 Walia, Avneet                CHINGUACOUSY           25:22.2   54             
 55 Mercer, Max               98 ST. THERESA'           25:35.3   55             
 56 Brown, Andrew                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:37.9   56             
 57 Scott, Sebastian             KINGSTON CVI           25:40.9   57             
 58 Cabrera, Mathieu          97 TRINITY COLL           25:43.7   58             
 59 Kerans, Chris             98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:44.0   59             
 60 Flavin, Emile                KINGSTON CVI           25:48.9   60             
 61 Wiebe, Micheal            97 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       25:50.3   61             
 62 Caskenette, Chad          97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:53.7   62             
 63 Parent, Brett                TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    26:00.6   63             
 64 Chinyaradzo, Jacob        98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:02.1   64             
 65 Mehta, Riley              01 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:02.5   65             
 66 Emery, Lawrence              ADAM SCOTT PTBO        26:05.2   66             
 67 Ladoucer, Andrew          97 ST. ANDREW'S           26:11.9   67             
 68 Woodside, Marshall        98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:17.4   68             
 69 Bouvier, Paul             98 REGIOPOLIS N           26:18.2   69             
 70 Greenwood, Alexander      98 ST. MICHAEL'           26:20.1   70             
 71 Pawsey, Kaelan               KINGSTON CVI           26:24.8   71             
 72 Walton, Daniel            98 LA SALLE KINGSTON      26:26.7   72             
 73 Wootton, Ryan             98 COURTICE SEC           26:29.5   73             
 74 Mckee, Derrick            97 BAYVIEW GLEN           26:32.2   74             
 75 Midroni, Cooper           98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        26:38.2   75             
 76 Scott, James              98 ST. ANDREW'S           26:40.5   76             
 77 Pazos, Daniel             98 TRINITY COLL           26:41.8   77             
 78 Wootton, Brandon          98 COURTICE SEC           26:44.2   78             
 79 Bhalla, Guragam              CHINGUACOUSY           26:46.2   79             
 80 Scott, Ming               98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:48.7   80             
 81 Cowan, Sam                98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    26:51.5   81             
 82 Kirkaldy, Ryan            98 TRINITY COLL           26:52.0   82             
 83 Goerzen, Dana                KINGSTON CVI           26:52.4   83             
 84 Jiang, Ross               96 TRINITY COLL           26:56.7   84             
 85 Frampton, Brennan         96 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       27:03.3   85             
 86 Patel, Prriyan               CHINGUACOUSY           27:04.5   86             
 87 Louden, Thomas               IE WELDON- LINDSAY     27:11.8   87             
 88 Figuieredo, Christian     98 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     27:14.5   88             
 89 Pilgrim, Jason            98 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        27:21.3   89             
 90 Maccallum, Daniel         97 LA SALLE KINGSTON      27:25.0   90             
 91 Hunt, Anson               98 REGIOPOLIS N           27:26.5   91             
 92 Mcdonald, Cameron            IE WELDON- LINDSAY     27:28.6   92             
 93 Payne, Chris              98 TRINITY COLL           27:29.7   93             
 94 Morelli, Edwin               KINGSTON CVI           27:30.0   94             
 95 Johns, Philippe              ES THER                27:35.8   95             
 96 Nettie, Malcolm           98 ST. ANDREW'S           27:37.0   96             
 97 Kruis, Jon                97 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    27:43.0   97             
 98 Beaudin, Zachary             ES THER                27:43.9   98             
 99 On, Eddie                    CHINGUACOUSY           27:44.6   99             
100 Parker, David             98 TRINITY COLL           27:47.7  100             
101 Dumas, Ethan                 ES THER                27:49.2  101             
102 Buczkowski, Taylor           ES THER                27:49.6  102             
103 Hutchison, Connor         97 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    27:50.1  103             
104 Welch, Jack               97 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    27:52.2  104             
105 Srinivasa, Neil              CHINGUACOUSY           27:53.5  105             
106 Frampton, Nathan             VALOUR- PETAWAWA       28:02.3  106             
107 Chettleburgh, Charlie     98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        28:02.7  107             
108 Kim, Robert               97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         28:05.5  108             
109 Badali, Andrew               ST. MICHAEL'           28:09.9  109             
110 Gazeley, Turner           98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    28:10.4  110             
111 Ruddy, Chays                 COBOURG WEST           28:11.1  111             
112 Foti, Ryan                97 ALLL SAINTS            28:13.8  112             
113 Breithaupt, Michael       97 TRINITY COLL           28:15.4  113             
114 Luesink, Thomas              VALOUR- PETAWAWA       28:30.8  114             
115 Theocharidis, Tim         98 DUNBARTON              28:35.2  115             
116 Price, Kyle               98 ES THER                28:35.6  116             
117 Dale, Spencer             98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        28:36.2  117             
118 Roberts, Christian        98 COBOURG WEST           28:36.6  118             
119 Fay, Daniel               97 COBOURG WEST           28:56.6  119             
120 Howard, Michael           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:03.6  120             
121 Parthasarthy, Neil           TMS SCHOOL             29:04.2  121             
122 Kavisinghe, Akila            CHINGUACOUSY           29:06.0  122             
123 Shaw, Campbell            98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:11.5  123             
124 Cane, Anthony             96 ST. MARY'S PICKE       29:14.7  124             
125 Cvitkovic, Evan           97 ALLL SAINTS            29:17.3  125             
126 Maisonneuve, Alex            ES THER                29:17.7  126             
127 Coffin, Preston           97 RIDLEY COLLEGE         29:25.7  127             
128 Powers, Elliott           98 ST. ANDREW'S           29:26.9  128             
129 Rasmus, Kyle              98 LAKEFIELD CO           29:27.3  129             
130 Ceron, Raul                  LAKEFIELD CO           29:27.7  130             
131 Disney, Connor            97 PORT HOPE HI           29:28.8  131             
132 Nakagawa, Shintaro        96 TRINITY COLL           29:29.4  132             
133 Williamson, Zack          97 LA SALLE KINGSTON      29:32.9  133             
134 Scargall, Caleb           98 BAYVIEW GLEN           29:37.4  134             
135 On, Victor                   CHINGUACOUSY           29:39.4  135             
136 Sharma, Kaustav              CHINGUACOUSY           29:39.9  136             
137 Johnson, Mitchell         98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    29:43.4  137             
138 Koetje, Nicholas             COBOURG WEST           29:43.9  138             
139 Stasiak, Jordan           97 COBOURG WEST           29:45.7  139             
140 Ferguson, Owen            98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    29:48.2  140             
141 Lai, Justin               97 ST. ANDREW'S           29:48.7  141             
142 Williams, Matt            98 LAKEFIELD CO           29:49.1  142             
143 Mindjimba, Adrien         97 LAKEFIELD CO           29:50.9  143             
144 Hickey, Thomas            97 DE LA SALLE            29:53.5  144             
145 Wilson, Ben               97 TRINITY COLL           29:56.6  145             
146 Burton, Connor            98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:03.5  146             
147 Massey, Dawson            98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:03.7  147             
148 Mcmunn, Spencer           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:04.1  148             
149 Walsh, Rielly             98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:04.4  149             
150 Macgregor, Sean           98 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    30:22.2  150             
151 Cheng, Eric               97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        30:25.5  151             
152 Wolfgram, Christian       98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       30:29.3  152             
153 Rhoden, Stephan           97 TRINITY COLL           30:29.6  153             
154 Thurston, Logan              TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    30:37.5  154             
155 Murphy, Andrew            97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        30:46.6  155             
156 Urabe, Eric               97 TRINITY COLL           30:52.1  156             
157 Medina, Brandon           98 HTCOURTICE             30:57.4  157             
158 Ammaruddin, Amaar         98 MAXWELL HEIG           30:58.5  158             
159 Abduragimov, Shaig        96 UPPER CC               30:59.4  159             
160 Coxhead, Charles             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    30:59.8  160             
161 Pillsworth, Ethan            IE WELDON- LINDSAY     31:15.1  161             
162 Symmonds, Andrew          98 ALBERT COLLEGE         31:17.9  162             
163 Crafts, Nathan            98 COBOURG WEST           31:18.3  163             
164 Matthews, Stevon          97 COURTICE SEC           31:21.9  164             
165 Drake, Devin              98 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    31:22.8  165             
166 Harrs, Ryan               98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        31:23.5  166             
167 MacDonald, Christian         COBOURG WEST           31:27.9  167             
168 Mele, Christian           97 BAYVIEW GLEN           31:31.2  168             
169 Tremayne, Stuart          97 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     31:32.5  169             
170 Ward, Logan               97 ST. ANDREW'S           31:37.7  170             
171 Mackenzie, Hollis         97 ST. ANDREW'S           31:38.2  171             
172 Mcmillan, Jacob           97 ERNESTOWN              31:38.6  172             
173 Cheung, Calvin            98 TRINITY COLL           31:46.2  173             
174 Vivian, Tyler                PORT HOPE HI           31:49.7  174             
175 Beckett, Andrew           97 PORT HOPE HI           31:50.4  175             
176 Lawrence, Cameron         98 ST. ANDREW'S           31:51.3  176             
177 Miller-mcisaac, Cole         KINGSTON CVI           31:58.2  177             
178 Carter, Jordan               TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL    32:02.2  178             
179 Mullin, Tim               97 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    32:02.9  179             
180 Devries, Jacob            97 TRINITY COLL           32:03.3  180             
181 Barnaby, Demario          98 DUNBARTON              32:13.4  181             
182 Zechner, Jack             98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        32:15.9  182             
183 Coburn, Alex              97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        32:25.5  183             
184 Huang, Christian          97 UPPER CC               32:33.6  184             
185 Jin, Nathan               97 UPPER CC               32:35.4  185             
186 Raymond, Eric                ES THER                32:40.8  186             
187 Donaldson, Jack           98 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       32:47.1  187             
188 Dodig, Thomas             98 DE LA SALLE            32:49.8  188             
189 Grekul-sommerville, Kier     KINGSTON CVI           32:51.6  189             
190 Chan, Mark                97 ST. ANDREW'S           33:01.4  190             
191 Langstaff, Christian      97 PORT HOPE HI           33:04.6  191             
192 Wood, Alec                98 PORT HOPE HI           33:06.4  192             
193 Tattersall, John          98 UPPER CC               33:06.9  193             
194 Prince, Evan              97 PORT HOPE HI           33:08.0  194             
195 Lee, Henry                97 UPPER CC               33:10.0  195             
196 Cheung, Arnold            97 UPPER CC               33:10.7  196             
197 Abdullah, Ahmed           98 TRINITY COLL           33:13.0  197             
198 Zhang, Xu                 96 UPPER CC               33:20.8  198             
199 Blyth, Jake               97 ALLL SAINTS            33:26.8  199             
200 Lin, Mingzie              97 LAKEFIELD CO           33:33.5  200             
201 Johnson, Hobie            98 COBOURG WEST           33:36.0  201             
202 Schnedler, Chris          98 COURTICE SEC           33:46.4  202             
203 Osler, Duncan             97 CRESCENT SCHOOL        33:50.5  203             
204 Hill, Jacob               98 MAXWELL HEIG           34:12.2  204             
205 Gill, Christian           98 LAKEFIELD CO           34:12.7  205             
206 Sinclair, Elliot             KINGSTON CVI           34:21.3  206             
207 Ward, Davis               98 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       34:21.7  207             
208 Xiao, Yin                 98 UPPER CC               34:24.4  208             
209 Chau, Nathan              97 DE LA SALLE            34:24.9  209             
210 Yizhou, Yu                97 UPPER CC               34:54.2  210             
211 Selkirk, Ben              98 REGIOPOLIS N           34:59.4  211             
212 Gallant, Mitch               KINGSTON CVI           35:04.4  212             
213 Youssef, Alex             98 TRINITY COLL           35:04.8  213             
214 Chong, Kevin              98 BAYVIEW GLEN           35:17.7  214             
215 Tao, Harvey               96 ST. ANDREW'S           35:22.8  215             
216 Penney, Kyle              98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    35:47.7  216             
217 Goldman, Russell          98 CRESCENT SCHOOL        35:49.2  217             
218 Bracken, Mitchell            ERNESTOWN              35:56.4  218             
219 Stevens, Taylor              LA SALLE KINGSTON      35:57.1  219             
220 Cao, Andrew               97 UPPER CC               36:08.5  220             
221 Martins, Andrew           98 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    37:04.9  221             
222 Burlock, Jake             97 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       37:33.1  222             
223 Lai, Sam                  96 TRINITY COLL           38:19.7  223             
224 Hou, Shuyan               96 TRINITY COLL           38:23.5  224             
