• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

New Brunswick Hershey Championships

Moncton, NB
June 29th, 2014

Girls 9-10 50 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobson, Carys           10 Connaught St              8.25  -1.6  1 
  2 Alexander, Danielle        9 Unattached                8.37  -0.9  2 
  3 Boutilier, Amelie          9 École Dr Mar              8.58  -0.9  2 
  4 Keschtkar, Lilli          10 Garden Creek              8.59  -1.9  3 
  5 Caissie, Janie            10 École Calixt              8.69  -1.6  4 
  6 Hébert, Janelle           10 Ecole Grande              8.82  -1.6  1 
  7 Roy, Adèle Émilie         10 Ecole Mgr.-F              8.91  -0.9  2 
  8 Haché, Annie-Pier         10 Unattached                9.03  -1.6  1 
  9 Thompson, Brooke           9 Unattached                9.05  -1.6  1 
 10 Macpherson, Marin          9 Saint John T              9.27  -1.9  3 
 11 Alderman, Olivia           9 Park Street               9.32  -1.9  3 
 12 Levesque, Elody            9 Ecole Mgr Me              9.35  -1.6  1 
 13 Best, Annika              10 Unattached                9.38  -1.6  1 
 14 Comeau, Amy               10 Unattached                9.47  -1.6  4 
 15 Doiron, Cloe               9 Athlétisme P              9.47  -1.9  3 
 16 Small, Brynn               9 Gibson Neill              9.53  -1.9  3 
 17 Baudchon, Chloé            9 Athlétisme C              9.55  -1.6  4 
 18 Lange, Bridget             9 New Maryland              9.56  -1.9  3 
 19 Maltais, Emma              9 Ecole Mgr Me              9.57  -1.6  4 
 20 Dysart, Anna               9 Saint John T              9.58  -1.6  4 
 21 Carroll, Ella              9 Ecole Notre-              9.59  -1.9  3 
 22 Gionet, Mégane             9 Athlétisme P              9.64  -0.9  2 
 23 Boon, Mikala               9 Ecole Mgr.-F              9.79  -1.9  3 
 24 Falconer, Alexis          10 Miramichi Tr              9.81  -1.6  4 
 25 Cormier, Julie             9 École Mont C              9.83  -0.9  2 
 26 Campbell, Bethany         10 Gretna Green              9.84  -1.6  4 
 27 McLaughlin, Elizabeth      9 Southern Car             10.08  -0.9  2 
 28 Maltais, Jasmine           9 Ecole Mgr Me             10.17  -1.6  1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys           10 Connaught St             16.09  -1.0  1 
  2 Keschtkar, Lilli          10 Garden Creek             16.25  -1.5  3 
  3 Boutilier, Amelie          9 École Dr Mar             16.34  -1.7  4 
  4 Christie, Ella            10 Fast Tracks              16.40  -1.7  4 
  5 Furlong, Emma             10 Lakewood Ele             16.46  -1.0  1 
  6 Landers, Lauryn            9 Saint John T             16.87  -1.3  2 
  7 Caissie, Janie            10 École Calixt             17.05  -1.8  5 
  8 Roy, Adèle Émilie         10 Ecole Mgr.-F             17.10  -1.7  4 
  9 Clark, Alexandra           9 Unattached               17.16  -1.5  3  17.153
 10 Mombourquette, Addie       9 Connaught St             17.16  -1.7  4  17.154
 11 Hébert, Janelle           10 Ecole Grande             17.20  -1.8  5 
 12 Cormier, Jasmine          10 Anna Malenfa             17.23  -1.3  2 
 13 Haché, Annie-Pier         10 Unattached               17.38  -1.0  1 
 14 Murray, Brooke             9 Lakewood Ele             17.58  -1.3  2 
 15 Tracy, Nevah              10 Lakewood Hei             17.59  -1.3  2 
 16 Best, Annika              10 Unattached               17.64  -1.0  1 
 17 Thompson, Brooke           9 Unattached               17.67  -1.0  1 
 18 Kirkpatrick, Emma         10 Loch Lomond              17.77  -1.5  3 
 19 English, Norah            10 Ecole Millid             17.83  -1.7  4 
 20 Small, Brynn               9 Gibson Neill             17.89  -1.5  3  17.883
 21 Thompson, Lily             9 New Maryland             17.89  -1.5  3  17.889
 22 Evans, Karly               9 Saint John T             18.02  -1.8  5 
 23 Macpherson, Marin          9 Saint John T             18.04  -1.8  5 
 24 Th Mallet, Audrey         10 Athlétisme P             18.14  -1.3  2 
 25 Alderman, Olivia           9 Park Street              18.25  -1.7  4 
 26 Levesque, Elody            9 Ecole Mgr Me             18.30  -1.0  1 
 27 Comeau, Amy               10 Unattached               18.42  -1.3  2 
 28 Cormier, Julie             9 École Mont C             18.46  -1.5  3 
 29 Leblanc, Isabelle         10 Ecole Mgr Me             18.61  -1.8  5 
 30 Boon, Mikala               9 Ecole Mgr.-F             18.99  -1.5  3 
 31 Carroll, Ella              9 Ecole Notre-             19.04  -1.8  5 
 32 Gionet, Mégane             9 Athlétisme P             19.19  -1.8  5 
 33 McLaughlin, Elizabeth      9 Southern Car             19.27  -1.5  3 
 34 Trites, Nicole             9 Unattached               19.53  -1.3  2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Abbey              12 Fast Tracks              14.80  -1.7  5 
  2 Hanson, Paige             12 Fredericton              14.96  -1.7  5 
  3 Kerr, Gillian             12 Nashwaaksis              15.20  -1.5  3 
  4 Good, Mackenzie           12 Devon Middle             15.23  -1.5  3 
  5 Grant, Sara               11 Port Elgin R             15.51  -1.5  3 
  6 Hopper, Lauren            12 Northrop Fry             15.63  -1.5  3 
  7 Irvine, Morgan            12 Evergreen Pa             15.67  -1.5  3 
  8 Jeffrey, Alyssa           11 Sussex Middl             15.72  -1.4  2 
  9 Francis, Helena           11 Garden Creek             15.87  -1.1  4 
 10 Albert, Roxanne           11 École Dr Mar             15.95  -2.2  1 
 11 Murphy, Rachel            11 Hillcrest Ea             16.04  -1.7  5 
 12 Savoie, Franchesca        11 Apollo XI                16.13  -1.1  4 
 13 Thibodeau, Danika         12 Ecole W.-F.              16.14  -1.5  3 
 14 Burns, Brianna            11 Park Street              16.27  -1.7  5 
 15 Landry, Kamille           12 Athlétisme P             16.56  -2.2  1 
 16 Webb, Alyssa              11 Fast Tracks              16.69  -1.4  2 
 17 Johnston, Demi            11 Saint John T             16.75  -1.4  2 
 18 Waddell, Kyla             11 Belleisle El             16.82  -1.1  4 
 19 Robichaud, Megan          11 Ecole Mgr.-F             16.96  -1.4  2 
 20 Bingham, Sarah            11 Belleisle El             16.98  -1.7  5 
 21 Bourque, Kaylie           11 Ecole Donat-             17.00  -1.5  3 
 22 Boon, Madison             11 Ecole Mgr.-F             17.24  -1.1  4 
 23 Soucy, Sara Maude         11 Athlétisme C             17.37  -1.7  5 
 24 Douthwright, Brooklyn     11 WRES                     17.41  -2.2  1 
 25 Rocca, Olivia             11 Hillcrest Ea             17.74  -1.1  4 
 26 Roy, Vanessa              11 Sunny Brae M             17.88  -1.5  3 
 27 Crowder, Samantha         12 Harkins Midd             19.14  -1.4  2 
 28 Wilson, Haley             11 Napan Elemen             19.73  -1.1  4 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie            14 Devon Middle             13.98  -0.5  4 
  2 Sarault, Courtney         14 Evergreen Pa             14.22  -1.9  1 
  3 Carroll, Shasta           13 Harry Miller             14.24  -1.3  3 
  4 Hallihan, Marissa         14 Unattached               14.28  -1.9  1 
  5 McGuigan, Johanna         13 Unattached               14.51  -0.5  4 
  6 Ritchie, Courtney         14 Quispamsis M             14.59  -0.5  4 
  7 Ferguson, Sarah-Maude     14 Athlétisme P             14.64  -1.9  1 
  8 Robinson-Grozik, Ashley   13 St Martins S             14.69  -1.6  2 
  9 Macpherson, Julia         13 Saint John T             15.05  -0.5  4 
 10 Cormier, Jolène           14 Athlétisme P             15.23  -1.9  1 
 11 Larkin, Emily             14 Miramichi Tr             15.26  -1.6  2 
 12 Robichaud, Julie-Pier     14 Athlétisme P             15.32  -1.3  3 
 13 Thompson-Onichino, Mahal  13 Port Elgin R             15.80  -1.6  2 
 14 Losier, Ilonka            13 Saint John T             16.01  -1.3  3 
 15 Nixon, Kaylee             13 George St Mi             16.17  -1.6  2 
 16 Leclair, Jennifer         14 Athlétisme C             16.68  -1.6  2 
 17 Kenney, Alyson            14 Unattached               17.19  -1.9  1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Ella            10 Fast Tracks              34.44  -1.3  1 
  2 Hall, Christine           10 Fast Tracks              34.89  -1.3  1 
  3 Davis, Maya               10 Fast Tracks              34.90  -0.1  4 
  4 Wesselius, Breanne        10 Petitcodiac              35.23  -0.1  4 
  5 Mackinnon, Madalyn         9 Miramichi Tr             35.72  -1.3  1 
  6 Cormier, Jasmine          10 Anna Malenfa             35.79  -0.1  4 
  7 Landers, Lauryn            9 Saint John T             36.07  -1.7  2 
  8 Côté, Gabrielle           10 École Marée              36.18  -1.7  2 
  9 Clark, Alexandra           9 Unattached               36.23  -1.5  3 
 10 Boudreau, Annabelle       10 Anna Malenfa             36.42  -0.1  4 
 11 Nixon, Talia               9 Connaught St             37.28  -1.5  3 
 12 Tracy, Nevah              10 Lakewood Hei             37.29  -1.3  1 
 13 English, Norah            10 Ecole Millid             37.50  -0.1  4 
 14 Fleming, Brooklynn        10 Lakewood Hei             37.59  -0.1  4 
 15 Evans, Karly               9 Saint John T             37.67  -1.3  1 
 16 Thompson, Lily             9 New Maryland             38.02  -1.5  3 
 17 Paterson, Sarah           10 Ecole Millid             38.04  -1.7  2 
 18 Mombourquette, Addie       9 Connaught St             38.19  -1.5  3 
 19 Russell, Emma             10 Miramichi Tr             38.20  -1.5  3 
 20 Baudchon, Chloé            9 Athlétisme C             39.53  -1.5  3 
 21 Pitre, Melyane             9 Ecole Mgr Me             41.10  -1.3  1 
 22 Doiron, Cloe               9 Athlétisme P             41.25  -1.5  3 
 23 Comeau, Amy               10 Unattached               41.38  -1.7  2 
 24 Trites, Nicole             9 Unattached               42.29  -1.3  1 
 25 Kerr, Reegan               9 Royal Road E             45.13  -1.7  2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Abbey              12 Fast Tracks              30.48  -1.6  4 
  2 Dickinson, Abigail        12 Fast Tracks              31.16  -2.3  1 
  3 Kerr, Gillian             12 Nashwaaksis              31.52  -1.6  4 
  4 Hopper, Lauren            12 Northrop Fry             31.64  -1.6  4 
  5 Hanson, Paige             12 Fredericton              32.03  -2.3  1 
  6 Fortin, Hannah            11 Saint John T             32.73  -1.6  3 
  7 Irvine, Morgan            12 Evergreen Pa             33.59  -1.6  3  33.587
  8 Leavitt, Abbigale         12 Bayside Midd             33.59  -1.7  2  33.589
  9 Savoie, Franchesca        11 Apollo XI                33.77  -2.3  1 
 10 Thibodeau, Danika         12 Ecole W.-F.              34.18  -1.7  2 
 11 Grant, Sara               11 Port Elgin R             34.28  -2.3  1 
 12 Francis, Helena           11 Garden Creek             34.29  -1.7  2 
 13 Webb, Alyssa              11 Fast Tracks              34.89  -1.6  3 
 14 Smith, Carly              11 Sunny Brae M             35.19  -2.3  1  35.181
 15 Bourque, Kaylie           11 Ecole Donat-             35.19  -1.7  2  35.183
 16 Boon, Madison             11 Ecole Mgr.-F             35.35  -1.6  3  35.343
 17 Robichaud, Megan          11 Ecole Mgr.-F             35.35  -1.7  2  35.347
 18 Oulton, Kathryn           11 Fast Tracks              35.42  -1.6  4 
 19 Douthwright, Brooklyn     11 WRES                     36.32  -1.6  4 
 20 Ivany, Alyssa             12 Unattached               36.39  -1.6  4 
 21 Rocca, Olivia             11 Hillcrest Ea             37.63  -1.6  3 
 22 Roy, Vanessa              11 Sunny Brae M             38.25  -1.7  2 
 23 Godin, Janny              12 Athlétisme P             39.62  -2.3  1 
 24 Bingham, Sarah            11 Belleisle El             39.92  -2.3  1 
 25 Wilson, Haley             11 Napan Elemen             44.41  -2.3  1 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Julia          14 Fast Tracks              29.46  -1.4  1 
  2 Sarault, Courtney         14 Evergreen Pa             29.55  -1.6  2 
  3 Carroll, Shasta           13 Harry Miller             29.64  -2.1  3 
  4 Duffley, Laura            13 Saint John T             29.99  -1.6  2 
  5 Alston, Emily             14 Saint John T             30.49  -2.1  3 
  6 Ferguson, Sarah-Maude     14 Athlétisme P             30.62  -1.4  1 
  7 Smalley, Anya             13 Riverview Mi             31.47  -1.4  1 
  8 Macpherson, Julia         13 Saint John T             31.66  -1.4  1 
  9 Haynes-Macdonald, Hannah  14 Fast Tracks              31.82  -1.4  1 
 10 Thompson-Onichino, Mahal  13 Port Elgin R             33.02  -1.6  2 
 11 Losier, Ilonka            13 Saint John T             33.36  -1.6  2 
 12 Kenney, Alyson            14 Unattached               35.91  -1.6  2 
 13 Leclair, Jennifer         14 Athlétisme C             36.51  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin             10 Ecole Millid           1:19.00   1 
  2 Côté, Gabrielle           10 École Marée            1:21.03   2 
  3 Alexander, Danielle        9 Unattached             1:21.10   2 
  4 Hall, Christine           10 Fast Tracks            1:21.46   1 
  5 Wesselius, Breanne        10 Petitcodiac            1:22.71   1 
  6 Mackinnon, Madalyn         9 Miramichi Tr           1:24.25   2 
  7 Davis, Maya               10 Fast Tracks            1:25.30   1 
  8 Nixon, Talia               9 Connaught St           1:25.65   2 
  9 Boudreau, Annabelle       10 Anna Malenfa           1:26.60   1 
 10 Russell, Emma             10 Miramichi Tr           1:27.14   2 
 11 Dysart, Lauren            10 Saint John T           1:27.45   2 
 12 Doyle, Mackenzie          10 Loch Lomond            1:28.38   1 
 13 Lange, Bridget             9 New Maryland           1:31.41   1 
 14 Cormier, Anika            10 École Mont C           1:32.76   1 
 15 McLaughlin, Elizabeth      9 Southern Car           1:33.56   2 
 16 Macpherson, Marin          9 Saint John T           1:35.56   2 
 17 Kerr, Reegan               9 Royal Road E           1:35.70   2 
 18 Anderson, Lindsay         10 Saint John T           1:36.26   1 
 19 Falconer, Alexis          10 Miramichi Tr           1:37.65   1 
 20 Riordon, Caitlin          10 Athlétisme P           1:38.33   1 
 21 Rioux, Mollie              9 École La Ruc           1:43.95   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Mackenzie           12 Fast Tracks            1:10.10   1 
  2 Haynes-Macdonald, Emily   12 Fast Tracks            1:10.15   1 
  3 Dickinson, Abigail        12 Fast Tracks            1:11.74   1 
  4 Rocca, Gabriella          11 Island View            1:12.18   1 
  5 Jeffrey, Alyssa           11 Sussex Middl           1:14.92   1 
  6 Fortin, Hannah            11 Saint John T           1:16.17   3 
  7 Macisaac, Shelby          11 Athlétisme S           1:16.58   2 
  8 Moffett, Alexis           12 Sussex Middl           1:18.29   3 
  9 Smith, Carly              11 Sunny Brae M           1:19.30   3 
 10 Cooke, Chelsea            11 Fast Tracks            1:19.46   3 
 11 Kelly, Jade               11 Loch Lomond            1:19.76   1 
 12 Grant, Maia               11 Saint John T           1:19.94   3 
 13 Gregan, Taylor            11 New Maryland           1:20.17   1 
 14 Albert, Roxanne           11 École Dr Mar           1:20.30   1 
 15 Trites, Emily             12 Unattached             1:20.89   1 
 16 Waddell, Kyla             11 Belleisle El           1:21.07   2 
 17 Breau, Myriam             11 École Dr Mar           1:22.78   2 
 18 Curry, Marissa            11 École de La            1:24.15   2 
 19 Riordon, Sinead           12 Athlétisme P           1:24.41   3 
 20 Ivany, Alyssa             12 Unattached             1:26.03   2 
 21 Gionet, Jolene            12 Unattached             1:27.33   1 
 22 Côté, Mahée               12 Athlétigouch           1:29.50   1 
 23 McDonald, Rause-Lynn      12 Belleisle Re           1:29.75   2 
 24 Mackinnon, Emma           11 Miramichi Tr           1:32.95   3 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liston, Jillian           12 Woodstock Mi           2:48.79   2 
  2 Haynes-Macdonald, Emily   12 Fast Tracks            2:50.42   1 
  3 Côté, Myriam              12 École Marée            2:53.56   2 
  4 Parlee, Madeline          14 Belleisle Re           2:53.65   1 
  5 Barry, Regan              12 Nashwaaksis            2:55.28   2 
  6 Hall, Mackenzie           12 Fast Tracks            2:55.34   1 
  7 McLeod, Madeleine         11 Fast Tracks            2:55.95   2 
  8 Waugh, Cassidy            11 Royal Road E           2:57.87   2 
  9 Kelly, Jade               11 Loch Lomond            2:59.79   1 
 10 Trites, Emily             12 Unattached             3:00.25   1 
 11 Grant, Maia               11 Saint John T           3:02.40   1 
 12 Macisaac, Shelby          11 Athlétisme S           3:05.79   2 
 13 Cooke, Chelsea            11 Fast Tracks            3:07.24   1 
 14 Cormier, Marie-Pier       12 Athlétisme P           3:09.09   1 
 15 Moffett, Alexis           12 Sussex Middl           3:09.83   1 
 16 Gregan, Taylor            11 New Maryland           3:10.50   1 
 17 Gallant, Tarryn           11 Champlain He           3:15.35   2 
 18 Austin, Ariane            11 École de La            3:16.02   2 
 19 Riordon, Sinead           12 Athlétisme P           3:18.07   2 
 20 Basque, Vali              11 École de La            3:20.04   2 
 21 Godin, Ariane             11 Can/Am Track           3:21.69   1 
 22 Breau, Myriam             11 École Dr Mar           3:24.48   2 
 23 Mackinnon, Emma           11 Miramichi Tr           3:42.56   1 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Robyn              14 Fast Tracks            2:26.60  
  2 Trites, Hanna             14 Fast Tracks            2:32.42  
  3 Vatcher, Natasha          14 Motley Crew            2:35.17  
  4 Macfarlane, Jenna         13 Fast Tracks            2:45.82  
  5 Haynes-Macdonald, Hannah  14 Fast Tracks            2:49.02  
  6 Evans, Alyssa             13 Saint John T           2:52.59  
  7 Bolduc, Brooke            13 Riverview Mi           2:55.88  
  8 Drake, Tatum              13 Hampton Midd           2:56.71  
  9 Duguay, Camille           14 Athlétisme P           3:19.78  
 10 Ouellet, Maggy            14 Athlétigouch           3:20.40  
 11 Fletcher, Myra            13 Fredericton            3:39.47  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trites, Hanna             14 Fast Tracks            5:30.41  
  2 Vatcher, Natasha          14 Motley Crew            5:31.62  
  3 Larkin, Emily             14 Miramichi Tr           6:09.58  
  4 Evans, Alyssa             13 Saint John T           6:12.87  
  5 Priemer, Catherine        14 Unattached             6:12.89  
  6 Duguay, Camille           14 Athlétisme P           7:07.32  
  7 Ouellet, Maggy            14 Athlétigouch           7:08.80  
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fast Tracks  'B'                                      57.64  
  2 Connaught St Elementary  'A'                        1:11.69  
 
