• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Mustangs All-Comers Meet

London, ON
January 21st, 2017

Licensed to London Western Track Club          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 22/01/2017
                     2017 Mustang All-Comers - 21/01/2017                      
                       Thompson Arena/Western University                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Hailey                 Monte Cristo             10.44  
  2 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste             11.30  
  3 Weller, Amy                  London Weste             14.22  
  4 Harris, Adelle               London Weste             14.63  
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belanger, Dylen              ST Thomas LE             11.00  
  2 Beaumont, James              London Weste             12.66  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Struminksi-Bodden, Anton     London Weste              8.31   1 
  2 Kostakos, Sophie             London Weste              8.37   5 
  3 Vanhoucke, Julia             ST Thomas LE              8.42   1 
  4 Reid, Hailey                 Monte Cristo              8.43   1 
  5 Small, Sabrena               London Weste              8.44   4 
  5 Mitchell, Leandra            Brantford T.              8.44   1 
  7 Pickard, Georgina            Brantford T.              8.47   1 
  8 Sluys, Emily                 London Weste              8.48   3 
  9 Idowu, Adebola               London Weste              8.51   5 
 10 Roberts, Breanna             London Weste              8.52   5 
 10 Knox, Chloe                  London Weste              8.52   4 
 12 Vellinga, Kyra               ST Thomas LE              8.61   2 
 13 Kent, Cassidy                ST Thomas LE              8.63   1 
 14 Allen, Kaitlyn               London Weste              8.68   1 
 15 Sashegyi, Lori               London Weste              8.71   5 
 16 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste              8.75   3 
 17 Black, Colette               London Weste              8.79   4 
 18 Hall, Cheyna                 Windsor Legi              8.88   2 
 18 McKillop, Sophia             London Weste              8.88   2 
 20 Catania, Sarah               London Weste              8.94   5 
 20 McColl, Melissa              London Weste              8.94   6 
 22 Pratt, Amera                 London Weste              9.01   7 
 22 McLellan, Madison            London Weste              9.01   5 
 24 McCurdy, Megan               London Weste              9.04   2 
 25 Pratt, Lyla                  London Weste              9.21   4 
 26 Coffey, Claireese            ST Thomas LE              9.23   6 
 27 Denning, Kiersten            London Weste              9.24   4 
 28 Stam, Karlie                 Windsor Legi              9.28   3 
 29 Holmes, Taylor               London Weste              9.29   2 
 30 Lewis, Morgan                London Weste              9.33   7 
 31 Costa, Sophia                Windsor Legi              9.42   4 
 32 Ianneli, Allissa             ST Thomas LE              9.49   6 
 33 Terrio, Allison              London Weste              9.58   2 
 34 Patterson, Emily             London Weste              9.69   5 
 35 Kelly, Perri                 London Weste              9.79   6 
 36 Dlugolecki, Asha             London Weste              9.81   2 
 37 Pontes, Ainsley              London Weste              9.90   5 
 38 Mitoraj, Stella              London Weste             10.04   7 
 39 Harris, Adelle               London Weste             10.26   3 
 40 Coffey, Kaydence             ST Thomas LE             10.29   3 
 41 Bardai, Sara                 ST Thomas LE             10.62   4 
 42 Weller, Amy                  London Weste             10.66   3 
 43 Trotman, Cyenna              ST Thomas LE             10.71   6 
 44 Wylie, Cali                  London Weste             11.10   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Cole                 London Weste              7.20   1 
  2 Zimmer, Jonah                London Weste              7.24   1 
  3 Clark, Liam                  ST Thomas LE              7.49   1 
  4 Reed, Evan                   London Weste              7.53   2 
  4 Williams, Jamal              London Weste              7.53   2 
  6 Muharrem, James              Windsor Legi              7.55   3 
  7 Alvarez, David               London Weste              7.60   1 
  8 Williamson, Ryland           London Weste              7.61   1 
  9 Bell, Joseph                 London Weste              7.64   4 
 10 Wiles, Jared                 London Weste              7.68   1 
 11 John, Evan                   Windsor Legi              7.72   3 
 12 Mitchell, Aaron              London Weste              7.78   3 