225 Kostiuk, Crawford            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    39:11.6  225             
226 Xue, William              98 ALBERT COLLEGE         40:02.1  226             
227 Burke, Mitchell              ALBERT COLLEGE         40:08.7  227             
228 Ni, Rocky                 97 ALBERT COLLEGE         40:10.6  228             
229 Aboaba, Funbi             98 RIDLEY COLLEGE         40:29.0  229             
230 Momi, Asheesh             97 LAKEFIELD CO           40:29.6  230             
231 Massabki, Joseph          97 TRINITY COLL           41:06.0  231             
232 Stevens, Hunter              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     41:27.2  232             
233 Rampersad, Christian      98 DE LA SALLE            59:59.9  233             
234 Sharma, Anshu             98 TRINITY COLL           59:59.9  234             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 KINGSTON CVI A               27    1    2    9   15                         
      Total Time:  1:27:30.60                                                    
         Average:    21:52.65                                                    
   2 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A           77    7   13   22   35                         
      Total Time:  1:32:39.90                                                    
         Average:    23:09.98                                                    
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A     128   19   24   41   44                         
      Total Time:  1:36:44.61                                                    
         Average:    24:11.15                                                    
   4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       158   18   43   48   49                         
      Total Time:  1:38:13.70                                                    
         Average:    24:33.43                                                    
   5 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       176   10   45   59   62                         
      Total Time:  1:39:03.50                                                    
         Average:    24:45.88                                                    
   6 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A    183   20   32   36   95                         
      Total Time:  1:39:20.61                                                    
         Average:    24:50.15                                                    
   7 KINGSTON CVI B              219   31   57   60   71                         
      Total Time:  1:41:59.00                                                    
         Average:    25:29.75                                                    
   8 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    222    5   58   77   82                         
      Total Time:  1:41:00.20                                                    
         Average:    25:15.05                                                    
   9 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        230   34   40   68   88                         
      Total Time:  1:42:22.70                                                    
         Average:    25:35.68                                                    
  10 VALOUR- PETAWAWA B          231   38   47   61   85                         
      Total Time:  1:42:16.60                                                    
         Average:    25:34.15                                                    
  11 CHINGUACOUSY A              265   46   54   79   86                         
      Total Time:  1:44:11.20                                                    
         Average:    26:02.80                                                    
  12 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON A       276   12   14  110  140                         
      Total Time:  1:43:33.60                                                    
         Average:    25:53.40                                                    
  13 COBOURG WEST A              309   29   51  111  118                         
      Total Time:  1:45:55.70                                                    
         Average:    26:28.93                                                    
  14 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       362   64   81   97  120                         
      Total Time:  1:49:40.20                                                    
         Average:    27:25.05                                                    
  15 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            364   53   80  108  123                         
      Total Time:  1:49:27.20                                                    
         Average:    27:21.80                                                    
  16 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           364   65   75  107  117                         
      Total Time:  1:49:19.60                                                    
         Average:    27:19.90                                                    
  17 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      367   67   76   96  128                         
      Total Time:  1:49:56.30                                                    
         Average:    27:29.08                                                    
  18 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    390   84   93  100  113                         
      Total Time:  1:50:29.50                                                    
         Average:    27:37.38                                                    
  19 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA     394   11   21  158  204                         
      Total Time:  1:51:22.80                                                    
         Average:    27:50.70                                                    
  20 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       401   30   69   91  211                         
      Total Time:  1:52:41.30                                                    
         Average:    28:10.33                                                    
  21 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS B    417   98  101  102  116                         
      Total Time:  1:51:58.30                                                    
         Average:    27:59.58                                                    
  22 CHINGUACOUSY B              461   99  105  122  135                         
      Total Time:  1:54:23.50                                                    
         Average:    28:35.88                                                    
  23 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       491   50   56  160  225                         
      Total Time:  2:00:55.50                                                    
         Average:    30:13.88                                                    
  24 LA SALLE KINGSTON           514   72   90  133  219                         
      Total Time:  1:59:21.70                                                    
         Average:    29:50.43                                                    
  25 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     517   73   78  164  202                         
      Total Time:  1:58:22.00                                                    
         Average:    29:35.50                                                    
  26 KINGSTON CVI C              543   83   94  177  189                         
      Total Time:  1:59:12.20                                                    
         Average:    29:48.05                                                    
  27 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             543    4   16   23  500                         
  28 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   544  129  130  142  143                         
      Total Time:  1:58:35.00                                                    
         Average:    29:38.75                                                    
  29 VALOUR- PETAWAWA C          559  106  114  152  187                         
      Total Time:  1:59:49.50                                                    
         Average:    29:57.38                                                    
  30 COBOURG WEST B              559  119  138  139  163                         
      Total Time:  1:59:44.50                                                    
         Average:    29:56.13                                                    
  31 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL         560   63  154  165  178                         
      Total Time:  2:00:03.11                                                    
         Average:    30:00.78                                                    
  32 DE LA SALLE A               569   28  144  188  209                         
      Total Time:  2:01:02.10                                                    
         Average:    30:15.53                                                    
  33 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      570   42  159  184  185                         
      Total Time:  2:00:53.20                                                    
         Average:    30:13.30                                                    
  34 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          572   87   92  161  232                         
      Total Time:  2:07:22.70                                                    
         Average:    31:50.68                                                    
  35 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C       578  137  146  147  148                         
      Total Time:  1:59:54.70                                                    
         Average:    29:58.68                                                    
  36 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    586  132  145  153  156                         
      Total Time:  2:00:47.70                                                    
         Average:    30:11.93                                                    
  37 BAYVIEW GLEN                590   74  134  168  214                         
      Total Time:  2:02:58.50                                                    
         Average:    30:44.63                                                    
  38 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL     609   17   37   55  500                         
  39 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           654  151  155  166  182                         
      Total Time:  2:04:51.50                                                    
         Average:    31:12.88                                                    
  40 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      658  141  170  171  176                         
      Total Time:  2:04:55.90                                                    
         Average:    31:13.98                                                    
  41 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     671  131  174  175  191                         
      Total Time:  2:06:13.50                                                    
         Average:    31:33.38                                                    
  42 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       731   52   70  109  500                         
  43 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    763  173  180  197  213                         
      Total Time:  2:12:07.30                                                    
         Average:    33:01.83                                                    
  44 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      782  193  195  196  198                         
      Total Time:  2:12:48.40                                                    
         Average:    33:12.10                                                    
  45 ALBERT COLLEGE              843  162  226  227  228                         
      Total Time:  2:31:39.31                                                    
         Average:    37:54.83                                                    
  46 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL E    912  223  224  231  234                         
      Total Time:  2:57:49.10                                                    
         Average:    44:27.28                                                    
  47 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY       936  112  125  199  500                         
  48 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1032    6   26  500  500                         
  49 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1103  183  203  217  500                         
  50 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1116  179  216  221  500                         
  51 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1135  200  205  230  500                         
  52 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1138  208  210  220  500                         
  53 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1155   66   89  500  500                         
  54 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE     1160    3  157  500  500                         
  55 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1207  103  104  500  500                         
  56 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1296  115  181  500  500                         
  57 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1299  149  150  500  500                         
  58 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1312  126  186  500  500                         
  59 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1356  127  229  500  500                         
  60 COBOURG WEST               1368  167  201  500  500                         
  61 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1386  192  194  500  500                         
  62 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1390  172  218  500  500                         
  63 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1405  190  215  500  500                         
  64 KINGSTON CVI               1418  206  212  500  500                         
  65 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1429  207  222  500  500                         
  66 LISGAR COLLEGIATE INSTI    1508    8  500  500  500                         
  67 ST. MARK C.H.S.            1525   25  500  500  500                         
  68 COBOURG C. I.              1533   33  500  500  500                         
  69 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1539   39  500  500  500                         
  70 TMS SCHOOL                 1621  121  500  500  500                         
  71 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1624  124  500  500  500                         
  72 CHINGUACOUSY               1636  136  500  500  500                         
  73 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1669  169  500  500  500                         
  74 DE LA SALLE                1733  233  500  500  500                         

