• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Flying Angels International Classic

Brampton, ON
July 4-5th, 2015

Licensed to Flying Angels Track Club  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2015-07-10 12:25 PM
        Flying Angels International Classic - 2015-07-04 to 2015-07-05         
                      Flying Angels International Classic                      
                               Brampton, Ontario                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sangarathas, Arthann         Shahah Puma              12.22q  NWI 
  2 Murrell, Aria                Etobicoke                12.46q  NWI 
  3 Mohadeb-Garfunkel, Olivi     Lyac Leaside             12.90q  NWI 
  4 Sugumaran, Myura             Shahah Puma              13.43q  NWI 
  5 Jack, Abigail                Unattached               13.57q  NWI 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sangarathas, Arthann         Shahah Puma              12.22   NWI 
  2 Murrell, Aria                Etobicoke                12.46   NWI 
  3 Mohadeb-Garfunkel, Olivi     Lyac Leaside             12.90   NWI 
  4 Sugumaran, Myura             Shahah Puma              13.43   NWI 
  5 Jack, Abigail                Unattached               13.57   NWI 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murrell, Aria                Etobicoke                31.23q  NWI 
  2 McGill, Ariah                Guelph Minor Tra         32.69q  NWI 
  3 Sangarathas, Arthann         Shahah Puma              33.37q  NWI 
  4 Sugumaran, Myura             Shahah Puma              34.30q  NWI 
  5 Sivakumaran, Jothy           United Tamil             38.30q  NWI 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Murrell, Aria                Etobicoke                31.23   NWI 
  2 McGill, Ariah                Guelph Minor Tra         32.69   NWI 
  3 Sangarathas, Arthann         Shahah Puma              33.37   NWI 
  4 Sugumaran, Myura             Shahah Puma              34.30   NWI 
  5 Sivakumaran, Jothy           United Tamil             38.30   NWI 
 
Girls Long Jump STANDING LJ Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mohadeb-Garfunkel, Olivi     Lyac Leaside             1.41m   NWI 
  2 Sugumaran, Myura             Shahah Puma              1.36m   NWI 
  3 Sangarathas, Arthann         Shahah Puma              1.31m   NWI 
  4 McGill, Ariah                Guelph Minor Tra         1.27m   NWI 
  5 Murrell, Aria                Etobicoke                1.24m   NWI 
  6 Sivakumaran, Jothy           United Tamil             1.19m   NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 15.34  2013        Jahstice Grant, Bermuda Pacers              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jurnee                Flying Angel           M 15.34q  NWI  3 
  2 Scott, Jordyn                Flying Angel             15.77q  NWI  2 
  3 Sereboe, Sanai               Flying Angel             16.97q  NWI  2 
  4 Botelho, Chole               Bermuda Pace             17.35q  NWI  3 
  5 Jack, Aaliyah                Unattached               17.39q  NWI  3 
  6 Reid, Savanah                The Durham G             17.62q  NWI  2 
  7 Goleski, Dahlia              Flying Angel             17.72q  NWI  3 
  8 Roberts, Kayla               Durham Legio             17.84q  NWI  2 
  9 Veenstra, Avalene            North Halton             18.37   NWI  3 
 10 Jardeleza-Toole, Ruby        Flying Angel             18.49   NWI  1 
 11 Gooden, Gabby                Brampton Bul             18.49   NWI  1 
 12 Simpson, Nhyira              The Speed AC             18.70   NWI  1 
 13 Green, Ariyah                Brampton Rac             19.18   NWI  3 
 14 House, Jordyn                Brampton Rac             20.04   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 15.34  2013        Jahstice Grant, Bermuda Pacers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Jordyn                Flying Angel             15.75   NWI 
  2 Scott, Jurnee                Flying Angel             15.82   NWI 
  3 Jack, Aaliyah                Unattached               17.31   NWI 
  4 Sereboe, Sanai               Flying Angel             17.37   NWI 
  5 Botelho, Chole               Bermuda Pace             17.59   NWI 
  6 Goleski, Dahlia              Flying Angel             17.81   NWI 
  7 Reid, Savanah                The Durham G             17.81   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 32.94              Jahstice Grant                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Kayla               Durham Legio             32.99q  NWI  1 
  2 Scott, Jordyn                Flying Angel             33.41q  NWI  1 
  3 Scott, Jurnee                Flying Angel             34.76q  NWI  1 
  4 Sereboe, Sanai               Flying Angel             36.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Botelho, Chole               Bermuda Pace             36.94q  NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Karah              Flying Angel             38.07q  NWI  2 
  7 Jardeleza-Toole, Ruby        Flying Angel             38.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Gooden, Gabby                Brampton Bul             39.41q  NWI  1 
  9 Lake, Avery                  North Halton             40.49   NWI  1 
 10 Simpson, Nhyira              The Speed AC             40.54   NWI  2 
 11 Arulananthan, Kavenaya       United Tamil             40.74   NWI  2 
 12 Sivakumaran, Shakthy         United Tamil             42.39   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 32.94              Jahstice Grant                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Kayla               Durham Legio             32.08M  NWI 
  2 Scott, Jordyn                Flying Angel             33.82   NWI 
  3 Scott, Jurnee                Flying Angel             35.08   NWI 
  4 Sereboe, Sanai               Flying Angel             35.66   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Karah              Flying Angel             38.50   NWI 
  6 Botelho, Chole               Bermuda Pace             38.51   NWI 
  7 Jardeleza-Toole, Ruby        Flying Angel             40.44   NWI 
  8 Gooden, Gabby                Brampton Bul             40.70   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:18.70  2013        Avery Clarke, Beaches Blue Devils         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamski, Julia                Kitchener-Wa           1:23.54q 
  2 Veenstra, Avalene            North Halton           1:28.16q 
  3 Pilz, Chloe                  Boardwalk Rc           1:29.71q 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:18.70  2013        Avery Clarke, Beaches Blue Devils         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamski, Julia                Kitchener-Wa           1:23.54  
  2 Veenstra, Avalene            North Halton           1:28.16  
  3 Pilz, Chloe                  Boardwalk Rc           1:29.71  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:27.90  2014        Lilly St. Marie, Meaford Coyotes          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windle, Finley               Brantford Tr           3:39.96  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Mite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.17  2013        , Toronto Running Club                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:08.39M 
 
Girls Long Jump Mite
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 3.35m  2014        Elakkiyah Krishnagopal, United TSC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gooden, Gabby                Brampton Bul             3.02m   NWI 
  2 Botelho, Chole               Bermuda Pace             2.68m   NWI 
  3 Lake, Avery                  North Halton             2.65m   NWI 
  4 Sereboe, Sanai               Flying Angel             2.46m   NWI 
  5 Sivakumaran, Shakthy         United Tamil             2.16m   NWI 
  6 Green, Ariyah                Brampton Rac             1.86m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Mite
================================================================
        Meet: M 5.14m  2014        Elakkiyah Krishnagopal, United TSC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lake, Avery                  North Halton             4.72m  
  2 Sivakumaran, Shakthy         United Tamil             4.62m  
  2 Gooden, Gabby                Brampton Bul             4.62m  
  4 Windle, Finley               Brantford Tr             3.25m  
  4 Jardeleza-Toole, Ruby        Flying Angel             3.25m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 13.72  2014        Naomi Layne, Mississauga Track              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brookes, Selah               The Durham G           M 13.61q  NWI  1 
  2 Cummins, Almeka              Flying Angel             13.79q  NWI  2 
  3 Fraser, Charlize             Brampton Bul             14.25q  NWI  5 
  4 Anderson, Maya               Flying Angel             14.49q  NWI  5 
  5 Vincic, Kristina             Stoney Creek             14.53q  NWI  5 
  6 Riley, Elle                  Durham Legio             14.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Baker, Sumaya                Leaside Yout             14.77q  NWI  1 
  8 Charles, Faith               Flying Angel             14.92q  NWI  3 
  9 Wilks, Chloe                 Wolmers High             14.93   NWI  1 
 10 Francis, Serena              Flying Angel             14.97   NWI  1 
 11 Lightbourne, Sa`maya         Bermuda Pace             15.10   NWI  3 
 12 Desilva, Dhulche             Bermuda Pace             15.15   NWI  2 
 13 Hogg, Meaghan                The Durham G             15.22   NWI  4 
 14 Shadd-Ceres, Trinity         Kitchener-Wa             15.32   NWI  1 
 14 Clarke, Nilayah              The Durham G             15.32   NWI  2 
 16 Sterling- Stewart, Alexi     Flying Angel             15.39   NWI  4 
 17 Wells, Zahanah               Project Athl             15.53   NWI  2 
 18 Burke, Kiana                 Speed Factory            15.59   NWI  4 
 19 Lim, Maggie                  Markham Spee             15.62   NWI  1 
 20 Adderley-Julien, Madison     The Durham G             15.72   NWI  2 
 21 Carabin, Allison             Markham Spee             15.90   NWI  2 
 22 Sunghing, Abigail            The Durham G             15.98   NWI  4 
 23 Stephenson, Alyssa           Flying Angel             16.11   NWI  4 
 24 Bedard-Baptise, Anaia        Flying Angel             16.12   NWI  1 
 25 Mariana, Madison             Markham Spee             16.27   NWI  4 
 26 Simpson, Gyidi               The Speed AC             16.56   NWI  3 
 27 Ziotas, Zoe                  Markham Spee             16.87   NWI  3 
 28 Nia, Bailey                  Kitchener-Wa             17.00   NWI  4 
 29 Nelson, Amya                 Brampton Bul             17.75   NWI  5 
 30 Bird, Jazzy                  Brampton Bul             17.83   NWI  5 
 31 Young, Emma                  Markham Spee             18.23   NWI  5 
 32 Samuels, Euneke              Brampton Rac             18.31   NWI  5 
 33 Balasuntharam, Tamara        United Tamil             18.61   NWI  3 
 34 Abolarinade, Abigail         Flying Angel             18.64   NWI  5 
 35 Rampat, Isabella             The Durham G             19.27   NWI  3 
 36 Daley, Kamora                Flying Angel             19.87   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.72  2014        Naomi Layne, Mississauga Track              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummins, Almeka              Flying Angel             13.92   NWI 
  2 Brookes, Selah               The Durham G             13.99   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Maya               Flying Angel             14.16   NWI 
  4 Fraser, Charlize             Brampton Bul             14.18   NWI 
  5 Vincic, Kristina             Stoney Creek             14.85   NWI 
  6 Riley, Elle                  Durham Legio             14.93   NWI 
  7 Charles, Faith               Flying Angel             14.98   NWI 
  8 Baker, Sumaya                Leaside Yout             15.94   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 28.60  2013        ZA'Kayza Parsons, Bermuda Pacers            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Maya               Flying Angel             29.43q  NWI  2 
  2 Riley, Elle                  Durham Legio             29.52q  NWI  2 
  3 Brookes, Selah               The Durham G             29.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Fraser, Charlize             Brampton Bul             29.98q  NWI  3 
  5 Vincic, Kristina             Stoney Creek             30.73q  NWI  2 
  6 Baker, Sumaya                Leaside Yout             31.21q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilks, Chloe                 Wolmers High             31.29q  NWI  4 
  8 Francis, Serena              Flying Angel             31.62q  NWI  3 
  9 Lightbourne, Sa`maya         Bermuda Pace             32.34   NWI  4 
 10 Desilva, Dhulche             Bermuda Pace             32.42   NWI  1 
 11 Sterling- Stewart, Alexi     Flying Angel             32.84   NWI  4 
 12 Clarke, Nilayah              The Durham G             32.98   NWI  2 
 13 Adderley-Julien, Madison     The Durham G             33.02   NWI  1 
 14 Saldutto, Sophia             Niagara Regi             33.05   NWI  3 
 15 Hogg, Meaghan                The Durham G             33.20   NWI  3 
 16 Wells, Zahanah               Project Athl             33.96   NWI  3 
 17 Stephenson, Alyssa           Flying Angel             34.75   NWI  4 
 18 Charles, Noelani             Brampton Rac             34.85   NWI  1 
 19 Bedard-Baptise, Anaia        Flying Angel             35.00   NWI  3 
 20 Simpson, Gyidi               The Speed AC             35.02   NWI  2 
 21 Sunghing, Abigail            The Durham G             35.28   NWI  4 
 22 Krishnagopal, Elakkiyaah     United Tamil             35.70   NWI  1 
 23 Falkingham, Ella             Guelph Minor Tra         36.69   NWI  1 
 24 Antonucci, Mia               The Speed AC             39.00   NWI  4 
 25 Iusso, Ally                  Brampton Bul             39.29   NWI  2 
 26 Yalcinkaya, Talya            Brampton Rac             40.61   NWI  1 
 27 Maybury, Uma                 North Halton             41.35   NWI  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 28.60  2013        ZA'Kayza Parsons, Bermuda Pacers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Maya               Flying Angel             29.24   NWI 
  2 Brookes, Selah               The Durham G             29.45   NWI 
  3 Fraser, Charlize             Brampton Bul             29.88   NWI 
  4 Riley, Elle                  Durham Legio             30.49   NWI 
  5 Vincic, Kristina             Stoney Creek             30.97   NWI 
  6 Wilks, Chloe                 Wolmers High             31.13   NWI 
  7 Francis, Serena              Flying Angel             31.61   NWI 
  8 Baker, Sumaya                Leaside Yout             33.00   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:06.97  2011        Tara Johnson, Elite Supercomets           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Sumaya                Leaside Yout           1:10.57q  1 
  2 Spadzinski, Maddie           310 Running            1:13.47q  2 
  3 Jardeleza-Toole, Jett        Flying Angel           1:17.88q  1 
  4 Nia, Bailey                  Kitchener-Wa           1:20.97q  1 
  5 Wallace, Bethan              Flying Angel           1:22.05q  1 
  6 Lim, Maggie                  Markham Spee           1:23.37q  2 
  7 Charles, Noelani             Brampton Rac           1:24.27q  2 
  8 Carabin, Allison             Markham Spee           1:24.59q  1 
  9 Mariana, Madison             Markham Spee           1:25.23   2 
 10 Falkingham, Ella             Guelph Minor Tra       1:28.46   2 
 11 Hurley, Jahlia               Markham Spee           1:28.68   1 
 12 Shadd-Ceres, Trinity         Kitchener-Wa           1:29.00   1 
 13 Yan, Claire                  Markham Spee           1:29.28   2 
 14 Iusso, Ally                  Brampton Bul           1:29.57   1 
 15 Robling, Bryn                North Halton           1:35.90   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:06.97  2011        Tara Johnson, Elite Supercomets           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Sumaya                Leaside Yout           1:10.57  
  2 Spadzinski, Maddie           310 Running            1:13.47  
  3 Jardeleza-Toole, Jett        Flying Angel           1:17.88  
  4 Nia, Bailey                  Kitchener-Wa           1:20.97  
  5 Wallace, Bethan              Flying Angel           1:22.05  
  6 Lim, Maggie                  Markham Spee           1:23.37  
  7 Charles, Noelani             Brampton Rac           1:24.27  
  8 Carabin, Allison             Markham Spee           1:24.59  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:34.80  2011        Tara Johnson, Elite Supercomets           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonk, Skyler                 London Legion          2:44.66  
  2 Phinnemore, Lorelai          London Legion          2:46.82  
  3 Baker, Sumaya                Leaside Yout           2:52.00  
  4 Jardeleza-Toole, Jett        Flying Angel           2:59.68  
  5 Brangman, Ramiah             Bermuda Pace           3:04.02  
  6 Wallace, Bethan              Flying Angel           3:16.91  
  7 Robling, Bryn                North Halton           3:27.99  
  8 Antonucci, Mia               The Speed AC           3:38.22  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
        Meet: M 5:32.67  2014        Kara Tichbourne, Meaford Coyotes          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phinnemore, Lorelai          London Legion          5:32.16M 
  2 Bonk, Skyler                 London Legion          5:32.31M 
  3 Brangman, Ramiah             Bermuda Pace           6:05.36  
  4 Jardeleza-Toole, Jett        Flying Angel           6:05.78  
  5 Yan, Claire                  Markham Spee           6:13.24  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Tyke
========================================================================
        Meet: M 34.60  2014        Raveena Vygunthavasan, United TSC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maya               Flying Angel             30.76M  NWI  2 
  2 Burke, Kiana                 Speed Factory            35.14   NWI  1 
  3 Young, Emma                  Markham Spee             41.31   NWI  1 
  4 Wallace, Bethan              Flying Angel             41.54   NWI  2 
  5 Balasuntharam, Tamara        United Tamil             42.62   NWI  2 
  6 Crawford, Miracle            North Halton             46.51   NWI  1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
================================================================
        Meet: M 57.58  2011        , Elite Supercomets                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          1:00.25  
  2 Markham Speed Club  'A'                             1:06.27  
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:07.85  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Tyke
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          5:31.92  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          5:57.07  
 