 13 Spence, Keenan               Windsor Legi              7.80   3 
 14 Smyth, Tanner                ST Thomas LE              7.86   3 
 15 Beadle, Jake                 ST Thomas LE              7.94   1 
 16 Lepage, Julian               London Weste              7.99   3 
 16 Smith, Ryan                  London Weste              7.99   2 
 18 Roth, Michael                ST Thomas LE              8.03   2 
 18 Medeiros, Jackson            ST Thomas LE              8.03   2 
 20 Rand, Rylan                  London Weste              8.22   3 
 21 Brewer, Ben                  Saugeen Trac              8.26   2 
 22 John, Mitchell               London Weste              8.50   4 
 23 Belanger, Dylen              ST Thomas LE              8.85   2 
 24 Beaumont, James              London Weste              9.53   3 
 25 Guzzo, Joshua                London Weste             10.33   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beaudry, Megan               London Weste             26.49   1 
  2 Shakeshaft, Madison          Monte Cristo             27.46   1 
  3 Pickard, Georgina            Brantford T.             27.49   3 
  4 Giannone, Molly              Hamilton Oly             27.76   1 
  5 Small, Sabrena               London Weste             27.91   8 
  6 Vanhoucke, Julia             ST Thomas LE             28.01   1 
  7 Struminksi-Bodden, Anton     London Weste             28.17   2 
  8 Vellinga, Kyra               ST Thomas LE             28.20   2 
  8 Mitchell, Leandra            Brantford T.             28.20   2 
 10 Idowu, Adebola               London Weste             28.67   9 
 11 Hendriksen, Emma             London Weste             28.70   3 
 12 Kostakos, Sophie             London Weste             28.78   6 
 13 Kent, Cassidy                ST Thomas LE             29.02   2 
 14 Roberts, Breanna             London Weste             29.06   5 
 15 Grigore, Monica              London Weste             29.11   3 
 16 Black, Colette               London Weste             29.60   4 
 17 Allen, Kaitlyn               London Weste             29.65   8 
 18 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste             30.02   5 
 19 Catania, Sarah               London Weste             30.27   9 
 20 McLellan, Madison            London Weste             30.76   7 
 21 Langhorn, Megan              London Weste             31.00   6 
 22 Ianneli, Allissa             ST Thomas LE             31.51   7 
 23 Patterson, Emily             London Weste             31.69   4 
 24 Lewis, Morgan                London Weste             31.73   5 
 25 Dlugolecki, Asha             London Weste             33.52   4 
 26 Pontes, Ainsley              London Weste             33.66   8 
 27 Lecky, Erin                  London Weste             34.04   9 
 28 Christensen, Rebecca         London Weste             34.09   4 
 29 Mitoraj, Stella              London Weste             35.84   7 
 30 Trotman, Cyenna              ST Thomas LE             38.40   6 
 31 Kelly, Perri                 London Weste             40.01   8 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacNeill, Matthew            London Weste             23.22   1 
  2 Barnes, Cole                 London Weste             23.58   1 
  3 Garrett, Mason               Brantford T.             23.73   1 
  4 Clark, Liam                  ST Thomas LE             23.80   2 
  5 Williamson, Ryland           London Weste             24.03   2 
  6 Zimmer, Jonah                London Weste             24.27   1 
  7 Reed, Evan                   London Weste             24.35   4 
  8 Williams, Jamal              London Weste             24.44   5 
  9 Earhart, Zachary             London Weste             24.58   2 
 10 Wiles, Jared                 London Weste             24.63   3 
 11 John, Evan                   Windsor Legi             25.04   7 
 12 Spence, Keenan               Windsor Legi             25.28   5 
 13 Mitchell, Aaron              London Weste             25.39   5 
 14 Alvarez, David               London Weste             25.44   2 
 15 Roth, Michael                ST Thomas LE             25.68   3 
 16 Beadle, Jake                 ST Thomas LE             25.73   3 
 17 Russell, Thomas              London Legio             25.96   4 
 18 Smith, Ryan                  London Weste             25.98   4 
 19 Lepage, Julian               London Weste             26.04   5 
 20 John, Mitchell               London Weste             28.19   7 
 21 Belanger, Dylen              ST Thomas LE             28.81   4 
 22 Guzzo, Joshua                London Weste             35.84   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryce, Emily                 Saugeen Trac           2:32.33   2 
