• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

NAIA Cross Country Champs

Vancouver, WA, US
November 18th, 2017

 2017 NAIA Cross Country National Championships  
                                 Presented by Nike
            Fort Vancouver National Historic Site, Vancouver, Wash.
                              Saturday, Nov. 18, 2017
                                             
                               Official Men's Results                                     

Place TmPl No.  Name                  Ye Team                      Time  Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1  588 Mark Shaw             SO Oklahoma City             24:09  4:52 
    2    2  689 Geoffrey Kipchumba    SR William Carey             24:19  4:54 
    3    3  468 Kieran Lumb           SO British Columbia          24:27  4:56 
    4       738 Tony Floyd            SO Madonna                   24:39  4:58 
    5    4  465 John Gay              SR British Columbia          24:41  4:58 
    6    5  487 Colin De Young        SO Cornerstone               24:41  4:58 
    7    6  460 Brian Masayesva       JR Bacone                    24:47  5:00 
    8    7  597 Mark French           SO Oregon Tech               24:48  5:00 
    9    8  467 Jesse Hooton          SR British Columbia          24:50  5:00 
   10       735 Jacob Nkamasiai       FR Keiser University         24:52  5:01 
   11    9  502 Nic Maszk             SR Eastern Oregon            25:00  5:02 
   12       764 Alan Guzman           SR St. Xavier                25:00  5:02 
   13   10  655 Philip Lagemann       JR St. Mary (Kan.)           25:02  5:03 
   14       757 Jack Evans            SR Soka                      25:03  5:03 
   15       748 Nicholas Rotich       JR Park U.                   25:05  5:03 
   16   11  641 Noah Oberitter        JR Southern Oregon           25:06  5:03 
   17   12  470 Max Trummer           JR British Columbia          25:07  5:04 
   18   13  538 Nolan Ryan            SR Lewis-Clark               25:10  5:04 
   19   14  464 Tyler Dozzi           FR British Columbia          25:12  5:05 
   20   15  639 Connor Cushman        SR Southern Oregon           25:13  5:05 
   21   16  585 Max McNeill           SO Oklahoma City             25:14  5:05 
   22   17  482 Tommy Skosky          SR Columbia (Mo.)            25:16  5:05 
   23   18  475 Alex Martin           SO College of Idaho          25:16  5:05 
   24   19  546 Derek Wilson          SR Missouri Valley           25:17  5:06 
   25   20  583 Oscar Kipkoros        FR Oklahoma City             25:18  5:06 
   26   21  670 Skyler Mikesell       SR The Masters               25:18  5:06 
   27   22  545 Paulino Sanchez       JR Missouri Valley           25:18  5:06 
   28   23  661 Stephen Cho           SR Taylor                    25:19  5:06 
   29       772 Anthony Tyler         JR UC Merced                 25:23  5:07 
   30   24  643 Kevin Poteracke       SR Southern Oregon           25:24  5:07 
   31   25  677 Omero Rodriguez       JR Wayland Baptist           25:25  5:07 
   32       740 Lucas Sullivan        SR Marian (Ind.)             25:26  5:07 
   33   26  557 Garrett Kraal         SR Northwest Christian       25:26  5:07 
   34       745 Nathan Baker          FR Milligan                  25:30  5:08 
   35   27  522 Cayce Griffin         JR Indiana Tech              25:31  5:08 
   36   28  521 Anthony Frank         SR Indiana Tech              25:32  5:09 
   37   29  454 Arik Lafave           SO Aquinas                   25:32  5:09 
   38   30  594 Matt Meehan           SR Olivet Nazarene           25:33  5:09 
   39   31  680 Blake Fonda           JR Westmont                  25:36  5:09 
   40   32  620 Jackson Helfrich      SO Reinhardt                 25:37  5:10 
   41   33  481 Seth Schenck          SR Columbia (Mo.)            25:37  5:10 
   42   34  480 Tyler Lawson          JR Columbia (Mo.)            25:39  5:10 
   43       729 Matthew Young         JR Jamestown                 25:39  5:10 
   44       708 Bret Crawford         JR Campbellsville            25:40  5:10 
   45   35  658 Tony Weber            SR St. Mary (Kan.)           25:40  5:10 
   46   36  536 Karl Lundgren         SO Lewis-Clark               25:41  5:10 
   47   37  528 Chris Maxon           FR Indiana Wesleyan          25:42  5:11 
   48       765 Abel Hernandez        SR St. Xavier                25:43  5:11 
   49       754 Fred Petsch           SR Rocky Mountain            25:46  5:11 
   50       718 Jeremiah Panec        SR Dakota Wesleyan           25:46  5:11 
   51   38  483 Alex Thompson         JR Columbia (Mo.)            25:47  5:12 
   52   39  560 Tj Wright             SR Northwest Christian       25:48  5:12 
   53   40  619 Jose Diaz             SO Reinhardt                 25:48  5:12 
   54   41  518 Matthew Siegel        SO Embry-Riddle Arizona      25:49  5:12 
   55   42  634 Seth Farmer           SO Shawnee State             25:49  5:12 
   56   43  473 Marcos Cervantes      SO College of Idaho          25:50  5:12 
   57   44  566 Riley Sine            SO Northwest U.              25:53  5:13 
   58       749 Christian Skinner     SO Park U.                   25:54  5:13 
   59   45  523 Kudzanai Karawira     FR Indiana Tech              25:54  5:13 
   60       768 Edward Jona Swiatocha JR Texas Wesleyan            25:55  5:13 
   61       723 Shane Burns           FR Evangel                   25:55  5:13 
   62   46  479 Malik Holman          SO Columbia (Mo.)            25:55  5:13 
   63   47  533 Guillaume Corneloup   JR Lewis-Clark               25:55  5:13 
   64   48  531 Jesse Saxton          SO Indiana Wesleyan          25:56  5:13 
   65       773 Jeronimo Brito        SR Vanguard                  25:56  5:13 
   66   49  504 Alex Navarro          JR Eastern Oregon            25:56  5:13 
   67   50  656 Tegan Michael         SR St. Mary (Kan.)           25:57  5:14 
   68   51  537 Cole Olsen            FR Lewis-Clark               25:57  5:14 
   69   52  599 Tim McPherson         JR Oregon Tech               25:58  5:14 
   70   53  535 Jonny Handel          JR Lewis-Clark               25:58  5:14 
   71   54  459 Brandon Levi          SO Bacone                    25:58  5:14 
   72   55  591 Tyler Gabriele        SR Olivet Nazarene           26:00  5:14 
   73       715 Ben Call              SR Cumberlands               26:01  5:14 
   74   56  648 Andrew Martinez       JR St. Francis (Ill.)        26:01  5:14 
   75       775 Caleb Myers           FR Vanguard                  26:02  5:15 
   76   57  490 Doug Hollett          JR Cornerstone               26:03  5:15 
   77   58  534 Seth Deal             SR Lewis-Clark               26:04  5:15 
   78   59  505 Dustin Zimmerly       SO Eastern Oregon            26:05  5:15 
   79   60  592 Andrew Gemmaka        JR Olivet Nazarene           26:06  5:15 
   80   61  647 Cam Knudsen           SR St. Francis (Ill.)        26:06  5:15 
   81   62  469 Michael Milic         SO British Columbia          26:07  5:16 
   82   63  650 John Principato       SR St. Francis (Ill.)        26:08  5:16 
   83       737 Alex Brauer           FR Madonna                   26:09  5:16 
   84   64  466 Nicolas Tralli        FR British Columbia          26:09  5:16 
   85   65  574 Peter Smith           SR Northwestern (Iowa)       26:10  5:16 
   86   66  503 Thomas Morrell III    SO Eastern Oregon            26:10  5:16 
   87       767 Jonas Simon           FR Tennessee Wesleyan        26:10  5:16 
   88   67  678 Eric Villagrana       SO Wayland Baptist           26:10  5:16 
   89   68  586 Michal Roguski        SO Oklahoma City             26:11  5:16 
   90       763 Gabriel Esparza       SO St. Xavier                26:11  5:16 
   91       734 Francesc Cabrero      FR Keiser University         26:11  5:16 
   92   69  645 Brian Blaylock        SR St. Francis (Ill.)        26:12  5:17 
   93       755 Dax Willette          FR SCAD Atlanta              26:12  5:17 
   94   70  544 Jose Ruiz             JR Missouri Valley           26:13  5:17 
   95   71  644 Ray Schireman         SR Southern Oregon           26:13  5:17 
   96       727 Vincent Kibunja       SO Goshen                    26:13  5:17 
   97   72  640 Caleb Diaz            SR Southern Oregon           26:14  5:17 
   98   73  471 Cole Campbell         FR College of Idaho          26:14  5:17 
   99   74  587 Isaac Roldan          SO Oklahoma City             26:15  5:17 
  100   75  696 Ian Meek              FR York (Neb.)               26:15  5:17 
  101   76  653 Jeremy Brittain       SR St. Mary (Kan.)           26:15  5:17 
  102   77  646 Zachary Hoover        FR St. Francis (Ill.)        26:15  5:17 
  103   78  582 Oaklin Davis          SO Oklahoma City             26:15  5:17 
  104   79  601 Jack Roberts          SR Oregon Tech               26:16  5:18 
