• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

AO Indoor Youth/Senior Champs & Selected B-M-J Relays

Toronto, ON
February 14-15th, 2015

Licensed to Toronto Track and Field Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2015-02-15 05:06 PM
                                AO Youth Senior                                
                             hosted by Guelph TFC                              
           Toronto Track & Field Centre  - 2015-02-14 to 2015-02-15            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:50.06    7   
     1) Walcott, Ariana 00              2) Lambert, Nh'keeda 00           
     3) Agyemang, Chelsea 00            4) Kennedy-Swan, Desiree 01       
  2 Burlington Legion TFC  'A'                          1:56.36    5   
     1) Hopkins, Kenna 00               2) Folo, Erica 00                 
     3) Ryan-Donegan, Vonise 00         4) McCorquodale, Brittni 00       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                9:31.06    7   
     1) Krekora, Ania 00                2) Maddocks, Beatrix 01           
     3) Chau, Jocelyn 00                4) Walker, Haley 00               
  2 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                          10:08.14    5   
     1) Boston, Emily-Rose 00           2) Martin, Kristyne 00            
     3) Boston, Eliza-Jane 02           4) Mrkobrada, Delainey 01         
  3 Durham Dragons Athletics  'A'                      10:12.23    4   
     1) Mackay, Kansas 00               2) Saliba, Solstice 00            
     3) Frazer, Hannah 00               4) Brar, Jasmina 01               
  4 Newmarket Huskies TC  'B'                          10:55.06    3   
     1) Hornick, Amanda 02              2) Phillips, Cassidy 01           
     3) Browne, Kimberly 02             4) Schouten, Alison 00            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                4:29.52    7   
     1) Chau, Jocelyn 00                2) Walker, Haley 00               
     3) Price, Chiara 02                4) Sujitno, Siena 03              
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    7.49  2011-01-29  Shaina Harrison (94), Flying Angels         
         U17:    7.53  2010-03-06  Khamica Bingham (94), Brampton              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsh, Alyssa             00 Durham Legion At          7.76q  1 
  2 Constantine, Kyra         98 Project Athletic          7.90q  5 
  3 Larose, Claire            99 London Weste              7.95q  5 
  4 Armstrong, Zaria          98 Oakville Legion           7.97q  1 
  5 Bond, Jonae               99 Durham Legion At          7.98q  4 
  6 Saboni, Pantea            98 St Thomas Le              8.05q  5 
  7 Small, Vanessa            98 Guelph TFC                8.07q  6 
  7 Taylor, Renae             98 Flying Angels             8.07q  3 
  9 Simon-Tucker, Monique     98 York University           8.14q  1 
 10 Chong, Melissa            99 Train It Rig              8.16q  3 
 11 Lewis, Jazmyn             99 York University           8.20q  1 
 12 Baker, Roshanna           98 Oakville Legion           8.22q  3 
 13 Karipidis, Olympia        98 Phoenix Athl              8.23q  4 
 14 Burnett, Chante           98 Project Athletic          8.28q  6 
 15 Farquharson, Sara         00 Guelph TFC                8.31q  1 
 16 Dubois, Marissa           98 Hamilton Olympic          8.33q  3 
 17 Rooks, Margo              99 Burlington Legio          8.37q  2 
 18 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 U of Toronto TC           8.39q  2 
 19 Yoshida, Erika            99 Alliance Ath              8.45q  3 
 20 Ens, Kayla                99 Laurel Creek TFC          8.46q  4 
 21 Eng, Sarah                98 U of Toronto TC           8.49q  4 
 22 Thompson, Samantha        99 Durham Legion At          8.50q  1 
 23 Cupid, Justice            98 Alliance Ath              8.52q  4 
 24 Allain, Bianca            98 Laurel Creek TFC          8.53q  1 
 25 Hui, Joanna               02 Guelph TFC                8.54   4 
 26 Ryan-Donegan, Shanise     99 Burlington Legio          8.54   5 
 27 Manderson, Jalyn          00 The Durham G              8.56   5 
 28 Wilson, Carina            99 The Speed Academ          8.57   1 
 29 Zohorsky, Nicole          98 Kingston TFC              8.58   4 
 30 McGee, Ellen              99 Oakville Legion           8.60   2 
 31 Solek, Carolyn            99 U of Toronto TC           8.61   3 
 32 Hoo Sang, Viauna-Marie    99 The Speed Academ          8.61   2 
 33 Halliwell, Brittany       01 London Weste              8.62   2 
 34 Emerson, MacKenzie        99 South Simcoe Duf          8.62   6 
 35 Dalechuku, Renee          98 The Speed Academ          8.67   6 
 36 Reader, Eryn              99 Hamilton Olympic          8.67   5 
 37 Dacosta, Isabel           99 Relentless TC             8.68   2 
 38 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached-Ontar          8.68   4 
 39 Julien, Krystel           99 York University           8.71   3 
 40 Williams, Adriana         99 Oakville Legion           8.76   6 
 41 Strong, Jessie            01 U of Toronto TC           8.79   6 
 42 Dirkson, Gillian          99 Burlington Legio          8.95   5 
 43 Papaconstantinou, Mariss  99 Phoenix Athl              9.06   6 
 44 Mailloux, Sabrina         98 Train It Rig              9.19   6 
 45 Barnett, Caitlin          01 U of Toronto TC           9.25   2 
 46 Smith, Tea                00 Guelph TFC                9.29   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    7.49  2011-01-29  Shaina Harrison (94), Flying Angels         
         U17:    7.53  2010-03-06  Khamica Bingham (94), Brampton              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Marsh, Alyssa             00 Durham Legion At          7.79q  2 
  2 Armstrong, Zaria          98 Oakville Legion           7.90q  3 
  3 Bond, Jonae               99 Durham Legion At          7.95q  1 
  4 Constantine, Kyra         98 Project Athletic          7.90q  3 
  5 Larose, Claire            99 London Weste              7.96q  2 
  6 Taylor, Renae             98 Flying Angels             8.07q  1 
  7 Saboni, Pantea            98 St Thomas Le              8.04q  2 
  8 Small, Vanessa            98 Guelph TFC                8.05q  3 
  9 Chong, Melissa            99 Train It Rig              8.11   1 
 10 Lewis, Jazmyn             99 York University           8.18   2 
 11 Simon-Tucker, Monique     98 York University           8.20   3 
 12 Burnett, Chante           98 Project Athletic          8.21   3 
 13 Dubois, Marissa           98 Hamilton Olympic          8.25   1 
 14 Baker, Roshanna           98 Oakville Legion           8.30   1 
 15 Rooks, Margo              99 Burlington Legio          8.35   2 
 16 Karipidis, Olympia        98 Phoenix Athl              8.36   1 
 17 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 U of Toronto TC           8.37   2 
 18 Yoshida, Erika            99 Alliance Ath              8.44   1 
 19 Ens, Kayla                99 Laurel Creek TFC          8.48   1 
 20 Thompson, Samantha        99 Durham Legion At          8.49   2 
 21 Farquharson, Sara         00 Guelph TFC                8.57   3 
 22 McGee, Ellen              99 Oakville Legion           8.64   3 
 23 Eng, Sarah                98 U of Toronto TC           8.64   3 
 24 Emerson, MacKenzie        99 South Simcoe Duf          8.69   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:    7.49  2011-01-29  Shaina Harrison (94), Flying Angels         
         U17:    7.53  2010-03-06  Khamica Bingham (94), Brampton              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Alyssa             00 Durham Legion At          7.82    7   
  2 Constantine, Kyra         98 Project Athletic          7.92    5   
  3 Armstrong, Zaria          98 Oakville Legion           7.96    4   
  4 Larose, Claire            99 London Weste              8.06    3   
  5 Bond, Jonae               99 Durham Legion At          8.06    2   
  6 Small, Vanessa            98 Guelph TFC                8.09    1   
  7 Taylor, Renae             98 Flying Angels             8.11  
  8 Saboni, Pantea            98 St Thomas Le              8.14  
 