Event 3  Girls 14-15 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Shepherd, Keili              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        15:26.6    1             
  2 Crawley, Lauren           99 COURTICE SEC           15:31.6    2             
  3 Quesnel, Jackie              KINGSTON CVI           15:45.7    3             
  4 Donnelly, Shaun           99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         16:09.3    4             
  5 Roach, Hannah             99 ST. THERESA'           16:26.9    5             
  6 Grimes, Cassidy              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:31.4    6             
  7 Millar, Kate                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:45.2    7             
  8 Saravanamuttoo, Kendall      GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:47.2    8             
  9 Wright, Claire               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:57.3    9             
 10 Wright, Emily                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        16:57.7   10             
 11 Fleming, Gillian          99 COURTICE SEC           17:01.8   11             
 12 Rankin, Erika                IE WELDON- LINDSAY     17:07.1   12             
 13 Meek, Madelynn            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:23.8   13             
 14 Mulligan, Waverley           KINGSTON CVI           17:30.9   14             
 15 Vialva, Mya               99 COURTICE SEC           17:32.1   15             
 16 Ainsworth, Mackenzie         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:35.4   16             
 17 Larkin, Anna                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:39.3   17             
 18 Murphy, Claudia           99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    17:41.3   18             
 19 Barriage, Kayla           99 ST. THERESA'           17:54.2   19             
 20 Bissig, Leana             99 BAYSIDE BELL           18:00.3   20             
 21 Drake, Sage                  KINGSTON CVI           18:04.3   21             
 22 Mc Neil, Mara             99 DE LA SALLE            18:05.3   22             
 23 Jenkins, Amy              99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:05.7   23             
 24 Welburn, Anna                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:11.0   24             
 25 Serviss, Lauren           99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       18:11.7   25             
 26 Brown, Brittanny          99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:15.3   26             
 27 Slovenski, Sophia         99 BAYVIEW GLEN           18:17.3   27             
 28 Wilson, Alexis            99 ALLL SAINTS            18:20.4   28             
 29 Mackay, Ciara                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:26.8   29             
 30 Wray, Madison                IE WELDON- LINDSAY     18:27.8   30             
 31 Paquette, Emily           99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       18:34.7   31             
 32 Sullivan, Bailey          99 MAXWELL HEIG           18:35.2   32             
 33 Simantirakis, Katerina    99 COURTICE SEC           18:35.8   33             
 34 Charette, Makayla            ES THER                18:48.1   34             
 35 Schroeder, Enya           99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       19:05.9   35             
 36 Wood, Hanna               99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:07.8   36             
 37 Lim, Megan                99 BILL CROTHER           19:11.1   37             
 38 Hambelton, Kaitlyn        99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       19:12.1   38             
 39 Adam, Bella               99 LA SALLE KINGSTON      19:13.7   39             
 40 Hawthorne, Myranda        99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:15.5   40             
 41 Spratt, Courtney          99 REGIOPOLIS N           19:18.5   41             
 42 Knox, Aly                 99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        19:25.4   42             
 43 Roy, Laurence             99 BAYSIDE BELL           19:28.5   43             
 44 Costa, Melanie            99 BILL CROTHER           19:33.5   44             
 45 Doonan, Hanna             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:36.3   45             
 46 Smith, Maddy              99 REGIOPOLIS N           19:36.7   46             
 47 Nakamura, Miku            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:46.5   47             
 48 Turcke, Isla                 LEAH COL               19:49.6   48             
 49 Collard, Emma             99 NAPANEE D.H.S.         19:51.5   49             
 50 Manley, Sierra            99 NAPANEE D.H.S.         19:52.0   50             
 51 Erler, Linda              99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    19:56.1   51             
 52 Leblanc, Zoe              99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       19:58.5   52             
 53 Myatt, Brooke             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:04.5   53             
 54 Cassidy, Kathryn          99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:12.1   54             
 55 Marshall, Skylar             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:23.3   55             
 56 Steele, Elizabeth         99 TRINITY COLL           20:31.6   56             
 57 Blakely, Alyssa           99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:44.8   57             
 58 Wilce, Hailey                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:48.6   58             
 59 Foster, Maddy             99 REGIOPOLIS N           20:49.0   59             
 60 Miller, Marisa            99 DUNBARTON              20:49.9   60             
 61 Skain, Madaline              CRESTWOOD PREP         20:51.4   61             
 62 Richards, Malika          99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:07.3   62             
 63 Davison, Kieryn              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:13.0   63             
 64 Lorruso, Gabriella           GLEBE CI OTTAWA        21:13.9   64             
 65 Ellis, Claire             99 DE LA SALLE            21:19.5   65             
 66 Arbour, Hannah            99 TRINITY COLL           21:39.1   66             
 67 O'Connor, Bronwyn         99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:55.9   67             
 68 Grydziuszko, Emily        99 DE LA SALLE            21:56.8   68             
 69 Catton, Meaghan           99 ST. MARY'S H           22:02.4   69             
 70 Lu, Joy                   99 TRINITY COLL           22:04.1   70             
 71 Duff, Kristen             01 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       22:06.4   71             
 72 Fryer, Hannah             99 MAXWELL HEIG           22:06.8   72             
 73 Dorn, Elisa               99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       22:12.0   73             
 74 Serra, Danielle           99 MAXWELL HEIG           22:17.3   74             
 75 Ellemers, Mitzi              KINGSTON CVI           22:24.2   75             
 76 Derrick, Emma             99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:38.2   76             
 77 Uithoven, Kaylie          99 MAXWELL HEIG           23:45.3   77             
 78 Wagler, Madeleine         99 MAXWELL HEIG           23:45.7   78             
 79 Savor, Natalia            99 DUNBARTON              23:56.1   79             
 80 Rhoden, Anya              99 TRINITY COLL           23:56.5   80             
 81 Egers, Abbi               99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       24:09.7   81             
 82 Mandat-toland, Emma       99 DE LA SALLE            24:15.0   82             
 83 Liang, Cristy             99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    24:15.7   83             
 84 Bordeleau, Desiree        99 ES THER                24:24.0   84             
 85 Zalewski, Veronica        99 DE LA SALLE            24:49.5   85             
 86 Montalbano, Briana        99 DE LA SALLE            25:04.1   86             
 87 York, Violet                 ERNESTOWN              25:20.5   87             
 88 Villarreal, Cecilia       99 LAKEFIELD CO           25:48.1   88             
 89 Carswell, Alyssa             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:50.7   89             
 90 Rizzi, Samantha           99 DE LA SALLE            26:00.6   90             
 91 Fagbola, Elizabeth           RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:14.0   91             
 92 Finn, April               99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    26:34.6   92             
 93 Gray, Emma                   KINGSTON CVI           26:49.7   93             
 94 Chambers, Cassie             IE WELDON- LINDSAY     26:59.6   94             
 95 Wu, Aimee                 99 ALBERT COLLEGE         27:22.2   95             
 96 Gray, Emma                99 PORT HOPE HI           27:30.7   96             
 97 Halford, Morgan           99 PORT HOPE HI           27:32.6   97             
 98 Martin-bhalla, Aruna      99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    30:25.2   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            22    1    6    7    8                         
      Total Time:  1:05:30.40                                                    
         Average:    16:22.60                                                    
   2 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B            60    9   10   17   24                         
      Total Time:  1:09:45.30                                                    
         Average:    17:26.33                                                    
   3 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO      61    2   11   15   33                         
      Total Time:  1:08:41.30                                                    
         Average:    17:10.33                                                    
   4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       107   13   23   26   45                         
      Total Time:  1:13:21.10                                                    
         Average:    18:20.28                                                    
   5 KINGSTON CVI A              113    3   14   21   75                         
      Total Time:  1:13:45.10                                                    
         Average:    18:26.28                                                    
   6 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A          129   25   31   35   38                         
      Total Time:  1:15:04.40                                                    
         Average:    18:46.10                                                    
   7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       211   47   53   54   57                         
      Total Time:  1:20:47.90                                                    
         Average:    20:11.98                                                    
   8 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         218   16   55   58   89                         
      Total Time:  1:24:38.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.50                                                    
   9 DE LA SALLE A               237   22   65   68   82                         
      Total Time:  1:25:36.60                                                    
         Average:    21:24.15                                                    
  10 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A   255   32   72   74   77                         
      Total Time:  1:26:44.60                                                    
         Average:    21:41.15                                                    
  11 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      272   56   66   70   80                         
      Total Time:  1:28:11.30                                                    
         Average:    22:02.83                                                    
  12 ADAM SCOTT PTBO             618   36   40   42  500                         
  13 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          636   12   30   94  500                         
  14 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       646   41   46   59  500                         
  15 GLEBE CI OTTAWA             656   29   63   64  500                         
  16 VALOUR- PETAWAWA            695   52   62   81  500                         
  17 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL         732   51   83   98  500                         
  18 DE LA SALLE                 761   85   86   90  500                         
  19 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1024    5   19  500  500                         
  20 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1063   20   43  500  500                         
  21 BILL CROTHER               1081   37   44  500  500                         
  22 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1095    4   91  500  500                         
  23 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1099   49   50  500  500                         
  24 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1110   18   92  500  500                         
  25 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1118   34   84  500  500                         
  26 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1139   60   79  500  500                         
  27 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1143   67   76  500  500                         
  28 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1193   96   97  500  500                         
  29 BAYVIEW GLEN               1527   27  500  500  500                         
  30 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1528   28  500  500  500                         
  31 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1539   39  500  500  500                         
  32 LEAHURST COLLEGE KINGST    1548   48  500  500  500                         
  33 CRESTWOOD PREP             1561   61  500  500  500                         
  34 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1569   69  500  500  500                         
  35 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1571   71  500  500  500                         
  36 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1573   73  500  500  500                         
  37 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1578   78  500  500  500                         
  38 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1587   87  500  500  500                         
  39 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1588   88  500  500  500                         
  40 KINGSTON CVI               1593   93  500  500  500                         
  41 ALBERT COLLEGE             1595   95  500  500  500                         