Girls Long Jump Tyke
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 4.56m  2014        Avery Lewis, USA Infinity                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Desilva, Dhulche             Bermuda Pace             3.64m   NWI 
  2 Lightbourne, Sa`maya         Bermuda Pace             3.61m   NWI 
  3 Wilks, Chloe                 Wolmers High             3.48m   NWI 
  4 Spadzinski, Maddie           310 Running              3.44m   NWI 
  5 Burke, Kiana                 Speed Factory            3.36m   NWI 
  6 Adderley-Julien, Madison     The Durham G             3.34m   NWI 
  7 Riley, Elle                  Durham Legio             3.30m   NWI 
  8 Sunghing, Abigail            The Durham G             3.29m   NWI 
  9 Fraser, Charlize             Brampton Bul             3.27m   NWI 
 10 Stephenson, Alyssa           Flying Angel             3.12m   NWI 
 11 Young, Emma                  Markham Spee             2.94m   NWI 
 12 Carabin, Allison             Markham Spee             2.87m   NWI 
 13 Lim, Maggie                  Markham Spee             2.86m   NWI 
 14 Hurley, Jahlia               Markham Spee             2.82m   NWI 
 15 Falkingham, Ella             Guelph Minor Tra         2.80m   NWI 
 16 Ziotas, Zoe                  Markham Spee             2.72m   NWI 
 17 Bird, Jazzy                  Brampton Bul             2.65m   NWI 
 18 Simpson, Gyidi               The Speed AC             2.40m   NWI 
 19 Crawford, Miracle            North Halton             2.28m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Tyke
================================================================
        Meet: M 8.88m  2013        Valadian Pallett, Pallett Throwing          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saldutto, Sophia             Niagara Regi             7.10m  
  2 Rampat, Isabella             The Durham G             6.46m  
  3 Bedard-Baptise, Anaia        Flying Angel             6.30m  
  4 Krishnagopal, Elakkiyaah     United Tamil             5.96m  
  5 Crawford, Miracle            North Halton             5.86m  
  5 Antonucci, Mia               The Speed AC             5.86m  
  7 Iusso, Ally                  Brampton Bul             4.37m  
  8 Daley, Kamora                Flying Angel             4.26m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 12.48  2014        Brianna Gayle, Flying Angels                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Anthaya            Star Trackers            13.16q  NWI  3 
  2 Jacobs, Brianna              Flying Angel             13.24q  NWI  2 
  3 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis         Flying Angel             13.37q  NWI  5 
  4 Cooper, Nyanna               Flying Angel             13.45q  NWI  5 
  5 Catton, Jillian              Brampton Bul             13.63q  NWI  1 
  6 Goudros, Izzy                Hermes & Ata             13.73q  NWI  2 
  7 Austin, Nadia                Niagara Regi             13.75q  NWI  6 
  7 Somerville, Khalis           Flying Angel             13.75q  NWI  1 
  9 Cole, Gabrielle              Flying Angel             13.76   NWI  1 
 10 Martin, Kaycee               The Durham G             13.80   NWI  3 
 11 Bonner, Saibrielle           Flying Angel             13.88   NWI  4 
 12 Mullings, Jaden              Stoney Creek             13.91   NWI  3 
 13 Campbell, Jada               Flying Angel             13.94   NWI  5 
 14 St. Louis, Madison           Durham Legio             14.05   NWI  3 
 15 Alleyne, Tyra                Christ Church            14.11   NWI  6 
 16 Hurdle, Ashantia             Christ Church            14.12   NWI  6 
 17 Bulford-Trott, Katurah       Bermuda Pace             14.14   NWI  5 
 18 King, Leah                   Christ Church            14.27   NWI  4 
 19 Martindale, Khandi           Barbados Ris             14.37   NWI  3 
 20 Killingbeck, Danielle        Flying Angel             14.48   NWI  5 
 21 Simons, Amber                Bermuda Pace             14.52   NWI  2 
 22 Morris, Sanaa Rae            Bermuda Pace             14.65   NWI  2 
 23 Johnson-Dell, Rianna         Mt. Alvernia             14.69   NWI  2 
 23 Jull, Abilene                York Region              14.69   NWI  5 
 25 Wainwright, Miniya           Bermuda Pace             14.73   NWI  1 
 26 Raffington, Shanise          The Speed AC             14.82   NWI  6 
 27 Stubbs, Sydney               The Speed AC             14.85   NWI  4 
 28 Martindale, Khristel         Barbados Ris             14.86   NWI  1 
 29 Lee, Arianna                 Flying Angel             14.99   NWI  6 
 30 Guy, Crystal                 Flying Angel             15.09   NWI  3 
 31 O'Connor, Monique            Flying Angel             15.10   NWI  4 
 32 Letts, Dakare                Flying Angel             15.14   NWI  6 
 33 Rampat, Selena               The Durham G             15.25   NWI  1 
 34 Buckle, Keiyah               Flying Angel             15.30   NWI  2 
 35 Kabongo, Kaylin              The Durham G             15.32   NWI  4 
 36 Sureshwaran, Shagika         United Tamil             15.39   NWI  5 
 37 Sereboe, Aaliyah             Flying Angel             15.48   NWI  2 
 38 Garrell, Raine               The Durham G             15.59   NWI  3 
 38 Sutherland, Heather          Stoney Creek             15.59   NWI  4 
 40 Kamel, Amber                 Flying Angel             15.89   NWI  6 
 41 Sugentiran, Apurva           Shahah Puma              16.16   NWI  4 
 42 Reid, Jada                   Flying Angel             16.33   NWI  1 
 43 Smith, Mikayla               The Durham G             16.88   NWI  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 12.48  2014        Brianna Gayle, Flying Angels                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Anthaya            Star Trackers            13.11   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Nyanna               Flying Angel             13.20   NWI 
  3 Jacobs, Brianna              Flying Angel             13.23   NWI 
  4 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis         Flying Angel             13.33   NWI 
  5 Catton, Jillian              Brampton Bul             13.59   NWI 
  6 Somerville, Khalis           Flying Angel             13.90   NWI 
  7 Goudros, Izzy                Hermes & Ata             13.93   NWI 
  8 Austin, Nadia                Niagara Regi             14.13   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 27.00  2014        Brianna Gayle, Flying Angels                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Brianna              Flying Angel           M 26.96q  NWI  7 
  2 Cummins, Kyla                Christ Church            27.53q  NWI  2 
  3 Cooper, Nyanna               Flying Angel             27.66q  NWI  5 
  4 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis         Flying Angel             27.67q  NWI  2 
  5 Cole, Gabrielle              Flying Angel             28.29q  NWI  7 
  6 Catton, Jillian              Brampton Bul             28.33q  NWI  3 
  7 Goudros, Izzy                Hermes & Ata             28.43q  NWI  6 
  8 Martin, Kaycee               The Durham G             28.51q  NWI  4 
  9 Somerville, Khalis           Flying Angel             28.85   NWI  1 
 10 Mullings, Jaden              Stoney Creek             28.92   NWI  7 
 11 Campbell, Jada               Flying Angel             29.09   NWI  6 
 12 Bonner, Saibrielle           Flying Angel             29.26   NWI  4 
 13 Adderley-Julien, Hannah      The Durham G             29.47   NWI  5 
 14 Davy, Kaylin                 Bermuda Pace             29.56   NWI  1 
 15 St. Louis, Madison           Durham Legio             29.59   NWI  3 
 16 Bulford-Trott, Katurah       Bermuda Pace             29.64   NWI  4 
 17 Alleyne, Tyra                Christ Church            29.70   NWI  6 
 18 Rodrigues, Reyne             Durham Legio             29.74   NWI  5 
 19 Reid, Hailey                 Stoney Creek             29.82   NWI  3 
 20 Hurdle, Ashantia             Christ Church            29.95   NWI  7 
 21 Simons, Amber                Bermuda Pace             29.96   NWI  2 
 22 Morris, Sanaa Rae            Bermuda Pace             29.97   NWI  5 
 23 Peddie, Alaysia              Brampton Rac             30.28   NWI  2 
 24 Martindale, Khandi           Barbados Ris             30.70   NWI  4 
 25 Wainwright, Miniya           Bermuda Pace             30.96   NWI  1 
 26 Johnson-Dell, Rianna         Mt. Alvernia             31.26   NWI  6 
 26 O'Connor, Alison             Niagara Regi             31.26   NWI  6 
 28 Martindale, Khristel         Barbados Ris             31.27   NWI  4 
 29 House, Jesse                 Brampton Rac             31.28   NWI  7 
 30 Lee, Arianna                 Flying Angel             31.42   NWI  7 
 31 McGill, Aaralyn              Guelph Minor Tra         31.44   NWI  2 
 32 Raffington, Shanise          The Speed AC             31.53   NWI  6 
 33 Richards, Abigale            Flying Angel             31.69   NWI  5 
 34 Garrell, Raine               The Durham G             31.72   NWI  6 
 35 Reid, Jada                   Flying Angel             31.73   NWI  6 
 36 Kabongo, Kaylin              The Durham G             31.80   NWI  1 
 37 Stubbs, Sydney               The Speed AC             31.85   NWI  5 
 38 Rampat, Selena               The Durham G             32.11   NWI  4 
 39 Beckford, Alyssa             Project Athl             32.16   NWI  4 
 40 Sereboe, Aaliyah             Flying Angel             32.23   NWI  3 
 41 O'Connor, Monique            Flying Angel             32.25   NWI  2 
 42 Guy, Crystal                 Flying Angel             32.31   NWI  5 
 43 Kamel, Amber                 Flying Angel             32.83   NWI  1 
 44 Wilmot, Deneil               Durham Legio             32.84   NWI  1 
 45 Koppens, Isabella            The Durham G             34.59   NWI  3 
 46 Sugentiran, Apurva           Shahah Puma              34.96   NWI  5 
 47 Miller, Brynn                North Halton             35.92   NWI  2 
 48 Melnyk, Charlotte            Boardwalk Rc             40.40   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 27.00  2014        Brianna Gayle, Flying Angels                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Brianna              Flying Angel             26.66M  NWI 
  2 Cooper, Nyanna               Flying Angel             27.50   NWI 
  3 Cummins, Kyla                Christ Church            27.62   NWI 
  4 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis         Flying Angel             28.23   NWI 
  5 Cole, Gabrielle              Flying Angel             28.48   NWI 
  6 Catton, Jillian              Brampton Bul             28.53   NWI 
  7 Goudros, Izzy                Hermes & Ata             28.66   NWI 
  8 Martin, Kaycee               The Durham G             29.27   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:01.24  2013        Evans Khamil, Supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Brianna              Flying Angel           1:02.67q  3 
  2 Erotocritou, Andriana        Flying Angel           1:04.14q  3 
  3 Cummins, Kyla                Christ Church          1:04.15q  3 
  4 McKenzie, Nicole             Mississauga            1:05.09q  2 
  5 Adderley-Julien, Hannah      The Durham G           1:06.15q  1 
  6 Davy, Kaylin                 Bermuda Pace           1:06.39q  1 
  7 Reid, Hailey                 Stoney Creek           1:08.04q  2 
  8 Campbell, Jada               Flying Angel           1:08.51q  2 
  9 Small, Nikayla               The Durham G           1:08.69   3 
 10 Peddie, Alaysia              Brampton Rac           1:10.26   1 
 11 Simmons, Kyasia              Bermuda Pace           1:11.18   3 
 12 Swann, Satasia               Bermuda Pace           1:11.36   1 
 13 Lee, Arianna                 Flying Angel           1:11.84   1 
 14 Sivachandran, Shankari       United Tamil           1:11.96   3 
 15 Wilmot, Deniella             Durham Legio           1:12.41   2 
 16 Beckford, Alyssa             Project Athl           1:13.18   3 
 17 Buckle, Keiyah               Flying Angel           1:17.21   1 
 18 Juric, Anne-Marie            Flying Angel           1:23.91   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.24  2013        Evans Khamil, Supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Brianna              Flying Angel           1:02.67  
  2 Erotocritou, Andriana        Flying Angel           1:04.14  
  3 Cummins, Kyla                Christ Church          1:04.15  
  4 McKenzie, Nicole             Mississauga            1:05.09  
  5 Adderley-Julien, Hannah      The Durham G           1:06.15  
  6 Davy, Kaylin                 Bermuda Pace           1:06.39  
  7 Reid, Hailey                 Stoney Creek           1:08.04  
  8 Campbell, Jada               Flying Angel           1:08.51  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:32.97  2011        Camryn Steckel, London Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Nicole             Mississauga            2:35.73   2 
  2 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis         Flying Angel           2:37.73   1 
  3 Erotocritou, Andriana        Flying Angel           2:38.34   1 
  4 Small, Nikayla               The Durham G           2:41.33   2 
  5 Swann, Satasia               Bermuda Pace           2:43.48   2 
  6 McGill, Aaralyn              Guelph Minor Tra       2:44.47   1 
  7 Simmons, Kyasia              Bermuda Pace           2:48.22   2 
  8 Sivachandran, Shankari       United Tamil           2:48.73   2 
  9 Guerrico, Sophie             Flying Angel           2:53.09   1 
 10 House, Jesse                 Brampton Rac           2:56.11   1 
 11 Jacobs, Kendra               Flying Angel           2:56.21   1 
 12 McNaughton, Jillian          The Durham G           3:04.94   2 
 13 Robling, Amy                 North Halton           3:07.84   2 
 14 Duerden, Hannah              North Halton           3:11.35   2 
 15 Juric, Anne-Marie            Flying Angel           3:14.04   1 
 16 Rajkumar, Haavia             United Tamil           3:31.71   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 5:08.90  2013        Ashleigh Pattynama, Burlington            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrico, Sophie             Flying Angel           5:32.33  
  2 Pavlovska, Fiona             Boardwalk Rc           5:38.81  
  3 Webster, Siobhan             Blue Devil A           6:10.15  
  4 Jacobs, Kendra               Flying Angel           6:15.43  
  5 Juric, Anne-Marie            Flying Angel           7:07.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Atom
========================================================================
        Meet: M 31.68  2013        Nyah Layne, Bullets Track Club              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Reyne             Durham Legio             31.68M  NWI  1 
  2 Catton, Jillian              Brampton Bul             31.74   NWI  1 
  3 Austin, Nadia                Niagara Regi             32.44   NWI  3 
  4 Cooper, Nyanna               Flying Angel             33.75   NWI  2 
  5 Richards, Abigale            Flying Angel             33.80   NWI  3 
  6 Jull, Abilene                York Region              33.96   NWI  1 
  7 McCracken, Kylie             LC Track Clu             34.62   NWI  2 
  8 Wilmot, Deniella             Durham Legio             34.77   NWI  1 
  9 Sureshwaran, Shagika         United Tamil             34.88   NWI  2 
 10 O'Connor, Alison             Niagara Regi             34.91   NWI  3 
 11 Wilmot, Deneil               Durham Legio             35.31   NWI  1 
 12 Vygunthavasan, Raveena       United Tamil             36.79   NWI  2 
 13 Robling, Amy                 North Halton             39.41   NWI  2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 54.12  2013        , Flying Angels                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'C'                            53.62M 
  2 Christ Church School Barbados  'A'                    54.31  
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            56.62  
  4 Bermuda Pacers Track Club  'A'                        57.32  
  5 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          1:07.32  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 5:17.63  2013        , Flying Angels                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'C'                          4:48.75M 
  2 Bermuda Pacers Track Club  'A'                      5:03.30M 
  3 North Halton Track and Fi  'A'                      6:10.52  
 
