MIDGET GIRLS
Place | TIMES | Runner | School | Midget Girls Team Results | Place | Score |
1 | 12:18 | Jocelyn Delgado | St. Joseph's High School | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | 1 | 64 |
2 | 12:19 | Mikenna Vanderheyden | Strathroy D.C.I. | A B Lucas S.S., London | 2 | 73 |
3 | 12:33 | Laura Millar | Medway D.H.S. | London Central S.S. | 3 | 83 |
4 | 12:36 | Kyleigh Stubbs | St. Joseph's High School | St. Joseph's High School | 4 | 97 |
5 | 12:43 | Alexandra Eigner | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | Lord Dorchester | 5 | 100 |
6 | 12:48 | Melanie Clayton | Medway D.H.S. | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | 6 | 156 |
7 | 12:48 | Zoe Burke | South C.I., London | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | 7 | 160 |
8 | 13:15 | Helena Amyot | London Central S.S. | Central Elgin C.I. | 8 | 208 |
9 | 13:18 | Amanda Vlasman | Central Elgin C.I. | Ingersoll D.C.I. | 9 | 227 |
10 | 13:21 | Monica Baldassarre | A B Lucas S.S., London | Central Huron | 10 | 268 |
11 | 13:22 | Christina Critch | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | Saint Andre Bessette | 11 | 312 |
12 | 13:23 | Lednicky Summer | Ingersoll D.C.I. | |||
13 | 13:27 | Alli Robb | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
14 | 13:32 | Emily Evans | Goderich | |||
15 | 13:34 | Erin Dzongowski | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
16 | 13:35 | Brooke Overholt | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
17 | 13:36 | Lauren Gellner | Lord Dorchester | |||
18 | 13:38 | Nadine Osman | London Central S.S. | |||
19 | 13:40 | Megan Lave | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
20 | 13:40 | Mia Stevandic | London Central S.S. | |||
21 | 13:41 | Sarah Semkowski | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
22 | 13:47 | Nicole Benati | Lord Dorchester | |||
23 | 13:49 | Jaci Solomon | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
24 | 13:52 | Liv Hussey | Goderich | |||
25 | 13:53 | Emma Nash | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
26 | 13:58 | Ashley Vito | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
27 | 14:07 | Guen O’Hara | Catholic Central High School, London | |||
28 | 14:10 | Gracie Henricks | H.B.Beal S.S. | |||
29 | 14:11 | Grace Hutton | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
30 | 14:13 | Bethany Hiemstra | Lord Dorchester | |||
31 | 14:13 | Karley Nancekivell | Lord Dorchester | |||
32 | 14:15 | Emma Baker | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
33 | 14:18 | Jessi Forcey | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
34 | 14:18 | Emma Clark | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
35 | 14:22 | Justice Collinson | Central Huron | |||
36 | 14:25 | Jilllian Demeulenaere | Holy Cross | |||
37 | 14:26 | Jaime Dutz | London Central S.S. | |||
38 | 14:28 | Charlotte Hall | London Central S.S. | |||
39 | 14:28 | Lauren Blaha | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
40 | 14:29 | Katie Berg | Stratford Central S.S. | |||
41 | 14:36 | Reeghan Cincelli | St. Joseph's High School | |||
42 | 14:39 | Nicole Pierce | Holy Cross | |||
43 | 14:40 | Elise Bundschuh | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
44 | 14:40 | Emma Kestle | Stratford Northwestern | |||
45 | 14:44 | Raynen Hargreaves | College Ave | |||
46 | 14:50 | Dollar Luo | London Central S.S. | |||
47 | 14:51 | Emily Schwartzentruber | Woodstock C.I. | |||
48 | 14:52 | Lilly Ukos | Huron Park | |||
49 | 14:58 | Cameryn Sanders | Parkside | |||
50 | 15:03 | Victoria Kyriakopoulos | Glendale | |||
51 | 15:05 | Paige Blondeel | St. Joseph's High School | |||
52 | 15:08 | Ivanna Russo | Saint Andre Bessette | |||
53 | 15:13 | Alison Labreche | Ingersoll D.C.I. | |||
54 | 15:16 | Mackenna Morin | St. Joseph's High School | |||
55 | 15:22 | Nicole Van Bakel | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
56 | 15:26 | Hannah Yaremko | London Central S.S. | |||
57 | 15:30 | Rachael Haggith | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
58 | 15:34 | Adrianna Thompson | London Central S.S. | |||
59 | 15:43 | Elisa Bolinger | Mitchell D.H.S. | |||
60 | 15:47 | Elizabeth Litchfield | London Central S.S. | |||
61 | 15:48 | Mackenzie Da Costa | Lord Dorchester | |||
62 | 15:49 | Emma Metcalfe | F.E. Madill S.S. | |||
63 | 15:49 | Lena Taylor | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
64 | 15:50 | Emma Durnin | Goderich | |||
65 | 15:51 | Kelsey Rombouts | Lord Dorchester | |||
66 | 15:52 | Ericka Poredos | Glendale | |||
67 | 15:53 | Christina Hanna | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
68 | 15:53 | Hilary Feeney | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
69 | 15:54 | Emily Cronin | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
70 | 15:57 | Haley Cramer | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
71 | 16:16 | Kayla Lidster | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
72 | 16:23 | Vivien Adler | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
73 | 16:30 | Cassandra Van Bakel | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
74 | 16:45 | Kaitlin Hoggart | Central Huron | |||
75 | 16:54 | Holly Wethey | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
76 | 16:59 | Elizabeth Xu | London Central S.S. | |||
77 | 17:04 | Paige Robinson | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