Event 4  Boys 14-15 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harris, Teagan               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:51.8    1             
  2 Stoppa, Jonathan          99 MADDHS                 18:54.5    2             
  3 Baird, Graham             99 DUNBARTON              19:23.4    3             
  4 Drover, Alex                 KINGSTON CVI           19:44.2    4             
  5 Shearing, Graham          99 TRINITY COLL           19:52.4    5             
  6 Rafuse, Carter            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    19:54.8    6             
  7 Ryan, Alanzo              99 DUNBARTON              19:58.8    7             
  8 Perreault, Finn              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        20:02.3    8             
  9 Desjardins, Brayden       99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:04.4    9             
 10 Whitmore, Grant           99 ST. MICHAEL'           20:06.0   10             
 11 Van Winters, Spencer      99 ST. MICHAEL'           20:06.8   11             
 12 Leishman, Andrew          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:15.6   12             
 13 Chong, Kevin              97 ST. ANDREW'S           20:34.8   13             
 14 Runions, Jake             99 ST. MICHAEL'           20:40.8   14             
 15 Miron, Mitchell           99 BILL CROTHER           20:54.7   15             
 16 Rondeau-mcnair, Isaac        ES THER                20:55.8   16             
 17 Workman, Graeme              KINGSTON CVI           20:57.6   17             
 18 Dillon, Cameron           99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:13.0   18             
 19 Pocock, Ty                99 ST. MARY'S H           21:19.3   19             
 20 Bauernschmitt, Nicholas      VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:19.7   20             
 21 Thomas, Daniel            99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:20.6   21             
 22 Bates, Paul               99 REGIOPOLIS N           21:22.7   22             
 23 West, Hayden              99 ST. THERESA'           21:24.5   23             
 24 Morin, Drew               99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:31.5   24             
 25 Burleton, Jeremy          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:33.4   25             
 26 Smith, Nathan                KINGSTON CVI           21:34.1   26             
 27 Poole, Graeme             99 ST. MICHAEL'           21:40.3   27             
 28 O'Rourke, Daniel          99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         21:43.4   28             
 29 Barkway, James            99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:43.9   29             
 30 Mcdaniel, Hudson          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:44.9   30             
 31 Fisher, Jonathon          99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:45.3   31             
 32 Kotsopoulos, Joshua       99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       21:54.8   32             
 33 Barrett, Lucas            99 PORT HOPE HI           21:55.2   33             
 34 Closs, Dawson             99 ST. THERESA'           22:03.2   34             
 35 Russell, Julian           99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:04.8   35             
 36 Byrne, Thomas             99 ST. MICHAEL'           22:10.3   36             
 37 Macmillan, Trevor         99 PORT HOPE HI           22:14.6   37             
 38 Terpstra, Cole            99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    22:15.5   38             
 39 Godda, Ryan                  ES THER                22:15.9   39             
 40 Forsberg, Zyon            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:20.8   40             
 41 Beattie, Nolan            99 PORT HOPE HI           22:24.1   41             
 42 Wardle, Alex              99 ALLL SAINTS            22:24.5   42             
 43 Kearney, Nevan            99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:24.8   43             
 44 Yoruk, Bertug                KINGSTON CVI           22:39.1   44             
 45 Farrel, Rhys                 KINGSTON CVI           22:47.0   45             
 46 Hillebrand, Eric          99 MAXWELL HEIG           22:52.3   46             
 47 Spence, Dylan                VALOUR- PETAWAWA       22:52.9   47             
 48 Payette, Jared            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    22:58.7   48             
 49 Jansen, Matthew           99 REGIOPOLIS N           23:01.4   49             
 50 McIver, Ryan                 LEAH COL               23:04.8   50             
 51 Vida, Nick                99 HCCORNWALL             23:07.6   51             
 52 Deschamps, Reagan            ES THER                23:09.7   52             
 53 Barrett, Stewart          99 PORT HOPE HI           23:15.4   53             
 54 Kasperavicius, Matthew    99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        23:18.8   54             
 55 Robinson, Tristan            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:19.4   55             
 56 Neal, Owen                99 TRINITY COLL           23:20.0   56             
 57 Pim, Stephen              99 DUNBARTON              23:22.3   57             
 58 Deschamps, Ryan              ES THER                23:35.8   58             
 59 Schamess, Wyatt              VALOUR- PETAWAWA       23:37.6   59             
 60 Johnston, Stephen         99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    23:54.6   60             
 61 Lawrence, Nathan          99 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      23:57.5   61             
 62 Nafekh-blanchette, Spenc     GLEBE CI OTTAWA        23:59.4   62             
 63 Jones, Wills                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        24:14.9   63             
 64 Slapnicar, Calum          99 DE LA SALLE            24:17.4   64             
 65 Gartley, Colin            99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    24:17.8   65             
 66 Hughes, Connor            99 MAXWELL HEIG           24:25.3   66             
 67 Roy, Matthew                 ES THER                24:28.7   67             
 68 Nicholson, Lucas          99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       24:29.2   68             
 69 Agemian, Alex             99 TRINITY COLL           24:48.1   69             
 70 Hoare, Ethan              99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:00.4   70             
 71 Laver, Andrew             99 ST. MICHAEL'           25:00.8   71             
 72 Marot, Theophile          99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:02.6   72             
 73 Scott, Zackery            99 ST. MARY'S H           25:03.6   73             
 74 Smith, Graeme             00 ALBERT COLLEGE         25:33.0   74             
 75 Wierbicki, Mitchell       99 BOWMANVILLE            25:43.0   75             
 76 Edgley, Cole              99 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    25:45.1   76             
 77 Francis, Robert           99 UPPER CC               25:46.3   77             
 78 Watkins, Justin           99 MAXWELL HEIG           25:51.8   78             
 79 Thomas, Ben               99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    25:53.3   79             
 80 Liam, Cregg               99 REGIOPOLIS N           25:57.6   80             
 81 O'Brien, Justin           99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       25:58.6   81             
 82 Pritchard, Matthew        99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     26:01.5   82             
 83 Couture, Kyle                ES THER                26:18.6   83             
 84 Martin, Riley             99 MAXWELL HEIG           26:25.1   84             
 85 Woods, Quin               99 MAXWELL HEIG           26:30.5   85             
 86 Van Sittert, Willem       99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         26:32.8   86             
 87 Ling, Joshua              99 BILL CROTHER           26:33.1   87             
 88 Hutton, Tyler             99 PORT HOPE HI           26:39.3   88             
 89 McFarlane, Aidan          99 BILL CROTHER           26:42.1   89             
 90 Lobb, Dilan               99 BAYVIEW GLEN           26:51.3   90             
 91 Burns, Noah               99 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    26:59.4   91             
 92 Muspratt, Dane            99 ST. ANDREW'S           27:01.3   92             
 93 Frodsham, Liam            99 TRINITY COLL           27:14.1   93             
 94 Correlli, Alex            99 UPPER CC               27:21.9   94             
 95 Metivier, Christian       99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:25.7   95             
 96 Murphy, Luke                 ST. THERESA'           27:37.5   96             
 97 Ng, Jonathan              99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:43.3   97             
 98 Smith, Oisin                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        27:45.0   98             
 99 Wong, Brian               99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:50.7   99             
100 Sun, Tony                 99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        27:59.6  100             
101 Griffin Jr., Sergio       98 ALBERT COLLEGE         28:06.5  101             
102 Christopher, Cooper          BAYSIDE BELL           28:08.3  102             
103 Roy, Nolan                99 ST. ANDREW'S           28:22.9  103             
104 Vanderkuur, Haakon           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:23.2  104             
105 Vasili, Vasili            99 ST. ANDREW'S           28:28.0  105             
106 Vandenbroek, Luke         99 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     28:28.8  106             
107 Bowlin, Nick              99 ST. ANDREW'S           28:32.9  107             
108 Lawrence, Nicholas           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    28:36.8  108             
109 Hart, Hugh                99 ST. MICHAEL'           28:39.1  109             
110 Kerby, Dan                00 ST. THERESA'           28:46.8  110             
111 Maragh, Jacob             99 ALLL SAINTS            28:53.6  111             
112 Rodin, Steele             99 ST. ANDREW'S           28:57.6  112             
113 Mazzitelli, Nicholas      99 ALLL SAINTS            28:57.8  113             
114 Jackson, Chris            99 COURTICE SEC           29:07.5  114             
115 Martin, Charlie           99 ST. MICHAEL'           29:21.4  115             
116 Brown, Cole               99 BILL CROTHER           29:32.6  116             
117 Wang, Daniel              99 UPPER CC               29:40.5  117             
118 Finch, Brendan            99 ST. THERESA'           29:48.4  118             
119 Foisey, Shawn             99 COURTICE SEC           29:54.8  119             
120 Wiseman, Connor              VALOUR- PETAWAWA       30:09.7  120             
121 Siu, Daven                   CRESTWOOD PREP         30:36.5  121             
122 Salter, Owen                 CRESTWOOD PREP         30:45.2  122             
123 Alexiev, Christopher      99 BAYVIEW GLEN           30:45.6  123             
124 Fina, Matteo              99 ST. ANDREW'S           30:54.1  124             
125 Jobe, Liam                99 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       31:34.2  125             
126 Van Rooy, Alex            99 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE      31:47.5  126             
127 Platnar, Isaac            99 ST. MARY'S PICKE       31:50.4  127             
128 Rivierre, Nathan          98 ALLL SAINTS            32:03.8  128             
129 Dell'aquila, David        99 TRINITY COLL           32:23.9  129             
130 Tuck, Brayden                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    32:29.3  130             
131 Ross, Trent               98 ALLL SAINTS            33:26.8  131             
132 Wang, Robert              99 ST. ANDREW'S           34:49.9  132             
133 Lok, Kendrick                ALBERT COLLEGE         35:20.2  133             
134 Jones, Alex               99 RIDLEY COLLEGE         35:45.4  134             
135 Pinnington, Adam          99 CRESCENT SCHOOL        59:59.9  135             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A        57    6    9   18   24                         
      Total Time:  1:22:43.70                                                    
         Average:    20:40.93                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      62   10   11   14   27                         
      Total Time:  1:22:33.90                                                    
         Average:    20:38.48                                                    
   3 KINGSTON CVI A               91    4   17   26   44                         
      Total Time:  1:24:55.00                                                    
         Average:    21:13.75                                                    
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         96   12   25   29   30                         
      Total Time:  1:25:17.80                                                    
         Average:    21:19.45                                                    
   5 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A          131   20   21   43   47                         
      Total Time:  1:27:58.00                                                    
         Average:    21:59.50                                                    
   6 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A           134    1    8   62   63                         
      Total Time:  1:27:08.40                                                    
         Average:    21:47.10                                                    
   7 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A     164   33   37   41   53                         
      Total Time:  1:29:49.30                                                    
         Average:    22:27.33                                                    
   8 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A    165   16   39   52   58                         
      Total Time:  1:29:57.20                                                    
         Average:    22:29.30                                                    
   9 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    223    5   56   69   93                         
      Total Time:  1:35:14.60                                                    
         Average:    23:48.65                                                    
  10 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B       223   40   48   65   70                         
      Total Time:  1:34:37.70                                                    
         Average:    23:39.43                                                    
  11 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        254   31   35   82  106                         
      Total Time:  1:38:20.40                                                    
         Average:    24:35.10                                                    
  12 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL A   263   23   34   96  110                         
      Total Time:  1:39:52.00                                                    
         Average:    24:58.00                                                    
  13 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A   274   46   66   78   84                         
      Total Time:  1:39:34.50                                                    
         Average:    24:53.63                                                    
  14 BILL CROTHER                307   15   87   89  116                         
      Total Time:  1:43:42.50                                                    
         Average:    25:55.63                                                    
  15 ST. MARY'S PICKERING        308   32   68   81  127                         
      Total Time:  1:44:13.00                                                    
         Average:    26:03.25                                                    
  16 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      313   13   92  103  105                         
      Total Time:  1:44:27.00                                                    
         Average:    26:06.75                                                    
  17 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     331   36   71  109  115                         
      Total Time:  1:45:11.60                                                    
         Average:    26:17.90                                                    
  18 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           345   54   95   97   99                         
      Total Time:  1:46:18.50                                                    
         Average:    26:34.63                                                    
  19 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY A     394   42  111  113  128                         
      Total Time:  1:52:19.70                                                    
         Average:    28:04.93                                                    
  20 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND         397   55  104  108  130                         
      Total Time:  1:52:48.70                                                    
         Average:    28:12.18                                                    
  21 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      475  107  112  124  132                         
      Total Time:  2:03:14.50                                                    
         Average:    30:48.63                                                    
  22 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       567    3    7   57  500                         
  23 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME       651   22   49   80  500                         
  24 RIDLEY COLLEGE              748   28   86  134  500                         
  25 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE        788   77   94  117  500                         
  26 VALOUR- PETAWAWA            804   59  120  125  500                         
  27 ALBERT COLLEGE              808   74  101  133  500                         
  28 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG      1092   19   73  500  500                         
  29 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1098   38   60  500  500                         
  30 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1148   72   76  500  500                         
  31 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1150   67   83  500  500                         
  32 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1170   79   91  500  500                         
  33 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE          1187   61  126  500  500                         
  34 BAYVIEW GLEN               1213   90  123  500  500                         
  35 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1233  114  119  500  500                         
  36 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1235  100  135  500  500                         
  37 CRESTWOOD PREP             1243  121  122  500  500                         
  38 MADAWASKA VALLEY DHS       1502    2  500  500  500                         
  39 KINGSTON CVI               1545   45  500  500  500                         
  40 LEAHURST COLLEGE KINGST    1550   50  500  500  500                         
  41 HOLY TRINITY C.S.S. COR    1551   51  500  500  500                         
  42 DE LA SALLE                1564   64  500  500  500                         
  43 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1575   75  500  500  500                         
  44 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1585   85  500  500  500                         
  45 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1588   88  500  500  500                         
  46 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1598   98  500  500  500                         
  47 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE    1602  102  500  500  500                         
  48 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL    1618  118  500  500  500                         
  49 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1629  129  500  500  500                         
  50 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY      1631  131  500  500  500                         