Girls Long Jump Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 4.55m  2014        Ursula Wood, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nyanna               Flying Angel             5.05mM  NWI 
  2 Catton, Jillian              Brampton Bul             4.85mM  NWI 
  3 Mullings, Jaden              Stoney Creek             4.77mM  NWI 
  4 Campbell, Jada               Flying Angel             4.58mM  NWI 
  5 Austin, Nadia                Niagara Regi             4.54m   NWI 
  6 Charlton, Anthaya            Star Trackers            4.35m   NWI 
  7 Bulford-Trott, Katurah       Bermuda Pace             4.20m   NWI 
  8 Sureshwaran, Shagika         United Tamil             4.10m   NWI 
  9 Wainwright, Miniya           Bermuda Pace             4.04m   NWI 
 10 Vygunthavasan, Raveena       United Tamil             3.95m   NWI 
 11 McCracken, Kylie             LC Track Clu             3.79m   NWI 
 12 Lee, Arianna                 Flying Angel             3.75m   NWI 
 13 Bonner, Saibrielle           Flying Angel             3.54m   NWI 
 14 Swann, Satasia               Bermuda Pace             3.51m   NWI 
 15 Killingbeck, Danielle        Flying Angel             3.47m   NWI 
 16 O'Connor, Alison             Niagara Regi             3.41m   NWI 
 17 House, Jesse                 Brampton Rac             3.38m   NWI 
 18 Sugentiran, Apurva           Shahah Puma              3.12m   NWI 
 19 Reid, Jada                   Flying Angel             3.09m   NWI 
 20 Sereboe, Aaliyah             Flying Angel             3.00m   NWI 
 21 O'Connor, Monique            Flying Angel             2.47m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 9.23m  2014        Jillian Caton, Bullets TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Catton, Jillian              Brampton Bul             9.97mM  NWI 
  2 Cooper, Nyanna               Flying Angel             9.68mM  NWI 
  3 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis         Flying Angel             9.22m   NWI 
  4 Sivachandran, Shankari       United Tamil             9.01m   NWI 
  5 Campbell, Jada               Flying Angel             8.92m   NWI 
  6 O'Conner, Alison             Niagara Regi             8.32m   NWI 
  7 McGill, Aaralyn              Guelph Minor Tra         8.30m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 8.69m  2013        Kaylene Herdsman, Aktev                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Mikayla               The Durham G             7.40m  
  2 Windle, Alexa                Brantford Tr             7.34m  
  3 Richards, Abigale            Flying Angel             6.48m  
  4 Miller, Brynn                North Halton             5.71m  
  5 Buckle, Keiyah               Flying Angel             5.54m  
  6 Rajkumar, Haavia             United Tamil             4.62m  
  7 Duerden, Hannah              North Halton             4.53m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windle, Alexa                Brantford Tr            17.61m  
  2 Saldutto, Sophia             Niagara Regi            13.95m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MTA Senior
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 12.26  2013        Alyssa Marsh, Durham Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayle, Brianna               The Speed AC             12.57q  NWI  1 
  2 Merrick, Sydonni             Flying Angel             12.59q  NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Tevianna              Flying Angel             12.69q  NWI  3 
  4 Andrews, Shannakay           Mt. Alvernia             12.89q  NWI  1 
  5 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree        Flying Angel             12.98q  NWI  4 
  6 Hines, Taylor                Bermuda Pace             13.01q  NWI  2 
  7 Knowles, Jaida               Star Trackers            13.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Blackman, Shakila            Christ Church            13.14q  NWI  3 
  9 McGlashan, Makayla           The Speed AC             13.18   NWI  5 
 10 Shortte-Jarvis, Destiny      Flying Angel             13.22   NWI  3 
 11 Clarke, Ashanti              Wolmers High             13.25   NWI  2 
 12 Abule, Esther                Flying Angel             13.26   NWI  1 
 13 Senior, Azjani               The Durham G             13.36   NWI  4 
 14 Williams, Tihana             Flying Angel             13.38   NWI  4 
 14 Wilson, Aniya                Flying Angel             13.38   NWI  1 
 16 Brown, Kourtni               Flying Angel             13.39   NWI  5 
 17 Evans, Kayla                 Wolmers High             13.43   NWI  5 
 18 Ramsay, Julia                York Univers             13.73   NWI  2 
 19 Wood, Ursula                 Unattached               13.74   NWI  5 
 20 Birch, Aiobheann             Flying Angel             13.83   NWI  1 
 21 Williams, Jordana            Brampton Rac             13.89   NWI  5 
 22 Okotore, Tinu                Aktev Sports             13.98   NWI  3 
 23 Gayle-Bennett, Aiyanna       Aktev Sports             13.99   NWI  1 
 24 Donaldson, Tiffany           Wolmers High             14.08   NWI  5 
 25 Allison-Crowther, Suraya     Aktev Sports             14.10   NWI  4 
 26 Torres, Shentell             Durham Legio             14.32   NWI  3 
 27 Parris, Princess             The Durham G             14.39   NWI  4 
 28 Myrie, Joanna                Christ Church            14.45   NWI  3 
 29 Munroe, Monique              Flying Angel             14.56   NWI  4 
 30 Hodges, Jada                 Mt. Alvernia             14.65   NWI  2 
 31 Clarke-Hong, Ke-Shante       Flying Angel             15.20   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MTA Senior
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 12.26  2013        Alyssa Marsh, Durham Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Brianna               The Speed AC             12.41   NWI 
  2 Andrews, Shannakay           Mt. Alvernia             12.57   NWI 
  3 Jones, Tevianna              Flying Angel             12.63   NWI 
  4 Merrick, Sydonni             Flying Angel             12.65   NWI 
  5 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree        Flying Angel             13.01   NWI 
  6 Hines, Taylor                Bermuda Pace             13.16   NWI 
  7 Knowles, Jaida               Star Trackers            13.29   NWI 
  8 Blackman, Shakila            Christ Church            13.36   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MTA Senior
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 25.21  2013        Alyssa Marsh, Durham Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayle, Brianna               The Speed AC             25.91q  NWI  1 
  2 Andrews, Shannakay           Mt. Alvernia             26.24q  NWI  2 
  3 Christian, Kelsey            Wolmers High             26.27q  NWI  3 
  4 Merrick, Sydonni             Flying Angel             26.39q  NWI  3 
  5 Abule, Esther                Flying Angel             26.85q  NWI  4 
  6 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree        Flying Angel             26.87q  NWI  1 
  7 Blackman, Shakila            Christ Church            27.33q  NWI  2 
  8 Samuel, Gevonna              Flying Angel             27.55q  NWI  5 
  9 Hines, Taylor                Bermuda Pace             27.56   NWI  3 
 10 Latchman, Danielle           Wolmers High             27.65   NWI  2 
 11 Evans, Kayla                 Wolmers High             27.90   NWI  4 
 12 Clarke, Ashanti              Wolmers High             28.00   NWI  3 
 13 Wilson, Aniya                Flying Angel             28.20   NWI  2 
 14 Senior, Azjani               The Durham G             28.31   NWI  5 
 15 Knowles, Jaida               Star Trackers            28.38   NWI  4 
 16 Williams, Tihana             Flying Angel             28.40   NWI  5 
 17 Brown, Kourtni               Flying Angel             28.67   NWI  3 
 18 Birch, Aiobheann             Flying Angel             28.81   NWI  1 
 19 Oats-Powell, Linsay          Mt. Alvernia             29.14   NWI  3 
 20 Miller, Bailee               Star Trackers            29.27   NWI  5 
 21 Jupp, Hallie                 Star Trackers            29.33   NWI  1 
 22 Crowther, Ireland            London Weste             29.44   NWI  5 
 23 Eunik, Kay-Anna              Flying Angel             29.51   NWI  2 
 24 Donaldson, Tiffany           Wolmers High             30.00   NWI  1 
 25 Myrie, Joanna                Christ Church            30.09   NWI  4 
 26 Munroe, Monique              Flying Angel             30.47   NWI  1 
 27 Parris, Princess             The Durham G             30.48   NWI  5 
 28 Jones, Tevianna              Flying Angel             30.73   NWI  4 
 29 Felix, Lorryn                Flying Angel             30.88   NWI  3 
 30 Hamilton, Emilie             Niagara Regi             31.35   NWI  4 
 31 Clarke-Hong, Ke-Shante       Flying Angel             32.65   NWI  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MTA Senior
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 25.21  2013        Alyssa Marsh, Durham Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Brianna               The Speed AC             25.84   NWI 
  2 Christian, Kelsey            Wolmers High             26.49   NWI 
  3 Merrick, Sydonni             Flying Angel             26.90   NWI 
  4 Samuel, Gevonna              Flying Angel             27.55   NWI 
  5 Blackman, Shakila            Christ Church            27.64   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MTA Senior
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 59.13  2011        Jordan Coverson, Elite Supercomets          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Kelsey            Wolmers High           1:01.24q  2 
  2 Pinnock, Latifah             Wolmers High           1:01.78q  3 
  3 Gibson, Holly                The Durham G           1:01.81q  1 
  4 Samuel, Gevonna              Flying Angel           1:02.28q  1 
  5 Hines, Taylor                Bermuda Pace           1:03.76q  2 
  6 Latchman, Danielle           Wolmers High           1:05.97q  1 
  7 Oats-Powell, Linsay          Mt. Alvernia           1:06.14q  1 
  8 Felix, Lorryn                Flying Angel           1:06.21q  2 
  9 Crowther, Ireland            London Weste           1:07.22   1 
 10 Williams, Jordana            Brampton Rac           1:07.96   2 
 11 Labricciosa, Sofia           Niagara Regi           1:09.07   3 
 12 Miller, Bailee               Star Trackers          1:09.22   1 
 13 Russell, Vashni              Unattached             1:09.61   2 
 14 Champman, Janay              Flying Angel           1:10.36   3 
 15 Uiga, Samantha               The Durham G           1:10.80   3 
 16 Jupp, Hallie                 Star Trackers          1:12.21   2 
 17 Palmer, Petal                Flying Angel           1:12.97   1 
 18 Hamilton, Emilie             Niagara Regi           1:13.82   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 59.13  2011        Jordan Coverson, Elite Supercomets          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Kelsey            Wolmers High           1:01.24  
  2 Pinnock, Latifah             Wolmers High           1:01.78  
  3 Gibson, Holly                The Durham G           1:01.81  
  4 Samuel, Gevonna              Flying Angel           1:02.28  
  5 Hines, Taylor                Bermuda Pace           1:03.76  
  6 Latchman, Danielle           Wolmers High           1:05.97  
  7 Oats-Powell, Linsay          Mt. Alvernia           1:06.14  
  8 Felix, Lorryn                Flying Angel           1:06.21  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:25.44  2014        Jessie Fennell, Niagara Regional          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Holly                The Durham G           2:24.65M 
  2 Pinnock, Latifah             Wolmers High           2:31.27  
  3 Jacobs, Lauren               Flying Angel           2:35.24  
  4 O'Brien, Megan               The Durham G           2:35.31  
  5 Dimitriou, Acacia            Durham Legio           2:43.39  
  6 Uiga, Samantha               The Durham G           2:44.73  
  7 Palmer, Petal                Flying Angel           2:52.15  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:54.36  2011        Charlotte Prouse, London Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Lauren               Flying Angel           5:29.68  
  2 Palmer, Petal                Flying Angel           5:33.26  
  3 Doyley, Seychelle            Wolmers High           5:55.88  
  4 Sasikumar, Saraohta          Brampton Bul           5:56.34  
  5 Labricciosa, Sofia           Niagara Regi           6:14.49  
  6 Bird, Taryn                  North Halton           6:26.96  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 19:06.42  2011        Megan McEwen, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonk, Skyler                 London Legion         11:56.26M 
  2 Doyley, Seychelle            Wolmers High          13:24.12M 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles MTA Senior
========================================================================
        Meet: M 29.39  2011        Jazmine Elleston, Elite Supercomets         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Valissa               Wolmers High             30.40   NWI  2 
  2 Cox, Miranda                 London Weste             32.95   NWI  1 
  3 Torres, Shentell             Durham Legio             33.49   NWI  1 
  4 Van Der Ploeg, Marissa       Sundown AC               34.43   NWI  1 
  5 Hodges, Jada                 Mt. Alvernia             34.96   NWI  2 
  6 Bird, Taryn                  North Halton             41.02   NWI  2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 51.31  2013        , Rising Stars Barbados                     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                            50.36M 
  2 Wolmers High School for Girls  'A'                    50.85M 
  3 Mt. Alvernia High Jamaica  'A'                        52.42  
  4 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            55.73  
  5 Aktev Sports Club  'A'                                56.68  
  6 Wolmers High School for Girls  'B'                    56.84  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:21.04  2011        , Elite Supercomets                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolmers High School for Girls  'A'                  4:21.03M 
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          4:36.31  
 
Girls Long Jump MTA Senior
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 4.75m  2013        Madison Melo, Bullets TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Valissa               Wolmers High             4.77mM  NWI 
  2 Wilson, Aniya                Flying Angel             4.71m   NWI 
  3 Abule, Esther                Flying Angel             4.66m   NWI 
  4 Hines, Taylor                Bermuda Pace             4.56m   NWI 
  5 Crowther, Ireland            London Weste             4.38m   NWI 
  6 Wood, Ursula                 Unattached               4.25m   NWI 
  7 Clarke-Hong, Ke-Shante       Flying Angel             4.18m   NWI 
  8 Okotore, Tinu                Aktev Sports             4.15m   NWI 
  9 Wilks, Abigail               Wolmers High             4.09m   NWI 
 10 Sasikumar, Saraohta          Brampton Bul             4.05m   NWI 
 11 Kanthavel, Sanchsuga         United Tamil             3.85m   NWI 
 11 Hamilton, Emilie             Niagara Regi             3.85m   NWI 
 13 Herdsmen, Kaylene            Aktev Sports             3.73m   NWI 
 14 Sugenthiran, Athisaya        Shahah Puma              3.13m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump MTA Senior
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 9.42m  2014        Keerthana Sivakumar, United TSC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crowther, Ireland            London Weste             9.75mM  NWI 
  2 Sasikumar, Saraohta          Brampton Bul             9.68mM  NWI 
  3 Cox, Miranda                 London Weste             9.60mM  NWI 
  4 Cooper, Grace                Brantford Tr             9.45mM  NWI 
  5 Clarke-Hong, Ke-Shante       Flying Angel             8.21m   NWI 
  6 Sugenthiran, Athisaya        Shahah Puma              7.15m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 10.42m  2014        Sarah Saldutto, Niagara Regional           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gayle-Bennett, Aiyanna       Aktev Sports             9.44m  
  2 Herdsmen, Kaylene            Aktev Sports             9.37m  
  3 Watkins, Kenise              Christ Church            8.57m  
  4 Myrie, Jessica               Christ Church            8.00m  
  5 Yogarajan, Mathura           Shahah Puma              7.62m  
 