  2 Byers, Jessica               Saugeen Trac           2:33.68   2 
  3 Jez, Brooke                  Saugeen Trac           2:35.03   2 
  4 Stubbs, Kyleigh              London Weste           2:36.61   2 
  5 Quanz, Samara                Saugeen Trac           2:38.94   2 
  6 Pratt, Amera                 London Weste           2:39.19   1 
  7 Wilken, Bethany              Saugeen Trac           2:41.11   2 
  8 Goodall, Hayley              Nith River R           2:42.85   1 
  9 Pratt, Lyla                  London Weste           2:43.58   1 
 10 Negrazis, Lauren             Greater Uxbr           2:44.67   2 
 11 Christensen, Rebecca         London Weste           3:00.96   1 
 12 Sashegyi, Lori               London Weste           3:01.04   1 
 13 Philippon, Sarah             Unattached             3:05.94   2 
 14 Chaplin, Brooke              London Weste           3:08.75   1 
 15 Coffey, Claireese            ST Thomas LE           3:13.81   1 
 16 Coffey, Kaydence             ST Thomas LE           3:21.29   1 
 17 Bardai, Sara                 ST Thomas LE           3:33.77   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koyanagi, Kyle               London Weste           2:02.99  
  2 Outridge, Nathan             U Windsor At           2:03.17  
  3 Traher, Tyrone               London Weste           2:04.00  
  4 Nusselder, Sam               Saugeen Trac           2:08.38  
  5 Kruisselbrink, Ethan         Saugeen Trac           2:13.61  
  6 Veenstra, Nick               Saugeen Trac           2:24.12  
  7 Duffy, Ryan                  London Weste           2:25.18  
  8 Belanger, Harrison           ST Thomas LE           2:25.48  
  9 Veenstra, Tom                Saugeen Trac           2:29.61  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tait, Martina                London Weste           4:59.43  
  2 Burke, Zoe                   London Weste           5:00.12  
  3 Bryce, Emily                 Saugeen Trac           5:04.31  
  4 Jez, Brooke                  Saugeen Trac           5:07.90  
  5 Byers, Jessica               Saugeen Trac           5:08.55  
  6 Quanz, Samara                Saugeen Trac           5:12.58  
  7 Wilken, Bethany              Saugeen Trac           5:30.54  
  8 Milos, Bailey                London Weste           5:34.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kruisselbrink, Ethan         Saugeen Trac           4:20.07  
  2 Nusselder, Sam               Saugeen Trac           4:21.05  
  3 Desousa, Joseph              Unon - Unatt           4:21.83  
  4 Demarco, Robert              U Windsor At           4:32.85  
  5 Esler, Brady                 London Legio           4:42.21  
  6 Veenstra, Nick               Saugeen Trac           4:56.55  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:52.88  
     1) Andrin, Hunter                  2) Kent, Lewis                    
     3) Parrot-Migas, Phil              4) Nakashima, Rudy                
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaudry, Katelin             London Weste             1.60m  
  2 Alton, Arabella              ST Thomas LE             1.55m  
  3 Dunn, Megan                  London Weste            J1.55m  
  4 Branderhorst, Emily          Saugeen Trac             1.50m  
  5 Vandenberg, Destiny          London Weste             1.45m  
  6 Francis, Lily                ST Thomas LE            J1.45m  
  7 Hendriksen, Emma             London Weste            J1.45m  
  8 Eckert, Jamie-Lee            London Weste             1.40m  
  9 Walker, Olivia               London Weste            J1.40m  
 10 Horner, Ayasha               London Weste             1.35m  
 11 Grigore, Monica              London Weste            J1.35m  
 12 Holmes, Taylor               London Weste             1.30m  
 13 Machado, Allison             London Weste            J1.30m  
 14 Kitching, Leah               London Weste             1.20m  
 15 Langhorn, Megan              London Weste             1.15m  
 -- McKillop, Sophia             London Weste                NH  
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saboni, Payam                Unattached               1.95m  
  2 Doherty, Calum               London Weste             1.80m  
  3 Russell, Andrew              Windsor Legi            J1.80m  
  4 Gilstorf, Scott              Saugeen Trac             1.75m  
  5 Williams, Jamal              London Weste            J1.75m  
  6 Bell, Hayden                 ST Thomas LE            J1.75m  
  7 Carr, Richard                Saugeen Trac             1.55m  
  8 Malota, Nicolai              London Weste             1.45m  
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurrell, Lauren              London Weste             2.72m  
  2 Gunnell, Vanessa             London Weste             2.57m  
 
