• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

UdeM Last Chance

Moncton, NB
December 20th, 2014

Derni?re Chance 2014 Last Chance - 20/12/2014                 
                       CEPS, Univ de Moncton, Moncton NB                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche                       23.79   2 
  2   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                           24.36   2 
  3   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                           24.56   2 
  4   164 Hall, Christine     04 Fast Tracks            27.18      24.89   2 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John                        22.83  
  2   165 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks            23.00      23.11  
 
Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Trites, Hannah      01 Motley Crew          3:50.58    3:51.05  
 
Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   111 Dickinson, Laura    99 A S E A              3:48.42    3:52.71  
  2   162 Davis, Robyn        00 Fast Tracks                     4:00.51  
  3   173 Underhill, Chelsey  00 Fredericton Leg                 4:08.86  
  4   167 Keilty, Jenna       99 Fast Tracks                     4:11.58  
  5   166 Haynes, Hannah      00 Fast Tracks          4:22.00    4:26.01  
  6   209 Pelletier, Abygail  99 Unattached                      4:35.36  
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   211 Stevens, Madeleine  01 Unattached                        13.22  
  2   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John                        13.28  
 
Girls 10-11 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                           1.25m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John                        3.57m  
      FOUL  3.47m  3.57m           
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   183 Beck, Jillian       01 Saint John                        9.29m  
  2   211 Stevens, Madeleine  01 Unattached                        7.26m  
 
Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   182 McLean, Tatum       99 Pictou County                    11.72m  
      11.41m  11.58m  11.72m  11.50m  11.53m  FOUL
  2   105 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                           9.71m  
      8.95m  9.02m  FOUL  8.97m  9.05m  9.71m
  3   139 Cyr, Véronique      00 Restigouche                       8.18m  
      8.18m  7.90m  8.09m  8.05m  7.74m  7.65m
  4   200 McCarthy, Annie     00 Truro Lions                       6.79m  
      6.74m  6.79m  FOUL  6.73m  6.52m  FOUL
 
Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   175 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders                         9.73m  
      9.12m  FOUL  FOUL  8.57m  9.73m  FOUL
 
Girls 12-15 Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   182 McLean, Tatum       99 Pictou County                    12.55m  
      11.62m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m  12.55m
  2   200 McCarthy, Annie     00 Truro Lions                       7.95m  
      FOUL  6.35m  7.95m  FOUL  7.34m  FOUL
  3   183 Beck, Jillian       01 Saint John                        6.61m  
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  6.45m  5.76m  6.14m
 
Girls 16-17 Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   175 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders                        10.04m  
      8.53m  9.11m  9.69m  10.00m  9.38m  10.04m
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls 9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John                9.88     203
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                   9.15   1    265
  2   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche               9.40   1    243
  3   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                   9.44   2    239
  4   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                   9.63   2    223
  5   194 Stevens, Skylar     04 Saint John               10.84   1    133
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 9&U 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John             2:22.11     139
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   168 McLeod, Madeleine   03 Fast Tracks            2:03.33     237
  2   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                2:03.83     234
  3   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                2:08.96     205
  4   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche            2:14.96     173
  5   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                2:24.00     130
  6   194 Stevens, Skylar     04 Saint John             2:36.56      81
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 9&U Long Jump 1m takeoff Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John               2.61m     114
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 10-11 Long Jump 1m takeoff Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                  3.70m     196
  2   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                  3.59m     187
  3   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                  3.37m     170
  4   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche              3.29m     164
  5   194 Stevens, Skylar     04 Saint John               2.64m     116
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls 9&U Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John               4.04m      91
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche              6.89m     192
  2   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                  5.95m     158
  2   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                  5.95m     158
  4   194 Stevens, Skylar     04 Saint John               5.02m     125
  5   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                  2.85m      50
 
Girls 9 & Under Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   190 Macpherson, Marin   05 Saint John                          547  
 