  105   80  530 Joshua Neideck        SR Indiana Wesleyan          26:16  5:18 
  106   81  451 Gannon Foley          FR Aquinas                   26:17  5:18 
  107   82  672 Stephen Pacheco       SO The Masters               26:17  5:18 
  108       743 Carlos Guzman         SO MidAmerica Nazarene       26:18  5:18 
  109   83  595 Wesley Meyer          SO Olivet Nazarene           26:19  5:18 
  110   84  659 Joseph Beamish        SR Taylor                    26:20  5:18 
  111       714 Robert Swoboda        FR Corban                    26:20  5:18 
  112   85  688 Antony Kimaiyo        SR William Carey             26:20  5:18 
  113   86  684 Michael Oldach        SO Westmont                  26:20  5:18 
  114   87  453 Grayson Harding       SO Aquinas                   26:21  5:18 
  115   88  598 Ricky Garcia          JR Oregon Tech               26:21  5:18 
  116   89  541 Demarkous Nunnally    SO Missouri Valley           26:22  5:19 
  117   90  548 Colton Forster        JR Mount Mercy               26:23  5:19 
  118   91  527 Adam Fields           SO Indiana Wesleyan          26:23  5:19 
  119   92  501 Lane Inwards          JR Eastern Oregon            26:23  5:19 
  120   93  681 Kyle Fredrickson      SR Westmont                  26:24  5:19 
  121   94  512 Jordan Bramblett      JR Embry-Riddle Arizona      26:25  5:19 
  122       742 Joshua Mussen         FR Michigan-Dearborn         26:25  5:19 
  123   95  638 Ryan Alexander        JR Southern Oregon           26:25  5:19 
  124   96  543 Victor Reveles        SR Missouri Valley           26:26  5:19 
  125   97  575 Kyle Benecke          JR Ohio Christian            26:27  5:20 
  126   98  513 Nicholas Hernandez    FR Embry-Riddle Arizona      26:27  5:20 
  127   99  570 Tanner Goetsch        SR Northwestern (Iowa)       26:28  5:20 
  128  100  476 Quinn Radbourne       SR College of Idaho          26:28  5:20 
  129  101  462 Kyle Sumatzkuku          Bacone                    26:28  5:20 
  130  102  654 Christian Graham      SR St. Mary (Kan.)           26:29  5:20 
  131  103  665 Hunter Smith          SO Taylor                    26:29  5:20 
  132  104  539 Thomas Weakland       FR Lewis-Clark               26:32  5:21 
  133       774 Cade Clark            JR Vanguard                  26:33  5:21 
  134       746 Josh Jessop           SO Montana Western           26:33  5:21 
  135       762 Rane Nichols          JR St. Ambrose               26:33  5:21 
  136  105  551 James Lindstrom       JR Mount Mercy               26:33  5:21 
  137  106  632 Parker Blain          SR Shawnee State             26:33  5:21 
  138  107  642 Aidan Paulk           SR Southern Oregon           26:34  5:21 
  139  108  671 Joshua Nunez          SO The Masters               26:35  5:21 
  140       778 Elias Villegas-Ponce  JR Warner Pacific            26:35  5:21 
  141  109  663 Josh Roth             FR Taylor                    26:35  5:21 
  142  110  540 Austin Johnson        SO Missouri Valley           26:35  5:21 
  143       702 Greg Flores           SO Baker                     26:36  5:21 
  144  111  558 Corban Phillips       FR Northwest Christian       26:36  5:21 
  145  112  452 Adam Gizowski         JR Aquinas                   26:36  5:21 
  146       717 Max Cruse             SO Dakota State              26:36  5:21 
  147       739 Conor Smith           JR Marian (Ind.)             26:37  5:22 
  148       776 Nic Ganzeveld         SR Waldorf                   26:38  5:22 
  149  113  496 Rodney Henry          JR Dickinson St.             26:38  5:22 
  150  114  497 Christopher Moreno    SR Dickinson St.             26:39  5:22 
  151  115  673 Raul Almaraz          JR Wayland Baptist           26:39  5:22 
  152  116  569 Hans Epp              SR Northwestern (Iowa)       26:40  5:22 
  153  117  477 Andrew Sutton         SO College of Idaho          26:40  5:22 
  154  118  525 Luke Runyan           JR Indiana Tech              26:40  5:22 
  155  119  526 Christian Cuevas      SR Indiana Wesleyan          26:40  5:22 
  156  120  489 Zach Feldpausch       SR Cornerstone               26:41  5:22 
  157       711 Samuel Baumer         FR College of the Ozarks     26:41  5:22 
  158       722 Jacob Vander Plaats   FR Dordt                     26:41  5:22 
  159  121  584 Kyle McKinley         FR Oklahoma City             26:42  5:23 
  160  122  450 Joe Ciaravino         JR Aquinas                   26:42  5:23 
  161  123  662 Daniel Gerber         FR Taylor                    26:42  5:23 
  162  124  552 Michael Marshall      JR Mount Mercy               26:43  5:23 
  163  125  602 Paul Wyatt            JR Oregon Tech               26:43  5:23 
  164       770 Juan Ortega           JR Truett-McConnell          26:44  5:23 
  165  126  457 Ilijah Coleman           Bacone                    26:44  5:23 
  166  127  614 Xavier Stephens       SO Point Park                26:44  5:23 
  167  128  499 Nick Duffy            FR Eastern Oregon            26:45  5:23 
  168       716 Garrett Faulkner      JR Cumberlands               26:46  5:23 
  169  129  657 Luke Skinner          FR St. Mary (Kan.)           26:46  5:23 
  170  130  577 Canaan/jona Gardner   SO Ohio Christian            26:46  5:23 
  171  131  667 Tim Gutierrez         SO The Masters               26:46  5:23 
  172       700 Gabriel Hogan         SO Ave Maria                 26:46  5:24 
  173  132  652 Johnathan Bowen       FR St. Mary (Kan.)           26:48  5:24 
  174  133  515 Noah Kroeze           JR Embry-Riddle Arizona      26:49  5:24 
  175       720 Rosten From           JR Doane                     26:50  5:24 
  176  134  649 Joel O'Shea           SO St. Francis (Ill.)        26:50  5:24 
  177       709 Sam Kiser             FR Campbellsville            26:50  5:24 
  178       710 Layne Ryerson         JR Carroll                   26:50  5:24 
  179  135  520 Christian Corrion     JR Indiana Tech              26:51  5:25 
  180  136  612 Chris Hunt            SR Point Park                26:52  5:25 
  181       771 Blake Miller          FR UC Merced                 26:52  5:25 
  182  137  580 Joel Rodgers          FR Ohio Christian            26:53  5:25 
  183       779 Sean Trainor          JR Webber                    26:53  5:25 
  184  138  556 Conner Covey          JR Northwest Christian       26:53  5:25 
  185  139  517 Kyle Miller           SR Embry-Riddle Arizona      26:55  5:25 
  186  140  485 Trevor Curtis         SR Cornerstone               26:55  5:25 
  187  141  514 Grady Kerst           FR Embry-Riddle Arizona      26:56  5:25 
  188  142  519 Aj Cambron            FR Indiana Tech              26:56  5:25 
  189  143  571 Dylan Hendricks       FR Northwestern (Iowa)       26:56  5:26 
  190  144  593 Zach Hulliberger      JR Olivet Nazarene           26:58  5:26 
  191       732 Robert Bruns          SR Judson                    26:58  5:26 
  192  145  542 Ulises Ortiz          SR Missouri Valley           26:58  5:26 
  193  146  694 Steve Lagat           JR York (Neb.)               26:58  5:26 
  194  147  660 Ben Byrd              JR Taylor                    26:59  5:26 
  195  148  532 Jared Williams        SO Indiana Wesleyan          27:00  5:26 
  196  149  618 Samual Davidson       FR Reinhardt                 27:00  5:26 
  197  150  666 Alec Franco           SR The Masters               27:00  5:26 
  198       721 Adam Daane            SR Dordt                     27:01  5:27 
  199       726 Isaac Sprague         JR Friends                   27:01  5:27 
  200       761 Skylar Mitchell       SR St. Ambrose               27:02  5:27 
  201  151  463 Tyron Yazzie             Bacone                    27:02  5:27 
  202  152  682 Thomas Hamlin         SR Westmont                  27:03  5:27 
  203  153  621 Warren Taylor         FR Reinhardt                 27:03  5:27 
  204  154  605 Andrew Moczygemba     SO Our Lady of the Lake      27:03  5:27 
  205  155  559 Jacob Truitt          FR Northwest Christian       27:04  5:27 
  206  156  636 Seth Miller           SO Shawnee State             27:05  5:27 
  207  157  529 Landon Miller         FR Indiana Wesleyan          27:06  5:27 
  208  158  625 Max Groff             SO SCAD Savannah             27:06  5:28 
  209  159  691 Jacob Plocher         FR William Carey             27:06  5:28 
  210  160  472 Jerry Celestino       JR College of Idaho          27:08  5:28 
  211  161  589 Zachary Bishop        SO Olivet Nazarene           27:09  5:28 
  212  162  516 Austin Luttrell       FR Embry-Riddle Arizona      27:09  5:28 
  213       777 Andrew Murley         SO Waldorf                   27:09  5:28 
  214  163  669 Wesley Methum         FR The Masters               27:09  5:28 
  215  164  455 Angelo Leon           SO Aquinas                   27:10  5:28 
