• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Royal City High School Invitational

Guelph, ON
April 20th, 2016

Licensed to Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 21/04/2016 01:15 PM
                   Royal City Invitational 2016 - 15/04/2015                   
                                 Track & Field                                 
                             St. James HS Complex                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1    99 Marteniuk, Sydney      Cameron Heig             11.77  15 
  2   776 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teres             12.06   3 
  3   976 Banac, Veronica        St James Chs             12.17  15 
  4   263 Ussher, Amber          Centennial C             12.41   7 
  5   422 Caroline, Paquin       Garth Webb S             12.45   3 
  6   111 Ramseyer, Jessie       Cameron Heig             12.48  15 
  7   256 Patrick, Alexus        Centennial C             12.69   9 
  8   903 Romero, Samantha       Our Lady of              12.70   4 
  9   510 Asare, Joelle          Henry Carr C             12.83  12 
 10   557 Persaud, Melissa       Holy Trinity             12.84  17 
 10   230 Champagne, Amber       Centennial C             12.84   2 
 12   578 Goode, Tiana           John F. Ross             12.99  10 
 13  1260 Desai, Kakshi          Turner Fento             13.05   2 
 14   953 Mwalwanda, Maia        Sir John A M             13.10   3 
 15   821 Whyte, Jayden          Orangeville              13.12   9 
 16   252 Mirotta, Elizabeth     Centennial C             13.17   4 
 17   467 Ferigo, Taylor         Guelph Colle             13.19   1 
 18   809 MacGregor, Avery       Orangeville              13.25  12 
 19   524 Henry, Delove          Henry Carr C             13.30  11 
 20   565 White, Jamie           Holy Trinity             13.31  15 
 20    40 Markovinovic, Celi     Bishop Macdo             13.31  13 
 22  1025 Petty, Hannah          St James Chs             13.33   7 
 23   991 Doucette, Bella        St James Chs             13.38  14 
 24   182 Lahaie, Leah           Catholic Cen             13.46   8 
 25   501 Vu, Chi                Guelph Colle             13.49   4 
 26   828 Benninger, Sydney      Our Lady of              13.52   3 
 26  1302 Hood, Grace            Westside Sec             13.52   2 
 28    75 Bryan, Tayjah          Cameron Heig             13.55  17 
 29   208 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Cen             13.57   7 
 30   384 Marston, Ally          F.E. Madill              13.60  13 
 31  1021 Ocon, Ariana           St James Chs             13.66  14 
 32   772 Sillers, Rebekah       Mother Teres             13.68   3 
 33   633 Oriyomi, Mide          King's Chris             13.71  15 
 34   922 Ampopowah, Rebecca     Sir John A M             13.78   4 
 35  1369 Edwards, Savannah      Bill Crothers SS         13.81  12 
 35   346 Winget, Kenna          Centre Welli             13.81   7 
 37  1020 Nixon, Katherine       St James Chs             13.84  18 
 38  1306 Kunst Pacheco, Sam     Westside Sec             13.85  10 
 39   202 Practico, Katelyn      Catholic Cen             13.87   8 
 40   627 McGregor, Hilary       King's Chris             13.92  13 
 41   864 Innocente, Eva         Our Lady of              13.94   1 
 42   533 Ojelabi, Stephanie     Henry Carr C             13.96  11 
 43     2 Carvahlo, Veronica     Abbey Park H             14.11   6 
 44   261 Schnurr, Elizabeth     Centennial C             14.12   4 
 44  1081 Marier, Meredith       St. Anne's C             14.12   9 
 46   184 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Cen             14.14  11 
 47  1256 Channa, Jawaina        Turner Fento             14.15   1 
 48   641 Widdis, Natally        King's Chris             14.18  14 
 49   742 Isaza Ramirez, Ste     Mother Teres             14.22   5 
 50   513 Campbell, Aaliyah      Henry Carr C             14.24  12 
 51   380 Ireland, Alicia        F.E. Madill              14.34  13 
 52   400 Stutzman, Jordyn       F.E. Madill              14.42  11 
 53   110 Ramlakhan, Ashley      Cameron Heig             14.45  17 
 53   161 Cocurullo, Erin        Catholic Cen             14.45   8 
 53    39 Lovell, Tess           Bishop Macdo             14.45  14 
 53   152 Blyth, Lily            Catholic Cen             14.45   6 
 57   837 Cookson, Amber         Our Lady of              14.48   1 
 58   205 Regidor, Aijah         Catholic Cen             14.51   7 
 59   667 McKnight, Emma         Lord Dorches             14.56   3 
 60   485 Radosinovic, Isabe     Guelph Colle             14.57  10 
 61   282 Dunmore, Hailey        Centre Duffe             14.59   9 
 61   764 Quijano, Cherin        Mother Teres             14.59   5 
 63  1270 Matthews, Jodi         Turner Fento             14.61   2 
 64   606 Amihere, Laeticia      King's Chris             14.62  15 
 65   630 Neale, Tiena           King's Chris             14.67  13 
 66  1006 Jones, Katie           St James Chs             14.69  17 
 67   632 Okotore, Tinu          King's Chris             14.76  11 
 68   526 Iyamu, Lisa            Henry Carr C             14.77  10 
 69   618 Gallichan, Hannah      King's Chris             14.79  14 
 70   428 Isabelle, Hardy        Garth Webb S             14.82   8 
 70   438 Kelachi, Nsitem        Garth Webb S             14.82   6 
 72   158 Cervinca, Emma         Catholic Cen             14.91   5 
 73   563 Snell, Jessica         Holy Trinity             14.96  16 
 74  1045 Ennis, Petrina         St Thomas Aq             15.06  12 
 75    19 Bellini, Quinn         Bishop Macdo             15.07  14 
 76     1 Aouissi, Saleha        Abbey Park H             15.19   8 
 76   198 Mussio, Maddy          Catholic Cen             15.19   5 
 78   343 Vanderlaan, Allana     Centre Welli             15.22   6 
 79  1088 Pritchard, Emma        St. Anne's C             15.31   7 
 80   527 Mitchell, Dominiqu     Henry Carr C             15.34  10 
 81   566 White, Kassidy         Holy Trinity             15.39  16 
 82   280 Doney, Emily           Centre Duffe             15.41   5 
 83   469 Hasmatali, Jasmine     Guelph Colle             15.48  12 
 84   203 Priamo, Natalie        Catholic Cen             15.57   6 
 85  1024 Petryschuk, Julia      St James Chs             15.59  17 
 85    76 Chau, Emily            Cameron Heig             15.59  17 
 87   180 Harrison, Payton       Catholic Cen             15.66   8 
 88   639 Salami, Zainab         King's Chris             15.70  13 
 89   421 Carol-Ann, Campbel     Garth Webb S             15.78   9 
 90  1280 Wilson, Kayla          Turner Fento             15.95   2 
 91  1376 Hurd, Alex             T. A. Blakel             16.10   1 
 92   217 Varey, Madison         Catholic Cen             16.17   6 
 93    54 Foley, Norah           Branksome Ha             16.26  16 
 94   596 Rachel, Chayko         John F. Ross             16.42   9 
 95    51 Collibee, Claudia      Branksome Ha             16.55  16 
 96   488 Robinson, Nassia       Guelph Colle             16.75   2 
 97    61 McCreath, Penny        Branksome Ha             16.83  16 
 98   752 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teres             17.17   4 
 99   188 McKillop, Isabelle     Catholic Cen             17.98   5 
100   245 Lewis, Sara            Centennial C             18.35   1 
101    64 Sutherland, Rayne      Branksome Ha             18.60  16 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   506 Acosta, Leandro        Henry Carr C             11.44   4 
  2   535 Sheriff, Javon         Henry Carr C             11.54   1 
  3   336 Patton, Shawn          Centre Welli             11.79   1 
  4  1071 Haas, Nathan           St. Anne's C             11.80   4 
  5   512 Brempong, Brian        Henry Carr C             12.08   4 
  6   214 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Cen             12.19   5 
  7   520 Eluehike, Mchenry      Henry Carr C             12.28   5 
  8   157 Campbell, Isaiah       Catholic Cen             12.31   4 
  9   950 Melnyk, Misha          Sir John A M             12.44   7 
 10   586 Lee, Noah              John F. Ross             12.51   4 
 11   338 Reinhart, Zachary      Centre Welli             12.53   1 
 12   257 Powell, Cameron        Centennial C             12.54   3 
 13  1264 Gumarathas, Kosara     Turner Fento             12.70   6 
 14  1058 Rose, Deangelo         St Thomas Aq             12.80   1 
 15   580 Harris, Stephen        John F. Ross             12.81   3 
 16   265 Wang, Timothy          Centennial C             12.84   5 
 17  1162 Opoku-Dapaah, Edwa     St. Michael'             12.89   8 
 18  1080 MacDonald, Griffin     St. Anne's C             12.98   3 
 19   624 Laraiyetan, Ade        King's Chris             13.02  10 
 20  1049 Jeffery, Jesse         St Thomas Aq             13.03   1 
 21   447 Vahaab, Ladha          Garth Webb S             13.05   9 
 22   531 Noel, Daniel           Henry Carr C             13.09  12 
 23   159 Ciapka, Luke           Catholic Cen             13.10   2 
 24   980 Brown, Matt            St James Chs             13.17  12 
 25   292 Oliver, Aiden          Centre Duffe             13.18   3 
 26  1143 Chris, Deluca          St. Michael'             13.19   7 
 27  1153 Longo, Cameron         St. Michael'             13.24   7 
 28   717 Amaral, Rhys           Mother Teres             13.28   4 
 29   550 Hannam, Curtis         Holy Trinity             13.41   6 
 30   486 Robertson, Stirlin     Guelph Colle             13.44   1 
 31  1144 East, Stephane         St. Michael'             13.45   8 
 32  1098 Trenter, Jake          St. Anne's C             13.49   6 
 32   190 McLawrence, Salvat     Catholic Cen             13.49   3 
 34  1171 Sybblis, Elijah        St. Michael'             13.51   8 
 35   913 Torres, Sam            Our Lady of              13.53   2 
 36     5 Fairs, Andrew          Abbey Park H             13.59   8 
 37   530 Nguyen, Calvin         Henry Carr C             13.60   5 
 38  1139 Bishop, Joshua         St. Michael'             13.65   7 
 39    29 Davis, Daniel          Bishop Macdo             13.66   9 
 40  1035 White, Matt            St James Chs             13.69  12 
 41   151 Beukeboom, Mark        Catholic Cen             13.72  10 
 42   555 Mauca, Justin          Holy Trinity             13.74   6 
 43  1047 Godfrey, Quinn         St Thomas Aq             13.79   2 
 44   368 Toogood, Connor        Erin Dhs                 13.84  10 
 45   917 Varga, Attila          Our Lady of              13.85   9 
 46   981 Bunko, Nick            St James Chs             13.86  11 
 47    46 Pisciuneri, Nolan      Bishop Macdo             13.88   8 
 48   378 Eadie, Austin          F.E. Madill              13.93  11 
 48   767 Regier, Ben            Mother Teres             13.93   5 
 50  1299 Gagnon, Kieran         Westside Sec             13.94   3 
 51   560 Ribeiro, Stefan        Holy Trinity             13.97   6 
 52   781 Young, Michael         Mother Teres             14.02   5 
 53   584 Kroes, David           John F. Ross             14.07   9 
 54   547 Campos, Dylan          Holy Trinity             14.09   6 
 54   350 Bauer, Trever          Erin Dhs                 14.09  11 
 56   115 Weber, Lukas           Cameron Heig             14.10  11 
 57   879 Makarski, Martin       Our Lady of              14.16  10 
 58  1167 Samson, Jonah          St. Michael'             14.49   7 
 59   711 Zhu, Matt              Mentor Colle             14.55   2 
 60  1192 Moore, Marshall        St.Andrew's              14.57  11 
 61   482 Patterson, Ryan        Guelph Colle             14.59   2 
 61  1261 Dunn, Rajay            Turner Fento             14.59   7 
 63   963 Stegner, Patrick       Sir John A M             14.72   8 
 64     4 East, Hayden           Abbey Park H             14.74   9 
 64  1202 Soetikno, Daniel       St.Andrew's              14.74  12 
 66    26 Chow, Brandon          Bishop Macdo             14.75  10 
 67   988 Collins, Edward        St James Chs             14.96  12 
 68  1198 Shah, Kiran            St.Andrew's              15.18  12 
 69   500 Ve, Jackie             Guelph Colle             15.30   2 
 70  1199 Shu, Kevin             St.Andrew's              15.69  10 
 71   373 Darling, Shaun         F.E. Madill              15.75   9 
 72   210 Smith-Kelly, Luke      Catholic Cen             16.79  11 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   223 Wolowich, Sydney       Catholic Cen             12.28   7 
  2   745 Kotsovos, Alexa        Mother Teres             12.42   9 
  3   518 Cummings, Waynieli     Henry Carr C             12.90   7 
  4   741 Hanna, Christina       Mother Teres             12.93   9 
  5   508 Amadasun, Kellie       Henry Carr C             13.06   7 
  5  1362 DiNatale, Megan        Bill Crothers SS         13.06   1 
  7   294 Priest, Morgan         Centre Duffe             13.18   3 
  7   715 Alfonso, Isabella      Mother Teres             13.18   8 
  9   307 Drew, Hannah Rae       Centre Welli             13.21   2 
  9  1079 Macadam, Jasmine       St. Anne's C             13.21   2 
 11  1268 Mansingh, Ariana       Turner Fento             13.26   5 
 12   734 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teres             13.30   7 
 13   718 Azevedo, Mikaela       Mother Teres             13.45   9 
 13   189 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Cen             13.45   8 
 15    55 Headrick, Morgan       Branksome Ha             13.59   5 
 16  1313 Sostar, Caitlin        Westside Sec             13.65   1 
 17    58 King, Nicole           Branksome Ha             13.72  11 
 18   968 Varga, Sarah           Sir John A M             13.78   2 
 19   196 Monteiro, Kayla        Catholic Cen             13.85  10 
 20   200 O'Hara, Guen           Catholic Cen             13.86   8 
 21   101 McDonald, Katie        Cameron Heig             13.95   3 
 22   397 Smith, Lexi            F.E. Madill              13.99   1 
 23   337 Proctor, Cecilie       Centre Welli             14.02  11 
 24   737 Guse, Mendim           Mother Teres             14.05   8 
 25   215 Van Oirschot, Mia      Catholic Cen             14.14  10 
 26   846 Eimar, Ronette         Our Lady of              14.17   2 
 27    63 Ozdemir, Su            Branksome Ha             14.18  12 
 28   305 Darroch, Fallon        Centre Welli             14.24   9 
 29   689 Wieringa, Melanie      Lord Dorches             14.29   6 
 30    37 Jonker, Cassondra      Bishop Macdo             14.32   5 
 31  1060 Tameanko, Emma         St Thomas Aq             14.35  12 
 31  1073 Heipel-Bolger, Ash     St. Anne's C             14.35   3 
 33   330 McIntosh, Alyx         Centre Welli             14.42   1 
 34  1236 Chau, Emma             T. A. Blakel             14.46   9 
 35   907 Spies, Abbey           Our Lady of              14.47   2 
 36   154 Brown, Mariah          Catholic Cen             14.60   8 
 37    53 Fernandez, Kayla       Branksome Ha             14.61  11 
 38  1128 Tran, Sidney           St. John's K             14.69   5 
 39   876 Kurtz Favero, Mia      Our Lady of              14.71   3 
 40   172 Flaherty, Katherin     Catholic Cen             14.76   7 
 41   206 Rhodes, Hannah         Catholic Cen             14.87   8 
 42   536 Thomas, Jehnel         Henry Carr C             14.89   9 
 42    59 Kisob, Massoma         Branksome Ha             14.89   6 
 44   452 Bassman, Lucy          Guelph Colle             15.01  11 
 45   753 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teres             15.13   7 
 46    91 Kane, Elodie           Cameron Heig             15.21   2 
 47   379 Eddijli, Yasmin        F.E. Madill              15.22   1 
 48   838 Cortes, Alyssa         Our Lady of              15.24   3 
 49   283 Greenwood, Taylor      Centre Duffe             15.37  10 
 50    62 Ozdemir, Eda           Branksome Ha             15.42   6 
 51    21 Bridgeman, Mikayla     Bishop Macdo             15.68   4 
 52    65 Temple, Samantha       Branksome Ha             15.87  12 
 53   440 Maria, Koutlemanis     Garth Webb S             15.90   4 
 54   405 Ward, Nicole           F.E. Madill              15.98   3 
 55   219 Walker, Olivia         Catholic Cen             16.06  10 
 56   766 Ramirez, Isabella      Mother Teres             16.09   6 
 57   437 Julia, Britton         Garth Webb S             16.14   4 
 58   511 Bentu, Isabella        Henry Carr C             16.34   4 
 59   311 Finch, Desiree         Centre Welli             16.47  11 
 60   304 Cuabu, Adriana         Centre Welli             16.53   4 
 61  1314 Stannard, Jade         Westside Sec             16.59   6 
 61    57 Kim, Kathy             Branksome Ha             16.59   5 
 63    50 Carman-Gardner, Ta     Branksome Ha             16.62  11 
 64   199 Nazhat, Jwan           Catholic Cen             17.04  10 
 65  1301 Henderson, Hannah      Westside Sec             17.75   6 
 66   174 Fraser, Katrina        Catholic Cen             17.80  10 
 67   299 Touhy, Alyssa          Centre Duffe             18.98   5 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1134 Bailey, Jaeden         St. Michael'             10.60   3 
  2   244 Laufert, Wes           Centennial C             10.84   5 
  3   857 Griffin, Peter         Our Lady of              10.85   3 
  4  1341 Berry, Daquan          Bill Crothers SS         10.98   1 
  5  1200 Simmonds, Adre         St.Andrew's              11.10   2 
  6   254 Ogunnote, Olami        Centennial C             11.11   4 
  7  1170 Sergnese, Christia     St. Michael'             11.18   1 
  8   160 Cimino, Anthony        Catholic Cen             11.19   5 
  9   790 Monohan, Sean          North Park C             11.26   3 
 10  1368 Grubb, Roger           Bill Crothers SS         11.46   1 
 11   155 Brown, Quinn           Catholic Cen             11.52   2 
 11   207 Ronald, Joel           Catholic Cen             11.52   5 
 13   882 McCarthy, Coleton      Our Lady of              11.68   4 
 14   843 Drohan, Carson         Our Lady of              11.74   5 
 15  1366 Da Naia, Omar          Bill Crothers SS         11.75   6 
 16   866 Johnson, Kerone        Our Lady of              11.76   1 
 16  1145 Edwards, Keon          St. Michael'             11.76   2 
 18  1119 Penney, David          St. John's K             11.85   7 
 19  1210 Alofe, Josh            Stephen Lewi             11.88  11 
 20   939 Hazelwood, Cameron     Sir John A M             11.89   3 
 21   165 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Cen             11.92   5 
 22  1141 Bruno, Darius          St. Michael'             11.94   2 
 23   221 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Cen             11.96   4 
 24   760 Olumu, Chris           Mother Teres             12.03   1 
 25   623 Kim, Ethan             King's Chris             12.06  11 
 26   869 Kikoto, John           Our Lady of              12.12   8 
 27   695 Kuman, David           Mentor Colle             12.15   2 
 28   218 Vidinha, Tyson         Catholic Cen             12.21   4 
 29   892 Niebres, Ian           Our Lady of              12.31  11 
 30   638 Saar, Mati             King's Chris             12.33  10 
 31   494 Suleiman, Rahiem       Guelph Colle             12.39   9 
 32   744 Kendrick, Brooks       Mother Teres             12.42   8 
 33  1022 Pagtakhan, Eddie       St James Chs             12.45   6 
 34   457 Britton, Connor        Guelph Colle             12.46   7 
 35   726 Carriere, Zen          Mother Teres             12.58   2 
 36   894 Pallaya, Joshua        Our Lady of              12.60   8 
 37   238 Hlushko, Brodey        Centennial C             12.62   4 
 38  1179 Goharchi, Dara         St.Andrew's              12.66   9 
 39   279 Dapaah, Emmanuel       Centre Duffe             12.67   5 
 40   765 Quijano, Marvin        Mother Teres             12.75   7 
 41   186 Lapointe, Spencer      Catholic Cen             12.76   6 
 42  1194 Mwinyoglee, Joshua     St.Andrew's              12.81   8 
 43   163 Crittenden, Graeme     Catholic Cen             12.92   7 
 44  1235 Cates, Jaden           T. A. Blakel             12.94  11 
 45    24 Canamar-Amaya, Mar     Bishop Macdo             12.96   3 
 46   750 Malinowski, Bartek     Mother Teres             12.97   1 
 47   746 Larose, Darnell        Mother Teres             13.05   6 
 48   242 Ko, Danny              Centennial C             13.11   4 
 48   626 Lopez, Patrick         King's Chris             13.11   9 
 50  1003 Humenyk, Yuri          St James Chs             13.39   7 
 51   747 Lefebvre, Drew         Mother Teres             13.42   6 
 52  1318 Wylie, Tom             Westside Sec             13.45  10 
 53  1046 Fairclough, Avount     St Thomas Aq             13.51   9 
 54   640 Singh, Samir           King's Chris             13.65  10 
 55   297 Rosborough, Ben        Centre Duffe             13.72   7 
 56   250 Mielan, Lukas          Centennial C             13.75   6 
 57  1289 Flores, Jason          Unattached -             13.88   9 
 58  1177 Dyagilev, Vladimir     St.Andrew's              14.10   8 
 59  1187 Lee, Hale              St.Andrew's              14.79   8 
 60  1223 Raveendra, Jayanth     Stephen Lewi             14.81  10 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1359 reynolds, Maya         Bill Crothers SS         12.96   2 
  2   990 Davis, Von             St James Chs             13.12   7 
  3   445 Roshanna, Baker        Garth Webb S             13.14   5 
  4   507 Akposi, Kassidy        Henry Carr C             13.39   1 
  5   774 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teres             13.44   3 
  6   162 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Cen             13.55   3 
  7  1091 Robinson, Lena         St. Anne's C             13.69   2 
  8  1116 Mundh, Maliha          St. John's K             13.81   4 
  9   852 Gatto, Katherine       Our Lady of              13.88   3 
 10   410 Adriana, Williams      Garth Webb S             13.89   5 
 10   153 Briel, Angela          Catholic Cen             13.89   8 
 12   516 Cobbinah, Shantel      Henry Carr C             13.93   1 
 13   534 Otu, Abby              Henry Carr C             13.96   1 
 13   733 Forcey, Emma           Mother Teres             13.96   4 
 15  1086 Otten, Joleen          St. Anne's C             14.01   1 
 16  1040 Benson, Emily          St Thomas Aq             14.02   3 
 17  1274 Sankey, Tiffane        Turner Fento             14.15   3 
 18  1257 Christie, Brittnie     Turner Fento             14.24   2 
 19   183 Lam, Lynton            Catholic Cen             14.33   8 
 20   236 Flack, Sarah           Centennial C             14.38   7 
 21   393 Petersen, Sonja        F.E. Madill              14.41   7 
 22   313 Gonzalez, Zalma        Centre Welli             14.62   2 
 23  1043 David, Enanna          St Thomas Aq             14.68   5 
 24    67 Velji, Sophia          Branksome Ha             14.77   6 
 25   979 Bromby, Paige          St James Chs             14.79   6 
 26   539 Alonzo, Annamae        Holy Trinity             15.08   4 
 27   773 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teres             15.09   4 
 28  1005 Jones, Alyssa          St James Chs             15.19   8 
 29   191 McLean, Brooklynn      Catholic Cen             15.20   6 
 30   413 Alexandra, Mcalist     Garth Webb S             15.21   4 
 31   835 Codrington, Nicole     Our Lady of              15.23   8 
 31  1070 Forman, Alexandria     St. Anne's C             15.23   1 
 33   177 Goral, Marta           Catholic Cen             15.25   5 
 34   237 Forrest, Jessica       Centennial C             15.30   7 
 35  1033 Townsend, Amber        St James Chs             15.47   6 
 36   762 Popa, Diana            Mother Teres             15.50   3 
 37   316 Hosack, Leah           Centre Welli             15.53   5 
 38  1057 Ostrowski, Maggie      St Thomas Aq             15.69   4 
 39  1103 Berry, Megan           St. John's K             15.74   2 
 40   446 Taylor, Coulman        Garth Webb S             15.75   7 
 41    13 Nasturizo, Carina      Abbey Park H             16.39   2 
 42   594 Ngo, Jessica           John F. Ross             16.69   6 
 43   383 MacDonald, Alyssa      F.E. Madill              16.92   8 
 44  1029 Small, Vanessa         St James Chs             17.45   5 
 45    68 Xiang, Gloria          Branksome Ha             22.43   6 
 46    16 Safadi, Layla          Abbey Park H             24.68   1 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   521 Fearon, Trejuan        Henry Carr C             10.73   6 
  2   173 Franze, Dylan          Catholic Cen             11.06  12 
  3  1230 Archer, Rashid         T. A. Blakel             11.09   7 
  4  1211 Ampofo, Nathaniel      Stephen Lewi             11.17   6 
  5   519 Duru, Miracle          Henry Carr C             11.38   6 
  6   148 Alvarez, David         Catholic Cen             11.46   7 
  7   532 Ofin, Jessie           Henry Carr C             11.56   6 
  8   982 Bunko, Patrick         St James Chs             11.57   9 
  9   785 Garrett, Mason         North Park C             11.58  10 
 10   952 Murshid, Osama         Sir John A M             11.73   7 
 11  1173 Carter, Josh           St.Andrew's              11.74  11 
 12   147 Aliga, Nate            Catholic Cen             11.77   8 
 13  1203 St.pierre, Brendan     St.Andrew's              11.83   6 
 14   185 Landry, Matt           Catholic Cen             11.84   9 
 15   253 Muruvi, Yanano         Centennial C             11.91  10 
 16   756 Nalywaiko, Adam        Mother Teres             11.92   4 
 17   150 Beukeboom, Jacob       Catholic Cen             12.00   9 
 18   808 Lindsay, Graydon       Orangeville              12.01  11 
 19  1125 Smiles, Devon          St. John's K             12.10  12 
 20   194 Mendonca, Aaron        Catholic Cen             12.14  10 
 20   241 Kilpatrick, Dane       Centennial C             12.14  13 
 22   258 Powell, Carter         Centennial C             12.16   4 
 23  1136 Berry, John            St. Michael'             12.17   9 
 24    42 McLaughlin, Danny      Bishop Macdo             12.27   1 
 25   622 Khacho, Emmanoeil      King's Chris             12.33   1 
 25   959 Shaker, Ramzy          Sir John A M             12.33  10 
 27   604 Adams-Phillips, Ta     King's Chris             12.35   1 
 28   619 Gaynor, Nathan         King's Chris             12.36   8 
 29  1178 Edwards, Jacob         St.Andrew's              12.40   6 
 30   628 Mrkabrado, James       King's Chris             12.41   5 
 31  1026 Proctor, Devon         St James Chs             12.42   9 
 32  1140 Bonner, Kyran          St. Michael'             12.45   5 
 33   782 Armitage, Dj           North Park C             12.47   4 
 34  1089 Pritchard, Thomas      St. Anne's C             12.48   7 
 35   497 Tran, Joe              Guelph Colle             12.50   1 
 35   865 Johnson, Kamar         Our Lady of              12.50  11 
 37  1113 Lee, Tony              St. John's K             12.51  12 
 38   270 Xu, Andrew             Centennial C             12.60   5 
 38   967 Toyerskani, Ali        Sir John A M             12.60   1 
 40   613 Cameron, Ethan         King's Chris             12.66   8 
 41   998 Greene, Bradon         St James Chs             12.75   7 
 41  1238 Grecco, Sean           T. A. Blakel             12.75   9 
 43   574 Epp, Nicholas          John F. Ross             12.76  11 
 44  1014 Macpherson, Joel       St James Chs             12.86   8 
 45   815 Perry, Josh            Orangeville              12.88  13 
 46   585 Lee, Adam              John F. Ross             12.90   1 
 46   701 Moss, Richard          Mentor Colle             12.90   5 
 48   916 Vantour, Kelvin        Our Lady of              12.93  10 
 49   593 Moroni, Zander         John F. Ross             12.94   5 
 50   286 Jones, Matt            Centre Duffe             12.99   4 
 51  1247 McNevin, Coleman       T. A. Blakel             13.01   7 
 52   978 Broadhaecker, Matt     St James Chs             13.08   8 
 53    92 Kleinikkink, Adria     Cameron Heig             13.20   5 
 54   227 Betts, Matthew         Centennial C             13.23  11 
 55  1309 McDonald, Trent        Westside Sec             13.27  13 
 56  1106 D'Angelo, Matias       St. John's K             13.59  12 
 57  1159 Mirijello, Nichola     St. Michael'             13.65   4 
 58  1115 Mozdzen, Moz           St. John's K             13.87  13 
 59   355 Cheadle, Cole          Erin Dhs                 14.17   4 
 60   411 Aidan, Scott           Garth Webb S             14.91   8 
 --   576 Gatto, Peter           John F. Ross                NT   2 
 --   262 Trimble, Ben           Centennial C                NT   2 
 --  1039 Basco, Patrick         St Thomas Aq                NT   2 
 --   942 Kim, David             Sir John A M                NT   2 
 --   597 Ramshaw, Liam          John F. Ross                NT   2 
 --    86 Hoang, Kody            Cameron Heig                NT   2 
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   667 McKnight, Emma         Lord Dorches             28.39   1 
  2   256 Patrick, Alexus        Centennial C             28.91   2 
  3   858 Haelzle, Brooklyn      Our Lady of              29.38   2 
  4  1369 Edwards, Savannah      Bill Crothers SS         29.63   1 
  5   821 Whyte, Jayden          Orangeville              30.99   1 
  6   245 Lewis, Sara            Centennial C             32.40   2 
  7   234 Felventi, Alexis       Centennial C             32.46   1 
  8   596 Rachel, Chayko         John F. Ross             37.31   1 
  9   710 Yuen, Robin            Mentor Colle             39.17   2 
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   531 Noel, Daniel           Henry Carr C             25.86   1 
  2   292 Oliver, Aiden          Centre Duffe             26.60   1 
  3  1356 Ngassoue, Kenny        Bill Crothers SS         27.06   2 
  4  1098 Trenter, Jake          St. Anne's C             27.59   2 
  5    29 Davis, Daniel          Bishop Macdo             28.19   1 
  6   584 Kroes, David           John F. Ross             28.30   1 
  7    46 Pisciuneri, Nolan      Bishop Macdo             28.86   2 
 