Girls 200 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   24.22  2012-03-04  Christian Brennan (95), Flying Angels       
         U17:   24.34  1983-03-13  France Gareau (67), North Bay Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Constantine, Kyra         98 Project Athletic         25.27  14 
  2 Best, Ashlan              99 Speed River TFC          25.56  14 
  3 Topp, Natalie             98 London Weste             26.20  13 
  4 Armstrong, Zaria          98 Oakville Legion          26.34  13 
  5 Smith, Jenna              98 Hamilton Olympic         26.38  14 
  6 Small, Vanessa            98 Guelph TFC               26.74  14 
  7 Howard, Kayla             99 The Durham G             26.82  13 
  8 Lewis, Jazmyn             99 York University          26.87  12 
  9 Morgan, Alexia            98 Hamilton Elite A         26.87  12 
 10 Burnett, Chante           98 Project Athletic         26.91  13 
 11 Kennedy, Madison          98 Laurel Creek TFC         27.02  11 
 12 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached-Ontar         27.02  12 
 13 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regi             27.03   3 
 14 McLean, Taja              99 Oakville Legion          27.11  12 
 15 Simon-Tucker, Monique     98 York University          27.18  11 
 16 Bond, Jonae               99 Durham Legion At         27.23  10 
 17 Benson, Princess          98 Laurel Creek TFC         27.27   9 
 18 Saboni, Pantea            98 St Thomas Le             27.30  10 
 19 Baker, Roshanna           98 Oakville Legion          27.44  11 
 20 Dubois, Marissa           98 Hamilton Olympic         27.82  10 
 21 Thompson, Samantha        99 Durham Legion At         27.84   9 
 22 Struminksi-Bodden, Anton  99 London Weste             27.86   7 
 23 Steeneveld, Abbey         99 Speed River TFC          27.89   6 
 24 Hinds, Alleyah            98 Durham Legion At         27.89  15 
 25 Poretti, Charlie          99 Niagara Regi             27.94   1 
 26 Giannone, Molly           99 Hamilton Olympic         27.96   6 
 27 Halliwell, Brittany       01 London Weste             28.01   5 
 28 Musing, Stephanie         98 U of Toronto TC          28.23   2 
 29 Solek, Carolyn            99 U of Toronto TC          28.30   1 
 30 Chong, Melissa            99 Train It Rig             28.33   7 
 31 Ens, Kayla                99 Laurel Creek TFC         28.36   8 
 32 Rodgers, Aaliyah          98 Laurel Creek TFC         28.36  15 
 33 Vanhoucke, Julia          99 St Thomas Le             28.49  10 
 34 Rooks, Margo              99 Burlington Legio         28.52   5 
 35 Dacosta, Isabel           99 Relentless TC            28.53   6 
 36 Allain, Bianca            98 Laurel Creek TFC         28.55   7 
 37 Williams, Adriana         99 Oakville Legion          28.59  11 
 38 Wouters, Brittney         99 St Thomas Le             28.63   5 
 39 McGee, Ellen              99 Oakville Legion          28.67   8 
 40 Ryan-Donegan, Shanise     99 Burlington Legio         28.79   1 
 41 Mills, Cierra             98 Durham Legion At         28.81   4 
 42 Farquharson, Sara         00 Guelph TFC               28.84   9 
 43 Wilson, Carina            99 The Speed Academ         28.99   4 
 44 Dalechuku, Renee          98 The Speed Academ         29.10   5 
 45 Sinnamon, Madeline        00 Hamilton Olympic         29.28   7 
 45 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York University          29.28   9 
 47 Hoo Sang, Viauna-Marie    99 The Speed Academ         29.52   4 
 48 Emerson, MacKenzie        99 South Simcoe Duf         29.54   4 
 49 Vaughan-Graham, Natalie   98 Phoenix Athl             29.70   8 
 50 Millard, Claire           99 Kingston TFC             29.72   8 
 51 Ben, Elizabeth            99 U of Toronto TC          29.81   2 
 52 Cholewka, Nicole          98 Burlington Legio         29.84   3 
 53 Hui, Joanna               02 Guelph TFC               30.03   6 
 54 Diaz-Flores, Meagan       99 U of Toronto TC          30.70   3 
 55 Boterberg, Jade           00 Brantford TFC            30.73   2 
 56 Hagen, Sydnee             99 Laurel Creek TFC         30.75   3 
 57 Dirkson, Gillian          99 Burlington Legio         30.77   2 
 58 Mailloux, Sabrina         98 Train It Rig             31.37   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   55.14  2012-02-18  Christian Brennan (95), Flying Angels       
         U17:   55.99  2012-03-09  Mariam Abdul-Rashid (97), The Speed Academy 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Constantine, Kyra         98 Project Athletic         57.22   7   7   
  2 Topp, Natalie             98 London Weste             57.89   7   5   
  3 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached-Ontar         58.65   7   4   
  4 Smith, Jenna              98 Hamilton Olympic         59.26   7   3   
  5 Rouse, Savannah           98 U of Toronto TC          59.40   7   2   
  6 Burnett, Chante           98 Project Athletic       1:00.21   6   1   
  7 Lucki, Mikaela            99 Etobicoke TFC          1:00.82   6 
  8 Morgan, Alexia            98 Hamilton Elite A       1:00.91   6 
  9 Kennedy, Madison          98 Laurel Creek TFC       1:01.25   4 
 10 Collins, Sydney           98 Laurel Creek TFC       1:01.53   6 
 11 Lewis, Jazmyn             99 York University        1:01.69   5 
 12 Hewitt, Chloe             98 Hamilton Olympic       1:01.77   6 
 13 Steeneveld, Abbey         99 Speed River TFC        1:01.77   4 
 14 Oulds, Ally               99 Windsor Legion T       1:01.98   1 
 15 Benson, Princess          98 Laurel Creek TFC       1:02.53   3 
 16 McLean, Taja              99 Oakville Legion        1:02.53   5 
 17 Ryan, Maya                00 Durham Drago           1:02.76   4 
 18 Vanhoucke, Julia          99 St Thomas Le           1:02.81   5 
 19 Giannone, Molly           99 Hamilton Olympic       1:03.59   3 
 20 O'Shea, Clare             00 U of Toronto TC        1:03.81   4 
 21 Walmsley, Grace           99 U of Toronto TC        1:04.11   3 
 22 MacKenzie, Anna           98 Laurel Creek TFC       1:04.52   1 
 23 Christie, Heniesha        98 Durham Legion At       1:04.55   3 
 24 Hewitt, Mikayla           98 Hamilton Olympic       1:04.72   2 
 25 Mielczarek, Natalia       99 Monte Cristo           1:05.27   1 
 26 Dacosta, Isabel           99 Relentless TC          1:05.62   4 
 27 Evans, Emily              00 Saugeen TFC            1:05.63   3 
 28 Hendriks, Tori            00 Niagara Olym           1:05.64   5 
 29 Biersteker, Alyssa        98 Brantford TFC          1:06.24   5 
 30 Mills, Cierra             98 Durham Legion At       1:07.80   2 
 31 Wouters, Brittney         99 St Thomas Le           1:08.08   2 
 32 Biersteker, Kayla         00 Brantford TFC          1:11.55   2 
 33 Vacca, Alexandra          99 Hamilton Olympic       1:12.77   2 
 34 Barnett, Caitlin          01 U of Toronto TC        1:13.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   2:09.34  1996-03-10  Aimee Teteris (79), Phoenix Athletics     
         U17:   2:10.67  2012-03-04  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto TC        2:11.28   6   7   
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached-Ontar       2:14.99   6   5   
  3 Ghazarian, Sevanne        99 Speed River TFC        2:19.37   5   4   
  4 Laurie, Christine         99 Laurel Creek TFC       2:19.79   6   3   
  5 Lucki, Mikaela            99 Etobicoke TFC          2:20.39   6   2   
  6 Murphy, Katelyn           98 Durham Drago           2:20.66   5   1   
  7 Adams, Finley             99 Speed River TFC        2:21.33   6 
  8 Collins, Sydney           98 Laurel Creek TFC       2:21.56   5 
  9 Rouse, Savannah           98 U of Toronto TC        2:22.06   6 
 10 Castellanos Vaquero, Mar  98 ESP Madrid Crono       2:22.06   5 
 11 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Monte Cristo           2:22.21   6 
 12 Hewitt, Chloe             98 Hamilton Olympic       2:23.30   6 
 13 O'Shea, Clare             00 U of Toronto TC        2:24.93   4 
 14 Wesseling, Emily          98 Speed River TFC        2:25.15   5 
 15 Buckridge, Jasmine        98 Hamilton Olympic       2:26.36   5 
 16 Gibson, Holly             01 The Durham G           2:26.62   2 
 17 Armstrong, Jasmine        98 South Simcoe Duf       2:28.48   4 
 18 Nadjiwan, Rose            98 Unattached-Ontar       2:28.70   3 
 19 Russell, Sylvia           98 Durham Drago           2:29.92   4 
 20 Tramble, Lindsay          98 Etobicoke TFC          2:30.03   5 
 21 Grier, Sydney             99 U of Toronto TC        2:30.88   3 
 22 Jankov, Mary              99 York Region Runn       2:30.99   4 
 23 Goertz, Avery             99 Niagara Olym           2:31.40   5 
 24 Pattison, Sydney          98 Speed River TFC        2:31.85   2 
 25 Ball, Bridget             00 U of Toronto TC        2:32.20   1 
 26 McNulty, Sierra           00 The Durham G           2:32.24   3 
 27 Hewitt, Mikayla           98 Hamilton Olympic       2:32.42   4 
 28 Tait, Martina             99 Saugeen TFC            2:33.89   4 
 29 Devries, Alexandra        98 Brantford TFC          2:34.43   3 
 30 Hrudka, Emily             99 Saugeen TFC            2:34.45   3 
 31 Russell, Hannah           00 Greater Uxbr           2:34.67   2 
 32 O'Shea, Meghan            00 U of Toronto TC        2:34.95   2 
 33 Norton, Megan             99 Niagara Olym           2:34.95   4 
 34 Tamming, Nicole           99 Saugeen TFC            2:35.09   2 
 35 Evans, Emily              00 Saugeen TFC            2:35.66   1 
 36 Mazza, Marlena            99 Hamilton Olympic       2:36.49   3 
 37 Whitney, Jenna            98 Greater Uxbr           2:37.56   3 
 38 Hutley, Erynn             01 Niagara Olym           2:37.61   2 
 39 McCormick, Audrey         98 Newmarket Huskie       2:38.57   2 
 40 Cameron, Keira            01 Brockville L           2:40.68   2 
 41 Valleau, Carolyn          99 Greater Uxbr           2:41.20   1 
 42 Kellar, Jessica           00 Mississauga TFC        2:41.88   4 
 43 Hesch, Hannah             00 Niagara Olym           2:45.70   1 
 44 Bolender, Natasha         98 Nith River R           2:47.85   1 
 45 Papadopoulos, Sydney      98 Speed River TFC        2:51.00   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   4:21.0h  1972-12-29  Glenda Reiser (55), Uplands Harriers      
         U17:   4:31.4h  1971-12-30  Glenda Reiser (55), Uplands Harriers      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ghazarian, Sevanne        99 Speed River TFC        4:43.95   4   7   
  2 Anastasakis, Melissa      98 Newmarket Huskie       4:45.13   4   5   
  3 Anderson, Allison         98 Central Toronto        4:45.39   4   4   
  4 Laurie, Christine         99 Laurel Creek TFC       4:45.85   4   3   
  5 Boston, Emily-Rose        00 Newmarket Huskie       4:52.87   4   2   
  6 Stewart, Kate             98 Central Toronto        4:53.81   4   1   
  7 Raftis, Kylee             99 Central Toronto        4:54.34   4 
  8 Wesseling, Emily          98 Speed River TFC        4:55.74   3 
  9 Walker, Haley             00 U of Toronto TC        4:57.12   3 
 10 Harris, Emma              98 U of Toronto TC        4:57.36   3 
 11 Thompson, Miranda         99 Central Toronto        4:57.61   4 
 12 Thomson, Kennedy          98 Monte Cristo           4:59.26   4 
 13 McGowan, Kayla            99 Niagara Olym           5:00.64   4 
 14 Murphy, Katelyn           98 Durham Drago           5:03.39   4 
 15 Davies, Juliette          99 Laurel Creek TFC       5:03.54   4 
 16 Crawley, Lauren           99 Durham Drago           5:03.55   2 
 17 Buckridge, Jasmine        98 Hamilton Olympic       5:03.94   3 
 18 Vieira, Annie             98 Durham Drago           5:03.97   3 
 19 Verschoor, Natalie        99 Brantford TFC          5:06.34   3 
 20 Goertz, Avery             99 Niagara Olym           5:09.06   3 
 21 Nadjiwan, Rose            98 Unattached-Ontar       5:10.63   2 
 22 Maltais, Francesca        98 Speed River TFC        5:11.21   3 
 23 Esau, Haley               99 Niagara Olym           5:12.46   3 
 24 Tramble, Lindsay          98 Etobicoke TFC          5:14.31   4 
 25 Tait, Martina             99 Saugeen TFC            5:14.48   2 
 26 Grier, Sydney             99 U of Toronto TC        5:14.89   2 
 27 Whitmarsh, Denbeigh       99 Greater Uxbr           5:15.34   2 
 28 Kromberg, Sarah           99 Newmarket Huskie       5:15.76   2 
 29 Vialva, Mya               99 Durham Drago           5:16.05   2 
 30 Mazza, Marlena            99 Hamilton Olympic       5:16.71   2 
 31 Pattison, Sydney          98 Speed River TFC        5:17.24   1 
 32 Krekora, Ania             00 U of Toronto TC        5:19.39   3 
 33 White, Alison (aly)       00 Central Toronto        5:19.66   2 
 34 Reid, Catherine           99 Newmarket Huskie       5:20.29   3 
 35 McNulty, Sierra           00 The Durham G           5:20.39   1 
 36 Denys, Caitlyn            99 Central Toronto        5:21.16   3 
 37 Devries, Alexandra        98 Brantford TFC          5:25.71   1 
 38 Faichnie, Dakota          99 South Simcoe Duf       5:27.92   1 
 39 Kerr, Emma                00 Central Toronto        5:28.18   2 
 40 Langelaan, Rachel         98 Hamilton Olympic       5:28.83   2 
 41 Turner, Anna              00 Central Toronto        5:29.69   2 
 42 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarket Huskie       5:30.29   1 
 43 Norton, Megan             99 Niagara Olym           5:34.59   3 
 44 Schouten, Alison          00 Newmarket Huskie       5:34.79   1 
 45 McCormick, Audrey         98 Newmarket Huskie       5:34.98   1 
 46 Martin, Kristyne          00 Newmarket Huskie       5:35.11   1 
 47 Hrudka, Emily             99 Saugeen TFC            5:35.64   1 
 48 O'Shea, Meghan            00 U of Toronto TC        5:35.68   1 
 49 Tamming, Nicole           99 Saugeen TFC            5:44.39   1 
 50 Porter, Shannon           00 Greater Uxbr           5:47.09   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   9:37.91  1981-03-08  Heidi Gerum (64), Etobicoke Huskies       
         U17:   9:42.46  1996-03-01  Jennifer Handley (80), South Simcoe Duffer
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anastasakis, Melissa      98 Newmarket Huskie      10:34.21   2   7   
  2 Gobbi, Carissa            98 Guelph TFC            10:43.80   2   5   
  3 Verschoor, Natalie        99 Brantford TFC         10:54.25   2   4   
  4 Bull, Amanda              99 Durham Drago          10:56.48   2   3   
  5 Crawley, Lauren           99 Durham Drago          10:57.14   2   2   
  6 Davies, Juliette          99 Laurel Creek TFC      11:01.43   2   1   
  7 Esau, Haley               99 Niagara Olym          11:02.94   1 
  8 Denys, Caitlyn            99 Central Toronto       11:11.59   1 
  9 Marlatt, Libby            99 Phoenix Athl          11:17.38   1 
 10 Kellar, Jessica           00 Mississauga TFC       11:20.87   2 
 11 Vialva, Mya               99 Durham Drago          11:21.25   1 
 12 Amos, Fiona               99 Central Toronto       11:21.73   1 
 13 Glass, Justine            98 South Simcoe Duf      11:23.34   2 
 14 Healy, Ava                99 Central Toronto       11:24.07   1 
 15 Doleweerd, Megan          98 South Simcoe Duf      11:44.57   1 
 16 Reid, Catherine           99 Newmarket Huskie      11:45.09   2 
 17 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarket Huskie      11:45.66   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    8.64  2010-02-21  Chanice Taylor-Chase (93), Elite Edge       
         U17:    8.75  2003-02-22  Nikkita Holder (87), Oshawa Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Best, Ashlan              99 Speed River TFC           8.73Q  3 
  2 Stenekes, Brittany        98 Hamilton Olympic          8.95Q  1 
  3 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regi              9.29Q  2 
  4 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 U of Toronto TC           9.05Q  1 
  5 Hall, Kaylyn              99 London Legion T&          9.09Q  3 
  6 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regi              9.42Q  2 
  7 Rodgers, Aaliyah          98 Laurel Creek TFC          9.20q  1 
  8 Hinds, Alleyah            98 Durham Legion At          9.43q  2 
  9 Larose, Claire            99 London Weste              9.47   1 
 10 Eng, Sarah                98 U of Toronto TC           9.69   1 
 11 Millard, Claire           99 Kingston TFC              9.70   3 
 12 Christie, Heniesha        98 Durham Legion At          9.78   1 
 13 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached-Ontar          9.78   1 
 14 Musing, Stephanie         98 U of Toronto TC           9.85   2 
 15 Zohorsky, Nicole          98 Kingston TFC              9.90   2 
 16 Oulds, Ally               99 Windsor Legion T         10.14   2 
 17 Wouters, Brittney         99 St Thomas Le             10.56   2 
 18 Frazer, Hannah            00 Durham Drago             10.72   3 
 19 Ben, Elizabeth            99 U of Toronto TC          10.90   3 
 20 Jackson, Abby             99 London Weste             11.35   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:    8.64  2010-02-21  Chanice Taylor-Chase (93), Elite Edge       
         U17:    8.75  2003-02-22  Nikkita Holder (87), Oshawa Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Best, Ashlan              99 Speed River TFC           8.61    7   
  2 Stenekes, Brittany        98 Hamilton Olympic          8.81    5   
  3 Rodgers, Aaliyah          98 Laurel Creek TFC          9.01    4   
  4 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 U of Toronto TC           9.07    3   
  5 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regi              9.16    2   
  6 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regi              9.41    1   
  7 Hinds, Alleyah            98 Durham Legion At          9.51  
  8 Hall, Kaylyn              99 London Legion T&         12.35  
 