Event 1  Girls 13-14 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Macdougall, Brogan        00 REGIOPOLIS N           10:23.9    1             
  2 Weston, Mei Mei              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        10:51.7    2             
  3 Rhead, Beth                  GLEBE CI OTTAWA        11:12.4    3             
  4 Willemse, Bridget         00 REGIOPOLIS N           11:22.7    4             
  5 Kay, Sarah                00 ST. THERESA'           11:30.6    5             
  6 Meek, Lily                00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    11:32.9    6             
  7 Lapierre, Brooke          00 GLENGARRY D.H.S.       11:40.5    7             
  8 Ray, Alyx                 00 BILL CROTHER           11:45.7    8             
  9 Garland, Morgan           00 COBOURG C. I.          11:51.3    9             
 10 Warren, Sophie            00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       11:58.9   10             
 11 Adam, Danielle               KINGSTON CVI           12:02.1   11             
 12 Bartolomucci, Emily          ES THER                12:03.3   12             
 13 Whitford, Nina               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        12:12.8   13             
 14 Sneek, Briar              00 BILL CROTHER           12:13.4   14             
 15 Martin, Julia                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    12:16.5   15             
 16 Harper, Michaela          00 BILL CROTHER           12:21.3   16             
 17 Dagenais, Gabrielle          ES THER                12:25.2   17             
 18 Windebank, Hope           00 BILL CROTHER           12:34.9   18             
 19 Ostrander, Megan             EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    12:36.5   19             
 20 Robinson, Roma               GLEBE CI OTTAWA        12:37.5   20             
 21 Byrnes, Hailey            00 COBOURG C. I.          12:40.6   21             
 22 Hynes, Megan              00 REGIOPOLIS N           12:44.5   22             
 23 Madore, Alexa                ES THER                12:45.1   23             
 24 Lee Pottie, Mzia             GLEBE CI OTTAWA        12:48.3   24             
 25 Boileau, Sydney              ES THER                12:50.8   25             
 26 Tsang, Isabel             00 BILL CROTHER           12:53.6   26             
 27 Woods, Emily              00 HTCOURTICE             12:57.0   27             
 28 Pearson, Brooke           00 DUNBARTON              13:00.8   28             
 29 Cirone, Emily             00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       13:01.9   29             
 30 Zeller, Sydney               ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:02.7   30             
 31 Martin, Jasmine           00 BOWMANVILLE            13:03.6   31             
 32 Collins, Madelyn          00 COURTICE SEC           13:05.9   32             
 33 Taggart, Emma             00 REGIOPOLIS N           13:06.8   33             
 34 Tetzlaff, Holly              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:09.4   34             
 35 Jones, Mila               00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       13:14.2   35             
 36 Mcginn, Abby                 IE WELDON- LINDSAY     13:14.8   36             
 37 Johncox, Erica            00 TRINITY COLL           13:15.4   37             
 38 Welch, Sopie              00 LAKEFIELD CO           13:16.0   38             
 39 Wood, Maddie                 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        13:18.8   39             
 40 Larry, Katie                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    13:19.2   40             
 41 Jaynes, Hailey            00 NAPANEE D.H.S.         13:20.2   41             
 42 Barrett, Suzannah            GLEBE CI OTTAWA        13:25.6   42             
 43 Harris, Melissa           01 COURTICE SEC           13:27.7   43             
 44 Yemen, Kianna             00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       13:29.9   44             
 45 Elson, Emma               00 ST. THERESA'           13:31.2   45             
 46 Stolys, Nicole            00 BILL CROTHER           13:32.5   46             
 47 Dringenberg, Alison          KINGSTON CVI           13:33.0   47             
 48 Gazeley, Claire           00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    13:33.6   48             
 49 Neville, Gabrielle        00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       13:35.4   49             
 50 Rosario, Alicia           00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       13:37.0   50             
 51 Maisonneuve, Reanne          ES THER                13:37.3   51             
 52 Palmisano, Cinzia            TMS SCHOOL             13:40.7   52             
 53 Youd, Charlotte           00 TRINITY COLL           13:43.4   53             
 54 Smith, Faith              00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       13:48.9   54             
 55 Beland, Janelle              ES THER                13:49.2   55             
 56 Gamble, Taylor            00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:53.3   56             
 57 Ryan, Maya                00 DUNBARTON              13:55.1   57             
 58 Trudel, Alexie               ES THER                13:57.2   58             
 59 Boyle, Hope               00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    13:59.8   59             
 60 Upidis, Zinta                KINGSTON CVI           14:04.9   60             
 61 Scott, Adrienne              KINGSTON CVI           14:07.9   61             
 62 Di Prisco, Claire         00 BILL CROTHER           14:12.6   62             
 63 Griffith, Trina              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:21.2   63             
 64 Doreen, Courtney          00 ST. THERESA'           14:27.0   64             
 65 Dudnam, Britney              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     14:28.5   65             
 66 Rojas, Daniela            00 REGIOPOLIS N           14:28.8   66             
 67 Golle, Marley             00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    14:33.1   67             
 68 Davies, Allison              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:33.7   68             
 69 Racicot, Alexya              ES THER                14:34.6   69             
 70 Gilkes, Megan             00 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    14:41.6   70             
 71 Sparks, Jayden            00 COBOURG C. I.          14:42.3   71             
 72 Durant, Brooke            00 ST. THERESA'           14:43.1   72             
 73 Kotsovolos, Maya          00 LA SALLE KINGSTON      14:43.4   73             
 74 Oluketuyi, Tofa           00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         14:44.6   74             
 75 Mcdougall, Abby              EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:49.1   75             
 76 Ostler, Olivia            00 COURTICE SEC           14:56.2   76             
 77 Molenhuis, Lauren            EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    14:59.6   77             
 78 Finn, Gabriella           00 BILL CROTHER           15:01.8   78             
 79 Coxhead, Charlotte           EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    15:03.5   79             
 80 Winsor, Jasmine              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     15:05.8   80             
 81 Brown, Bethany            00 DUNBARTON              15:11.3   81             
 82 Zomer, Emma               00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        15:11.6   82             
 83 Del Castillo, Gail        00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       15:19.9   83             
 84 Fleming, Lucy                IE WELDON- LINDSAY     15:20.4   84             
 85 Brierley, Elise              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     15:26.1   85             
 86 Carnovale, Amanda            TMS SCHOOL             15:33.8   86             
 87 Sloan, Emma               00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        15:35.6   87             
 88 Dossa, Arianna            00 DUNBARTON              15:54.5   88             
 89 Ball, Caitlin             00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       15:58.7   89             
 90 Raenden, Chloe               TRINITY COLL           16:10.1   90             
 91 Jordens, Miranda          00 PORT HOPE HI           16:17.9   91             
 92 Rockburn, Mackenzie       00 COURTICE SEC           16:18.2   92             
 93 Steinburg, Amelia         00 LA SALLE KINGSTON      16:21.4   93             
 94 Bowman, Kaitlyn           00 COURTICE SEC           16:32.0   94             
 95 Ford, Jadanne             00 COURTICE SEC           16:34.9   95             
 96 Black, Alex               00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:35.8   96             
 97 Steed, Kerrington         00 COURTICE SEC           16:40.1   97             
 98 Liu, Saki                 00 TRINITY COLL           16:48.2   98             
 99 Kerr, Serena              00 CHINGUACOUSY           16:54.4   99             
100 Mccafferty, Grace         00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       17:04.0  100             
101 Godfrey, Dana                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    17:08.5  101             
102 Jones-westgarth, Chloe    00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       17:14.9  102             
103 Farella, Joanna           00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    17:21.1  103             
104 Magee, Kristyn            00 HTCOURTICE             17:23.7  104             
105 Wisteard, Logan           00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    17:27.3  105             
106 Fini, Yasmin                 CHINGUACOUSY           17:29.3  106             
107 Ruisendaal, Daniella      00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       17:31.8  107             
108 Mcintyre, Victoria        00 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    17:35.3  108             
109 Russo, Rebecca               TMS SCHOOL             17:35.7  109             
110 Tremblay, Emma               ES THER                17:40.4  110             
111 Lewis, Kendra             00 CHINGUACOUSY           17:51.3  111             
112 Benson, Gabrielle            ES THER                18:02.7  112             
113 Kloosterman, Chantelle       COBOURG C. I.          18:13.2  113             
114 Abeykoon, Tharaka         00 CHINGUACOUSY           18:13.6  114             
115 Yassein, Noor             00 TRINITY COLL           18:19.5  115             
116 Burtwistle, Martha        00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO        18:33.5  116             
117 Mcclymont, Shekirah       00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       18:39.1  117             
118 Arora, Ritika             00 CHINGUACOUSY           19:05.7  118             
119 Spindles, Cicely          00 CHINGUACOUSY           19:31.6  119             
120 Witcher, Paige            00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       20:23.6  120             
121 Barton, Tessa             00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    20:58.4  121             
122 Dunham, Machaila          00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       23:09.4  122             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A            38    2    3   13   20                         
      Total Time:    46:54.40                                                    
         Average:    11:43.60                                                    
   2 BILL CROTHER A               56    8   14   16   18                         
      Total Time:    48:55.30                                                    
         Average:    12:13.83                                                    
   3 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A      60    1    4   22   33                         
      Total Time:    47:37.90                                                    
         Average:    11:54.48                                                    
   4 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A     77   12   17   23   25                         
      Total Time:    50:04.40                                                    
         Average:    12:31.10                                                    
   5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       108   15   19   34   40                         
      Total Time:    51:21.60                                                    
         Average:    12:50.40                                                    
   6 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A          138   10   35   44   49                         
      Total Time:    52:18.40                                                    
         Average:    13:04.60                                                    
   7 KINGSTON CVI                179   11   47   60   61                         
      Total Time:    53:47.90                                                    
         Average:    13:26.98                                                    
   8 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL     186    5   45   64   72                         
      Total Time:    54:11.90                                                    
         Average:    13:32.98                                                    
   9 BILL CROTHER B              212   26   46   62   78                         
      Total Time:    55:40.50                                                    
         Average:    13:55.13                                                    
  10 COBOURG C. I.               214    9   21   71  113                         
      Total Time:    57:27.40                                                    
         Average:    14:21.85                                                    
  11 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A       217    6   56   59   96                         
      Total Time:    56:01.80                                                    
         Average:    14:00.45                                                    
  12 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS B    233   51   55   58   69                         
      Total Time:    55:58.30                                                    
         Average:    13:59.58                                                    
  13 ADAM SCOTT PTBO A           238   30   39   82   87                         
      Total Time:    57:08.70                                                    
         Average:    14:17.18                                                    
  14 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   243   32   43   76   92                         
      Total Time:    57:48.00                                                    
         Average:    14:27.00                                                    
  15 ST. MARY'S PICKERING A      251   29   50   83   89                         
      Total Time:    57:57.50                                                    
         Average:    14:29.38                                                    
  16 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       254   28   57   81   88                         
      Total Time:    58:01.70                                                    
         Average:    14:30.43                                                    
  17 IE WELDON- LINDSAY A        265   36   65   80   84                         
      Total Time:    58:09.50                                                    
         Average:    14:32.38                                                    
  18 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    278   37   53   90   98                         
      Total Time:    59:57.10                                                    
         Average:    14:59.28                                                    
  19 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B       283   63   68   75   77                         
      Total Time:    58:43.60                                                    
         Average:    14:40.90                                                    
  20 CHINGUACOUSY A              430   99  106  111  114                         
      Total Time:  1:10:28.60                                                    
         Average:    17:37.15                                                    
  21 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON         720   48   67  105  500                         
  22 TMS SCHOOL                  747   52   86  109  500                         
  23 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO     786   94   95   97  500                         
  24 CAMPBELLFORD DHS            849  107  120  122  500                         
  25 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1066   24   42  500  500                         
  26 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE     1131   27  104  500  500                         
  27 VALOUR- PETAWAWA           1154   54  100  500  500                         
  28 LA SALLE KINGSTON          1166   73   93  500  500                         
  29 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1178   70  108  500  500                         
  30 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1180   79  101  500  500                         
  31 ST. MARY'S PICKERING       1219  102  117  500  500                         
  32 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS     1222  110  112  500  500                         
  33 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS        1224  103  121  500  500                         
  34 CHINGUACOUSY               1237  118  119  500  500                         
  35 GLENGARRY D.H.S.           1507    7  500  500  500                         
  36 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1531   31  500  500  500                         
  37 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO    1538   38  500  500  500                         
  38 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1541   41  500  500  500                         
  39 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1566   66  500  500  500                         
  40 RIDLEY COLLEGE             1574   74  500  500  500                         
  41 IE WELDON- LINDSAY         1585   85  500  500  500                         
  42 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL      1591   91  500  500  500                         
  43 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL     1615  115  500  500  500                         
  44 ADAM SCOTT PTBO            1616  116  500  500  500                         