Event 9  Women 200 Meter Dash junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   294 Priest, Morgan         Centre Duffe             28.54  
  2   299 Touhy, Alyssa          Centre Duffe             29.93  
  3   846 Eimar, Ronette         Our Lady of              30.67  
  4   452 Bassman, Lucy          Guelph Colle             30.85  
  5   490 Runciman, Kate         Guelph Colle             33.87  
  6   708 Swaich, Jashandeep     Mentor Colle             38.64  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1368 Grubb, Roger           Bill Crothers SS         24.19   1 
  2   242 Ko, Danny              Centennial C             25.26   1 
  3   869 Kikoto, John           Our Lady of              26.64   2 
  4   300 Wiesner, Wolfgang      Centre Duffe             26.71   1 
  5   913 Torres, Sam            Our Lady of              26.95   2 
  6   684 Taylor, Shane          Lord Dorches             27.03   2 
  7   287 Jonker, Caleb          Centre Duffe             27.56   1 
  8   866 Johnson, Kerone        Our Lady of              29.39   1 
  9    24 Canamar-Amaya, Mar     Bishop Macdo             29.86   2 
 10   275 Bannon, Nicholas       Centre Duffe             30.56   2 
 
Event 11  Women 200 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   471 Jarvis, Madison        Guelph Colle             27.24   2 
  2    48 Steenveld, Abbey       Bishop Macdo             27.73   2 
  3  1358 Papaconstantinou,      Bill Crothers SS         29.09   1 
  4   827 Benninger, Stephan     Our Lady of              29.15   2 
  5   587 Lehman, Banyan         John F. Ross             29.68   1 
  6   665 Lefave, Michelle       Lord Dorches             30.26   1 
  7   599 Stirtzinger, Saman     John F. Ross             31.33   2 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   139 Spencer, Elcoye        Cardinal Leg             23.57   1 
  2  1355 Taylor, Jordan         Bill Crothers SS         23.66   1 
  3   137 Smith Ouwens, Kier     Cardinal Leg             24.23   1 
  4   823 Wilson, Liam           Orangeville              24.38   1 
  5  1000 Hannam, Luke           St James Chs             24.90   2 
  6   492 Shackell, Jacob        Guelph Colle             24.92   1 
  7   982 Bunko, Patrick         St James Chs             25.51   2 
  8   136 Samuels, Shakeem       Cardinal Leg             25.90   1 
 
Event 13  Women 300 Meter Hurdles midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   858 Haelzle, Brooklyn      Our Lady of              52.94   2 
  2   230 Champagne, Amber       Centennial C             55.95   2 
  3   180 Harrison, Payton       Catholic Cen             57.43   1 
  4   903 Romero, Samantha       Our Lady of              59.30   1 
  5     2 Carvahlo, Veronica     Abbey Park H           1:00.33   2 
  6   840 Costello, Lindsay      Our Lady of            1:00.54   1 
  7   906 Soares, Jordan         Our Lady of            1:01.87   2 
  8  1327 Pagliaro, Lauren       Elmvale District       1:03.15   2 
  9   213 Tidy, Laura            Catholic Cen           1:07.23   1 
 10    11 Mabbott, Adrianna      Abbey Park H           1:07.95   2 
 