Girls High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   1.86m  1976-02-13  Julie White (60), Etobicoke Striders        
         U17:   1.86m  1976-02-13  Julie White (60), Etobicoke Striders        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferdinand, Alexandria     98 U of Toronto TC          1.68m    7   
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached-Ontar         1.65m    5   
  3 Taylor, Thianna           98 The Speed Academ         1.60m    3.50
  3 Branderhorst, Emily       99 Saugeen TFC              1.60m    3.50
  5 Crovetto, Julia           99 Laurel Creek TFC         1.55m    2   
  6 Zohorsky, Nicole          98 Kingston TFC             1.40m    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   4.00m  2011-02-20  Alysha Newman (94), London Legion           
         U17:   3.85m  2010-12-04  Alysha Newman (94), London Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunt, Makiah              98 Bolton Pole              3.40m    7   
  2 Li, Madeline              99 The Speed Academ         3.25m    5   
  3 B'Dacy, Eden              98 Project Athletic         3.10m    4   
  4 Lam, Lynton               98 London Weste             2.80m    3   
  5 Anderson, Emma            98 London Weste             2.65m    2   
  6 Smith, Heather            99 Bolton Pole              2.50m    1   
  7 Steiner, Martine          98 Bolton Pole              2.35m  
  7 Hughes, Taylor            99 Bolton Pole              2.35m  
  9 Sutton, Laura             98 London Weste             2.20m  
  9 Newton, Emily             99 Bolton Pole              2.20m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   12.92m  2001-03-11  Tabia Charles (85), Etobicoke Gladstone    
         U17:   12.92m  2001-03-11  Tabia Charles (85), Etobicoke Gladstone    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibb, Keely               98 Windsor Legion T        10.53m    7   
      10.53m  10.34m  10.36m  10.28m  FOUL  10.50m
  2 Sluys, Emily              99 London Weste            10.45m    5   
      10.45m  FOUL  10.11m  FOUL  10.01m  10.03m
  3 Mohan, Jushvina           98 Etobicoke TFC           10.31m    4   
      9.50m  9.84m  9.94m  FOUL  10.00m  10.31m
  4 Poretti, Charlie          99 Niagara Regi            10.04m    3   
      9.79m  9.69m  10.04m  9.76m  FOUL  9.95m
  5 Beck, Adah                98 York University         10.02m    2   
  6 Millard, Claire           99 Kingston TFC             9.85m    1   
      FOUL  9.61m  9.49m  9.70m  9.85m  FOUL
  7 Young, Erin               98 Windsor Legion T         9.64m  
      FOUL  9.62m  FOUL  9.44m  FOUL  9.64m
  8 Biersteker, Kayla         00 Brantford TFC            9.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.29m  9.28m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   14.17m  2012-01-29  Marfo Obeng (96), York University          
         U17:   14.17m  2012-01-29  Marfo Obeng (96), York University          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Holly             98 Brantford TFC           13.16m    7   
      13.16m  12.16m  FOUL  13.06m  FOUL  12.75m
  2 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regi            13.11m    5   
      11.43m  12.63m  FOUL  11.75m  13.11m  12.46m
  3 Herman, Rebecca           99 Unattached-Ontar        13.10m    3.50
      13.01m  12.84m  12.07m  FOUL  13.10m  12.74m
  3 Wolfgram, Hailey          98 Kingston TFC            13.10m    3.50
      13.10m  FOUL  13.02m  12.34m  12.90m  FOUL
  5 Chouinard, Rebecca        98 St Thomas Le            12.60m    2   
      12.40m  11.94m  12.60m  11.63m  FOUL  12.10m
  6 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regi            11.93m    1   
      11.37m  11.91m  FOUL  11.18m  11.93m  11.93m
 
