• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Saskatoon Kinsmen Indoor Champs

Saskatoon, SK
March 18-19th, 2016

Courtesy PRAthletics

Elementary School Relays

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Under 11 Prelims
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Under 11 Prelims
Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Under 11 Finals
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Under 11 Finals
Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Under 13 Prelims
Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Under 13 Finals
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Under 13 Prelims
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Under 13 Finals
Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Under 15 Prelims
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Under 15 Prelims
Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Under 15 Finals
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Under 15 Finals


Friday Long Jump Pit 1

Men Long Jump Midget
Women Long Jump Youth
Women Long Jump Senior
Men Long Jump Youth


Friday Long Jump Pit 2

Girls Long Jump Standing Peewee
Boys Long Jump Standing Peewee
Girls Long Jump Standing Bantam
Boys Long Jump Standing Bantam
Women Long Jump Midget
Men Long Jump Senior


Friday High Jump

Men High Jump Youth
Men High Jump Senior
Women High Jump Youth
Women High Jump Senior
Men High Jump Midget


Friday Shot Put

Women Shot Put Midget
Mixed Shot Put Special O
Men Shot Put Midget
Men Shot Put Youth
Men Shot Put Junior
Men Shot Put Senior


Friday Night Track

Girls 150 Meter Dash Peewee
Boys 150 Meter Dash Peewee
Girls 150 Meter Dash Bantam
Boys 150 Meter Dash Bantam
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
Women 200 Meter Dash Youth
Men 200 Meter Dash Youth
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Masters
Girls 600 Meter Dash Peewee
Boys 600 Meter Dash Peewee
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
Women 800 Meter Run Midget
Men 800 Meter Run Midget
Women 800 Meter Run Youth
Men 800 Meter Run Youth
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
Mixed 800 Meter Run Masters


Saturday Morning Track

Girls 50 Meter Dash Peewee Prelims
Boys 50 Meter Dash Peewee Prelims
Girls 50 Meter Dash Bantam Prelims
Boys 50 Meter Dash Bantam Prelims
Women 50 Meter Dash Midget Prelims
Men 50 Meter Dash Midget Prelims
Women 50 Meter Dash Youth Prelims
Men 50 Meter Dash Youth Prelims
Men 50 Meter Dash Senior Prelims
Girls 1000 Meter Run Peewee
Boys 1000 Meter Run Peewee
Girls 1200 Meter Run Bantam
Boys 1200 Meter Run Bantam
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Bantam Prelims
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Junior
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Senior
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Youth
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Midget
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Senior
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Youth
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Midget
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Bantam
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Bantam Finals
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Peewee
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Peewee


Saturday Pole Vault

Women Pole Vault Senior
Men Pole Vault Senior


Saturday High Jump

Boys High Jump Peewee
Boys High Jump Bantam
Women High Jump Midget
Girls High Jump Peewee
Girls High Jump Bantam


Saturday Throws

Girls Shot Put Bantam
Boys Shot Put Bantam
Girls Shot Put Peewee
Boys Shot Put Peewee
Tri: Shot Put Senior 
Triathlon Senior
Women Weight Throw Senior
Men Weight Throw Senior
Women Shot Put Youth
Women Shot Put Senior


Saturday Long Jump Pit 1

Boys Long Jump Peewee
Tri: Long Jump Senior 
Girls Long Jump Bantam


Saturday Long Jump Pit 2

Girls Long Jump Peewee
Boys Long Jump Bantam
Women Triple Jump Midget
Women Triple Jump Youth
Women Triple Jump Senior
Men Triple Jump Midget
Men Triple Jump Youth
Men Triple Jump Senior


Saturday Afternoon Track

Girls 50 Meter Dash Peewee Finals
Boys 50 Meter Dash Peewee Finals
Girls 50 Meter Dash Bantam Finals
Boys 50 Meter Dash Bantam Finals
Women 50 Meter Dash Midget Finals
Men 50 Meter Dash Midget Finals
Women 50 Meter Dash Youth Finals
Men 50 Meter Dash Youth Finals
Women 50 Meter Dash Senior
Men 50 Meter Dash Senior Finals
Tri: 50 Meter Dash Senior 
Mixed 35+ 50 Meter Dash Masters
Mixed 60 Meter Dash Special O
Women 400 Meter Dash Youth
Men 400 Meter Dash Youth
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
Women 1200 Meter Run Midget
Men 1200 Meter Run Midget
Women 1500 Meter Run Youth
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
Men 1500 Meter Run Youth
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Peewee
Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Bantam
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Peewee
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Bantam
Women 4×100 Meter Relay Midget
Men 4×100 Meter Relay Midget
Women 4×100 Meter Relay Youth
Men 4×100 Meter Relay Youth
Women 800 Sprint Medley Midget
Women 800 Sprint Medley Youth
Men 800 Sprint Medley Midget
Men 800 Sprint Medley Youth

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account