Event 14  Men 300 Meter Hurdles midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   934 Eden, Chaz             Sir John A M             51.43   2 
  2  1152 La Foucade, Miles      St. Michael'             51.90   2 
  3   873 Kreuger, Isaac         Our Lady of              52.76   2 
  4    74 Brimblecombe, Tedd     Cameron Heig             52.85   2 
  5  1099 Van Dorp, Casey        St. Anne's C           1:03.98   1 
  6  1288 Fleming, Shane         Unattached -           1:12.48   1 
  7  1084 Melady, Sam            St. Anne's C           1:15.51   1 
  8  1067 Cronin, Dafydd         St. Anne's C           1:17.27   1 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1328 Willson, Brittney      Elmvale District         48.93   1 
  2  1018 Martin, Ruth           St James Chs             49.00   2 
  3   860 Hasson, Amy            Our Lady of              51.88   1 
  4   886 McManus, Tayrn         Our Lady of              53.09   1 
  5   172 Flaherty, Katherin     Catholic Cen             53.93   1 
  6   498 Tucker, Sarah          Guelph Colle             54.16   1 
  7   598 Sampson, Tabitha       John F. Ross             57.59   3 
  8    81 Freidel, Ninon         Cameron Heig             57.77   2 
  9   315 Hill, Laura            Centre Welli             58.97   3 
 10   381 Johnston, Jessica      F.E. Madill              59.15   1 
 11    87 Howey, Emma            Cameron Heig             59.84   2 
 12  1209 Alkebrah, Ayah         Stephen Lewi           1:01.51   3 
 13  1219 Lee, Sharon            Stephen Lewi           1:02.43   3 
 14   215 Van Oirschot, Mia      Catholic Cen           1:03.18   2 
 15   318 Irish, Arden           Centre Welli           1:03.34   3 
 16   734 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teres           1:03.82   2 
 17  1082 McCue, Harmony         St. Anne's C           1:06.05   2 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1292 Macleod, Cameron       Unattached -             43.68   1 
  2   866 Johnson, Kerone        Our Lady of              44.93   1 
  3  1322 Allen, Braedon         Elmvale District         45.89   1 
  4  1161 Onyemenam, Ife         St. Michael'             46.38   2 
  5   892 Niebres, Ian           Our Lady of              46.53   1 
  6   919 Yates, Wesley          Our Lady of              47.89   2 
  7   843 Drohan, Carson         Our Lady of              47.91   2 
  8  1038 Bailey, Riley          St Thomas Aq             51.71   1 
  9  1293 Meloche, Peyton        Unattached -             53.49   2 
 10  1277 Todd, Connor           Turner Fento             54.56   2 
 11   291 Newton, Cam            Centre Duffe             55.26   2 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1340 Huggins, Dallyssa      Bill Crothers SS       1:03.98   1 
  2   874 Kruger, Brin           Our Lady of            1:07.60   1 
  3  1097 Tamming, Nicole        St. Anne's C           1:12.48   1 
  4  1287 Defrietis, Fatima      Unattached -           1:14.63   2 
  5  1344 Tworzyanski, Emma      Bill Crothers SS       1:15.30   2 
  6   410 Adriana, Williams      Garth Webb S           1:15.31   2 
  7   249 Meier-Ross, Kaitly     Centennial C           1:15.51   1 
  8   587 Lehman, Banyan         John F. Ross           1:16.78   2 
  9   317 Hotson, Esmee          Centre Welli           1:17.27   1 
 10   818 Spracklin, Hannah      Orangeville            1:20.61   2 
 11   316 Hosack, Leah           Centre Welli           1:22.76   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   187 Macgillivray, Matt     Catholic Cen             57.02   1 
  2  1000 Hannam, Luke           St James Chs             57.53   1 
  3  1169 Schmidt, Matt          St. Michael'           1:02.11   1 
  4  1077 Krebs, Evan            St. Anne's C           1:02.17   1 
  5  1037 Bailey, Griffin        St Thomas Aq           1:08.55   2 
  6   271 Zhu, Yuhan             Centennial C           1:13.26   2 
  7   962 Sniatenchuk, Brenn     Sir John A M           1:15.99   2 
  8  1055 Monteiro, Brandon      St Thomas Aq           1:16.97   2 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1012 Lostracco, Tianna      St James Chs           1:01.83   2 
  2   421 Carol-Ann, Campbel     Garth Webb S           1:04.40   4 
  3   776 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teres           1:04.68   7 
  4   179 Hansen, Alison         Catholic Cen           1:05.33   8 
  5   182 Lahaie, Leah           Catholic Cen           1:05.94   9 
  6  1352 Nneji, Jada            Bill Crothers SS       1:06.42   2 
  7   996 Godlewski, Agatha      St James Chs           1:06.88   5 
  8   722 Black, Colette         Mother Teres           1:07.22   2 
  9   931 Denomme, Jenna         Sir John A M           1:07.35   2 
 10   938 Hardy, Sarah           Sir John A M           1:07.97   2 
 11   614 Clarke, Ava            King's Chris           1:08.12   1 
 12   526 Iyamu, Lisa            Henry Carr C           1:08.27   8 
 13   609 Bergsma, Maddy         King's Chris           1:08.39   5 
 14   384 Marston, Ally          F.E. Madill            1:08.92   6 
 15   456 Bradshaw, Astrid       Guelph Colle           1:09.34   1 
 16   510 Asare, Joelle          Henry Carr C           1:09.78   8 
 17   627 McGregor, Hilary       King's Chris           1:10.00   2 
 18   630 Neale, Tiena           King's Chris           1:10.32   6 
 19   230 Champagne, Amber       Centennial C           1:11.29   1 
 20   188 McKillop, Isabelle     Catholic Cen           1:11.66   6 
 21   217 Varey, Madison         Catholic Cen           1:12.16   8 
 22   682 Scott, Sierra          Lord Dorches           1:12.38   3 
 23   138 Smykiel, Maya          Cardinal Leg           1:12.67   4 
 24   686 Vanyolai, Mikayla      Lord Dorches           1:13.49   5 
 25   152 Blyth, Lily            Catholic Cen           1:13.56   7 
 26   334 Morris, Noelle         Centre Welli           1:13.59   1 
 26   949 McFadden, Madison      Sir John A M           1:13.59   1 
 28   245 Lewis, Sara            Centennial C           1:13.70   7 
 29   527 Mitchell, Dominiqu     Henry Carr C           1:13.85  10 
 30   180 Harrison, Payton       Catholic Cen           1:14.00   9 
 31    10 Lomovtseva, Alexan     Abbey Park H           1:14.04   4 
 32   610 Brown, Rachel          King's Chris           1:14.88   7 
 33    52 Cruz, Isabella         Branksome Ha           1:14.98   5 
 34   234 Felventi, Alexis       Centennial C           1:15.26  10 
 35   955 Osman, Malika          Sir John A M           1:18.10   3 
 36  1271 Mudi, Bianca           Turner Fento           1:18.35   4 
 37   515 Christie, Rowanna      Henry Carr C           1:18.40   4 
 38  1255 Bhadnari, Aisorya      Turner Fento           1:18.65   3 
 39   123 Garcia, Melody         Cardinal Leg           1:18.80   3 
 40   140 Ssss, Ava              Cardinal Leg           1:18.92   5 
 41  1336 Bowie, aurora          Bill Crothers SS       1:20.51   1 
 42   343 Vanderlaan, Allana     Centre Welli           1:21.08   8 
 43   213 Tidy, Laura            Catholic Cen           1:21.10   7 
 44   513 Campbell, Aaliyah      Henry Carr C           1:21.14   9 
 45   991 Doucette, Bella        St James Chs           1:22.00   6 
 45   407 Yungblut, Madelyn      F.E. Madill            1:22.00   6 
 47   524 Henry, Delove          Henry Carr C           1:26.51   9 
 48   533 Ojelabi, Stephanie     Henry Carr C           1:26.64  10 
 49  1020 Nixon, Katherine       St James Chs           1:27.15   7 
 50   321 Kelly, Clover          Centre Welli           1:29.00   3 
 51   132 P, Chris Ann           Cardinal Leg           1:30.00   3 
 52  1004 Irwin, Skylar          St James Chs           1:34.62   6 
 --   175 Gall, Rachel           Catholic Cen                DQ   8 
 --   340 Sims, Emily            Centre Welli                DQ   4 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1338 Middleton, Chris       Bill Crothers SS         53.61   1 
  2  1090 Robinson, Callum       St. Anne's C             56.67   1 
  3   929 Crewson, Parker        Sir John A M             56.88   1 
  4   506 Acosta, Leandro        Henry Carr C             57.15   7 
  5  1153 Longo, Cameron         St. Michael'             58.41   7 
  6   867 Kayeye, Abraham        Our Lady of              58.45   2 
  7   980 Brown, Matt            St James Chs             58.96   2 
  8   965 Tamrakar, Suyog        Sir John A M             59.50   1 
  9   531 Noel, Daniel           Henry Carr C             59.71   8 
 10  1374 Chambers, Isaiah       Cardinal Leg             59.90   3 
 11  1298 Corbett, Keith         Westside Sec             59.93   2 
 12   143 Welfare, Jacob         Cardinal Leg           1:00.36   3 
 13   547 Campos, Dylan          Holy Trinity           1:00.75   3 
 14   879 Makarski, Martin       Our Lady of            1:01.01   1 
 15   222 Wojcik, John           Catholic Cen           1:01.47   1 
 16  1233 Boutin, Isaac          T. A. Blakel           1:02.13   2 
 17    49 Wells, Lucas           Bishop Macdo           1:02.55   7 
 18  1019 Nesom, Sam             St James Chs           1:02.71   3 
 19   105 Orend, Sam             Cameron Heig           1:03.06   5 
 20   911 Tessel, Matias         Our Lady of            1:03.57   2 
 21  1288 Fleming, Shane         Unattached -           1:03.79   6 
 22   634 Price, Bailey          King's Chris           1:03.95   2 
 23    26 Chow, Brandon          Bishop Macdo           1:04.39   4 
 24   535 Sheriff, Javon         Henry Carr C           1:04.43   8 
 25  1285 Carbert, Evan          Unattached -           1:04.52   6 
 26  1290 Forester, Greg         Unattached -           1:04.93   6 
 27   530 Nguyen, Calvin         Henry Carr C           1:04.98   8 
 28   993 Dyce, Cody             St James Chs           1:05.21   3 
 29   512 Brempong, Brian        Henry Carr C           1:06.15   8 
 30   520 Eluehike, Mchenry      Henry Carr C           1:06.72   8 
 31  1100 Vink, James            St. Anne's C           1:06.83   4 
 32   103 Moore, Jake            Cameron Heig           1:07.79   5 
 33   863 Herkimer, Matthew      Our Lady of            1:08.19   4 
 34   266 Widdecombe, Ben        Centennial C           1:08.23   7 
 35   120 Desousa, Austin        Cardinal Leg           1:08.40   3 
 36   825 Allessio, Tyler        Our Lady of            1:08.91   4 
 37  1001 Hannam, Owen           St James Chs           1:10.91   5 
 38   711 Zhu, Matt              Mentor Colle           1:11.38   7 
 39   168 Dias, Benjamin         Catholic Cen           1:11.50   5 
 40  1084 Melady, Sam            St. Anne's C           1:11.93   6 
 41   350 Bauer, Trever          Erin Dhs               1:13.27   5 
 42  1068 Dupee, Caleb           St. Anne's C           1:14.18   4 
 43    25 Caravaggio, Matthe     Bishop Macdo           1:15.16   7 
 44   988 Collins, Edward        St James Chs           1:15.68   5 
 45   894 Pallaya, Joshua        Our Lady of            1:15.94   4 
 46   373 Darling, Shaun         F.E. Madill            1:16.52   6 
 --  1294 Nelligan, Justin       Unattached -                DQ   6 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   518 Cummings, Waynieli     Henry Carr C           1:01.78   4 
  2   508 Amadasun, Kellie       Henry Carr C           1:01.79   4 
  3    15 Parsons, Nicole        Abbey Park H           1:02.39   1 
  4   536 Thomas, Jehnel         Henry Carr C           1:04.91   5 
  5   834 Codrington, Jada       Our Lady of            1:05.24   2 
  6  1353 Schroder, Jenna        Bill Crothers SS       1:05.74   3 
  7   100 McCrory, Samantha      Cameron Heig           1:06.36   5 
  8   305 Darroch, Fallon        Centre Welli           1:06.70   3 
  9   860 Hasson, Amy            Our Lady of            1:07.59   1 
 10  1364 Stoyls, Nicole         Bill Crothers SS       1:07.98   2 
 11  1361 Harper, Michaela       Bill Crothers SS       1:08.01   3 
 12    37 Jonker, Cassondra      Bishop Macdo           1:08.79   5 
 13   330 McIntosh, Alyx         Centre Welli           1:09.88   2 
 14   154 Brown, Mariah          Catholic Cen           1:13.20   4 
 15   716 Allen, Alesha          Mother Teres           1:13.40   3 
 16  1272 Rangan, Srinithy       Turner Fento           1:16.33   2 
 17  1209 Alkebrah, Ayah         Stephen Lewi           1:17.02   1 
 18   440 Maria, Koutlemanis     Garth Webb S           1:19.22   2 
 19   490 Runciman, Kate         Guelph Colle           1:19.52   1 
 20   511 Bentu, Isabella        Henry Carr C           1:19.58   5 
 21   337 Proctor, Cecilie       Centre Welli           1:20.94   4 
 22   308 Dupre, Emma            Centre Welli           1:21.82   3 
 23  1082 McCue, Harmony         St. Anne's C           1:23.22   1 
 24   437 Julia, Britton         Garth Webb S           1:24.66   2 
 25   329 Lyons, Katherine       Centre Welli           1:29.07   3 
 26  1265 Kaur, Gurleen          Turner Fento           1:33.54   1 
 27   199 Nazhat, Jwan           Catholic Cen           1:37.45   4 
 28   174 Fraser, Katrina        Catholic Cen           1:44.92   4 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   851 Fraser, Bradley        Our Lady of              54.66   1 
  2  1170 Sergnese, Christia     St. Michael'             55.05   4 
  3  1341 Berry, Daquan          Bill Crothers SS         56.24   1 
  4   221 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Cen             56.56   6 
  5   375 Darrell, Matt          F.E. Madill              56.64   6 
  6   287 Jonker, Caleb          Centre Duffe             57.77   1 
  7   939 Hazelwood, Cameron     Sir John A M             58.33   2 
  8   121 Endale, Daniel         Cardinal Leg             58.56   1 
  9   744 Kendrick, Brooks       Mother Teres             58.73   4 
 10   462 Eberhardt, Lucas       Guelph Colle             59.30   1 
 11   300 Wiesner, Wolfgang      Centre Duffe             59.41   2 
 12   946 Mahboob, Osman         Sir John A M             59.46   2 
 13   866 Johnson, Kerone        Our Lady of              59.86   5 
 14   342 Thring, Ryan           Centre Welli           1:00.22   6 
 15   163 Crittenden, Graeme     Catholic Cen           1:01.05   6 
 16  1011 Lostracco, Nick        St James Chs           1:01.66   2 
 17   684 Taylor, Shane          Lord Dorches           1:02.30   1 
 18  1119 Penney, David          St. John's K           1:02.44   4 
 19   800 Doerfler, Aaron        Orangeville            1:02.48   3 
 20   319 Johnston, Liam         Centre Welli           1:03.31   3 
 21  1206 Vasquez, Mario         St.Andrew's            1:03.83   4 
 22   904 Smith, Joel            Our Lady of            1:03.87   3 
 23   615 De Jong, Stephen       King's Chris           1:04.52   5 
 24  1015 Magalona, Ralph        St James Chs           1:05.15   3 
 25  1259 Deonarain, Satindr     Turner Fento           1:06.47   4 
 26  1201 Situ, Eric             St.Andrew's            1:06.69   4 
 27   229 Bulicek, Luke          Centennial C           1:06.94   2 
 28   549 Gormley, Cael          Holy Trinity           1:11.59   3 
 29   987 Coffey, Justin         St James Chs           1:11.80   5 
 30   310 Ellery, Jack           Centre Welli           1:13.83   2 
 31   372 Wright, William        Erin Dhs               1:18.66   3 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   226 Best, Ashlan           Centennial C             58.20   1 
  2   471 Jarvis, Madison        Guelph Colle           1:00.45   1 
  3   317 Hotson, Esmee          Centre Welli           1:02.01   1 
  4   774 Struminski, Antoni     Mother Teres           1:03.05   1 
  5    67 Velji, Sophia          Branksome Ha           1:04.62   3 
  5   827 Benninger, Stephan     Our Lady of            1:04.62   1 
  7   587 Lehman, Banyan         John F. Ross           1:06.01   1 
  8  1246 McLean, Taja           T. A. Blakel           1:07.19   2 
  9   423 Charlie, Schell        Garth Webb S           1:08.37   3 
 10   507 Akposi, Kassidy        Henry Carr C           1:09.57   4 
 11   665 Lefave, Michelle       Lord Dorches           1:09.65   2 
 12   516 Cobbinah, Shantel      Henry Carr C           1:09.78   4 
 13   118 Cox, Micaela           Cardinal Leg           1:10.73   2 
 14   534 Otu, Abby              Henry Carr C           1:10.80   4 
 15   122 Felix, Jayda           Cardinal Leg           1:12.02   4 
 16   503 Wismer, Kandice        Guelph Colle           1:12.29   2 
 17  1305 Klimek, Victoria       Westside Sec           1:15.00   2 
 18    60 Kurrek, Jana           Branksome Ha           1:15.47   3 
 19  1101 Vink, Shannon          St. Anne's C           1:16.63   3 
 20    69 Yuan, Melissa          Branksome Ha           1:21.00   3 
 21   546 Cameron, Emma          Holy Trinity           1:21.36   4 
 22   126 McIntyre, Barbara      Cardinal Leg           1:39.00   4 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1138 Bimm, Alexander        St. Michael'             50.45   1 
  2  1140 Bonner, Kyran          St. Michael'             51.66   2 
  3   139 Spencer, Elcoye        Cardinal Leg             51.73   1 
  4  1000 Hannam, Luke           St James Chs             51.93   1 
  5    12 Mabbott, Jordan        Abbey Park H             52.71   2 
  6   823 Wilson, Liam           Orangeville              52.77   1 
  7   651 Earhart, Zachary       Lord Dorches             53.00   3 
  8   492 Shackell, Jacob        Guelph Colle             53.18   4 
  9  1355 Taylor, Jordan         Bill Crothers SS         53.45   2 
 10   137 Smith Ouwens, Kier     Cardinal Leg             53.59   1 
 11   521 Fearon, Trejuan        Henry Carr C             54.31   1 
 12   604 Adams-Phillips, Ta     King's Chris             54.59   5 
 13   136 Samuels, Shakeem       Cardinal Leg             54.86   3 
 14   147 Aliga, Nate            Catholic Cen             54.91   2 
 15   785 Garrett, Mason         North Park C             54.96   4 
 16   959 Shaker, Ramzy          Sir John A M             55.43   3 
 17   178 Grandy, Nick           Catholic Cen             55.53   2 
 18   247 McGrogan, Quinn        Centennial C             55.75   5 
 19   185 Landry, Matt           Catholic Cen             55.77   2 
 20   499 Van Ommen, David       Guelph Colle             55.97   4 
 21  1269 Matan, Adam            Turner Fento             56.05   4 
 22   472 Jenkins, Blair         Guelph Colle             56.21   4 
 23    73 Braithwaite, Corey     Cameron Heig             56.87   5 
 24   967 Toyerskani, Ali        Sir John A M             56.96   3 
 25   419 Brayden, Tiels         Garth Webb S             57.05   5 
 26  1351 Fraser, Jacob          Bill Crothers SS         57.41   8 
 27  1136 Berry, John            St. Michael'             57.47   3 
 28   106 Payton, Donovan        Cameron Heig             57.96   5 
 29   335 Nick, Mckellar         Centre Welli             58.09   8 
 30  1375 Thorne, Jayden         Cardinal Leg             58.27   5 
 31   306 Definis, Lorenzo       Centre Welli             58.75   6 
 32  1203 St.pierre, Brendan     St.Andrew's            1:00.50   6 
 33  1221 Piyasena, Deween       Stephen Lewi           1:00.71   6 
 34   519 Duru, Miracle          Henry Carr C           1:00.88   7 
 35   432 James, Wylie           Garth Webb S           1:01.21   7 
 36   460 Chan, Derek            Guelph Colle           1:01.85   6 
 37   687 Vickers, Devin         Lord Dorches           1:02.63   8 
 38  1295 Ulloa, Omar            Unattached -           1:03.19   7 
 39  1182 Hickey, Grant          St.Andrew's            1:03.77   6 
 39   227 Betts, Matthew         Centennial C           1:03.77   8 
 41  1237 Crichlow, Josh         T. A. Blakel           1:06.34   3 
 42  1279 Varatharajan, Ajay     Turner Fento           1:16.77   4 
 --   512 Brempong, Brian        Henry Carr C               DNF   7 
 --  1316 Vanzant, Ben           Westside Sec                DQ   6 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1012 Lostracco, Tianna      St James Chs           2:25.52  
  2  1095 Tait, Hannah           St. Anne's C           2:30.43  
  3   476 Ladhani, Tessa         Guelph Colle           2:30.61  
  4  1348 Goodjohn, Hannah       Bill Crothers SS       2:32.47  
  5   996 Godlewski, Agatha      St James Chs           2:32.64  
  6  1104 Bout, Anna             St. John's K           2:35.56  
  7   184 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Cen           2:38.52  
  8   113 Sweeney, Paige         Cameron Heig           2:38.70  
  9   600 Taylor, Embree         John F. Ross           2:39.06  
 10  1008 Krudwig, Ianna         St James Chs           2:41.23  
 11   891 Nichol, Maeve          Our Lady of            2:47.05  
 12  1248 Schwindt, Katie        T. A. Blakel           2:47.20  
 13   377 Dolmage, Dana          F.E. Madill            2:51.41  
 14   682 Scott, Sierra          Lord Dorches           2:53.49  
 15   407 Yungblut, Madelyn      F.E. Madill            2:56.26  
 16   831 Brohman, Hannah        Our Lady of            2:57.22  
 17  1273 Sandhu, Anshpreet      Turner Fento           3:02.09  
 18    89 Jora, Ioana            Cameron Heig           3:02.31  
 19   321 Kelly, Clover          Centre Welli           3:04.02  
 20   429 Isha, Patel            Garth Webb S           3:07.81  
 21  1266 Klair, Harleen         Turner Fento           3:09.07  
 22   108 Pejin, Anastasia       Cameron Heig           3:10.67  
 23   340 Sims, Emily            Centre Welli           3:11.42  
 24   759 Noriega, Yoselin       Mother Teres           3:11.77  
 25   948 Mc Nally, Sorcha       Sir John A M           3:12.12  
 26   543 Buckle, Marissa        Holy Trinity           3:15.37  
 27   554 Markouski, Eden        Holy Trinity           3:16.27  
 28    11 Mabbott, Adrianna      Abbey Park H           3:18.72  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1135 Bembeneck, Jacob       St. Michael'           2:13.00  
  2   929 Crewson, Parker        Sir John A M           2:13.41  
  3  1147 Fox, Ben               St. Michael'           2:13.70  
  4  1075 Killens, Dion          St. Anne's C           2:15.40  
  5  1298 Corbett, Keith         Westside Sec           2:17.58  
  6  1164 Raftis, Brandon        St. Michael'           2:18.95  
  7   222 Wojcik, John           Catholic Cen           2:20.06  
  8   617 Ferrall, Noah          King's Chris           2:21.08  
  9  1072 Harburn, Simon         St. Anne's C           2:21.35  
 10   637 Rumbolt, Deaquan       King's Chris           2:22.24  
 11   879 Makarski, Martin       Our Lady of            2:23.20  
 12   654 Erb, Colson            Lord Dorches           2:23.37  
 13   771 Seeley, Ben            Mother Teres           2:24.91  
 13     7 Hamilton, Liam         Abbey Park H           2:24.91  
 15   105 Orend, Sam             Cameron Heig           2:25.29  
 16   951 Missikowski, Quinl     Sir John A M           2:26.13  
 17   729 Duffy, Ryan            Mother Teres           2:26.53  
 18   531 Noel, Daniel           Henry Carr C           2:26.73  
 19   133 Periera Mendoza, J     Cardinal Leg           2:27.31  
 20   547 Campos, Dylan          Holy Trinity           2:27.68  
 21    49 Wells, Lucas           Bishop Macdo           2:27.69  
 22   314 Hasson, Matt           Centre Welli           2:28.50  
 23  1229 Adams, Declan          T. A. Blakel           2:28.54  
 24   414 Andrew, Avery          Garth Webb S           2:28.66  
 25  1374 Chambers, Isaiah       Cardinal Leg           2:28.67  
 26   911 Tessel, Matias         Our Lady of            2:29.14  
 27   900 Poole, Ethan           Our Lady of            2:29.64  
 28   985 Cabral, Luke           St James Chs           2:29.82  
 29  1294 Nelligan, Justin       Unattached -           2:30.15  
 30   643 Baigent, Blake         Lord Dorches           2:31.16  
 31   130 Nielsen, Blake         Cardinal Leg           2:32.44  
 32   120 Desousa, Austin        Cardinal Leg           2:33.27  
 33   993 Dyce, Cody             St James Chs           2:34.88  
 34   620 Gobran, Mark           King's Chris           2:35.88  
 35  1100 Vink, James            St. Anne's C           2:35.91  
 36   143 Welfare, Jacob         Cardinal Leg           2:36.04  
 37   973 Aramini, Oliver        St James Chs           2:36.40  
 38   592 Medeiros, Levi         John F. Ross           2:36.74  
 39  1085 Merrigan, Ethan        St. Anne's C           2:37.00  
 40    38 Lightbourn, Jeremy     Bishop Macdo           2:37.66  
 41   312 Gomes, Krishan         Centre Welli           2:37.85  
 42  1335 Huang, Anthony         Bill Crothers SS       2:39.73  
 43  1290 Forester, Greg         Unattached -           2:40.15  
 44   721 Biliski, Cameron       Mother Teres           2:40.41  
 45   974 Armstrong, Sidney      St James Chs           2:40.82  
 46  1285 Carbert, Evan          Unattached -           2:41.42  
 47   390 Murray, Craig          F.E. Madill            2:42.20  
 48   873 Kreuger, Isaac         Our Lady of            2:42.87  
 49   863 Herkimer, Matthew      Our Lady of            2:45.18  
 50   902 Rogue, Matteo          Our Lady of            2:46.71  
 51  1001 Hannam, Owen           St James Chs           2:51.10  
 52   103 Moore, Jake            Cameron Heig           2:51.29  
 53  1068 Dupee, Caleb           St. Anne's C           2:52.98  
 54   909 Terpstra, Carter       Our Lady of            2:54.85  
 55  1252 Thacker, Ryne          T. A. Blakel           2:59.38  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    15 Parsons, Nicole        Abbey Park H           2:33.60  
  2   100 McCrory, Samantha      Cameron Heig           2:36.51  
  3  1361 Harper, Michaela       Bill Crothers SS       2:37.69  
  4   886 McManus, Tayrn         Our Lady of            2:40.23  
  5   839 Costello, Fiona        Our Lady of            2:40.99  
  6   995 Glaab, Grace           St James Chs           2:43.22  
  7   661 Hiemstra, Bethany      Lord Dorches           2:44.84  
  8   829 Berry, Emily           Our Lady of            2:51.31  
  9   387 Metcalfe, Emma         F.E. Madill            2:54.29  
 10   405 Ward, Nicole           F.E. Madill            2:58.87  
 11   298 Seston, Emma           Centre Duffe           2:59.06  
 12   318 Irish, Arden           Centre Welli           3:04.17  
 13   315 Hill, Laura            Centre Welli           3:04.33  
 14  1272 Rangan, Srinithy       Turner Fento           3:05.77  
 15   878 Major, Harlee          Our Lady of            3:09.73  
 16   367 Rudolph, Georgia       Erin Dhs               3:16.17  
 17   327 Leger, Shalom          Centre Welli           3:25.61  
 18   551 Lachance, Amanda       Holy Trinity           3:30.20  
 19  1265 Kaur, Gurleen          Turner Fento           3:42.90  
 20  1217 Jamal, Amna            Stephen Lewi           4:01.09  
 21  1063 Baker-Lehnen, Ella     St. Anne's C           6:29.94  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Young, Tyler           Centre Welli           2:06.28  
  2   333 Morris, Eric           Centre Welli           2:06.46  
  3   481 Ogilvie, Liam          Guelph Colle           2:09.05  
  4  1168 Schmidt, Cameron       St. Michael'           2:10.97  
  5  1166 Rourke, Aeden          St. Michael'           2:11.75  
  6   303 Cousineau, Jake        Centre Welli           2:15.13  
  7   919 Yates, Wesley          Our Lady of            2:15.29  
  8   145 Adams, Jack            Catholic Cen           2:17.33  
  9  1347 Papaconstantinou,      Bill Crothers SS       2:17.78  
 10    79 Davis-Hess, Noah       Cameron Heig           2:18.63  
 11   287 Jonker, Caleb          Centre Duffe           2:19.99  
 12   817 Richards, Aidan        Orangeville            2:21.10  
 13  1191 Mendoza, Mario         St.Andrew's            2:21.24  
 14   780 Wright, Teddy          Mother Teres           2:21.83  
 15  1158 McRae, Alex            St. Michael'           2:21.89  
 16   121 Endale, Daniel         Cardinal Leg           2:22.32  
 17  1165 Ross, Brendan          St. Michael'           2:23.82  
 18  1030 Sullivan, Morgan       St James Chs           2:23.95  
 19   770 Rusagara, Oren         Mother Teres           2:24.00  
 20  1154 Lovisotto, Eric        St. Michael'           2:24.25  
 21   275 Bannon, Nicholas       Centre Duffe           2:24.75  
 22  1185 Jamieson, Ryan         St.Andrew's            2:25.53  
 23  1176 Dietterle, Eric        St.Andrew's            2:26.34  
 24   728 Duffy, Aiden           Mother Teres           2:26.74  
 25  1011 Lostracco, Nick        St James Chs           2:27.42  
 26  1119 Penney, David          St. John's K           2:30.00  
 27  1120 Rhydderch, James       St. John's K           2:30.53  
 28  1278 Tran, Alan             Turner Fento           2:31.09  
 29   590 Martin, Torin          John F. Ross           2:32.02  
 30   342 Thring, Ryan           Centre Welli           2:32.76  
 31   687 Vickers, Devin         Lord Dorches           2:32.92  
 32   941 Kamboj, Millpreet      Sir John A M           2:34.71  
 33  1206 Vasquez, Mario         St.Andrew's            2:36.43  
 34   470 Janescu, Nolan         Guelph Colle           2:37.25  
 35  1354 Chung, Jeremy          Bill Crothers SS       2:37.67  
 36   702 Parent, Justin         Mentor Colle           2:38.04  
 37   193 Mekoya, Yacob          Catholic Cen           2:40.86  
 38  1133 Baccheli, Mattia       St. Michael'           2:41.04  
 39   491 Schmidt, Adam          Guelph Colle           2:42.83  
 40   725 Calles, Kevin          Mother Teres           2:44.90  
 41   171 Fairweather, Noah      Catholic Cen           2:48.19  
 42   549 Gormley, Cael          Holy Trinity           2:51.58  
 43   372 Wright, William        Erin Dhs               2:56.42  
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   650 Earhart, Dana          Lord Dorches           2:23.21  
  2  1344 Tworzyanski, Emma      Bill Crothers SS       2:24.19  
  3   201 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Cen           2:26.76  
  4  1096 Tait, Martina          St. Anne's C           2:28.81  
  5  1017 Maltais, Francesca     St James Chs           2:30.69  
  6   595 Pattison, Sydney       John F. Ross           2:30.86  
  7  1097 Tamming, Nicole        St. Anne's C           2:41.03  
  8   612 Butani, Nikki          King's Chris           2:42.91  
  9   423 Charlie, Schell        Garth Webb S           2:46.15  
 10   118 Cox, Micaela           Cardinal Leg           2:47.57  
 11   122 Felix, Jayda           Cardinal Leg           2:49.20  
 12   273 Zonneveld, Lauren      Centennial C           2:49.61  
 13   885 McKenzie, Taylar       Our Lady of            2:49.78  
 14   818 Spracklin, Hannah      Orangeville            2:50.98  
 15   220 White, Christine       Catholic Cen           2:51.85  
 16   458 Brodovsky, Maren       Guelph Colle           2:52.71  
 17   673 Peters, Abby           Lord Dorches           3:03.93  
 18   561 Santos, Kristen        Holy Trinity           3:08.51  
 19   546 Cameron, Emma          Holy Trinity           3:10.88  
 20   833 Chaplin, Ava           Our Lady of            3:11.79  
 21   847 Figliuzzi, Haley       Our Lady of            3:11.86  
 22   259 Sakitkovski, Nicol     Centennial C           3:29.96  
 23   126 McIntyre, Barbara      Cardinal Leg           3:44.64  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1138 Bimm, Alexander        St. Michael'           1:56.18  
  2   356 Clarke, Braydon        Erin Dhs               1:59.38  
  3  1013 MacGregor, Callum      St James Chs           2:02.92  
  4  1286 D'Alessandro, Nick     Unattached -           2:04.15  
  5  1363 Miron, Mitchell        Bill Crothers SS       2:05.55  
  6   444 Robert, Scott          Garth Webb S           2:06.40  
  7  1150 Greenwood, Alex        St. Michael'           2:06.79  
  8  1169 Schmidt, Matt          St. Michael'           2:07.14  
  9  1074 Heyink, Mitch          St. Anne's C           2:07.74  
 10   247 McGrogan, Quinn        Centennial C           2:09.53  
 11  1172 Whitmore, Grant        St. Michael'           2:09.71  
 12   651 Earhart, Zachary       Lord Dorches           2:10.17  
 13   269 Xie, Nick              Centennial C           2:10.54  
 14   125 Jaimes, Brian          Cardinal Leg           2:10.93  
 15   419 Brayden, Tiels         Garth Webb S           2:11.55  
 16  1034 Townsend, Mikey        St James Chs           2:11.87  
 17    82 Frengos, Zack          Cameron Heig           2:12.10  
 18  1149 Greene, Adrian         St. Michael'           2:12.53  
 19  1142 Burnham, Seamus        St. Michael'           2:13.02  
 20   499 Van Ommen, David       Guelph Colle           2:13.29  
 21   396 Schraa, Michael        F.E. Madill            2:13.64  
 22   811 McCleary, Connor       Orangeville            2:13.75  
 23   146 Albert, Jack           Catholic Cen           2:14.38  
 24   267 Wismer, Isaac          Centennial C           2:14.63  
 25   845 Duffy, Ethan           Our Lady of            2:14.81  
 26   167 Derder, Dout           Catholic Cen           2:15.13  
 27   235 Finucan, Devin         Centennial C           2:16.46  
 28   127 Morales, Joshua        Cardinal Leg           2:17.22  
 29   142 Thistle, Kevin         Cardinal Leg           2:17.40  
 30   233 Dick, Joseph           Centennial C           2:18.00  
 31   141 Sullivan, Kevin        Cardinal Leg           2:18.21  
 32   106 Payton, Donovan        Cameron Heig           2:18.66  
 33  1208 Woodroffe, Conor       St.Andrew's            2:18.86  
 34  1148 Francinelli, Nic       St. Michael'           2:19.04  
 35   389 Murray, Brandon        F.E. Madill            2:19.20  
 36  1375 Thorne, Jayden         Cardinal Leg           2:23.40  
 37   135 Pickering, David       Cardinal Leg           2:24.90  
 38   240 Jamieson, Dylan        Centennial C           2:25.26  
 39   144 Ziemnick, Michal       Cardinal Leg           2:25.41  
 40  1234 Casale, Matthew        T. A. Blakel           2:25.77  
 41  1251 Terry, Carson          T. A. Blakel           2:26.12  
 42   129 Neri, Nicholas         Cardinal Leg           2:26.60  
 43  1244 Kilmartin, David       T. A. Blakel           2:28.01  
 44   264 Von Braeckel, Mitc     Centennial C           2:28.56  
 45   691 Binks-Collier, Cha     Mentor Colle           2:29.54  
 46   697 Magbitang, Nathan      Mentor Colle           2:29.64  
 47   124 Ilao, Michael          Cardinal Leg           2:34.10  
 48   577 Gerwin, Chris          John F. Ross           2:36.75  
 49   706 Starkell, Steven       Mentor Colle           2:37.33  
 50   119 Decoste, David         Cardinal Leg           2:38.31  
 51    32 Faienza, Mathew        Bishop Macdo           2:38.72  
 52   738 Gyenis, Daniel         Mother Teres           2:41.05  
 53   768 Resendes, Kyle         Mother Teres           2:43.00  
 54   795 Ahn, Chany             Orangeville            2:43.58  
 55    36 Ireland, Zach          Bishop Macdo           2:44.76  
 56    34 Hohenadel, Ben         Bishop Macdo           2:51.51  
 57  1221 Piyasena, Deween       Stephen Lewi           3:01.59  
 58   775 Teixeira, Keegan       Mother Teres           3:04.96  
 