Girls 9-10 Weight Throw softball
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Anika            10 École Mont C            22.90m  
      22.90m x  x             
  2 Hébert, Janelle           10 Ecole Grande            22.00m  
      22.00m x  x             
  3 Norwood, Shannon          10 Forest Hills            21.70m  
      21.70m x  x             
  4 Côté, Gabrielle           10 École Marée             19.75m  
      19.75m x  x             
  5 Mombourquette, Addie       9 Connaught St            19.50m  
      19.50m x  x             
  6 Campbell, Bethany         10 Gretna Green            18.65m  
      18.65m x  x             
  7 Kerr, Reegan               9 Royal Road E            17.95m  
      17.95m x  x             
  8 Thompson, Brooke           9 Unattached              17.80m  
      17.80m x  x             
  9 Maltais, Emma              9 Ecole Mgr Me            17.73m  
      17.73m x  x             
 10 Boon, Mikala               9 Ecole Mgr.-F            15.65m  
      15.65m x  x             
 11 Mackinnon, Madalyn         9 Miramichi Tr            14.55m  
      14.55m x  x             
 12 Evans, Karly               9 Saint John T            14.05m  
      14.05m x  x             
 13 Rioux, Mollie              9 École La Ruc            13.32m  
      13.32m x  x             
 14 Macpherson, Marin          9 Saint John T            12.42m  
      12.42m x  x             
 15 Riordon, Caitlin          10 Athlétisme P            11.24m  
      11.24m                
 
Girls 11-12 Weight Throw softball
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Côté, Mahée               12 Athlétigouch            40.10m  
      40.10m x  x             
  2 Breau, Annick             12 La Fontaine             35.03m  
      35.03m x  x             
  3 Theriault, Julie          11 Unattached              32.16m  
      32.16m x  x             
  4 Waugh, Cassidy            11 Royal Road E            29.85m  
      29.85m x  x             
  5 Grant, Sara               11 Port Elgin R            29.70m  
      29.70m x  x             
  6 Tweedie, Madelaine        11 Sussex Middl            29.37m  
      29.37m x  x             
  7 Graham, Christina         12 Hampton Midd            28.88m  
      28.88m x  x             
  8 Murphy, Rachel            11 Hillcrest Ea            28.60m  
      28.60m x  x             
  9 Good, Mackenzie           12 Devon Middle            28.25m  
      28.25m x  x             
 10 Cotton, Rebecca           12 Bliss Carman            28.00m  
      28.00m    x             
 11 Douthwright, Brooklyn     11 WRES                    27.34m  
      27.34m x  x             
 12 McDonald, Rause-Lynn      12 Belleisle Re            26.35m  
      26.35m x  x             
 12 Irvine, Morgan            12 Evergreen Pa            26.35m  
      26.35m x  x             
 14 Fortin, Hannah            11 Saint John T            25.70m  
      25.70m x  x             
 15 Oulton, Kathryn           11 Fast Tracks             23.20m  
      23.20m x  x             
 16 Crossman, Anna            12 Marshview Mi            23.15m  
      23.15m x  x             
 17 Boon, Madison             11 Ecole Mgr.-F            22.95m  
      22.95m x  x             
 18 Ingersoll, Devyn          11 Unattached              22.66m  
      22.66m x  x             
 19 Gregan, Taylor            11 New Maryland            22.15m  
      22.15m x  x             
 20 Smith, Carly              11 Sunny Brae M            21.55m  
      21.55m x  x             
 21 Macminn, Brianna          11 Keswick Ridg            21.40m  
      21.40m x  x             
 22 Soucy, Sara Maude         11 Athlétisme C            21.27m  
      21.27m x  x             
 23 Bourque, Kaylie           11 Ecole Donat-            21.14m  
      21.14m x  x             
 24 Mcgraw, Julie-Pierre      12 Unattached              19.32m  
      19.32m    x             
 25 Kerr, Gillian             12 Nashwaaksis             17.90m  
      17.90m x  x             
 26 Johnston, Demi            11 Saint John T            17.20m  
      17.20m    x            
 27 Crowder, Samantha         12 Harkins Midd            16.90m  
      16.90m x  x             
 28 Roy, Vanessa              11 Sunny Brae M            16.10m  
      16.10m x  x             
 29 Ivany, Alyssa             12 Unattached              15.30m  
      15.30m    x             
 
