• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Defi des Champions

Sherbrooke, QC
December 13th, 2014

Licensed to Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2014 09:01 PM
                     Défi des champions 2014 - 12/13/2014                      
                           Université de Sherbrooke                            
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Épreuve 1  Femmes 60 Mètres Course Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Équipe Vert               7.69q 
  2 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédériq  93 Équipe Or                 7.79q 
  3 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne  94 Équipe Or                 8.03q 
  4 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Dynamique Laval           8.16q 
  5 Gagnon, Daphné            98 C.A. Sherbrooke           8.18q 
  6 Jacques, Marie-Ève        91 Équipe Or                 8.29q 
  7 Rheault, Éloise           90 Équipe Vert               8.43q 
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Cabana, Daphnée           97 C.A. Sherbrooke           8.39q 
  2 Lortie, Camille           97 C.A. Sherbrooke           8.44  
  3 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Équipe Or                 8.51  
  4 Anku, Anaelle             98 C.A. Sherbrooke           8.53  
  5 Lefebvre Castillo, Winon  93 Équipe Or                 8.54  
  6 Gauthier-Dussureault, An  91 Équipe Or                 8.70  
  7 Loubriat, Soliane         95 Équipe Vert               9.02  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Fortier, Catherine        99 Kalenjins                 8.65  
  2 Gosselin, Marie-Lyse      91 Équipe Or                 8.69  
  3 Granger, Marie-Félixe     93 Équipe Vert               8.76  
 
Épreuve 1  Femmes 60 Mètres Course Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Équipe Vert               7.71  
  2 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédériq  93 Équipe Or                 7.87  
  3 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne  94 Équipe Or                 8.08  
  4 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Dynamique Laval           8.18  
  5 Jacques, Marie-Ève        91 Équipe Or                 8.26  
  6 Gagnon, Daphné            98 C.A. Sherbrooke           8.29  
  7 Cabana, Daphnée           97 C.A. Sherbrooke           8.45  
  8 Rheault, Éloise           90 Équipe Vert               8.61  
 
Épreuve 2  Hommes 60 Mètres Course Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Vulgaire, Harold          89 Vainqueurs Plus           6.91q 
  2 Sevigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire-Cha              7.12q 
  3 Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent   95 Équipe Vert               7.22q 
  4 Leveillé, Simon           90 Équipe Or                 7.27q 
  5 Aber, Yassine             96 C.A. Sherbrooke           7.29q 
  6 Cotnoir-Lacroix, Jean-Mi  90 Équipe Or                 7.33q 
  7 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 Équipe Vert               7.34q 
  8 Provencher, William       94 Équipe Vert               7.80  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Quirion, Mathieu          90 Équipe Vert               7.38q 
  2 Champagne, Cédric         94 Équipe Or                 7.38  
  3 Driver, Matthew           99 Lachine                   7.46  
  4 Fournier, Justin          91 Équipe Vert               7.50  
  5 Fiset, Alexandre          90 C.A. Sherbrooke           7.64  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 C.A. Sherbrooke           7.45  
  2 Goudreau, Félix           98 C.A. Sherbrooke           7.57  
  3 Primeau, David            83 Mtl Track Academ          7.89  
  4 Tremblay, Jeremi          98 C.A. Sherbrooke           7.98  
 -- Lajeunesse, William       95 Équipe Vert                 DQ   article 162.6
 
Épreuve 2  Hommes 60 Mètres Course Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Vulgaire, Harold          89 Vainqueurs Plus           6.91  
  2 Sevigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire-Cha              7.13  
  3 Aber, Yassine             96 C.A. Sherbrooke           7.20  
  4 Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent   95 Équipe Vert               7.21  
  5 Quirion, Mathieu          90 Équipe Vert               7.34  
  6 Leveillé, Simon           90 Équipe Or                 7.35  
  7 Cotnoir-Lacroix, Jean-Mi  90 Équipe Or                 7.37  
  8 Champagne, Cédric         94 Équipe Or                 7.37  
 
Épreuve 3  Femmes 1000 Mètres Course Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jacques, Marie-Ève        91 Équipe Or              3:04.18  
  2 Desharnais, Gabrielle     94 Équipe Vert            3:06.54  
  3 Marquis, Andreanne        96 C.A. Sherbrooke        3:07.12  
  4 Dargis, Meggie            95 C.A. Sherbrooke        3:07.47  
  5 Cyr, Laura-Émilie         90 Équipe Vert            3:14.34  
  6 Ouellet, Evelyne          95 Équipe Or              3:14.88  
  7 Rouleau, Isabelle         92 Équipe Vert            3:17.77  
  8 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Équipe Or              3:20.44  
  9 Villeneuve, Madeleine     93 Équipe Or              3:25.96  
 10 Valade, Claire            96 Lachine                3:32.30  
 
Épreuve 4  Hommes 1000 Mètres Course Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Sturkenboom, Mathieu      94 Équipe Or              2:26.71  
  2 Raiche, Marc-André        90 Équipe Vert            2:34.03  
  3 Paquet, Olivier           88 Club Sag-Lac           2:38.03  
  4 Villeneuve, Antoine       93 Équipe Or              2:38.39  
  5 Beaulieu, Julien          94 Équipe Or              2:38.93  
  6 Lacasse, Philippe         91 Équipe Or              2:41.40  
  7 Ladouceur, Mathieu        95 Équipe Or              2:44.49  
 -- Rouleau, Marc-Antoine     93 Vaudreuil-Dorion           DNF  
 -- Medioub, Jamil            92 Équipe Vert                DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Fortier, Marc-André       96 Kalenjins              2:39.33  
  2 Gendron-Daignault, Mathi  89 Sherbrooke             2:39.48  
  3 Mackinnon, Perry          97 C.A. Sherbrooke        2:40.45  
  4 Gauthier-Boisclair, Davi  94 Équipe Or              2:43.37  
  5 Beauregard, William       95 Équipe Vert            2:45.19  
  6 Lajeunesse, William       95 Équipe Vert            2:49.40  
  7 Couture, Jonathan         93 Équipe Vert            2:55.11  
 
Épreuve 7  Femmes 60 Mètres Haies Ouv-Uni
================================================================
 Haies Juv Femme pour tous / 30" Bleu
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Équipe Vert               8.51  
  2 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Dynamique Laval           9.08  
  3 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 C.A. Sherbrooke           9.13  
  4 Leveillé, Maude           95 C.A. Sherbrooke           9.24  
  5 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Équipe Or                 9.60  
  6 Lefebvre Castillo, Winon  93 Équipe Or                 9.98  
 
Épreuve 8  Hommes 60 Mètres Haies Ouv-Uni
================================================================
 Haies Junior Haies pour tous / 39"  Rouge
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 Équipe Vert               8.13  
  2 Calvez, Antoine           94 Équipe Vert               8.51  
  3 Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent   95 Équipe Vert               8.55  
  4 Thibaudier, Yann          88 Équipe Or                 8.71  
 
Épreuve 9  Mélangé 4x200 Mètres Relais Ouv-Uni
================================================================
 Équipe de 2 Femmes + 2 hommes
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
  1 Équipe Vert  'C'                                    1:42.82  
  2 Équipe Or  'A'                                      1:45.11  
  3 Équipe Or  'B'                                      1:47.24  
  4 Équipe Or  'C'                                      1:50.45  
  5 Équipe Vert  'B'                                    1:52.45  
  6 Équipe Vert  'A'                                    1:54.01  
 
Épreuve 11  Femmes Saut en hauteur Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 C.A. Sherbrooke          1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lefebvre Castillo, Winon  93 Équipe Or                1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Barrette, Juliane         00 C.A. Sherbrooke          1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Leveillé, Maude           95 C.A. Sherbrooke          1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Gauthier-Dussureault, An  91 Équipe Or                1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Équipe Or                1.35m  
     1.35 
       XO 
 
Épreuve 12  Hommes Saut en hauteur Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Ferrage-Théoret, Jean-Ga  90 Équipe Or                1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 Équipe Vert             J1.90m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mueller, Andreas          94 Équipe Vert              1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thibaudier, Yann          88 Équipe Or               J1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Leveillé, Simon           90 Équipe Or                1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    P   XO 
  6 Fournier, Justin          91 Équipe Vert             J1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 St-Cyr, Anthony           93 Équipe Or                1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  8 Quirion, Mathieu          90 Équipe Vert             J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    X 
  9 Fournier, Philip-Antoine  91 Équipe Or               J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent   95 Équipe Vert              1.35m  
     1.35 
       XO 
 
Épreuve 13  Femmes Saut a la perche Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  90 Montréal-Inter           3.80m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Kaczmarek, Pauline        94 Équipe Vert              3.00m  
     2.80 3.00 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriell  88 C.A. Sherbrooke             NH  
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Épreuve 14  Hommes Saut a la perche Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Foley, David              84 C.A. Sherbrooke          5.00m  
     5.00 
        O 
  2 Burton, Samuel            97 Montréal-Inter           4.10m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Le Mouël, Yannick         67 St-Jean Olympiq          3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tanguay, Nicolas          92 Équipe Vert              3.65m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Léveillé, Maxime          98 C.A. Sherbrooke          3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thibaudier, Yann          88 Équipe Or                3.65m  
     3.65 
        O 
  7 Hains, Mathieu            92 Équipe Or               J3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Thompson, Timothy         96 Montréal-Inter           3.50m  
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Courteau, Ambroise        58 Montréal-Inter              NH  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Épreuve 15  Femmes Triple saut Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédériq  93 Équipe Or               11.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  FOUL  11.33m
  2 Morin-Lemay, Audrey       88 C.A. Sherbrooke         11.12m  
      10.80m  FOUL  11.12m  11.11m  10.74m  11.03m
  3 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Équipe Vert             10.86m  
      FOUL  10.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Loubriat, Soliane         95 Équipe Vert             10.69m  
      FOUL  10.69m  10.64m  10.42m  PASS  PASS
  5 Lortie, Camille           97 C.A. Sherbrooke         10.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.10m  FOUL  FOUL  10.20m
  6 Rheault, Éloise           90 Équipe Vert              9.73m  
      9.46m  FOUL  9.73m  9.73m  9.46m  PASS
  7 Gauthier-Dussureault, An  91 Équipe Or                9.15m  
      9.00m  9.00m  8.92m  9.15m  9.08m  9.05m
 
Épreuve 16  Hommes Triple saut Ouv-Uni
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Sevigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire-Cha            14.69m  
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  13.63m  13.93m  14.69m
  2 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Athletica               13.41m  
      13.21m  13.19m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cotnoir-Lacroix, Jean-Mi  90 Équipe Or               13.13m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  12.68m  12.35m  13.13m
  4 Quirion, Mathieu          90 Équipe Vert             11.16m  
      11.11m  11.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Épreuve 17  Filles Lancer du poids Juvénile
================================================================
 Poids de 3 kg
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 C.A. Sherbrooke         10.16m  
      FOUL  7.53m  9.62m  9.83m  10.09m  10.16m
  2 Gaudreau, Noémie          98 C.A. Sherbrooke          8.85m  
      7.46m  7.55m  7.28m  8.01m  8.23m  8.85m
  3 Vaillancourt-Bourgau, Au  99 C.A. Sherbrooke          8.13m  
      7.52m  6.68m  7.76m  7.13m  8.13m  7.79m
 
Épreuve 18  Garçons Lancer du poids Juvénile
================================================================
 Poids de 5 kg
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Spattz, Remi-Julien       99 C.A. Sherbrooke         13.57m  
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m      
  2 Aber, Samir               98 C.A. Sherbrooke         13.35m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.22m  12.79m  13.35m  13.26m
  3 Lavoie, William           98 C.A. Sherbrooke          9.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.61m  8.77m
 
Épreuve 20  Femmes Lancer du poids Ouv-Uni
================================================================
 Poids de 4 kg
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Équipe Or               12.23m  
      11.55m  12.17m  12.23m  FOUL      
  2 Ouimet, Roxane            92 Équipe Vert             11.31m  
      11.31m  10.60m  10.88m  10.21m  9.64m   
  3 Bru, Mélanie              96 Équipe Or                7.52m  
      6.75m  7.12m  6.97m  7.52m      
 
Épreuve 21  Hommes Lancer du poids Ouv-Uni
================================================================
 Poids de 7,26 kg
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Équipe Vert             15.38m  
      15.38m  FOUL  15.36m  14.70m       
  2 Cardinal, Alexis          93 Équipe Vert             13.11m  
      12.50m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gagné, Alexandre          91 Équipe Or               11.93m  
      FOUL  11.93m  FOUL           
  4 Charest, Marc-André       92 Équipe Or               10.89m  
      10.57m  FOUL  FOUL  10.81m  10.79m  10.89m
  5 Aubry, Stevenson          88 Équipe Or                8.52m  
      8.42m  8.26m  FOUL  8.05m  6.97m  8.52m
 
Épreuve 23  Garçons Lancer du marteau Juvénile
================================================================
 Marteau de 20 lbs
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Aber, Samir               98 C.A. Sherbrooke         15.79m  
      FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL  14.04m
 
Épreuve 25  Femmes Lancer du marteau Ouv-Uni
================================================================
 Marteau de 20 lbs
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique Laval         13.86m  
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m  13.86m  FOUL
  2 Ouimet, Roxane            92 Équipe Vert             12.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.02m  11.96m  12.03m  11.79m
  3 Bru, Mélanie              96 Équipe Or                9.45m  
      9.43m  9.45m  FOUL           
  4 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Équipe Or                8.85m  
      FOUL  8.85m               
 
Épreuve 26  Hommes Lancer du marteau Ouv-Uni
================================================================
 Marteau 35 lbs
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Équipe Vert             18.19m  
      17.13m  18.19m  FOUL  FOUL  17.76m   
  2 Gagné, Alexandre          91 Équipe Or               16.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.88m  15.84m  FOUL   
  3 Cardinal, Alexis          93 Équipe Vert             14.05m  
      14.05m  FOUL  13.35m  FOUL       
 
Épreuve 27  Filles Lancer du marteau Cadette
================================================================
 Marteau de 12 lbs
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Barrette, Juliane         00 C.A. Sherbrooke         12.65m  
      FOUL  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  12.65m  FOUL
 
Épreuve 28  Garçons Lancer du marteau Cadette
================================================================
 Marteau de 16 lbs
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Spattz, Remi-Julien       99 C.A. Sherbrooke         20.06m  
      20.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.76m  19.52m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account