Event 2  Boys 13-14 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Witkowicz, Thomas         00 ALLL SAINTS            15:12.0    1             
  2 Lee, Benjamin             00 MACKENZIE              16:23.2    2             
  3 Brown, Cole               00 DUNBARTON              16:32.4    3             
  4 Thomas, Henry             00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       16:36.2    4             
  5 Bottomley, Mark              IE WELDON- LINDSAY     16:38.6    5             
  6 Puzzo, Jonathan           00 ST. MICHAEL'           16:48.1    6             
  7 Kuhn, Lucas               00 BILL CROTHER           16:49.6    7             
  8 Gauthier, Vincent            ES THER                16:56.8    8             
  9 Gavin, Mason              00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    16:57.4    9             
 10 Miller, Josh              00 ALLL SAINTS            17:06.0   10             
 11 Robitaille, Riley            ES THER                17:10.7   11             
 12 Williams, Morgan          00 ST. MICHAEL'           17:25.4   12             
 13 Rowan, Matt               00 BAYSIDE BELL           17:25.8   13             
 14 McIntosh, Adam            00 BILL CROTHER           17:34.1   14             
 15 Wing, Patrick             00 BILL CROTHER           17:40.3   15             
 16 Horeczy, Joseph           00 REGIOPOLIS N           17:47.2   16             
 17 Lovisotto, Eric           00 ST. MICHAEL'           17:48.5   17             
 18 Frymire, Noah                KINGSTON CVI           17:49.6   18             
 19 Schmidt, Cameron          00 ST. MICHAEL'           17:50.0   19             
 20 Gaudreau, Isaac              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        17:50.9   20             
 21 Free, Carter              00 NAPANEE D.H.S.         17:51.3   21             
 22 Maharaj, Naveen           00 DUNBARTON              17:51.7   22             
 23 Ross, Brendan             00 ST. MICHAEL'           18:06.8   23             
 24 Stapleton, Jacob          00 COBOURG C. I.          18:07.3   24             
 25 Zhou, Liang Chi           00 UPPER CC               18:19.5   25             
 26 Sadler, Arik              00 ERNESTOWN              18:20.6   26             
 27 Macdonald, Alex           00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:26.6   27             
 28 Bruce, Cameron            00 COBOURG C. I.          18:31.4   28             
 29 York, Aydan               00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    18:33.4   29             
 30 Mcauliffe, Ethan          00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     18:34.4   30             
 31 Baker, Owen                  GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:40.0   31             
 32 Polowy, Victor            00 ROLAND MICHENER        18:41.0   32             
 33 Lupenette, Stuart         00 BAYSIDE BELL           18:42.8   33             
 34 Omura, Tommy                 GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:43.2   34             
 35 Rourke, Aedan             00 ST. MICHAEL'           18:43.7   35             
 36 Whitford, Dallin          00 BAYSIDE BELL           18:44.1   36             
 37 Sinclair, Mark            00 ST. MICHAEL'           18:45.3   37             
 38 Figueredo, Josh              GLEBE CI OTTAWA        18:46.0   38             
 39 Tam, Tyler                00 UPPER CC               18:55.6   39             
 40 Bacchelli, Mattia         00 ST. MICHAEL'           18:56.6   40             
 41 Osborne, Charles          00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       18:57.2   41             
 42 Forsyth, Kyle                GLEBE CI OTTAWA        19:02.6   42             
 43 Scarr-crosmas, Benny         EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    19:04.8   43             
 44 Pavlides, Michael         00 DUNBARTON              19:08.3   44             
 45 Digiacinto, Liam          00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       19:09.6   45             
 46 Mccann, Adam              00 MAXWELL HEIG           19:17.0   46             
 47 Alexander, Vonwersbe      00 CRESTWOOD PREP         19:17.5   47             
 48 Roberts, Kevin            00 DUNBARTON              19:19.0   48             
 49 Clayton, Alexander        00 DUNBARTON              19:20.5   49             
 50 Dubosq, Branden           00 ES THER                19:22.3   50             
 51 Beer, Graham              00 COBOURG C. I.          19:26.1   51             
 52 Paramanantham, Kohilan    00 UPPER CC               19:27.6   52             
 53 Mccarron, James           00 ALLL SAINTS            19:29.3   53             
 54 Bianca, Daniel            00 DUNBARTON              19:29.8   54             
 55 Bruni, Luca               00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       19:33.4   55             
 56 Delage, Adam                 ES THER                19:34.8   56             
 57 Whalen, Tristan           00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS       19:35.5   57             
 58 Hogan, Ben                00 COBOURG C. I.          19:36.4   58             
 59 Dimoglou, Mike            00 MAXWELL HEIG           19:49.0   59             
 60 Casselman, Truman         00 COBOURG C. I.          19:49.4   60             
 61 Boyle, Ryan               00 ALLL SAINTS            19:53.9   61             
 62 Frampton, Johnathan       00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       19:54.7   62             
 63 Hahn, Adam                00 COBOURG C. I.          19:57.0   63             
 64 Parikh, Aayush               CHINGUACOUSY           20:01.5   64             
 65 Newell, Alexander         00 DUNBARTON              20:10.3   65             
 66 Morland, Timothy          00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:11.3   66             
 67 Irani, Dillon             00 COURTICE SEC           20:18.9   67             
 68 Mcrae, Alex               00 ST. MICHAEL'           20:19.7   68             
 69 Bushell, Liam             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:21.6   69             
 70 Lauder, Benjamin             IE WELDON- LINDSAY     20:24.7   70             
 71 Woodhouse, Charlie           IE WELDON- LINDSAY     20:26.7   71             
 72 Williams, Graham          00 TRINITY COLL           20:29.4   72             
 73 Piggott, Nathan           00 COURTICE SEC           20:30.4   73             
 74 Baldassarra, Daniel          TMS SCHOOL             20:34.3   74             
 75 Sadler, Brady             00 ERNESTOWN              20:34.8   75             
 76 Wallace, Christian        98 ST. ANDREW'S           20:35.2   76             
 77 Panela, Ryan              00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       20:36.3   77             
 78 Bethlenfalvy, Nick        00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:36.6   78             
 79 Sullivan, Jason           00 ST. MICHAEL'           20:37.0   79             
 80 Weiler, Jj                00 ST. MICHAEL'           20:40.7   80             
 81 Reid, Cooper                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    20:41.1   81             
 82 Chepeha, Kern             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     20:41.7   82             
 83 Rauch, Jake                  DUNBARTON              20:44.1   83             
 84 Payne, Matthew            00 TRINITY COLL           20:50.2   84             
 85 Abdula, Abdula               CHINGUACOUSY           20:50.8   85             
 86 Edwards, Nathan           00 ST. MICHAEL'           20:52.4   86             
 87 Martignago, Simon         00 ST. MICHAEL'           20:53.0   87             
 88 Allen, Fraser             00 ERNESTOWN              20:53.8   88             
 89 Bravakis, Emmett          00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON    21:02.7   89             
 90 Pyper, Andrew             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:03.6   90             
 91 Black, Ben                00 TRINITY COLL           21:04.6   91             
 92 Boeckh, Evan              00 UPPER CC               21:05.0   92             
 93 Canavan, Spencer          00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:06.0   93             
 94 Guinea, Borja             00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    21:14.2   94             
 95 Barr, Evan                00 COURTICE SEC           21:15.2   95             
 96 Hunt, Hugh                00 REGIOPOLIS N           21:16.4   96             
 97 Osak, Simon               00 UPPER CC               21:21.2   97             
 98 Behbahani, Rod            00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:26.1   98             
 99 Harrison, Ethan           00 VALOUR- PETAWAWA       21:26.5   99             
100 Gajer, Ryan               00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:29.4  100             
101 Peters, Oscar             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:30.2  101             
102 Usher-Jones, Nick            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     21:41.0  102             
103 Gnam, Christian           00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        21:42.6  103             
104 Monga, Rohan              00 UPPER CC               21:44.8  104             
105 Goodman, Michael          00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     22:03.2  105             
106 Turner, David                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:05.7  106             
107 Joyner, Eric              00 NAPANEE D.H.S.         22:06.1  107             
108 Adlam, Nicholas           00 COBOURG C. I.          22:28.2  108             
109 Philips, Kiro             00 DUNBARTON              22:34.4  109             
110 Cooper, Owen                 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    22:35.4  110             
111 Harradence, Aidan         00 UPPER CC               22:36.0  111             
112 Robertson-martin, Lachla     GLEBE CI OTTAWA        22:58.1  112             
113 David, Mathew             01 ALBERT COLLEGE         22:59.5  113             
114 Zeitler, Andrew           00 ST. MARY'S PICKE       23:18.0  114             
115 Chan, Ambrose             00 UPPER CC               23:24.1  115             
116 Rosenbaum, Paul           00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         23:32.2  116             
117 Lambotharan, Vaasudevan   00 UPPER CC               23:32.5  117             
118 Francescutti, Adam        00 UPPER CC               23:32.9  118             
119 Berry, Mark               00 ST. MICHAEL'           23:36.9  119             
120 Liu, Kevin                00 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL    23:39.2  120             
121 Dyck-spencer, Branden        EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    23:39.6  121             
122 Logush, Oliver               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:41.0  122             
123 Turley, Patrick           00 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS    23:41.3  123             
124 Donnelly, Ben             00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:44.4  124             