Event 16  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Paul                  Unon - Unatt             3.46m  
  2 McLeod, Austin               London Weste             3.26m  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump BMY Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prins, Carolyn               Windsor Legi             5.51m  
  2 Knox, Chloe                  London Weste             4.81m  
  3 Biersteaker, Kayla           Brantford T.             4.71m  
  4 Gibb, Abbey                  Windsor Legi             4.53m  
  5 Cox, Miranda                 London Weste             4.52m  
  6 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste             4.38m  
  7 Denning, Kiersten            London Weste             4.33m  
  8 Sonneveld, Korinne           Windsor Legi             4.28m  
  9 Francis, Lily                ST Thomas LE             4.20m  
 10 Stam, Karlie                 Windsor Legi             4.10m  
 11 Ianneli, Allissa             ST Thomas LE             4.02m  
 12 Chevers, Sarah               London Weste             3.67m  
 13 Coffey, Claireese            ST Thomas LE             3.53m  
 14 Chaplin, Brooke              London Weste             3.51m  
 15 Christensen, Rebecca         London Weste             3.37m  
 16 Trotman, Cyenna              ST Thomas LE             3.02m  
 17 Bardai, Sara                 ST Thomas LE             2.85m  
 18 Weller, Amy                  London Weste             2.84m  
 19 Coffey, Kaydence             ST Thomas LE             2.64m  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump BMY Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John, Evan                   Windsor Legi             6.18m  
  2 Doherty, Calum               London Weste             6.01m  
  3 Smyth, Tanner                ST Thomas LE             5.48m  
  4 Barton, Aaron                Brantford T.             5.41m  
  5 Larsen, Jacob                London Weste             4.54m  
  6 Beaumont, James              London Weste             2.90m  
 -- Medeiros, Jackson            ST Thomas LE              FOUL  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prins, Carolyn               Windsor Legi            10.76m  
  2 Gibb, Abbey                  Windsor Legi            10.63m  
  3 Eckert, Jamie-Lee            London Weste            10.15m  
  4 Cox, Miranda                 London Weste            10.10m  
  5 Sonneveld, Korinne           Windsor Legi             9.56m  
  6 Hall, Cheyna                 Windsor Legi             9.31m  
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saboni, Payam                Unattached              14.29m  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjardins, Morgan           London Weste            11.49m  
  2 Gubbels, Natasha             London Weste            11.11m  
  3 Windle, Alexa                Brantford T.            10.17m  
  4 Cherewka, Kailee             Brantford T.             9.86m  
  5 Campbell, Rachel             London Weste             9.65m  
  6 McCurdy, Megan               London Weste             9.62m  
  7 Fischer, Samantha            Saugeen Trac             9.43m  
  8 Debruyn, Rachel              Brantford T.             8.72m  
  9 Imola, Sophia                Brantford T.             8.04m  
 10 Costa, Sophia                Windsor Legi             7.00m  
 11 Terrio, Allison              London Weste             6.65m  
 12 Pontes, Ainsley              London Weste             6.15m  
 13 Miklos Den Iseger, Joann     London Pacer             6.03m  
 14 Weller, Amy                  London Weste             5.95m  
 15 Wylie, Cali                  London Weste             5.56m  
 16 Dlugolecki, Asha             London Weste             3.33m  
 
Event 22  Men Shot Put Youth Men--5
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belkwell, Cole               Brantford T.            15.90m  
  2 Cole, Ronneak                Project Athl            12.66m  
  3 Hertner, Thomas              London Weste            11.08m  
  4 Bell, Hayden                 ST Thomas LE            10.12m  
  5 Medeiros, Jackson            ST Thomas LE            10.01m  
  6 Deyle, Cole                  ST Thomas LE             9.43m  
  7 Smyth, Tanner                ST Thomas LE             7.42m  
 
Event 23  Women Weight Throw Junior Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Rachel             London Weste            12.10m  
  2 Mustapha, Raba               Project Athl            11.24m  
  3 Cherewka, Kailee             Brantford T.            10.91m  
 
Event 24  Boys Weight Throw Junior Men--
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Tony                Saugeen Trac            17.64m  
  2 Bonelli, Luke                London Weste            11.38m  
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump J/S Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Megan                  London Weste             5.19m  
  2 Horner, Ayasha               London Weste             4.86m  
  3 Vandenberg, Destiny          London Weste             4.78m  
  4 Sluys, Emily                 London Weste            J4.78m  
  5 Hall, Cheyna                 Windsor Legi             4.63m  
  6 Crowther, Ireland            London Weste             4.61m  
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump J/S Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Needs, Alex                  Windsor Legi             6.39m  
  2 Russell, Andrew              Windsor Legi             6.16m  
  3 Carr, Richard                Saugeen Trac             5.21m  
 
Event 27  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grigore, Monica              London Weste             10.30  
  2 Francis, Lily                ST Thomas LE             10.36  
  3 Hendriksen, Emma             London Weste             10.63  
  4 Vellinga, Kyra               ST Thomas LE             10.71  
  5 Langhorn, Megan              London Weste             11.94  
  6 Costa, Sophia                Windsor Legi             13.21  
  7 Kitching, Leah               London Weste             13.26  
 
Event 28  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Owen               London Weste              9.87  
  2 Malota, Nicolai              London Weste             11.70  
 
Event 29  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowther, Ireland            London Weste              9.38  
  2 Shakeshaft, Madison          Monte Cristo              9.53  
  3 Chevers, Sarah               London Weste             11.51  
  4 Stam, Karlie                 Windsor Legi             11.55  
  5 McCurdy, Megan               London Weste             11.66  
 
Event 30  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacNeill, Matthew            London Weste              8.56  
  2 Clark, Liam                  ST Thomas LE              8.69  
  3 Smyth, Tanner                ST Thomas LE              8.73  
  4 Bell, Hayden                 ST Thomas LE              8.96  
  5 Doherty, Calum               London Weste              9.35  
  6 Medeiros, Jackson            ST Thomas LE              9.38  
  7 Larsen, Jacob                London Weste             10.18  
 
Event 31  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Junior Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Megan                  London Weste              9.11  
  2 Vandenberg, Destiny          London Weste              9.53  
  3 Horner, Ayasha               London Weste             11.09  
  4 Giannone, Molly              Hamilton Oly             12.94  
 
Event 32  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Junior Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muharrem, James              Windsor Legi              8.93  
  2 Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell       London Weste              8.94  
 
Event 33  Girls Weight Throw Youth Girls-
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gubbels, Natasha             London Weste            14.60m  
 
Event 34  Girls Weight Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Debruyn, Rachel              Brantford T.            13.79m  
  2 Windle, Alexa                Brantford T.            13.34m  
 
Event 35  Boys Weight Throw Youth Boys--
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belkwell, Cole               Brantford T.            20.44m  
  2 Deyle, Cole                  ST Thomas LE            13.44m  
 
Event 36  Boys Weight Throw Midget Boys-
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jeremy              Saugeen Trac            17.46m  
  2 Jacklin, Ryan                Saugeen Trac            17.11m  
  3 Linington, Josh              Brantford T.            14.82m  
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put Bantam Boys-
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ben                  Saugeen Trac            11.33m  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Midget Boys-
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacklin, Ryan                Saugeen Trac            14.52m  
  2 Elliott, Jeremy              Saugeen Trac            14.08m  
  3 Linington, Josh              Brantford T.            11.21m  
  4 Stanat, Arthur               ST Thomas LE            10.79m  
  5 McDonald, Owen               London Weste             8.94m  
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put Junior Men--
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bujnowski, Mark              London Weste            15.95m  
  2 Kohlsmith, Adam              London Weste            13.71m  
  3 Atkinson, Anthony            London Weste            13.63m  
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put Transplant M
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Stephen              Unattached               9.74m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account