Girls 13-14 Weight Throw softball
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Losier, Ilonka            13 Saint John T            30.95m  
      30.95m x  x             
  2 Parlee, Madeline          14 Belleisle Re            30.75m  
      30.75m    x             
  3 Cunningham, Ainsley       13 Marshview Mi            18.20m  
      18.20m    x             
  4 Fletcher, Myra            13 Fredericton             17.86m  
      17.86m    x             
 
Girls 9-10 Other standing
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesselius, Breanne        10 Petitcodiac              1.87m  
      1.87m    x             
  2 Caissie, Janie            10 École Calixt             1.76m  
      1.76m  1.73m  1.75m            
  3 Alexander, Danielle        9 Unattached               1.67m  
      1.67m x  x             
  4 Nixon, Talia               9 Connaught St             1.64m  
      1.60m  1.64m  1.50m            
  5 Jacobson, Carys           10 Connaught St             1.55m  
      1.55m x  x             
  6 Dubé, Abby                 9 Ecole des ba             1.52m  
      1.45m  1.52m  1.44m            
  6 Mollins, Kayla            10 Lakewood Hei            J1.50m  
      1.50m  1.44m  1.48m            
  7 McLaughlin, Elizabeth      9 Southern Car             1.50m  
      1.50m  1.47m  1.42m            
  8 Christie, Ella            10 Fast Tracks             J1.50m  
      1.50m x  x             
 10 Thompson, Lily             9 New Maryland             1.49m  
      1.49m x  x             
 10 Tracy, Nevah              10 Lakewood Hei            J1.48m  
      1.34m  1.44m  1.48m           
 11 Russell, Emma             10 Miramichi Tr             1.48m  
      1.37m  1.39m  1.48m            
 13 Small, Brynn               9 Gibson Neill             1.47m  
      1.47m  1.39m  0.70m           
 14 Davis, Maya               10 Fast Tracks              1.46m  
      1.46m x  x             
 14 Levesque, Elody            9 Ecole Mgr Me            J1.44m  
      1.04m  1.31m  1.44m            
 15 Dubé, Sophie               9 Ecole des ba             1.44m  
      1.44m x  x             
 16 Cormier, Julie             9 École Mont C            J1.41m  
      1.38m  1.35m  1.41m            
 17 Gionet, Mégane             9 Athlétisme P             1.41m  
      1.33m  1.37m  1.41m            
 18 Kirkpatrick, Becca         9 Forest Hills            J1.41m  
      1.41m x  x             
 20 Landers, Lauryn            9 Saint John T             1.39m  
      1.39m x  x             
 20 Carroll, Ella              9 Ecole Notre-            J1.35m  
      1.35m  1.19m  1.26m           
 21 Maltais, Emma              9 Ecole Mgr Me             1.35m  
      1.35m x  x             
 23 Falconer, Alexis          10 Miramichi Tr             1.34m  
      1.34m    x             
 24 Pitre, Melyane             9 Ecole Mgr Me             1.32m  
      1.32m x  x             
 24 Rioux, Mollie              9 École La Ruc            J1.29m  
      1.29m  1.20m  0.87m            
 25 Comeau, Elise              9 Connaught St             1.29m  
      1.29m x  x             
 27 Campbell, Bethany         10 Gretna Green             1.26m  
      1.26m x  x             
 28 Baudchon, Chloé            9 Athlétisme C             1.17m  
      1.17m  1.11m  1.14m            
 29 Maltais, Jasmine           9 Ecole Mgr Me             1.14m  
      1.14m  1.08m  1.11m            
 
Girls 11-12 Other standing
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Côté, Mahée               12 Athlétigouch             1.94m  
      1.83m  1.92m  1.94m           
  1 Murphy, Rachel            11 Hillcrest Ea             1.94m  
      1.94m x  x             
  3 Waugh, Cassidy            11 Royal Road E             1.90m  
      1.84m  1.90m  1.88m            
  4 Macisaac, Shelby          11 Athlétisme S             1.87m  
      1.87m x  x             
  5 Thibodeau, Danika         12 Ecole W.-F.              1.84m  
      1.84m x  x             
  5 Johnston, Demi            11 Saint John T             1.84m  
      1.84m x  x             
  7 Soucy, Sara Maude         11 Athlétisme C             1.79m  
      1.79m  1.78m  1.58m            
  8 Savoie, Franchesca        11 Apollo XI                1.75m  
      1.75m x  x             
  9 Good, Mackenzie           12 Devon Middle             1.74m  
      1.71m  1.74m  1.70m            
 10 Hanson, Paige             12 Fredericton              1.71m  
      1.71m x  x             
 11 Haynes-Macdonald, Emily   12 Fast Tracks              1.69m  
      1.69m  1.59m  1.69m           
 12 Landry, Kamille           12 Athlétisme P             1.67m  
      1.58m  1.67m  1.54m            
 13 Hall, Mackenzie           12 Fast Tracks              1.66m  
      1.66m x  x             
 14 Basque, Vali              11 École de La              1.62m  
      1.62m x  x             
 15 Godin, Ariane             11 Can/Am Track             1.61m  
      1.48m  1.47m  1.61m            
 16 Webb, Alyssa              11 Fast Tracks              1.60m  
      1.60m x  x             
 17 Rocca, Olivia             11 Hillcrest Ea             1.58m  
      1.51m  1.58m  1.50m            
 18 Bingham, Sarah            11 Belleisle El             1.51m  
      1.51m  1.51m  1.51m            
 19 Watson, Taylor            11 Forest Hills             1.49m  
      1.49m    x             
 19 Wilson, Haley             11 Napan Elemen            J1.48m  
      1.41m  1.48m  1.45m            
 20 Breau, Myriam             11 École Dr Mar             1.48m  
      1.48m x  x             
 20 Mackinnon, Emma           11 Miramichi Tr             1.48m  
      1.48m x  x             
 