Event 31  Women 1500 Meter Run midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1104 Bout, Anna             St. John's K           5:15.61  
  2  1348 Goodjohn, Hannah       Bill Crothers SS       5:17.47  
  3   600 Taylor, Embree         John F. Ross           5:22.99  
  4   290 McGowan, Wiley         Centre Duffe           5:30.01  
  5   631 O'Keefe, Posy          King's Chris           5:30.74  
  6  1248 Schwindt, Katie        T. A. Blakel           5:31.54  
  7  1360 Couthino, Megan        Bill Crothers SS       5:34.84  
  8  1008 Krudwig, Ianna         St James Chs           5:37.58  
  9   891 Nichol, Maeve          Our Lady of            5:42.39  
 10   614 Clarke, Ava            King's Chris           5:52.23  
 11   216 Vancer, Laura          Catholic Cen           5:55.73  
 12   831 Brohman, Hannah        Our Lady of            5:56.06  
 13   377 Dolmage, Dana          F.E. Madill            5:56.31  
 14   407 Yungblut, Madelyn      F.E. Madill            6:25.51  
 15   543 Buckle, Marissa        Holy Trinity           7:09.21  
 16   554 Markouski, Eden        Holy Trinity           7:13.99  
 
Event 32  Men 1500 Meter Run midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1147 Fox, Ben               St. Michael'           4:34.15  
  2  1075 Killens, Dion          St. Anne's C           4:39.19  
  3  1164 Raftis, Brandon        St. Michael'           4:42.47  
  4  1229 Adams, Declan          T. A. Blakel           4:48.92  
  5  1334 Rye, aidan             Bill Crothers SS       4:49.94  
  6   617 Ferrall, Noah          King's Chris           4:50.75  
  7  1135 Bembeneck, Jacob       St. Michael'           4:53.02  
  8   951 Missikowski, Quinl     Sir John A M           4:54.15  
  9   771 Seeley, Ben            Mother Teres           4:57.06  
 10   637 Rumbolt, Deaquan       King's Chris           4:57.30  
 11  1298 Corbett, Keith         Westside Sec           4:58.74  
 12  1072 Harburn, Simon         St. Anne's C           5:00.00  
 13     7 Hamilton, Liam         Abbey Park H           5:01.27  
 14   133 Periera Mendoza, J     Cardinal Leg           5:01.55  
 15   861 Hayne, Jacob           Our Lady of            5:02.26  
 16   654 Erb, Colson            Lord Dorches           5:02.81  
 17   985 Cabral, Luke           St James Chs           5:03.13  
 18   735 Forster, Luke          Mother Teres           5:04.92  
 19   729 Duffy, Ryan            Mother Teres           5:05.73  
 20   130 Nielsen, Blake         Cardinal Leg           5:06.70  
 21   761 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teres           5:09.91  
 22   856 Gobbi, Kurtis          Our Lady of            5:11.02  
 23   731 Estrada, Rafael        Mother Teres           5:15.93  
 24   643 Baigent, Blake         Lord Dorches           5:16.10  
 25   212 Tennant, Mark          Catholic Cen           5:20.12  
 26   719 Baltag, Gheorghe       Mother Teres           5:23.41  
 27   973 Aramini, Oliver        St James Chs           5:26.51  
 28   974 Armstrong, Sidney      St James Chs           5:28.40  
 29   390 Murray, Craig          F.E. Madill            5:44.61  
 30   723 Bruckler, Sammy        Mother Teres           5:56.31  
 31  1038 Bailey, Riley          St Thomas Aq           6:14.81  
 32   727 Delis, George          Mother Teres           6:18.80  
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   839 Costello, Fiona        Our Lady of            5:25.33  
  2   995 Glaab, Grace           St James Chs           5:38.53  
  3   498 Tucker, Sarah          Guelph Colle           5:52.96  
  4   387 Metcalfe, Emma         F.E. Madill            5:55.08  
  5   829 Berry, Emily           Our Lady of            6:03.37  
  6   405 Ward, Nicole           F.E. Madill            6:05.44  
  7    55 Headrick, Morgan       Branksome Ha           6:10.96  
  8  1273 Sandhu, Anshpreet      Turner Fento           6:22.52  
  9   740 Haggith, Rachael       Mother Teres           6:25.27  
 10  1266 Klair, Harleen         Turner Fento           6:38.82  
 11    57 Kim, Kathy             Branksome Ha           7:34.73  
 12   551 Lachance, Amanda       Holy Trinity           7:34.85  
 13  1217 Jamal, Amna            Stephen Lewi           8:47.37  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Young, Tyler           Centre Welli           4:19.92  
  2   333 Morris, Eric           Centre Welli           4:26.49  
  3   481 Ogilvie, Liam          Guelph Colle           4:28.40  
  4   275 Bannon, Nicholas       Centre Duffe           4:29.59  
  5   145 Adams, Jack            Catholic Cen           4:34.89  
  6  1166 Rourke, Aeden          St. Michael'           4:37.63  
  7   303 Cousineau, Jake        Centre Welli           4:40.58  
  8  1168 Schmidt, Cameron       St. Michael'           4:41.33  
  9    79 Davis-Hess, Noah       Cameron Heig           4:41.65  
 10   817 Richards, Aidan        Orangeville            4:47.56  
 11  1165 Ross, Brendan          St. Michael'           4:50.72  
 12  1158 McRae, Alex            St. Michael'           4:52.46  
 13  1191 Mendoza, Mario         St.Andrew's            4:52.63  
 14  1185 Jamieson, Ryan         St.Andrew's            4:57.79  
 15   728 Duffy, Aiden           Mother Teres           5:03.08  
 16  1176 Dietterle, Eric        St.Andrew's            5:05.22  
 17  1154 Lovisotto, Eric        St. Michael'           5:13.62  
 18   707 Susel, Jarod           Mentor Colle           5:14.65  
 19   941 Kamboj, Millpreet      Sir John A M           5:15.56  
 20   709 Tipold, Glenn          Mentor Colle           5:20.38  
 21   470 Janescu, Nolan         Guelph Colle           5:26.01  
 22   193 Mekoya, Yacob          Catholic Cen           5:27.30  
 23  1277 Todd, Connor           Turner Fento           5:29.91  
 24   491 Schmidt, Adam          Guelph Colle           5:30.59  
 25  1133 Baccheli, Mattia       St. Michael'           5:34.89  
 26   702 Parent, Justin         Mentor Colle           5:35.48  
 27   171 Fairweather, Noah      Catholic Cen           5:39.58  
 28  1225 Truong, Hugo           Stephen Lewi           5:54.70  
 29   947 Maybhate, Advait       Sir John A M           5:58.18  
 30   549 Gormley, Cael          Holy Trinity           6:06.01  
 
Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Parkinson, Laura       Catholic Cen           4:53.78  
  2  1096 Tait, Martina          St. Anne's C           4:56.99  
  3   650 Earhart, Dana          Lord Dorches           4:59.85  
  4  1017 Maltais, Francesca     St James Chs           5:05.34  
  5   595 Pattison, Sydney       John F. Ross           5:10.43  
  6   812 Murray, Elyssa         Orangeville            5:21.31  
  7   693 Convey, Katie          Mentor Colle           5:33.12  
  8   885 McKenzie, Taylar       Our Lady of            5:47.96  
  9   458 Brodovsky, Maren       Guelph Colle           5:49.29  
 10   220 White, Christine       Catholic Cen           5:50.08  
 11   503 Wismer, Kandice        Guelph Colle           6:00.11  
 12   571 Chayko, Nicholle       John F. Ross           6:00.27  
 13   833 Chaplin, Ava           Our Lady of            6:01.87  
 14   847 Figliuzzi, Haley       Our Lady of            6:28.12  
 15   546 Cameron, Emma          Holy Trinity           6:28.50  
 16   248 McKeown, Maddi         Centennial C           6:30.03  
 17   561 Santos, Kristen        Holy Trinity           6:36.09  
 18   662 Johnson, Amber         Lord Dorches           6:38.70  
 