Girls Weight Throw 7.258kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   16.61m  2012-02-18  Brett Jutzi (95), London Western           
         U17:   16.23m  2012-01-29  Savannah Laroche (97), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chouinard, Rebecca        98 St Thomas Le            16.30m    7   
      16.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.06m  FOUL
  2 Diebold, Hannah           98 Saugeen TFC             13.32m    5   
      10.74m  11.17m  11.46m  13.32m  11.74m  FOUL
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:44.70    7   
     1) Sabado-Worrell, Tiffany 97      2) Taylor, Renae 98               
     3) Ajiroba, Mariam 97              4) Williams, Shanice 96           
  2 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               1:45.55    5   
     1) Efremenko, Bella 97             2) Smith, Nicole 97               
     3) McKay, Emily 97                 4) Sieling, Katharine 96          
  3 Phoenix Athletics Assoc  'A'                        1:46.73    4   
     1) Innanen, Katrina 97             2) Karipidis, Olympia 98          
     3) Papaconstantinou, Marissa 99    4) McDonald, Ashley 97            
  4 York University TFC  'A'                            1:55.12    3   
     1) Julien, Reanna 01               2) Ramsay, Julia 94               
     3) Lee, Jennifer 00                4) Mou, Jody 99                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                3:58.08  
     1) Stafford, Lucia 98              2) Glynn, Rachel 97               
     3) Rouse, Savannah 98              4) O'Shea, Clare 00               
  2 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:59.55  
     1) Smith, Nicole 97                2) Efremenko, Bella 97            
     3) Sieling, Katharine 96           4) Sawyer, Kailee 97              
  3 Central Toronto AC  'A'                             4:12.53  
     1) Anderson, Allison 98            2) Raftis, Kylee 99               
     3) Stewart, Kate 98                4) Cohen, Emily 99                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Toronto AC  'A'                             9:28.76    7   
     1) Raftis, Kylee 99                2) Anderson, Allison 98           
     3) Cohen, Emily 99                 4) Stewart, Kate 98               
  2 Central Toronto AC  'B'                             9:57.18    5   
     1) Thompson, Miranda 99            2) Hilliard, Madison 97           
     3) White, Alison (aly) 00          4) Armstrong, Jessica 97          
  3 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                          10:32.57    4   
     1) Bhoolaton, Ashni 97             2) Carley, Hannah 97              
     3) Park, Laura 97                  4) Kromberg, Sarah 99             
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Junior
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                4:23.19    7   
     1) MacDonald, Sarah 97             2) Glynn, Rachel 97               
     3) Eng, Sarah 98                   4) Musing, Stephanie 98           
  2 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               4:40.00    5   
     1) Efremenko, Bella 97             2) Larsson, Anna 97               
     3) Smith, Nicole 97                4) Sieling, Katharine 96          
 
Women 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
      Senior:    7.12  1987-03-08  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Project Athletic          7.36q  1 
  2 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 Project Athletic          7.54q  1 
  3 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless TC             7.64q  1 
  4 Williams, Shanice         96 Flying Angels             7.65q  1 
  5 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf          7.65q  1 
  6 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions TFC          7.84q  2 
  7 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At          7.94q  2 
  8 Mayers, Patricia          85 Unattached-Ontar          7.94q  2 
  9 Innanen, Katrina          97 Phoenix Athl              8.10   2 
 10 Samuels, Bryanna          97 Oakville Legion           8.29   1 
 11 Payette, Kelsey           96 St Thomas Le              8.85   2 
 12 Ito, Kylie                97 The Speed Academ          9.04   2 
 13 Wilson Walker, Madison    97 London Weste              9.90   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:    7.12  1987-03-08  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Project Athletic          7.32    7   
  2 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 Project Athletic          7.47    5   
  3 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless TC             7.59    4   
  4 Williams, Shanice         96 Flying Angels             7.63    3   
  5 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf          7.66    2   
  6 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions TFC          7.82    1   
  7 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At          7.85  
  8 Mayers, Patricia          85 Unattached-Ontar          7.98  
 
Women 200 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   23.32  1984-01-15  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Project Athletic         23.88   4 
  2 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless TC            24.56   4 
  3 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf         24.93   4 
  4 Mayers, Patricia          85 Unattached-Ontar         25.35   3 
  5 Innanen, Katrina          97 Phoenix Athl             25.87   3 
  6 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions TFC         25.96   4 
  7 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         26.49   2 
  8 Skorenky, Sophia          97 Kingston TFC             26.80   3 
  9 Davis, Brianna            97 Oakville Legion          27.74   2 
 10 MacIsaac, Erin            96 Durham Legion At         27.86   1 
 11 Samuels, Bryanna          97 Oakville Legion          28.20   3 
 12 Witherspoon, Nicolette    96 Durham Legion At         28.56   1 
 13 Payette, Kelsey           96 St Thomas Le             28.99   2 
 14 Boland, Stephanie         92 North Bay Le             29.90   2 
 15 Kozub, Katie              94 North Bay Le             32.60   1 
 16 Wilson Walker, Madison    97 London Weste             32.87   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   52.40  1989-02-26  Charmaine Crooks (61), Top Form             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Redhead, Janelle          89 Project Athletic         57.90   2   7   
  2 Sabado-Worrell, Tiffany   97 Flying Angels            58.40   2   5   
  3 Glynn, Rachel             97 U of Toronto TC          58.95   2   4   
  4 Efremenko, Bella          97 Laurel Creek TFC         59.36   1   3   
  5 Alexander, Shania         97 Extreme Velo           1:00.72   1   2   
  6 Skorenky, Sophia          97 Kingston TFC           1:00.77   2   1   
  7 Garrett-Patterson, Avery  97 Mississauga TFC        1:04.01   1 
  8 Witherspoon, Nicolette    96 Durham Legion At       1:05.10   1 
 -- McDonald, Ashley          97 Phoenix Athl               DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   2:03.47  2008-02-15  Aimee Teteris (79), Phoenix Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martynova, Svetlana       90 U of Toronto TC        2:12.86   2   7   
  2 Lynes, Chelsea            91 London Weste           2:15.53   2   5   
  3 MacDonald, Sarah          97 U of Toronto TC        2:22.68   1   4   
  4 Barich, Rachel            97 Hamilton Olympic       2:26.17   2   3   
  5 Van Wyk, Sarah            97 Saugeen TFC            2:28.92   2   2   
  6 Garrett-Patterson, Avery  97 Mississauga TFC        2:31.20   2   1   
  7 De Beer, Anya             97 Hamilton Olympic       2:33.94   2 
  8 Fiorini, Nicole           95 Newmarket Huskie       2:35.80   1 
  9 Boland, Stephanie         92 North Bay Le           2:38.96   1 
 10 Glynn, Rachel             97 U of Toronto TC        2:39.77   1 
 11 Carson, Leslie            96 Brantford TFC          2:41.43   1 
 12 Kozub, Katie              94 North Bay Le           2:44.81   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   4:08.18  2004-03-06  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77), Guelph          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynes, Chelsea            91 London Weste           4:42.26    7   
  2 Jossinet, Danielle        97 Durham Drago           4:45.83    5   
  3 Aukett, Philippa          84 London Runne           4:52.27    4   
  4 Barich, Rachel            97 Hamilton Olympic       4:53.87    3   
  5 Armstrong, Jessica        97 Central Toronto        4:58.37    2   
  6 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi        97 Greater Uxbr           4:58.43    1   
  7 Hilliard, Madison         97 Central Toronto        5:00.51  
  8 Fedele, Mikayla           97 Mississauga TFC        5:01.25  
  9 Cuaba, Jessica            97 Guelph TFC             5:08.24  
 10 Fiorini, Nicole           95 Newmarket Huskie       5:12.36  
 11 Bhoolaton, Ashni          97 Newmarket Huskie       5:12.92  
 
Women 3000 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   8:56.92  2011-01-29  Sheila Reid (89), Athletics Toronto       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seccafien, Andrea         90 Athletics To           9:43.04    7   
  2 Jossinet, Danielle        97 Durham Drago          10:24.25    5   
  3 Fedele, Mikayla           97 Mississauga TFC       10:40.00    4   
  4 Cuaba, Jessica            97 Guelph TFC            11:09.13    3   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:    7.75  2004-03-07  Perdita Felicien (80), Canada               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Blaire              97 Kingston TFC              9.85    7   
  2 Larsson, Anna             97 Laurel Creek TFC         10.26    5   
  3 Payette, Kelsey           96 St Thomas Le             10.77    4   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Efremenko, Bella          97 Laurel Creek TFC          9.07    7   
  2 Dunn, Blaire              97 Kingston TFC              9.76    5   
  3 Larsson, Anna             97 Laurel Creek TFC         10.12    4   
  4 Payette, Kelsey           96 St Thomas Le             10.37    3   
 
Women High Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   1.95m  2007-02-03  Nicole Forrester, Canada                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimoto, Emma              91 BC Unattached-Br         1.75m    6   
  1 Sylvester, Patricia       83 Project Athletic         1.75m    6   
  3 Marton, Gabrielle         97 London Weste             1.65m    4   
  4 McKay, Emily              97 Laurel Creek TFC         1.50m    3   
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   4.41m  2007-02-03  Dana Ellis (79), Kitchener-Waterloo         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Erika            91 Speed River TFC          3.70m    7   
  2 Larsson, Anna             97 Laurel Creek TFC         3.25m    5   
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   14.02m  2007-03-03  Tabia Charles (85), Power Athletics        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Julia            91 Unattached-Ontar        12.49m    7   
      12.49m  12.40m  12.21m  FOUL  FOUL  12.47m
  2 James, Jamilah            97 Alliance Ath            11.48m    5   
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 The Speed Academ        11.47m    4   
      11.14m  FOUL  11.25m  11.14m  11.18m  11.47m
  4 Campbell, Taliyah         97 The Speed Academ        11.36m    3   
      FOUL  11.16m  11.20m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL
  5 Dunn, Blaire              97 Kingston TFC            10.11m    2   
      10.08m  9.85m  9.69m  10.11m  9.53m  9.22m
 
Women Shot Put 4.00kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   17.03m  2008-02-03  Lieja Tunks (76), London Western           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Alanna            90 South Simcoe Duf        13.92m    7   
      FOUL  12.88m  13.92m  FOUL  13.36m  FOUL
  2 Pryke, Ashley             97 York University         11.15m    5   
      FOUL  10.49m  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  10.58m
  3 Buck, Sam                 97 South Simcoe Duf        10.71m    4   
      10.69m  FOUL  10.53m  10.49m  10.71m  FOUL
  4 Martin Nino, Deborah      96 Guelph TFC               9.31m    3   
      9.07m  9.31m  8.42m  9.00m  8.78m  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw 9.072kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   20.55m  2012-01-14  Maggie Mullen (89), Ohio State U           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Obrochta, Kristin         89 York University         16.78m    7   
      15.47m  16.05m  16.78m  16.20m  16.16m  FOUL
  2 Le Jour, Marie-Josée      79 Throwers Clu            16.25m    5   
      FOUL  15.95m  16.25m  FOUL  16.05m  FOUL
  3 Cassell, Cyerra           97 Unattached-Ontar        16.07m    4   
      15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  15.59m  15.39m  16.07m
  4 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton Olympic        14.89m    3   
      14.08m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  14.61m  14.25m
  5 Buck, Sam                 97 South Simcoe Duf        12.07m    2   
      11.51m  11.75m  FOUL  11.93m  12.07m  FOUL
  6 Pryke, Ashley             97 York University         10.18m    1   
      FOUL  9.44m  10.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   12:32.34  1989-03-04  Ann Peel (61), Top Form                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Topham, Deb               52 US Pegasus Walke      17:49.13    7   
  2 Schneider, Amanda         89 Ontario Race          17:53.58    5   
  3 Raetsen, Sarah            76 Ontario Race          18:26.37    4   
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Sylvia           98 Durham Drago           7:15.91  
  2 Gobbi, Carissa            98 Guelph TFC             7:18.48  
  3 Langelaan, Rachel         98 Hamilton Olympic       7:56.65  
  4 Segato, Emma              96 Nith River R           8:00.19  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durham Dragons Athletics  'A'                      10:11.40    7   
     1) Wierzbicki, Jack 02             2) Trowbridge, Braydon 02         
     3) Witkowicz, Thomas 02            4) Eastmond, Nathan 02            
  2 U of Toronto TC  'A'                               10:33.90    5   
     1) Carter Duran, Tomas 02          2) Bowen, Charlie 02              
     3) Ilerbaig, Pau 03                4) Hunter, Kipling 02             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:41.62    7   
     1) Ballentyne-Campbell, Malik 00   2) Sines, Isak 01                 
     3) McCarroll, Joshua 00            4) Ojo-Ukanah, Odosa 00           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
         U16:   8:43.41  2013-03-24  Durham Dragons                            
                         D Brar, A Southard, A Webb, R Tell                
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                           9:11.09    7   
     1) Desouza, Jonathan 00            2) Graenert, Maurice 01           
     3) Mota, Nicholas 01               4) Desouza, Joshua 00             
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    6.73  2012-02-05  Brandon Bobb (95), The Speed Academy        
         U17:    6.86  2002-12-07  Shannon King (86), Brampton                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart Baynes, Khamal    99 G-Force Trac              7.07q  1 
  2 Victor, Aiden             98 The Speed Academ          7.10q  2 
  3 Bunko, Patrick            98 Guelph TFC                7.11q  3 
  4 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion At          7.21q  4 
  5 Montaque, Dajae           98 Project Athletic          7.26q  3 
  6 Akerewusi, Sesan          98 U of Toronto TC           7.27q  2 
  7 Panetta, Daniel           98 Windsor Legion T          7.35q  4 
  8 Melbourne, Jaeden         99 Flying Angels             7.35q  1 
  9 Rioux, Kyle               98 Oakville Legion           7.35q  2 
 10 Capaldi, Jared            98 Windsor Legion T          7.36q  4 
 11 Barnes, Cole              99 St Thomas Le              7.37q  1 
 12 Mok, Spencer              98 Centro Scuola TF          7.50q  3 
 13 Lee, Adam                 99 Speed River TFC           7.45q  4 
 14 Speed, J.R.               99 U of Toronto TC           7.56q  2 
 15 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan        98 Brantford TFC             7.56q  1 
 16 Vanbergen, Tohma          98 Burlington Legio          7.57q  3 
 17 Mussa, Malcolm            98 Windsor Legion T          7.57q  2 
 18 Farquharson, Roshane      98 Project Athletic          7.58q  2 
 19 Gbinije, David            99 Hamilton Olympic          7.60q  4 
 20 McDonald, Zachary         99 Guelph TFC                7.62q  1 
 21 Richards, Emmanuel        99 Flying Angels             7.63q  3 
 22 Hunter, Aaron             98 Windsor Legion T          7.64q  3 
 23 Al-Kinani, Laith          99 Windsor Legion T          7.74q  4 
 24 Paddina, Gabriel          98 U of Toronto TC           7.78q  3 
 25 Gardner, Jason            98 U of Toronto TC           7.82   1 
 26 Pharaoh, Adam             99 U of Toronto TC           7.83   4 
 27 Huynh, Eric               99 Hamilton Olympic          7.83   1 
 28 Jones, Taj                99 South Simcoe Duf          7.92   2 
 29 Simpson, Daniel           00 Phoenix Athl              8.13   3 
 30 Justason, Eric            00 Hamilton Olympic          8.31   4 
 31 Gillen, Colin             99 St Thomas Le              8.59   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
===================================================================
         U18:    6.73  2012-02-05  Brandon Bobb (95), The Speed Academy        
         U17:    6.86  2002-12-07  Shannon King (86), Brampton                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stewart Baynes, Khamal    99 G-Force Trac              6.93q  1 
  2 Bunko, Patrick            98 Guelph TFC                7.01q  2 
  3 Victor, Aiden             98 The Speed Academ          7.16q  2 
  4 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion At          7.19q  1 
  5 Montaque, Dajae           98 Project Athletic          7.25q  1 
  6 Akerewusi, Sesan          98 U of Toronto TC           7.33q  2 
  7 Barnes, Cole              99 St Thomas Le              7.35q  2 
  8 Rioux, Kyle               98 Oakville Legion           7.36q  1 
  9 Melbourne, Jaeden         99 Flying Angels             7.39   1 
 10 Capaldi, Jared            98 Windsor Legion T          7.40   2 
 11 Panetta, Daniel           98 Windsor Legion T          7.41   2 
 12 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan        98 Brantford TFC             7.49   2 
 13 Mok, Spencer              98 Centro Scuola TF          7.50   1 
 14 Lee, Adam                 99 Speed River TFC           7.52   1 
 15 Vanbergen, Tohma          98 Burlington Legio          7.61   1 
 16 Speed, J.R.               99 U of Toronto TC           7.65   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:    6.73  2012-02-05  Brandon Bobb (95), The Speed Academy        
         U17:    6.86  2002-12-07  Shannon King (86), Brampton                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart Baynes, Khamal    99 G-Force Trac              6.95    7   
  2 Bunko, Patrick            98 Guelph TFC                7.07    5   
  3 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion At          7.18    4   
  4 Montaque, Dajae           98 Project Athletic          7.27    3   
  5 Akerewusi, Sesan          98 U of Toronto TC           7.40    2   
  6 Barnes, Cole              99 St Thomas Le              7.41    1   
  7 Rioux, Kyle               98 Oakville Legion           7.43  
 
Boys 200 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   21.87  2010-03-14  Marlon Laidlaw-Allen (93), Phoenix Athletics
         U17:   21.97  2009-03-15  Marlon Laidlaw-Allen (93), Phoenix Athletics
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart Baynes, Khamal    99 G-Force Trac             22.49  10 
  2 Capaldi, Jared            98 Windsor Legion T         23.50   9 
  3 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion At         23.53   8 
  4 McLennan, Jacob           98 Etobicoke TFC            23.58   7 
  5 Montaque, Dajae           98 Project Athletic         23.59   9 
  6 Long, Seth                98 Niagara Regi             23.69   9 
  7 Barnes, Cole              99 St Thomas Le             23.80   9 
  8 Houle, Brayden            98 Windsor Legion T         23.87   8 
  9 Snyder, Trent             98 Niagara Olym             23.90  10 
 10 Taylor, Jordan            99 Flying Angels            24.03   7 
 11 Francis, Neil             99 G-Force Trac             24.21  10 
 12 Adams, Brandon            98 London Weste             24.24   8 
 13 Stuivenberg, Gerrit       98 Etobicoke TFC            24.24   5 
 14 Read, Owen                99 Laurel Creek TFC         24.24   6 
 15 Lee, Adam                 99 Speed River TFC          24.35   4 
 16 Panetta, Daniel           98 Windsor Legion T         24.37   4 
 17 Mussa, Malcolm            98 Windsor Legion T         24.40   6 
 18 Farquharson, Roshane      98 Project Athletic         24.43   5 
 19 Johns, Philippe           98 Timmins Porcupin         24.44   5 
 20 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan        98 Brantford TFC            24.53   6 
 21 Miller, Jordan            99 Flying Angels            24.54   7 
 22 Vanbergen, Tohma          98 Burlington Legio         24.57   5 
 23 McDonald, Zachary         99 Guelph TFC               24.60   4 
 24 Trimble, Ben              98 Guelph TFC               24.60   8 
 25 Hunter, Aaron             98 Windsor Legion T         24.63   3 
 26 Manning, Jarret           98 St Thomas Le             25.04   6 
 27 Spangenberg, Greg         98 St Thomas Le             25.28   3 
 28 Bruce, Cameron            00 Durham Drago             25.43   2 
 29 Wright, Jackson           98 Guelph TFC               25.46   7 
 30 Ford, Liam                00 Burlington Legio         25.57   3 
 31 Gbinije, David            99 Hamilton Olympic         25.63   1 
 32 Mok, Spencer              98 Centro Scuola TF         25.96   2 
 33 Jones, Noah               98 Laurel Creek TFC         26.17   3 
 34 Ruigrok, Drew             00 Hamilton Olympic         26.75   2 
 35 Justason, Eric            00 Hamilton Olympic         27.22   2 
 36 Eastman, Joshua           99 Burlington Legio         27.52   1 
 -- Shi, Tony                 99 Laurel Creek TFC            DQ   4  rule 163.3
 -- Gillen, Colin             99 St Thomas Le                DQ   1  rule 163.3
 
Boys 400 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   49.14  2012-03-03  Andre Ford-Azonwanna (95), G-Force          
         U17:   49.38  2011-03-05  Andre Ford-Azonwanna (95), G-Force          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Friginette, Nathan        99 Flying Angels            50.43   6   7   
  2 Petersen, Michael         98 Central Toronto          51.15   6   5   
  3 McLennan, Jacob           98 Etobicoke TFC            51.43   5   4   
  4 Houle, Brayden            98 Windsor Legion T         52.94   5   3   
  5 Stuivenberg, Gerrit       98 Etobicoke TFC            53.24   4   2   
  6 Wilson, Liam              98 Guelph TFC               53.27   5   1   
  7 Southard, Andrew          98 Durham Drago             53.42   3 
  8 Prescod, Jordan           98 The Durham G             53.45   5 
  9 Bimm, Alexander           98 U of Toronto TC          53.47   6 
 10 Joe, Karim                98 Flying Angels            53.56   4 
 11 Read, Owen                99 Laurel Creek TFC         53.67   4 
 12 McBride, Will             99 Windsor Legion T         54.02   5 
 13 Fitzpatrick, John         98 U of Toronto TC          54.30   4 
 14 Ryan, Alanzo              99 Durham Drago             54.38   2 
 15 Francis, Neil             99 G-Force Trac             54.54   6 
 16 Forde, Brendan            98 Laurel Creek TFC         54.97   3 
 17 Manning, Jarret           98 St Thomas Le             55.45   3 
 18 Trimble, Ben              98 Guelph TFC               55.70   4 
 19 Kraus, Skylar             99 Speed River TFC          57.18   2 
 20 Ruigrok, Drew             00 Hamilton Olympic         58.47   2 
 21 Kawaguchi, Brett          98 Central Toronto          58.90   3 
 22 Jones, Noah               98 Laurel Creek TFC       1:00.23   1 
 23 Berard, MacKenzie         99 Saugeen TFC            1:00.41   1 
 24 Bauman, Caleb             98 Laurel Creek TFC       1:00.95   1 
 25 Marshall, Franklin        99 Saugeen TFC            1:03.53   1 
 -- Spangenberg, Greg         98 St Thomas Le                DQ   2  rule 163.2
 -- Halliday, Alexei          98 London Weste                DQ   3  rule 163.3
 
Boys 800 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   1:52.77  2000-03-26  Slalheden Hussein (84), Phoenix Athletics 
         U17:   1:52.77  2000-03-26  Slalheden Hussein (84), Phoenix Athletics 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayfron, Edward           98 Phoenix Athl           1:55.40   7   7   
  2 Bimm, Alexander           98 U of Toronto TC        1:55.97   7   5   
  3 Jude, Jerome              98 U of Toronto TC        1:56.16   7   4   
  4 Petersen, Michael         98 Central Toronto        1:58.10   7   3   
  5 Southard, Andrew          98 Durham Drago           1:58.21   7   2   
  6 Freeland, Sandy           98 Laurel Creek TFC       1:59.16   7   1   
  7 Main, Caleb               98 Speed River TFC        2:00.75   6 
  8 Brar, Dilan               98 Durham Drago           2:01.24   7 
  9 Channer, Devaughn         98 Speed River TFC        2:01.66   7 
 10 Ryan, Alanzo              99 Durham Drago           2:03.46   5 
 11 McBride, Will             99 Windsor Legion T       2:04.17   6 
 12 Were, Ryan                99 Burlington Legio       2:04.20   5 
 13 Smith, Gavin              98 Niagara Olym           2:04.47   6 
 14 Butler, Tyler             98 Brantford TFC          2:04.84   5 
 15 MacGregor, Callum         99 Speed River TFC        2:05.31   4 
 16 Mateus, Nicholas          99 Oakville Legion        2:05.37   6 
 17 Wilson, Liam              98 Guelph TFC             2:05.51   6 
 18 Hughes, Gavin             99 Speed River TFC        2:06.38   6 
 19 Heyink, Mitchell          98 Saugeen TFC            2:07.59   5 
 20 Poloni, David             99 Speed River TFC        2:07.78   5 
 21 Deba, Brock               00 Niagara Olym           2:07.95   5 
 22 Abamecha, Malik           99 Durham Drago           2:09.18   3 
 23 Ouwendyk, Justin          98 Brantford TFC          2:09.37   4 
 24 Kochals, Cade             00 Central Toronto        2:09.83   4 
 25 Zoysa, Trevone            00 Brantford TFC          2:10.36   4 
 26 Sutton, Anthony           99 Central Toronto        2:11.15   5 
 27 Graenert, Justin          99 Newmarket Huskie       2:11.20   3 
 28 Montesano, Alex           98 Newmarket Huskie       2:11.41   6 
 29 Toogood, Rhys             98 Newmarket Huskie       2:12.15   6 
 30 Leban, Yahia              98 Niagara Olym           2:12.16   4 
 31 Jeffrey, Nathan           98 Saugeen TFC            2:13.08   4 
 32 Mehta, Ryley              98 The Speed Academ       2:13.13   5 
 33 Zubieta, Michael          99 U of Toronto TC        2:13.32   3 
 34 Mudhar, Raj               98 Mississauga TFC        2:13.97   3 
 35 Rout, Ronald              99 Newmarket Huskie       2:14.41   3 
 36 Deguzman, Christopher     98 Mississauga TFC        2:14.59   2 
 37 McKendrick, Duncan        99 Central Toronto        2:14.67   4 
 38 Vansevenant, Kaden        99 St Thomas Le           2:16.41   1 
 39 Matan, Adam               98 Mississauga TFC        2:16.60   2 
 40 Enns, Harrison            99 Runners Edge TC        2:17.19   4 
 41 Berard, MacKenzie         99 Saugeen TFC            2:18.31   3 
 42 Lucchetta, Brayden        98 Hamilton Olympic       2:18.58   3 
 43 Rodkin, Benjamin          98 Unattached-Ontar       2:18.95   3 
 44 Free, Derian              01 Niagara Olym           2:20.64   2 
 45 Marshall, Franklin        99 Saugeen TFC            2:23.32   2 
 46 Horner, Drew              99 Saugeen TFC            2:23.93   2 
 47 McKay, Benjamin           99 Laurel Creek TFC       2:30.10   1 
 48 Mudhar, Karandeep         98 Mississauga TFC        2:30.22   2 
 49 Clark, Ryan               99 Durham Drago           2:32.90   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   3:50.85  1991-02-10  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford            
         U17:   3:53.01  1990-02-10  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jude, Jerome              98 U of Toronto TC        4:04.89   3   7   
  2 Tell, Riley               98 Durham Drago           4:05.22   3   5   
  3 Coccia, Michael           98 Speed River TFC        4:08.36   3   4   
  4 Gallagher, Thomas         98 Newmarket Huskie       4:10.25   3   3   
  5 McGillivray, Joshua       98 U of Toronto TC        4:12.27   3   2   
  6 Brar, Dilan               98 Durham Drago           4:14.66   3   1   
  7 Ord, Greg                 98 Durham Drago           4:20.99   3 
  8 Were, Ryan                99 Burlington Legio       4:21.59   2 
  9 Poloni, David             99 Speed River TFC        4:21.72   2 
 10 Heyink, Mitchell          98 Saugeen TFC            4:22.12   3 
 11 Smith, Gavin              98 Niagara Olym           4:22.42   3 
 12 MacGregor, Callum         99 Speed River TFC        4:22.84   2 
 13 Deba, Brock               00 Niagara Olym           4:23.32   3 
 14 Savlov, Zachary           98 U of Toronto TC        4:23.76   3 
 15 Baird, Graham             99 Greater Uxbr           4:24.15   2 
 16 Cleland, Kiniw            99 Windsor Legion T       4:24.59   2 
 17 Butler, Tyler             98 Brantford TFC          4:24.70   2 
 18 Alexander, Andrew         99 U of Toronto TC        4:25.22   2 
 19 Lang, Ben                 98 Etobicoke TFC          4:26.47   3 
 20 Cromack, James            99 310 Running            4:29.94   1 
 21 Kochals, Cade             00 Central Toronto        4:30.30   2 
 22 Hassim, Theo              99 Runners Edge TC        4:33.69   2 
 23 Hughes, Gavin             99 Speed River TFC        4:35.16   1 
 24 Enns, Harrison            99 Runners Edge TC        4:38.76   1 
 25 Higgins, Simon            98 U of Toronto TC        4:39.54   1 
 26 Miller, Joey              98 Greater Uxbr           4:39.90   2 
 27 Hoerner, Alex             99 Central Toronto        4:41.79   1 
 28 McKay, Benjamin           99 Laurel Creek TFC       4:44.53   1 
 29 Jeffrey, Nathan           98 Saugeen TFC            4:45.51   2 
 30 Whitla, Nicholas          98 Newmarket Huskie       4:49.52   1 
 31 Horner, Drew              99 Saugeen TFC            4:51.33   1 
 32 Free, Derian              01 Niagara Olym           4:54.52   1 
 33 Leban, Yahia              98 Niagara Olym           4:58.45   2 
 34 Vansevenant, Kaden        99 St Thomas Le           5:11.07   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Youth
==========================================================================
         U18:   8:15.9h  1981-12-30  Marc Olesen (64), Ottawa Kinsmen Harriers 
         U17:   8:25.76  1990-03-04  Kevin Sullivan (74), Brantford            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tell, Riley               98 Durham Drago           8:49.87   2   7   
  2 McGillivray, Joshua       98 U of Toronto TC        8:55.86   2   5   
  3 Ubene, Mitchell           98 Windsor Legion T       8:57.83   2   4   
  4 Ord, Greg                 98 Durham Drago           9:08.43   2   3   
  5 Coccia, Michael           98 Speed River TFC        9:09.22   2   2   
  6 Shepherd, Andrew          98 Laurel Creek TFC       9:23.53   1   1   
  7 Dean, Cameron             00 Durham Drago           9:25.61   2 
  8 Higgins, Simon            98 U of Toronto TC        9:51.67   1 
  9 Derhak, Addison           98 Laurel Creek TFC       9:54.18   1 
 10 Cleland, Kiniw            99 Windsor Legion T       9:57.60   2 
 11 Fraccaro, Ryan            99 Newmarket Huskie       9:59.73   1 
 12 Desousa, Joseph           99 Nith River R           9:59.95   1 
 13 Mota, Sean                00 Brantford TFC         10:02.77   1 
 -- Quigley, Peter            98 South Simcoe Duf           DNF   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:    8.00  2007-12-09  Leonae Nichol (90), Mississauga             
         U17:    8.23  1998-12-06  Dwayne Higgins (82), Phoenix Athletics      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns, Philippe           98 Timmins Porcupin          8.61    7   
  2 Speed, J.R.               99 U of Toronto TC           8.83    5   
  3 Richard, Grant            99 Durham Drago              8.85    4   
  4 Forde, Brendan            98 Laurel Creek TFC          9.06    3   
  5 Bruce, Cameron            00 Durham Drago              9.13    2   
  6 Bauman, Caleb             98 Laurel Creek TFC          9.89    1   
  7 Paddina, Gabriel          98 U of Toronto TC          10.03  
  8 Shi, Tony                 99 Laurel Creek TFC         10.06  
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   14.78m  2003-02-16  Dwayne Harriott (86), Laurel Creek         
         U17:   14.15m  2009-11-28  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Laurel Creek         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paynter, Aaron            00 Etobicoke TFC           11.51m    7   
      11.47m  11.51m  11.35m  11.28m  10.98m  11.39m
 
Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   19.78m  2003-02-09  Kyle Helf (86), South Simcoe Dufferin      
         U17:   17.76m  2002-12-07  Kyle Helf (86), South Simcoe Dufferin      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Joseph           98 Unattached-Ontar        20.01m    7   
      18.82m  18.55m  20.01m  FOUL  19.38m  19.24m
  2 Bujnowski, Mark           98 London Weste            14.80m    5   
      13.38m  12.60m  14.14m  13.93m  14.78m  14.80m
  3 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             13.14m    4   
      13.14m  FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ryall, Patrick            98 South Simcoe Duf        12.39m    3   
      12.37m  11.63m  12.02m  12.39m  12.18m  12.14m
  5 Janzen, Christian         99 Hamilton Olympic        10.79m    2   
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.79m  FOUL
  6 Surendrakumar, Shanan     99 United Tamil SC         10.28m    1   
      10.28m  10.06m  10.04m  FOUL  10.19m  FOUL
 
Boys Weight Throw 9.072kg Youth
=======================================================================
         U18:   22.31m  2010-01-31  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U17:   20.49m  2009-12-05  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             18.12m    7   
      17.42m  17.81m  17.62m  18.12m  18.05m  FOUL
  2 Reston, John              98 U of Toronto TC         17.33m    5   
      17.27m  17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ryall, Patrick            98 South Simcoe Duf        16.58m    4   
      13.84m  15.80m  15.83m  15.76m  FOUL  16.58m
  4 Janzen, Christian         99 Hamilton Olympic        16.08m    3   
      15.74m  16.08m  15.05m  15.62m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:30.91    7   
     1) Palomino, Nicholas 96           2) Henry-Morrison, Jordayne 97    
     3) Friginette, Nathan 99           4) Akindolire, Ayo 97             
  2 Niagara Olympic Club  'A'                           1:34.40    5   
     1) Decker, Shane 96                2) Snyder, Trent 98               
     3) Renieris, Kostas 97             4) Harding, Shane 96              
  3 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               1:34.53    4   
     1) Fryer-Davis, Christian 96       2) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97       
     3) Ndagije, Jabo 97                4) Budhram, Sheldon 96            
  4 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                1:36.99    3   
     1) Speed, J.R. 99                  2) Leung, Jake 00                 
     3) Akerewusi, Sesan 98             4) Paddina, Gabriel 98            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:30.27  
     1) Fryer-Davis, Christian 96       2) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97       
     3) Budhram, Sheldon 96             4) Holzscherer, Jason 97          
  2 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                3:32.05  
     1) Tashlin-Clifford, Phoenix 97    2) Bimm, Alexander 98             
     3) Jude, Jerome 98                 4) Greene, Patrick 97             
  3 U of Toronto TC  'B'                                3:34.91  
     1) Fitzpatrick, John 98            2) Krekora, Mateusz 97            
     3) Egzaw, Simon 97                 4) McGillivray, Joshua 98         
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                8:10.63    7   
     1) Lawand, Robert 97               2) Egzaw, Simon 97                
     3) Tashlin-Clifford, Phoenix 97    4) Greene, Patrick 97             
  2 Newmarket Huskies TC  'A'                           8:15.41    5   
     1) Fernandes, Isaiah 97            2) Fleck, Matthew 97              
     3) Gallagher, Thomas 98            4) Macgillivray, Christian 97     
  3 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               8:20.02    4   
     1) Budhram, Sheldon 96             2) Bedi, Nicholash 96             
     3) Masters, Brendan 97             4) Holzscherer, Jason 97          
  4 U of Toronto TC  'B'                                8:30.82    3   
     1) Fitzpatrick, John 98            2) Alexander, Andrew 99           
     3) Savlov, Zachary 98              4) Krekora, Mateusz 97            
  5 Durham Dragons Athletics  'A'                       8:50.17    2   
     1) Dean, Cameron 00                2) Brar, Rajan 97                 
     3) Ord, Greg 98                    4) Witkowicz, Thomas 02           
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Junior
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurel Creek TFC  'A'                               3:46.54    7   
     1) Fryer-Davis, Christian 96       2) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro 97       
     3) Ndagije, Jabo 97                4) Budhram, Sheldon 96            
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adamowicz, Marek          96 QC Rive-Sud           21:55.20    7   
 
Men 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
      Senior:    6.55  1995-03-10  Robert Esmie (72), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards-Kwok, Dontae     89 Project Athletic          6.76q  3 
  2 Lawrence, Tj              91 G-Force Trac              6.82q  2 
  3 Farrier, Dushane          90 Flying Angels             6.83q  1 
  4 Smellie, Gavin            86 Flying Angels             6.77q  3 
  5 Bowman, Aaron             91 Unattached-Ontar          6.85q  2 
  6 Palomino, Nicholas        96 Flying Angels             7.01q  1 
  7 Helman, Alex              93 Centro Scuola TF          6.97q  3 
  8 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon     93 Phoenix Athl              7.04q  2 
  9 Chambers, Ian             83 Phoenix Athl              7.15   1 
 10 Rhone, Daiten             97 Project Athletic          7.19   3 
 11 Wilson, Brandon           92 Project Athletic          7.20   1 
 12 Helman, Miles             97 Centro Scuola TF          7.25   2 
 13 Dunyo, Shlomo             90 Laurel Creek TFC          7.30   2 
 14 Stamadianos, Peter        97 Train It Rig              7.39   3 
 15 Connell, Alexander        97 Oakville Legion           7.40   3 
 16 Manuel, Alex              94 Unattached-Ontar          7.41   1 
 17 Orsini, Daniel            91 Brampton Tra              7.54   2 
 18 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara Regi              7.79   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:    6.55  1995-03-10  Robert Esmie (72), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards-Kwok, Dontae     89 Project Athletic          6.72    7   
  2 Lawrence, Tj              91 G-Force Trac              6.74    5   
  3 Farrier, Dushane          90 Flying Angels             6.78    4   
  4 Bowman, Aaron             91 Unattached-Ontar          6.89    3   
  5 Palomino, Nicholas        96 Flying Angels             6.95    2   
  6 Helman, Alex              93 Centro Scuola TF          6.99    1   
  7 Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon     93 Phoenix Athl              7.03  
 -- Smellie, Gavin            86 Flying Angels               FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   20.82  1995-03-04  Donovan Bailey (67), Athletiques Internation
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farrier, Dushane          90 Flying Angels            22.32   5 
  2 Abdullahi, Ramzi          97 Nemean Lions Ath         22.50   5 
  3 Nichol, Leonae            90 York University          22.96   5 
  4 Moseley, Michael          93 Centro Scuola TF         23.26   4 
  5 Rhone, Daiten             97 Project Athletic         23.27   4 
  6 Thibeault, Conor          97 Nemean Lions Ath         23.50   3 
  7 Orsini, Daniel            91 Brampton Tra             23.75   1 
  8 Stamadianos, Peter        97 Train It Rig             23.79   3 
  9 Dunyo, Shlomo             90 Laurel Creek TFC         23.79   2 
 10 Zhang, Danni              94 Etobicoke TFC            23.84   2 
 11 Renieris, Kostas          97 Niagara Olym             23.85   4 
 12 Balay, Shmuel             94 Project Athletic         23.86   3 
 13 Manuel, Alex              94 Unattached-Ontar         23.93   3 
 14 Ponnambalam, Ildemaro     97 Laurel Creek TFC         24.09   1 
 15 Connell, Alexander        97 Oakville Legion          24.28   2 
 16 Rooks, Daniel             97 Burlington Legio         24.40   2 
 17 Mozuraitis, Andrew        96 Guelph TFC               24.75   1 
 18 Harding, Shane            96 Niagara Olym             24.84   4 
 19 Ndagije, Jabo             97 Laurel Creek TFC         25.10   1 
 20 Giles, Marcus             97 Durham Legion At         25.45   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   47.03  1993-03-12  Mark Jackson (69), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osei, Philip              90 Project Athletic         48.16   4   7   
  2 Heppenstall, Robert       97 Monte Cristo             50.10   4   5   
  3 Abdullahi, Ramzi          97 Nemean Lions Ath         50.67   4   4   
  4 Riley, Logan              97 The Durham G             51.61   4   3   
  5 Balay, Shmuel             94 Project Athletic         51.66   2   2   
  6 Wilson, Mathew            96 Mississauga TFC          51.87   3   1   
  7 Chan, Daniel              91 U of Toronto TC          51.94   4 
  8 Moseley, Michael          93 Centro Scuola TF         52.12   3 
  9 Nichol, Leonae            90 York University          52.21   3 
 10 Zhang, Danni              94 Etobicoke TFC            52.59   2 
 11 Quann, Simon              97 310 Running              52.70   3 
 12 Greene, Patrick           97 U of Toronto TC          53.33   2 
 13 Krekora, Mateusz          97 U of Toronto TC          53.53   2 
 14 Mozuraitis, Andrew        96 Guelph TFC               55.55   2 
 15 Dennett, Kyle             97 Burlington Legio         56.42   1 
 16 Al-Kinani, Laith          99 Windsor Legion T         56.70   1 
 17 Webster, Kyle             97 London Weste             57.06   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   1:47.61  2004-03-13  Nathan Brannen (82), U of Michigan        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heppenstall, Robert       97 Monte Cristo           1:54.27   2   7   
  2 Andrin, Hunter            93 U of Toronto TC        1:56.71   2   5   
  3 Ghadghoni, Ali            93 Newmarket Huskie       1:59.68   2   4   
  4 Noble, Marcus             95 Speed River TFC        2:01.54   2   3   
  5 Avalos, Miles             97 Etobicoke TFC          2:02.58   2   2   
  6 Tait, Adam                97 Saugeen TFC            2:02.71   2   1   
  7 Ereqi, Xhenis             95 Speed River TFC        2:05.27   1 
  8 Lawand, Robert            97 U of Toronto TC        2:05.40   1 
  9 Heino, Kale               97 Mississauga TFC        2:05.87   1 
 10 McCreesh, Michael         95 Newmarket Huskie       2:06.20   1 
 11 Brecher, Jay              74 U of Toronto TC        2:06.40   1 
 12 Gillan, Scott             97 Guelph TFC             2:07.43   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Senior
==========================================================================
      Senior:   3:38.73  1986-03-01  Doug Consiglio (64), U. of Arkansas       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 El-Sandali, Ehab          97 Etobicoke TFC          3:59.49   2   7   
  2 Hayfron, Edward           98 Phoenix Athl           4:00.50   2   5   
  3 Andrin, Hunter            93 U of Toronto TC        4:02.20   2   4   
  4 Egzaw, Simon              97 U of Toronto TC        4:03.35   2   3   
  5 Tashlin-Clifford, Phoeni  97 U of Toronto TC        4:07.66   2   2   
  6 Lawand, Robert            97 U of Toronto TC        4:09.93   2   1   
  7 Stel, Joey                96 Newmarket Huskie       4:11.97   2 
  8 Noble, Marcus             95 Speed River TFC        4:13.15   2 
  9 Fernandes, Isaiah         97 Newmarket Huskie       4:13.77   2 
 10 Tinevez, Noah             97 Brantford TFC          4:14.08   1 
 11 Tait, Adam                97 Saugeen TFC            4:14.28   2 
 12 Bedi, Nicholash           96 Laurel Creek TFC       4:15.42   1 
 13 Macgillivray, Christian   97 Newmarket Huskie       4:15.50   2 
 14 Brar, Rajan               97 Durham Drago           4:16.57   2 
 15 Ereqi, Xhenis             95 Speed River TFC        4:19.36   1 
 16 Ebrahimi, Omid            97 Central Toronto        4:21.73   1 
 17 Fleck, Matthew            97 Newmarket Huskie       4:23.52   1 
 18 Caddey, Christopher       94 London Weste           4:29.81   1 
 19 Baik, Jinsoo              97 Newmarket Huskie       4:32.24   1 
 20 Gillan, Scott             97 Guelph TFC             4:32.99   1 
 21 Menard, Chris             97 Greater Uxbr           4:35.69   1 
 22 Jordan, Liam              97 310 Running            5:06.33   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   7:40.17  2007-02-09  Kevin Sullivan (74)                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jibril, Sami              89 Athletics To           8:25.58    7   
  2 Kasia, Dancan             79 Toronto Olym           8:50.85    5   
  3 Tinevez, Noah             97 Brantford TFC          9:15.49    4   
  4 Caddey, Christopher       94 London Weste           9:45.12    3   
  5 Bruce, Liam               97 Durham Drago           9:56.11    2   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:    7.41  1993-03-14  Mark McKoy (61), Canada                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brandon           92 Project Athletic          8.33    7   
  2 Werner, Wyatt             96 Durham Drago              9.90    5   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Senior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brandon           92 Project Athletic          8.18    7   
  2 Werner, Wyatt             96 Durham Drago              9.31    5   
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   16.37m  2002-01-12  Evgueni Timofeev (74), Etobicoke Gladstone 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Andre           95 Etobicoke TFC           14.65m    7   
      FOUL  14.14m  13.83m  PASS  14.65m  13.63m
  2 Munroe, Malique           97 Etobicoke TFC           14.13m    5   
      14.13m  PASS  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.50m
  3 Cross, Benjamin           97 Kingston TFC            12.17m    4   
      12.17m  FOUL  11.84m  12.16m  12.00m  11.85m
 
Men Shot Put 7.26kg Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   20.51m  2012-02-19  Tim Nedow (90), DePaul U                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Khan, Umar                89 York University         16.05m    7   
      16.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Senior
=======================================================================
      Senior:   20:00.4h  1997-04-12  Arturo Huerta (64), Etobicoke Twins      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sadlej, Zbigniew          61 US Pegasus Walke      22:53.75    7   
  2 Xu, Jianping              65 Harbour Trac          25:10.86    5   
  3 O'Brien, Dan              65 US Pegasus Walke      26:49.20    4   
  4 Kittredge, John           44 Ontario Race          30:24.39    3   
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masters, Brendan          97 Laurel Creek TFC       6:27.99  
  2 Jones, Zack               94 Durham Drago           6:38.80  
  3 Frielink, Isaiah          99 South Simcoe Duf       6:55.03  

User Comments

Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account