Girls 13-14 Other standing
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie            14 Devon Middle             2.46m  
      2.36m  2.46m  2.00m            
  2 Ritchie, Courtney         14 Quispamsis M             2.25m  
      2.09m  2.16m  2.25m           
  3 Macpherson, Julia         13 Saint John T             2.23m  
      2.04m  2.10m  2.23m            
  4 Dickinson, Julia          14 Fast Tracks              2.21m  
      2.19m  2.17m  2.21m            
  5 Hallihan, Marissa         14 Unattached               2.17m  
      2.04m  2.17m  2.15m            
  6 Parlee, Madeline          14 Belleisle Re             2.16m  
      2.14m  2.15m  2.16m            
  7 Ferguson, Sarah-Maude     14 Athlétisme P             2.12m  
      1.88m  2.06m  2.12m            
  8 Larkin, Emily             14 Miramichi Tr             2.11m  
      2.02m  2.11m  2.10m            
  9 Macfarlane, Jenna         13 Fast Tracks              2.08m  
      1.84m  1.40m  2.08m            
 10 Kincaid, Megan            13 Unattached               2.07m  
      1.90m  1.92m  2.07m          
 11 Robichaud, Julie-Pier     14 Athlétisme P             2.05m  
      1.98m  2.03m  2.05m            
 12 Sarault, Courtney         14 Evergreen Pa             2.03m  
      1.93m  1.92m  2.03m            
 13 Cormier, Jolène           14 Athlétisme P             2.02m  
      1.86m  2.02m  1.91m            
 14 Evans, Alyssa             13 Saint John T             1.88m  
      1.81m  1.88m  1.87m            
 15 Kenney, Alyson            14 Unattached               1.87m  
      1.87m  1.84m  1.78m           
 16 Leahy, Jennifer           13 Evergreen Pa             1.80m  
      1.65m  1.74m  1.80m            
 17 Thompson-Onichino, Mahal  13 Port Elgin R             1.77m  
      1.58m  1.77m  1.50m            
 18 Brenton, Brooke           14 Hampton Midd             1.71m  
      1.62m  1.71m  1.55m            
 19 Fletcher, Myra            13 Fredericton              1.62m  
      1.37m  1.58m  1.62m            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godin, Simon Xavier       10 École La Pas              8.36  -1.4  2 
  2 Ferron, Dany               9 Athlétisme P              8.50  -0.5  4 
  3 Good, Matthew              9 Barkers Poin              8.54  -1.4  2 
  4 Ward, Adam                10 Athlétisme P              8.58  -1.6  1 
  5 Banks, Jackson             9 Gibson Neill              8.60  -2.4  3 
  6 Savoie, Lucas             10 Unattached                8.64  -1.4  2 
  7 Leblanc, Yanick           10 École Dr Mar              8.73  -1.6  1 
  8 Roussel, Francis           9 Ecole des ba              8.74  -2.4  3 
  9 Preston, Charlie           9 Keswick Ridg              8.79  -2.4  3 
 10 Roussel, Hugo             10 Athlétisme P              8.81  -1.4  2 
 11 Lafrance, Serge           10 École de La               8.82  -0.5  4 
 12 Cyr, Justin               10 Apollo XI                 8.89  -0.5  4 
 13 Soucy, Nicolas             9 Athlétisme C              8.89  -2.4  3 
 14 Hanson, Devin             10 Nashwaak Val              8.91  -2.4  3 
 15 Ingalls, Phillip           9 Ecole des ba              8.95  -2.4  3 
 16 Léger, Simon              10 Ecole Grande              9.01  -1.4  2 
 17 Caissie, Zacharie          9 École Calixt              9.05  -1.6  1 
 18 Donohue, Ky                9 Saint John T              9.17  -1.6  1 
 19 Ruff, Luc                  9 Ecole des ba              9.19  -1.6  1 
 20 Stewart, Patrick           9 Miramichi Tr              9.19  -0.5  4 
 21 Doucette, Cole             9 Ecole des ba              9.22  -1.4  2 
 22 Fortin, Damien             9 Ecole des ba              9.25  -0.5  4 
 23 Daigle, Brett              9 Saint John T              9.37  -1.4  2 
 24 Savoie, Jérémie           10 Apollo XI                 9.38  -1.6  1 
 25 Oulton, Trueman           10 Rothesay Ele              9.47  -1.4  2 
 26 Richard, Quinn             9 Saint John T              9.74  -2.4  3 
 27 Pitre, Olivier             9 Ecole Mgr Me              9.74  -1.6  1 
 28 Doiron, Mathieu            9 Ecole Donat-             10.87  -0.5  4 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godin, Simon Xavier       10 École La Pas             16.10  -1.3  4 
  2 Banks, Jackson             9 Gibson Neill             16.27  -1.6  3 
  3 Gallant, Zachary          10 Athletisme R             16.29  -1.9  2 
  4 McGraw, Christin          10 École de La              16.38  -2.2  1 
  5 Yeomans, Riley            10 Champlain He             16.62  -1.4  5 
  6 Ward, Adam                10 Athlétisme P             16.69  -2.2  1 
  7 Roussel, Hugo             10 Athlétisme P             16.73  -1.3  4 
  8 Good, Matthew              9 Barkers Poin             16.78  -1.9  2 
  9 Savoie, Lucas             10 Unattached               16.83  -1.3  4 
 10 Richard, Nicolas          10 Ecole des ba             16.85  -1.4  5 
 11 Hanson, Devin             10 Nashwaak Val             16.90  -1.6  3 
 12 Ferron, Dany               9 Athlétisme P             16.94  -1.6  3 
 13 Soucy, Nicolas             9 Athlétisme C             17.13  -1.9  2 
 14 Ingalls, Phillip           9 Ecole des ba             17.17  -1.6  3 
 15 Basque-Thibeault, Alexan  10 Apollo XI                17.19  -2.2  1 
 16 Gallagher, Samuel          9 Nashwaak Val             17.23  -1.3  4 
 17 Ketch, Kohan              10 Unattached               17.35  -1.6  3 
 18 Hilder, Jacob              9 Ecole des ba             17.36  -1.3  4 
 19 Cyr, Justin               10 Apollo XI                17.44  -1.4  5 
 20 Léger, Simon              10 Ecole Grande             17.46  -1.9  2 
 21 Mombourquette, Lance       9 Connaught St             17.86  -1.3  4 
 22 Cole, Spencer             10 Ecole Millid             17.94  -1.4  5 
 23 Caissie, Zacharie          9 École Calixt             18.14  -2.2  1 
 24 Stewart, Patrick           9 Miramichi Tr             18.16  -1.9  2 
 25 Lawson, Jayson            10 Unattached               18.36  -2.2  1 
 26 Donohue, Ky                9 Saint John T             18.43  -2.2  1 
 27 Daigle, Brett              9 Saint John T             18.71  -1.6  3 
 28 Hendra, Luca               9 Saint John T             18.84  -2.2  1 
 29 Richard, Quinn             9 Saint John T             19.42  -1.4  5 
 30 Grant, Anders              9 Saint John T             19.43  -1.6  3 
 31 Roy, Zachary Maxime        9 Ecole Mgr.-F             20.53  -1.3  4 
 32 Doiron, Mathieu            9 Ecole Donat-             21.77  -1.4  5 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Malcolm         11 Fast Tracks              14.12  -0.8  1 
  2 Walsh, Luke               12 Ecole Millid             14.16  +0.0  4 
  3 Englehart, Will           11 Park Street              14.62  -1.7  6 
  4 Grant, Drew               12 Riverview Mi             14.72  -0.6  5 
  5 Borland, Carson           12 Park Street              14.87  -1.9  2 
  6 Cameron, Jack             12 Salisbury Mi             15.09  +0.0  4 
  7 Haché, Félix              11 Unattached               15.10  -0.8  1 
  8 Conners, Aiden            11 Forest Hills             15.14  -0.6  5 
  9 Clark, Noah               11 Hampton Elem             15.17  -1.7  6 
 10 Casey, Anderson           12 Quispamsis M             15.30  +0.0  4 
 11 Haché, Benjamin           11 Unattached               15.33  -0.8  1 
 12 Theriault, Nicolas        11 Unattached               15.41  +0.0  7 
 13 Lee, Hwan                 11 Evergreen Pa             15.45  -0.6  5 
 14 Steeves, Evan             11 Magnetic Hil             15.48  -0.8  3 
 15 Macknight, Kyle           12 Athlétisme P             15.51  -1.9  2 
 16 Maillet, Alexy            11 Ecole Camill             15.60  -0.8  3 
 17 Gray, Riley               11 Petitcodiac              15.69  -1.9  2 
 18 Reader, Jackson           11 Barkers Poin             15.75  -1.9  2 
 19 Darling, Caelan           12 Salisbury Mi             15.78  -0.6  5 
 20 Whitney, Alex             12 Bliss Carman             15.82  +0.0  4 
 21 Landry, Olivier           12 Athlétisme P             15.88  -1.7  6 
 22 Fournier, Mathieu         11 Anna Malenfa             15.90  -0.8  3  15.900
 22 Leblanc, Jérémie          12 Ecole Camill             15.90  -1.7  6  15.900
 24 Hébert, Jérémie           12 Ecole Grande             15.98  -0.8  1 
 25 Phillips, Julien          11 Unattached               15.99  -0.8  3  15.983
 26 Raven, Zachary            12 Hampton Midd             15.99  +0.0  7  15.988
 27 Wood, Brady               11 Unattached               16.18  -0.8  3 
 28 McLaughlin, Kenneth       11 Southern Car             16.26  -1.7  6 
 29 Kim, Simon-Minsang        11 Saint John T             16.32  -0.6  5 
 30 Dryden, Nathaniel         11 Evergreen Pa             16.41  -1.9  2 
 31 Simon, Ethan              11 Hampton Elem             16.50  +0.0  7 
 32 Beach, Jason              11 Salisbury El             16.59  +0.0  4 
 33 Duval, Mackenzie          11 Saint John T             16.64  -0.8  3 
 34 Thibodeau, Jacob          11 Ecole W.-F.              16.74  -0.8  3 
 35 Jamieson, Ethan           12 Bliss Carman             16.88  +0.0  4 
 36 Mackenzie, Joshua         12 North & Sout             16.91  -1.9  2 
 37 Pitre, Ryan               11 Arnold H Mac             17.29  +0.0  7  17.283
 38 Daigle, Ben               11 Saint John T             17.29  -0.6  5  17.284
 39 Ivany, Tyler              11 Unattached               17.30  +0.0  7 
 40 Court-Randell, Tristan    11 Island View              17.46  -0.8  1 
 41 Phillips, Cole            11 Lakewood Hei             17.62  -1.7  6 
 42 Leblanc-Dernier, Austin   11 Ecole Donat-             17.63  -1.7  6 
 43 Miller, Liam              12 Ecole Millid             17.69  +0.0  7 
 44 Doiron, Sebastien         11 Ecole Donat-             18.22  -1.9  2 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mickyle            14 Athlétisme S             12.36  -0.4  2 
  2 McGovern, Kenneth         14 Saint John T             12.93  -0.4  2 
  3 Sheppard, Thomas          14 Nashwaaksis              13.14  -0.5  1 
  4 Woods, Connor             14 Evergreen Pa             13.16  -0.4  2 
  5 Martin, Colby             14 Quispamsis M             13.65  -0.5  1 
  6 Poirier, Jeremy           14 Athlétisme P             13.99  -0.4  2 
  7 Wightman, Jake            13 George St Mi             14.16  -0.4  2 