78 | 17:06 | Rebecca Schultz | Central Huron | |||
79 | 17:06 | Edin de Vries | Ingersoll D.C.I. | |||
80 | 17:09 | Chloe Rocher | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
81 | 17:13 | Brianna Morgan | Central Huron | |||
82 | 17:13 | Sarah Mitchell | Central Huron | |||
83 | 17:32 | Elizabeth | Ingersoll D.C.I. | |||
84 | 17:38 | Julia Roz | Saint Andre Bessette | |||
85 | 17:44 | Nicole Amodeo | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
86 | 17:55 | Maddie Hicks | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
87 | 18:03 | Emma Van Trigt | Saint Andre Bessette | |||
88 | 18:57 | Aalilyah Cunha | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
89 | 19:04 | Catherine Vu | Saint Andre Bessette | |||
90 | 19:42 | Ashley Charron | Saint Andre Bessette | |||
91 | 19:52 | Tarela Okoronkwo | Saint Andre Bessette | |||
92 | 24:41 | Natasha Gubbels | Saint Andre Bessette | |||
93 | 24:42 | Christine Davis | Saint Andre Bessette | |||
94 | 24:42 | Kaleigh Lueske | Saint Andre Bessette | |||
95 | 24:42 | Elysia Lepore | Saint Andre Bessette |
MIDGET BOYS
Place | TIMES | Runner | School | Midget Boys Team Results | Place | Score |
1 | 18:00 | William Stewart | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | London Central S.S. | 1 | 58 |
2 | 18:03 | Christopher Vitols | London Central S.S. | A B Lucas S.S., London | 2 | 58 |
3 | 18:13 | Jack Day | A B Lucas S.S., London | Stratford Central S.S. | 3 | 121 |
4 | 18:29 | Kyle Buren | Holy Cross | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | 4 | 126 |
5 | 18:35 | Sam Wyatt | Stratford Central S.S. | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | 5 | 145 |
6 | 18:42 | Brandon Byers | Medway D.H.S. | Catholic Central High School, London | 6 | 164 |
7 | 19:12 | Kyle Wagner | Notre Dame, Woodstock | Medway D.H.S. | 7 | 174 |
8 | 19:26 | Tyrone Traher | South C.I., London | Holy Cross | 8 | 178 |
9 | 19:30 | Cohen Kiteley | A B Lucas S.S., London | St. Joseph's High School | 9 | 181 |
10 | 19:34 | Jordan Pham | F.E. Madill S.S. | Central Elgin C.I. | 10 | 194 |
11 | 19:49 | Cameron Sanderson | London Central S.S. | St. Mary's, Woodstock | 11 | 229 |
12 | 19:50 | Joshua Budge | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
13 | 19:53 | Sebastian Perez-Valencia | Stratford Central S.S. | |||
14 | 19:55 | Kasandra Dewetering | Stratford Northwestern | |||
15 | 19:58 | Ridvan Song | London Central S.S. | |||
16 | 20:04 | Brady Armstong | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
17 | 20:07 | Zachary Palmer | St. Joseph's High School | |||
18 | 20:14 | Andy Lynch | Saunders S.S., London | |||
19 | 20:20 | Christian Leliveld | Glendale | |||
20 | 20:31 | Kaden Campbell | Glencoe | |||
21 | 20:31 | Ryan Jovanovich | St. Mary's, Woodstock | |||
22 | 20:46 | Danny Pacheco | Stratford Central S.S. | |||
23 | 20:47 | Liam Ibbott | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
24 | 20:48 | Ryan Martin | Saunders S.S., London | |||
25 | 20:51 | Shane Taylor | Lord Dorchester | |||
26 | 20:52 | Eric Hofer | South C.I., London | |||
27 | 20:54 | Greg Feeney | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
28 | 20:55 | Jack Adams | Catholic Central High School, London | |||
29 | 20:58 | Brendan Paget | Catholic Central High School, London | |||
30 | 21:01 | Michael Taran | London Central S.S. | |||
31 | 21:10 | Alex Mason | Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London | |||
32 | 21:17 | Stephan Robinson | Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London | |||
33 | 21:22 | Tyler Thomas | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
34 | 21:23 | Graham Stepien | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
35 | 21:33 | Alex Cowman | Central Huron | |||
36 | 21:36 | Ty DeGroot | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
37 | 21:36 | Zen Carriere | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
38 | 21:37 | Matthew Oliveira | St. Joseph's High School | |||
39 | 21:38 | Erik Van Der Vlies | F.E. Madill S.S. | |||
40 | 21:41 | Nathan Wiseman | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
41 | 21:44 | Tynan Kelly | London Central S.S. | |||
42 | 21:44 | Tanner Smyth | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
43 | 21:45 | Braiden Ferguson | Parkside | |||
44 | 21:46 | Alex Kloostra | Listowel District Secondary School | |||
45 | 21:47 | Kyle Noviss | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
46 | 21:47 | Landon Anderson Johnson | F.E. Madill S.S. | |||
47 | 21:50 | Trevor DeGroot | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
48 | 21:59 | Josh Diamond | Holy Cross | |||
49 | 22:03 | Eli Kwiatkowski | Medway D.H.S. | |||
50 | 22:05 | Nathan Roy | East Elgin | |||
51 | 22:05 | Brooks Kendrick | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
52 | 22:08 | Hunter McIsaac | Medway D.H.S. | |||
53 | 22:12 | Jonah Zimmer | Catholic Central High School, London | |||
54 | 22:14 | Anthony Cimino | Catholic Central High School, London | |||
55 | 22:28 | Oswald Lawson | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
56 | 22:32 | Jason Haughton | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
57 | 22:34 | Trent Buchanan | Goderich | |||
58 | 22:36 | Tyler Bakelaar | Holy Cross | |||
59 | 22:38 | Kyle Cronin | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | |||
60 | 22:40 | Shawn Skinner | Listowel District Secondary School | |||