  216       753 Jackson Duffey        FR Rocky Mountain            27:10  5:28 
  217       760 Jersey Boydstun       SR Southwestern (Kan.)       27:10  5:28 
  218  165  495 Tristen Guillot       JR Dickinson St.             27:11  5:29 
  219       780 Michael Ecker-Randolp FR West Virginia Tech        27:12  5:29 
  220  166  458 Emmette Dustybull     SO Bacone                    27:12  5:29 
  221  167  524 Alex Rodriguez        JR Indiana Tech              27:14  5:29 
  222       785 Alan Devries          JR William Jessup            27:15  5:29 
  223  168  553 Cameron Steffens      FR Mount Mercy               27:15  5:29 
  224       703 Joseph Linder         SR Baker                     27:15  5:29 
  225       724 Tyler Alverson        SO Freed-Hardeman            27:15  5:29 
  226       704 Julio Martinez        SR Bethel (Kan.)             27:15  5:29 
  227       756 Esrom Woldemicheal    JR Siena Heights             27:15  5:29 
  228  169  611 Sean Hilverding       JR Point Park                27:16  5:30 
  229  170  456 Luke Simonds          JR Aquinas                   27:16  5:30 
  230  171  488 Joey Deboer           JR Cornerstone               27:17  5:30 
  231  172  679 Peterson David        JR Westmont                  27:17  5:30 
  232       728 Cole Dudley           JR Indiana East              27:17  5:30 
  233  173  500 Brandon Hartill       JR Eastern Oregon            27:17  5:30 
  234       750 Kameron Carpenter     JR Rio Grande                27:19  5:30 
  235       731 Alberto Rodriguez     JR Johnson & Wales (Colo.)   27:19  5:30 
  236  174  651 Matt Wilson           SO St. Francis (Ill.)        27:20  5:30 
  237       730 Josh Uzelac           JR John Brown                27:20  5:30 
  238  175  590 Blake Elmer           SR Olivet Nazarene           27:22  5:31 
  239  176  685 Nicholas Swider       SR Westmont                  27:22  5:31 
  240  177  631 Steven Adams          SO Shawnee State             27:22  5:31 
  241  178  491 Nate Silvey           SO Cornerstone               27:24  5:31 
  242  179  690 William Neese         SO William Carey             27:27  5:32 
  243  180  555 Dan Carrier           JR Northwest Christian       27:28  5:32 
  244  181  572 Peter Hollinger       JR Northwestern (Iowa)       27:30  5:32 
  245       744 Dakota Myers          FR MidAmerica Nazarene       27:32  5:33 
  246  182  699 Bang Yout             JR York (Neb.)               27:32  5:33 
  247  183  698 Levi Swenson          SR York (Neb.)               27:33  5:33 
  248       712 Preston Burgess       FR College of the Ozarks     27:34  5:33 
  249  184  668 Justin Harris         SO The Masters               27:35  5:33 
  250  185  675 Jacob Gouldie         SO Wayland Baptist           27:35  5:33 
  251  186  568 Nickolas Bernhagen    FR Northwestern (Iowa)       27:35  5:33 
  252       741 Gerardo Salazar       JR Marymount (Ca.)           27:35  5:33 
  253  187  623 Brian Vincent Jr.     SO Reinhardt                 27:37  5:34 
  254       705 Johnathan Herrera     FR Bethel (Tenn.)            27:37  5:34 
  255       707 Braden Hardy          FR Blue Mountain             27:39  5:34 
  256  188  676 Jesus Guerrero        FR Wayland Baptist           27:39  5:34 
  257  189  603 Nathaniel Aguilar     JR Our Lady of the Lake      27:39  5:34 
  258  190  484 Grant Uthlaut         SO Columbia (Mo.)            27:39  5:34 
  259       701 Liam Barnsby          FR Baker                     27:41  5:35 
  260  191  578 Hayden Mink           SO Ohio Christian            27:42  5:35 
  261  192  616 Connor Wright         JR Point Park                27:43  5:35 
  262       736 Walter Ramsey         FR Loyola-New Orleans        27:43  5:35 
  263  193  549 Aaron Golding         SO Mount Mercy               27:44  5:35 
  264  194  695 Caleb Magner          SR York (Neb.)               27:45  5:35 
  265  195  561 Gino Bruce            JR Northwest U.              27:45  5:35 
  266  196  635 Hunter Hoover         FR Shawnee State             27:46  5:36 
  267  197  629 Sage Reiger           FR SCAD Savannah             27:47  5:36 
  268  198  613 Desmond Marrow        JR Point Park                27:48  5:36 
  269  199  461 Anthony Spendlove        Bacone                    27:48  5:36 
  270       747 William Henry         SR Park U.                   27:48  5:36 
  271       733 Christian Perez       SR Kansas Wesleyan           27:48  5:36 
  272       766 Rolando Phalen        JR Sterling                  27:52  5:37 
  273  200  664 Andrew Runion         FR Taylor                    27:53  5:37 
  274  201  474 Josh Frey             SO College of Idaho          27:53  5:37 
  275  202  693 Logan Kaliff          SO York (Neb.)               27:54  5:37 
  276  203  478 Carter Brocarto       FR Columbia (Mo.)            27:57  5:38 
  277       751 Mohamed Farah         FR Rio Grande                27:57  5:38 
  278       752 River Spicer          SO Rio Grande                27:59  5:38 
  279  204  562 Kyle Cole             SR Northwest U.              28:00  5:38 
  280  205  610 Bradley Calleja       JR Point Park                28:04  5:39 
  281  206  493 Hunter Flynn          FR Dickinson St.             28:04  5:39 
  282  207  579 Dylan Newton          SR Ohio Christian            28:06  5:40 
  283  208  615 Eric Torres           SO Point Park                28:07  5:40 
  284  209  624 Matthew Corolis       FR SCAD Savannah             28:09  5:40 
  285  210  633 Matthew Cheeseman     JR Shawnee State             28:11  5:41 
  286  211  622 Nate Trottier         JR Reinhardt                 28:16  5:42 
  287  212  554 Carson Bain           FR Northwest Christian       28:19  5:42 
  288  213  627 Veit Hoenle           FR SCAD Savannah             28:19  5:42 
  289  214  498 Trey Smollack         JR Dickinson St.             28:21  5:43 
  290  215  565 Rafael Lara           JR Northwest U.              28:23  5:43 
  291  216  492 Daniel Aguirre        SR Dickinson St.             28:28  5:44 
  292  217  600 Chris Ramirez         FR Oregon Tech               28:29  5:44 
  293  218  637 Ethan Richter         SR Shawnee State             28:34  5:45 
  294  219  628 Jermaine Jones        JR SCAD Savannah             28:35  5:45 
  295  220  686 Antonio Dillon        FR William Carey             28:37  5:46 
  296       759 Gilbert Ramirez       JR Southwest (N.M.)          28:37  5:46 
  297  221  547 Jacob Blackmon        SO Mount Mercy               28:43  5:47 
  298  222  606 Luis Ramirez          JR Our Lady of the Lake      28:45  5:47 
  299  223  486 Denver Daniel         FR Cornerstone               28:46  5:48 
  300  224  596 Hank Bingham          SR Oregon Tech               28:56  5:50 
  301  225  563 Brian Guisinger       SR Northwest U.              29:01  5:51 
  302  226  494 Ernest Franssen III   SO Dickinson St.             29:06  5:52 
  303  227  576 Noah Davis            FR Ohio Christian            29:16  5:54 
  304  228  510 Solomon Stevens       FR Edward Waters             29:17  5:54 
  305  229  687 Cooper Herrington     SO William Carey             29:18  5:54 
  306       786 Camren Sewell         FR Xavier-Louisiana          29:19  5:54 
  307  230  564 Craig Lambert         FR Northwest U.              29:23  5:55 
  308  231  617 Austin Brennan        JR Reinhardt                 29:32  5:57 
  309  232  630 Linden Weitz          SO SCAD Savannah             29:34  5:57 
  310  233  608 Miguel Segura         FR Our Lady of the Lake      29:47  6:00 
  311  234  692 Jack Scafide          FR William Carey             29:55  6:02 
  312  235  697 Cameron Sorter        SR York (Neb.)               30:01  6:03 
  313       713 Loyal Carpenter       SR College of the Ozarks     30:04  6:03 
  314  236  550 Chase Kress           FR Mount Mercy               30:10  6:05 
  315  237  683 Patrick Malberg       SO Westmont                  30:26  6:08 
  316  238  609 Justin Ybarra         JR Our Lady of the Lake      30:36  6:10 
  317  239  567 David Walling         SO Northwest U.              30:39  6:10 
  318  240  604 Patirck Bousselot     JR Our Lady of the Lake      30:46  6:12 
  319  241  607 Tristen Robles        JR Our Lady of the Lake      31:13  6:17 
  320  242  626 Tim Heron             SO SCAD Savannah             31:14  6:17 
  321  243  508 Michael Noltion       FR Edward Waters             31:46  6:24 
  322  244  506 Jacob Marshall        SO Edward Waters             33:51  6:49 
  323       719 Torren Arnold         SR Dillard                   33:59  6:51 
  324  245  511 David Ware            JR Edward Waters             35:38  7:10 
  325  246  507 Darrell Martin        JR Edward Waters             38:03  7:40 
  326  247  509 Jarret Raade          SO Edward Waters             39:32  7:58 