  8 Losier, Jake              13 Saint John T             14.66  -0.5  1 
  9 Whyte, Macayle            13 Miramichi Tr             14.88  -0.5  1 
 10 Maillet, Nicholas         13 Ecole Grande             15.86  -0.5  1 
 11 Gallant, Samuel           13 Ecole Grande             15.92  -0.4  2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Zachary          10 Athletisme R             33.40  -1.8  1 
  2 Duguay, Martin            10 Athlétisme P             33.84  -0.7  4 
  3 Crews, Irvin              10 Westfield El             34.09  -1.0  3 
  4 Ketch, Kohan              10 Unattached               34.45  -0.7  4 
  5 Cleveland, Evan           10 Saint John T             34.48  -1.8  1 
  6 Perron, William           10 Athletisme R             35.03  -1.8  1 
  7 Brideau Legere, Felix     10 Athlétisme P             35.07  -1.8  1 
  8 Hilder, Jacob              9 Ecole des ba             35.32  -1.0  3 
  9 Basque-Thibeault, Alexan  10 Apollo XI                35.39  -1.8  1 
 10 Chamberlain, Patrick       9 Ecole Mgr.-F             35.77  -1.0  3 
 11 Richard, Nicolas          10 Ecole des ba             35.79  -0.7  4 
 12 Wilson, Jack               9 Miramichi Tr             36.10  -1.0  3 
 13 Yeomans, Riley            10 Champlain He             36.36  -0.7  4 
 14 David, Justin             10 École L'Étin             36.48  -0.7  4 
 15 Alexander, Chad           10 Ecole Millid             36.49  -1.0  3 
 16 Dickie, Matthew           10 Miramichi Tr             36.53  -1.0  3 
 17 Losier, Alex              10 École de La              36.98  -0.7  4 
 18 Hébert, Justin            10 Athlétisme P             37.02  -1.8  1 
 19 Leblanc, Miguel            9 Ecole Grande             37.07  -0.7  2 
 20 Ward-Dicks, Tyson          9 Ecole Grande             37.18  -0.7  2 
 21 Breau, Olivier             9 École Dr Mar             37.62  -1.0  3 
 22 Haynes-Macdonald, Alexan  10 Fast Tracks              38.63  -1.8  1 
 23 Cole, Spencer             10 Ecole Millid             38.99  -0.7  4 
 24 Greer, Michael            10 Inglewood Sc             39.17  -1.8  1 
 25 Grant, Anders              9 Saint John T             39.56  -0.7  2 
 26 Steeves, Logan             9 Saint John T             39.90  -0.7  2 
 27 Caissie, Frédéric          9 Ecole Mgr.-F             40.49  -0.7  2 
 28 Doiron, Mathieu            9 Ecole Donat-             47.45  -0.7  2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Malcolm         11 Fast Tracks              29.28  -1.7  1 
  2 Englehart, Will           11 Park Street              30.36  -0.8  4 
  3 Trites, Nathen            12 Salisbury Mi             30.73  -1.2  5 
  4 Grant, Drew               12 Riverview Mi             31.06  -1.2  5  31.053
  5 Theriault, Nicolas        11 Unattached               31.06  -0.8  4  31.055
  6 Kim, Sungwon              12 Evergreen Pa             31.46  -0.8  4 
  7 Casey, Anderson           12 Quispamsis M             31.49  -1.3  2 
  8 Borland, Carson           12 Park Street              32.01  -1.3  2 
  9 Jackson, Simon            12 Ecole Millid             32.12  -1.7  1 
 10 Clark, Noah               11 Hampton Elem             32.52  -2.0  3 
 11 Lee, Hwan                 11 Evergreen Pa             32.55  -1.3  2 
 12 Macknight, Kyle           12 Athlétisme P             32.66  -1.7  1 
 13 Whitney, Alex             12 Bliss Carman             32.69  -1.2  5 
 14 Reader, Jackson           11 Barkers Poin             32.75  -0.8  4 
 15 Raven, Zachary            12 Hampton Midd             32.79  -1.2  5 
 16 Fournier, Mathieu         11 Anna Malenfa             32.88  -1.3  2 
 17 Donovan, Nicholas         11 Frank L. Bow             32.89  -1.3  2 
 18 Ross, Ethan               12 Quispamsis M             33.16  -0.8  4 
 19 Weaver, Matthew           11 Loch Lomond              33.43  -1.2  5 
 20 Haché, Félix              11 Unattached               33.44  -1.7  1 
 21 Darling, Caelan           12 Salisbury Mi             33.64  -1.3  2 
 22 Dryden, Nathaniel         11 Evergreen Pa             33.79  -1.2  5 
 23 Kim, Simon-Minsang        11 Saint John T             34.22  -2.0  3 
 24 Landry, Olivier           12 Athlétisme P             34.27  -2.0  3 
 25 Maillet, Alexy            11 Ecole Camill             34.33  -1.3  2 
 26 Haché, Benjamin           11 Unattached               34.57  -1.7  1 
 27 Blinn, Josh               11 Unattached               34.65  -1.7  1 
 28 Daigle, Ben               11 Saint John T             35.20  -2.0  3 
 29 McLaughlin, Kennneth      11 Southern Car             35.34  -1.3  2 
 30 Molina Lovett, Manuel     11 Ecole des ba             35.80  -2.0  3 
 31 Beach, Jason              11 Salisbury El             36.66  -2.0  3 
 32 Pitre, Ryan               11 Arnold H Mac             38.22  -2.0  3 
 33 Doiron, Sebastien         11 Ecole Donat-             38.97  -0.8  4 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mickyle            14 Athlétisme S             25.10  -1.0 
  2 McGovern, Kenneth         14 Saint John T             26.27  -1.0 
  3 Woods, Connor             14 Evergreen Pa             26.81  -1.0 
  4 Sheppard, Thomas          14 Nashwaaksis              27.48  -1.0 
  5 Losier, Jake              13 Saint John T             30.22  -1.0 
  6 Whyte, Macayle            13 Miramichi Tr             30.36  -1.0 
  7 Fitzgerald, Justin        13 Ecole Millid             31.13  -1.0 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Not run in l
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Dyllan              10 Frank L. Bow           1:14.72   2 
  2 Cleveland, Evan           10 Saint John T           1:17.54   1 
  3 Losier, Alex              10 École de La            1:18.30   1 
  4 Duguay, Martin            10 Athlétisme P           1:18.51   2 
  5 Crews, Irvin              10 Westfield El           1:18.61   1 
  6 McGraw, Christin          10 École de La            1:19.24   1 
  7 Perron, William           10 Athletisme R           1:19.58   1 
  8 Wilson, Jack               9 Miramichi Tr           1:20.73   2 
  9 David, Justin             10 École L'Étin           1:21.08   1 
 10 Chamberlain, Patrick       9 Ecole Mgr.-F           1:21.64   2 
 11 Beardsworth, Daelin       10 Rothesay Ele           1:21.71   1 
 12 Lawson, Jayson            10 Unattached             1:22.55   2 
 13 Breau, Olivier             9 École Dr Mar           1:22.59   2 
 14 Hébert, Justin            10 Athlétisme P           1:23.44   1 
 15 Haynes-Macdonald, Alexan  10 Fast Tracks            1:24.54   1 
 16 Gray, Darian              10 Loch Lomond            1:26.76   1 
 17 Leblanc, Marc              9 Ecole Les Ba           1:27.04   2 
 18 Ward-Dicks, Tyson          9 Ecole Grande           1:28.31   2 
 19 Dickie, Matthew           10 Miramichi Tr           1:28.44   1 
 20 Greer, Michael            10 Inglewood Sc           1:29.04   2 
 21 Alexander, Chad           10 Ecole Millid           1:30.22   1 
 22 Leblanc, Miguel            9 Ecole Grande           1:33.29   2 
 23 Caissie, Frédéric          9 Ecole Mgr.-F           1:36.55   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Connar           11 Park Street            1:09.82   1 
  2 Fletcher, Owen            12 Fredericton            1:11.08   1 
  3 Enstrom, Owen             11 Salisbury Mi           1:12.77   2 
  4 Jackson, Simon            12 Ecole Millid           1:12.82   1 
  5 Hickey, Brenden           11 Westfield El           1:13.71   2 
  6 Desveaux, Spencer         11 Miramichi Tr           1:14.06   1 
  7 Morrison, Mulu            11 Riverview Mi           1:14.26   2 
  8 Weaver, Matthew           11 Loch Lomond            1:15.10   2 
  9 Priemer, Oliver           11 Unattached             1:15.72   1 
 10 Mackenzie, Joshua         12 North & Sout           1:17.35   1 
 11 Blinn, Josh               11 Unattached             1:17.41   1 
 12 Thomas, Tyler             11 Royal Road E           1:17.68   2 
 13 McLaughlin, Kenneth       11 Southern Car           1:19.35   2 
 14 Jamieson, Ethan           12 Bliss Carman           1:19.79   1 
 15 Nice, Aaron               11 Belleisle El           1:20.36   2 
 16 Jacob Godin, Olivier      12 École La Pas           1:22.66   1 
 17 Wood, Brady               11 Unattached             1:24.81   2 
 18 Duguay, Marc-Antoine      11 Athlétisme P           1:25.44   2 
 19 Doiron, Sebastien         11 Ecole Donat-           1:25.89   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trites, Nathen            12 Salisbury Mi           2:37.01  
  2 Leblanc, Connar           11 Park Street            2:38.03  
  3 Morrison, Mulu            11 Riverview Mi           2:46.25  
  4 Desveaux, Spencer         11 Miramichi Tr           2:46.60  
  5 Fletcher, Owen            12 Fredericton            2:47.20  
  6 Priemer, Oliver           11 Unattached             2:48.15  
  7 Watson, Thomas            11 Island View            2:51.47  
  8 Watson, Matthew           11 Island View            2:52.17  
  9 Thomas, Tyler             11 Royal Road E           2:55.50  
 10 Donovan, Nicholas         11 Frank L. Bow           2:55.55  
 11 Cormier-Losier, Anthony   12 Athlétisme P           2:55.90  
 12 White, Stuart             11 Ecole Millid           3:14.20  
 13 Jacob Godin, Olivier      12 École La Pas           3:14.32  
 14 Nice, Aaron               11 Belleisle El           3:17.55  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Healey, Cole              14 Saint John T           2:23.94  
  2 Doiron, Jeremie           14 Unattached             2:35.87  
  3 Pallot, Jérémie           14 Athlétisme P           2:37.56  
  4 Rocca, Dominic            13 Barnhill Mid           2:40.20  
  5 Falconer, William         13 Miramichi Tr           3:01.08  
  6 Jean, Alex                14 Athlétisme P           3:03.26  
  7 Léger, Maxime             13 Ecole Grande           3:12.94  
  8 Eisnor, Tristan           13 Unattached             3:14.02  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Dakota             14 Rothesay Ele           5:35.71  
  2 Pallot, Jeremie           14 Athlétisme P           5:43.64  
  3 Dunn, Dalton              13 Hampton Midd           5:53.28  
  4 Oulton, Jack              13 Fast Tracks            5:57.25  
  5 Falconer, William         13 Miramichi Tr           6:30.12  
  6 Léger, Maxime             13 Ecole Grande           6:46.44  
  7 Eisnor, Tristan           13 Unattached             6:50.99  
 