61 | 22:49 | Troy Grantham | St. Joseph's High School | |||
62 | 22:52 | Spencer Mellor | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
63 | 22:55 | Michael Boyle | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | |||
64 | 23:07 | Joe Pynenburg | St. Mary's, Woodstock | |||
65 | 23:27 | Qwertay Dei | St. Joseph's High School | |||
66 | 23:32 | Payton Beyea | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
67 | 23:35 | Noah Ermers | Medway D.H.S. | |||
68 | 24:00 | Kurtis Godts | Holy Cross | |||
69 | 24:06 | Mark Metzger | Central Huron | |||
70 | 24:08 | Jack Ryan | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
71 | 24:16 | Antony Ziroldo | St. Mary's, Woodstock | |||
72 | 24:16 | Tyson Moniz | Holy Cross | |||
73 | 24:17 | Julian Lynch | St. Mary's, Woodstock | |||
74 | 24:21 | Gage Belanger | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
75 | 24:46 | Chris Simmons | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
76 | 24:50 | Eduardo Barrientos Melara | St. Joseph's High School | |||
77 | 25:41 | Scott Gunton | London Central S.S. | |||
78 | 25:54 | Curtis Lockhart | Mitchell D.H.S. | |||
79 | 26:03 | Aiden Bedeir | Holy Cross | |||
80 | 26:21 | Adeley Belanger | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
81 | 27:03 | Braeden Tippets | Stratford Central S.S. | |||
82 | 27:09 | Kynan McLeod | Stratford Central S.S. | |||
83 | 29:21 | Mark Godts | Holy Cross | |||
84 | 29:23 | Connor Mansell | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
85 | 29:25 | Thomas Wilson | Central Elgin C.I. |
JUNIOR GIRLS
Place | TIMES | Runner | School | Junior Girls Team Results | Place | Score |
1 | 17:03 | Laura Parkinson | Catholic Central High School, London | A B Lucas S.S., London | 1 | 37 |
2 | 17:26 | Erin Kuepfer | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | 2 | 63 |
3 | 17:29 | Martina Tait | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | Oakridge S.S., London | 3 | 71 |
4 | 17:36 | Camryn Steckel | Oakridge S.S., London | London Central S.S. | 4 | 95 |
5 | 17:57 | Emma Hellems | A B Lucas S.S., London | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | 5 | 109 |
6 | 18:09 | Emily Hrudka | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | 6 | 133 |
7 | 18:15 | Jenna Cunneen | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | H.B.Beal S.S. | 7 | 158 |
8 | 18:22 | Simone White | A B Lucas S.S., London | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | 8 | 178 |
9 | 18:23 | Melissa Siroen | Medway D.H.S. | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | 9 | 182 |
10 | 18:29 | Hannah Hurgett | A B Lucas S.S., London | St. Joseph's High School | 10 | 182 |
11 | 18:32 | Paighton Fieldhouse | Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London | Central Elgin C.I. | 11 | 331 |
12 | 18:35 | Holly Doneff | Oakridge S.S., London | Holy Cross | 12 | 339 |
13 | 18:35 | Nicole Tamming | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | |||
14 | 18:39 | Hailey Knox | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
15 | 18:40 | Mei Lin Batten | London Central S.S. | |||
16 | 18:40 | Alysa Portillo | Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London | |||
17 | 18:43 | Emilie Tremblay | London Central S.S. | |||
18 | 18:44 | Margot Linker | Oakridge S.S., London | |||
19 | 18:49 | Elizabeth Aarts | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
20 | 18:50 | Breanne Bonter | St. Joseph's High School | |||
21 | 18:52 | Kelsey Sanderson | Glendale | |||
22 | 19:08 | Emma Davis | Woodstock C.I. | |||
23 | 19:10 | Sophia Slater | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
24 | 19:17 | Natalie Dale | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
25 | 19:24 | Mary Brown | Strathroy D.C.I. | |||
26 | 19:30 | Ayasha Horner | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
27 | 19:33 | Amanda Farrell | St. Joseph's High School | |||
28 | 19:34 | Ally Carr | Parkside | |||
29 | 19:40 | Olivia Lynch | London Central S.S. | |||
30 | 19:43 | Neisa Long | Msg Bruyere | |||
31 | 19:43 | Faith Smith | H.B.Beal S.S. | |||
32 | 19:44 | Elizabeth Froome | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
33 | 19:46 | Katelynn Nelson | H.B.Beal S.S. | |||
34 | 19:47 | Petra Plat-Dekoter | London Central S.S. | |||
35 | 19:50 | Faith Flanagan | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
36 | 19:52 | Brittany Bell | Glendale | |||
37 | 19:56 | Brianne Shore | Oakridge S.S., London | |||
38 | 19:56 | Alexandra Quantz | London Central S.S. | |||
39 | 19:59 | Laura Vink | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
40 | 20:01 | Madison Smith | Stratford Northwestern | |||
41 | 20:08 | Laurie Burdan | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | |||
42 | 20:09 | Joleen Otten | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | |||
43 | 20:12 | Danielle Kershaw | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
44 | 20:15 | Kendra Squire | H.B.Beal S.S. | |||
45 | 20:18 | Jennifer Davis | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
46 | 20:19 | Victoria Iro | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
47 | 20:27 | Adona Umeri | London Central S.S. | |||
48 | 20:28 | Lauren Denstedt | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
49 | 20:29 | Mariah Looby | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
50 | 20:32 | Taylor Bigham | H.B.Beal S.S. | |||