Event 36  Men 1500 Meter Run senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Esler, Brady           Catholic Cen           4:05.88  
  2  1002 Hughes, Gavin          St James Chs           4:07.26  
  3  1013 MacGregor, Callum      St James Chs           4:17.49  
  4  1286 D'Alessandro, Nick     Unattached -           4:21.24  
  5  1074 Heyink, Mitch          St. Anne's C           4:22.37  
  6   810 Maycock, Alex          Orangeville            4:23.89  
  7   125 Jaimes, Brian          Cardinal Leg           4:25.45  
  8  1150 Greenwood, Alex        St. Michael'           4:28.77  
  9  1172 Whitmore, Grant        St. Michael'           4:34.68  
 10   129 Neri, Nicholas         Cardinal Leg           4:34.85  
 11  1149 Greene, Adrian         St. Michael'           4:35.50  
 12   127 Morales, Joshua        Cardinal Leg           4:35.94  
 13   845 Duffy, Ethan           Our Lady of            4:38.03  
 14   444 Robert, Scott          Garth Webb S           4:40.14  
 15  1034 Townsend, Mikey        St James Chs           4:40.31  
 16  1147 Fox, Ben               St. Michael'           4:41.80  
 17   269 Xie, Nick              Centennial C           4:44.14  
 18   233 Dick, Joseph           Centennial C           4:46.33  
 19  1208 Woodroffe, Conor       St.Andrew's            4:47.23  
 20   142 Thistle, Kevin         Cardinal Leg           4:51.81  
 21   811 McCleary, Connor       Orangeville            4:53.26  
 22   424 David, Gallant         Garth Webb S           4:54.54  
 23   141 Sullivan, Kevin        Cardinal Leg           4:54.86  
 24  1156 Marchant, David        St. Michael'           4:55.92  
 25  1148 Francinelli, Nic       St. Michael'           4:56.21  
 26   396 Schraa, Michael        F.E. Madill            4:57.84  
 27   389 Murray, Brandon        F.E. Madill            5:00.24  
 28   442 Matt, Forrest          Garth Webb S           5:15.60  
 29   235 Finucan, Devin         Centennial C           5:19.71  
 30   144 Ziemnick, Michal       Cardinal Leg           5:19.93  
 31  1251 Terry, Carson          T. A. Blakel           5:23.70  
 32  1234 Casale, Matthew        T. A. Blakel           5:23.89  
 33   119 Decoste, David         Cardinal Leg           5:24.64  
 34   577 Gerwin, Chris          John F. Ross           5:28.32  
 35   697 Magbitang, Nathan      Mentor Colle           5:28.45  
 36   706 Starkell, Steven       Mentor Colle           5:28.84  
 37   699 McDonald, Joe          Mentor Colle           5:32.22  
 38   124 Ilao, Michael          Cardinal Leg           5:43.93  
 39    34 Hohenadel, Ben         Bishop Macdo           5:47.22  
 40   468 Gill, Tarndeep         Guelph Colle           5:54.49  
 41   705 Santos, Ashton         Mentor Colle           5:55.87  
 42   795 Ahn, Chany             Orangeville            5:57.73  
 43   789 McMahon, Brydan        North Park C           6:22.00  
 
Event 37  Women 4x100 Meter Relay midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King's Christian Collegiate  'B'                      54.41   2 
  2 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                   55.52   2 
  3 Cameron Heights C.I.  'A'                             56.44   3 
  4 St James Chs  'B'                                     56.57   3 
  5 Guelph Collegiate  'A'                                57.32   1 
  6 Our Lady of Lourdes Chs  'A'                          57.54   3 
  7 St James Chs  'C'                                     58.09   3 
  8 Bishop Macdonell Chs  'A'                             58.21   1 
  9 King's Christian Collegiate  'A'                      58.45   1 
 10 Centre Wellington Dhs  'A'                            58.93   3 
 11 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                   59.20   2 
 12 F.E. Madill Secondary School  'A'                     59.91   1 
 13 Abbey Park High School  'B'                         1:01.78   2 
 14 Holy Trinity Chs - Bradford  'A'                    1:04.62   2 
 15 St James Chs  'A'                                   1:05.94   2 
 -- Abbey Park High School  'A'                             DNF   1 
 
Event 38  Men 4x100 Meter Relay midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                   48.03   3 
  2 St. Michael's College School  'A'                     49.32   2 
  3 St James Chs  'C'                                     49.83   2 
  4 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                   51.21   2 
  5 St. Anne's Css  'C'                                   51.64   2 
  6 Centre Wellington Dhs  'A'                            52.20   1 
  7 St James Chs  'B'                                     52.26   2 
  8 King's Christian Collegiate  'A'                      52.43   3 
  9 St. Michael's College School  'B'                     52.54   2 
 10 John F. Ross Cvi  'A'                                 52.74   3 
 11 St Thomas Aquinas Tottenham  'A'                      52.95   3 
 12 St. Anne's Css  'B'                                   53.72   1 
 13 St James Chs  'A'                                     53.92   1 
 14 Holy Trinity Chs - Bradford  'A'                      54.19   3 
 15 Bishop Macdonell Chs  'A'                             54.84   1 
 16 Lord Dorchester Beavers  'A'                          55.89   1 
 17 St. Anne's Css  'A'                                 1:00.44   1 
 
Event 39  Women 4x100 Meter Relay junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                   52.85   1 
  2 Our Lady of Lourdes Chs  'A'                          55.16   1 
  3 F.E. Madill Secondary School  'A'                     55.81   2 
  4 Centre Dufferin District High  'A'                    56.23   1 
  5 Sir John A Macdonald SS in Wat  'A'                   56.68   2 
  6 Centre Wellington Dhs  'A'                            57.54   1 
  7 Lord Dorchester Beavers  'A'                          57.55   2 
  8 Guelph Collegiate  'A'                                58.77   1 
  9 F.E. Madill Secondary School  'B'                   1:04.74   2 
 -- Branksome Hall  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 -- St James Chs  'A'                                       DNF   2 
 
Event 40  Men 4x100 Meter Relay junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Michael's College School  'A'                     45.80   1 
  2 Our Lady of Lourdes Chs  'A'                          48.78   2 
  3 Mother Teresa Catholic Seconda  'A'                   49.75   1 
  4 King's Christian Collegiate  'A'                      50.31   2 
  5 Our Lady of Lourdes Chs  'B'                          50.66   2 
  6 St James Chs  'A'                                     52.18   2 
  7 Centre Dufferin District High  'A'                    53.07   1 
  8 F.E. Madill Secondary School  'A'                     53.31   1 
  9 Centre Wellington Dhs  'A'                            53.47   1 
 10 Mentor College HS  'A'                                56.12   1 
 
Event 41  Women 4x100 Meter Relay senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                   51.25   3 
  2 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                   51.50   3 
  3 St. Anne's Css  'A'                                   53.61   1 
  4 Guelph Collegiate  'A'                                54.05   2 
  5 Our Lady of Lourdes Chs  'A'                          54.86   1 
  6 St James Chs  'A'                                     55.48   2 
  7 Bishop Macdonell Chs  'A'                             56.02   2 
  8 John F. Ross Cvi  'A'                                 57.07   1 
  9 Branksome Hall  'A'                                   58.36   1 
 10 F.E. Madill Secondary School  'A'                   1:00.41   1 
 11 Lord Dorchester Beavers  'A'                        1:00.47   1 
 12 St Thomas Aquinas Tottenham  'A'                    1:01.17   3 
 13 St. Anne's Css  'B'                                 1:01.50   2 
 14 Our Lady of Lourdes Chs  'C'                        1:01.84   3 
 15 St. Anne's Css  'C'                                 1:02.64   3 
 16 St James Chs  'B'                                   1:08.78   2 
 -- Our Lady of Lourdes Chs  'B'                            DNF   2 
 
Event 42  Men 4x100 Meter Relay senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Carr Css  'A'                                   45.06   2 
  2 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                   45.91   2 
  3 St. Michael's College School  'A'                     47.48   1 
  4 King's Christian Collegiate  'A'                      47.72   2 
  5 St James Chs  'C'                                     48.10   3 
  6 Guelph Collegiate  'A'                                48.36   2 
  7 St James Chs  'B'                                     48.84   3 
  8 Lord Dorchester Beavers  'A'                          49.39   1 
  9 Orangeville  'A'                                      50.45   2 
 10 F.E. Madill Secondary School  'A'                     50.46   3 
 11 Cameron Heights C.I.  'A'                             50.53   1 
 12 St James Chs  'A'                                     50.56   2 
 13 St. Anne's Css  'A'                                   51.06   3 
 14 Our Lady of Lourdes Chs  'A'                          52.70   3 
 15 Mentor College HS  'A'                                53.72   1 
 16 St Thomas Aquinas Tottenham  'A'                      55.22   1 
 17 T. A. Blakelock High School Ti  'A'                   57.47   1 
 
Event 43  Women Long Jump midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Winget, Kenna          Centre Welli             5.78m  
  2    75 Bryan, Tayjah          Cameron Heig             4.80m  
  3    40 Markovinovic, Celi     Bishop Macdo             4.70m  
  4    97 Lloyd, Anastasia       Cameron Heig             4.66m  
  5   972 Zafris, Evi            Sir John A M             4.62m  
  6   421 Carol-Ann, Campbel     Garth Webb S             4.49m  
  7   667 McKnight, Emma         Lord Dorches             4.42m  
  7   938 Hardy, Sarah           Sir John A M             4.42m  
  9   400 Stutzman, Jordyn       F.E. Madill              4.29m  
 10  1306 Kunst Pacheco, Sam     Westside Sec             4.26m  
 11    95 Latta Suazo, Maria     Cameron Heig             4.22m  
 12   618 Gallichan, Hannah      King's Chris             4.18m  
 13   272 Zonneveld, Julia       Centennial C             4.17m  
 14    41 McCrone, Keely         Bishop Macdo             4.16m  
 15   334 Morris, Noelle         Centre Welli             4.13m  
 16   252 Mirotta, Elizabeth     Centennial C             4.12m  
 17   326 Lawson, Tori           Centre Welli             4.10m  
 18   205 Regidor, Aijah         Catholic Cen             4.09m  
 19  1377 Ecclestone, Amy        T. A. Blakel             4.08m  
 20  1327 Pagliaro, Lauren       Elmvale District         4.04m  
 21    89 Jora, Ioana            Cameron Heig             4.03m  
 22   953 Mwalwanda, Maia        Sir John A M             3.92m  
 22   427 Grace, Wade            Garth Webb S             3.92m  
 24   840 Costello, Lindsay      Our Lady of              3.91m  
 25   627 McGregor, Hilary       King's Chris             3.83m  
 26   203 Priamo, Natalie        Catholic Cen             3.80m  
 27  1024 Petryschuk, Julia      St James Chs             3.76m  
 28   184 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Cen             3.72m  
 29   295 Pullen, Jenna          Centre Duffe             3.70m  
 30   213 Tidy, Laura            Catholic Cen             3.69m  
 31   263 Ussher, Amber          Centennial C             3.68m  
 32   380 Ireland, Alicia        F.E. Madill              3.64m  
 33   899 Pickering, Charlot     Our Lady of              3.63m  
 34   632 Okotore, Tinu          King's Chris             3.60m  
 34   565 White, Jamie           Holy Trinity             3.60m  
 36  1111 Kiseleva, Sofiya       St. John's K             3.54m  
 37    61 McCreath, Penny        Branksome Ha             3.48m  
 38   280 Doney, Emily           Centre Duffe             3.46m  
 39    52 Cruz, Isabella         Branksome Ha             3.42m  
 40    66 Thorburn, Anna         Branksome Ha             3.41m  
 41   438 Kelachi, Nsitem        Garth Webb S             3.38m  
 42   216 Vancer, Laura          Catholic Cen             3.37m  
 43   554 Markouski, Eden        Holy Trinity             3.30m  
 44   566 White, Kassidy         Holy Trinity             3.28m  
 45  1260 Desai, Kakshi          Turner Fento             3.24m  
 46   754 Morrow, Michaela       Mother Teres             3.19m  
 47   893 Olleras, Kym           Our Lady of              3.18m  
 48   739 Haggarty, Jazmin       Mother Teres             3.12m  
 49  1130 Woo, Guyyunge          St. John's K             2.91m  
 50  1302 Hood, Grace            Westside Sec             2.83m  
 51  1280 Wilson, Kayla          Turner Fento             2.80m  
 52   563 Snell, Jessica         Holy Trinity             2.69m  
 53  1371 Shetty, Tiana          Bill Crothers SS         2.52m  
 54  1256 Channa, Jawaina        Turner Fento             2.45m  
 55  1263 Gill, Mehar            Turner Fento             2.31m  
 56   181 Khamo, Shameran        Catholic Cen             2.17m  
 --   417 Annaleise, Cogle       Garth Webb S              FOUL  
 --   540 Bello, Melissa         Holy Trinity              FOUL  
 --   922 Ampopowah, Rebecca     Sir John A M              FOUL  
 --   945 Lusted, Breanna        Sir John A M              FOUL  
 --   399 Steplock, Nicole       F.E. Madill               FOUL  
 --    10 Lomovtseva, Alexan     Abbey Park H              FOUL  
 --   949 McFadden, Madison      Sir John A M              FOUL  
 --     2 Carvahlo, Veronica     Abbey Park H              FOUL  
 --   104 Nigussie, Hanna        Cameron Heig              FOUL  
 --    76 Chau, Emily            Cameron Heig              FOUL  
 --   256 Patrick, Alexus        Centennial C              FOUL  
 --   245 Lewis, Sara            Centennial C              FOUL  
 --   557 Persaud, Melissa       Holy Trinity              FOUL  
 --   666 McDonald, Katie        Lord Dorches              FOUL  
 
Event 44  Men Long Jump midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   918 Wright, Spencer        Our Lady of              5.70m  
  2   586 Lee, Noah              John F. Ross             5.55m  
  3   447 Vahaab, Ladha          Garth Webb S             5.49m  
  3   930 Davis, Ty              Sir John A M             5.49m  
  5   265 Wang, Timothy          Centennial C             5.46m  
  6  1264 Gumarathas, Kosara     Turner Fento             5.38m  
  7   214 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Cen             5.19m  
  8  1299 Gagnon, Kieran         Westside Sec             5.04m  
  9   965 Tamrakar, Suyog        Sir John A M             4.83m  
 10   243 Ladhni, Qalib          Centennial C             4.78m  
 11    28 Curran, Matthew        Bishop Macdo             4.68m  
 12  1049 Jeffery, Jesse         St Thomas Aq             4.67m  
 13   378 Eadie, Austin          F.E. Madill              4.66m  
 14   550 Hannam, Curtis         Holy Trinity             4.61m  
 15   932 Diederik, Nils         Sir John A M             4.60m  
 16   322 Knight, Reggie         Centre Welli             4.56m  
 17  1184 Hulton, Noah           St.Andrew's              4.52m  
 18  1143 Chris, Deluca          St. Michael'             4.42m  
 19   559 Prince, Michael        Holy Trinity             4.35m  
 20   963 Stegner, Patrick       Sir John A M             4.31m  
 21   981 Bunko, Nick            St James Chs             4.24m  
 22   159 Ciapka, Luke           Catholic Cen             4.18m  
 23   157 Campbell, Isaiah       Catholic Cen             4.05m  
 24  1199 Shu, Kevin             St.Andrew's              3.95m  
 25   975 Bakos, Albert          St James Chs             3.83m  
 26     4 East, Hayden           Abbey Park H             3.77m  
 27   677 Rand, Aiden            Lord Dorches             3.59m  
 28   807 Le Gallais, Hugh       Orangeville              3.46m  
 29   168 Dias, Benjamin         Catholic Cen             3.37m  
 30  1202 Soetikno, Daniel       St.Andrew's              3.30m  
 --  1192 Moore, Marshall        St.Andrew's               FOUL  
 --  1139 Bishop, Joshua         St. Michael'              FOUL  
 --  1167 Samson, Jonah          St. Michael'              FOUL  
 --  1001 Hannam, Owen           St James Chs              FOUL  
 --   190 McLawrence, Salvat     Catholic Cen              FOUL  
 --   950 Melnyk, Misha          Sir John A M              FOUL  
 
Event 45  Women Long Jump junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    84 Grahovac, Tamara       Cameron Heig             5.15m  
  2    30 Drewry, Grace          Bishop Macdo             4.94m  
  3   465 Farquharson, Sara      Guelph Colle             4.43m  
  4   361 Lang, Faith            Erin Dhs                 4.42m  
  5  1330 Oldfield, Emily        Elmvale District         4.33m  
  6   870 King, Haileigh         Our Lady of              4.31m  
  7   397 Smith, Lexi            F.E. Madill              4.26m  
  8   381 Johnston, Jessica      F.E. Madill              4.23m  
  9   311 Finch, Desiree         Centre Welli             4.20m  
 10   685 Van Loon, Maddie       Lord Dorches             4.17m  
 11   349 McLean, Jessica        College Heig             4.13m  
 11  1093 Shaw, Natasha          St. Anne's C             4.13m  
 13   387 Metcalfe, Emma         F.E. Madill              4.12m  
 14   758 Nguyen, Nicole         Mother Teres             3.99m  
 15  1018 Martin, Ruth           St James Chs             3.97m  
 15   379 Eddijli, Yasmin        F.E. Madill              3.97m  
 17   305 Darroch, Fallon        Centre Welli             3.82m  
 18   841 Creighton, Sydney      Our Lady of              3.80m  
 19   948 Mc Nally, Sorcha       Sir John A M             3.77m  
 20    88 Hoyte, Zoe             Cameron Heig             3.76m  
 21   283 Greenwood, Taylor      Centre Duffe             3.71m  
 22   478 Meloche, Lou           Guelph Colle             3.70m  
 23   196 Monteiro, Kayla        Catholic Cen             3.66m  
 24  1128 Tran, Sidney           St. John's K             3.65m  
 25  1052 Macpherson, Bella      St Thomas Aq             3.59m  
 26   542 Buckle, Brianna        Holy Trinity             3.55m  
 27   493 Stelter, Grace         Guelph Colle             3.53m  
 28   551 Lachance, Amanda       Holy Trinity             3.51m  
 29   886 McManus, Tayrn         Our Lady of              3.50m  
 30  1300 Giles, Jessica         Westside Sec             3.49m  
 31    23 Caissie, Ashley        Bishop Macdo             3.40m  
 31   293 O'Neill, Cassy         Centre Duffe             3.40m  
 33  1118 O'Donovan, Kelly       St. John's K             3.37m  
 34   174 Fraser, Katrina        Catholic Cen             3.36m  
 35    65 Temple, Samantha       Branksome Ha             3.25m  
 36    56 Hristov, Emma          Branksome Ha             3.19m  
 37   839 Costello, Fiona        Our Lady of              3.18m  
 38    50 Carman-Gardner, Ta     Branksome Ha             3.04m  
 39   341 Starratt, Emma         Centre Welli             3.03m  
 40   720 Bellyou, Mackenzie     Mother Teres             2.96m  
 41    53 Fernandez, Kayla       Branksome Ha             2.94m  
 42   704 Ross, Victoria         Mentor Colle             2.93m  
 43   329 Lyons, Katherine       Centre Welli             2.65m  
 44  1301 Henderson, Hannah      Westside Sec             2.41m  
 --   223 Wolowich, Sydney       Catholic Cen                ND  
 --   200 O'Hara, Guen           Catholic Cen                ND  
 
Event 46  Men Long Jump junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    44 Murch, Zachary         Bishop Macdo             6.02m  
  2   155 Brown, Quinn           Catholic Cen             5.76m  
  3   805 Kittle, Wes            Orangeville              5.65m  
  4   573 Comin, Bruno           John F. Ross             5.57m  
  5   375 Darrell, Matt          F.E. Madill              5.56m  
  6   463 Elford, Cole           Guelph Colle             5.54m  
  7   376 Deans, Mitch           F.E. Madill              5.36m  
  8   431 Jacob, Martino         Garth Webb S             5.34m  
  9  1292 Macleod, Cameron       Unattached -             5.16m  
 10   319 Johnston, Liam         Centre Welli             5.00m  
 11   946 Mahboob, Osman         Sir John A M             4.98m  
 11  1022 Pagtakhan, Eddie       St James Chs             4.98m  
 13   923 Angell, Cameron        Sir John A M             4.94m  
 13   496 Tran, Jackie           Guelph Colle             4.94m  
 15  1114 Masters, Marcus        St. John's K             4.93m  
 16   244 Laufert, Wes           Centennial C             4.92m  
 17  1123 Roknic, Milan          St. John's K             4.90m  
 18  1303 Horvath, Michael       Westside Sec             4.81m  
 19   325 Kuepfur, Wyatt         Centre Welli             4.77m  
 20  1345 Tudlong, Evan          Bill Crothers SS         4.73m  
 21   894 Pallaya, Joshua        Our Lady of              4.66m  
 22   615 De Jong, Stephen       King's Chris             4.65m  
 23   165 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Cen             4.64m  
 24  1235 Cates, Jaden           T. A. Blakel             4.56m  
 25  1183 Hu, Allan              St.Andrew's              4.54m  
 26   229 Bulicek, Luke          Centennial C             4.48m  
 27   455 Bennett, Reese         Guelph Colle             4.46m  
 28   186 Lapointe, Spencer      Catholic Cen             4.39m  
 29   207 Ronald, Joel           Catholic Cen             4.38m  
 30   339 Shellington, Ryan      Centre Welli             4.37m  
 31   869 Kikoto, John           Our Lady of              4.26m  
 32  1190 Matarazzo, Sam         St.Andrew's              4.25m  
 33   149 Barrios, Luis          Catholic Cen             4.22m  
 34  1293 Meloche, Peyton        Unattached -             4.20m  
 35  1003 Humenyk, Yuri          St James Chs             3.96m  
 36  1278 Tran, Alan             Turner Fento             3.73m  
 37   176 Gonzalez, Juan         Catholic Cen             3.51m  
 --   757 Ngoy, Dieudonne        Mother Teres                ND  
 --   353 Bingham, Noah          Erin Dhs                    ND  
 --  1127 Thompson, Joshua       St. John's K                ND  
 --   820 Whitton, Kyle          Orangeville                 ND  
 --  1214 Cater, Mathew          Stephen Lewi                ND  
 --  1177 Dyagilev, Vladimir     St.Andrew's                 ND  
 --  1179 Goharchi, Dara         St.Andrew's                 ND  
 --   964 Summers, Jesse         Sir John A M                ND  
 --  1188 Ma, Derek              St.Andrew's                 ND  
 --  1187 Lee, Hale              St.Andrew's                 ND  
 --  1318 Wylie, Tom             Westside Sec                ND  
 --    77 Chin-Quee, Brendan     Cameron Heig                ND  
 --   954 Osland, Frasier        Sir John A M                ND  
 --  1297 Chase, Blakeley        Westside Sec                ND  
 --  1038 Bailey, Riley          St Thomas Aq                ND  
 --   221 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Cen                ND  
 --    45 Peet, Aidan            Bishop Macdo                ND  
 --  1094 Steckle, Darren        St. Anne's C                ND  
 --  1201 Situ, Eric             St.Andrew's                 ND  
 --  1200 Simmonds, Adre         St.Andrew's                 ND  
 --   347 Young, Tyler           Centre Welli                ND  
 --  1205 Tomkinson, Ben         St.Andrew's                 ND  
 
Event 47  Women Long Jump senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Lam, Lynton            Catholic Cen             5.34m  
  2  1331 Wells, Sarah           Elmvale District         4.97m  
  3     9 Langegger, Melissa     Abbey Park H             4.96m  
  4   602 Woods, Abby            John F. Ross             4.90m  
  5   393 Petersen, Sonja        F.E. Madill              4.59m  
  6    27 Cunningham, Lindas     Bishop Macdo             4.35m  
  7    17 Schultz, Nicole        Abbey Park H             4.34m  
  8  1051 Lingham, Michailah     St Thomas Aq             4.33m  
  9    31 Faienza, Daniela       Bishop Macdo             4.22m  
 10  1116 Mundh, Maliha          St. John's K             4.07m  
 11  1066 Coombs, Marlese        St. Anne's C             4.03m  
 12  1103 Berry, Megan           St. John's K             3.93m  
 13   608 Bergsma, Emily         King's Chris             3.92m  
 14   504 Woodhouse, Kathlee     Guelph Colle             3.85m  
 15   773 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teres             3.73m  
 16  1305 Klimek, Victoria       Westside Sec             3.62m  
 17  1242 Huynh, Titi            T. A. Blakel             3.59m  
 18   539 Alonzo, Annamae        Holy Trinity             3.57m  
 18  1059 Smith, Chante          St Thomas Aq             3.57m  
 20   403 Walden, Brittany       F.E. Madill              3.52m  
 21  1036 Aube, Trisha           St Thomas Aq             3.43m  
 22   665 Lefave, Michelle       Lord Dorches             3.42m  
 23   545 Cameron, Bronwyn       Holy Trinity             3.31m  
 24  1258 Dang, Kelly            Turner Fento             3.25m  
 25   360 Haas, Samantha         Erin Dhs                 3.12m  
 26   762 Popa, Diana            Mother Teres             3.06m  
 27    13 Nasturizo, Carina      Abbey Park H             3.05m  
 28   561 Santos, Kristen        Holy Trinity             2.96m  
 29    69 Yuan, Melissa          Branksome Ha             2.87m  
 30   662 Johnson, Amber         Lord Dorches             2.82m  
 31     6 Gallo, Lauren          Abbey Park H             2.64m  
 32    68 Xiang, Gloria          Branksome Ha             1.96m  
 33    16 Safadi, Layla          Abbey Park H             1.61m  
 --   177 Goral, Marta           Catholic Cen              FOUL  
 
Event 48  Men Long Jump senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   585 Lee, Adam              John F. Ross             6.63m  
  2   655 Esler, Ryan            Lord Dorches             6.03m  
  3  1351 Fraser, Jacob          Bill Crothers SS         5.94m  
  4  1276 Sepahi, Gabriel        Turner Fento             5.73m  
  5   597 Ramshaw, Liam          John F. Ross             5.68m  
  6   619 Gaynor, Nathan         King's Chris             5.57m  
  7   957 Richards, Ethan        Sir John A M             5.47m  
  8    43 Mrowca, Nick           Bishop Macdo             5.44m  
  9  1262 Fogerty, Charlie       Turner Fento             5.14m  
 10   398 Smith, Lyndon          F.E. Madill              5.13m  
 11   148 Alvarez, David         Catholic Cen             5.12m  
 12   613 Cameron, Ethan         King's Chris             5.11m  
 13    86 Hoang, Kody            Cameron Heig             5.08m  
 14   497 Tran, Joe              Guelph Colle             4.92m  
 15   703 Pascual, Justin        Mentor Colle             4.90m  
 16   271 Zhu, Yuhan             Centennial C             4.75m  
 16   401 Tiffin, Ayden          F.E. Madill              4.75m  
 18   109 Popescu, Dan           Cameron Heig             4.72m  
 19   916 Vantour, Kelvin        Our Lady of              4.71m  
 20   815 Perry, Josh            Orangeville              4.70m  
 21   568 Arsenault, Leo         John F. Ross             4.69m  
 22   865 Johnson, Kamar         Our Lady of              4.67m  
 23   952 Murshid, Osama         Sir John A M             4.57m  
 24  1126 Spencer, Tom           St. John's K             4.55m  
 25  1115 Mozdzen, Moz           St. John's K             4.44m  
 26  1106 D'Angelo, Matias       St. John's K             4.37m  
 27   705 Santos, Ashton         Mentor Colle             4.35m  
 28  1124 Savu, Sebastian        St. John's K             3.74m  
 --    42 McLaughlin, Danny      Bishop Macdo              FOUL  
 --    20 Blair, Bryce           Bishop Macdo              FOUL  
 --  1113 Lee, Tony              St. John's K              FOUL  
 --  1125 Smiles, Devon          St. John's K              FOUL  
 --   755 Murray, Keegan         Mother Teres              FOUL  
 --    18 Alphons, Andrew        Bishop Macdo              FOUL  
 --   432 James, Wylie           Garth Webb S              FOUL  
 --   472 Jenkins, Blair         Guelph Colle              FOUL  
 --   603 Adam-Phillips, Taj     King's Chris              FOUL  
 --  1193 Murphy, Callum         St.Andrew's               FOUL  
 --  1189 Martin, J.P.           St.Andrew's               FOUL  
 --   348 Jack, Parker           College Heig              FOUL  
 --   258 Powell, Carter         Centennial C              FOUL  
 --   286 Jones, Matt            Centre Duffe              FOUL  
 --   274 Allen, Alton           Centre Duffe              FOUL  
 --  1044 Emefe-D'abreu, Eli     St Thomas Aq              FOUL  
 --  1037 Bailey, Griffin        St Thomas Aq              FOUL  
 --   106 Payton, Donovan        Cameron Heig              FOUL  
 --   374 Darrell, Billy         F.E. Madill               FOUL  
 --   178 Grandy, Nick           Catholic Cen              FOUL  
 --   335 Nick, Mckellar         Centre Welli              FOUL  
 --  1282 Yeung, Albert          Turner Fento              FOUL  
 
Event 49  Women Triple Jump open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    84 Grahovac, Tamara       Cameron Heig            11.27m  
  2   602 Woods, Abby            John F. Ross            11.11m  
  3  1057 Ostrowski, Maggie      St Thomas Aq            10.57m  
  4     9 Langegger, Melissa     Abbey Park H            10.40m  
  5   591 McLean, Taylor         John F. Ross            10.16m  
  6    30 Drewry, Grace          Bishop Macdo            10.01m  
  7  1352 Nneji, Jada            Bill Crothers SS         9.91m  
  8  1095 Tait, Hannah           St. Anne's C             9.87m  
  9   943 Lorentz, Jenn          Sir John A M             9.73m  
 10   938 Hardy, Sarah           Sir John A M             9.40m  
 11    40 Markovinovic, Celi     Bishop Macdo             9.38m  
 12   464 Farquharson, Jordy     Guelph Colle             9.33m  
 13    31 Faienza, Daniela       Bishop Macdo             9.22m  
 14   384 Marston, Ally          F.E. Madill              9.21m  
 15    27 Cunningham, Lindas     Bishop Macdo             8.98m  
 15  1306 Kunst Pacheco, Sam     Westside Sec             8.98m  
 17    41 McCrone, Keely         Bishop Macdo             8.96m  
 18   608 Bergsma, Emily         King's Chris             8.86m  
 18  1330 Oldfield, Emily        Elmvale District         8.86m  
 20   841 Creighton, Sydney      Our Lady of              8.80m  
 21  1066 Coombs, Marlese        St. Anne's C             8.79m  
 22    95 Latta Suazo, Maria     Cameron Heig             8.65m  
 23   837 Cookson, Amber         Our Lady of              8.62m  
 24   758 Nguyen, Nicole         Mother Teres             8.61m  
 25   295 Pullen, Jenna          Centre Duffe             8.57m  
 25   395 Schraa, Christina      F.E. Madill              8.57m  
 27   277 Callegari, Cate        Centre Duffe             8.50m  
 27   377 Dolmage, Dana          F.E. Madill              8.50m  
 29   403 Walden, Brittany       F.E. Madill              8.13m  
 30  1036 Aube, Trisha           St Thomas Aq             8.11m  
 31   504 Woodhouse, Kathlee     Guelph Colle             7.94m  
 32   108 Pejin, Anastasia       Cameron Heig             7.89m  
 33    66 Thorburn, Anna         Branksome Ha             7.69m  
 34   704 Ross, Victoria         Mentor Colle             7.64m  
 35   451 Andrews, Cassidy       Guelph Colle             7.56m  
 36   110 Ramlakhan, Ashley      Cameron Heig             7.55m  
 37   748 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teres             7.48m  
 38  1052 Macpherson, Bella      St Thomas Aq             7.32m  
 39  1258 Dang, Kelly            Turner Fento             7.19m  
 40  1059 Smith, Chante          St Thomas Aq             7.11m  
 --   773 Sleegers, Emily        Mother Teres                ND  
 --   762 Popa, Diana            Mother Teres                ND  
 --   101 McDonald, Katie        Cameron Heig                ND  
 --    56 Hristov, Emma          Branksome Ha                ND  
 --   252 Mirotta, Elizabeth     Centennial C                ND  
 --  1339 christine, Cash        Bill Crothers SS            ND  
 --   907 Spies, Abbey           Our Lady of                 ND  
 --    99 Marteniuk, Sydney      Cameron Heig               DNF  
 
Event 50  Men Triple Jump open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1211 Ampofo, Nathaniel      Stephen Lewi            12.65m  
  2   655 Esler, Ryan            Lord Dorches            12.50m  
  3  1368 Grubb, Roger           Bill Crothers SS        12.37m  
  4  1276 Sepahi, Gabriel        Turner Fento            11.76m  
  4   585 Lee, Adam              John F. Ross            11.76m  
  6   597 Ramshaw, Liam          John F. Ross            11.75m  
  7   613 Cameron, Ethan         King's Chris            11.45m  
  8   376 Deans, Mitch           F.E. Madill             11.10m  
  9  1069 Dupuis, Sam            St. Anne's C            11.09m  
 10   375 Darrell, Matt          F.E. Madill             11.07m  
 11  1174 Chen Young, Dougla     St.Andrew's             10.93m  
 12   964 Summers, Jesse         Sir John A M            10.64m  
 13  1190 Matarazzo, Sam         St.Andrew's             10.45m  
 14    28 Curran, Matthew        Bishop Macdo            10.16m  
 15   271 Zhu, Yuhan             Centennial C             9.90m  
 16   378 Eadie, Austin          F.E. Madill              9.68m  
 17   325 Kuepfur, Wyatt         Centre Welli             9.61m  
 18  1058 Rose, Deangelo         St Thomas Aq             9.41m  
 19  1177 Dyagilev, Vladimir     St.Andrew's              9.35m  
 20    78 Christian, Elijah      Cameron Heig             8.90m  
 21  1192 Moore, Marshall        St.Andrew's              8.54m  
 22   705 Santos, Ashton         Mentor Colle             8.50m  
 --  1264 Gumarathas, Kosara     Turner Fento              FOUL  
 --   401 Tiffin, Ayden          F.E. Madill               FOUL  
 --    44 Murch, Zachary         Bishop Macdo              FOUL  
 --  1109 Good, Jacob            St. John's K              FOUL  
 
Event 51  Women High Jump midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   972 Zafris, Evi            Sir John A M             1.45m  
  2  1104 Bout, Anna             St. John's K             1.40m  
  2   334 Morris, Noelle         Centre Welli             1.40m  
  2  1373 reynolds, Zuri         Bill Crothers SS         1.40m  
  5    95 Latta Suazo, Maria     Cameron Heig             1.35m  
  5   858 Haelzle, Brooklyn      Our Lady of              1.35m  
  7   953 Mwalwanda, Maia        Sir John A M             1.30m  
  8   278 Cherewaty, Cassidy     Centre Duffe             1.25m  
  9   748 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teres             1.20m  
 10   739 Haggarty, Jazmin       Mother Teres             1.15m  
 10   295 Pullen, Jenna          Centre Duffe             1.15m  
 --  1105 Chovez, Victoria       St. John's K                NH  
 
Event 52  Men High Jump midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1356 Ngassoue, Kenny        Bill Crothers SS         1.75m  
  2   930 Davis, Ty              Sir John A M             1.70m  
  3   934 Eden, Chaz             Sir John A M             1.65m  
  4  1184 Hulton, Noah           St.Andrew's              1.55m  
  5  1299 Gagnon, Kieran         Westside Sec             1.50m  
  5   559 Prince, Michael        Holy Trinity             1.50m  
  7  1202 Soetikno, Daniel       St.Andrew's              1.45m  
  8  1058 Rose, Deangelo         St Thomas Aq             1.40m  
  8   926 Authier, Josh          Sir John A M             1.40m  
 10   901 Porcalotto, Jacob      Our Lady of              1.35m  
 11   243 Ladhni, Qalib          Centennial C             1.30m  
 12  1041 Benson, Greg           St Thomas Aq             0.15m  
 
Event 53  Women High Jump junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1337 Essery, Chloe          Bill Crothers SS         1.60m  
  2   381 Johnston, Jessica      F.E. Madill              1.45m  
  3   219 Walker, Olivia         Catholic Cen             1.40m  
  3   294 Priest, Morgan         Centre Duffe             1.40m  
  5  1317 Ward, Jamie            Westside Sec             1.35m  
  6   283 Greenwood, Taylor      Centre Duffe             1.30m  
  6   299 Touhy, Alyssa          Centre Duffe             1.30m  
  8   293 O'Neill, Cassy         Centre Duffe             1.25m  
  8   215 Van Oirschot, Mia      Catholic Cen             1.25m  
  8   357 Collings, Mackenzi     Erin Dhs                 1.25m  
 --   841 Creighton, Sydney      Our Lady of                 NH  
 --   886 McManus, Tayrn         Our Lady of                 NH  
 --    56 Hristov, Emma          Branksome Ha                NH  
 --    91 Kane, Elodie           Cameron Heig                NH  
 
Event 54  Men High Jump junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   573 Comin, Bruno           John F. Ross             1.90m  
  2  1127 Thompson, Joshua       St. John's K             1.85m  
  3  1094 Steckle, Darren        St. Anne's C             1.65m  
  3  1190 Matarazzo, Sam         St.Andrew's              1.65m  
  3     3 Currier, Ben           Abbey Park H             1.65m  
  3  1366 Da Naia, Omar          Bill Crothers SS         1.65m  
  7   923 Angell, Cameron        Sir John A M             1.60m  
  7   463 Elford, Cole           Guelph Colle             1.60m  
  9   894 Pallaya, Joshua        Our Lady of              1.55m  
  9   461 Cook, Cole             Guelph Colle             1.55m  
  9  1210 Alofe, Josh            Stephen Lewi             1.55m  
 12  1119 Penney, David          St. John's K             1.50m  
 12   325 Kuepfur, Wyatt         Centre Welli             1.50m  
 12  1175 Cheung, Darin          St.Andrew's              1.50m  
 15  1010 Lewis, Ne'quay         St James Chs             1.45m  
 15   892 Niebres, Ian           Our Lady of              1.45m  
 15  1220 Muppalla, Josh         Stephen Lewi             1.45m  
 15   791 Ngo, Tony              North Park C             1.45m  
 15  1007 Keegan, Dylan          St James Chs             1.45m  
 15   496 Tran, Jackie           Guelph Colle             1.45m  
 21   954 Osland, Frasier        Sir John A M             1.40m  
 --    77 Chin-Quee, Brendan     Cameron Heig                NH  
 
Event 55  Women High Jump senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1340 Huggins, Dallyssa      Bill Crothers SS         1.80m  
  2   935 Elliot, Maddy          Sir John A M             1.55m  
  3  1239 Griffiths, Kissiah     T. A. Blakel             1.50m  
  3   277 Callegari, Cate        Centre Duffe             1.50m  
  5   288 Kaehli, Steph          Centre Duffe             1.35m  
  6    17 Schultz, Nicole        Abbey Park H             1.30m  
  7   366 O'Connor, Faith        Erin Dhs                 1.25m  
  7   545 Cameron, Bronwyn       Holy Trinity             1.25m  
  7   425 Eden, Niezurawski      Garth Webb S             1.25m  
 --  1331 Wells, Sarah           Elmvale District            NH  
 --   594 Ngo, Jessica           John F. Ross                NH  
 --  1339 christine, Cash        Bill Crothers SS            NH  
 
Event 56  Men High Jump senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1212 Barry, Naethan         Stephen Lewi             1.85m  
  2   585 Lee, Adam              John F. Ross             1.80m  
  3   597 Ramshaw, Liam          John F. Ross             1.75m  
  3  1240 Grincourt, Max         T. A. Blakel             1.75m  
  3  1089 Pritchard, Thomas      St. Anne's C             1.75m  
  3   392 Newell, Ben            F.E. Madill              1.75m  
  3  1347 Papaconstantinou,      Bill Crothers SS         1.75m  
  8  1077 Krebs, Evan            St. Anne's C             1.70m  
  9   286 Jones, Matt            Centre Duffe             1.60m  
  9   401 Tiffin, Ayden          F.E. Madill              1.60m  
 11   815 Perry, Josh            Orangeville              1.55m  
 --   474 Khan, Hadi             Guelph Colle                NH  
 --  1245 Madruga, Cameron       T. A. Blakel                NH  
 --  1189 Martin, J.P.           St.Andrew's                 NH  
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   467 Ferigo, Taylor         Guelph Colle             9.50m  
  2  1342 Irwin, Emma            Bill Crothers SS         9.48m  
  3   642 Ashby, Sarah           Lord Dorches             9.33m  
  4   232 Davidson, Hilary       Centennial C             9.23m  
  5  1016 Maieron, Laura         St James Chs             9.11m  
  6   441 Marija, Stojkoska      Garth Webb S             8.80m  
  7  1365 Manickam, Nikitha      Bill Crothers SS         8.79m  
  8   646 Bisschop, Kristen      Lord Dorches             8.36m  
  9   197 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Cen             7.98m  
 10  1281 Wright, Jenell         Turner Fento             7.70m  
 11    99 Marteniuk, Sydney      Cameron Heig             7.53m  
 12   181 Khamo, Shameran        Catholic Cen             7.17m  
 13  1028 Shea, Alice            St James Chs             7.11m  
 14  1006 Jones, Katie           St James Chs             7.02m  
 15  1107 Davis, Emily           St. John's K             6.92m  
 16   395 Schraa, Christina      F.E. Madill              6.80m  
 17   261 Schnurr, Elizabeth     Centennial C             6.69m  
 18   648 Downing, Grace         Lord Dorches             6.62m  
 19   754 Morrow, Michaela       Mother Teres             6.39m  
 20   552 Liogas, Nikki          Holy Trinity             6.11m  
 21   202 Practico, Katelyn      Catholic Cen             6.05m  
 22    80 Eby, Megan             Cameron Heig             5.77m  
 23    83 Gingerich, Hanna       Cameron Heig             5.73m  
 --   611 Busby, Imani           King's Chris                ND  
 --   416 Anna, Nemcsek          Garth Webb S                ND  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1367 Shand, Paris           Bill Crothers SS        12.99m  
  2  1346 Liapis, George         Bill Crothers SS        12.39m  
  3   901 Porcalotto, Jacob      Our Lady of             11.68m  
  4   480 Ninaber, Rylan         Guelph Colle            11.44m  
  5   580 Harris, Stephen        John F. Ross            11.31m  
  6   354 Bishop, Ethan          Erin Dhs                10.89m  
  7    71 Barnett, River         Cameron Heig            10.84m  
  8   541 Brooks, Davis          Holy Trinity            10.06m  
  9   368 Toogood, Connor        Erin Dhs                 9.72m  
 10  1041 Benson, Greg           St Thomas Aq             8.56m  
 11  1001 Hannam, Owen           St James Chs             7.97m  
 12   482 Patterson, Ryan        Guelph Colle             7.94m  
 13  1010 Lewis, Ne'quay         St James Chs             7.51m  
 14    85 Hakim, David           Cameron Heig             7.12m  
 15  1186 Khaki, Samir           St.Andrew's              6.34m  
 
Event 59  Women Shot Put junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   388 Montgomery, Taylor     F.E. Madill             10.20m  
  2   792 Poullos, Alicia        North Park C             9.43m  
  3   451 Andrews, Cassidy       Guelph Colle             8.92m  
  4   402 Vader, Jasmine         F.E. Madill              8.88m  
  5   323 Kokic, Leila           Centre Welli             8.52m  
  6   570 Chapman, Analecia      John F. Ross             8.38m  
  7  1108 Dhillon, Saihaj        St. John's K             8.03m  
  8  1296 Vandervolk, Yanna      Unattached -             8.02m  
  9   192 McPherson, Sara        Catholic Cen             8.00m  
 10   848 Finoro, Sarah          Our Lady of              7.97m  
 11    94 Lad, Megha             Cameron Heig             7.87m  
 12   836 Colanardi, Victori     Our Lady of              7.82m  
 13   293 O'Neill, Cassy         Centre Duffe             7.81m  
 14   453 Bektic, Emina          Guelph Colle             7.75m  
 15    90 Kaladgi, Safa          Cameron Heig             7.72m  
 16   656 Granger, Alison        Lord Dorches             7.49m  
 17    63 Ozdemir, Su            Branksome Ha             7.40m  
 18   872 Kirkpatrick, Sarah     Our Lady of              7.30m  
 19   209 Segeron, Jamie         Catholic Cen             6.60m  
 20  1291 Kudrenski, Rachel      Unattached -             6.38m  
 21    47 Robertson, Sana        Bishop Macdo             5.96m  
 22   685 Van Loon, Maddie       Lord Dorches             5.87m  
 23  1050 Laronde, Alexandra     St Thomas Aq             5.83m  
 24   678 Roberts, Rachel        Lord Dorches             5.76m  
 25   670 Nancekivell, Karle     Lord Dorches             5.65m  
 26    87 Howey, Emma            Cameron Heig             5.33m  
 27  1216 Jafferbeg, Hajrah      Stephen Lewi             5.18m  
 28   683 Sutherland, Erinn      Lord Dorches             5.05m  
 29    81 Freidel, Ninon         Cameron Heig             4.52m  
 
Event 60  Men Shot Put junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 Tranter-Allen, Joh     Erin Dhs                13.60m  
  2    33 Groenendyk, Jake       Bishop Macdo            13.44m  
  3   660 Hertner, Thomas        Lord Dorches            13.04m  
  4   431 Jacob, Martino         Garth Webb S            13.00m  
  5   164 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Cen            12.49m  
  6  1009 Lee, Justin            St James Chs            11.97m  
  7  1307 Luck, Kevin            Westside Sec            11.47m  
  8   207 Ronald, Joel           Catholic Cen            11.32m  
  9  1324 Wegner, Greg           Elmvale District        11.01m  
 10   268 Worthen, Sam           Centennial C            10.80m  
 11  1323 O'Neill, Derek         Elmvale District        10.79m  
 11   743 Jagielnik, Nick        Mother Teres            10.79m  
 13  1117 Odame, Alex            St. John's K            10.75m  
 14   163 Crittenden, Graeme     Catholic Cen            10.65m  
 15   898 Pica, Noah             Our Lady of             10.50m  
 16   793 Watt, Connor           North Park C            10.39m  
 17  1046 Fairclough, Avount     St Thomas Aq            10.38m  
 18   418 Ben, Percival          Garth Webb S             9.70m  
 19   881 Manuel, Tyrone         Our Lady of              9.65m  
 20   769 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teres             9.46m  
 21   567 Adjei-Afriyie, Ofo     John F. Ross             9.40m  
 22   987 Coffey, Justin         St James Chs             8.87m  
 23   698 Malenko, Luka          Mentor Colle             8.74m  
 24   680 Sclater, Brodie        Lord Dorches             8.67m  
 25   675 Pye, Alex              Lord Dorches             8.48m  
 26   279 Dapaah, Emmanuel       Centre Duffe             6.80m  
 
Event 61  Women Shot Put senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   659 Hertner, Christina     Lord Dorches            11.15m  
  2  1340 Huggins, Dallyssa      Bill Crothers SS        10.95m  
  3  1076 Klaver, Maranda        St. Anne's C             9.11m  
  4   943 Lorentz, Jenn          Sir John A M             8.78m  
  5   874 Kruger, Brin           Our Lady of              8.56m  
  6   394 Schiestel, Karissa     F.E. Madill              8.46m  
  7   166 Delben, Brianna        Catholic Cen             8.26m  
  8   669 Mutsaers, Emma         Lord Dorches             7.99m  
  9   558 Pinto, Marie           Holy Trinity             7.87m  
 10   362 Losch, Madison         Erin Dhs                 7.12m  
 11   562 Semouha, Gabby         Holy Trinity             7.05m  
 12   211 Smithson, Kelly        Catholic Cen             6.78m  
 13   170 Estabrooks, Kriste     Catholic Cen             6.51m  
 14   366 O'Connor, Faith        Erin Dhs                 6.47m  
 15   548 Derosa, Michela        Holy Trinity             6.16m  
 
Event 62  Men Shot Put senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   466 Ferigo, Brandon        Guelph Colle            13.16m  
  2  1245 Madruga, Cameron       T. A. Blakel            13.02m  
  3  1215 Decordova, Korri       Stephen Lewi            12.84m  
  4  1372 Kay, Zack              Bill Crothers SS        12.34m  
  5   345 Wilmot, Graham         Centre Welli            11.80m  
  6  1112 Lakic, Marko           St. John's K            11.76m  
  7   246 McCaig, Ben            Centennial C            11.46m  
  8   544 Caietta, Tony          Holy Trinity            11.44m  
  9  1253 Theune, Max            T. A. Blakel            10.88m  
  9  1174 Chen Young, Dougla     St.Andrew's             10.88m  
 11   404 Ward, Mitch            F.E. Madill             10.60m  
 12  1159 Mirijello, Nichola     St. Michael'            10.02m  
 13  1106 D'Angelo, Matias       St. John's K             9.68m  
 14  1031 Tait, Mackenzie        St James Chs             9.63m  
 15   296 Pullen, Tyler          Centre Duffe             9.56m  
 16  1124 Savu, Sebastian        St. John's K             9.43m  
 17  1126 Spencer, Tom           St. John's K             9.13m  
 18    93 Kolodij, Nolan         Cameron Heig             8.91m  
 19   553 Marcel, Frank          Holy Trinity             8.89m  
 20  1113 Lee, Tony              St. John's K             8.61m  
 21  1102 Albright, Peter        St. John's K             7.40m  
 22   564 Wakileh, Andrew        Holy Trinity             7.22m  
 
Event 63  Women Javelin Throw midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   777 Tramble, Megan         Mother Teres            24.85m  
  2   642 Ashby, Sarah           Lord Dorches            24.50m  
  3  1111 Kiseleva, Sofiya       St. John's K            21.10m  
  4   646 Bisschop, Kristen      Lord Dorches            19.95m  
  5   966 Terpenka, Sofia        Sir John A M            19.50m  
  6   232 Davidson, Hilary       Centennial C            19.20m  
  7  1016 Maieron, Laura         St James Chs            18.32m  
  8   417 Annaleise, Cogle       Garth Webb S            18.20m  
  9   202 Practico, Katelyn      Catholic Cen            17.40m  
 10   997 Green, Shannon         St James Chs            15.32m  
 11   441 Marija, Stojkoska      Garth Webb S            14.87m  
 12   197 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Cen            14.71m  
 13   648 Downing, Grace         Lord Dorches            14.70m  
 14     1 Aouissi, Saleha        Abbey Park H            13.14m  
 15   395 Schraa, Christina      F.E. Madill             13.05m  
 16   416 Anna, Nemcsek          Garth Webb S            12.68m  
 17   552 Liogas, Nikki          Holy Trinity            11.72m  
 18   428 Isabelle, Hardy        Garth Webb S             8.84m  
 19   748 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teres             8.55m  
 
Event 64  Men Javelin Throw midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Bishop, Ethan          Erin Dhs                34.25m  
  2  1321 Willson, Brandon       Elmvale District        34.05m  
  3   901 Porcalotto, Jacob      Our Lady of             31.60m  
  4  1069 Dupuis, Sam            St. Anne's C            30.50m  
  5   480 Ninaber, Rylan         Guelph Colle            29.94m  
  6    71 Barnett, River         Cameron Heig            29.65m  
  7   541 Brooks, Davis          Holy Trinity            27.98m  
  8  1098 Trenter, Jake          St. Anne's C            25.75m  
  9  1109 Good, Jacob            St. John's K            24.40m  
 10  1035 White, Matt            St James Chs            20.06m  
 11   266 Widdecombe, Ben        Centennial C            19.60m  
 12   856 Gobbi, Kurtis          Our Lady of             18.48m  
 13  1047 Godfrey, Quinn         St Thomas Aq            18.15m  
 14   414 Andrew, Avery          Garth Webb S            17.10m  
 15   482 Patterson, Ryan        Guelph Colle            15.10m  
 16    85 Hakim, David           Cameron Heig            14.95m  
 --  1010 Lewis, Ne'quay         St James Chs                ND  
 --  1252 Thacker, Ryne          T. A. Blakel                ND  
 --   679 Schiffer, Carter       Lord Dorches                ND  
 --     5 Fairs, Andrew          Abbey Park H                ND  
 --   332 Morreau, Camden        Centre Welli                ND  
 --   309 Dyce, Spencer          Centre Welli                ND  
 
Event 65  Women Javelin Throw junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   958 Schnarr, Camrynn       Sir John A M            28.35m  
  2   388 Montgomery, Taylor     F.E. Madill             26.10m  
  3   720 Bellyou, Mackenzie     Mother Teres            24.40m  
  4   402 Vader, Jasmine         F.E. Madill             22.65m  
  5   323 Kokic, Leila           Centre Welli            22.15m  
  5    88 Hoyte, Zoe             Cameron Heig            22.15m  
  7   304 Cuabu, Adriana         Centre Welli            21.10m  
  8   960 Sherman, Madi          Sir John A M            20.70m  
  9   736 Granger, Mikayla       Mother Teres            20.60m  
 10   836 Colanardi, Victori     Our Lady of             20.10m  
 10   656 Granger, Alison        Lord Dorches            20.10m  
 12   192 McPherson, Sara        Catholic Cen            18.90m  
 13   751 Manotas, Daniela       Mother Teres            18.85m  
 14   341 Starratt, Emma         Centre Welli            18.70m  
 15   784 Enslow, Taylor         North Park C            18.60m  
 16   763 Popovich, Miolyka      Mother Teres            17.60m  
 17   779 Wahby, Alyssa          Mother Teres            17.40m  
 18   872 Kirkpatrick, Sarah     Our Lady of             17.20m  
 19   209 Segeron, Jamie         Catholic Cen            17.10m  
 20   357 Collings, Mackenzi     Erin Dhs                16.95m  
 21   670 Nancekivell, Karle     Lord Dorches            16.45m  
 22   681 Scott, Rachel          Lord Dorches            16.40m  
 23   848 Finoro, Sarah          Our Lady of             16.10m  
 24   371 Wozencroft, Victor     Erin Dhs                15.70m  
 24  1317 Ward, Jamie            Westside Sec            15.70m  
 26  1216 Jafferbeg, Hajrah      Stephen Lewi            14.75m  
 27   658 Hermans, Randi         Lord Dorches            13.40m  
 28   971 Wright, Taylor         Sir John A M            12.05m  
 29   293 O'Neill, Cassy         Centre Duffe            11.60m  
 30   935 Elliot, Maddy          Sir John A M            10.35m  
 31   683 Sutherland, Erinn      Lord Dorches             9.80m  
 31   786 Hartnell, Asha         North Park C             9.80m  
 33  1060 Tameanko, Emma         St Thomas Aq             8.80m  
 34  1050 Laronde, Alexandra     St Thomas Aq             7.60m  
 35   678 Roberts, Rachel        Lord Dorches             7.40m  
 36   937 Hahn, Olivia           Sir John A M             6.65m  
 
Event 66  Men Javelin Throw junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   573 Comin, Bruno           John F. Ross            50.03m  
  2   431 Jacob, Martino         Garth Webb S            45.51m  
  3    33 Groenendyk, Jake       Bishop Macdo            41.16m  
  4   924 Armitage, Aiden        Sir John A M            37.73m  
  5   853 Gaudette, Jared        Our Lady of             36.55m  
  6   479 Ngo, Jimmy             Guelph Colle            36.50m  
  7   165 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Cen            36.44m  
  8   164 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Cen            34.77m  
  9  1226 Truong, Jackson        Stephen Lewi            31.12m  
 10   160 Cimino, Anthony        Catholic Cen            29.95m  
 11   418 Ben, Percival          Garth Webb S            29.19m  
 12   567 Adjei-Afriyie, Ofo     John F. Ross            28.56m  
 13   747 Lefebvre, Drew         Mother Teres            27.71m  
 14   186 Lapointe, Spencer      Catholic Cen            26.10m  
 15   653 Engberts, Jayden       Lord Dorches            25.58m  
 16   675 Pye, Alex              Lord Dorches            25.12m  
 17  1007 Keegan, Dylan          St James Chs            24.95m  
 18   769 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teres            24.64m  
 19   680 Sclater, Brodie        Lord Dorches            24.38m  
 20   457 Britton, Connor        Guelph Colle            24.31m  
 21   750 Malinowski, Bartek     Mother Teres            24.30m  
 22   660 Hertner, Thomas        Lord Dorches            23.94m  
 23   732 Farrugia, Tanner       Mother Teres            23.65m  
 24  1228 Yousufy, Umar          Stephen Lewi            23.28m  
 25   744 Kendrick, Brooks       Mother Teres            21.97m  
 26   291 Newton, Cam            Centre Duffe            21.93m  
 27   746 Larose, Darnell        Mother Teres            19.21m  
 28   749 Lussier, Dalton        Mother Teres            18.66m  
 29   320 Katerberg, Bryce       Centre Welli            18.21m  
 
Event 67  Women Javelin Throw senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   659 Hertner, Christina     Lord Dorches            34.51m  
  2   484 Prickett, Kael         Guelph Colle            31.85m  
  3  1340 Huggins, Dallyssa      Bill Crothers SS        31.75m  
  4   394 Schiestel, Karissa     F.E. Madill             29.51m  
  5   852 Gatto, Katherine       Our Lady of             27.02m  
  6   391 Murray, Katie          F.E. Madill             24.01m  
  7   649 Dunn, Megan            Lord Dorches            22.42m  
  8  1027 Rodriguez, Sophia      St James Chs            21.66m  
  9   669 Mutsaers, Emma         Lord Dorches            20.33m  
 10   794 Winkels, Jodi          North Park C            20.32m  
 11   558 Pinto, Marie           Holy Trinity            19.67m  
 12  1040 Benson, Emily          St Thomas Aq            19.26m  
 13   798 Bellamy, Katie         Orangeville             19.17m  
 14   352 Bennett, Dana          Erin Dhs                18.47m  
 15   548 Derosa, Michela        Holy Trinity            17.64m  
 16   170 Estabrooks, Kriste     Catholic Cen            17.58m  
 17   992 Duenas, Amy            St James Chs            16.87m  
 18   211 Smithson, Kelly        Catholic Cen            16.59m  
 19   166 Delben, Brianna        Catholic Cen            16.38m  
 20  1339 christine, Cash        Bill Crothers SS        15.04m  
 21  1023 Pagtakhan, Isha        St James Chs            13.03m  
 22   801 Hatcher, Nicole        Orangeville             12.55m  
 23   562 Semouha, Gabby         Holy Trinity            12.10m  
 23   594 Ngo, Jessica           John F. Ross            12.10m  
 25   288 Kaehli, Steph          Centre Duffe            11.11m  
 --   116 Zador, Bev             Cameron Heig              FOUL  
 --   162 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Cen              FOUL  
 --   406 Wightman, Sydney       F.E. Madill               FOUL  
 
Event 68  Men Javelin Throw senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   819 Vaiakis, Jason         Orangeville             43.18m  
  2   392 Newell, Ben            F.E. Madill             42.98m  
  3  1014 Macpherson, Joel       St James Chs            42.73m  
  4  1325 Moreau, Matt           Elmvale District        41.70m  
  5   982 Bunko, Patrick         St James Chs            41.20m  
  6   497 Tran, Joe              Guelph Colle            39.12m  
  7   544 Caietta, Tony          Holy Trinity            37.85m  
  8  1326 Ryall, Pat             Elmvale District        36.69m  
  9   296 Pullen, Tyler          Centre Duffe            36.40m  
 10   978 Broadhaecker, Matt     St James Chs            36.30m  
 11  1253 Theune, Max            T. A. Blakel            35.70m  
 12   574 Epp, Nicholas          John F. Ross            35.42m  
 13  1181 Hamza, Kabir           St.Andrew's             35.10m  
 14  1319 Yan, Coltrane          Westside Sec            33.74m  
 15   404 Ward, Mitch            F.E. Madill             31.73m  
 16   814 Nichol, Noah           Orangeville             30.93m  
 17    93 Kolodij, Nolan         Cameron Heig            27.43m  
 18   983 Burke, Jack            St James Chs            27.26m  
 19  1189 Martin, J.P.           St.Andrew's             26.95m  
 20   564 Wakileh, Andrew        Holy Trinity            26.89m  
 21   692 Conti, Tristan         Mentor Colle            26.64m  
 22   803 Kary, Parker           Orangeville             26.29m  
 23   755 Murray, Keegan         Mother Teres            26.19m  
 24   657 Granger, Cole          Lord Dorches            25.62m  
 25  1126 Spencer, Tom           St. John's K            25.42m  
 26   804 Kent, Max              Orangeville             25.08m  
 27    86 Hoang, Kody            Cameron Heig            24.96m  
 28   568 Arsenault, Leo         John F. Ross            24.21m  
 29   577 Gerwin, Chris          John F. Ross            24.14m  
 30   112 Savic, Dimitrije       Cameron Heig            22.86m  
 31   694 Jaffer, Abbas          Mentor Colle            18.31m  
 32  1234 Casale, Matthew        T. A. Blakel            17.57m  
 33   460 Chan, Derek            Guelph Colle            14.93m  
 
Event 69  Women Discus Throw open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   659 Hertner, Christina     Lord Dorches            32.69m  
  2   391 Murray, Katie          F.E. Madill             29.45m  
  3   388 Montgomery, Taylor     F.E. Madill             28.99m  
  4   395 Schraa, Christina      F.E. Madill             28.02m  
  5   484 Prickett, Kael         Guelph Colle            27.84m  
  6   642 Ashby, Sarah           Lord Dorches            24.28m  
  7  1332 robertson, Kelsie      Elmvale District        23.89m  
  8  1330 Oldfield, Emily        Elmvale District        23.62m  
  9   562 Semouha, Gabby         Holy Trinity            23.46m  
 10  1343 Manuel, Emma           Bill Crothers SS        22.55m  
 11   601 Wedel, Lisa            John F. Ross            22.27m  
 12   848 Finoro, Sarah          Our Lady of             21.62m  
 13   558 Pinto, Marie           Holy Trinity            21.61m  
 13   402 Vader, Jasmine         F.E. Madill             21.61m  
 15   570 Chapman, Analecia      John F. Ross            21.47m  
 16   394 Schiestel, Karissa     F.E. Madill             21.16m  
 17   792 Poullos, Alicia        North Park C            21.06m  
 18   357 Collings, Mackenzi     Erin Dhs                20.87m  
 19   648 Downing, Grace         Lord Dorches            20.44m  
 20   211 Smithson, Kelly        Catholic Cen            20.28m  
 21  1016 Maieron, Laura         St James Chs            20.25m  
 22   958 Schnarr, Camrynn       Sir John A M            19.66m  
 23    94 Lad, Megha             Cameron Heig            19.26m  
 24   192 McPherson, Sara        Catholic Cen            19.25m  
 25   362 Losch, Madison         Erin Dhs                19.05m  
 26   668 Muir, Stephanie        Lord Dorches            18.92m  
 27  1329 Pagliaro, Paige        Elmvale District        18.68m  
 28   304 Cuabu, Adriana         Centre Welli            18.43m  
 29   293 O'Neill, Cassy         Centre Duffe            17.94m  
 30   406 Wightman, Sydney       F.E. Madill             17.69m  
 31  1076 Klaver, Maranda        St. Anne's C            17.65m  
 32   656 Granger, Alison        Lord Dorches            17.62m  
 33  1365 Manickam, Nikitha      Bill Crothers SS        17.27m  
 34   997 Green, Shannon         St James Chs            17.16m  
 35   784 Enslow, Taylor         North Park C            16.98m  
 36   893 Olleras, Kym           Our Lady of             16.81m  
 37   992 Duenas, Amy            St James Chs            16.78m  
 38   197 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Cen            16.72m  
 39   794 Winkels, Jodi          North Park C            16.66m  
 39   453 Bektic, Emina          Guelph Colle            16.66m  
 41  1028 Shea, Alice            St James Chs            16.64m  
 42   763 Popovich, Miolyka      Mother Teres            16.62m  
 42  1023 Pagtakhan, Isha        St James Chs            16.62m  
 44   545 Cameron, Bronwyn       Holy Trinity            16.41m  
 45   779 Wahby, Alyssa          Mother Teres            16.30m  
 46   822 Whyte, Taryn           Orangeville             15.65m  
 47   232 Davidson, Hilary       Centennial C            15.49m  
 48   836 Colanardi, Victori     Our Lady of             15.43m  
 49   872 Kirkpatrick, Sarah     Our Lady of             15.38m  
 50   209 Segeron, Jamie         Catholic Cen            15.26m  
 51  1064 Bonvie, Amber          St. Anne's C            15.11m  
 51   352 Bennett, Dana          Erin Dhs                15.11m  
 53   646 Bisschop, Kristen      Lord Dorches            14.04m  
 54    83 Gingerich, Hanna       Cameron Heig            13.69m  
 55   797 Auld, Katherine        Orangeville             12.99m  
 56   670 Nancekivell, Karle     Lord Dorches            12.90m  
 57   678 Roberts, Rachel        Lord Dorches            11.62m  
 58   451 Andrews, Cassidy       Guelph Colle            11.31m  
 59   683 Sutherland, Erinn      Lord Dorches            11.24m  
 --    80 Eby, Megan             Cameron Heig                ND  
 --   681 Scott, Rachel          Lord Dorches                ND  
 --   323 Kokic, Leila           Centre Welli                ND  
 --  1118 O'Donovan, Kelly       St. John's K                ND  
 --   366 O'Connor, Faith        Erin Dhs                    ND  
 --   251 Milton, Lauren         Centennial C                ND  
 --   371 Wozencroft, Victor     Erin Dhs                    ND  
 
Event 70  Men Discus Throw junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1322 Allen, Braedon         Elmvale District        36.75m  
  2   912 Tome, Daniel           Our Lady of             34.41m  
  3   369 Tranter-Allen, Joh     Erin Dhs                34.08m  
  4  1213 Carr-Ansah, Chris      Stephen Lewi            34.01m  
  5   354 Bishop, Ethan          Erin Dhs                33.86m  
  6   769 Rodriguez, Shemar      Mother Teres            33.58m  
  7  1323 O'Neill, Derek         Elmvale District        31.13m  
  8  1207 Wallace, Christian     St.Andrew's             28.97m  
  9   309 Dyce, Spencer          Centre Welli            28.52m  
 10   165 Dalrymple, Max         Catholic Cen            27.98m  
 11  1321 Willson, Brandon       Elmvale District        27.56m  
 12   567 Adjei-Afriyie, Ofo     John F. Ross            27.47m  
 13  1035 White, Matt            St James Chs            27.30m  
 14   987 Coffey, Justin         St James Chs            26.85m  
 15    33 Groenendyk, Jake       Bishop Macdo            26.59m  
 16  1007 Keegan, Dylan          St James Chs            26.50m  
 17   680 Sclater, Brodie        Lord Dorches            26.29m  
 18    71 Barnett, River         Cameron Heig            26.14m  
 19   881 Manuel, Tyrone         Our Lady of             25.46m  
 20   793 Watt, Connor           North Park C            25.03m  
 21   675 Pye, Alex              Lord Dorches            25.02m  
 22  1226 Truong, Jackson        Stephen Lewi            24.83m  
 23  1324 Wegner, Greg           Elmvale District        24.67m  
 24   732 Farrugia, Tanner       Mother Teres            24.52m  
 25   580 Harris, Stephen        John F. Ross            22.73m  
 26   457 Britton, Connor        Guelph Colle            22.35m  
 27   660 Hertner, Thomas        Lord Dorches            22.26m  
 28   698 Malenko, Luka          Mentor Colle            22.22m  
 29   164 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Cen            20.79m  
 30   918 Wright, Spencer        Our Lady of             20.57m  
 31  1228 Yousufy, Umar          Stephen Lewi            20.23m  
 --   332 Morreau, Camden        Centre Welli                ND  
 --  1010 Lewis, Ne'quay         St James Chs                ND  
 --  1009 Lee, Justin            St James Chs                ND  
 --  1188 Ma, Derek              St.Andrew's                 ND  
 --   291 Newton, Cam            Centre Duffe                ND  
 
Event 72  Men Discus Throw senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1326 Ryall, Pat             Elmvale District        41.70m  
  2   392 Newell, Ben            F.E. Madill             35.92m  
  3   345 Wilmot, Graham         Centre Welli            34.74m  
  4  1215 Decordova, Korri       Stephen Lewi            34.63m  
  5   246 McCaig, Ben            Centennial C            33.12m  
  6   404 Ward, Mitch            F.E. Madill             28.00m  
  7   814 Nichol, Noah           Orangeville             27.40m  
  8  1325 Moreau, Matt           Elmvale District        26.60m  
  9   544 Caietta, Tony          Holy Trinity            25.64m  
 10  1181 Hamza, Kabir           St.Andrew's             25.60m  
 11  1031 Tait, Mackenzie        St James Chs            25.58m  
 12   977 Boersma, Riley         St James Chs            25.22m  
 13  1174 Chen Young, Dougla     St.Andrew's             22.30m  
 14   694 Jaffer, Abbas          Mentor Colle            22.00m  
 15   553 Marcel, Frank          Holy Trinity            21.94m  
 16   803 Kary, Parker           Orangeville             20.20m  
 17   564 Wakileh, Andrew        Holy Trinity            19.73m  
 --    93 Kolodij, Nolan         Cameron Heig                ND  
 --   983 Burke, Jack            St James Chs                ND  
 --   296 Pullen, Tyler          Centre Duffe                ND  
 --  1224 Syed, Hijvair          Stephen Lewi                ND  
 --   692 Conti, Tristan         Mentor Colle                ND  
 --    92 Kleinikkink, Adria     Cameron Heig                ND  
 --   804 Kent, Max              Orangeville                 ND  
 --   657 Granger, Cole          Lord Dorches                ND  
 
Event 73  Women 80 Meter Hurdles midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    97 Lloyd, Anastasia       Cameron Heig             13.33   4 
  2   557 Persaud, Melissa       Holy Trinity             14.75   3 
  3    40 Markovinovic, Celi     Bishop Macdo             14.83   1 
  4   501 Vu, Chi                Guelph Colle             15.23   2 
  5  1122 Robinson, Kennedy      St. John's K             15.30   5 
  6    41 McCrone, Keely         Bishop Macdo             15.38   1 
  7   837 Cookson, Amber         Our Lady of              15.60   5 
  8   400 Stutzman, Jordyn       F.E. Madill              15.77   2 
  9  1107 Davis, Emily           St. John's K             15.79   4 
 10   906 Soares, Jordan         Our Lady of              15.94   2 
 11   903 Romero, Samantha       Our Lady of              16.19   3 
 12   188 McKillop, Isabelle     Catholic Cen             16.29   1 
 13    19 Bellini, Quinn         Bishop Macdo             16.46   1 
 13   111 Ramseyer, Jessie       Cameron Heig             16.46   2 
 15  1130 Woo, Guyyunge          St. John's K             16.49   4 
 16   203 Priamo, Natalie        Catholic Cen             16.50   5 
 17   427 Grace, Wade            Garth Webb S             16.52   3 
 18   282 Dunmore, Hailey        Centre Duffe             16.71   3 
 19     8 Kiwan, Farah           Abbey Park H             16.86   4 
 20   850 Franchetto, Grace      Our Lady of              17.04   1 
 21    39 Lovell, Tess           Bishop Macdo             17.48   1 
 22  1105 Chovez, Victoria       St. John's K             17.89   4 
 23   234 Felventi, Alexis       Centennial C             18.16   4 
 24     2 Carvahlo, Veronica     Abbey Park H             18.56   3 
 25   710 Yuen, Robin            Mentor Colle             19.64   5 
 26   563 Snell, Jessica         Holy Trinity             23.35   2 
 
Event 74  Men 100 Meter Hurdles midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   932 Diederik, Nils         Sir John A M             15.04   2 
  2  1099 Van Dorp, Casey        St. Anne's C             16.28   1 
  3  1071 Haas, Nathan           St. Anne's C             16.57   1 
  4   832 Bungay, Chris          Our Lady of              16.80   2 
  5   531 Noel, Daniel           Henry Carr C             17.61   2 
  6   934 Eden, Chaz             Sir John A M             17.95   2 
  7  1152 La Foucade, Miles      St. Michael'             18.08   1 
  8   204 Radhan, Salam          Catholic Cen             18.10   3 
  9  1109 Good, Jacob            St. John's K             18.35   1 
 10    71 Barnett, River         Cameron Heig             18.54   3 
 11   950 Melnyk, Misha          Sir John A M             18.57   1 
 12   926 Authier, Josh          Sir John A M             18.74   2 
 13  1378 Sniatenchuk, Conno     Sir John A M             18.89   1 
 14   115 Weber, Lukas           Cameron Heig             20.89   3 
 15   210 Smith-Kelly, Luke      Catholic Cen             23.21   3 
 16   151 Beukeboom, Mark        Catholic Cen             23.33   2 
 
Event 76  Women 80 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    39 Lovell, Tess           Bishop Macdo             12.87   1 
  2   860 Hasson, Amy            Our Lady of              13.51   1 
  3    59 Kisob, Massoma         Branksome Ha             14.83   3 
  4  1328 Willson, Brittney      Elmvale District         14.88   1 
  5   493 Stelter, Grace         Guelph Colle             15.09   3 
  6   172 Flaherty, Katherin     Catholic Cen             15.12   2 
  7    90 Kaladgi, Safa          Cameron Heig             15.14   4 
  8    63 Ozdemir, Su            Branksome Ha             15.68   3 
  9  1219 Lee, Sharon            Stephen Lewi             16.16   5 
 10   598 Sampson, Tabitha       John F. Ross             16.35   1 
 11    23 Caissie, Ashley        Bishop Macdo             16.39   2 
 12    37 Jonker, Cassondra      Bishop Macdo             16.50   5 
 13    87 Howey, Emma            Cameron Heig             16.61   4 
 14    47 Robertson, Sana        Bishop Macdo             16.75   2 
 15  1232 Battista, Cleonice     T. A. Blakel             16.88   3 
 16   307 Drew, Hannah Rae       Centre Welli             16.93   1 
 17   283 Greenwood, Taylor      Centre Duffe             17.02   3 
 17  1209 Alkebrah, Ayah         Stephen Lewi             17.02   5 
 19  1105 Chovez, Victoria       St. John's K             17.33   1 
 20    81 Freidel, Ninon         Cameron Heig             17.56   4 
 21  1042 Brajkovich, Hannah     St Thomas Aq             17.88   4 
 22  1050 Laronde, Alexandra     St Thomas Aq             18.11   4 
 23   478 Meloche, Lou           Guelph Colle             18.14   2 
 24   838 Cortes, Alyssa         Our Lady of              18.60   2 
 25     6 Gallo, Lauren          Abbey Park H             18.91   2 
 26  1018 Martin, Ruth           St James Chs             21.18   3 
 
Event 77  Men 100 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1322 Allen, Braedon         Elmvale District         15.30   2 
  2  1161 Onyemenam, Ife         St. Michael'             15.71   1 
  3   897 Pham, Ryan             Our Lady of              16.56   1 
  4    44 Murch, Zachary         Bishop Macdo             16.61   3 
  5  1038 Bailey, Riley          St Thomas Aq             18.19   2 
  6   791 Ngo, Tony              North Park C             18.62   2 
  7  1175 Cheung, Darin          St.Andrew's              18.84   1 
  8   339 Shellington, Ryan      Centre Welli             19.72   2 
  9  1293 Meloche, Peyton        Unattached -             19.87   1 
 10   149 Barrios, Luis          Catholic Cen             19.97   2 
 11  1220 Muppalla, Josh         Stephen Lewi             21.97   3 
 12   176 Gonzalez, Juan         Catholic Cen             25.58   1 
 
Event 78  Women 100 Meter Hurdles senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    48 Steenveld, Abbey       Bishop Macdo             15.15   4 
  2   162 Countryman, Emma       Catholic Cen             15.61   1 
  3  1249 Scott, Julia           T. A. Blakel             15.90   3 
  4   874 Kruger, Brin           Our Lady of              15.99   2 
  5  1243 Jeffrey, Kaleigh       T. A. Blakel             16.45   2 
  6   591 McLean, Taylor         John F. Ross             17.02   2 
  7  1239 Griffiths, Kissiah     T. A. Blakel             17.66   3 
  8   177 Goral, Marta           Catholic Cen             17.71   1 
  9  1091 Robinson, Lena         St. Anne's C             18.07   1 
 10   199 Nazhat, Jwan           Catholic Cen             18.36   1 
 11   153 Briel, Angela          Catholic Cen             18.56   1 
 12  1057 Ostrowski, Maggie      St Thomas Aq             18.92   4 
 13  1036 Aube, Trisha           St Thomas Aq             19.28   4 
 14  1242 Huynh, Titi            T. A. Blakel             20.03   3 
 15  1086 Otten, Joleen          St. Anne's C             20.68   1 
 16    13 Nasturizo, Carina      Abbey Park H             23.25   3 
 17  1250 Spoerri, Anika         T. A. Blakel             24.09   2 
 18   588 Lussier, Sara          John F. Ross             25.73   3 
 
Event 79  Men 100 Meter Hurdles senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   187 Macgillivray, Matt     Catholic Cen             14.17   1 
  2  1000 Hannam, Luke           St James Chs             14.67   1 
  3   398 Smith, Lyndon          F.E. Madill              14.89   1 
  4   260 Schaubel, Harris       Centennial C             15.08   1 
  5  1077 Krebs, Evan            St. Anne's C             16.10   2 
  6   473 Kasza, Brett           Guelph Colle             18.63   1 
  7   703 Pascual, Justin        Mentor Colle             18.76   2 
  8  1037 Bailey, Griffin        St Thomas Aq             19.19   2 
  9   432 James, Wylie           Garth Webb S             19.56   2 
 10   691 Binks-Collier, Cha     Mentor Colle             19.59   1 
 11   701 Moss, Richard          Mentor Colle             19.68   3 
 12  1055 Monteiro, Brandon      St Thomas Aq             20.20   3 
 13  1062 Wellings, Tyler        St Thomas Aq             20.61   3 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.