Girls Discus Throw MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 19.12m  2013        Emani Harriott, St Luke's Spirit           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sathiyamether, Thuvaraka     United Tamil            20.85mM 
  2 Saldutto, Sarah              Niagara Regi            20.53mM 
  3 Watkins, Kenise              Christ Church           19.55mM 
  4 Yogarajan, Mathura           Shahah Puma             13.29m  
  5 Myrie, Jessica               Christ Church           13.04m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 12.32  2014        Xahria Santiago, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstorng, Zaria             Oakville Leg           M 12.30q +0.0  1 
  2 Ibe, Nnenna                  Flying Angel             12.37q  1.4  4 
  3 Tessier, Arielle             Project Athl             12.42q +0.0  1 
  4 Clark, Trisanne              Flying Angel             12.43q  1.1  3 
  5 Castello, Jermeka            Etobicoke                12.51q  1.1  3 
  6 Reynolds, Maya               The Speed AC             12.58q  1.1  3 
  7 Downs, Fortune               Terminal Vel             12.73q -0.3  2 
  8 Baker, Roshanna              Oakville Leg             12.74q  1.1  3 
  9 Nelson, Kemba                Mt. Alvernia             12.87   1.4  4 
  9 Taylor, Renae                Flying Angel             12.87  -0.7  5 
 11 McBean, Jada                 Wolmers High             12.88  +0.0  1 
 12 Burnett, Chante              Project Athl             12.89   1.4  4 
 13 Charles, Acacia              Oakville Leg             12.94  -0.3  2 
 14 Kelly, Kellian               Wolmers High             13.01  -0.7  5 
 15 Ellis, Derrangello           Wolmers High             13.11   1.1  3 
 16 Parker, Toni                 Flying Angel             13.12  +0.0  1 
 17 Davis, Brianna               Oakville Leg             13.18  -0.3  2 
 18 Laylor, Tatiyana             Project Athl             13.21  -0.3  2 
 19 Williams, Adriana            Oakville Leg             13.29   1.1  3 
 20 Ryan-Donegan, Shanise        Burlington T             13.44  -0.3  2 
 21 McGee, Ellen                 Oakville Leg             13.48   1.4  4 
 22 John, Ivie                   Terminal Vel             13.58  -0.7  5 
 23 Samuels, Davia               Wolmers High             13.62   1.4  4 
 24 Hunt, Gillian                The Speed AC             13.82  -0.7  5 
 25 Ryan-Donegan, Vonise         Burlington T             13.85  +0.0  1 
 26 Tempro, Natisa               Christ Church            13.86   1.4  4 
 27 Martin, Nekeyah              Wolmers High             13.98  -0.3  2 
 28 Hoo Sang, Viauna-Marie       The Speed AC             14.02   1.4  4 
 29 Torres, Raquel               Durham Legio             14.17  +0.0  1 
 30 McLauglin, Denay             Terminal Vel             14.29   1.1  3 
 31 Biggart, Sheniel             Flying Angel             14.44   1.1  3 
 32 Shortte-Jarvis, Tyanna       Flying Angel             15.09  -0.7  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 12.32  2014        Xahria Santiago, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstorng, Zaria             Oakville Leg             12.20M  0.7 
  2 Tessier, Arielle             Project Athl             12.21M  0.7 
  3 Ibe, Nnenna                  Flying Angel             12.29M  0.7 
  4 Clark, Trisanne              Flying Angel             12.37   0.7 
  5 Downs, Fortune               Terminal Vel             12.50   0.7 
  6 Castello, Jermeka            Etobicoke                12.61   0.7 
  7 Reynolds, Maya               The Speed AC             12.63   0.7 
  8 Baker, Roshanna              Oakville Leg             12.84   0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 25.46  2013        Maya Genard, Mississauga TFC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Chelsea            Flying Angel           M 25.38q  0.5  5 
  2 Armstorng, Zaria             Oakville Leg           M 25.43q -1.9  2 
  3 Smith, Jenna                 Hamilton Oly             25.63q -1.9  3 
  4 Ibe, Nnenna                  Flying Angel             25.71q -1.9  2 
  5 Clark, Trisanne              Flying Angel             25.85q -1.8  4 
  6 Baker, Roshanna              Oakville Leg             25.94q -1.0  6 
  7 McLean, Taja                 Oakville Leg             25.98q -1.0  6 
  8 Castello, Jermeka            Etobicoke                26.23q -1.8  4 
  9 Lambert, Nh'keeda            Flying Angel             26.26  -1.0  6 
 10 Downs, Fortune               Terminal Vel             26.27   0.5  5 
 11 Walcott, Ariana              Flying Angel             26.34  -1.9  2 
 12 Reynolds, Maya               The Speed AC             26.42  -1.9  3 
 13 Kelly, Kellian               Wolmers High             26.69   0.5  5 
 14 Burnett, Chante              Project Athl             26.74  -1.8  4 
 14 Connell, Hannah              Christ Church            26.74  -1.9  2 
 16 McBean, Jada                 Wolmers High             26.84  -1.0  6 
 17 Charles, Acacia              Oakville Leg             26.89  -0.8  1 
 18 Green, Alexandra             The Durham G             27.09  -0.8  1 
 18 Parker, Toni                 Flying Angel             27.09  -1.9  2 
 20 Spence, Amanda               Project Athl             27.32   0.5  5 
 21 Davis, Brianna               Oakville Leg             27.37   0.5  5 
 22 Murdock, Danielle            Flying Angel             27.38  -1.9  3 
 23 Laylor, Tatiyana             Project Athl             27.47  -1.9  2 
 24 Nelson, Kemba                Mt. Alvernia             27.67  -1.8  4 
 25 Williams, Samantha           Wolmers High             27.81  -1.8  4 
 26 Lynch, Sasheka               Mt. Alvernia             27.82  -1.9  3 
 27 Ryan-Donegan, Shanise        Burlington T             27.97  -0.8  1 
 28 McGee, Ellen                 Oakville Leg             28.02  -1.8  4 
 29 Hunt, Gillian                The Speed AC             28.20  -1.0  6 
 30 Cholewka, Nicole             Burlington T             28.32  -0.8  1 
 31 Martin-Spencer, Hannah       Burlington T             28.40  -1.9  3 
 32 Folo, Erica                  Burlington T             28.45  -1.9  3 
 33 Wilson, Carina               The Speed AC             28.94  -0.8  1 
 34 Maynard, Nadia               Christ Church            28.98  -1.0  6 
 35 John, Ivie                   Terminal Vel             29.03  -1.8  4 
 35 Samuels, Davia               Wolmers High             29.03   0.5  5 
 37 Hoo Sang, Viauna-Marie       The Speed AC             29.67  -1.9  2 
 38 Biggart, Sheniel             Flying Angel             30.48   0.5  5 
 39 McLauglin, Denay             Terminal Vel             30.70  -1.0  6 
 40 Nievera, Kristina            The Durham G             32.73  -1.9  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 25.46  2013        Maya Genard, Mississauga TFC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstorng, Zaria             Oakville Leg             25.28M  0.7 
  2 Agyemang, Chelsea            Flying Angel             25.35M  0.7 
  3 Clark, Trisanne              Flying Angel             25.36M  0.7 
  4 Ibe, Nnenna                  Flying Angel             25.42M  0.7 
  5 Smith, Jenna                 Hamilton Oly             25.79   0.7 
  6 McLean, Taja                 Oakville Leg             26.16   0.7 
  7 Baker, Roshanna              Oakville Leg             26.35   0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 57.56  2014        Xahria Santiago, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Taja                 Oakville Leg             59.80q  2 
  2 Parsons, Nicole              Oakville Leg           1:00.31q  2 
  3 Hoyte, Rosette               Christ Church          1:00.51q  2 
  4 Spence, Amanda               Project Athl           1:01.23q  2 
  5 Lambert, Nh'keeda            Flying Angel           1:01.33q  1 
  6 Williams, Samantha           Wolmers High           1:01.53q  1 
  7 Ellis, Derrangello           Wolmers High           1:02.52q  1 
  8 Cholewka, Nicole             Burlington T           1:03.44q  2 
  9 Lynch, Sasheka               Mt. Alvernia           1:03.58   2 
 10 Dar, Edna                    Blue Devil A           1:03.69   1 
 11 Murdock, Danielle            Flying Angel           1:04.72   1 
 12 Pollock, Alison              Kitchener-Wa           1:06.82   1 
 13 Maynard, Nadia               Christ Church          1:08.00   2 
 14 Brown, Priscilla             Aktev Sports           1:09.16   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 57.56  2014        Xahria Santiago, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McLean, Taja                 Oakville Leg             59.80  
  2 Parsons, Nicole              Oakville Leg           1:00.31  
  3 Hoyte, Rosette               Christ Church          1:00.51  
  4 Spence, Amanda               Project Athl           1:01.23  
  5 Lambert, Nh'keeda            Flying Angel           1:01.33  
  6 Williams, Samantha           Wolmers High           1:01.53  
  7 Ellis, Derrangello           Wolmers High           1:02.52  
  8 Cholewka, Nicole             Burlington T           1:03.44  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:24.96  2013        Jordan Bascome, Team Signa Bermuda        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parsons, Nicole              Oakville Leg           2:29.93  
  2 Hoyte, Rosette               Christ Church          2:31.56  
  3 Henry, Britany               Wolmers High           2:51.09  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:44.39  2014        Hanna Woodhouse, Meaford Coyotes          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parsons, Stefanie            Unattached             5:06.81  
  2 Bush, Kayleigh               Niagara Regi           5:12.14  
  3 Henry, Britany               Wolmers High           6:21.25  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 50.57  2011        , Elite Supercomets                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            51.00  
  2 Oakville Legion Track &am  'A'                        52.00  
  3 Wolmers High School for Girls  'D'                    53.00  
  4 Christ Church School Barbados  'A'                    54.00  
  5 Wolmers High School for Girls  'C'                    55.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 5.16m  2013        Taliyah Campbell, York Region Runners       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spence, Danielle             Wolmers High             5.30mM  NWI 
  2 Strachan, Tannekee           Wolmers High             5.08m   NWI 
  3 Ibe, Nnenna                  Flying Angel             5.02m   NWI 
  4 Tempro, Natisa               Christ Church            4.89m   NWI 
  5 Arneaud, Tahlia              Flying Angel             4.77m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.72m  2011        Taliyah Campbell, York Region Runners      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spence, Danielle             Wolmers High            11.35mM  NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 9.38m  2011        Stephanie Shepard, WLAC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Holly                Brantford Tr            14.07mM 
  2 Cherewka, Kailee             Brantford Tr            11.50mM 
  3 Bryan, Chris- Ann            Wolmers High            10.88mM 
  4 Strachan, Tannekee           Wolmers High             9.49mM 
 
Girls Discus Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 30.56m  2011        Stephanie Shepard, WLAC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Holly                Brantford Tr            31.17mM 
  2 Cherewka, Kailee             Brantford Tr            24.86m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 11.86  2013        Flings Owusu-Agyapong, Flying Angels        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Latoya               Sky's The Li             12.73q -0.1 
  2 Ricketts-Ewen, Nikyia        Flying Angel             13.45q -0.1 
  3 Garfunkel, Violeta           Lyac Leaside             15.05q -0.1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.86  2013        Flings Owusu-Agyapong, Flying Angels        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Latoya               Sky's The Li             12.73   NWI 
  2 Ricketts-Ewen, Nikyia        Flying Angel             13.45   NWI 
  3 Garfunkel, Violeta           Lyac Leaside             15.05   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 23.78  2011        Rhonda-Kaye Trusty, Flying Angels           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Latoya               Sky's The Li             26.04q -1.9 
  2 Leach, Kimberly              Wolmers High             26.24q -1.9 
  3 Hyman, Kenya                 The Speed AC             26.75q -1.9 
  4 Gibson, Lanekwa              Christ Church            27.24q -1.9 
  5 Thompson, Samantha           Durham Legio             27.27q -1.9 
  6 Wright, Shana                Wolmers High             27.38q -1.9 
  7 Witherspoon, Nicollette      Durham Legio             27.55q -1.9 
  8 Trotman, Tamara              Christ Church            28.40q -1.9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 23.78  2011        Rhonda-Kaye Trusty, Flying Angels           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Latoya               Sky's The Li             26.04   NWI 
  2 Leach, Kimberly              Wolmers High             26.24   NWI 
  3 Hyman, Kenya                 The Speed AC             26.75   NWI 
  4 Gibson, Lanekwa              Christ Church            27.24   NWI 
  5 Thompson, Samantha           Durham Legio             27.27   NWI 
  6 Wright, Shana                Wolmers High             27.38   NWI 
  7 Witherspoon, Nicollette      Durham Legio             27.55   NWI 
  8 Trotman, Tamara              Christ Church            28.40   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 58.37  2013        Alexis Marsh, Durham Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leach, Kimberly              Wolmers High           1:00.23q  2 
  2 Hyman, Kenya                 The Speed AC           1:00.76q  1 
  3 Wright, Shana                Wolmers High           1:00.79q  1 
  4 Maloney, Krista              Christ Church          1:00.93q  1 
  5 Witherspoon, Nicollette      Durham Legio           1:01.74q  2 
  6 Trotman, Tamara              Christ Church          1:02.73q  1 
  7 Isaac, Stella                Flying Angel           1:02.83q  1 
  8 Gibson, Lanekwa              Christ Church          1:06.18q  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 58.37  2013        Alexis Marsh, Durham Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leach, Kimberly              Wolmers High           1:00.23  
  2 Hyman, Kenya                 The Speed AC           1:00.76  
  3 Wright, Shana                Wolmers High           1:00.79  
  4 Maloney, Krista              Christ Church          1:00.93  
  5 Witherspoon, Nicollette      Durham Legio           1:01.74  
  6 Trotman, Tamara              Christ Church          1:02.73  
  7 Isaac, Stella                Flying Angel           1:02.83  
  8 Gibson, Lanekwa              Christ Church          1:06.18  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.67  2014        Rachel Glynn, York Region Runners         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maloney, Krista              Christ Church          2:31.10  
  2 Kotsopoulos, Joanna          Boardwalk Rc           2:56.50  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kotsopoulos, Joanna          Boardwalk Rc           6:02.58  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 49.71  2011        , Flying Angels                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            51.31  
  2 Christ Church School Barbados  'A'                    51.74  
  3 Wolmers High School for Girls  'E'                    51.77  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:05.29  2011        , Elite Supercomets                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          4:01.81M 
  2 Wolmers High School for Girls  'B'                  4:04.11M 
  3 Christ Church School Barbados  'A'                  4:10.53  
 
Women Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 4.94m  2013        Kelly Bedek, STL                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ashantia           Christ Church            5.30mM  NWI 
  2 Grandison, Ramoya            Wolmers High             4.65m   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Samantha           Durham Legio             4.57m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.99m  2011        Kim Richardson, Guelph                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ashantia           Christ Church           11.59m   NWI 
  2 Grandison, Ramoya            Wolmers High             9.44m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 15.95m  2014        Brittany Crew, York University             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szanto, Gabby                North Halton             9.98m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falkingham, Dax              Guelph Minor Tra         11.97q  NWI 
  2 Addae, Moses                 Brampton Rac             12.33q  NWI 
  3 Miller, Blake Joshua         Brampton Rac             12.74q  NWI 
  4 Morgan, Tristan              Brampton Rac             13.12q  NWI 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Falkingham, Dax              Guelph Minor Tra         11.97   NWI 
  2 Addae, Moses                 Brampton Rac             12.33   NWI 
  3 Miller, Blake Joshua         Brampton Rac             12.74   NWI 
  4 Morgan, Tristan              Brampton Rac             13.12   NWI 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falkingham, Dax              Guelph Minor Tra         30.43q  NWI 
  2 Arulananthan, Arisuthan      United Tamil             30.92q  NWI 
  3 Miller, Blake Joshua         Brampton Rac             33.04q  NWI 
  4 Sriranjan, Vithuran          United Tamil             35.39q  NWI 
  5 Paraneetharan, Kathir        United Tamil             40.04q  NWI 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Falkingham, Dax              Guelph Minor Tra         30.43   NWI 
  2 Arulananthan, Arisuthan      United Tamil             30.92   NWI 
  3 Miller, Blake Joshua         Brampton Rac             33.04   NWI 
  4 Sriranjan, Vithuran          United Tamil             35.39   NWI 
  5 Paraneetharan, Kathir        United Tamil             40.04   NWI 
 