51 | 20:38 | Samantha Lawson | Central Huron | |||
52 | 20:45 | Sami Spence | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
53 | 20:55 | Katelyn Reid | South Huron D.H.S. | |||
54 | 20:59 | Madison Laine | London Central S.S. | |||
55 | 21:00 | Maicy McIntyre | Central Huron | |||
56 | 21:01 | Courtney O'Rourke | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
57 | 21:01 | Elaina Wagenman | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
58 | 21:05 | Paige Boere | Holy Cross | |||
59 | 21:07 | Cassidy Da Costa | Lord Dorchester | |||
60 | 21:12 | Ali Nagle | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
61 | 21:14 | Julia Nikolakakos | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
62 | 21:15 | Claire Monyard | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
63 | 21:26 | Melynda Visouvath | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
64 | 21:27 | Caitlin Wonnacott | St. Joseph's High School | |||
65 | 21:38 | Rebecca Hynes | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
66 | 21:40 | Zuzanna Bukala | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
67 | 21:49 | Erica Zimmer | East Elgin | |||
68 | 21:53 | Sarah Sawan | Oakridge S.S., London | |||
69 | 21:54 | Charlen Lee | London Central S.S. | |||
70 | 21:57 | Maddy Kohut | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
71 | 22:00 | Abby Chapman | St. Joseph's High School | |||
72 | 22:01 | Haley Majocha | Oakridge S.S., London | |||
73 | 22:03 | Taylor Wilson | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
74 | 22:22 | Janelle Gras | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
75 | 22:24 | Selina Gomes | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
76 | 22:42 | Alissa Burd | Huron Park | |||
77 | 22:47 | Stephanie Yakubowski | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
78 | 22:50 | Amy Speers | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
79 | 22:53 | Ashleigh Sutherland | Strathroy D.C.I. | |||
80 | 22:58 | Morgan Laforge | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
81 | 23:00 | Katie Robinson | London Central S.S. | |||
82 | 23:03 | Olivia Lathem | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
83 | 23:04 | Jessica Ahrens | Lord Dorchester | |||
84 | 23:14 | Carrie Dam | St. Joseph's High School | |||
85 | 23:19 | Allyssa Brosnan | St. Joseph's High School | |||
86 | 23:23 | Taryn Ryan | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
87 | 23:24 | Ellora Woznuk | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
88 | 23:25 | Megan Barlow | Holy Cross | |||
89 | 23:27 | Leena Tran | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
90 | 23:29 | Rosaline Scully | St. Joseph's High School | |||
91 | 23:33 | Claudia Faubert | St. Joseph's High School | |||
92 | 23:37 | Katie Van Kessel | Holy Cross | |||
93 | 23:39 | Niki Basilone | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
94 | 23:41 | Mckenna Williams | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
95 | 23:48 | Skylar Crook | Oakridge S.S., London | |||
96 | 23:49 | Meryem Temeltas | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
97 | 23:50 | Meg McCart | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
98 | 23:55 | Maria Murcia | St. Joseph's High School | |||
99 | 23:59 | Sydney Woodhouse | St. Joseph's High School | |||
100 | 24:08 | Julia Gombo-Tolly | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
101 | 24:13 | Amy Vieira | Holy Cross | |||
102 | 24:19 | Frances Santiago | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
103 | 24:26 | Angelica Zagorski | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
104 | 24:30 | Lydia Thuss | Holy Cross | |||
105 | 24:57 | Kyra Pol | Holy Cross | |||
106 | 24:57 | Carsyn Rookes | Holy Cross | |||
107 | 25:04 | Katie Garrett | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
108 | 25:23 | Ashley Webster | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
109 | 25:28 | Cassandra VanDerLoo | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
110 | 25:46 | Brittany Brewer | St. Joseph's High School | |||
111 | 25:50 | Brianna Kaplanis | St. Joseph's High School | |||
112 | 25:56 | Veronica Robbins | St. Joseph's High School | |||
113 | 26:46 | L:eah Fellows | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
114 | 27:29 | Alex Vanhaaren | Holy Cross | |||
115 | 27:29 | Tori Paquette | Holy Cross |
JUNIOR BOYS
Place | TIMES | Runner | School | Junior Boys Team Results | Place | Score |
1 | 20:26 | Levi Shimer-Whitehead | London Central S.S. | St. Joseph's High School | 1 | 59 |
2 | 20:50 | Marcel Scheele | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | A B Lucas S.S., London | 2 | 70 |
3 | 21:06 | Joey Hardy | St. Joseph's High School | Medway D.H.S. | 3 | 101 |
4 | 21:13 | Brady Esler | Catholic Central High School, London | London Central S.S. | 4 | 125 |
5 | 21:21 | Garrett Martin | Medway D.H.S. | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | 5 | 133 |
6 | 21:32 | Matt Talbot | Medway D.H.S. | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | 6 | 152 |
7 | 21:36 | Quinton Cofell | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London | 7 | 208 |
8 | 21:39 | Brandon Ryu | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | Central Huron | 8 | 230 |
9 | 21:41 | Murad Farej | Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London | Holy Cross | 9 | 240 |