Girls 10-11 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   120 Macisaac, Shelby    03 A S E A                             853  
  2   107 Cameron, Courtney   03 A S E A                             789  
  3   141 Savoie, Franchesca  03 Restigouche                         772  
  4   110 Despres, Erika      04 A S E A                             573  
  5   194 Stevens, Skylar     04 Saint John                          455  
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John                         9.03q  4 
  2   106 Boudreau, Isabelle  01 A S E A                            9.06q  3 
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   106 Boudreau, Isabelle  01 A S E A                 9.06       9.07   1 
  2   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John              9.03       9.09   1 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   181 Mattinson, Taylor   00 Pictou County                      8.41q  3 
  2   184 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John                         8.57q  4 
  3   103 Levesque, Jennyka   00 Restigouche                        8.80q  4 
  4   125 Ngongo, Sharon      99 A S E A                            8.89q  2 
  5   105 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                            9.13q  3 
  6   115 Kenny, Alyson       00 A S E A                            9.63   3 
  7   142 Thetrault, Debby    00 Restigouche                        9.77   4 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   181 Mattinson, Taylor   00 Pictou County           8.41       8.30  
  2   184 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John              8.57       8.39  
  3   103 Levesque, Jennyka   00 Restigouche             8.80       8.74  
  4   125 Ngongo, Sharon      99 A S E A                 8.89       8.95  
  5   105 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                 9.13       9.19  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   138 Bergeron, Tamika    98 Restigouche                        8.81q  2 
  2   126 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                            8.96q  2 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   138 Bergeron, Tamika    98 Restigouche             8.81       8.81   1 
  2   126 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                 8.96       8.87   1 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   154 McKay, Shawna       96 Dalhousie               8.07       8.12q 
  2   259 Macdonald, Sydney   96 U N B                   8.10       8.17q 
  3   243 Carr, Emily         96 U N B                   8.55       8.89q 
  4   267 Ward, Jamie         96 U N B                   8.80       8.97q 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   154 McKay, Shawna       96 Dalhousie               8.12       8.12   1 
  2   259 Macdonald, Sydney   96 U N B                   8.17       8.33   1 
  3   243 Carr, Emily         96 U N B                   8.89       8.89   1 
  4   267 Ward, Jamie         96 U N B                   8.97       9.05   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   191 McDonald, Rachelle  91 Saint John                         8.53q  2 
  2   123 Miller, Sara        88 A S E A                            8.57q  2 
  3   263 Rioux, Brittany     94 U N B                   8.60       9.34q  1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   123 Miller, Sara        88 A S E A                 8.57       8.58   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Coombes, Veronica   98 una NB                            14.19  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   181 Mattinson, Taylor   00 Pictou County                     27.98   3 
  2   125 Ngongo, Sharon      99 A S E A                31.55      30.57   2 
  3   103 Levesque, Jennyka   00 Restigouche                       30.88   2 
  4   111 Dickinson, Laura    99 A S E A                           32.93   3 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   126 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                           30.49   2 
  2   138 Bergeron, Tamika    98 Restigouche                       31.31   3 
 
Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   261 Myatt, Sarah        92 U N B                  27.14      27.52  
 
Women 35+ 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Trites, Hannah      01 Motley Crew                       29.55  
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   178 Cormier, Hannah     99 Motley Crew            46.75      48.55   3 
  2   173 Underhill, Chelsey  00 Fredericton Leg                   48.93   3 
  3   103 Levesque, Jennyka   00 Restigouche                       51.03   2 
 
Women 16-17 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   163 Hall, Chelsey       98 Fast Tracks            45.72      47.49   2 
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   144 Beaton, Heather     95 Dalhousie              43.40      43.61  
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   244 Cecire, Nathalie    94 U N B                  44.91      45.42   2 
  2   202 McCavour, Brett     94 Truro Lions                       46.57   1 
  3   266 Tremblay, Catherin  93 U N B                  47.04      49.32   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Coombes, Veronica   98 una NB                            48.74  
 