Boys 9-10 Weight Throw softball
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mombourquette, Lance       9 Connaught St            30.45m  
      30.45m x  x             
  2 Perron, William           10 Athletisme R            29.62m  
      29.62m x  x             
  3 Leblanc, Yanick           10 École Dr Mar            29.56m  
      29.56m x  x             
  4 Ash, Brian                10 Ecole Millid            28.90m  
      28.90m x  x             
  5 David, Justin             10 École L'Étin            28.41m  
      28.41m x  x             
  6 Borland, Currie           10 Park Street             27.80m  
      27.80m x  x             
  7 McGraw, Christin          10 École de La             26.83m  
      26.83m x  x             
  8 Godin, Simon Xavier       10 École La Pas            26.82m  
      26.82m x  x             
  9 Stewart, Patrick           9 Miramichi Tr            26.77m  
      26.77m x  x             
 10 Leblanc, Miguel            9 Ecole Grande            24.40m  
      24.40m x  x             
 10 Steeves, Logan             9 Saint John T            24.40m  
      24.40m x  x             
 12 Rice, Caleb                9 Nashwaaksis             24.15m  
      24.15m x  x             
 13 Soucy, Nicolas             9 Athlétisme C            23.70m  
      23.70m x  x             
 14 Ruff, Luc                  9 Ecole des ba            23.43m  
      23.43m x  x             
 15 Gallagher, Samuel          9 Nashwaak Val            22.97m  
      22.97m x  x             
 16 Richard, Quinn             9 Saint John T            22.65m  
      22.65m x  x             
 17 Losier, Alex              10 École de La             22.53m  
      22.53m x  x             
 18 Dickie, Matthew           10 Miramichi Tr            21.82m  
      21.82m x  x             
 19 Hendra, Luca               9 Saint John T            21.80m  
      21.80m x  x             
 20 Oulton, Trueman           10 Rothesay Ele            20.70m  
      20.70m x  x             
 21 Alexander, Chad           10 Ecole Millid            20.11m  
      20.11m x  x             
 22 Cole, Spencer             10 Ecole Millid            16.90m  
      16.90m x  x             
 23 Donohue, Ky                9 Saint John T            11.56m  
      11.56m x  x             
 