Boys Long Jump STANDING LJ Pee Wee
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sriranjan, Vithuran          United Tamil             1.45m   NWI 
  2 Falkingham, Dax              Guelph Minor Tra         1.35m   NWI 
  3 Paraneetharan, Kathir        United Tamil             1.13m   NWI 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 15.48  2013        Jean-Paul Hibbert, Rising Stars Barbados    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellison, Jelani              Brampton Bul           M 14.87q  NWI  1 
  2 Murrell, Evan                Etobicoke              M 15.45q  NWI  4 
  3 Heaven, Dante                Montego Bay Prep         15.50q  NWI  3 
  4 Donawa, Jace                 Bermuda Pace             15.58q  NWI  1 
  5 McLaughlin, Elijah           Brampton Rac             15.93q  NWI  3 
  6 Graham, Aidan                Flying Angel             16.14q  NWI  2 
  7 Martin, Cayden               The Durham G             16.23q  NWI  2 
  8 Cartwright, Jayden           Bermuda Pace             16.48q  NWI  4 
  9 Smith, Dwayne                Flying Angel             16.48   NWI  1 
 10 Creighton, Cameron           Flying Angel             16.55   NWI  2 
 11 Knight, Justin               Brampton Rac             16.64   NWI  3 
 12 Green, Darnell               Brampton Rac             16.71   NWI  3 
 13 Clouden, Damon               The Durham G             17.31   NWI  1 
 14 Sangarathas, Karthikan       Shahah Puma              17.50   NWI  3 
 15 Gyles, Jeremiah              The Durham G             17.75   NWI  4 
 16 Molina-Julien, Cruz          The Durham G             17.81   NWI  4 
 17 Smith, Maliek                The Durham G             17.83   NWI  1 
 18 Bush, Matthew                Niagara Regi             18.21   NWI  1 
 19 Lacrette, Nate               Brampton Rac             18.63   NWI  2 
 20 Mulcare, Darius              Brampton Bul             18.66   NWI  2 
 21 McDonald, Graham             North Halton             19.24   NWI  3 
 22 Balaramana, Birenavan        United Tamil             19.26   NWI  1 
 23 Sara, Peter                  Flying Angel             20.33   NWI  2 
 24 Birch, Daniel                Brampton Rac             20.75   NWI  4 
 25 Nelson, Omar                 Brampton Bul             21.59   NWI  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 15.48  2013        Jean-Paul Hibbert, Rising Stars Barbados    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellison, Jelani              Brampton Bul             14.82M  NWI 
  2 Murrell, Evan                Etobicoke                15.21M  NWI 
  3 Donawa, Jace                 Bermuda Pace             15.53   NWI 
  4 Heaven, Dante                Montego Bay Prep         15.67   NWI 
  5 Martin, Cayden               The Durham G             15.98   NWI 
  6 McLaughlin, Elijah           Brampton Rac             16.10   NWI 
  7 Cartwright, Jayden           Bermuda Pace             16.18   NWI 
  8 Graham, Aidan                Flying Angel             16.26   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 31.33  2013        Robby Young, Comets Track Club              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellison, Jelani              Brampton Bul             32.44q  NWI  2 
  2 Murrell, Evan                Etobicoke                33.10q  NWI  3 
  3 Donawa, Jace                 Bermuda Pace             33.14q  NWI  1 
  4 Heaven, Dante                Montego Bay Prep         34.00q  NWI  3 
  5 McGill, Rowyn                Guelph Minor Tra         35.18q  NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Dwayne                Flying Angel             35.66q  NWI  3 
  7 Knight, Justin               Brampton Rac             36.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Cartwright, Jayden           Bermuda Pace             36.36q  NWI  1 
  9 Graham, Aidan                Flying Angel             37.40   NWI  1 
 10 Sangarathas, Karthikan       Shahah Puma              38.27   NWI  2 
 11 Smith, Maliek                The Durham G             38.38   NWI  3 
 12 Molina-Julien, Cruz          The Durham G             38.50   NWI  2 
 13 Satheesh, Seyon              United Tamil             38.60   NWI  2 
 14 Clouden, Damon               The Durham G             38.81   NWI  2 
 15 Duerden, Ben                 North Halton             40.47   NWI  3 
 16 Maybury, Kailash             North Halton             41.98   NWI  1 
 17 Sara, Peter                  Flying Angel             43.29   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 31.33  2013        Robby Young, Comets Track Club              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellison, Jelani              Brampton Bul             32.06   NWI 
  2 Murrell, Evan                Etobicoke                32.13   NWI 
  3 Donawa, Jace                 Bermuda Pace             33.46   NWI 
  4 Heaven, Dante                Montego Bay Prep         34.70   NWI 
  5 McGill, Rowyn                Guelph Minor Tra         36.27   NWI 
  6 Smith, Dwayne                Flying Angel             36.31   NWI 
  7 Knight, Justin               Brampton Rac             37.70   NWI 
  8 Cartwright, Jayden           Bermuda Pace             40.66   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:10.73  2013        Robby Young, Comets Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Dabiye              Flying Angel           1:21.18q 
  2 McLaughlin, Elijah           Brampton Rac           1:23.57q 
  3 Bush, Matthew                Niagara Regi           1:24.71q 
  4 McDonald, Graham             North Halton           1:24.95q 
  5 Miller Jr., Leroy            Brampton Rac           1:28.84q 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:10.73  2013        Robby Young, Comets Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Dabiye              Flying Angel           1:21.18  
  2 McLaughlin, Elijah           Brampton Rac           1:23.57  
  3 Bush, Matthew                Niagara Regi           1:24.71  
  4 McDonald, Graham             North Halton           1:24.95  
  5 Miller Jr., Leroy            Brampton Rac           1:28.84  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:45.97  2013        Robby Young, Comets Track CLub            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGill, Rowyn                Guelph Minor Tra       3:00.19  
  2 Wallace, Dabiye              Flying Angel           3:12.13  
  3 Miller Jr., Leroy            Brampton Rac           3:21.02  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Mite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.74  2014        , United TSC                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brampton Racers Track &am  'A'                      1:08.74M 
 
Boys Long Jump Mite
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 3.47m  2014        Ashvin Balaramana, United TSC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Jayden           Bermuda Pace             3.80mM  NWI 
  2 Donawa, Jace                 Bermuda Pace             3.76mM  NWI 
  3 Ellison, Jelani              Brampton Bul             3.65mM  NWI 
  4 Duerden, Ben                 North Halton             2.96m   NWI 
  4 Sangarathas, Karthikan       Shahah Puma              2.96m   NWI 
  6 Balaramana, Birenavan        United Tamil             2.95m   NWI 
  7 Gyles, Jeremiah              The Durham G             2.83m   NWI 
  8 Martin, Cayden               The Durham G             2.82m   NWI 
  9 Satheesh, Seyon              United Tamil             2.71m   NWI 
 10 Smith, Maliek                The Durham G             2.47m   NWI 
 11 Sara, Peter                  Flying Angel             2.40m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Mite
================================================================
        Meet: M 6.58m  2014        Nelan Thayaparan, United TSC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGill, Rowyn                Guelph Minor Tra         5.64m  
  2 Wallace, Dabiye              Flying Angel             5.36m  
  3 Balaramana, Birenavan        United Tamil             5.31m  
  4 Sara, Peter                  Flying Angel             3.72m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 13.51  2011        Raheem Taitt-Best, Jumpstart Barbados       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Pariss             The Speed AC             13.62q  NWI  1 
  2 Sherman, Benjamin            Star Trackers            14.33q  NWI  3 
  3 Gan, Connor                  Almaguin Tra             14.90q  NWI  2 
  4 Larmond, Moses               Brampton Rac             14.91q  NWI  2 
  5 Ratnavel, Aaron              Flying Angel             14.94q  NWI  1 
  6 Bird, Jordan                 North Halton             15.03q  NWI  1 
  7 James, Ja`uza                Bermuda Pace             15.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Mullings, Darrius            Stoney Creek             15.21q  NWI  3 
  9 Hinds, Jayden                Etobicoke                15.39   NWI  2 
 10 Surette, Hayden              North Halton             15.44   NWI  2 
 11 Whitter, Rajai               Bermuda Pace             15.47   NWI  3 
 12 Thompson, Nykhire            Montego Bay Prep         15.60   NWI  1 
 13 Balaganesh, Karthik          Shahah Puma              15.81   NWI  1 
 14 Birch, Jayden                Brampton Rac             15.84   NWI  1 
 15 Thipakaran, Kathirr          Shahah Puma              16.17   NWI  2 
 16 Balaramana, Ashvin           United Tamil             16.21   NWI  3 
 17 Tomkow, Daniel               Brampton Bul             16.38   NWI  3 
 18 Mohanakumar, Athavan         Shahah Puma              16.46   NWI  3 
 19 Kulainthiran, Banujan        United Tamil             16.72   NWI  3 
 20 Mahinthan, Maruthaan         Shahah Puma              17.19   NWI  2 
 21 Rishikeshan, Jaathavan       Shahah Puma              17.98   NWI  1 
 22 Morgan, Jayden               Brampton Rac             18.43   NWI  3 
 23 Marsella, Leo                North Halton             18.69   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.51  2011        Raheem Taitt-Best, Jumpstart Barbados       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Pariss             The Speed AC             13.53   NWI 
  2 Sherman, Benjamin            Star Trackers            14.06   NWI 
  3 Gan, Connor                  Almaguin Tra             14.73   NWI 
  4 James, Ja`uza                Bermuda Pace             15.07   NWI 
  5 Larmond, Moses               Brampton Rac             15.08   NWI 
  6 Mullings, Darrius            Stoney Creek             15.09   NWI 
  7 Ratnavel, Aaron              Flying Angel             15.10   NWI 
  8 Bird, Jordan                 North Halton             15.50   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 27.04  2011        Peter Young, Elite Supercomets              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Pariss             The Speed AC             27.94q  NWI  1 
  2 Sherman, Benjamin            Star Trackers            30.06q  NWI  1 
  3 Mullings, Darrius            Stoney Creek             31.52q  NWI  1 
  4 Larmond, Moses               Brampton Rac             31.61q  NWI  2 
  5 Whitter, Rajai               Bermuda Pace             31.63q  NWI  1 
  6 Ratnavel, Aaron              Flying Angel             31.88q  NWI  1 
  7 James, Ja`uza                Bermuda Pace             32.04q  NWI  2 
  8 Thompson, Nykhire            Montego Bay Prep         32.42q  NWI  2 
  9 Surette, Hayden              North Halton             32.70   NWI  2 
 10 Balaganesh, Karthik          Shahah Puma              33.20   NWI  2 
 11 Thayaparan, Nelan            United Tamil             33.55   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 27.04  2011        Peter Young, Elite Supercomets              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Pariss             The Speed AC             27.84   NWI 
  2 Sherman, Benjamin            Star Trackers            30.18   NWI 
  3 Larmond, Moses               Brampton Rac             31.81   NWI 
  4 Mullings, Darrius            Stoney Creek             32.57   NWI 
  5 James, Ja`uza                Bermuda Pace             33.32   NWI 
  6 Thompson, Nykhire            Montego Bay Prep         33.40   NWI 
  7 Whitter, Rajai               Bermuda Pace             33.74   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:03.34  2011        Raheem Taitt-Best, Jumpstart Barbados     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pilz, Charlie                Boardwalk Rc           1:09.95q 
  2 Thorpe, Chad                 Niagara Regi           1:14.17q 
  3 Johnson, Jesse               Bermuda Pace           1:14.20q 
  4 Campbell, Maleek             Flying Angel           1:14.30q 
  5 Gursoy, Daniel               The Durham G           1:15.17q 
  6 Marsella, Leo                North Halton           1:28.12q 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.34  2011        Raheem Taitt-Best, Jumpstart Barbados     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pilz, Charlie                Boardwalk Rc           1:09.95  
  2 Thorpe, Chad                 Niagara Regi           1:14.17  
  3 Johnson, Jesse               Bermuda Pace           1:14.20  
  4 Campbell, Maleek             Flying Angel           1:14.30  
  5 Gursoy, Daniel               The Durham G           1:15.17  
  6 Marsella, Leo                North Halton           1:28.12  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:47.35  2011        Joseph Gibardi, Elite Supercomets         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pilz, Charlie                Boardwalk Rc           2:36.79M 
  2 Mills, Charlie               Boardwalk Rc           2:44.16M 
  3 Johnson, Jesse               Bermuda Pace           2:50.30  
  4 Gursoy, Daniel               The Durham G           2:56.58  
  5 Thorpe, Chad                 Niagara Regi           2:56.63  
  6 McIsaac, Sebastian           Boardwalk Rc           2:57.63  
  7 Joshi, Grish                 Shahah Puma            3:00.12  
  8 Thayaparan, Nelan            United Tamil           3:04.87  
  9 Hannivan, Dante              individual e           3:06.42  
 10 Miller, Liam                 North Halton           3:16.90  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
        Meet: M 5:36.48  2011        Liam Rivard, Beaches Blue Devils          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Devon                Etobicoke              5:16.63M 
  2 Mills, Charlie               Boardwalk Rc           5:17.47M 
  3 Pilz, Charlie                Boardwalk Rc           5:19.70M 
  4 Johnson, Jesse               Bermuda Pace           5:48.35  
  5 Hannivan, Dante              individual e           5:51.12  
  6 Joshi, Grish                 Shahah Puma            6:32.60  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Tyke
========================================================================
        Meet: M 32.57  2014        Justin Chase, Flying Angels                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gan, Connor                  Almaguin Tra             32.83   NWI  1 
  2 Hinds, Jayden                Etobicoke                34.10   NWI  1 
  3 Thorpe, Chad                 Niagara Regi             34.94   NWI  2 
  4 Balaramana, Ashvin           United Tamil             36.08   NWI  3 
  5 Bird, Jordan                 North Halton             36.26   NWI  1 
  6 Szanto-Reid, Harrison        North Halton             37.22   NWI  1 
  7 Sureshwaran, Navin           United Tamil             37.40   NWI  2 
  8 McIsaac, Sebastian           Boardwalk Rc             37.87   NWI  2 
  9 Kulainthiran, Banujan        United Tamil             38.19   NWI  3 
 10 Miller, Liam                 North Halton             39.30   NWI  1 
 11 Kanthavel, Sanjeevan         United Tamil             40.22   NWI  3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
================================================================
        Meet: M 57.95  2011        , Jumpstart Barbados                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Halton Track and Fi  'A'                      1:05.21  
 