10 | 21:45 | Éric Gareau | Msg Bruyere | Central Elgin C.I. | 10 | 270 |
11 | 21:47 | Cameron Douglas | St. Joseph's High School | St. Mary's, Woodstock | 11 | 273 |
12 | 21:56 | Harrison McLeland | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
13 | 21:58 | Drew Horner | South Huron D.H.S. | |||
14 | 22:09 | Nahor Tekle | Montcalm S.S., London | |||
15 | 22:22 | Tom Tweedie | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
16 | 22:29 | Mackenzie Berard | Central Huron | |||
17 | 22:33 | Garrett Yost | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
18 | 22:35 | Joseph Ryan | Saint Andre Bessette | |||
19 | 22:36 | Robert Adams | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
20 | 22:37 | Sam Gilmore | St. Joseph's High School | |||
21 | 22:38 | Brock Hussey | Glendale | |||
22 | 22:41 | Zach Staffell | Clarke Road S.S. | |||
23 | 22:48 | Jacob Roberts | Medway D.H.S. | |||
24 | 22:55 | Niman Sirage | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
25 | 23:01 | Andrew Russchen | St. Joseph's High School | |||
26 | 23:04 | Mike Visser | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
27 | 23:05 | Jermy Cunningham | East Elgin | |||
28 | 23:09 | Franklin Marshall | F.E. Madill S.S. | |||
29 | 23:15 | Zach Love | Holy Cross | |||
30 | 23:17 | Tyler Merner | South Huron D.H.S. | |||
31 | 23:25 | Marcus Roy | Arthur Voaden | |||
32 | 23:37 | Joshua Dekort | St. Joseph's High School | |||
33 | 23:38 | Evan Krebs | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | |||
34 | 23:38 | Jed Haight | College Ave | |||
35 | 23:47 | Jared Smith | Central Huron | |||
36 | 23:49 | Paul Vendrig | South Huron D.H.S. | |||
37 | 23:50 | John McCarthy | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
38 | 23:52 | Gregory Vochin | London Central S.S. | |||
39 | 23:56 | Daniel Keane-Sanchez | Msg Bruyere | |||
40 | 24:02 | Luke Sheppard | London Central S.S. | |||
41 | 24:05 | Jesse Kemerink | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | |||
42 | 24:08 | Darrell Hill | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
43 | 24:19 | Ryan Rich | Listowel District Secondary School | |||
44 | 24:19 | Zack Graham | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
45 | 24:23 | Nathan Bruschetto | Notre Dame, Woodstock | |||
46 | 24:24 | Ben Prevost | London Central S.S. | |||
47 | 24:26 | Andrew Groves | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
48 | 24:31 | Harrison Sayers | Holy Cross | |||
49 | 24:32 | Kaden Vansevenant | East Elgin | |||
50 | 24:33 | Fadi Obeid | Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London | |||
51 | 24:33 | Duncan Sanders | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
52 | 24:36 | Dalton Kirkland | St. Mary's, Woodstock | |||
53 | 24:38 | Logan Groenestege | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
54 | 24:39 | Kevin Rops | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
55 | 24:39 | Noah Young. | Notre Dame, Woodstock | |||
56 | 24:46 | Carson Nurse | St. Joseph's High School | |||
57 | 25:01 | Jeff Gordon | F.E. Madill S.S. | |||
58 | 25:08 | Triston Rodgers | St. Mary's, Woodstock | |||
59 | 25:08 | Andrew Giannakopoulos | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
60 | 25:10 | Lahey Jordan | Ingersoll D.C.I. | |||
61 | 25:12 | Travis Blum | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
62 | 25:18 | Christopher Eybergen | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
63 | 25:24 | Neil Kauldhar | Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London | |||
64 | 25:29 | Noah Campbell | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
65 | 25:29 | Caden Beshara | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
66 | 25:30 | David Pullen | Huron Park | |||
67 | 25:42 | Sam Haefling | Medway D.H.S. | |||
68 | 25:43 | Thomas Rowland | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
69 | 25:43 | Owen Frost | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
70 | 25:45 | Kit Ho | London Central S.S. | |||
71 | 25:47 | Levi Rice | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
72 | 25:49 | Sam Triemstra | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
73 | 25:50 | Brandon Noon | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
74 | 26:11 | Cooper Vannoord | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
75 | 26:32 | Liam Wolnock | St. Mary's, Woodstock | |||
76 | 26:32 | Nadir Mankal | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
77 | 26:58 | Anthony Gioia | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
78 | 27:13 | Nefen Vannasap | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
79 | 27:22 | Jake Pagnotta | Holy Cross | |||
80 | 27:25 | Connor Belanger | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
81 | 27:28 | Ben Laurin | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
82 | 27:30 | Jonah Nyenhuis | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
83 | 27:33 | Zach Herlick | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
84 | 28:23 | Rob Berkers | Holy Cross | |||
85 | 28:29 | John Newton | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
86 | 29:08 | Nathaniel Oudyk | Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London | |||
87 | 29:11 | Sony Aljaberi | Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London | |||
88 | 29:34 | Alex Labruzzo | St. Mary's, Woodstock | |||