Boys 11-12 Weight Throw softball
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St-Pierre, Pascal         12 Unattached              39.70m  
      39.70m x  x             
  2 Trites, Nathen            12 Salisbury Mi            35.65m  
      35.65m x  x             
  3 Hébert, Jérémie           12 Ecole Grande            35.33m  
      35.33m x  x             
  4 Duplessis, Yanic          11 Ecole Camill            35.26m  
      35.26m x  x             
  5 Boudreau, Justin-Olivier  12 Unattached              35.03m  
      35.03m x  x             
  6 Raven, Zachary            12 Hampton Midd            34.95m  
      34.95m x  x             
  7 MacDonald, Jonah          11 Napan Elemen            33.59m  
      33.59m    x             
  8 Lapierre, Mathieu         11 Lou MacNarin            33.05m  
      33.05m x  x             
  9 Fletcher, Owen            12 Fredericton             32.35m  
      32.35m x  x             
 10 Weaver, Matthew           11 Loch Lomond             31.95m  
      31.95m    x             
 11 Cameron, Jack             12 Salisbury Mi            31.22m  
      31.22m x  x             
 12 Godin, Alex               12 Athlétisme P            30.85m  
      30.85m x  x             
 13 Dunn, Kenyon              11 Royal Road E            30.73m  
      30.73m x  x             
 14 Bird, Matthew             12 Bliss Carman            30.25m  
      30.25m x  x             
 15 Bae, Andy                 11 Lakewood Ele            30.00m  
      30.00m x  x             
 16 Desveaux, Spencer         11 Miramichi Tr            29.49m  
      29.49m x  x             
 17 Wood, Brady               11 Unattached              29.45m  
      29.45m x  x             
 18 Holmes, Jake              11 Barkers Poin            29.20m  
      29.20m x  x             
 19 Leblanc-Dernier, Austin   11 Ecole Donat-            28.40m  
      28.40m x  x             
 20 Leblanc, Jérémie          12 Ecole Camill            28.15m  
      28.15m x  x             
 21 Osborne, Bradley          12 Island View             28.00m  
      28.00m x  x             
 22 Duval, Mackenzie          11 Saint John T            27.93m  
      27.93m x  x             
 23 Gray, Riley               11 North & Sout            27.53m  
      27.53m x  x             
 24 Thibodeau, Jacob          11 Ecole W.-F.             23.24m  
      23.24m x  x             
 25 Molina Lovett, Manuel     11 Ecole des ba            21.70m  
      21.70m x  x             
 26 Nice, Aaron               11 Belleisle El            21.53m  
      21.53m x  x             
 27 Ivany, Tyler              11 Unattached              18.07m  
      18.07m x  x             
 
Boys 13-14 Weight Throw softball
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sonier Robichaud, Philip  13 Athlétisme P            44.82m  
      44.82m    x             
  2 Poirier, Jeremy           14 Athlétisme P            41.94m  
      41.94m x  x             
  3 Losier, Jake              13 Saint John T            39.21m  
      39.21m x  x             
  4 Falconer, William         13 Miramichi Tr            33.94m  
      33.94m    x             
  5 Gallant, Samuel           13 Ecole Grande            32.70m  
      32.70m x  x             
  6 Maillet, Nicholas         13 Ecole Grande            30.00m  
      30.00m x  x             
 
Boys 9-10 Other Standing
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Evan           10 Saint John T             1.74m  
      1.70m  1.74m  1.53m            
  2 Cyr, Justin               10 Apollo XI                1.68m  
      1.60m  1.68m  1.65m            
  3 Fortin, Damien             9 Ecole des ba            J1.68m  
      1.52m  1.68m  1.27m            
  4 Brideau Legere, Felix     10 Athlétisme P             1.66m  
      1.65m  1.66m  1.66m            
  5 Crawford, Chase           10 Can/Am Track            J1.66m  
      1.65m  1.66m  1.65m           
  6 Good, Matthew              9 Barkers Poin            J1.66m  
      1.62m  1.54m  1.66m            
  7 Duguay, Martin            10 Athlétisme P             1.63m  
      1.48m  1.40m  1.63m            
  8 Miller, Ciaran            10 Ecole Millid             1.62m  
      1.47m  1.48m  1.62m            
  9 Chamberlain, Patrick       9 Ecole Mgr.-F             1.60m  
      1.60m  1.51m  1.58m            
 10 Ingalls, Phillip           9 Ecole des ba             1.58m  
      1.58m  1.58m  1.58m            
 11 Savoie, Jérémie           10 Apollo XI               J1.58m  
      1.50m  1.56m  1.58m            
 12 Hanson, Devin             10 Nashwaak Val            J1.58m  
      1.42m  1.53m  1.58m            
 13 Lafrance, Serge           10 École de La              1.57m  
      1.30m  1.55m  1.57m            
 14 Basque-Thibeault, Alexan  10 Apollo XI               J1.57m  
      1.32m  1.57m  1.54m            
 15 Banks, Jackson             9 Gibson Neill             1.56m  
      FOUL  1.56m  1.45m            
 16 Steeves, Logan             9 Saint John T             1.53m  
      1.33m  1.53m  1.45m            
 17 Gallagher, Samuel          9 Nashwaak Val             1.52m  
      1.44m  1.50m  1.52m            
 18 Breau, Olivier             9 École Dr Mar             1.50m  
      1.42m  1.50m  1.50m            
 19 Richard, Jake             10 Loch Lomond             J1.50m  
      1.46m  1.50m  1.38m            
 20 Haynes-Macdonald, Alexan  10 Fast Tracks              1.46m  
      1.46m  1.45m  1.42m            
 21 Gallant, Zachary          10 Athletisme R            J1.46m  
      1.46m  1.35m  1.37m            
 22 Borland, Currie           10 Park Street              1.43m  
      1.41m  1.43m  1.41m           
 23 Ward-Dicks, Tyson          9 Ecole Grande            J1.43m  
      1.43m  1.38m  1.10m            
 24 Greer, Michael            10 Inglewood Sc             1.41m  
      1.41m  0.80m  1.36m            
 25 Macknight, Trevor         10 Athlétisme P            J1.41m  
      1.25m  1.31m  1.41m            
 26 Caissie, Frédéric          9 Ecole Mgr.-F             1.40m  
      1.20m  1.21m  1.40m            
 27 Caissie, Zacharie          9 École Calixt             1.33m  
      1.32m  FOUL  1.33m            
 28 Léger, Simon              10 Ecole Grande             1.32m  
      1.00m  1.32m  1.25m            
 29 Roy, Zachary Maxime        9 Ecole Mgr.-F             1.28m  
      1.20m  1.28m  1.26m            
 30 Daigle, Brett              9 Saint John T             1.25m  
      1.12m  1.25m  0.97m            
 
Boys 11-12 Other standing
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim, Sungwon              12 Evergreen Pa             2.14m  
      2.11m  2.14m  FOUL            
  2 Grant, Drew               12 Riverview Mi             2.04m  
      1.87m  1.98m  2.04m            
  3 Mackenzie, Joshua         12 North & Sout             2.00m  
      1.93m  1.95m  2.00m            
  4 Borland, Carson           12 Park Street              1.97m  
      1.95m  1.89m  1.97m           
  5 Hébert, Jérémie           12 Ecole Grande            J1.97m  
      1.87m  1.92m  1.97m            
  6 Haché, Benjamin           11 Unattached               1.91m  
      1.72m  1.80m  1.91m            
  7 Englehart, Will           11 Park Street              1.88m  
      1.88m  1.86m  1.87m            
  8 Theriault, Nicolas        11 Unattached              J1.88m  
      1.84m  1.88m  1.86m            
  9 Daigle, Ben               11 Saint John T             1.87m  
      1.78m  1.80m  1.87m            
 10 Boudreau, Justin-Olivier  12 Unattached               1.83m  
      1.83m  1.75m  1.00m            
 11 Jackson, Simon            12 Ecole Millid             1.82m  
      1.78m  1.81m  1.82m            
 12 Christie, Malcolm         11 Fast Tracks             J1.82m  
      1.74m  1.76m  1.82m            
 13 Maillet, Alexy            11 Ecole Camill            J1.82m  
      1.73m  1.72m  1.82m            
 14 Reader, Jackson           11 Barkers Poin            J1.82m  
      1.73m  1.62m  1.82m            
 15 Jamieson, Ethan           12 Bliss Carman             1.78m  
      1.40m  1.78m  1.48m            
 16 Bird, Matthew             12 Bliss Carman             1.74m  
      1.72m  1.64m  1.74m            
 17 Ivany, Tyler              11 Unattached               1.70m  
      1.70m  1.68m  1.67m            
 18 Logan, Ethan              11 Loch Lomond              1.69m  
      1.56m  1.69m  1.55m            
 19 Court-Randell, Tristan    11 Island View              1.68m  
      FOUL  1.68m  1.60m            
 20 Lundrigan, G. Bryce       11 Havelock Sch            J1.68m  
      1.56m  1.68m  FOUL            
 21 McLaughlin, Kenneth       11 Southern Car             1.66m  
      1.60m  1.66m  1.57m            
 22 Morrell, Jacob            12 Ecole Millid             1.64m  
      1.61m  1.62m  1.64m            
 23 Thomas, Tyler             11 Royal Road E            J1.64m  
      1.36m  1.64m  1.60m            
 24 Thibodeau, Jacob          11 Ecole W.-F.              1.63m  
      1.51m  1.61m  1.63m            
 25 Paquet, Jesse             11 Champlain He             1.61m  
      1.54m  1.57m  1.61m           
 26 Leblanc, Jérémie          12 Ecole Camill             1.58m  
      1.58m  1.58m  1.54m            
 27 Duplessis, Yanic          11 Ecole Camill            J1.58m  
      1.51m  1.58m  1.55m            
 28 Beach, Jason              11 Salisbury El             1.52m  
      1.51m  1.43m  1.52m            
 29 Mason, Matthew            11 Ecole Millid             1.47m  
      1.47m  1.40m  1.39m           
 30 Friolet, Simon-Olivier    12 Athlétisme P             1.45m  
      1.44m  1.30m  1.45m            
 31 Leblanc-Dernier, Austin   11 Ecole Donat-             1.38m  
      1.38m  1.26m  1.10m            
 32 Clark, Noah               11 Hampton Elem             1.37m  
      1.37m  1.35m  1.36m            
 33 Marcoux, William          11 Hillsborough             1.31m  
      1.31m  1.22m  1.00m            
 
Boys 13-14 Other standing
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Colby             14 Quispamsis M             2.30m  
      2.17m  2.00m  2.30m            
  2 Sheppard, Thomas          14 Nashwaaksis              2.28m  
      2.08m  2.28m  2.18m            
  3 Clement, Ricky            14 Unattached               2.21m  
      2.19m  2.21m  2.17m            
  4 Doiron, Jeremie           14 Unattached              J2.21m  
      2.03m  2.12m  2.21m           
  5 Whyte, Macayle            13 Miramichi Tr             2.12m  
      1.96m  2.12m  2.09m            
  6 Fitzgerald, Justin        13 Ecole Millid             2.06m  
      1.91m  2.06m  FOUL            
  7 Maillet, Nicholas         13 Ecole Grande             1.98m  
      1.80m  1.98m  1.92m            
  8 Gallant, Samuel           13 Ecole Grande             1.93m  
      1.81m  1.87m  1.93m            
  9 Léger, Maxime             13 Ecole Grande             1.63m  
      1.58m  1.46m  1.63m            

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account