Boys Long Jump Tyke
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 4.02m  2011        David Thornton, Flying Angels               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sherman, Benjamin            Star Trackers            4.13mM  NWI 
  2 Mullings, Darrius            Stoney Creek             3.96m   NWI 
  3 Balaramana, Ashvin           United Tamil             3.85m   NWI 
  4 James, Ja`uza                Bermuda Pace             3.76m   NWI 
  5 Sureshwaran, Navin           United Tamil             3.65m   NWI 
  6 Whitter, Rajai               Bermuda Pace             3.62m   NWI 
  7 Miller, Liam                 North Halton             3.56m   NWI 
  8 Bird, Jordan                 North Halton             3.49m   NWI 
  8 Thorpe, Chad                 Niagara Regi             3.49m   NWI 
 10 Thipakaran, Kathirr          Shahah Puma              3.40m   NWI 
 10 Sriranjan, Nithilan          United Tamil             3.40m   NWI 
 12 Hinds, Jayden                Etobicoke                3.34m   NWI 
 13 Larmond, Moses               Brampton Rac             3.33m   NWI 
 13 Szanto-Reid, Harrison        North Halton             3.33m   NWI 
 15 Mohanakumar, Athavan         Shahah Puma              3.30m   NWI 
 16 Kulainthiran, Banujan        United Tamil             3.22m   NWI 
 17 Tomkow, Daniel               Brampton Bul             3.09m   NWI 
 18 Mahinthan, Maruthaan         Shahah Puma              2.97m   NWI 
 19 Kanthavel, Sanjeevan         United Tamil             2.93m   NWI 
 20 Birch, Jayden                Brampton Rac             2.83m   NWI 
 21 Lake, Kael                   North Halton             2.81m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Tyke
================================================================
        Meet: M 7.40m  2014        Damion Clarke, Bullets TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gan, Connor                  Almaguin Tra             7.52mM 
  2 Thayaparan, Nelan            United Tamil             6.81m  
  3 Lake, Kael                   North Halton             6.49m  
  4 Surette, Hayden              North Halton             5.79m  
  5 Thorpe, Chad                 Niagara Regi             5.78m  
  6 Szanto-Reid, Harrison        North Halton             5.69m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 12.33  2011        Rhys Rusby, Bramalea Bullets                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butterfield, Lorrin          Bermuda Pace             13.29q  NWI  4 
  2 Sparks, Lorencz              Flying Angel             13.45q  NWI  2 
  3 Gordon, Demarco              Flying Angel             13.56q  NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Wayne                 Christ Church            13.57q  NWI  2 
  5 Anthony, Diago               The Speed AC             13.58q  NWI  5 
  6 Fraser, Desmond              Brampton Bul             13.63q  NWI  3 
  7 Chase, Justin                Flying Angel             13.83q  NWI  3 
  8 Bailey, Nicholas             Kitchener-Wa             13.85q  NWI  5 
  9 Burnside, Garvin             Flying Angel             14.04   NWI  2 
 10 Ryan, Maceo                  The Durham G             14.09   NWI  4 
 11 Gregory, Desean              Flying Angel             14.18   NWI  5 
 12 Stennett, Tyler              Flying Angel             14.33   NWI  1 
 13 Reynolds, Matthew            Brampton Bul             14.35   NWI  1 
 14 Humprey, Kemio               Christ Church            14.45   NWI  3 
 15 Farley, Jai                  Barbados Ris             14.48   NWI  1 
 16 Hoyte, Savion                Barbados Ris             14.52   NWI  4 
 17 Pearce, Jadon                Barbados Ris             14.68   NWI  5 
 18 Hyman, Kidane                The Durham G             14.74   NWI  2 
 19 Trott, Dequan                Bermuda Pace             14.89   NWI  1 
 20 Springer, Evan               Christ Church            15.20   NWI  3 
 21 Lamond, John                 The Durham G             15.31   NWI  2 
 22 Anisko, Stefan               Flying Angel             15.32   NWI  4 
 23 Coderington, Aiden           Durham Legio             15.35   NWI  4 
 24 Morgan, Darien               Brampton Rac             15.49   NWI  5 
 25 McDonald, Rowan              North Halton             15.59   NWI  5 
 26 Mile, Samuel                 Niagara Regi             15.60   NWI  3 
 26 Standen, Alyjah              Brampton Bul             15.60   NWI  3 
 28 Goros, Spiros                LC Track Clu             15.62   NWI  3 
 29 Provias, Lucas               Flying Angel             15.68   NWI  5 
 30 Stephenson, Alex             Flying Angel             16.14   NWI  2 
 31 Sohal, Jasjeet               Brampton Bul             17.48   NWI  2 
 32 Diop, Cinque                 The Durham G             19.01   NWI  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 12.33  2011        Rhys Rusby, Bramalea Bullets                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sparks, Lorencz              Flying Angel             13.09   NWI 
  2 Butterfield, Lorrin          Bermuda Pace             13.18   NWI 
  3 Anthony, Diago               The Speed AC             13.32   NWI 
  4 Jones, Wayne                 Christ Church            13.46   NWI 
  5 Gordon, Demarco              Flying Angel             13.46   NWI 
  6 Chase, Justin                Flying Angel             13.56   NWI 
  7 Fraser, Desmond              Brampton Bul             13.63   NWI 
  8 Bailey, Nicholas             Kitchener-Wa             13.73   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 25.99  2011        Josiah Atkins, Jumpstart Barbados           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butterfield, Lorrin          Bermuda Pace             27.59q  NWI  3 
  1 Anthony, Diago               The Speed AC             27.59q  NWI  4 
  3 Sparks, Lorencz              Flying Angel             27.73q  NWI  1 
  4 Gordon, Demarco              Flying Angel             27.81q  NWI  2 
  5 Chase, Justin                Flying Angel             28.24q  NWI  3 
  6 Fraser, Desmond              Brampton Bul             28.26q  NWI  3 
  7 Jones, Wayne                 Christ Church            28.49q  NWI  4 
  8 Casanova, Nathan             Flying Angel             29.05q  NWI  4 
  9 Ryan, Maceo                  The Durham G             29.29   NWI  1 
 10 Burnside, Garvin             Flying Angel             29.44   NWI  4 
 11 Stennett, Tyler              Flying Angel             29.47   NWI  1 
 11 Gregory, Desean              Flying Angel             29.47   NWI  4 
 13 Pilgrim, Alexander           Barbados Ris             29.63   NWI  3 
 14 Pearce, Jadon                Barbados Ris             30.02   NWI  2 
 15 Watson, Sahvad               Barbados Ris             30.61   NWI  2 
 16 Hamilton, William            Niagara Regi             31.11   NWI  2 
 16 Hyman, Kidane                The Durham G             31.11   NWI  1 
 18 Farley, Jai                  Barbados Ris             31.23   NWI  3 
 19 Trott, Dequan                Bermuda Pace             31.35   NWI  4 
 20 Coderington, Aiden           Durham Legio             31.54   NWI  3 
 21 Springer, Evan               Christ Church            31.72   NWI  1 
 22 Lamond, John                 The Durham G             32.12   NWI  2 
 23 Birch, Calvin                Flying Angel             32.34   NWI  1 
 24 Provias, Lucas               Flying Angel             32.78   NWI  2 
 25 Rajakumar, Kaven             United Tamil             33.40   NWI  4 
 26 Stephenson, Alex             Flying Angel             36.51   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 25.99  2011        Josiah Atkins, Jumpstart Barbados           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony, Diago               The Speed AC             26.98   NWI 
  2 Sparks, Lorencz              Flying Angel             27.02   NWI 
  3 Butterfield, Lorrin          Bermuda Pace             27.03   NWI 
  4 Fraser, Desmond              Brampton Bul             28.07   NWI 
  5 Gordon, Demarco              Flying Angel             28.10   NWI 
  6 Chase, Justin                Flying Angel             28.37   NWI 
  7 Jones, Wayne                 Christ Church            28.39   NWI 
  8 Casanova, Nathan             Flying Angel             29.32   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 59.22  2013        Isak Sines, Flying Angels                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Nicholas             Kitchener-Wa           1:00.81q  2 
  2 Anthony, Diago               The Speed AC           1:01.13q  2 
  3 Ellis, Micaiah               Leaside Yout           1:02.12q  3 
  4 Hoyte, Savion                Barbados Ris           1:03.01q  1 
  5 Dash, Andelle                Christ Church          1:03.08q  3 
  6 Watson, Sahvad               Barbados Ris           1:07.18q  3 
  7 Maynard, Nathan              Christ Church          1:07.60q  2 
  8 Stennett, Tyler              Flying Angel           1:07.71q  3 
  9 Pearce, Jadon                Barbados Ris           1:09.17   1 
 10 Pilgrim, Alexander           Barbados Ris           1:09.27   3 
 11 Bauer, Liam Athur            Brampton Rac           1:09.44   1 
 12 Farley, Jai                  Barbados Ris           1:11.13   2 
 13 Sparks, Lorencz              Flying Angel           1:12.31   1 
 14 Trott, Dequan                Bermuda Pace           1:13.42   1 
 15 Omondi, Micah                Flying Angel           1:13.62   1 
 16 McDonald, Rowan              North Halton           1:13.85   3 
 17 Birch, Calvin                Flying Angel           1:14.06   3 
 18 Robling, John                North Halton           1:15.19   2 
 19 Provias, Lucas               Flying Angel           1:17.52   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 59.22  2013        Isak Sines, Flying Angels                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Nicholas             Kitchener-Wa           1:00.81  
  2 Anthony, Diago               The Speed AC           1:01.13  
  3 Ellis, Micaiah               Leaside Yout           1:02.12  
  4 Hoyte, Savion                Barbados Ris           1:03.01  
  5 Dash, Andelle                Christ Church          1:03.08  
  6 Watson, Sahvad               Barbados Ris           1:07.18  
  7 Maynard, Nathan              Christ Church          1:07.60  
  8 Stennett, Tyler              Flying Angel           1:07.71  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:21.90  2011        Gregory Gibbs, Elite Supercomets          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoyte, Savion                Barbados Ris           2:24.33  
  2 Ellis, Micaiah               Leaside Yout           2:28.40  
  3 Trifonidis, Trifon           Blue Devil A           2:29.36  
  4 Hannivan, Tayden             individual e           2:36.11  
  5 Atkinson, Tanner             windsr legio           2:36.84  
  6 Omondi, Micah                Flying Angel           2:44.88  
  7 Arulananthan, Ajandan        United Tamil           2:46.82  
  8 Robling, John                North Halton           2:47.89  
  9 Maynard, Nathan              Christ Church          2:50.13  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:51.77  2013        Tristin Rowe, Beaches Blue Devils         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannivan, Tayden             individual e           4:58.03  
  2 Bauer, Liam Athur            Brampton Rac           4:59.02  
  3 Atkinson, Tanner             windsr legio           5:05.56  
  4 Fabi, Aaron                  Brantford Tr           5:22.12  
  5 Omondi, Micah                Flying Angel           5:36.42  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Atom
========================================================================
        Meet: M 31.99  2014        Jorden Knight, Brampton Racers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dash, Andelle                Christ Church            30.28M  NWI  1 
  2 Sparks, Lorencz              Flying Angel             30.43M  NWI  2 
  3 Thorpe, Trent                Niagara Regi             33.20   NWI  2 
  4 Hope, Malik                  Unattached               34.76   NWI  1 
  5 Mile, Samuel                 Niagara Regi             35.16   NWI  2 
  6 Sohal, Jasjeet               Brampton Bul             40.26   NWI  1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 52.32  2014        , Durham Legion                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            54.44  
  2 Christ Church School Barbados  'A'                    54.70  
  3 Barbados Rising Stars  'A'                            56.01  
  4 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          1:08.22  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:45.75  2013        , Flying Angels                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barbados Rising Stars  'A'                          4:45.88  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          5:55.34  
 
Boys Long Jump Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 4.98m  2011        Marc Anthony Thompson, Flying Angels        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Shem               Barbados Ris             5.16mM  NWI 
  2 Humprey, Kemio               Christ Church            4.96m   NWI 
  3 Jones, Wayne                 Christ Church            4.91m   NWI 
  4 Jack, Aidon                  Unattached               4.74m   NWI 
  5 Butterfield, Lorrin          Bermuda Pace             4.67m   NWI 
  6 Fraser, Desmond              Brampton Bul             4.42m   NWI 
  7 Casanova, Nathan             Flying Angel             4.35m   NWI 
  8 Chase, Justin                Flying Angel             4.24m   NWI 
  9 Thorpe, Trent                Niagara Regi             3.87m   NWI 
 10 Goros, Spiros                LC Track Clu             3.78m   NWI 
 11 Anisko, Stefan               Flying Angel             3.69m   NWI 
 12 Morgan, Darien               Brampton Rac             3.62m   NWI 
 13 Stephenson, Alex             Flying Angel             3.30m   NWI 
 14 McDonald, Rowan              North Halton             3.25m   NWI 
 15 Standen, Alyjah              Brampton Bul             3.15m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.03m  2011        Eric Pierce, London Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Trent                Niagara Regi             8.28m   NWI 
  2 Rajakumar, Kaven             United Tamil             7.41m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Atom
================================================================
        Meet: M 11.59m  2011        Marcus Valdez, Elite Supercomets           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ponsamy, Senthuran           United Tamil             9.17m  
  2 Stephenson, Alex             Flying Angel             7.85m  
  3 Casanova, Nathan             Flying Angel             7.20m  
  4 Diop, Cinque                 The Durham G             6.95m  
  5 Bajwa, Amtaj                 Brampton Rac             6.60m  
  5 Balaganesh, Ajay             Shahah Puma              6.60m  
  7 Yogarajan, Yendra            Shahah Puma              6.29m  
  8 Rajakulathilakan, Rishan     Shahah Puma              6.13m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Trent                Niagara Regi            21.47m  
  2 Ponsamy, Senthuran           United Tamil            19.41m  
  3 Yogarajan, Yendra            Shahah Puma             14.60m  
  4 Balaganesh, Ajay             Shahah Puma             14.55m  
  5 Rajakulathilakan, Rishan     Shahah Puma             11.94m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MTA Senior
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 11.55  2013        Akem Callender, Rising Stars Barbados       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayorinde, Ibrahim            Oakville Leg             11.91q  NWI  3 
  2 Trotman, Laquan              Christ Church            11.97q  NWI  4 
  3 Renford, Marcus              Centro Scuol             12.00q  NWI  1 
  4 Blackwood, Jevar             Flying Angel             12.02q  NWI  4 
  5 Felices, Emmanuel            Flying Angel             12.07q  NWI  4 
  6 Richards, Matthew            Flying Angel             12.26q  NWI  2 
  7 Brull, Jakob                 Flying Angel             12.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Fraser, Isaac                Brampton Bul             12.66q  NWI  4 
  9 Roberts, Kahleel             Durham Legio             12.73   NWI  3 
 10 Phillips, Quintin            Flying Angel             12.78   NWI  4 
 11 Clarke, Kohbe                The Speed AC             12.86   NWI  1 
 12 Meay, Shemar                 Aktev Sports             12.87   NWI  2 
 12 Brookes, Zion                The Durham G             12.87   NWI  3 
 14 James, Shawn                 Brampton Tra             12.90   NWI  2 
 15 Owusu, Joshua                Aktev Sports             12.97   NWI  3 
 16 Omoruyi, Iaisosa             Flying Angel             13.01   NWI  3 
 17 Persad, Rayden               Aktev Sports             13.08   NWI  3 
 18 Brown, Brian                 Flying Angel             13.28   NWI  2 
 19 Williams, Adel               Brampton Rac             13.34   NWI  1 
 20 Hinds, Jean Pierre           Christ Church            13.36   NWI  3 
 21 Reaume, Noah                 Kitchener-Wa             13.41   NWI  1 
 22 Laville, Jake                Brampton Bul             13.47   NWI  2 
 23 Brempong, Brian              Aktev Sports             13.60   NWI  1 
 24 Tsyrlin, Ron                 Flying Angel             13.61   NWI  2 
 25 Gan, Chris                   Almaguin Tra             13.83   NWI  4 
 26 Pasquini, Nicholas           York Univers             13.89   NWI  1 
 27 Culmer, Dresyn               Star Trackers            14.47   NWI  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MTA Senior
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.55  2013        Akem Callender, Rising Stars Barbados       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayorinde, Ibrahim            Oakville Leg             11.51M  NWI 
  2 Blackwood, Jevar             Flying Angel             11.76   NWI 
  3 Renford, Marcus              Centro Scuol             11.80   NWI 
  4 Trotman, Laquan              Christ Church            11.83   NWI 
  5 Felices, Emmanuel            Flying Angel             11.88   NWI 
  6 Richards, Matthew            Flying Angel             12.17   NWI 
  7 Brull, Jakob                 Flying Angel             12.20   NWI 
  8 Fraser, Isaac                Brampton Bul             12.48   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MTA Senior
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 23.70  2011        Davis Edwards, Leond Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayorinde, Ibrahim            Oakville Leg             24.03q  NWI  1 
  2 Blackwood, Jevar             Flying Angel             24.11q  NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Jayden                The Speed AC             24.64q  NWI  3 
  4 Trotman, Laquan              Christ Church            24.87q  NWI  2 
  5 Richards, Matthew            Flying Angel             25.28q  NWI  3 
  6 Roberts, Kahleel             Durham Legio             25.49q  NWI  2 
  7 Phillips, Quintin            Flying Angel             26.00q  NWI  3 
  8 Clarke, Kohbe                The Speed AC             26.05q  NWI  1 
  9 Hylton, Isaiah               Blue Devil A             26.30   NWI  3 
 10 James, Shawn                 Brampton Tra             26.63   NWI  3 
 11 Omoruyi, Iaisosa             Flying Angel             26.65   NWI  2 
 12 Brown, Brian                 Flying Angel             26.73   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Shem               Barbados Ris             27.52   NWI  1 
 14 Morris, Nicholas             The Speed AC             27.99   NWI  2 
 15 Gan, Chris                   Almaguin Tra             28.16   NWI  2 
 16 Tsyrlin, Ron                 Flying Angel             28.23   NWI  1 
 17 Pasquini, Nicholas           York Univers             28.31   NWI  3 
 18 Tontodonati, Matthew         York Region              28.71   NWI  2 
 19 Culmer, Dresyn               Star Trackers            29.37   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MTA Senior
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 23.70  2011        Davis Edwards, Leond Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayorinde, Ibrahim            Oakville Leg             23.78   NWI 
  2 Blackwood, Jevar             Flying Angel             24.14   NWI 
  3 Smith, Jayden                The Speed AC             24.60   NWI 
  4 Trotman, Laquan              Christ Church            24.61   NWI 
  5 Richards, Matthew            Flying Angel             25.15   NWI 
  6 Roberts, Kahleel             Durham Legio             25.80   NWI 
  7 Clarke, Kohbe                The Speed AC             26.15   NWI 
  8 Phillips, Quintin            Flying Angel             26.35   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MTA Senior
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 53.63  2013        Michael Xu, Flying Angels                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tabatabaei, Kevin            Flying Angel             55.97q  2 
  2 Rowe, Daniel                 Oakville Leg             57.26q  1 
  3 Omoruyi, Iaisosa             Flying Angel             59.10q  2 
  4 Krishnan, Rishi              Brampton Tra           1:00.38q  1 
  5 Hylton, Isaiah               Blue Devil A           1:00.74q  2 
  6 Daley, Norico                Brampton Rac           1:01.87q  1 
  7 MacKenzie, Connor            LC Track Clu           1:02.04q  1 
  8 Reaume, Noah                 Kitchener-Wa           1:03.09q  2 
  9 Williams, Shem               Barbados Ris           1:03.23   1 
 10 Williams, Adel               Brampton Rac           1:03.25   1 
 11 Laville, Jake                Brampton Bul           1:05.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 53.63  2013        Michael Xu, Flying Angels                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tabatabaei, Kevin            Flying Angel             55.97  
  2 Rowe, Daniel                 Oakville Leg             57.26  
  3 Omoruyi, Iaisosa             Flying Angel             59.10  
  4 Krishnan, Rishi              Brampton Tra           1:00.38  
  5 Hylton, Isaiah               Blue Devil A           1:00.74  
  6 Daley, Norico                Brampton Rac           1:01.87  
  7 MacKenzie, Connor            LC Track Clu           1:02.04  
  8 Reaume, Noah                 Kitchener-Wa           1:03.09  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.20  2011        Matt Pardo, Windsor Legion                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Daniel                 Oakville Leg           2:13.78  
  2 Caines, Harrison             Markham Athletic       2:14.84  
  3 Meraw, Nathan                The Durham G           2:21.60  
  4 MacKenzie, Connor            LC Track Clu           2:22.44  
  5 Nievera, Matthew             The Durham G           2:24.06  
  6 Hoffman, Matt                Brampton Bul           2:26.93  
  7 Stuart, Ethan                Lions Valley           2:38.13  
  8 Kanagarajah, Akash           Brampton Tra           2:42.92  
  9 Penner, Nathaniel            The Durham G           2:53.88  
 10 Krishnagopal, Athavan        United Tamil           2:58.67  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:34.12  2011        Matt Pardo, Windsor Legion                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Matt                Brampton Bul           4:54.30  
  2 Meraw, Nathan                The Durham G           4:55.24  
  3 Bush, Ryan                   Niagara Regi           5:41.26  
  4 Penner, Nathaniel            The Durham G           5:58.94  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:49.17  2011        Jacob Kenny, St Pius Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannivan, Tayden             individual e          10:55.70  
  2 Stuart, Ethan                Lions Valley          11:30.45  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles MTA Senior
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 27.30  2013        J.R. Speed, University of Toronto           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richards, Matthew            Flying Angel             27.71   NWI 
  2 Williams, Shem               Barbados Ris             27.90   NWI 
  3 Daley, Norico                Brampton Rac             28.82   NWI 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 46.73  2013        , Rising Stars Barbados                     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aktev Sports Club  'A'                                50.69  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.11  2011        , Flying Angels                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markham Speed Club  'A'                             3:56.07M 
 
Boys Long Jump MTA Senior
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 5.84m  2014        Joshua McCarroll, Flying Angels             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Renford, Marcus              Centro Scuol             5.27m   NWI 
  2 Fraser, Isaac                Brampton Bul             4.76m   NWI 
  3 Culmer, Dresyn               Star Trackers            4.11m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump MTA Senior
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.83m  2013        Chandru Bahi, Flying Angels                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Krishnagopal, Athavan        United Tamil             7.92m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 14.78m  2011        Johnathan Loos, London Legion              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahalingam, Phriethan        Shahah Puma              9.26m  
  2 Fraser, Isaac                Brampton Bul             8.84m  
 
Boys Discus Throw MTA Senior
================================================================
        Meet: M 29.57m  2014        Callan Saldutto, Niagara Regional          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saldutto, Callan             Niagara Regi            37.30mM 
  2 Mahalingam, Phriethan        Shahah Puma             20.03m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 11.14  2011        Xavier Collis, G-Force                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creelman, Mathew             Oakville Leg           M 11.03q -0.5  3 
  2 Williams, Garth              Flying Angel           M 11.07q  1.3  4 
  3 Browne, Kentoine             Barbados Ris           M 11.11q -0.4  1 
  4 Ajiroba, Emmanuel            Flying Angel           M 11.12q  1.1  5 
  5 Mensah, Justin               Centro Scuol             11.24q -0.5  3 
  6 Kluth, Maximilian            Art D?sseldo             11.37q  1.3  4 
  7 Guy, Justin                  Flying Angel             11.38q  1.1  5 
  7 Adams, Solomon               Unattached               11.38q -0.1  2 
  9 Mott, Tavonte                Star Trackers            11.41  -0.4  1 
 10 Vanbergen, Tohma             Burlington T             11.44   1.3  4 
 11 Taylor, Tikal                Centro Scuol             11.50   1.1  5 
 12 Kellman, Shashamni           Christ Church            11.53  -0.4  1 
 13 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan           Brantford Tr             11.54   1.1  5 
 14 Conley, Trayvon              Flying Angel             11.61  -0.1  2 
 15 Czach, Adam                  Oakville Leg             11.63  -0.1  2 
 15 Melbourne, Jaeden            Flying Angel             11.63  -0.5  3 
 17 Miller, Jordan               Flying Angel             11.69  -0.5  3 
 18 McDonald, Benjamin           Brampton Tra             11.70   1.1  5 
 19 Callender, Ondre             Barbados Ris             11.77   1.3  4 
 20 Richards, Emmanuel           Flying Angel             11.81   1.3  4 
 21 Baily, Jaden                 Burlington T             11.83  -0.1  2 
 21 Archer, Rashid               Burlington T             11.83  -0.4  1 
 23 Mok, Spencer                 Centro Scuol             11.90  -0.1  2 
 23 Brown, Tejon                 Flying Angel             11.90   1.1  5 
 25 Turner, Jordan               Brampton Tra             11.92  -0.5  3 
 26 Liam, Ford                   Burlington T             11.99   1.3  4 
 27 Hussain, Abrar               Flying Angel             12.11  -0.4  1 
 28 Ballentyne-Campbell, Mal     Flying Angel             12.15   1.3  4 
 29 Gonzalez, Daniel             York Univers             12.16   1.1  5 
 30 Qin, Yihang                  Burlington T             12.18   1.1  5 
 31 Almeida, Aaron               Flying Angel             12.19  -0.1  2 
 32 Delorme, Aidan               Burlington T             12.20  -0.5  3 
 32 Brooks, Devon                Flying Angel             12.20  -0.4  1 
 34 Grindley, Othniel            The Durham G             12.46  -0.4  1 
 35 Sobers, Ajanin               Christ Church            12.52  -0.1  2 
 36 Deep, Liam                   York Univers             12.72   1.3  4 
 37 Zhu, Gerry                   Flying Angel             12.79  -0.5  3 
 38 Eastman, Joshua              Burlington T             13.01  -0.5  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.14  2011        Xavier Collis, G-Force                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajiroba, Emmanuel            Flying Angel             10.95M -0.7 
  2 Browne, Kentoine             Barbados Ris             11.02M -0.7 
  3 Creelman, Mathew             Oakville Leg             11.03M -0.7 
  4 Williams, Garth              Flying Angel             11.20  -0.7 
  5 Adams, Solomon               Unattached               11.24  -0.7 
  6 Mensah, Justin               Centro Scuol             11.30  -0.7 
  7 Kluth, Maximilian            Art D?sseldo             11.57  -0.7 
  8 Guy, Justin                  Flying Angel             11.68  -0.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 22.61  2013        Miles Helman, Centro Scuola                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kellman, Shashamni           Christ Church            22.68q -0.6  2 
  2 Atkins, Josiah               Christ Church            22.84q -2.2  1 
  3 Mott, Tavonte                Star Trackers            22.85q -0.9  3 
  4 Kluth, Maximilian            Art D?sseldo             22.93q -0.6  5 
  5 Mensah, Justin               Centro Scuol             22.97q -0.9  3 
  6 Williams, Garth              Flying Angel             23.03q -0.6  5 
  7 Creelman, Mathew             Oakville Leg             23.18q -2.2  1 
  8 Browne, Kentoine             Barbados Ris             23.36q -2.2  1 
  9 Adams, Solomon               Unattached               23.57  -1.5  4 
 10 Estophane, Isaac             Christ Church            23.58  -1.5  4 
 11 Ajiroba, Emmanuel            Flying Angel             23.68  -2.2  1 
 12 Miller, Jordan               Flying Angel             23.69  -1.5  4 
 13 Taylor, Tikal                Centro Scuol             23.74  -1.5  4 
 14 Czach, Adam                  Oakville Leg             23.95  -2.2  1 
 15 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan           Brantford Tr             23.99  -2.3  6 
 16 McDonald, Benjamin           Brampton Tra             24.01  -0.6  2 
 17 Callender, Ondre             Barbados Ris             24.08  -0.9  3 
 17 Joe, Kirim                   Flying Angel             24.08  -0.6  5 
 19 Archer, Rashid               Burlington T             24.10  -2.3  6 
 20 Ameyaw, Francis              Etobicoke                24.33  -2.3  6 
 21 Mok, Spencer                 Centro Scuol             24.34  -0.6  2 
 22 Turner, Jordan               Brampton Tra             24.44  -2.3  6 
 23 Fairbairn, Spencer           Project Athl             24.53  -0.9  3 
 24 Mukenge, Samuel              Flying Angel             24.72  -0.6  5 
 25 Ballentyne-Campbell, Mal     Flying Angel             24.76  -0.6  2 
 26 Liam, Ford                   Burlington T             24.81  -1.5  4 
 27 Robinson, Lezron             Christ Church            24.90  -0.6  5 
 28 Delorme, Aidan               Burlington T             25.21  -0.6  5 
 29 Almeida, Aaron               Flying Angel             25.28  -1.5  4 
 30 Grindley, Othniel            The Durham G             25.37  -0.6  5 
 31 Gonzalez, Daniel             York Univers             25.45  -2.3  6 
 32 Delano, Calender             Christ Church            25.48  -2.2  1 
 33 Sobers, Ajanin               Christ Church            25.76  -0.6  2 
 34 Corona, Danny                The Durham G             26.37  -0.9  3 
 35 Zhu, Gerry                   Flying Angel             26.42  -0.9  3 
 36 Eastman, Joshua              Burlington T             26.97  -1.5  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 22.61  2013        Miles Helman, Centro Scuola                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Josiah               Christ Church            22.24M -0.2 
  2 Creelman, Mathew             Oakville Leg             22.75  -0.2 
  3 Mott, Tavonte                Star Trackers            22.77  -0.2 
  4 Mensah, Justin               Centro Scuol             22.92  -0.2 
  5 Kluth, Maximilian            Art D?sseldo             23.02  -0.2 
  6 Williams, Garth              Flying Angel             23.10  -0.2 
 -- Kellman, Shashamni           Christ Church               DQ  -0.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 50.69  2013        Rivaldo Leacock, Rising Stars Barbados      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wossen, Ezana                Centro Scuol           M 50.45q  2 
  2 Stuivenberg, Gerrit          Etobicoke                52.20q  3 
  3 Atkins, Josiah               Christ Church            52.25q  1 
  4 McColin, Kofi                Christ Church            52.48q  2 
  5 Ameyaw, Francis              Etobicoke                52.80q  1 
  6 Menalo, Mateo                Etobicoke                53.45q  3 
  7 Mateus, Nicholas             Oakville Leg             53.48q  3 
  8 Estophane, Isaac             Christ Church            54.32q  2 
  9 Mukenge, Samuel              Flying Angel             54.97   1 
 10 Kwok, Tony                   Blue Devil A             55.04   2 
 11 Robinson, Lezron             Christ Church            56.57   3 
 12 Ballentyne-Campbell, Mal     Flying Angel             56.77   1 
 13 Deep, Liam                   York Univers             58.28   2 
 14 Delano, Calender             Christ Church            59.05   3 
 15 Corona, Danny                The Durham G           1:02.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 50.69  2013        Rivaldo Leacock, Rising Stars Barbados      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wossen, Ezana                Centro Scuol             50.45M 
  2 Stuivenberg, Gerrit          Etobicoke                52.20  
  3 Atkins, Josiah               Christ Church            52.25  
  4 McColin, Kofi                Christ Church            52.48  
  5 Ameyaw, Francis              Etobicoke                52.80  
  6 Menalo, Mateo                Etobicoke                53.45  
  7 Mateus, Nicholas             Oakville Leg             53.48  
  8 Estophane, Isaac             Christ Church            54.32  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:59.77  2013        Ezana Wossen, Centro Scuola               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fretz, Levi                  Niagara Regi           1:59.40M 
  2 McColin, Kofi                Christ Church          2:01.28  
  3 Mateus, Nicholas             Oakville Leg           2:02.25  
  4 Menalo, Mateo                Etobicoke              2:03.74  
  5 Kwok, Tony                   Blue Devil A           2:05.99  
  6 Ojo-Ukanah, Odosa            Flying Angel           2:19.27  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:20.02  2011        Marcus Hatchett, Elite Supercomets        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Currier, Ben                 Burlington T           4:36.09  
  2 Patel, Akshar                chinguacousy           4:38.09  
  3 Sirithevan, Prriyan          chinguacousy           4:39.63  
  4 Bahla, Guragam               chinguacousy           4:41.09  
  5 Kavisinghe, Akila            chinguacousy           4:58.81  
  6 Sirinivasa, Neil             chinguacousy           5:13.30  
  7 Leon, Pipi                   chinguacousy           6:41.12  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:57.38  2013        Kiran Persaud, York Region Runners        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Currier, Ben                 Burlington T          10:15.69  
  2 Woo, Cameron                 Boardwalk Rc          10:59.16  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 43.30  2011        , Flying Angels                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christ Church School Barbados  'C'                    44.30  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            45.06  
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                            45.16  
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 6.87m  2014        Keysean Powell, Take Flight                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Callender, Ondre             Barbados Ris             6.80m  -2.2 
  2 Kluth, Maximilian            Art D?sseldo             6.71m  -0.8 
  3 Brooks, Devon                Flying Angel             6.09m   0.9 
  4 Qin, Yihang                  Burlington T             5.72m   NWI 
  5 Mukenge, Samuel              Flying Angel             5.62m  -1.4 
  6 Sirisombath, Timothy         Flying Angel             5.30m   NWI 
  7 Zhu, Gerry                   Flying Angel             4.79m   0.2 
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 14.36m  2011        Keysean Powell, Take Flight                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kellman, Shashamni           Christ Church           12.52m   NWI 
  2 Qin, Yihang                  Burlington T            12.26m   NWI 
  3 Sirisombath, Timothy         Flying Angel            12.18m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 10.36m  2013        Abrar Hussain, Flying Angels               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams-Yearwood, Justin       Christ Church           12.39mM 
 
Boys Discus Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: M 41.76m  2013        Vonnegut Pallett, Pallett Throwing         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams-Yearwood, Justin       Christ Church           39.39m  
  2 Kluth, Maximilian            Art D?sseldo            37.92m  
  3 Martins, Jacob               Brampton Tra            30.41m  
  4 Delano, Calender             Christ Church           22.64m  
  5 Robinson, Lezron             Christ Church           20.38m  
 
Boys Shot Put Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 14.87m  2011        Umar Khan, York University                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotman, Gabriel             Christ Church           11.50m  
  2 Browne, Wesley               Christ Church           10.72m  
  3 Doughty, Paul                Christ Church           10.34m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 10.17  2013        Gavin Smellie, Flying Angels                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helman, Alex                 Centro Scuol             10.73q  1.4  2 
  2 Akindolire, Ayo              Flying Angel             11.06q  1.4  2 
  3 Brown, Mellard               Atlethico Union          11.14q -0.6  1 
  4 Benjamin, Kristian           Speed River              11.15q -0.7  3 
  5 Manuel, Alex                 Waterloo Tra             11.22q  1.4  2 
  6 Marchese, Austin             Speed River              11.26q  1.4  2 
  7 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi            Unattached               11.37q -0.6  1 
  8 Helman, Miles                Centro Scuol             11.40q -0.6  1 
  9 Cumberbatch, Keyshaun        The Speed AC             11.44  -0.6  1 
 10 Carrington, Marcus           Flying Angel             11.51  -0.7  3 
 11 Colaire, Ashton              Durham Legio             11.63  -0.7  3 
 12 Lawrence, Joseph             G-Force Trac             11.81  -0.7  3 
 13 Foubert, Jason               Unattached               12.09  -0.7  3 
 14 Gilles, Marcus               Durham Legio             12.10  -0.6  1 
 15 O'Connor, Davaughn           Etobicoke                12.17   1.4  2 
 16 Portillo, Mauricio           Flying Angel             14.17  -0.6  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.17  2013        Gavin Smellie, Flying Angels                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Helman, Alex                 Centro Scuol             10.75   1.3 
  2 Brown, Mellard               Atlethico Union          10.99   1.3 
  3 Benjamin, Kristian           Speed River              11.02   1.3 
  4 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi            Unattached               11.17   1.3 
  5 Akindolire, Ayo              Flying Angel             11.17   1.3 
  6 Marchese, Austin             Speed River              11.39   1.3 
  7 Helman, Miles                Centro Scuol             11.40   1.3 
  8 Manuel, Alex                 Waterloo Tra             11.43   1.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 22.32  2011        Micheal Puhalla, Maximum Output             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helman, Alex                 Centro Scuol           M 22.17q -2.5  2 
  2 Mackey, Jaynerio             Star Trackers            22.58q -3.0  1 
  3 Benjamin, Kristian           Speed River              22.60q -3.0  1 
  4 Pidlubny, Jalen              Sky's The Li             22.93q -1.8  3 
  5 Brown, Mellard               Atlethico Union          22.94q -2.5  2 
  6 Cumberbatch, Keyshaun        The Speed AC             23.16q -3.0  1 
  7 Helman, Miles                Centro Scuol             23.20q -3.0  1 
  8 Reece, Adrian                Sky's The Li             23.38q -2.5  2 
  9 Colaire, Ashton              Durham Legio             23.80  -2.5  2 
 10 Manuel, Alex                 Waterloo Tra             23.94  -1.8  3 
 11 Carrington, Marcus           Flying Angel             24.35  -1.8  3 
 12 Gilles, Marcus               Durham Legio             24.78  -3.0  1 
 13 Zingg, Trevor                Flying Angel             24.80  -1.8  3 
 14 O'Connor, Davaughn           Etobicoke                24.83  -2.5  2 
 15 Mitchell, Andre              University o             24.92  -3.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 22.32  2011        Micheal Puhalla, Maximum Output             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Helman, Alex                 Centro Scuol             21.94M  1.8 
  2 Brown, Mellard               Atlethico Union          22.59   1.8 
  3 Mackey, Jaynerio             Star Trackers            22.64   1.8 
  4 Pidlubny, Jalen              Sky's The Li             22.65   1.8 
  5 Helman, Miles                Centro Scuol             23.15   1.8 
  6 Reece, Adrian                Sky's The Li             23.28   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 49.37  2013        Domenic Greco, Mississauga TFC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackey, Jaynerio             Star Trackers          M 48.73q  2 
  2 Brown, Mellard               Atlethico Union        M 48.81q  2 
  3 Russell, William             Unattached             M 48.88q  2 
  4 Pidlubny, Jalen              Sky's The Li             49.99q  2 
  5 Mussington, Akeame           Unattached               51.06q  1 
  6 Grant, Oliver                Waterloo Tra             51.20q  2 
  7 Vautour, Jeffery             Durham Legio             51.26q  2 
  8 Xie, Lawrence                University o             51.32q  1 
  9 Cumberbatch, Keyshaun        The Speed AC             52.13   1 
 10 Balay, Shmuel                Project Athl             52.44   1 
 11 Reece, Adrian                Sky's The Li             52.50   1 
 12 Martin, Brock                Burlington T             54.08   1 
 13 Graenert, Mirco              Newmarket Hu             55.70   2 
 14 Dennet, Kyle                 Burlington T             56.39   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 49.37  2013        Domenic Greco, Mississauga TFC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackey, Jaynerio             Star Trackers            48.73M 
  2 Brown, Mellard               Atlethico Union          48.81M 
  3 Russell, William             Unattached               48.88M 
  4 Pidlubny, Jalen              Sky's The Li             49.99  
  5 Grant, Oliver                Waterloo Tra             51.20  
  6 Vautour, Jeffery             Durham Legio             51.26  
  7 Xie, Lawrence                University o             51.32  
  8 Mussington, Akeame           Unattached               52.06  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:58.32  2011        Lawrence Xie, UWTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Mellard               Atlethico Union        2:02.14  
  2 Vautour, Jeffery             Durham Legio           2:02.94  
  3 Charanduk, Michael           CRT                    2:03.27  
  4 Martin, Brock                Burlington T           2:05.38  
  5 Graenert, Mirco              Newmarket Hu           2:09.56  
  6 Campbell, Jerrell            Flying Angel           2:10.85  
  7 Zingg, Trevor                Flying Angel           2:11.34  
  8 Semes, Jimmy                 Boardwalk Rc           2:14.24  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:08.64  2014        Lewis Kent, Mississauga TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Nick                   Speed River            4:10.41  
  2 Charanduk, Michael           CRT                    4:15.98  
  3 Yousuf, Galan                University o           4:37.80  
  4 Campbell, Jerrell            Flying Angel           4:40.53  
  5 Semes, Jimmy                 Boardwalk Rc           4:44.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:24.01  2013        Juma Mouchette, Bermuda Pacers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher           Unattached             9:09.13M 
  2 Hung, Clarence               Boardwalk Rc          10:15.87  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:25.48  2011        , Elite Supercomets                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christ Church School Barbados  'A'                  3:28.39  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          3:41.64  
 
Men Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 7.60m  2014        Jharyl Bowry, Take Flight                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ahne, Joerg                  Unattached               7.13m  -0.1 
  2 Byrnes, Myron                York Univers             6.79m  -0.2 
  3 Latham, Clayton              Brampton Eli             6.78m  -1.2 
  4 Skinner, George              The Speed AC             6.48m  -0.6 
  5 Branford, Yohanne            Christ Church            6.37m  -0.7 
 
Men Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 15.03m  2014        Jharyl Bowry, Take Flight                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stoeckle, Partick            Project Athl            13.62m   NWI 
  2 Branford, Yohanne            Christ Church           12.82m   NWI 
 
Men Discus Throw Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 50.48m  2011        Brent Roubos, Speed River                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotman, Gabriel             Christ Church           40.10m  
  2 Browne, Wesley               Christ Church           30.10m  
  3 Doughty, Paul                Christ Church           29.91m  
  4 Branford, Yohanne            Christ Church           21.27m  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Parents and Coaches
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montego Bay Prep Jamaica  'A'                         53.02  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                            56.04  
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'C'                            56.13  
  4 North Halton Track and Fi  'A'                      1:04.40  
  5 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:06.94  
  6 Wolmers High School for Girls  'A'                  1:08.03  
  7 Barbados Rising Stars  'A'                          1:10.83  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Pee Wee - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Guelph Minor Track & Field  41        2) Shahah Puma Sports Club    40   
    2) United Tamil Sports Club    40        4) BRAMPTON RACERS TRACK & F  25   
    5) Etobicoke                   22        6) LYAC Leaside Youth Athlet  16   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Mite - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flying Angels Academy      105.50     2) Bermuda Pacers Track Club  48   
    3) Brampton Bullets            44        4) North Halton Track and Fi  33.50
    5) BRAMPTON RACERS TRACK & F   26        6) Guelph Minor Track & Fiel  24   
    7) United Tamil Sports Club    20        8) Etobicoke                  16   
    9) Brantford Track & Field C   14.50    10) Kitchener-Waterloo Track   10   
   10) BRAMPTON RACERS TRACK &am   10       10) Durham Legion Athletics    10   
   10) Montego Bay Prep Jamaica    10       14) The Durham Gazelles         9   
   15) Niagara Regional Athletic    6       15) Boardwalk Rc                6   
   17) Shahah Puma Sports Club      4.50                                        
 
                Combined Team Scores - Tyke - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flying Angels Academy      116        2) Bermuda Pacers Track Club  64   
    3) Boardwalk Rc                46        3) North Halton Track and Fi  46   
    5) The Durham Gazelles         37        6) London Legion              36   
    7) United Tamil Sports Club    35        8) Niagara Regional Athletic  32.50
    9) Almaguin Track Club         26        9) Star Trackers T&F Club Ba  26   
   11) THE SPEED ACADEMY ATHLETI   24.50    12) Stoney Creek Athletics     24   
   13) Markham Speed Club          22       14) Leaside Youth Athletics C  18   
   14) Etobicoke                   18       16) 310 Running                13   
   16) Brampton Bullets            13       18) Speed Factory              12   
   18) BRAMPTON RACERS TRACK & F   12       20) Durham Legion Athletics    10   
   21) Wolmers High School for Gi   9       22) Shahah Puma Sports Club     5   
   22) Kitchener-Waterloo Track     5       24) individual entry  (Team H   4   
   25) Montego Bay Prep Jamaica     3                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - Atom - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flying Angels Academy      272        2) Christ Church School Barb  65   
    3) Niagara Regional Athletic   52        4) Brampton Bullets           46   
    5) Barbados Rising Stars       44        6) Bermuda Pacers Track Club  42   
    7) United Tamil Sports Club    38        8) The Durham Gazelles        25   
    9) THE SPEED ACADEMY ATHLETI   24       10) Brantford Track & Field C  23   
   11) Shahah Puma Sports Club     21.50    12) individual entry  (Team H  15   
   12) MISSISSAUGA OLYMPIANS T&F   15       14) North Halton Track and Fi  14   
   14) Leaside Youth Athletics C   14       16) Star Trackers T&F Club Ba  13   
   17) Blue Devil Athletics        12       18) BRAMPTON RACERS TRACK & F  11.50
   19) Kitchener-Waterloo Track    11       19) Durham Legion Athletics    11   
   21) windsr legion track and f   10       22) Stoney Creek Athletics      8   
   22) Boardwalk Rc                 8       24) Guelph Minor Track & Fiel   5   
   25) Hermes & Atalanta TC         4       26) YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB    3   
   27) LC Track Club                2                                           
 
              Combined Team Scores - MTA Senior - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flying Angels Academy      157        2) Wolmers High School for G  92   
    3) The Durham Gazelles         47        4) Brampton Bullets           43   
    5) Oakville Legion Track &am   38        6) Christ Church School Barb  36   
    7) Aktev Sports Club           33        8) Shahah Puma Sports Club    30   
    9) Niagara Regional Athletic   28        9) THE SPEED ACADEMY ATHLETI  28   
    9) London Western Track & Fie  28       12) United Tamil Sports Club   20   
   12) Mt. Alvernia High Jamaica   20       14) Centro Scuola Track & Fie  16   
   15) Durham Legion Athletics     13       16) Bermuda Pacers Track Club  12   
   17) London Legion               10       17) individual entry  (Team H  10   
   17) Lions Valley Athletics Li   10       17) Markham Speed Club         10   
   21) BRAMPTON RACERS TRACK & F    9       22) Star Trackers T&F Club Ba   8   
   22) Markham Athletics            8       22) Barbados Rising Stars       8   
   25) LC Track Club                7       26) North Halton Track and Fi   6   
   26) Brampton Track Club          6       28) Sundown AC                  5   
   28) Brantford Track & Field C    5       30) Blue Devil Athletics        4   
   31) Kitchener-Waterloo Track     1                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - Youth - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flying Angels Academy      111        2) Christ Church School Barb 103   
    3) Oakville Legion Track &am   84        4) Wolmers High School for G  66   
    5) Brantford Track & Field C   36        6) Burlington Track Club      34   
    7) chinguacousy t c            28        8) Etobicoke                  23   
    9) A.R.T. D?sseldorf Germany   22       10) Niagara Regional Athletic  18   
   10) Barbados Rising Stars       18       10) Centro Scuola Track & Fie  18   
   13) Project Athletics Track &   13       14) Boardwalk Rc                8   
   15) Brampton Track Club          6       15) Star Trackers T&F Club Ba   6   
   17) Hamilton Olympic Club        4       17) TERMINAL VELOCITY           4   
   17) Blue Devil Athletics         4       20) THE SPEED ACADEMY ATHLETI   2   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Open - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christ Church School Barba 134        2) Wolmers High School for G  57   
    3) Flying Angels Academy       52        4) Atlethico Union Jamaica    34   
    5) Sky's The Limit Athletics   33        6) Boardwalk Rc               31   
    7) Durham Legion Athletics     27        8) Centro Scuola Track & Fie  26   
    9) THE SPEED ACADEMY ATHLETI   19        9) Speed River TFC            19   
   11) Star Trackers T&F Club Bah  16       12) CRT                        14   
   13) Project Athletics Track &   10       13) North Halton Track and Fi  10   
   15) York University Track Clu    8       15) University of Toronto Tra   8   
   17) BRAMPTON ELITE TRACK CLUB    6       17) LYAC Leaside Youth Athlet   6   
   19) Burlington Track Club        5       19) Waterloo Track Club         5   
   21) Newmarket Huskies Track C    4                                           
 
          Combined Team Scores - Parents and Coaches - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flying Angels Academy       18        2) Montego Bay Prep Jamaica   10   
    3) North Halton Track and Fi    5        4) Wolmers High School for G   3   
    5) Barbados Rising Stars        2                                           


--Forwarded Message Attachment--

Licensed to Flying Angels Track Club           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2015-07-10
        Flying Angels International Classic - 2015-07-04 to 2015-07-05         
                      Flying Angels International Classic                      
                               Brampton, Ontario                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 140                       
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA            831.5
                2 Christ Church School Barbados      CHRI            338  
                3 Wolmers High School for Girls      WOLM            227  
                4 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BERM            166  
                5 United Tamil Sports Club           UTSC            153  
                6 Brampton Bullets                   BB              146  
                7 Niagara Regional Athletic          ONRA            136.5
                8 Oakville Legion Track &am          OAKV            122  
                9 The Durham Gazelles                DGAZ            118  
               10 North Halton Track and Fi          NORT            114.5
               11 Shahah Puma Sports Club            SHAH            101  
               12 Boardwalk Rc                       BDWK             99  
               13 The Speed Academy Athleti          SAAC             97.5
               14 Brampton Racers Track & F          BRAC             83.5
               15 Etobicoke                          ETOB             79  
               16 Brantford Track & Field C          BRNT             78.5
               17 Barbados Rising Stars              BARB             72  
               18 Durham Legion Athletics            DLEG             71  
               19 Guelph Minor Track & Field Clu     GM               70  
               20 Star Trackers T&F Club Bahamas     STAR             69  
               21 Centro Scuola Track & Fie          CTRO             60  
               22 London Legion                      LLEG             46  
               23 Burlington Track Club              BURL             39  
               24 Atlethico Union Jamaica            ATLU             34  
               25 Aktev Sports Club                  AKTE             33  
               25 Sky's The Limit Athletics          SKYS             33  
               27 Leaside Youth Athletics C          LEAS             32  
               27 Stoney Creek Athletics             STTC             32  
               27 Markham Speed Club                 MARK             32  
               30 individual entry  (Team H          INDI             29  
               31 chinguacousy t c                   CHIN             28  
               31 London Western Track & Field       LOND             28  
               33 Kitchener-Waterloo Track           KWTF             27  
               34 Almaguin Track Club                ALMA             26  
               35 Montego Bay Prep Jamaica           MONT             23  
               35 Project Athletics Track &          PROJ             23  
               37 A.R.T. D?sseldorf Germany          ART              22  
               37 Lyac Leaside Youth Athlet          LYAC             22  
               39 Blue Devil Athletics               BDA              20  
               39 Mt. Alvernia High Jamaica          MTAP             20  
               41 Speed River Tfc                    OSPR             19  
               42 Mississauga Olympians T&F          MOAA             15  
               43 Crt                                CRT              14  
               44 310 Running                        CCCX             13  
               45 Speed Factory                      SPF              12  
               45 Brampton Track Club                BRMP             12  
               47 Lions Valley Athletics Li          OLVA             10  
               47 Brampton Racers Track &am          BRAM             10  
               47 windsr legion track and f          WIND             10  
               50 LC Track Club                      LC T              9  
               51 York University Track Clu          YUTC              8  
               51 University of Toronto Tra          UTTC              8  
               51 Markham Athletics                  MAAC              8  
               54 Brampton Elite Track Club          BREL              6  
               55 Sundown AC                         SUND              5  
               55 Waterloo Track Club                UWTC              5  
               57 Hermes & Atalanta TC               HERM              4  
               57 Terminal Velocity                  TERM              4  
               57 Newmarket Huskies Track C          NMKT              4  
               57 Hamilton Olympic Club              OHOC              4  
               61 York Region Runners Club           YREG              3  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.