89 | 30:56 | Austin Layton-Cole | Central Huron | |||
90 | 30:57 | Graeme Lingard | Central Huron | |||
91 | 31:11 | Devin Gras | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
92 | 31:13 | Tyler Steele | Medway D.H.S. | |||
93 | 32:30 | Billy Berry | St. Joseph's High School |
SENIOR GIRLS
Place | TIMES | Runner | School | Senior Girls Team Results | Place | Score |
1 | 17:50 | Charlotte Prouse | London Central S.S. | London Central S.S. | 1 | 32 |
2 | 19:50 | Sarah Hesman | London Central S.S. | Medway D.H.S. | 2 | 79 |
3 | 20:08 | Mackenzie Mayers | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | 3 | 84 |
4 | 20:13 | Bianca Tavaras | John Paul II C.S.S., London | Lord Dorchester | 4 | 98 |
5 | 20:27 | Mackenzie Martin | Medway D.H.S. | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | 5 | 145 |
6 | 20:28 | Megan Dale | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | John Paul II C.S.S., London | 6 | 178 |
7 | 20:29 | Breah Gordon | Central Elgin C.I. | Saunders S.S., London | 7 | 199 |
8 | 20:34 | Cassandra Hinz | Mitchell D.H.S. | St. Joseph's High School | 8 | 212 |
9 | 20:51 | Kirsten Dejong | London District Christian S.S. | Stratford Central S.S. | 9 | 218 |
10 | 20:59 | Ally MacDonald | London Central S.S. | Huron Park | 10 | 268 |
11 | 21:04 | Tatiana Desender | Saunders S.S., London | |||
12 | 21:15 | Victoria Howard | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | |||
13 | 21:17 | Dana Earhart | Lord Dorchester | |||
14 | 21:18 | Emily Ashby | Lord Dorchester | |||
15 | 21:34 | Natalie Topp | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
16 | 21:36 | Kylie Paliani | Medway D.H.S. | |||
17 | 21:39 | Sarah VanWyk | London District Christian S.S. | |||
18 | 21:41 | Bailey Milos | Strathroy D.C.I. | |||
19 | 21:46 | Nicole Hughson | London Central S.S. | |||
20 | 21:48 | Casandra Camenzula | H.B.Beal S.S. | |||
21 | 22:01 | Emily Drake | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
22 | 22:05 | Fiona Robson | London Central S.S. | OVERALL GIRLS | ||
23 | 22:09 | Joanna Malec | John Paul II C.S.S., London | |||
24 | 22:12 | Joanne Marshall | Stratford Northwestern | |||
25 | 22:15 | Molly Miller | Medway D.H.S. | London Central S.S. | 1 | 8 |
26 | 22:24 | Payten Lang | Goderich | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | 2 | 15 |
27 | 22:28 | Madeline Aarts | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | 3 | 20 |
28 | 22:33 | Clodagh Weber | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | St. Joseph's High School | 4 | 22 |
29 | 22:34 | Kristin Looby | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
30 | 23:04 | Katlyn Van Bommel | St. Joseph's High School | |||
31 | 23:05 | Michelle Lefave | Lord Dorchester | |||
32 | 23:12 | Kim Alcock | Central Huron | |||
33 | 23:16 | Lisa Gibson | Medway D.H.S. | |||
34 | 23:16 | Mackenzie Wallace | Huron Park | |||
35 | 23:18 | Ginger Haight | College Ave | |||
36 | 23:19 | Molly Jenkins | St. Joseph's High School | |||
37 | 23:20 | Megan Moorehead | Stratford Central S.S. | |||
38 | 23:22 | Sydney Fisher | London Central S.S. | |||
39 | 23:30 | Meggan Kittmer | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
40 | 23:32 | Emily Rice | Lord Dorchester | |||
41 | 23:33 | Josee Kelly | London Central S.S. | |||
42 | 23:37 | Alecia Wilkins | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
43 | 23:40 | Shae McLachlan | Strathroy D.C.I. | |||
44 | 23:43 | julia hathrell | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
45 | 23:45 | Julia Ranney | Stratford Central S.S. | |||
46 | 23:45 | Laura Alvares | Medway D.H.S. | |||
47 | 23:45 | Saunders Chantelle | Ingersoll D.C.I. | |||
48 | 23:47 | Christine White | London Central S.S. | |||
49 | 23:47 | Melissa Wonch | East Elgin | |||
50 | 23:49 | Olivia Mackenzie | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
51 | 23:51 | Serenah Jafelice | Catholic Central High School, London | |||
52 | 24:00 | Kiera Moylan | Glendale | |||
53 | 24:02 | Erin Carter | Oakridge S.S., London | |||
54 | 24:02 | Scarlet Redman | West Elgin S.S. | |||
55 | 24:07 | Morgan Racz | St. Joseph's High School | |||
56 | 24:11 | Lila Kloppenburg | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
57 | 24:11 | Caitriona Buckley | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
58 | 24:12 | Sydney Wootton | Saunders S.S., London | |||
59 | 24:15 | Mykayla Turner | South Huron D.H.S. | |||
60 | 24:16 | Jennifer Mullan | Saunders S.S., London | |||
61 | 24:19 | Sarah Gibson | Medway D.H.S. | |||
62 | 24:22 | Skye Wagenman | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
63 | 24:27 | Brooke Saunders | Huron Park | |||
64 | 24:48 | Davis Smith | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
65 | 24:49 | Lindsay Govers | South Huron D.H.S. | |||
66 | 24:53 | Jordan Berard | Central Huron | |||
67 | 25:02 | Leah Matthews | Stratford Central S.S. | |||
68 | 25:04 | Vanessa Millar | Medway D.H.S. | |||
69 | 25:07 | Megan Hasegawa | Stratford Central S.S. | |||
70 | 25:17 | Molly Richmond | Saunders S.S., London | |||
71 | 25:24 | Kirsten Arthur | Saunders S.S., London | |||
72 | 25:25 | Samantha Little | Medway D.H.S. | |||
73 | 25:30 | Rachel Semenuk | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
74 | 25:32 | Kristen Henshaw | John Paul II C.S.S., London | |||
75 | 25:35 | Erin Flanagan | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
