• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

The Q's Victoria Run Series #4

Victoria, BC
June 28th, 2014

400m Section 1              
First Name Last Name Time Bib Age-Group Saucony Points Club  
Callendar Chris 55.30 195 30-39 10  PIH  
Black Adam 58.60 133 20-29 10 CVRR  
Ranger Presley 1:06.30 130 16-19 10    
Simpson Kevin 1:10.40 188 40-49 8    
Duncan Gary 1:12.50 192 50-59 10  PIH  
Birtwell Michelle 1:29.50 123 40-49 10 VicCityCF  
Fliczuk Jim 1:30.00 139 50-59 8    
Miller Doug 1:35.00 190 70-79 10    
McNeely Martha 1:49.90 108 60-69 10 PIH  
Thate Christine 1:56.70 187 50-59 10 PIH  
               
 400m Section 1              
Norman Alistair 1:04.20 126  20-29 10    
McCardle Lindsay 1:07.70 124  30-39 10    
Legault France 1:10.30 122  20-29  8    
Morgan Claire 1:12.70 127  30-39  8 PIH  
Donoghue Gary 1:13.60 194  50-59 10 PIH  
Towler Frank 1:23.40 185  70-79 10    
Tienhaara Martii 1:26.60 186  70-79  8    
McDonald Jane 2:09.40 165  50-59  8 PIH  
               
  5000m Open-mixed               
McCartney Andrew 15:52.20 137 20-29 10    
Joubert Christian 17:50.10 132 30-39 10    
Liversidg Devon 18:07.30 128 16-19 10    
Tschanz Julia 18:07.60 131 20-29 10    
Callendar Chris 18:13.70 195 30-39 8    
Morgan Claire 18:19.60 127 30-39 10    
Angrove Michael 18:48.40 197 20-29 8    
Duncan Gary 18:54.30 192 50-59 10    
Jim Fliczuk 21:47.50 139 50-59 8    
Black Adam 22:54.40 133 20-29 6    
Farrell Boyd  24:11.10 191 40-49 10    
Towler Frank 28:18.50 185 70-79 10    
Miller Doug 25:30.70 190 70-79 8    
Tienhaara Martti 25:52.30 186 70-79 6    
McNeely Martha 26:33.50 108 60-69 10    
Donoghue Gary 27:02.20 194 50-59 6    
Thate Christine 29:12.10 187 50-59 10    
McDonald Jane 31:40.30 165 50-59 8    
               
1500m men              
Gravel Chrisan 3:50.90 145  16-19 10    
Therrien Cody 3:51.30 170  20-29 10    
Getty Thomas 3:52.00          179          20-29 8    
Weir Ben 3:54.90 164  20-29 6    
 Hunt Theo 3:55.30 134  20-29 5    
 Psotka Patrick 3:56.40 178  20-29 4    
 Winkler Matthew 4:00.50 140  20-29 3    
Schiavone Trevor 4:01.50 169  20-29 2    
Oxland Thomas 4:01.80 118  16-19 8    
Evans Erik 4:02.60 120  16-19 6    
Ascui Nic 4:03.50 182  16-19 5    
Miller Sean 4:14.70 141  16-19 4    
               
3000m Men              
               
Roots  Logan 8:46.70 117  20-29 10    
Walker Nick 8:48.90 158  20-29  8    
Searle Ian 9:04.00 160  20-29  6    
Deacon Bruce 9:06.40 163  40-49  10    
Stanley Jack 9:26.30 159  16-19  10    
Chandler Mike 9:32.40 116  30-39  10    
Huynh Miles 9:39.00 161  16-19  8    
               
1500m – open-mixed            
Coogan Laurence 4:43.70 129  40-49 10    
Skuja Darren 4:57.90 592  50-59 10    
Morris Amy 5:01.40 138  16-19 10    
Morgan Claire 5:11.80 127  30-39 10    
Cheung Jordan 5:19.20 135  16-19 10    
Duncan Gary 5:20.50 192  50-59 8    
Hempler Yana 5:25.40 110  20-29 10    
Black Adam 5:36.30 133  20-29 10    
Rangel Presley 5:37.00 109  13-15 10    
Birtwell Cam 5:38.20 114  30-39 10    
Fliczuk Jim 6:08.70 139  50-59 8    
Simpson Kevin 6:18.10 188  40-49 8    
Towler Frank 7:09.30 185  70-79 10    
Tienhaara Martti 7:09.70 186  70-79 8    
Miller                   Doug 7:14.30 190  70-79 6    
Farrell Boyd 7:25.90 191  40-49 6    
McGowan Dixon 7:26.30 136  40-49 5    
Thate Christine 9:05.20 187  50-59 10    
               
 800m women              
McInnis   Shauna 2:10.30  155  20-29 10    
Moore Jenica 2:15.10  153  20-29 8    
MacDonald Maddy 2:16.40  156  20-29 6    
Bassett Miryam 2:16.80  147  16-19 10    
King Brittany 2:17.40  157  20-29 5    
Robinson Andrea 2:18.70  151  20-29 4    
Bassett Rebecca 2:21.00  149  16-19 8    
Moran Gemma 2:22.80  154  20-29 3    
Pomfret Kendra  DNF          
               
 800m Open-mixed              
               
Cooper   Jack 2:07.10 111 13-15 10    
Grabner Thomas 2:11.30 142 13-15 8    
Bassett Yosef 2:12.50 146 16-19 10    
Boland Liam 2:13.20 183 16-19 8    
Deacon Robert 2:13.50 112 13-15 6    
Barber Michael 2:14.90 119 13-15 5    
Delaney Callum 2:25.70 121 13-15 4    

 

[TD_Logo_Site]

         
 Battersby   Finn  2:25.70   115 13-15 3  
 Arpasi               Miklos             2:26.80                  143        40-49       10
 Kunz  Kenneth  2:31.60   144 50-59 10  
Hempler   Yana  2:41.50   110 20-29    
10  
   
Duncan   Gary  2:44.10   192 50-59 8  
Fliczuk   Jim  3:04.30   139 50-59 6  
Towler   Frank  3:27.90   185 70-79 10  
Tienhaara   Martti  3:28.90   186 70-79 8  
Miller   Doug  3:43.90   190 70-79 6  
McNeely   Martha  4:05.90   108 60-69 10  
Thate  Christine  4:31.30   187 50-59 10  
McDonald  Jane  4:38.70   165 50-59 8

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.