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   163 Hall, Chelsey       98 Fast Tracks          1:41.80    1:46.87  
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   238 Robichaud-Lorde, N  95 Unattached                      1:47.38  
  2   225 Frenette, Kamylle   96 Unattached                      1:49.07  
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   261 Myatt, Sarah        92 U N B                1:37.28    1:38.17  
  2   244 Cecire, Nathalie    94 U N B                1:42.71    1:44.26  
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   165 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks          2:43.92    2:49.95  
  2   189 Macpherson, Julia   01 Saint John                      2:55.00  
  3   183 Beck, Jillian       01 Saint John                      2:55.67  
  4   211 Stevens, Madeleine  01 Unattached                      2:59.66  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Cormier, Hannah     99 Motley Crew          2:27.00    2:26.50  
  2   162 Davis, Robyn        00 Fast Tracks          2:25.00    2:30.21  
  3   167 Keilty, Jenna       99 Fast Tracks                     2:38.59  
  4   166 Haynes, Hannah      00 Fast Tracks          2:39.18    2:40.21  
  5   105 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                         2:41.09  
  6   209 Pelletier, Abygail  99 Unattached                      3:15.66  
 
Women 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   133 Wagner, Bobbi-Jo    78 A S E A              4:00.00    4:56.80  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Henry, Alicia       98 una NB               5:23.28    5:42.57  
 
Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   147 Ferguson, Emily     95 Dalhousie            5:00.00    5:09.02  
 
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   148 Gillam, Emma        93 Dalhousie            5:00.00    5:15.08  
  2   149 Hawkes, Morgan      94 Dalhousie            5:05.00    5:18.86  
  3   233 Pelletier, Anouk    94 Univ de Moncton                 5:27.53  
 
Women 35+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   224 Durand, Sandra      79 Unattached                      6:02.55  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   259 Macdonald, Sydney   96 U N B                   9.77       9.57  
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   158 Taplin, Sarah       94 Dalhousie                          9.42  
 