76 | 25:36 | Alicia Hartung | Stratford Central S.S. | |||
77 | 26:07 | Leah Finley | John Paul II C.S.S., London | |||
78 | 26:17 | Kenzie Carter | Medway D.H.S. | |||
79 | 26:21 | Hopson Laura | Ingersoll D.C.I. | |||
80 | 26:28 | Gillian Connell | Medway D.H.S. | |||
81 | 26:32 | Leah Foster | Huron Park | |||
82 | 26:32 | Lauren Laing | Saunders S.S., London | |||
83 | 26:36 | Kylee Moriarty | Saunders S.S., London | |||
84 | 26:39 | Candace Powe | South Huron D.H.S. | |||
85 | 26:42 | Emma de Wit | West Elgin S.S. | |||
86 | 26:53 | Haley Tavares | John Paul II C.S.S., London | |||
87 | 26:59 | Sarrah Welch | Saunders S.S., London | |||
88 | 27:13 | Abby Peters | Lord Dorchester | |||
89 | 27:25 | Amber Johnston | Lord Dorchester | |||
90 | 27:47 | Brady McCallum | Huron Park | |||
91 | 28:41 | Meredith Woodhouse | St. Joseph's High School | |||
92 | 28:58 | Mae Gilmore | St. Joseph's High School | |||
93 | 29:01 | Paige Strathdee | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
94 | 30:27 | Ran Huh | St. Joseph's High School | |||
95 | 30:30 | Emily Ukos | Huron Park | |||
96 | 34:55 | Emily vanStraten | Huron Park | |||
97 | 38:13 | Cynthia Lawson | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
98 | Victoria Patience | John Paul II C.S.S., London |
SENIOR BOYS
Place | TIMES | Runner | School | Senior Boys Team Results | Place | Score |
1 | 21:26 | Muhumed Sirage | Catholic Central High School, London | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | 1 | 54 |
2 | 21:27 | Matt Sheeler | Holy Cross | Holy Cross | 2 | 60 |
3 | 21:56 | Craig Klomp | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | A B Lucas S.S., London | 3 | 68 |
4 | 22:27 | Adam Tait | South Huron D.H.S. | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | 4 | 110 |
5 | 22:40 | Sean Luke | London Central S.S. | Goderich | 5 | 133 |
6 | 22:47 | William Kashindi | A B Lucas S.S., London | London Central S.S. | 6 | 140 |
7 | 22:57 | Brad Sheeler | Holy Cross | Medway D.H.S. | 7 | 187 |
8 | 23:04 | Aidan Attema | South C.I., London | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | 8 | 187 |
9 | 23:05 | Travis Mann | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | 9 | 191 |
10 | 23:06 | Taylor Cornwall | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | Lord Dorchester | 10 | 231 |
11 | 23:10 | Rhys Desmond | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | St. Joseph's High School | 11 | 249 |
12 | 23:14 | Gregory Woodward | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
13 | 23:23 | Ben Harris | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
14 | 23:36 | Jackson Mayers | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
15 | 23:42 | Justin Attfield | East Elgin | |||
16 | 23:45 | Sean Ibbott | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
17 | 23:50 | Michael Woodward | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
18 | 23:51 | Braeden Bertrand-Hopper | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
19 | 23:54 | Sky Schulz | South Huron D.H.S. | OVERALL BOYS | ||
20 | 23:55 | Doug Brown | Strathroy D.C.I. | |||
21 | 23:57 | Mitch Heyink | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton | |||
22 | 23:57 | Chris Marentette | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London | |||
23 | 23:58 | Stephen DeJager | Goderich | |||
24 | 24:17 | Cameron Jowett | Medway D.H.S. | A B Lucas S.S., London | 1 | 7 |
25 | 24:26 | Brad Ross | Holy Cross | London Central S.S. | 2 | 11 |
26 | 24:30 | Dean VanHerpe | Holy Cross | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | 3 | 12 |
27 | 24:30 | Aaron Friesen | East Elgin | Medway D.H.S. | 4 | 17 |
28 | 24:31 | Scott Dolmage | F.E. Madill S.S. | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | 5 | 17 |
29 | 24:48 | Jamie Willis | Goderich | Holy Cross | 6 | 19 |
30 | 24:55 | John Fluttert | Lord Dorchester | St. Joseph's High School | 7 | 21 |
31 | 24:59 | Jacob Yeomans | Saunders S.S., London | |||
32 | 25:00 | Kyle Luyt | St. Joseph's High School | |||
33 | 25:01 | Jacob Sartor | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
34 | 25:05 | Remco Scheele | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
35 | 25:07 | Jordan deBoer | Central Huron | |||
36 | 25:11 | Victor Guziak | London Central S.S. | |||
37 | 25:12 | Nathan Jeffrey | Goderich | |||
38 | 25:14 | Ian O'Donnell | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
39 | 25:16 | Ryan Bartja | Listowel District Secondary School | |||
40 | 25:23 | Hugh McDonald | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
41 | 25:24 | Zachary Colquhoun | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
42 | 25:24 | Ben Wood | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
43 | 25:38 | Adam Skinner | Stratford Northwestern | |||
44 | 25:39 | Cameron Hoggarth | Goderich | |||
45 | 25:41 | Miguel Santiago | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
46 | 25:43 | Jordan Dekort | St. Joseph's High School | |||
47 | 25:46 | Elliott Godfrey | Medway D.H.S. | |||
48 | 25:46 | Hunter McIlmurray | London Central S.S. | |||
49 | 25:49 | Branden Gallagher | Lord Dorchester | |||
50 | 25:50 | Connor Carter | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
51 | 25:57 | Tad Moretti | London Central S.S. | |||
52 | 25:58 | Jacob Radcliffe | Medway D.H.S. | |||
53 | 26:07 | Brad Stewart | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