125 Peterson, Ethan           00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:45.6  125             
126 Hardistry, Max            00 UPPER CC               23:47.7  126             
127 Enns, Ethan               00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         23:51.0  127             
128 Dadybajour, Darius        00 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S     23:55.9  128             
129 Woodford, Ben             00 ST. ANDREW'S           24:10.5  129             
130 Situ, Andrew              00 UPPER CC               24:10.8  130             
131 Stevenson, Ethan          00 COURTICE SEC           24:12.1  131             
132 Sidher, Pranshu              CHINGUACOUSY           24:20.4  132             
133 Jones, Elliott            00 RIDLEY COLLEGE         24:20.7  133             
134 Nguyen, Derek                TMS SCHOOL             24:31.7  134             
135 Garner, Sean              00 CRESCENT SCHOOL        24:43.4  135             
136 Ramji, Camran             00 UPPER CC               24:46.6  136             
137 Schick, Brady                EAST NORTHUMBERLAND    25:12.9  137             
138 Macpherson, Callum        00 ST. ANDREW'S           25:20.6  138             
139 Kernaghan, Jarod          00 BAYSIDE BELL           25:21.5  139             
140 Singh, Karanjit              CHINGUACOUSY           25:27.3  140             
141 Lee-own, Brandon          00 COURTICE SEC           25:45.6  141             
142 Sedgwick, Sam                KINGSTON CVI           25:48.8  142             
143 Kurp, Michael             00 ST. ANDREW'S           25:55.4  143             
144 Carey, Dylan              00 ERNESTOWN              26:19.7  144             
145 Arbour, Austin            00 COURTICE SEC           27:01.8  145             
146 Gaudet, Thomas            00 ST. MICHAEL'           27:19.7  146             
147 Mwinyoglee, Joshua        00 ST. ANDREW'S           28:10.4  147             
148 Arney, Dawson             00 ERNESTOWN              29:30.1  148             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      54    6   12   17   19                         
      Total Time:  1:09:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:28.00                                                    
   2 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL A     117    3   22   44   48                         
      Total Time:  1:12:51.40                                                    
         Average:    18:12.85                                                    
   3 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A           123   20   31   34   38                         
      Total Time:  1:14:00.10                                                    
         Average:    18:30.03                                                    
   4 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS      125    8   11   50   56                         
      Total Time:  1:13:04.60                                                    
         Average:    18:16.15                                                    
   5 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY       125    1   10   53   61                         
      Total Time:  1:11:41.20                                                    
         Average:    17:55.30                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     135   23   35   37   40                         
      Total Time:  1:14:32.40                                                    
         Average:    18:38.10                                                    
   7 VALOUR- PETAWAWA A          152    4   41   45   62                         
      Total Time:  1:14:37.70                                                    
         Average:    18:39.43                                                    
   8 COBOURG C. I. A             161   24   28   51   58                         
      Total Time:  1:15:41.20                                                    
         Average:    18:55.30                                                    
   9 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        192   27   30   66   69                         
      Total Time:  1:17:33.90                                                    
         Average:    19:23.48                                                    
  10 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      208   25   39   52   92                         
      Total Time:  1:17:47.70                                                    
         Average:    19:26.93                                                    
  11 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE     221   13   33   36  139                         
      Total Time:  1:20:14.20                                                    
         Average:    20:03.55                                                    
  12 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL B     251   49   54   65   83                         
      Total Time:  1:19:44.70                                                    
         Average:    19:56.18                                                    
  13 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS         255    9   29   94  123                         
      Total Time:  1:20:26.30                                                    
         Average:    20:06.58                                                    
  14 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     313   68   79   80   86                         
      Total Time:  1:22:29.80                                                    
         Average:    20:37.45                                                    
  15 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL A     333   26   75   88  144                         
      Total Time:  1:26:08.90                                                    
         Average:    21:32.23                                                    
  16 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A       340   43   81  106  110                         
      Total Time:  1:24:27.00                                                    
         Average:    21:06.75                                                    
  17 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        343   78   82   90   93                         
      Total Time:  1:23:27.90                                                    
         Average:    20:51.98                                                    
  18 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A   366   67   73   95  131                         
      Total Time:  1:26:16.60                                                    
         Average:    21:34.15                                                    
  19 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        401   98  100  101  102                         
      Total Time:  1:26:06.70                                                    
         Average:    21:31.68                                                    
  20 CHINGUACOUSY                421   64   85  132  140                         
      Total Time:  1:30:40.00                                                    
         Average:    22:40.00                                                    
  21 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      427   97  104  111  115                         
      Total Time:  1:29:06.10                                                    
         Average:    22:16.53                                                    
  22 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S D        476  105  122  124  125                         
      Total Time:  1:33:14.20                                                    
         Average:    23:18.55                                                    
  23 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      486   76  129  138  143                         
      Total Time:  1:36:01.70                                                    
         Average:    24:00.43                                                    
  24 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      491  117  118  126  130                         
      Total Time:  1:35:03.90                                                    
         Average:    23:45.98                                                    
  25 BILL CROTHER                536    7   14   15  500                         
  26 IE WELDON- LINDSAY          646    5   70   71  500                         
  27 COBOURG C. I.               731   60   63  108  500                         
  28 ST. MARY'S PICKERING        746   55   77  114  500                         
  29 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      747   72   84   91  500                         
  30 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE       852   87  119  146  500                         
  31 RIDLEY COLLEGE              876  116  127  133  500                         
  32 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA    1105   46   59  500  500                         
  33 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME      1112   16   96  500  500                         
  34 NAPANEE D.H.S.             1128   21  107  500  500                         
  35 GLEBE CI OTTAWA            1154   42  112  500  500                         
  36 KINGSTON CVI               1160   18  142  500  500                         
  37 TMS SCHOOL                 1208   74  134  500  500                         
  38 CRESCENT SCHOOL            1238  103  135  500  500                         
  39 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND        1258  121  137  500  500                         
  40 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO    1286  141  145  500  500                         
  41 MACKENZIE HS- DEEP RIVE    1502    2  500  500  500                         
  42 ROLAND MICHENER            1532   32  500  500  500                         
  43 CRESTWOOD PREP             1547   47  500  500  500                         
  44 CAMPBELLFORD DHS           1557   57  500  500  500                         
  45 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON        1589   89  500  500  500                         
  46 VALOUR- PETAWAWA           1599   99  500  500  500                         
  47 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL      1609  109  500  500  500                         
  48 ALBERT COLLEGE             1613  113  500  500  500                         
  49 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL        1620  120  500  500  500                         
  50 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S         1628  128  500  500  500                         
  51 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE       1636  136  500  500  500                         
  52 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE       1647  147  500  500  500                         
  53 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL      1648  148  500  500  500                         

 

32nd Annual Trinity Invitational

Harrier Meet

Wednesday Sept. 17, 2014

Trinity College, Port Hope

1

MIDGET GIRLS

3000m

2

MIDGET BOYS

5000m

3

JUNIOR GIRLS

4000m

4

JUNIOR BOYS

6000m

5

SENIOR GIRLS

5000m

6

SENIOR BOYS

7000m

TOTAL

Glebe CI

10

6

10

1

10

 

37

Thousand Islands SS

   

6

10

6

2

24

St. Michael's College

 

10

 

8

 

6

24

Kingston CVI

   

4

6

1

10

21

Bill Crother

8

     

8

 

16

Valour Petawawa

1

1

2

2

 

8

14

E.S. Theriault

4

4

   

4

1

13

East Northhumberland

2

 

1

 

2

4

9

Dunbarton

 

8

       

8

Courtice Secondary

   

8

     

8

Regiopolis Notre Dame

6

         

6

Royal St. George

     

4

   

4

All Saints CSS Whitby

 

2

       

2

User Comments

  • anonymous Anonymous
    Posts: 57354
    thumbs_up 2
    Report    REPLY #1 

    Anonymous said 5 years ago

    Does anyone know the size of the junior boys course. Those times are extremely fast so I'm suspecting that it's way less than 6k

    Quote comment
  • anonymous Anonymous
    Posts: 57354
    thumbs_up 2
    Report    REPLY #2 

    Anonymous said 5 years ago

    I agree! Midget Boys times seem extrelely fast also for 13-14 year olds running 5k???

    Quote comment
  • run-thought User since:
    Sep 9th, 2014
    Posts: 4
    thumbs_up 2
    Report    REPLY #3 

    Run Thought said 5 years ago

    On the Trinity cross country website under "course records" it lists the estimated race distances.
    Midget girls - 2.8k
    Midget boys - 4.5k
    Junior girls - 3.9k
    Junior boys - 5.6k
    Senior girls - 4.5k
    Senior boys - 6.6k

    Quote comment
  • new-post-last-visitanonymous Anonymous
    Posts: 57354
    thumbs_up 0
    Report    REPLY #4 

    Anonymous said 5 years ago

    Quoting: Run Thought
    "On the Trinity cross country website under "course records" it lists the estimated race distances.
    Midget girls - 2.8k
    Midget boys - 4.5k
    Junior girls - 3.9k
    Junior boys - 5.6k
    Senior girls - 4.5k
    Senior boys - 6.6k"



    Yes this is pretty accurate.
    For each race you need to add the following to get an accurate time

    Midget girls + :37
    Midget boys + 1:23
    Junior girls + :19
    Junior boys + 1:09
    Senior girls + 1:32
    Senior boys + 1:05

    Therefore winning times if the distances were actually 3,5,4,6,5,7 would roughly (estimation ***) have been:

    17:20 Senior Girls
    22:05 Senior Boys
    15:45 Junior Girls
    20:00 Junior Boys
    11:00 Midget Girls
    16:35 Midget Boys

    Quote comment