Women 35-39 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   210 Stevens, Heather    76 Unattached                          DNF  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Université de Moncton  'C'                                   2:06.21  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   146 Cullen, Macayla     95 Dalhousie                         1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   222 Doiron, Stephanie   93 Univ de Moncton        1.78m      1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   220 Burns, Megan        93 Univ de Moncton                   1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   123 Miller, Sara        88 A S E A                           2.30m  
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   184 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John                        4.62m  
      4.41m  4.61m  4.36m  4.23m  4.54m  4.62m
  2   103 Levesque, Jennyka   00 Restigouche                       4.48m  
      4.02m  4.44m  4.41m  FOUL  4.27m  4.48m
  3   115 Kenny, Alyson       00 A S E A                           3.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.64m  3.46m  3.21m  3.53m
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   177 Wallace, Kylee      97 Islanders                         4.74m  
      4.50m  4.62m  4.66m  4.52m  4.19m  4.74m
  2   138 Bergeron, Tamika    98 Restigouche                       4.20m  
      4.14m  4.16m  4.02m  4.09m  4.20m  FOUL
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   259 Macdonald, Sydney   96 U N B                  4.79m      4.83m  
      4.83m  4.42m  4.42m  4.59m  4.58m  4.82m
  2   229 LeBlanc, Monika     95 Univ de Moncton                   4.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.27m  4.47m  4.65m  FOUL
  3   250 Gaudet, Fallon      96 U N B                  4.85m      4.52m  
      4.28m  4.31m  4.15m  4.52m  4.32m  4.33m
  4   232 Morris, Isabelle    96 Univ de Moncton                   4.42m  
      4.42m  4.19m  4.14m  4.31m  4.36m  3.35m
  5   251 Gaudette, Brooke    95 U N B                  4.70m      4.11m  
      3.79m  3.85m  3.90m  4.02m  4.11m  3.89m
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   263 Rioux, Brittany     94 U N B                  4.50m      3.59m  
      3.40m  3.04m  3.35m  3.41m  3.59m  3.33m
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   260 McDonald, Tess      95 U N B                 11.05m     10.80m  
      10.51m  10.80m  FOUL  10.70m  10.49m  10.48m
  2   250 Gaudet, Fallon      96 U N B                 10.50m      9.79m  
      9.66m  9.57m  9.46m  9.79m  9.65m  8.93m
  3   229 LeBlanc, Monika     95 Univ de Moncton       10.09m      9.67m  
      9.24m  9.30m  9.36m  9.61m  9.67m  9.58m
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   158 Taplin, Sarah       94 Dalhousie             11.66m     11.55m  
      FOUL  11.55m  11.23m  FOUL  11.26m  PASS
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   232 Morris, Isabelle    96 Univ de Moncton                   9.43m  
      9.43m  8.84m  9.03m  8.54m  6.96m  8.45m
  2   259 Macdonald, Sydney   96 U N B                  9.39m      9.11m  
      9.09m  8.57m  9.11m  8.38m  8.84m  8.92m
  3   267 Ward, Jamie         96 U N B                  7.50m      7.80m  
      7.10m  7.56m  7.71m  6.97m  7.18m  7.80m
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   218 MacDonald, Elizabe  87 una NB                11.38m     11.71m  
      11.33m  FOUL  1.65m  11.71m  11.52m  11.71m
  2   191 McDonald, Rachelle  91 Saint John                        7.84m  
      7.73m  7.28m  7.66m  7.77m  7.84m  7.15m
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Ward, Jamie         96 U N B                  7.50m      7.17m  
      7.17m  FOUL  6.77m  6.18m  6.65m  FOUL
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   218 MacDonald, Elizabe  87 una NB                16.16m     16.54m  
      15.68m  15.96m  16.17m  16.54m  FOUL  15.99m
  2   231 Maltais, Naomie     92 Univ de Moncton       15.09m     14.29m  
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   113 Gallardo, Aaron     01 A S E A                           21.70  
 
Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   124 Nait Ajjou, Tarik   99 A S E A                         3:43.50  
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   131 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                10.02       9.71  
 
Boys 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   118 Leblanc, Sebastien  98 A S E A                 9.46       9.30  
 
Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders                        11.88m  
      10.86m  11.26m  11.88m  11.58m  FOUL  10.82m
  2   197 Bezanson, Isaac     99 Truro Lions           11.02m     11.33m  
      11.33m  9.47m  9.52m  FOUL  10.89m  FOUL
 
Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   199 Hames, Sam          98 Truro Lions                      10.84m  
      FOUL  10.22m  FOUL  FOUL  10.84m  FOUL
 --   201 McCarthy, Gregory   98 Truro Lions                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys 12-15 Weight Throw 7.26kg 16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders                        14.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.03m
  2   197 Bezanson, Isaac     99 Truro Lions                      12.65m  
      12.65m  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.97m
 
Boys 16-17 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   201 McCarthy, Gregory   98 Truro Lions                      18.09m  
      15.75m  FOUL  17.56m  17.25m  FOUL  18.09m
  2   199 Hames, Sam          98 Truro Lions                      16.33m  
      15.17m  14.34m  15.74m  FOUL  16.33m  FOUL
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys 9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  10.13     183
  2   136 Wilson, Luke        06 A S E A                  10.56     152
  3   188 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John               11.64      85
  4   119 Leger, Simon        07 A S E A                  12.00      66
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys 9&U 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                2:17.40     161
  2   136 Wilson, Luke        06 A S E A                2:32.43      96
  3   188 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John             2:38.08      75
  4   119 Leger, Simon        07 A S E A                2:38.48      74
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 9&U Long Jump 1m takeoff Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  3.24m     160
  2   136 Wilson, Luke        06 A S E A                  2.74m     123
  3   119 Leger, Simon        07 A S E A                  2.69m     120
  4   188 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John               2.15m      84
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys 9&U Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Wilson, Luke        06 A S E A                  4.75m     116
  2   127 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  3.87m      85
  3   188 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John               3.79m      82
 
Boys 9 & Under Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                             589  
  2   136 Wilson, Luke        06 A S E A                             487  
  3   188 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John                          326  
 
Men 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   113 Gallardo, Aaron     01 A S E A                            8.86q  6 
 
Men 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   113 Gallardo, Aaron     01 A S E A                 8.86       8.67   1 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   134 Welsh, Mickyle      00 A S E A                            7.69q  5 
  2   104 McGraw, Pierre-Luc  99 Péninsule Acadie                   7.82q  5 
  3   186 Dunn, Benjamin      99 Saint John                         7.90q  6 
  4   192 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                         8.19q  6 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   134 Welsh, Mickyle      00 A S E A                 7.69       7.53  
  2   186 Dunn, Benjamin      99 Saint John              7.90       7.65  
  3   192 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John              8.19       8.14  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   170 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton Leg         7.44       7.39q  2 
  2   108 Charron, Olivier    98 A S E A                            7.71q  6 
  3   140 Marin, Tyrell       98 Restigouche                        7.73q  5 
  3   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                 7.73       7.73q  3 
  5   122 MacLean, Nicholas   98 A S E A                 7.71       7.74q  3 
  6   137 Banville, Guillaum  98 Restigouche                        8.45   6 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   170 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton Leg         7.39       7.36   1 
  2   140 Marin, Tyrell       98 Restigouche             7.73       7.59   1 
  3   108 Charron, Olivier    98 A S E A                 7.71       7.60   1 
  4   122 MacLean, Nicholas   98 A S E A                 7.74       7.62   1 
  5   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                 7.73       7.65   1 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   135 Williston, Alexand  95 A S E A                 7.12       7.26q  1 
  2   245 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 U N B                   7.36       7.42q  1  7.418
  3   253 Hayes, Jacob        95 U N B                   7.38       7.49q  2 
  4   217 Leblanc, Brandon    95 una NB                  7.50       7.53q  2 
  5   230 Léger, Julien       95 Univ de Moncton         7.64       7.57q  3 
  6   204 Bouchard, Vincent   96 Unattached              7.83       7.77   4 
  7   223 Doucet, Alain       96 Univ de Moncton         7.80       7.87   4 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   135 Williston, Alexand  95 A S E A                 7.26       7.25   1 
  2   245 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 U N B                   7.42       7.43   1 
  3   230 Léger, Julien       95 Univ de Moncton         7.57       7.45   1 
  4   253 Hayes, Jacob        95 U N B                   7.49       7.53   1 
  5   217 Leblanc, Brandon    95 una NB                  7.53       7.58   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   262 Nazari, Artabaz     92 U N B                   7.25       7.20q  1 
  2   268 Whitcomb, Mike      94 U N B                   7.27       7.28q  1 
  3   235 Richard, Christian  94 Univ de Moncton         7.40       7.42q  2  7.417
  4   272 Ake, Eliezen        91 Unattached              7.34       7.52q  1 
  5   227 Guercin, Sergio     91 Unattached              7.69       7.59q  3 
  6   206 Cummings, Jeffrey   93 Unattached                         7.81   5 
  7   174 Macdonald, Liam     93 Halifast                7.50       7.81   2 
  8   236 Richard, Stéphane   94 Univ de Moncton         7.78       7.97   3 
  9   241 Blaauwendraat, Tre  94 U N B                   7.90       8.07   4 
 10   219 Boko, Lucas         90 Unattached              8.34       8.24   4 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   262 Nazari, Artabaz     92 U N B                   7.20       7.27   1 
  2   268 Whitcomb, Mike      94 U N B                   7.28       7.28   1 
  3   272 Ake, Eliezen        91 Unattached              7.52       7.37   1 
  4   235 Richard, Christian  94 Univ de Moncton         7.42       7.38   1 
  5   227 Guercin, Sergio     91 Unattached              7.59       7.69   1 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   265 Tree, Robbie        77 U N B                   7.80       7.96q  4 
  2   172 Pelletier, Yvan     55 Fredericton Leg         8.64       8.71q  5 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   172 Pelletier, Yvan     55 Fredericton Leg         8.71       8.69   1 
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   134 Welsh, Mickyle      00 A S E A                           24.75   6 
  2   192 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                        26.11   5 
  3   131 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                           27.16   6 
  4   129 Sexton, Conor       99 A S E A                           28.58   5 
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   170 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton Leg        23.77      23.40   1 
  2   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                25.02      24.75   3 
  3   122 MacLean, Nicholas   98 A S E A                25.14      24.82   3 
  4   140 Marin, Tyrell       98 Restigouche                       25.43   6 
  5   118 Leblanc, Sebastien  98 A S E A                25.54      25.62   4 
  6   137 Banville, Guillaum  98 Restigouche                       28.35   5 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   235 Richard, Christian  94 Univ de Moncton        24.11      24.32   1 
  2   174 Macdonald, Liam     93 Halifast               24.98      25.32   2 
  3   227 Guercin, Sergio     91 Unattached             25.34      25.64   3 
  4   219 Boko, Lucas         90 Unattached             27.88      27.36   4 
 
Men 35+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   172 Pelletier, Yvan     55 Fredericton Leg        29.77      29.98   4 
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   192 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                        41.07   3 
  2   180 Westbrook, Gavin    99 Motley Crew                       43.50   3 
  3   129 Sexton, Conor       99 A S E A                           45.77   2 
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   170 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton Leg                   36.76  
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   271 Watson, Lucas       96 York University        35.80      36.67  
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   242 Brown, Dan          94 U N B                  36.53      36.49  
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   118 Leblanc, Sebastien  98 A S E A                         1:00.73  
  2   114 Harrigan, Drew      98 A S E A                         1:07.25  
 
Men 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Cormier, Anthony    97 Saint John           1:33.37    1:31.96  
 
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   217 Leblanc, Brandon    95 una NB               1:27.23    1:30.08  
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   112 Doiron, Jean-Marc   88 A S E A              1:25.51    1:25.11  
  2   242 Brown, Dan          94 U N B                1:23.17    1:25.83  
  3   221 Coholan, Alexandre  93 Univ de Moncton      1:27.90    1:27.35  
  4   207 D'Arcy, Tyler       93 Unattached                      1:30.31  
  5   254 Holteen, Clayton    94 U N B                1:30.15    1:32.26  
  6   239 Saucier, Daniel     94 Univ de Moncton                 1:39.36  
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   180 Westbrook, Gavin    99 Motley Crew                     2:15.77  
  2   124 Nait Ajjou, Tarik   99 A S E A                         2:17.51  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   109 Colfer, Brett       97 A S E A                         2:14.77  
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   193 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John           2:20.00    2:16.45  
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   258 Lamarche, Taylor    92 U N B                2:44.74    2:46.19  
  2   254 Holteen, Clayton    94 U N B                2:50.00    2:50.43  
 
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   132 Thibodeau, Paul     63 A S E A              3:30.00    3:19.02  
  2   213 Tracy, Bruce        60 Unattached                      3:35.58  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   109 Colfer, Brett       97 A S E A                         4:45.11  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   264 Shanks, Joshua      96 U N B                4:22.97    4:19.02  
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   258 Lamarche, Taylor    92 U N B                4:24.47    4:22.44  
  2   234 Poitras, Rémi       93 Unattached                      4:40.47  
  3   239 Saucier, Daniel     94 Univ de Moncton                 4:45.30  
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   187 Graves, Brady       98 Saint John           8:45.60    9:01.63  
  2   161 Colford, Michael    98 Fast Tracks                     9:44.16  
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   102 Tate, Mike          95 Antigonish           8:30.00    8:24.14  
  2   159 Wach, Graeme        95 Dalhousie            9:05.00    9:23.22  
  3   153 Macintosh, Angus    96 Dalhousie            9:05.00    9:33.48  
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   156 McNeil, Matt        93 Dalhousie            8:39.99    8:39.68  
  2   212 Tate, Bryden        93 Unattached           8:55.29    8:51.10  
  3   160 Wood, Nick          93 Dalhousie            8:45.00    8:52.15  
  4   214 Wieczorek, Greg     81 Unattached           8:55.50    8:54.43  
  5   157 Mueller, Matthias   93 Dalhousie            9:00.00    9:09.43  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   249 Fowler, Ben         96 U N B                   9.50       9.35  
  2   195 Smith, Matt         95 Saint Mary's                      11.16  
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm /42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   128 Robertson, Chris    92 A S E A                 8.54       8.96  
  2   143 Ayangma, Sebastien  94 Dalhousie                          9.49  
  3   269 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                   9.80      10.25  
 
Men 35-49 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   171 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton Leg         9.91       9.98  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 No Stars  'A'                                                1:36.51  
  2 Université de Moncton  'A'                                   1:38.23  
  3 Athlé Sud-est/South East Ath  'A'                            1:46.71  
 
Men 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   104 McGraw, Pierre-Luc  99 Péninsule Acadie                  1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   122 MacLean, Nicholas   98 A S E A                1.70m      1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   116 Kenny, Derek        97 A S E A                           1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   137 Banville, Guillaum  98 Restigouche                       1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   257 Kinch, Matthew      95 U N B                  1.75m      1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   249 Fowler, Ben         96 U N B                  1.80m      1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   223 Doucet, Alain       96 Univ de Moncton                   1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   128 Robertson, Chris    92 A S E A                1.93m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1   143 Ayangma, Sebastien  94 Dalhousie                         1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1   255 Johnson, Jordan     93 U N B                  1.90m      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   121 Mackenzie, Jason    90 A S E A                           1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5   117 Landry, Pierre      88 A S E A                           1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   252 Grant, Evan         93 U N B                  1.75m      1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   269 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                  1.65m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men 18-19 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   223 Doucet, Alain       96 Univ de Moncton                   3.30m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   117 Landry, Pierre      88 A S E A                           3.30m  
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2   121 Mackenzie, Jason    90 A S E A                          J3.30m  
     2.85 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
       XO    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   226 Goupil, Maxime      92 Univ de Moncton                   2.70m  
     2.50 2.70 2.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   171 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton Leg        2.90m      2.85m  
     2.50 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                6.08m      5.59m  
      5.51m  5.39m  5.59m  PASS  5.50m  5.50m
  2   108 Charron, Olivier    98 A S E A                           5.58m  
      5.52m  5.40m  5.01m  FOUL  5.35m  5.58m
  3   140 Marin, Tyrell       98 Restigouche                       5.22m  
      FOUL  5.22m  4.85m  FOUL  PASS  5.05m
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   145 Belyea, Stephen     96 Dalhousie                         6.13m  
      FOUL  5.82m  5.76m  6.13m  FOUL  PASS
  2   230 Léger, Julien       95 Univ de Moncton        6.06m      6.10m  
      5.85m  FOUL  FOUL  6.00m  FOUL  6.10m
  3   249 Fowler, Ben         96 U N B                  6.20m      5.78m  
      5.39m  5.78m  FOUL  FOUL  5.29m  FOUL
  4   204 Bouchard, Vincent   96 Unattached                        5.58m  
      4.53m  5.42m  5.18m  5.45m  5.35m  5.58m
  5   195 Smith, Matt         95 Saint Mary's                      5.04m  
      4.88m  5.04m  4.80m  4.78m  4.74m  4.74m
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   143 Ayangma, Sebastien  94 Dalhousie                         5.56m  
      5.29m  5.25m  5.31m  5.49m  5.36m  5.56m
  2   241 Blaauwendraat, Tre  94 U N B                  5.00m      5.55m  
      FOUL  5.46m  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m  FOUL
  3   269 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                  5.50m      5.07m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  5.07m  4.93m  FOUL
 
Men 16-17 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Cormier, Anthony    97 Saint John            13.07m     13.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL
  2   116 Kenny, Derek        97 A S E A                          10.27m  
      10.13m  FOUL  10.27m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   145 Belyea, Stephen     96 Dalhousie                        12.85m  
      12.75m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   204 Bouchard, Vincent   96 Unattached                       11.16m  
      11.16m  10.94m  11.05m  10.86m  10.81m  10.92m
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   240 Ancheta, Kyle       94 U N B                 12.54m     12.48m  
      FOUL  12.02m  11.87m  PASS  12.06m  12.48m
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   150 Jessome, Kirk       95 Dalhousie                        10.96m  
      FOUL  10.23m  10.77m  10.96m  FOUL  10.42m
  2   195 Smith, Matt         95 Saint Mary's                      9.00m  
      8.20m  FOUL  9.00m  8.79m  7.72m  7.74m
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   203 Millman, Peter      94 Truro Lions                      15.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   198 Burris, Nathan      93 Truro Lions                      13.36m  
      13.34m  13.30m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  13.05m
  3   246 Costello, Shawn     92 U N B                  9.15m     11.45m  
      11.45m  FOUL  10.59m  FOUL  9.86m  FOUL
  4   228 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 Univ de Moncton       11.27m     11.36m  
      10.74m  11.10m  9.94m  11.23m  11.36m  11.06m
  5   247 Dillman, Luke       92 U N B                 11.69m     11.16m  
      10.71m  10.02m  11.04m  11.16m  10.88m  9.25m
  6   155 McLennan, Cameron   93 Dalhousie             10.50m     10.84m  
      10.84m  10.63m  10.71m  FOUL  10.49m  10.78m
  7   143 Ayangma, Sebastien  94 Dalhousie                        10.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.32m  10.38m  FOUL  10.47m
 
Men 35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   169 Hall, Joe           73 Fredericton Leg       13.26m     13.43m  
      12.36m  12.92m  13.43m  12.97m  12.95m  12.65m
  2   265 Tree, Robbie        77 U N B                  7.85m      9.21m  
      FOUL  8.70m  9.21m  8.77m  FOUL  8.60m
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg /25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   150 Jessome, Kirk       95 Dalhousie                        11.07m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.38m  11.07m  10.90m  FOUL
 
Men 20-49 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   247 Dillman, Luke       92 U N B                 12.88m     14.37m  
      13.95m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  14.37m
  2   198 Burris, Nathan      93 Truro Lions                      14.01m  
      FOUL  14.01m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  13.34m
  3   228 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 Univ de Moncton       13.31m     13.05m  
      11.14m  12.96m  12.53m  13.05m  12.70m  12.23m
  4   155 McLennan, Cameron   93 Dalhousie             11.90m     12.39m  
      12.27m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL  11.55m  12.39m
  5   241 Blaauwendraat, Tre  94 U N B                 11.05m     11.15m  
      11.15m  10.16m  FOUL  10.52m  10.49m  10.44m
  6   265 Tree, Robbie        77 U N B                            10.37m  
      10.28m  9.26m  9.22m  10.08m  FOUL  10.37m
  7   246 Costello, Shawn     92 U N B                  9.64m     10.12m  
      FOUL  9.70m  9.70m  10.12m  9.69m  FOUL

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account