54 | 26:10 | Brett Harris | Montcalm S.S., London | |||
55 | 26:13 | Alessandro Plaermo | Glendale | |||
56 | 26:22 | Wyatt Rickwood | Lord Dorchester | |||
57 | 26:25 | Campbell Leavitt | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
58 | 26:32 | Jonathon Treleman | St. Mary's, Woodstock | |||
59 | 26:33 | James Das | Holy Cross | |||
60 | 26:34 | Austin Louwagie | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
61 | 26:36 | Dermott Shephard | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
62 | 26:42 | Graham Peck | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
63 | 26:42 | Zac Belanger | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
64 | 26:46 | Evan Scott | Medway D.H.S. | |||
65 | 26:47 | Luis Silva-Elizondo | London Central S.S. | |||
66 | 26:47 | Garret Conquer-Van Heumen | London Central S.S. | |||
67 | 26:50 | Brendan Bishop | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
68 | 26:51 | Ande Doornekamp | Medway D.H.S. | |||
69 | 26:54 | Peter Tomaszewski | Holy Cross | |||
70 | 26:57 | Carter Sanderson | London Central S.S. | |||
71 | 27:05 | Tyler Blum | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
72 | 27:06 | Matt Toivonen | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
73 | 27:08 | Aaron Wyville | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
74 | 27:10 | Nick BartschM | Glendale | |||
75 | 27:12 | Ryan Bissett | Goderich | |||
76 | 27:16 | Brandon McLeod | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
77 | 27:16 | James Tigert | Goderich | |||
78 | 27:20 | Paul Hickey | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
79 | 27:24 | Weihao Shi | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
80 | 27:27 | Joshua Shepherd | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
81 | 27:28 | Lee Dylan | Ingersoll D.C.I. | |||
82 | 27:28 | Daniel Treadway | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
83 | 27:38 | Ryan Lindsay | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
84 | 27:41 | Ryan Gillies | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
85 | 27:45 | Aidan Barry | St. Joseph's High School | |||
86 | 27:49 | Matthew Dolby | St. Joseph's High School | |||
87 | 27:52 | Austin Demelo | Medway D.H.S. | |||
88 | 27:56 | Andrew O'Connell | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
89 | 27:58 | Zachary Langley | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
90 | 27:59 | Mitchell Vermeire | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
91 | 28:00 | Alejandro Barrientos Melara | St. Joseph's High School | |||
92 | 28:01 | Doug Burakoff | St. Joseph's High School | |||
93 | 28:21 | Dominic Sharpe | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
94 | 28:22 | David Ostojic | St. Joseph's High School | |||
95 | 28:27 | Tristan Briens | A B Lucas S.S., London | |||
96 | 28:41 | Zachary Earhart | Lord Dorchester | |||
97 | 29:05 | Brandon Johnston | Goderich | |||
98 | 29:11 | Eric Schwering | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
99 | 29:23 | Zachary May | St. Joseph's High School | |||
100 | 29:29 | Gerrit Logtenberg | Goderich | |||
101 | 29:39 | Thomas Hill | St. Joseph's High School | |||
102 | 29:42 | Christian DeCaluwe | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
103 | 30:21 | Jack Sebben | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
104 | 30:38 | Alejandro Duque | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
105 | 30:43 | Ian Simpson | Goderich | |||
106 | 30:49 | Joey Figliomeni | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
107 | 30:50 | Branden Bouw | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
108 | 30:57 | Matt Coombs | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
109 | 31:04 | Nicholas Regier | Mother Teresa C.S.S., London | |||
110 | 31:13 | Sam Hutton | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
111 | 31:14 | Drew Wrigley | St. Marys D.C.V.I. | |||
112 | 31:17 | Andrew Clayton | Medway D.H.S. | |||
113 | 31:37 | Andrew Brooks | Lord Dorchester | |||
114 | 31:45 | Jack Rookes | Holy Cross | |||
115 | 31:51 | Joe Neilson | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
116 | 32:07 | Cameron Leyser | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
117 | 32:21 | Keelan Paliani | Medway D.H.S. | |||
118 | 32:36 | Curtis Strybosch | Holy Cross | |||
119 | 32:39 | Nick Ruttan | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
120 | 32:44 | Sam Laxer | London Central S.S. | |||
121 | 33:19 | Jeremy Ellis | Central Elgin C.I. | |||
122 | 33:20 | Shane Connery | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford | |||
123 | 33:29 | Josh Gregory | St. Joseph's High School | |||
124 | 33:49 | Clayton Barnes | St. Joseph's High School | |||
125 | 34:27 | Jacob Neilson | Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London | |||
126 | 34:28 | Chad Bissett | Goderich | |||
127 | 36:37 | Alex Pettit | St. Joseph's High School | |||
128 | 39:52 | Martin Wolfe | St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
PARA RACE
Place | TIMES | Runner | School |
1 | 13:37 | Michael Hollis | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London |
2 | 13:54 | Nick Heffernan | St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London |
3 | 28:15 | Madison Wilson-Walker | Lord Dorchester |
4 | 32:35 | Elle Baker-Lehnen | St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |