• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Ralph Vernacchia

Bellingham, WA, US
April 25th, 2015

Western Washington University  Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:59 PM  4/25/2015
         WWU Vernnachia Open Track & Field Meet - 4/25/2015
                    Civic Stadium, Bellingham, WA
                             Results

Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Osadchey, Miranda            Western Washington       1.65m    5-05.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX
  2 Wright, Katelyn              Western Washington       1.60m    5-03.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX
  3 Ward, Naphtali               Seattle Pacific          1.55m    5-01.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Bentley, Moriah              Central Washington       1.50m    4-11.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP    O  XXX
  5 Dondrea, Charnie             Northwest U.             1.45m    4-09.00
     1.45 1.50
        O  XXX
  5 Clark, Tasia                 Trinity Lutheran         1.45m    4-09.00
     1.45 1.50
       XO  XXX

Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Mikel                 Saint Martin's           2.10m    6-10.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX
  2 Alderks, Derek               Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX
  2 Myers, Logan                 Western Washington       1.95m    6-04.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
  2 Yates, Kevin                 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX
  2 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic College          1.95m    6-04.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX
  6 Keffer, Hunter               Olympic College          1.85m    6-00.75
     1.80 1.85 1.90
      PPP    O  XXX

Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Emmert, McKenna              Central Washington       3.83m   12-06.75
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.83
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO
  2 Evans, Madison               Trinity Western          3.68m   12-00.75
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  2 Paradee, Anna                Western Washington       3.68m   12-00.75
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Kahns, Michaella             Seattle Pacific          3.38m   11-01.00
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
        O    O    O  XXX
  5 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Washington       3.23m   10-07.00
     2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  6 Anderson, Karis              Unattached               3.08m   10-01.25
     2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  7 Alkema, Chloe                Ocean Athletics          2.93m    9-07.25
     2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08
        O    O    O  XXX
  8 Kono, Janelle                Northwest U.             2.78m    9-01.50
     2.63 2.78 2.93
        O    O  XXX
  9 Huey, Leah                   Western Washington       2.63m    8-07.50
     2.63 2.78
       XO  XXX

Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunford, Nathan              Trinity Western          4.80m   15-09.00
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 5.00
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  2 Andrada, Andrew              Saint Martin's           4.35m   14-03.25
     4.20 4.35 4.50
        O    O  XXX
  3 Konrad, J. T.                Western Washington       4.20m   13-09.25
     4.20 4.35
      XXO  XXX
  3 Walker, Berlie               Central Washington       4.20m   13-09.25
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
        O  XXO    O  XXX
  3 Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin's           4.20m   13-09.25
     4.20 4.35
        O  XXX
  6 Thomas, Adam                 Western Washington       4.05m   13-03.50
     4.05 4.20
        O  XXX
  7 Campbell, Tysen              Western Washington       3.90m   12-09.50
     3.90 4.05
      XXO  XXX

Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Valerie                  Seattle U.               5.90m   0.3  19-04.25
     FOUL      4.70m(0.3) 4.23m(+0.0) 4.97m(0.8) 5.90m(0.3) 5.30m(+0.0)
  2 Sparkman, Maia               Seattle U.               5.60m   0.9  18-04.50
     5.60m(-1.2) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.51m(-0.1) 4.79m(0.6) 4.80m(0.1) 5.60m(0.9)
  3 Scott, Janayla               Green River CC           5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75
     FOUL      5.16m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.21m(NWI) 5.30m(0.9) FOUL
  4 Joy, Juliana                 Central Washington       5.27m   0.3  17-03.50
     4.98m(+0.0) 5.27m(0.3) 5.00m(1.0)
  5 Lee-Dowers, Jazzmyn          Central Washington       4.90m   0.1  16-01.00
     4.30m(1.9) FOUL      4.90m(0.1)
  6 Fraser, Ashleigh             Trinity Lutheran         4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75
     4.58m(-1.3) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.52m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  7 Reichert, Katie              Western Washington       4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00
     4.31m(0.7) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.12m(0.8)
  8 Bentley, Moriah              Central Washington       4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00
     FOUL      FOUL      4.52m(+0.0) 4.62m(+0.0) FOUL      4.52m(1.3)
  9 Elmore, Brayana              Olympic College          4.59m   2.3  15-00.75
     4.59m(2.3) 4.39m(+0.0) FOUL      4.47m(+0.0) FOUL      4.36m(+0.0)
 10 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.               4.51m   0.7  14-09.75
     FOUL      FOUL      4.51m(0.7) 4.48m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL

Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Brett                Western Washington       7.00m   0.7  22-11.75
     6.65m(+0.0) FOUL      6.73m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL      7.00m(0.7)
  2 van Tuinen, Nathaniel        Western Washington       6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25
     6.39m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.50m(-0.5) FOUL      6.84m(+0.0)
  3 Yates, Kevin                 Unattached               6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75
     FOUL      FOUL      6.58m(+0.0) 6.75m(-2.1) 6.80m(+0.0) FOUL
  4 Linde, James                 Trinity Western          6.79m  -0.4  22-03.50
     6.79m(-0.4) 6.69m(-1.8) 3.30m(-0.2) 6.52m(-1.7) FOUL      6.60m(+0.0)
  5 Suzuki, Yuri                 Vancouver Th             6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00
     FOUL      6.50m(+0.0) 5.87m(-3.6)       3.40m(1.3)
  6 Hammer, Tyler                Green River CC           6.42m  -0.4  21-00.75
     FOUL      6.24m(-0.7) 6.42m(-0.4) FOUL      6.33m(+0.0) FOUL
  7 Smith, Mikel                 Saint Martin's           6.37m  -3.2  20-10.75
     FOUL      6.37m(-3.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  8 Manago, Anthony              Trinity Lutheran         6.35m  -1.1  20-10.00
     6.28m(+0.0) 6.35m(-1.1) 6.20m(-1.9) FOUL      6.26m(-1.6) FOUL
  9 Seely, Mark                  Western Washington       6.11m  -0.5  20-00.50
     FOUL      6.11m(-0.5) FOUL
 10 Mataya, Rudy                 Western Washington       5.98m  -3.7  19-07.50
     FOUL      5.98m(-3.7) FOUL
 11 DeJesus, Rod                 Olympic College          5.87m  -1.1  19-03.25
     5.71m(-3.1) FOUL      5.87m(-1.1)
 12 Basuel, Gavin                Saint Martin's           5.55m  -1.8  18-02.50
     5.55m(-1.8) 5.47m(-1.3) 5.39m(-2.4)
 13 Redlew, Nick                 Seattle U.               5.52m  -1.8  18-01.50
     FOUL      FOUL      5.52m(-1.8)
 14 Blanton, Amari               Saint Martin's           5.48m  -0.4  17-11.75
     5.48m(-0.4) 5.26m(+0.0) FOUL
 15 McElroy, Brian               Central Washington       5.47m  -2.2  17-11.50
     5.35m(-0.8) 5.47m(-2.2) FOUL
 16 Yoro, Christian              Saint Martin's           5.40m  -0.3  17-08.75
     5.40m(-0.3) FOUL      5.32m(+0.0)
 17 Guess, Rodney                Unattached               5.38m  -0.3  17-08.00
     FOUL      FOUL      5.38m(-0.3)
 18 Smith, Ben                   Seattle Pacific          5.32m  -1.7  17-05.50
     FOUL      FOUL      5.32m(-1.7)

Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Janayla               Green River CC          11.70m   1.1  38-04.75
     11.10m(0.3) 11.47m(1.1) 11.18m(0.5) 11.34m(1.6) 11.25m(0.3) 11.70m(1.1)
  2 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oregon          11.50m   2.3  37-08.75
     11.10m(1.4) 11.33m(0.7)    11.50m(2.3)    11.41m(1.8)
  3 Snyder, Hannah               Central Washington      10.97m   2.8  36-00.00
        10.24m(+0.0) 10.82m(0.7) 10.55m(-0.6)    10.97m(2.8)
  4 Vasina, Viktoriya            Central Washington      10.58m   1.3  34-08.50
        10.49m(1.1) 10.40m(0.6) 10.29m(1.7) 10.58m(1.3) 10.40m(1.3)
  5 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.              10.47m   2.8  34-04.25
           10.47m(2.8)       10.15m(-0.1)
  6 McCarthy, Alanna             Seattle U.              10.42m   1.0  34-02.25
        10.42m(1.0)    10.07m(0.6)
  7 Bentley, Marinah             Central Washington      10.27m   1.6  33-08.50
     9.95m(0.6) 9.81m(1.1) 10.21m(1.5) 9.88m(0.3)    10.27m(1.6)

Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Luke                Central Washington      14.37m   2.0  47-01.75
     14.37m(2.0) 13.84m(+0.0) 13.91m(0.8) 14.11m(-0.3)
  2 Aminov, Oded                 British Columbia        14.08m  +0.0  46-02.50
     14.08m(+0.0)    13.49m(1.9) 13.58m(0.7)
  3 Mack, Bryan                  Unattached              14.05m   1.0  46-01.25
     14.05m(1.0)
  4 van Tuinen, Nathaniel        Western Washington      13.44m   1.1  44-01.25
     13.44m(1.1)    13.36m(1.5) 12.69m(0.6) 13.30m(0.9) 13.05m(1.6)
  5 McElroy, Brian               Central Washington      13.21m  +0.0  43-04.25
     12.85m(+0.0) 13.05m(0.5)       13.00m(0.9) 13.21m(+0.0)
  6 Osborne, Jonathan            Central Washington      13.11m   1.1  43-00.25
     13.11m(1.1)    12.83m(0.6) 12.75m(1.5) 12.80m(0.8)
  7 Steele, Josiah               Trinity Lutheran        12.94m  +0.0  42-05.50
     12.52m(-0.2) 12.60m(+0.0) 12.49m(+0.0) 12.94m(+0.0) 12.88m(-1.9) 12.59m(+0.0)
  8 Grandy, Brandon              Skagit Valley           12.66m  +0.0  41-06.50
     12.30m(0.3) 12.66m(+0.0) 11.82m(1.5)    12.41m(0.8) 12.04m(0.8)
  9 Redlew, Nick                 Seattle U.              12.65m   0.2  41-06.00
     12.62m(+0.0)    12.65m(0.2) 12.51m(+0.0)
 10 Blanton, Amari               Saint Martin's          11.59m   0.9  38-00.25
           11.59m(0.9)

Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Collier, Emmi                Western Oregon          13.35m   43-09.75
      13.21m  12.11m  13.35m  12.70m  13.28m  12.91m
  2 Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin's          12.66m   41-06.50
      12.66m  12.10m  12.11m  12.16m  12.13m  12.44m
  3 Novikoff, Kahili             Saint Martin's          12.50m   41-00.25
      12.47m  12.03m  12.16m  12.36m  11.78m  12.50m
  4 Lawrence, Quiana             Saint Martin's          12.35m   40-06.25
      12.35m  11.82m  FOUL  11.52m  11.76m  12.08m
  5 Mortensen, Megan             Western Washington      12.28m   40-03.50
      11.24m  12.28m  11.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Fowler, Krystall             Green River CC          12.09m   39-08.00
      11.60m        12.09m  11.66m  11.75m
  7 Markham, Sammi               Seattle Pacific         12.03m   39-05.75
      11.62m  11.40m  11.84m  12.03m  11.94m  FOUL
  8 Lindseth, Alexa              Northwest U.            12.02m   39-05.25
      11.39m  11.76m  11.50m  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL
  9 Mayerl, April                Saint Martin's          11.82m   38-09.50
      11.42m  11.02m  11.15m  11.82m  10.99m  11.13m
 10 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.            11.06m   36-03.50
      11.06m  10.88m  10.93m
 11 Nelson, Ruby                 Olympic College          9.96m   32-08.25
      9.31m  9.96m  9.73m
 12 Conlan, Christina            Green River CC           9.64m   31-07.50
      9.50m  9.64m  9.32m
 13 Tauave, Charlett             Olympic College          9.41m   30-10.50
      9.05m  9.41m  9.11m
 14 Davis, Bailie                Green River CC           9.02m   29-07.25
      8.89m  FOUL  9.02m
 15 Buttice, Madison             Seattle Pacific          8.96m   29-04.75
      8.55m  8.55m  8.96m
 16 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.             8.93m   29-03.75
      8.93m  FOUL  8.28m
 17 Adair, Leah                  Olympic College          8.69m   28-06.25
      8.47m  8.69m  8.42m
 18 Kramer, Addison              British Columbia         6.93m   22-09.00
      FOUL  6.74m  6.93m

Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Kevin               Central Washington      15.03m   49-03.75
      14.85m  FOUL  15.03m  14.77m  14.70m  FOUL
  2 Miller, Scott                Everett CC              15.01m   49-03.00
      13.50m  15.01m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin's          14.78m   48-06.00
      14.30m  FOUL  13.94m  14.25m  FOUL  14.78m
  4 Fisher, Damien               Unattached              14.49m   47-06.50
      13.74m  FOUL  14.27m  14.49m  14.16m  14.05m
  5 Shumate, James               Central Washington      14.44m   47-04.50
      14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL
  5 Moore, Jeremy                Western Oregon          14.44m   47-04.50
      13.69m  FOUL  14.00m  14.44m  FOUL  14.32m
  7 Klippel, Kenny               Western Oregon          14.32m   46-11.75
      14.24m  13.57m  13.59m  14.19m  14.32m  13.94m
  8 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Washington      14.29m   46-10.75
      13.87m  FOUL  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ambrose, Tyler               Everett CC              13.96m   45-09.75
      13.47m  13.53m  13.96m  13.70m  13.49m  FOUL
 10 Huguenin, Cody               Unattached              13.75m   45-01.50
      13.75m  13.72m  13.65m
 11 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe          Saint Martin's          12.84m   42-01.50
      12.33m  12.84m  FOUL
 12 Keffer, Hunter               Olympic College         11.95m   39-02.50
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL
 13 Lee, Bryan                   Unattached              11.83m   38-09.75
      11.35m  11.36m  11.83m
 14 Jimenez, Dangelo             Everett CC              11.38m   37-04.00
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Huguenin, Ryan               Everett CC              10.91m   35-09.50
      10.91m  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic College          9.87m   32-04.75
      FOUL  9.87m  FOUL
 17 Przystupa, Michael           British Columbia         9.59m   31-05.75
      9.53m  9.59m  8.99m
 18 Zering, Josiah               Seattle Pacific          6.91m   22-08.00
      6.31m  6.68m  6.91m

Event 11  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Megan             Western Washington      46.08m     151-02
      FOUL  44.80m  FOUL  FOUL  43.42m  46.08m
  2 Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin's          41.06m     134-08
      FOUL  37.47m  39.32m  FOUL  36.96m  41.06m
  3 Lawrence, Quiana             Saint Martin's          40.33m     132-04
      34.35m  37.18m  34.69m  FOUL  40.33m  38.15m
  4 Novikoff, Kahili             Saint Martin's          39.85m     130-09
      37.90m  38.95m  38.25m  38.09m  39.85m  36.95m
  5 Homer, Aiyana                Central Washington      37.38m     122-08
      FOUL  37.38m  36.59m  36.63m  35.69m  FOUL
  5 Lindseth, Alexa              Northwest U.            37.38m     122-08
      36.69m  FOUL  36.47m  FOUL  FOUL  37.38m
  7 Markham, Sammi               Seattle Pacific         36.81m     120-09
      FOUL  33.60m  35.60m  34.91m  34.20m  36.81m
  8 Moore, Dorothy               Central Washington      36.22m     118-10
      33.21m  FOUL  35.58m  36.22m  FOUL  35.49m
  9 Collier, Emmi                Western Oregon          35.10m     115-02
      34.12m  33.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.10m
 10 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.            30.02m      98-06
      FOUL  28.78m  30.02m
 11 Fowler, Krystall             Green River CC          29.98m      98-04
      FOUL  FOUL  29.98m
 12 Pearson, Melissa             Unattached              29.67m      97-04
      29.67m  29.39m  28.56m
 13 Kasel, Kristen               Central Washington      28.55m      93-08
      FOUL  FOUL  28.55m
 14 Nelson, Ruby                 Olympic College         27.63m      90-08
      27.63m  25.03m  FOUL
 15 Davis, Bailie                Green River CC          25.15m      82-06
      FOUL  FOUL  25.15m
 16 Buttice, Madison             Seattle Pacific         24.72m      81-01
      FOUL  23.94m  24.72m
 17 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.            24.23m      79-06
      22.29m  FOUL  24.23m

Event 12  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Washington      51.33m     168-05
      FOUL  51.26m  FOUL  FOUL  51.33m  50.15m
  2 Miller, Scott                Everett CC              50.65m     166-02
      FOUL  46.67m  50.65m  FOUL  49.33m  49.14m
  3 Tafoya, Armando              Central Washington      48.64m     159-07
      46.77m  FOUL  FOUL  48.18m  48.64m  FOUL
  4 Moore, Jeremy                Western Oregon          43.99m     144-04
      FOUL  43.99m  41.81m
  5 Fisher, Damien               Unattached              43.80m     143-08
      FOUL  41.16m  43.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin's          43.80m     143-08
      41.83m  FOUL  43.80m  43.29m  FOUL  42.63m
  7 Shumate, James               Central Washington      43.68m     143-04
      42.70m  FOUL  40.79m  43.68m  FOUL  43.11m
  8 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              43.37m     142-03
      43.31m  43.37m  FOUL  FOUL  41.89m  FOUL
  9 Klippel, Kenny               Western Oregon          43.25m     141-11
      FOUL  43.25m  43.03m
 10 Hamidou, Brennan             Everett CC              42.62m     139-10
      39.65m  41.16m  42.62m
 11 Lee, Bryan                   Unattached              41.96m     137-08
      41.02m  38.36m  41.96m
 12 Lebesis, Theodore            Unattached              41.68m     136-09
      38.84m  39.96m  41.68m
 13 Huguenin, Ryan               Everett CC              36.80m     120-09
      36.80m  FOUL  36.52m
 14 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe          Saint Martin's          36.62m     120-02
      FOUL  FOUL  36.62m
 15 Jimenez, Dangelo             Everett CC              33.56m     110-01
      33.56m  33.44m  FOUL

Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Novikoff, Kahili             Saint Martin's          58.93m     193-04
      FOUL  58.93m  41.50m
  2 Rasche, Teagan               Langley Mustangs        52.16m     171-01
      49.74m  FOUL  47.32m  52.16m  46.72m  50.20m
  3 Wick, Ami                    Saint Martin's          47.48m     155-09
      46.21m  47.48m  45.92m  47.24m  46.70m  FOUL
  4 Rodgers, Angel               Saint Martin's          46.42m     152-03
      43.25m  44.66m  43.94m  46.42m  46.13m  43.90m
  5 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Washington      46.32m     152-00
      45.78m  40.91m  FOUL  42.30m  46.05m  46.32m
  6 Collier, Emmi                Western Oregon          44.75m     146-10
      40.88m  44.75m  FOUL  42.65m  41.00m  44.09m
  7 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser            44.29m     145-04
      43.28m  FOUL  FOUL  44.29m  43.36m  FOUL
  8 Moore, Dorothy               Central Washington      43.90m     144-00
      43.90m  42.70m  43.90m  42.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin's          42.81m     140-05
      39.85m  FOUL  42.81m  42.26m  39.02m  FOUL
 10 Youngers, Amanda             Central Washington      42.71m     140-01
      FOUL  42.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 DeYoung, Alexa               Seattle U.              39.52m     129-08
      36.92m  39.52m  39.07m
 12 Homer, Aiyana                Central Washington      38.72m     127-00
      FOUL  38.72m  38.17m
 13 Lawrence, Quiana             Saint Martin's          38.49m     126-03
      36.45m  36.74m  38.49m
 14 Adair, Leah                  Olympic College         36.71m     120-05
      36.71m  34.87m  30.48m
 15 Fowler, Krystall             Green River CC          34.92m     114-07
      30.78m  32.18m  34.92m
 16 Mortensen, Megan             Western Washington      30.55m     100-03
      30.55m  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Pearson, Melissa             Unattached              26.26m      86-02
      26.08m  24.83m  26.26m
 18 Tauave, Charlett             Olympic College         24.86m      81-07
      22.73m  24.86m  18.90m
 19 Davis, Bailie                Green River CC          21.51m      70-07
      21.51m  FOUL  17.25m
 20 Conlan, Christina            Green River CC          19.40m      63-08
      19.40m  FOUL  FOUL

Event 14  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Kevin               Central Washington      58.46m     191-09
      54.33m  58.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tafoya, Armando              Central Washington      53.66m     176-00
      49.42m  53.66m  FOUL  51.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin's          50.23m     164-09
      49.46m  48.32m  50.23m  FOUL  49.81m  49.19m
  4 Behncke, Peter               Simon Fraser            49.66m     162-11
      FOUL  46.15m  49.66m  FOUL  FOUL  48.29m
  5 Fualefau, Vincent            Saint Martin's          49.46m     162-03
      FOUL  46.62m  FOUL  FOUL  49.46m  46.43m
  6 Lee, Bryan                   Unattached              47.61m     156-02
      44.71m  46.31m  46.19m  FOUL  FOUL  47.61m
  7 Seanoa II, Malaki            Seattle U.              46.19m     151-06
      FOUL  FOUL  43.80m  45.29m  46.19m  44.20m
  8 Scaffa, Chris                Seattle U.              44.57m     146-03
      FOUL  43.17m  44.22m  44.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Shumate, James               Central Washington      43.36m     142-03
      40.91m  41.59m  43.36m  38.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              42.97m     141-00
      42.97m  42.41m  FOUL
 11 Legare, D. Conner            Olympic College         42.28m     138-08
      39.11m  42.28m  41.75m
 12 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe          Saint Martin's          37.99m     124-08
      36.12m  37.99m  FOUL
 13 Ambrose, Tyler               Everett CC              29.25m      95-11
      FOUL  29.25m  20.40m

Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reichert, Katie              Western Washington      47.96m     157-04
      FOUL  41.21m  47.96m  44.44m  46.34m  46.30m
  2 Farner, Michaela             Seattle Pacific         41.47m     136-01
      37.91m  39.26m  41.47m  FOUL  41.12m  40.96m
  3 Avalos, Deanna               Saint Martin's          40.44m     132-08
      40.44m  FOUL  38.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Whistocken, Angelique        Central Washington      39.82m     130-08
      37.43m  39.82m  38.78m  35.96m  38.07m  FOUL
  5 Byer, Selina                 Simon Fraser            38.67m     126-10
      36.88m  36.23m  38.67m  37.28m  36.60m  FOUL
  6 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana     Central Washington      38.55m     126-06
               37.43m  38.55m  37.39m
  7 Youngers, Amanda             Central Washington      36.45m     119-07
      36.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pauley, Jaclyn               Langley Mustangs        34.68m     113-09
      30.96m  34.58m  34.68m  33.98m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Burke, Corinne               Northwest U.            34.40m     112-10
      34.36m  33.61m  33.33m  34.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Grothen, Chantal             Northwest U.            34.26m     112-05
      33.02m  FOUL  34.26m
 11 Koke, Audra                  Green River CC          33.71m     110-07
      33.71m  30.60m  FOUL
 12 Westerlund, Austasia         Green River CC          33.11m     108-07
      32.56m  28.03m  33.11m
 13 Lebesis, Victoria            Central Washington      32.04m     105-01
      30.70m  32.04m  FOUL
 14 Elmore, Brayana              Olympic College         31.70m     104-00
      FOUL  31.70m  31.68m
 15 Arce, Aubrey                 Olympic College         28.09m      92-02
      28.09m  26.19m  FOUL
 16 Adair, Leah                  Olympic College         24.20m      79-05
      24.20m  23.91m  FOUL

Event 16  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hirst, Slater                Western Washington      64.32m     211-00
      57.96m  FOUL  63.39m  62.96m  60.18m  64.32m
  2 Haskin, John                 Western Washington      62.77m     205-11
      56.54m  58.75m  62.77m  58.59m  FOUL  57.22m
  3 Larson, Justin               Western Oregon          62.22m     204-02
      59.25m  60.97m  FOUL  57.40m  62.22m  58.80m
  4 Ellingson, Jordan            Langley Mustangs        53.26m     174-09
      49.42m  53.26m  51.82m  50.12m  49.87m  50.94m
  5 Reston, Brent                Langley Mustangs        51.90m     170-03
      51.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Seanoa II, Malaki            Seattle U.              51.30m     168-04
      49.57m  FOUL  51.30m  FOUL  49.89m  FOUL
  7 Chavez, Michael              Central Washington      49.30m     161-09
      49.30m  FOUL  FOUL  49.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Leslie, Jered                Northwest U.            48.40m     158-09
      FOUL  48.40m  FOUL
  9 Claeys, Spencer              Olympic College         47.33m     155-03
      45.63m  47.30m  46.95m  47.33m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Herzog, Jacob                Unattached              46.98m     154-02
      46.98m  46.26m  45.34m
 11 Huguenin, Ryan               Everett CC              44.34m     145-06
      44.34m  FOUL  42.71m
 12 Karamanian, Jacob            Simon Fraser            44.10m     144-08
      44.10m  44.00m  FOUL
 13 Mahler, Michael              Trinity Lutheran        30.37m      99-08
      27.63m  30.37m  29.67m

Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jalbert, Maddie              Western Washington    39:19.83
  2 Flannery, Marissa            Northwest U.          41:17.36
  3 Beyerlien, Tera              Everett CC            41:21.38
  4 Arigo, Meghan                Seattle U.            41:48.74
  5 Templeton, Meghan            Skagit Swift          42:23.94

Event 18  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Castillo, Juan               Western Washington    32:30.65
  2 Jones, Will                  Western Washington    32:47.08
  3 Freshwaters, Cameron         Western Washington    33:41.41
  4 Reilly, Brian                Green River CC        34:25.28
  5 Cintron, Manuel              Green River CC        35:16.35
  6 Pletcher, Marty              Western Washington    35:23.20

Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Steen, Katelyn               Western Washington    16:35.53
  2 Crossman, Bronwyn            Whatcom Tesseract     16:51.23
  3 Eggleston, Dani              Central Washington    17:18.99
  4 Rogers, Megan                Central Washington    17:22.16
  5 Laiblin, Alexandra           Western Washington    17:59.05
  6 Dowdell, Hannah              Central Washington    18:02.58
  7 Hedberg, Emily               Seattle U.            18:03.57
  8 Estabrook, Sarah             Northwest U.          18:03.84
  9 Charleson, Mary              Seattle Pacific       18:07.96
 10 Taferre, Sara                Western Washington    18:08.50
 11 Governor, Meagan             Northwest U.          18:11.16
 12 Calvert, Hannah              Seattle Pacific       18:14.57
 13 Hutchison, Maddie            Western Washington    18:16.32
 14 Marikis, Sofia               Western Washington    18:41.55
 15 Stelling, Lillianna          Western Washington    18:45.32
 16 Frederick, Lindsay           Seattle U.            18:58.90
 17 Kettel, Hailey               Seattle Pacific       19:13.58
 18 McEachern, Molly             Western Washington    19:25.38
 19 Zeitler, Kiley               Seattle Pacific       19:49.94
 20 Partsch, Renee               Olympic College       20:13.48
 21 Bergstrom, Natalie           Central Washington    20:18.14
 22 Barritt, Bryanna             Whatcom Tesseract     20:42.63
 23 Sowards, Rachel              Trinity Lutheran      21:37.59

Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Griffith, Isaac              Western Washington     8:40.0h
  2 Welch, Nick                  Club Northwest         8:53.99
  3 Colyn, Nickolas              Langley Mustangs       9:02.41
  4 Darlington, Dylan            Central Washington     9:09.01
  5 Skiles, Chad                 Everett CC             9:11.43
  6 Sager, Kyler                 Everett CC             9:16.97
  7 Hunt, Josh                   Saint Martin's         9:34.92
  8 Engel, Harry                 Central Washington     9:39.31

Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Yee, Regan                   Langley Mustangs      10:22.41
  2 O'Connor, Haley              Western Washington    10:38.54
  3 Chinchar, Erin               Central Washington    10:42.69
  4 Rawlins, Jessica             Seattle Pacific       11:01.04
  5 Lassere, Rebecca             Seattle U.            11:21.68
  6 Cairns, Brianna              British Columbia      11:29.51
  7 Tyburczy, Katie              Western Washington    11:29.98
  8 Grant, Brittany              Western Washington    11:50.88
  9 Sears, Emily                 Northwest U.          12:09.21
 10 Anderson, Nicole             Western Oregon        12:11.69
 11 Ramsey, Kat                  Olympic College       12:37.43

Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Beagley, Brady               Steeple Duck           9:15.61
  2 Holloway, Zach               Western Oregon         9:16.39
  3 Deschiffert, Joel            Unnat                  9:26.20
  4 Bourgeois, Michael           British Columbia       9:31.67
  5 McLaughlin, Nathan           Seattle U.             9:37.68
  6 Baker, AJ                    Unattached             9:39.90
  7 Heckman, Jasper              Saint Martin's         9:47.66
  8 Nicol, Mason                 Everett CC             9:51.13
  9 Charlton, Braeden            Simon Fraser           9:51.33
 10 Ripley, Noah                 Western Washington     9:57.70
 11 Thompson, Ryan               Central Washington     9:58.49
 12 Willis, Dean                 Northwest U.           9:59.30
 13 Hansen, Daniel               Trinity Lutheran      10:04.82
 14 Nelson, Alex                 Saint Martin's        10:11.74
 15 Dietz, Stephen               Unattached            10:15.83
 16 Bahena, Rogelio              Everett CC            10:25.83
 17 Redburn, Max                 Olympic College       10:45.92
 18 Larson, Skyler               Saint Martin's        11:06.0h

Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 British Columbia  'A'                                 48.59
     1) Tsun, Fiona                     2) Reid, Erin
     3) Motsi, Tanya                    4) Tourigny, Katherine
  2 Western Washington  'A'                               48.99
     1) Ivancic, Veronica               2) Reynolds, Gracia
     3) Ivancic, Rachel                 4) Svastisalee, Deja
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                       49.04
     1) Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa)   2) Wachter, Abby
     3) Sparkman, Maia                  4) Lichter, Madison
  4 Olympic College  'A'                                  50.12
     1) Flemming, Kamina                2) Mills, Emily
     3) Hudson, Hannah                  4) Millsap, Jolene
  5 Trinity Lutheran  'A'                                 51.37
     1) Weaver, Terrika                 2) Fraser, Ashleigh
     3) Clark, Tasia                    4) Clayton, Rheyanah

Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                               41.52
     1) Binkerd, Alex                   2) Donigian, Alex
     3) Watson, Brett                   4) Schmidt, Nathaniel
  2 Corban  'A'                                           41.78
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Ybarra, Jacob
     3) Martin, Nathan                  4) Trofimchik, Michael
  3 Team Salty  'A'                                       42.36
     1) Mack, Bryan                     2) Gruger, Shane
     3) Smith, Devon                    4) Tilley, Alex
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  43.04
     1) Ferguson, David                 2) Harris, Peyton
     3) Straker, RJ                     4) Paulk, Clifford
  5 Trinity Lutheran  'A'                                 44.75
     1) Manago, Anthony                 2) Matson, Eric
     3) Randle, Therron                 4) Steele, Josiah
  6 Skagit Valley  'A'                                    45.59
     1) Dominguez, Cesar                2) Grandy, Brandon
     3) Carson, Ian                     4) Johnson, Brant
  7 Team Salty  'B'                                       53.27
     1) O'Connell, Matt                 2) Myhre, Kevin
     3) Freeman, Josh                   4) Dye, Alex

Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon              Saint Martin's         4:35.56
  2 Guenther, Taylor             Western Washington     4:39.13
  3 Garcia, Kristen              Whatcom Tesseract      4:41.47
  4 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Washington     4:43.28
  5 Horn, Katelynn               Everett CC             4:44.41
  6 Thornton, Mikhaila           Western Washington     4:45.92
  7 Reiter, Austen               Western Washington     4:48.27
  8 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tesseract      4:49.86
  9 Ginley-Hiddinger, Nicole     Club Northwest         4:59.05
 10 Erickson, Johanna            Seattle U.             4:59.28
 11 Jordan, Alyssa               Everett CC             5:05.05
 12 Ffitch, Taylor               Club Northwest         5:05.84
 13 Lopez, Yadira                Trinity Lutheran       5:07.16
 14 Shiflett, Camille            Olympic College        5:10.02
 15 Waterman, Olivia             Everett CC             5:12.99
 16 Kruell, Haley                Seattle U.             5:15.61
 17 Mahal, Lily                  Simon Fraser           5:18.24
 18 Cho, Erina                   Simon Fraser           5:19.45
 19 Truong, Laura                Trinity Lutheran       5:32.63

Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.           3:54.54
  2 Neufeld, Levi                Unnat                  3:54.82
  3 Brown, Dylan                 Western Washington     3:57.00
  4 Overbay, Collin              Seattle U.             3:57.82
  5 Charbonneau, Joe             Seattle U.             3:59.94
  6 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Pacific        4:00.50
  7 Weaver, Chay                 Seattle U.             4:01.67
  8 McCranie, Cody               Western Washington     4:02.12
  9 Hebert, Jacques              Seattle U.             4:02.65
 10 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Pacific        4:06.42
 11 Irvine, Justin               Western Washington     4:08.07
 12 Yoke, Justin                 Trinity Lutheran       4:08.84
 13 Flynn, Kian                  Club Northwest         4:11.53
 14 Flannery, Tyler              Seattle U.             4:12.37
 15 Halladay, Ben                Seattle Pacific        4:12.50
 16 Hurst, Nick                  Unattached             4:15.51
 17 Rodrigues, Louis             Seattle U.             4:18.97
 18 Ramsey, Kyle                 Olympic College        4:20.42
 19 Wallin, Brennan              Green River CC         4:22.33
 20 Davis, John                  Green River CC         4:22.94
 21 Byram, Lloyd                 Trinity Lutheran       4:23.34
 22 Hunt, Josh                   Saint Martin's         4:26.16
 23 Hansen, Daniel               Trinity Lutheran       4:28.36
 24 O'Connell, Jacob             Green River CC         4:30.93
 25 Dumas, Robert                Olympic College        5:34.75

Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Howe, Michelle               Unattached               14.48   NWI
  2 Petersen, Lisa               Saint Martin's           15.16   NWI
  3 Banfro, Tianna               Central Washington       15.41   NWI
  4 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC               15.89   NWI
  5 Vasina, Viktoriya            Central Washington       17.59   NWI
  6 Hartford, Marina             Olympic College          19.46   NWI

Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Milbrandt, Travis            Western Washington       14.41   0.3
  2 Myers, Logan                 Western Washington       15.00   0.3
  3 Dobson, Kaleb                Western Oregon           15.02   0.3
  4 Przystupa, Michael           British Columbia         15.61   0.3
  5 Harris, Peyton               Seattle Pacific          15.94   0.3
  6 Martin, Nathan               Corban                   16.87   0.3

Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ali                Central Washington       59.01   2
  2 Harmon, Ashley               Central Washington       59.49   2
  3 Reynolds, Gracia             Western Washington       59.64   2
  4 McDaniel, Ericka             Northwest U.           1:00.63   2
  5 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC             1:01.22   2
  6 Millsap, Jolene              Olympic College        1:01.60   2
  7 Ryker, Liz                   Central Washington     1:01.67   2
  8 Hood, Anna                   Central Washington     1:01.92   1
  9 Carandang, Alexis            Saint Martin's         1:03.57   1
 10 Geary, Caitlin               British Columbia       1:04.95   2
 11 Jeffs, Jenna                 Trinity Lutheran       1:05.12   1
 12 Sheline, Amber               Olympic College        1:17.95   1

Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aono, Michael                Vancouver Th             46.96   3
  2 Swanson, Nathan              Corban                   48.97   3
  3 Lopez, Mario                 Seattle Pacific          49.31   3
  4 McArthur, Ryan               Western Washington       49.35   3
  5 Pollard, Eric                British Columbia         49.84   3
  6 Moreton, Chris               Seattle Pacific          50.20   3
  7 Amaitsa, Amadi               Corban                   50.30   3
  8 Arndt, Darren                Central Washington       51.11   2
  9 Litherland, Quinn            Unattached               51.31   2
 10 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Washington       51.39   2
 11 Bohuslavizki, Christian      Corban                   51.76   3
 12 Johnson, Cordell             Everett CC               52.25   2
 13 House, Cody                  Saint Martin's           52.37   2
 14 Michael, Aaron               Saint Martin's           52.49   2
 15 Ali, Abdiqufar               Green River CC           52.82   1
 16 Ramsey, Justin               Seattle Pacific          52.90   2
 17 Karamanian, Jacob            Simon Fraser             53.49   1
 18 King, Mckenzie               Everett CC               54.23   2
 19 Neufeld, Levi                Unnat                    54.28   1
 20 Bosman, Kean                 Everett CC               54.68   1
 21 Kier, Andrew                 Saint Martin's           54.89   1
 22 Baker, Alexander             Trinity Lutheran         58.21   1

Event 31  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Howe, Michelle               Unattached               12.26   NWI  3
  2 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.               12.55   NWI  3
  3 Lichter, Madison             Seattle U.               12.67   NWI  3
  4 Ivancic, Rachel              Western Washington       12.73   NWI  3
  5 Flemming, Kamina             Olympic College          12.76   NWI  3
  6 Petersen, Lisa               Saint Martin's           12.80   NWI  3
  7 Mills, Emily                 Olympic College          12.86   2.5  2
  8 Millsap, Jolene              Olympic College          12.88   2.5  2
  9 Kamm, Deseree                Central Washington       13.06   2.5  2
 10 Conlin, Ryan                 Seattle Pacific          13.08   2.5  2
 11 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin's           13.11   NWI  3
 12 Martin, Diamond              Central Washington       13.15   NWI  3
 13 Wu, Valerie                  Seattle U.               13.22   2.5  2
 14 Kunst, Cassidy               Central Washington       13.43   2.5  2
 15 Fraser, Ashleigh             Trinity Lutheran         13.45   2.5  2
 16 Weaver, Terrika              Trinity Lutheran         13.55   1.6  1
 17 Shcherbina, Alena            Green River CC           13.93   1.6  1
 18 Hudson, Hannah               Olympic College          14.14   2.5  2
 19 Bushong-Gearardo, Cheyan     Trinity Lutheran         15.11   1.6  1

Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abosi, Stephen               British Columbia         10.83   2.5  3
  2 Drew, Donovan                Unattached               10.90   2.5  3
  2 Ayin, Nicholas               Trinity Western          10.90   2.5  3
  4 Martin, Nathan               Corban                   10.94   2.5  3
  5 Binkerd, Alex                Western Washington       10.96   0.2  1
  6 Tilley, Alex                 Team Salty               10.99   2.5  3
  7 Mack, Bryan                  Unattached               11.04   2.5  3
  8 Johnson, Brett               Corban                   11.04   2.5  3
  9 Hammer, Tyler                Green River CC           11.13   NWI  2
 10 Gruger, Shane                Team Salty               11.20   NWI  2
 11 Paulk, Clifford              Seattle Pacific          11.22   NWI  2
 12 Ferguson, David              Seattle Pacific          11.26   2.5  3
 13 Chhim, Somit                 Western Washington       11.29   0.2  1
 14 Mataya, Rudy                 Western Washington       11.37   0.2  1
 15 Tabacchi, Bastian            Unattached               11.38   NWI  2
 16 Straker, RJ                  Seattle Pacific          11.44   NWI  2
 17 DeHart, Jaric                Western Washington       11.52   NWI  2
 18 Obas, Josh                   Green River CC           11.52   NWI  2
 19 Basuel, Gavin                Saint Martin's           11.68   NWI  2
 20 Hoff, Christian              Green River CC           11.72   0.2  1
 21 Lee, Patrick                 Central Washington       11.81   0.2  1
 22 Roque, Luis                  Green River CC           11.82   0.2  1
 23 Yoro, Christian              Saint Martin's           12.06   0.2  1
 24 Martinez, Marco              Central Washington       12.32   0.2  1

Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Phan, Chynna                 Seattle Pacific        2:16.78
  2 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Washington     2:18.68
  3 Harradine, Meg               Langley Mustangs       2:19.38
  4 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Washington     2:20.46
  5 Garcia, Kristen              Whatcom Tesseract      2:20.61
  6 Graham, Taylor               Western Washington     2:21.04
  7 Mathison, Jessie             Seattle Pacific        2:21.23
  8 Long, Robi                   Northwest U.           2:21.45
  9 Sowers, Ali                  Seattle Pacific        2:23.77
 10 Reiter, Austen               Western Washington     2:23.92
 11 Thornton, Mikhaila           Western Washington     2:24.01
 12 Lystad, Shandon              Northwest U.           2:24.63
 13 McKinney, Kaitlyn            Central Washington     2:25.66
 14 Egge, Kelly                  Everett CC             2:26.12
 15 Eldridge, Dani               Saint Martin's         2:27.34
 16 Dobie, Reta                  Simon Fraser           2:28.63
 17 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tesseract      2:29.13
 18 McCloskey, Claire            Saint Martin's         2:30.01
 19 Ramsey, Kat                  Olympic College        2:38.55
 20 Kirpach, Sofiya              Trinity Lutheran       2:38.90
 21 Kissinger, Katie             Green River CC         3:06.01
 22 Sheline, Amber               Olympic College        3:06.18

Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Krause, Frank                Saint Martin's         1:54.32
  2 Marshall, Adam               Langley Mustangs       1:54.46
  3 Larsen, Cole                 British Columbia       1:54.99
  4 Hughey, Mitchell             Saint Martin's         1:56.34
  5 Jasperson, James             Everett CC             1:56.58
  6 Rajala, Devin                British Columbia       1:58.48
  7 Nicol, Mason                 Everett CC             1:59.12
  8 Hayes, Conner                Unattached             1:59.19
  9 King, Jamin                  Club Northwest         1:59.50
 10 Fejeran, Gabe                Green River CC         1:59.50
 11 Leaf, Ron                    Central Washington     1:59.98
 12 Wiedmer, Colin               Saint Martin's         2:00.61
 13 Davis III, Gary              Unattached             2:00.88
 14 Espinoza, Jack               Everett CC             2:01.13
 15 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Pacific        2:01.19
 16 De Jong, Tyler               Langley Mustangs       2:01.23
 17 Dominguez, Cesar             Skagit Valley          2:01.39
 17 Siler, Cameron               Trinity Lutheran       2:01.39
 19 Sager, Kyler                 Everett CC             2:01.65
 20 Weaver, Chay                 Seattle U.             2:01.74
 21 Sprague, Kieran              Central Washington     2:02.10
 22 Guisinger, Brian             Northwest U.           2:02.47
 23 Dong, Chris                  British Columbia       2:02.53
 24 Conrad, Ben                  Simon Fraser           2:02.63
 25 Sterling, Clark              Seattle Pacific        2:03.29
 26 Gin, Jordan                  Langley Mustangs       2:03.33
 27 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Pacific        2:03.50
 28 Halladay, Ben                Seattle Pacific        2:03.97
 29 Griffis, Logan               Northwest U.           2:05.20
 30 Beasley, Keith               Green River CC         2:05.77
 31 Ramsey, Kyle                 Olympic College        2:07.99
 32 Carson, Ian                  Skagit Valley          2:08.82
 33 Strom, Hank                  Everett CC             2:09.09
 34 Lindsey, Ka'eo               Seattle Pacific        2:09.31
 35 Redburn, Max                 Olympic College        2:13.25
 36 Hauck, Michael               Trinity Lutheran       2:17.27
 37 Davis, John                  Green River CC         2:19.41
 38 O'Connell, Jacob             Green River CC         2:20.20
 39 Mohamed, Farhan              Green River CC         2:21.29
 40 Dumas, Robert                Olympic College        2:40.79

Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bland, Emily                 Everett CC             1:03.71   2
  2 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin's         1:05.18   2
  3 Svastisalee, Deja            Western Washington     1:05.93   2
  4 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oregon         1:06.33   2
  5 Tims, Jalen                  Seattle Pacific        1:06.34   2
  6 Kramer, Addison              British Columbia       1:07.26   2
  7 Wachter, Abby                Seattle U.             1:07.90   1
  8 Knudson, Laura               Western Oregon         1:08.56   2
  9 Joy, Juliana                 Central Washington     1:10.79   2
 10 Kunst, Cassidy               Central Washington     1:12.95   1
 11 Hartford, Marina             Olympic College        1:14.71   1

Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Randle, Therron              Trinity Lutheran         54.53
  2 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin's           56.51
  3 Mickelson, Dennzell          Central Washington       57.00
  4 Scott, Trevaughn             Central Washington       57.12
  5 Wilson, Jade                 Western Washington       57.76
  6 Harris, Peyton               Seattle Pacific          59.24
  7 DeJesus, Rod                 Olympic College        1:01.57
  8 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Central Washington     1:06.00

Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Banfro, Tianna               Central Washington       25.91   1.1  3
  2 Ivancic, Veronica            Western Washington       25.99   1.1  3
  3 Anderson, Ali                Central Washington       26.03   1.1  3
  4 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.               26.11   1.1  3
  5 Mills, Emily                 Olympic College          26.13   0.8  2
  6 Clayton, Rheyanah            Trinity Lutheran         26.78   0.8  2
  7 Martin, Diamond              Central Washington       27.00   0.8  2
  8 Ryker, Liz                   Central Washington       27.05   1.1  3
  9 Conlin, Ryan                 Seattle Pacific          27.13   0.8  2
 10 Flemming, Kamina             Olympic College          27.17   1.1  3
 11 Kamm, Deseree                Central Washington       27.22   0.8  2
 12 Sparkman, Maia               Seattle U.               27.28   1.2  1
 13 Hood, Anna                   Central Washington       27.32   0.8  2
 14 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin's           27.54   1.1  3
 15 Lichter, Madison             Seattle U.               27.84   1.1  3
 16 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin's           28.22   0.8  2
 17 Weaver, Terrika              Trinity Lutheran         28.42   1.2  1
 18 Hudson, Hannah               Olympic College          28.56   0.8  2
 19 Shcherbina, Alena            Green River CC           29.18   1.2  1
 20 Bushong-Gearardo, Cheyan     Trinity Lutheran         34.29   1.2  1

Event 38  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Linde, James                 Trinity Western          21.46   1.2  4
  2 Donigian, Alex               Western Washington       21.55   1.2  4
  3 Johnson, Brett               Corban                   22.01   1.2  4
  4 Ayin, Nicholas               Trinity Western          22.22   1.2  4
  5 Ferguson, David              Seattle Pacific          22.35   1.2  4
  6 Lopez, Mario                 Seattle Pacific          22.46   1.0  3
  7 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                   22.67   1.2  4
  8 Moreton, Chris               Seattle Pacific          22.72   1.0  3
  9 Brocklesby, Jayson           Olympic College          22.73   1.0  3
  9 Schmidt, Nathaniel           Western Washington       22.73   1.2  4
 11 Dhillon, Hameet              Simon Fraser             22.87   1.2  4
 12 Arndt, Darren                Central Washington       23.00   1.0  3
 13 Amaitsa, Amadi               Corban                   23.06   1.1  2
 14 Paulk, Clifford              Seattle Pacific          23.07   1.0  3
 15 Straker, RJ                  Seattle Pacific          23.32   1.0  3
 16 House, Cody                  Saint Martin's           23.44   1.1  2
 17 Ramsey, Justin               Seattle Pacific          23.50   1.1  2
 18 Johnson, Cordell             Everett CC               23.51   0.7  1
 19 Obas, Josh                   Green River CC           23.57   1.1  2
 20 Davis III, Gary              Unattached               23.67   1.1  2
 21 DeHart, Jaric                Western Washington       23.88   1.1  2
 22 Basuel, Gavin                Saint Martin's           23.97   1.1  2
 23 Michael, Aaron               Saint Martin's           24.08   1.0  3
 24 King, Mckenzie               Everett CC               24.36   0.7  1
 25 Kier, Andrew                 Saint Martin's           24.38   1.1  2
 26 Bosman, Kean                 Everett CC               24.52   0.7  1
 27 Martinez, Marco              Central Washington       25.67   0.7  1
 28 Wallin, Brennan              Green River CC           25.76   0.7  1
 29 Baker, Alexander             Trinity Lutheran         26.59   0.7  1
 30 Mahler, Michael              Trinity Lutheran         26.80   0.7  1

Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon              Saint Martin's        10:03.58
  2 Horn, Katelynn               Everett CC            10:57.98
  3 Fosnacht, Kenna              Saint Martin's        11:04.02
  4 Jordan, Alyssa               Everett CC            11:04.58
  5 Eldredge, Brenna             Central Washington    11:16.12
  6 Waterman, Olivia             Everett CC            11:32.74
  7 Ide, Nicole                  Saint Martin's        11:56.42
  8 Pedro-Trujillo, Dalia        Saint Martin's        12:01.48
  9 Nunez, Victoria              Saint Martin's        12:04.30

Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Reedy, Tabor                 Western Washington    14:50.71
  2 Romey, Max                   Western Washington    14:51.34
  3 Peterson, Ryan               Western Washington    14:56.3h
  4 Spencer, Rudy                Central Washington    15:05.41
  5 Wise, Andrew                 Western Washington    15:14.92
  6 Lutz, Matthew                Western Washington    15:20.20
  7 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin's        15:21.64
  8 Cannon, Tyler                Unattached            15:24.92
  9 VanDooren, Tyler             Club Northwest        15:25.65
 10 Richards, Nathan             Western Washington    15:26.41
 11 Mounier, Nick                Western Washington    15:27.21
 12 Nakao, Joey                  Seattle U.            15:31.90
 13 Javier, Kaleb                Central Washington    15:39.55
 14 Olson, Collin                Seattle U.            15:40.15
 15 Fisher, Christopher          Club Northwest        15:40.18
 16 Johnson, Cory                Western Washington    15:48.14
 17 Cole, Kyle                   Northwest U.          15:49.04
 18 Riordan, Ruben               Club Northwest        15:50.15
 19 Martinez, Alex               Central Washington    15:50.95
 20 Jasperson, James             Everett CC            15:52.17
 21 Comer, Brian                 Seattle Pacific       15:54.01
 22 Bywater, John                Unattached            15:54.26
 23 Hille, Miles                 Seattle U.            15:54.67
 24 Boston, Josh                 Central Washington    16:03.54
 25 Deshazer, Brandon            Northwest U.          16:13.02
 26 Spencer, Nick                Unattached            16:16.51
 27 Baker, AJ                    Unattached            16:20.06
 28 Paulson, Kyle                Central Washington    16:20.16
 29 Schwittay, Matt              Everett CC            16:31.71
 30 Kondro, Michael              Ucac                  16:37.68
 31 Dietz, Stephen               Unattached            16:43.01
 32 Castillo, David              Trinity Lutheran      17:13.02
 33 Zaldivar, Edson              Green River CC        17:22.31
 34 Hartmaier, Kurt              Unattached            17:47.91
 35 Huff, David                  Green River CC        18:08.90
 36 Mattox, Kevin                Green River CC        18:31.0h

Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             4:00.29
     1) Reynolds, Gracia                2) O'Connor, Haley
     3) Ivancic, Rachel                 4) Ivancic, Veronica
  2 Olympic College  'A'                                4:06.58
     1) Mills, Emily                    2) Hudson, Hannah
     3) Ramsey, Kat                     4) Millsap, Jolene
  3 Northwest U.  'A'                                   4:11.77
     1) McDaniel, Ericka                2) Long, Robi
     3) Lystad, Shandon                 4) Estabrook, Sarah
  4 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 4:20.35
     1) Carandang, Alexis               2) Eldridge, Dani
     3) McCloskey, Claire               4) Teigen, Megan
  5 Trinity Lutheran  'A'                               4:32.74
     1) Jeffs, Jenna                    2) Kirpach, Sofiya
     3) Lopez, Yadira                   4) Clayton, Rheyanah

Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                         3:17.23   2
     1) Amaitsa, Amadi                  2) Swanson, Nathan
     3) Johnson, Brett                  4) Trofimchik, Michael
  2 Western Washington  'A'                             3:19.16   2
     1) Binkerd, Alex                   2) Watson, Brett
     3) Wilson, Jade                    4) McArthur, Ryan
  3 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 3:27.25   2
     1) Sissel, Ty                      2) Krause, Frank
     3) Wiedmer, Colin                  4) Hughey, Mitchell
  4 Trinity Lutheran  'A'                               3:32.76   2
     1) Randle, Therron                 2) Yoke, Justin
     3) Siler, Cameron                  4) Matson, Eric
  5 Green River CC  'A'                                 3:34.17   2
     1) Ali, Abdiqufar                  2) Fejeran, Gabe
     3) Beasley, Keith                  4) Wallin, Brennan
  6 Central Washington  'A'                             3:35.08   2
     1) Scott, Trevaughn                2) Sprague, Kieran
     3) Darlington, Dylan               4) Leaf, Ron
  7 Team Salty  'A'                                     3:35.55   2
     1) Tilley, Alex                    2) Myhre, Kevin
     3) David, Toby                     4) O'Connell, Matt
  8 Northwest U.  'A'                                   3:37.57   2
     1) Ferguson, Jonathan              2) Willis, Dean
     3) Griffis, Logan                  4) Deshazer, Brandon
  9 Skagit Valley  'A'                                  3:38.27   1
     1) Dominguez, Cesar                2) Grandy, Brandon
     3) Carson, Ian                     4) Johnson, Brant
 10 Olympic College  'A'                                3:54.11   1
     1) DeJesus, Rod                    2) Ramsey, Kyle
     3) Redburn, Max                    4) Dumas, Robert
 11 Trinity Lutheran  'B'                               3:58.36   1
     1) Hauck, Michael                  2) Byram, Lloyd
     3) Marshall, Isaiah                4) Castillo

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.