2017 NAIA Cross Country National Championships  
                                 Presented by Nike
            Fort Vancouver National Historic Site, Vancouver, Wash.
                              Saturday, Nov. 18, 2017
                                             
                           Official Men's Team Results                                     

  1.    41  British Columbia               (  24:52  2:04:17   0:45)
=============================================
  1      3  Kieran Lumb                     24:27
  2      4  John Gay                        24:41
  3      8  Jesse Hooton                    24:50
  4     12  Max Trummer                     25:07
  5     14  Tyler Dozzi                     25:12
  6   ( 62) Michael Milic                   26:07
  7   ( 64) Nicolas Tralli                  26:09

  2.   168  Columbia (Mo.)                 (  25:39  2:08:14   0:39)
=============================================
  1     17  Tommy Skosky                    25:16
  2     33  Seth Schenck                    25:37
  3     34  Tyler Lawson                    25:39
  4     38  Alex Thompson                   25:47
  5     46  Malik Holman                    25:55
  6   (190) Grant Uthlaut                   27:39
  7   (203) Carter Brocarto                 27:57

  3.   179  Oklahoma City                  (  25:26  2:07:07   2:06)
=============================================
  1      1  Mark Shaw                       24:09
  2     16  Max McNeill                     25:14
  3     20  Oscar Kipkoros                  25:18
  4     68  Michal Roguski                  26:11
  5     74  Isaac Roldan                    26:15
  6   ( 78) Oaklin Davis                    26:15
  7   (121) Kyle McKinley                   26:42

  4.   193  Southern Oregon                (  25:38  2:08:10   1:08)
=============================================
  1     11  Noah Oberitter                  25:06
  2     15  Connor Cushman                  25:13
  3     24  Kevin Poteracke                 25:24
  4     71  Ray Schireman                   26:13
  5     72  Caleb Diaz                      26:14
  6   ( 95) Ryan Alexander                  26:25
  7   (107) Aidan Paulk                     26:34

  5.   200  Lewis-Clark                    (  25:45  2:08:41   0:48)
=============================================
  1     13  Nolan Ryan                      25:10
  2     36  Karl Lundgren                   25:41
  3     47  Guillaume Corneloup             25:55
  4     51  Cole Olsen                      25:57
  5     53  Jonny Handel                    25:58
  6   ( 58) Seth Deal                       26:04
  7   (104) Thomas Weakland                 26:32

  6.   273  St. Mary (Kan.)                (  25:53  2:09:23   1:27)
=============================================
  1     10  Philip Lagemann                 25:02
  2     35  Tony Weber                      25:40
  3     50  Tegan Michael                   25:57
  4     76  Jeremy Brittain                 26:15
  5    102  Christian Graham                26:29
  6   (129) Luke Skinner                    26:46
  7   (132) Johnathan Bowen                 26:48

  7.   275  Eastern Oregon                 (  25:55  2:09:34   1:23)
=============================================
  1      9  Nic Maszk                       25:00
  2     49  Alex Navarro                    25:56
  3     59  Dustin Zimmerly                 26:05
  4     66  Thomas Morrell III              26:10
  5     92  Lane Inwards                    26:23
  6   (128) Nick Duffy                      26:45
  7   (173) Brandon Hartill                 27:17

  8.   296  Missouri Valley                (  25:56  2:09:36   1:09)
=============================================
  1     19  Derek Wilson                    25:17
  2     22  Paulino Sanchez                 25:18
  3     70  Jose Ruiz                       26:13
  4     89  Demarkous Nunnally              26:22
  5     96  Victor Reveles                  26:26
  6   (110) Austin Johnson                  26:35
  7   (145) Ulises Ortiz                    26:58

  9.   326  St. Francis (Ill.)             (  26:09  2:10:42   0:14)
=============================================
  1     56  Andrew Martinez                 26:01
  2     61  Cam Knudsen                     26:06
  3     63  John Principato                 26:08
  4     69  Brian Blaylock                  26:12
  5     77  Zachary Hoover                  26:15
  6   (134) Joel O'Shea                     26:50
  7   (174) Matt Wilson                     27:20

 10.   351  College of Idaho               (  26:06  2:10:28   1:24)
=============================================
  1     18  Alex Martin                     25:16
  2     43  Marcos Cervantes                25:50
  3     73  Cole Campbell                   26:14
  4    100  Quinn Radbourne                 26:28
  5    117  Andrew Sutton                   26:40
  6   (160) Jerry Celestino                 27:08
  7   (201) Josh Frey                       27:53

 11.   351  Oregon Tech                    (  26:02  2:10:06   1:55)
=============================================
  1      7  Mark French                     24:48
  2     52  Tim McPherson                   25:58
  3     79  Jack Roberts                    26:16
  4     88  Ricky Garcia                    26:21
  5    125  Paul Wyatt                      26:43
  6   (217) Chris Ramirez                   28:29
  7   (224) Hank Bingham                    28:56

 12.   353  Indiana Tech                   (  26:06  2:10:28   1:20)
=============================================
  1     27  Cayce Griffin                   25:31
  2     28  Anthony Frank                   25:32
  3     45  Kudzanai Karawira               25:54
  4    118  Luke Runyan                     26:40
  5    135  Christian Corrion               26:51
  6   (142) Aj Cambron                      26:56
  7   (167) Alex Rodriguez                  27:14

 13.   372  Olivet Nazarene                (  26:12  2:10:56   1:25)
=============================================
  1     30  Matt Meehan                     25:33
  2     55  Tyler Gabriele                  26:00
  3     60  Andrew Gemmaka                  26:06
  4     83  Wesley Meyer                    26:19
  5    144  Zach Hulliberger                26:58
  6   (161) Zachary Bishop                  27:09
  7   (175) Blake Elmer                     27:22

 14.   375  Indiana Wesleyan               (  26:12  2:10:57   0:58)
=============================================
  1     37  Chris Maxon                     25:42
  2     48  Jesse Saxton                    25:56
  3     80  Joshua Neideck                  26:16
  4     91  Adam Fields                     26:23
  5    119  Christian Cuevas                26:40
  6   (148) Jared Williams                  27:00
  7   (157) Landon Miller                   27:06

 15.   431  Aquinas                        (  26:18  2:11:28   1:10)
=============================================
  1     29  Arik Lafave                     25:32
  2     81  Gannon Foley                    26:17
  3     87  Grayson Harding                 26:21
  4    112  Adam Gizowski                   26:36
  5    122  Joe Ciaravino                   26:42
  6   (164) Angelo Leon                     27:10
  7   (170) Luke Simonds                    27:16

 16.   438  Bacone                         (  26:12  2:10:59   2:15)
=============================================
  1      6  Brian Masayesva                 24:47
  2     54  Brandon Levi                    25:58
  3    101  Kyle Sumatzkuku                 26:28
  4    126  Ilijah Coleman                  26:44
  5    151  Tyron Yazzie                    27:02
  6   (166) Emmette Dustybull               27:12
  7   (199) Anthony Spendlove               27:48

 17.   442  Taylor                         (  26:17  2:11:25   1:23)
=============================================
  1     23  Stephen Cho                     25:19
  2     84  Joseph Beamish                  26:20
  3    103  Hunter Smith                    26:29
  4    109  Josh Roth                       26:35
  5    123  Daniel Gerber                   26:42
  6   (147) Ben Byrd                        26:59
  7   (200) Andrew Runion                   27:53

 18.   469  Northwest Christian            (  26:22  2:11:47   1:38)
=============================================
  1     26  Garrett Kraal                   25:26
  2     39  Tj Wright                       25:48
  3    111  Corban Phillips                 26:36
  4    138  Conner Covey                    26:53
  5    155  Jacob Truitt                    27:04
  6   (180) Dan Carrier                     27:28
  7   (212) Carson Bain                     28:19

 19.   492  The Masters                    (  26:24  2:11:56   1:42)
=============================================
  1     21  Skyler Mikesell                 25:18
  2     82  Stephen Pacheco                 26:17
  3    108  Joshua Nunez                    26:35
  4    131  Tim Gutierrez                   26:46
  5    150  Alec Franco                     27:00
  6   (163) Wesley Methum                   27:09
  7   (184) Justin Harris                   27:35

 20.   493  Cornerstone                    (  26:20  2:11:37   2:36)
=============================================
  1      5  Colin De Young                  24:41
  2     57  Doug Hollett                    26:03
  3    120  Zach Feldpausch                 26:41
  4    140  Trevor Curtis                   26:55
  5    171  Joey Deboer                     27:17
  6   (178) Nate Silvey                     27:24
  7   (223) Denver Daniel                   28:46

 21.   505  Embry-Riddle Arizona           (  26:29  2:12:25   1:06)
=============================================
  1     41  Matthew Siegel                  25:49
  2     94  Jordan Bramblett                26:25
  3     98  Nicholas Hernandez              26:27
  4    133  Noah Kroeze                     26:49
  5    139  Kyle Miller                     26:55
  6   (141) Grady Kerst                     26:56
  7   (162) Austin Luttrell                 27:09

 22.   534  Westmont                       (  26:32  2:12:40   1:41)
=============================================
  1     31  Blake Fonda                     25:36
  2     86  Michael Oldach                  26:20
  3     93  Kyle Fredrickson                26:24
  4    152  Thomas Hamlin                   27:03
  5    172  Peterson David                  27:17
  6   (176) Nicholas Swider                 27:22
  7   (237) Patrick Malberg                 30:26

 23.   561  Reinhardt                      (  26:37  2:13:05   2:00)
=============================================
  1     32  Jackson Helfrich                25:37
  2     40  Jose Diaz                       25:48
  3    149  Samual Davidson                 27:00
  4    153  Warren Taylor                   27:03
  5    187  Brian Vincent Jr.               27:37
  6   (211) Nate Trottier                   28:16
  7   (231) Austin Brennan                  29:32

 24.   580  Wayland Baptist                (  26:42  2:13:28   2:14)
=============================================
  1     25  Omero Rodriguez                 25:25
  2     67  Eric Villagrana                 26:10
  3    115  Raul Almaraz                    26:39
  4    185  Jacob Gouldie                   27:35
  5    188  Jesus Guerrero                  27:39

 25.   604  Northwestern (Iowa)            (  26:45  2:13:44   1:20)
=============================================
  1     65  Peter Smith                     26:10
  2     99  Tanner Goetsch                  26:28
  3    116  Hans Epp                        26:40
  4    143  Dylan Hendricks                 26:56
  5    181  Peter Hollinger                 27:30
  6   (186) Nickolas Bernhagen              27:35

 26.   645  William Carey                  (  26:46  2:13:49   4:18)
=============================================
  1      2  Geoffrey Kipchumba              24:19
  2     85  Antony Kimaiyo                  26:20
  3    159  Jacob Plocher                   27:06
  4    179  William Neese                   27:27
  5    220  Antonio Dillon                  28:37
  6   (229) Cooper Herrington               29:18
  7   (234) Jack Scafide                    29:55

 27.   677  Shawnee State                  (  26:55  2:14:35   1:57)
=============================================
  1     42  Seth Farmer                     25:49
  2    106  Parker Blain                    26:33
  3    156  Seth Miller                     27:05
  4    177  Steven Adams                    27:22
  5    196  Hunter Hoover                   27:46
  6   (210) Matthew Cheeseman               28:11
  7   (218) Ethan Richter                   28:34

 28.   680  Mount Mercy                    (  26:56  2:14:38   1:21)
=============================================
  1     90  Colton Forster                  26:23
  2    105  James Lindstrom                 26:33
  3    124  Michael Marshall                26:43
  4    168  Cameron Steffens                27:15
  5    193  Aaron Golding                   27:44
  6   (221) Jacob Blackmon                  28:43
  7   (236) Chase Kress                     30:10

 29.   762  Ohio Christian                 (  27:11  2:15:54   1:39)
=============================================
  1     97  Kyle Benecke                    26:27
  2    130  Canaan/jona Gardner             26:46
  3    137  Joel Rodgers                    26:53
  4    191  Hayden Mink                     27:42
  5    207  Dylan Newton                    28:06
  6   (227) Noah Davis                      29:16

 30.   780  York (Neb.)                    (  27:13  2:16:03   1:30)
=============================================
  1     75  Ian Meek                        26:15
  2    146  Steve Lagat                     26:58
  3    182  Bang Yout                       27:32
  4    183  Levi Swenson                    27:33
  5    194  Caleb Magner                    27:45
  6   (202) Logan Kaliff                    27:54
  7   (235) Cameron Sorter                  30:01

 31.   812  Dickinson St.                  (  27:23  2:16:53   1:43)
=============================================
  1    113  Rodney Henry                    26:38
  2    114  Christopher Moreno              26:39
  3    165  Tristen Guillot                 27:11
  4    206  Hunter Flynn                    28:04
  5    214  Trey Smollack                   28:21
  6   (216) Daniel Aguirre                  28:28
  7   (226) Ernest Franssen III             29:06

 32.   822  Point Park                     (  27:17  2:16:23   1:04)
=============================================
  1    127  Xavier Stephens                 26:44
  2    136  Chris Hunt                      26:52
  3    169  Sean Hilverding                 27:16
  4    192  Connor Wright                   27:43
  5    198  Desmond Marrow                  27:48
  6   (205) Bradley Calleja                 28:04
  7   (208) Eric Torres                     28:07

 33.   883  Northwest U.                   (  27:49  2:19:02   3:08)
=============================================
  1     44  Riley Sine                      25:53
  2    195  Gino Bruce                      27:45
  3    204  Kyle Cole                       28:00
  4    215  Rafael Lara                     28:23
  5    225  Brian Guisinger                 29:01
  6   (230) Craig Lambert                   29:23
  7   (239) David Walling                   30:39

 34.   996  SCAD Savannah                  (  28:00  2:19:56   1:29)
=============================================
  1    158  Max Groff                       27:06
  2    197  Sage Reiger                     27:47
  3    209  Matthew Corolis                 28:09
  4    213  Veit Hoenle                     28:19
  5    219  Jermaine Jones                  28:35
  6   (232) Linden Weitz                    29:34
  7   (242) Tim Heron                       31:14

 35.  1036  Our Lady of the Lake           (  28:46  2:23:50   3:33)
=============================================
  1    154  Andrew Moczygemba               27:03
  2    189  Nathaniel Aguilar               27:39
  3    222  Luis Ramirez                    28:45
  4    233  Miguel Segura                   29:47
  5    238  Justin Ybarra                   30:36
  6   (240) Patirck Bousselot               30:46
  7   (241) Tristen Robles                  31:13

 36.  1206  Edward Waters                  (  33:43  2:48:35   8:46)
=============================================
  1    228  Solomon Stevens                 29:17
  2    243  Michael Noltion                 31:46
  3    244  Jacob Marshall                  33:51
  4    245  David Ware                      35:38
  5    246  Darrell Martin                  38:03
  6   (247) Jarret Raade                    39:32

Official Women's Results                                     

Place TmPl No.  Name                  Ye Team                      Time  Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1  244 Aminat Olowora        SR Oklahoma City             16:50  5:25 
    2    2  291 Jessa Perkinson       SR Southern Oregon           17:20  5:35 
    3    3  120 Nicola Symonds        JR British Columbia          17:26  5:37 
    4    4  243 Lydia Mato            JR Oklahoma City             17:31  5:38 
    5    5  134 Molly Vitale-Sullivan SO College of Idaho          17:36  5:40 
    6    6  252 Cindy Reed            JR Oregon Tech               17:39  5:41 
    7       424 Megan Deweerd         JR Trinity Christian         17:39  5:41 
    8    7  157 Audrey Brooks         SR Dordt                     17:42  5:42 
    9       416 Ellie Willging        SR St. Xavier                17:42  5:42 
   10    8  342 Silvia Sosa           SR Wayland Baptist           17:46  5:43 
   11    9  340 Jackline Jemeli       JR Wayland Baptist           17:49  5:44 
   12   10  266 Anna Shields          JR Point Park                17:50  5:45 
   13   11  115 Madelyn Brunt         SR British Columbia          17:53  5:46 
   14       394 Michelle Mumm         SR Morningside               17:54  5:46 
   15   12  239 Ariel Young           JR Ohio Christian            17:55  5:46 
   16   13  250 Susie Garza           JR Oregon Tech               17:56  5:47 
   17   14  201 Sarah-Kate Gartman    SR Milligan                  17:56  5:47 
   18   15  226 Katie Bosch           SR Northwestern (Iowa)       17:57  5:47 
   19   16  180 Ariel Jensen          SR Lewis-Clark               17:58  5:47 
   20   17  270 Katie Gerrard         FR SCAD Atlanta              17:58  5:47 
   21   18  107 Melissa Winchester    JR Aquinas                   18:00  5:48 
   22   19  126 Janie Reid            SR Carroll                   18:00  5:48 
   23   20  327 Sarah Harden          FR Taylor                    18:00  5:48 
   24   21  332 Mikala Fairchild      JR The Masters               18:03  5:49 
   25   22  106 Adri Sigafoose        SR Aquinas                   18:03  5:49 
   26       358 Stephanie Johnston    SR Concordia (Mich.)         18:03  5:49 
   27   23  338 Jackline Cherono      FR Wayland Baptist           18:03  5:49 
   28       425 April Van Ryn         FR Trinity Christian         18:03  5:49 
   29   24  333 Abigail Frankian      JR The Masters               18:04  5:49 
   30   25  203 Jacquelyn Robinson    SR Milligan                  18:05  5:49 
   31   26  272 Maddie Mullen         JR SCAD Atlanta              18:05  5:50 
   32       367 Rachel Roelle         SR Eastern Oregon            18:08  5:51 
   33   27  114 Enid Au               JR British Columbia          18:09  5:51 
   34   28  326 Mae Elizabe Gimre     JR Taylor                    18:12  5:52 
   35   29  245 Michaela Werner       SR Oklahoma City             18:17  5:53 
   36   30  105 Meghan Rasch          SR Aquinas                   18:19  5:54 
   37   31  188 Christina Murphy      FR Madonna                   18:20  5:54 
   38   32  312 Catherine Crosson     SR St. Francis (Ill.)        18:21  5:55 
   39   33  118 Nicole Lacis          SR British Columbia          18:24  5:56 
   40   34  271 Emily Kearney         SO SCAD Atlanta              18:24  5:56 
   41   35  117 Madelyn Huston        FR British Columbia          18:24  5:56 
   42   36  102 Alexis Miller         JR Aquinas                   18:24  5:56 
   43       407 Ashley Russo          SR Siena Heights             18:27  5:57 
   44       380 Taryn Thor            JR Indiana Kokomo            18:27  5:57 
   45   37  165 Keili Dorn            JR Embry-Riddle Arizona      18:28  5:57 
   46   38  124 Samantha Mundel       JR Carroll                   18:28  5:57 
   47   39  246 Kassidy Williams      JR Oklahoma City             18:29  5:57 
   48   40  325 Taylor Bluemel        SO Taylor                    18:29  5:57 
   49   41  129 Ashtyn Ellis          SR College of Idaho          18:30  5:58 
   50   42  343 Elizabeth Williams    SO Wayland Baptist           18:30  5:58 
   51   43  337 Tiffany Cano          SO Wayland Baptist           18:31  5:58 
   52   44  186 Mackenzie Gurne       SO Madonna                   18:33  5:59 
   53   45  144 Amy Murphy            SO Corban                    18:35  5:59 
   54   46  335 Rachelle Nelson       FR The Masters               18:35  5:59 
   55       361 Kelli Smith           SO Cornerstone               18:36  5:59 
   56   47  193 Bethany Brown         SR MidAmerica Nazarene       18:37  6:00 
   57   48  200 Amy Ferguson          FR Milligan                  18:37  6:00 
   58   49  173 Rebecca Groh          JR Indiana Wesleyan          18:38  6:00 
   59       390 Mindy Kaufman         JR Montana Western           18:40  6:01 
   60   50  233 Raven Arellano        JR Ohio Christian            18:41  6:01 
   61   51  128 Abigail Craig         SO College of Idaho          18:41  6:01 
   62   52  248 Danielle De Castro    JR Oregon Tech               18:41  6:01 
   63   53  189 Jessica Reagle        JR Madonna                   18:41  6:01 
   64   54  323 Alex Berends          JR Taylor                    18:42  6:01 
   65   55  229 Sarah Lunn            SR Northwestern (Iowa)       18:42  6:01 
   66       360 Alexis McConnell      FR Cornerstone               18:42  6:02 
   67   56  222 Lily Engelbrekt       SR Northwest U.              18:43  6:02 
   68   57  202 Katlyn Haas           SO Milligan                  18:43  6:02 
   69   58  293 Jenna Storms          JR Southern Oregon           18:45  6:02 
   70       393 Payton Boer           JR Morningside               18:45  6:02 
   71   59  223 Sarah Estabrook       SR Northwest U.              18:45  6:02 
   72   60  307 Ashley Plumb          JR St. Ambrose               18:46  6:03 
   73   61  190 Alison Shapic         SO Madonna                   18:49  6:04 
   74       352 Katherine Dillard     SR Benedictine (Kan.)        18:50  6:04 
   75   62  283 Kelsi Ogilivie        FR Southeastern U.           18:51  6:04 
   76   63  145 Sydney Nichol         FR Corban                    18:51  6:04 
   77   64  241 Brooke Cassar         SR Oklahoma City             18:53  6:05 
   78   65  220 Cassidy Brown         SR Northwest U.              18:53  6:05 
   79   66  275 Anna Havranek         SR Shawnee State             18:54  6:05 
   80   67  269 Kalie Demerjian       JR SCAD Atlanta              18:55  6:06 
   81       406 Lemi Wutz             FR SCAD Savannah             18:56  6:06 
   82   68  194 Erin Krohn            SO MidAmerica Nazarene       18:56  6:06 
   83   69  160 Erica De Schiffart    SO Dordt                     18:57  6:06 
   84   70  143 Hannah Clarizio       SO Corban                    18:57  6:06 
   85   71  130 Erin Moyer            FR College of Idaho          18:57  6:06 
   86   72  131 Tamika Russell        JR College of Idaho          18:58  6:07 
   87       412 Victoria Harper       JR Spring Arbor              18:58  6:07 
   88   73  168 Emma Lewis            SO Embry-Riddle Arizona      18:58  6:07 
   89   74  247 Annika Andersen       JR Oregon Tech               18:58  6:07 
   90   75  104 Molly Peregrine       SR Aquinas                   18:59  6:07 
   91   76  341 April Padilla         SR Wayland Baptist           18:59  6:07 
   92   77  141 Grace Young           SR Columbia (Mo.)            18:59  6:07 
   93       373 Chelsea Foster        SO Goshen                    19:00  6:07 
   94   78  228 Breanna Harthoorn     SO Northwestern (Iowa)       19:00  6:07 
   95       415 Sierra Downey         SR St. Xavier                19:01  6:07 
   96   79  164 Rachel Chrisman       JR Embry-Riddle Arizona      19:01  6:08 
   97   80  278 Brooke Smith          JR Shawnee State             19:01  6:08 
   98   81  280 Alyssa Taylor         JR Shawnee State             19:01  6:08 
   99       398 Alexa Beezhold        SR Olivet Nazarene           19:02  6:08 
  100   82  300 Justine Vogele        JR Southwestern (Kan.)       19:03  6:08 
  101   83  185 Kathleen George       FR Madonna                   19:03  6:08 
  102   84  284 Sydni Ogilvie         SR Southeastern U.           19:03  6:08 
  103   85  282 Julia Kaster          JR Southeastern U.           19:04  6:09 
  104       426 Haleigh Martin        FR Truett-McConnell          19:05  6:09 
  105   86  318 Lorena Moreno         SR St. Mary (Kan.)           19:05  6:09 
  106   87  166 Jessica Embro         JR Embry-Riddle Arizona      19:06  6:09 
  107   88  196 Kaylee Shanley        JR MidAmerica Nazarene       19:07  6:10 
  108       382 Josefine Malmborg     JR Keiser University         19:07  6:10 
  109   89  292 Shayla Potratz        FR Southern Oregon           19:07  6:10 
  110   90  329 Olivia Schroder       FR Taylor                    19:08  6:10 
  111   91  176 Jessica Sprinkles     SO Indiana Wesleyan          19:09  6:10 
  112   92  324 Rachel Blagg          JR Taylor                    19:09  6:10 
  113       430 Grace Miller          JR Valley City State         19:10  6:10 
  114   93  240 Tyler Berge           JR Oklahoma City             19:10  6:10 
  115       389 Kaitlyn Bird          FR Montana Western           19:10  6:10 
  116       420 Hannah Rhodes         SR Tennessee Wesleyan        19:10  6:10 
  117   94  295 Kari Blattner         SO Southwestern (Kan.)       19:11  6:11 
  118       387 Rachel Dever          SR Marian (Ind.)             19:12  6:11 
  119       391 Eireann O'Connor      FR Montana Western           19:12  6:11 
  120   95  178 Natalie Herring       JR Lewis-Clark               19:12  6:11 
  121   96  158 Olivia Couch          SO Dordt                     19:13  6:12 
  122   97  103 Janie Noah            SO Aquinas                   19:13  6:12 
  123   98  116 Jamie Hennessey       FR British Columbia          19:14  6:12 
  124   99  121 Brigid Bradshaw       JR Carroll                   19:15  6:12 
  125  100  146 Elizabeth Oosterhout  JR Corban                    19:15  6:12 
  126       395 Molly Pruett          SR Mount Mercy               19:16  6:13 
  127       427 Ivie Nobles           SO Truett-McConnell          19:16  6:13 
  128  101  177 Emily Adams           FR Lewis-Clark               19:17  6:13 
  129  102  119 Alison Pouw           SO British Columbia          19:18  6:13 
  130  103  155 Jacey Wilson          SO Dickinson St.             19:18  6:13 
  131       359 Emily Deschaine       SR Concordia (Neb.)          19:18  6:13 
  132  104  308 Abby Sears            SO St. Ambrose               19:20  6:14 
  133       372 Christa Follette      JR Friends                   19:20  6:14 
  134       433 Marissa Kuik          SO Waldorf                   19:20  6:14 
  135  105  204 Erica Stone           SO Milligan                  19:20  6:14 
  136  106  101 Leanne McWain         JR Aquinas                   19:22  6:14 
  137  107  319 Kristina Silvers      JR St. Mary (Kan.)           19:22  6:14 
  138  108  161 Erika Douma           SR Dordt                     19:24  6:15 
  139  109  174 Kinsey McBeath        SR Indiana Wesleyan          19:24  6:15 
  140  110  242 Sheridan Hoyer        JR Oklahoma City             19:25  6:15 
  141       392 Lydia Wilson          FR Montreat                  19:25  6:15 
  142  111  159 Sienna De Jong        FR Dordt                     19:25  6:15 
  143  112  268 Katie Clarke          FR SCAD Atlanta              19:26  6:16 
  144       436 Nadine Lara           SR Westmont                  19:26  6:16 
  145  113  217 Lizeth Luciano        JR Missouri Valley           19:28  6:16 
  146  114  310 Taylor Conroy         SO St. Francis (Ill.)        19:28  6:16 
  147       388 Kiersten Schrope      SR Marian (Ind.)             19:28  6:16 
  148  115  232 Emma Van Meeteren     SO Northwestern (Iowa)       19:28  6:16 
  149       434 Grace Hanna           FR Westmont                  19:28  6:16 
  150       413 Sarah Bomkamp         JR St. Thomas (Fla.)         19:28  6:16 
  151       357 Torri Holder          SR College of the Ozarks     19:29  6:17 
  152  116  140 Pia Von Keutz         FR Columbia (Mo.)            19:30  6:17 
  153  117  184 Caroline George       FR Madonna                   19:31  6:17 
  154  118  274 Ashley Hackworth      SO Shawnee State             19:31  6:17 
  155  119  294 Braana Weber          JR Southern Oregon           19:31  6:17 
  156       418 Emily Kemling         SO Tabor                     19:32  6:17 
  157  120  339 Patrice Daniels       JR Wayland Baptist           19:32  6:18 
  158       422 Melissa Gonzales      SO Texas Wesleyan            19:32  6:18 
  159       408 Miranda Almeida       JR Soka                      19:34  6:18 
  160       414 Gabriela Gutierrez    FR St. Thomas (Fla.)         19:34  6:18 
  161  121  264 Kayla Roberts         FR Point Park                19:34  6:18 
  162       385 Sasha Solano-Mcdaniel FR Loyola-New Orleans        19:35  6:18 
  163       378 Ashley Toschlog       SO Indiana East              19:35  6:18 
  164       404 Maggie Dellinger      JR Rio Grande                19:35  6:18 
  165  122  110 Aubrey Johnson        FR Blue Mountain             19:35  6:18 
  166  123  309 Sabrina Baftiri       FR St. Francis (Ill.)        19:35  6:18 
  167  124  305 Keeley Knobloch       JR St. Ambrose               19:35  6:19 
  168  125  109 Margaret Hamilton     SO Blue Mountain             19:37  6:19 
  169  126  279 Kate Spencer          SR Shawnee State             19:37  6:19 
  170       403 Sophie Davis          FR Reinhardt                 19:38  6:19 
  171       379 Brittany Sloan        JR Indiana Kokomo            19:38  6:19 
  172  127  108 Martha Chunn          SO Blue Mountain             19:38  6:19 
  173  128  273 Gabbrielle Robinson   SO SCAD Atlanta              19:39  6:20 
  174  129  253 Mallory Ward          SO Oregon Tech               19:39  6:20 
  175       419 Julie Loewen          JR Tabor                     19:40  6:20 
  176  130  285 Raeanna Pabon         FR Southeastern U.           19:40  6:20 
  177       362 Taylor Blankenship    JR Cumberland (Tenn.)        19:40  6:20 
  178  131  197 Rachel White          JR MidAmerica Nazarene       19:40  6:20 
  179  132  330 Rylee Bishop          JR The Masters               19:42  6:21 
  180       354 Hannah Duncan         SO College of the Ozarks     19:43  6:21 
  181  133  265 Kara Rohlf            JR Point Park                19:43  6:21 
  182  134  304 Chloe Gunn            JR St. Ambrose               19:44  6:21 
  183  135  315 Bre Rodriguez         SO St. Francis (Ill.)        19:44  6:21 
  184       371 Nicole Ballard        FR Friends                   19:45  6:22 
  185       439 Jaden Russell         SO William Carey             19:45  6:22 
  186       405 Lucy Williams         JR Rio Grande                19:45  6:22 
  187  136  132 Kaitlyn Schut         JR College of Idaho          19:46  6:22 
  188  137  133 Chaye Uptmor          FR College of Idaho          19:46  6:22 
  189  138  156 Erin Bandstra         SO Dordt                     19:47  6:22 
  190       435 Janna Jensen          SR Westmont                  19:47  6:22 
  191  139  170 Caitlyn Chastain      SR Indiana Wesleyan          19:47  6:22 
  192       431 Marissa Thompson      FR Vanguard                  19:47  6:22 
  193  140  311 Laisha Corona         FR St. Francis (Ill.)        19:47  6:23 
  194  141  122 Teal Bullick          JR Carroll                   19:48  6:23 
  195  142  171 Erin Couwenhoven      SO Indiana Wesleyan          19:48  6:23 
  196       356 Adeline Holder        FR College of the Ozarks     19:50  6:23 
  197  143  175 Yvette Rojas          SO Indiana Wesleyan          19:51  6:24 
  198       396 Alexa Zamora          JR Mount Mercy               19:52  6:24 
  199  144  227 Katrina Engebretson   SO Northwestern (Iowa)       19:52  6:24 
  200  145  260 Kylie Archibeque      FR Point Park                19:52  6:24 
  201  146  302 Jenny Dickes          SO St. Ambrose               19:52  6:24 
  202  147  191 Kendra Alsup          FR MidAmerica Nazarene       19:53  6:24 
  203  148  231 Sam Sinclair          SR Northwestern (Iowa)       19:53  6:24 
  204  149  205 Jynna Fritz           SO Missouri Baptist          19:53  6:24 
  205  150  298 Ashley Smith          SR Southwestern (Kan.)       19:54  6:25 
  206       350 Allison Lyon          SR Asbury University         19:54  6:25 
  207       363 Evelyn Moore          SO Cumberlands               19:54  6:25 
  208  151  187 Kateri Mills          FR Madonna                   19:55  6:25 
  209  152  162 Sarah Van Wyk         JR Dordt                     19:55  6:25 
  210  153  182 Rebecca Saxton        FR Lewis-Clark               19:55  6:25 
  211       374 Kami Tabor            SO Graceland                 19:56  6:25 
  212  154  172 Lexi Echelberry       FR Indiana Wesleyan          19:56  6:25 
  213  155  149 Julia Falcon          FR Dickinson St.             19:57  6:26 
  214  156  322 Brittany White-Dold   SO St. Mary (Kan.)           19:57  6:26 
  215  157  281 Megan Fitzgerald      SR Southeastern U.           19:57  6:26 
  216  158  163 Sarrah Boughan        SR Embry-Riddle Arizona      20:01  6:27 
  217       440 Harley Nale           FR William Woods             20:01  6:27 
  218  159  216 Lizbeth Luciano       JR Missouri Valley           20:01  6:27 
  219  160  215 Kirari Furumoto       FR Missouri Valley           20:01  6:27 
  220       384 Mia Cornette          SR Lindsey Wilson            20:03  6:27 
  221       421 Alexandria Barrientez FR Texas Wesleyan            20:03  6:28 
  222       400 Vibian Chemeli        JR Park U.                   20:04  6:28 
  223       353 Lisa Sauter           FR Central Methodist         20:05  6:28 
  224  161  320 Mariah Stein          JR St. Mary (Kan.)           20:05  6:28 
  225  162  125 Kendyl Pierson        FR Carroll                   20:05  6:28 
  226       377 Janelle Bethea        SR Hastings                  20:05  6:28 
  227       383 Elizabeth Skipper     JR Life                      20:06  6:28 
  228  163  277 Jessica Price         SO Shawnee State             20:08  6:29 
  229  164  139 Victoria Vegher       FR Columbia (Mo.)            20:08  6:29 
  230       432 Haley Swanson         JR Viterbo                   20:08  6:29 
  231  165  316 Divina De Leon        JR St. Mary (Kan.)           20:09  6:29 
  232       351 Melanie Cozzi         FR Benedictine (Kan.)        20:09  6:30 
  233  166  181 Evelin Lopez          FR Lewis-Clark               20:09  6:30 
  234  167  290 Kimberly Nava         SR Southern Oregon           20:09  6:30 
  235  168  336 Ariana Sciarra        SO The Masters               20:11  6:30 
  236  169  303 Megan Grady           FR St. Ambrose               20:11  6:30 
  237       441 Kimi Putnam           FR William Woods             20:11  6:30 
  238       355 Melanie Hall          SO College of the Ozarks     20:11  6:30 
  239  170  192 Breanna Barney        JR MidAmerica Nazarene       20:13  6:31 
  240       397 Rachel David          SO MSU-Northern              20:14  6:31 
  241  171  255 Jazmine Garcia        SR Our Lady of the Lake      20:15  6:31 
  242  172  167 Joy Fucella           SO Embry-Riddle Arizona      20:15  6:32 
  243  173  142 Brooklyn Baker        JR Corban                    20:17  6:32 
  244  174  289 Jamie Chelberg        FR Southern Oregon           20:17  6:32 
  245  175  296 Erin Floyd            FR Southwestern (Kan.)       20:17  6:32 
  246  176  198 Hannah Bell           SO Milligan                  20:17  6:32 
  247  177  238 Alyssa Turrentine     SO Ohio Christian            20:18  6:32 
  248  178  257 Alyssa Hebb           JR Our Lady of the Lake      20:18  6:32 
  249  179  206 April Goetz           FR Missouri Baptist          20:18  6:33 
  250  180  321 Shelby Stouffer       SO St. Mary (Kan.)           20:18  6:33 
  251  181  123 Elly Machado          FR Carroll                   20:19  6:33 
  252  182  261 Alyssa Boyd           FR Point Park                20:20  6:33 
  253  183  138 Naomi Payne           SO Columbia (Mo.)            20:20  6:33 
  254       402 Rebecca Guadiana      SR Point University          20:20  6:33 
  255  184  212 Chase Burns           SR Missouri Valley           20:22  6:34 
  256  185  287 Kristen Robinson      FR Southeastern U.           20:22  6:34 
  257  186  230 Rebekah Muilenburg    JR Northwestern (Iowa)       20:22  6:34 
  258  187  297 Sydney Muzny          FR Southwestern (Kan.)       20:23  6:34 
  259  188  153 Bailey Smith          FR Dickinson St.             20:24  6:34 
  260       381 Amber Posner          SR Jamestown                 20:26  6:35 
  261  189  150 Brittney Grove        JR Dickinson St.             20:26  6:35 
  262  190  314 Veronica Navarrete    FR St. Francis (Ill.)        20:28  6:36 
  263  191  218 Breanna Phillips      SR Missouri Valley           20:28  6:36 
  264  192  306 Karyn Paisley         SR St. Ambrose               20:29  6:36 
  265  193  224 Amberly Melendez      SO Northwest U.              20:29  6:36 
  266  194  301 Bailey Walser         JR Southwestern (Kan.)       20:30  6:36 
  267  195  199 Ashton Bunch          SR Milligan                  20:30  6:36 
  268  196  113 Catherine Snyder      SR Blue Mountain             20:31  6:37 
  269       364 Noor Sabeeh           FR Dalton State              20:32  6:37 
  270       428 Karina Martinez       JR UC Merced                 20:32  6:37 
  271  197  258 Ione Rodriguez        SR Our Lady of the Lake      20:33  6:37 
  272       399 Karalynn Brock        JR Olivet Nazarene           20:34  6:37 
  273  198  152 Jade Sheffield        FR Dickinson St.             20:35  6:38 
  274  199  225 Mia Valerio           SO Northwest U.              20:35  6:38 
  275       429 Sara Zaldana          SR UC Merced                 20:36  6:38 
  276       375 Lauren Sisco          FR Hannibal-LaGrange         20:37  6:38 
  277  200  195 Andrea Mendez         SR MidAmerica Nazarene       20:38  6:39 
  278       438 Ariel Jones           JR William Carey             20:41  6:40 
  279  201  183 Jessie Vonbargen      SR Lewis-Clark               20:42  6:40 
  280  202  313 Celine Espinoza       SR St. Francis (Ill.)        20:42  6:40 
  281  203  148 Madison Steele        FR Corban                    20:44  6:41 
  282  204  288 Alex Bachtell         JR Southern Oregon           20:44  6:41 
  283       401 Rachel Franklin       SO Park U.                   20:45  6:41 
  284       423 Rianna Vidales        FR Texas Wesleyan            20:46  6:41 
  285  205  147 Rebecca Sidlo         SO Corban                    20:46  6:41 
  286  206  254 Andrea Gandara        FR Our Lady of the Lake      20:46  6:41 
  287  207  317 Kaitlynn Ellis        JR St. Mary (Kan.)           20:46  6:41 
  288       370 Grace Aitken          SR Friends                   20:48  6:42 
  289       409 Linden Amundsen       JR Soka                      20:49  6:42 
  290  208  235 Madigan Marshall      SO Ohio Christian            20:49  6:42 
  291  209  210 Faith Reynolds        JR Missouri Baptist          20:50  6:43 
  292  210  276 Lindsey Krause        SO Shawnee State             20:51  6:43 
  293  211  256 Gaby Guerrero         SR Our Lady of the Lake      20:53  6:43 
  294  212  267 Olivia Babeu          JR SCAD Atlanta              20:57  6:45 
  295  213  207 Ansley Little         SO Missouri Baptist          20:58  6:45 
  296  214  179 Miranda Cranston      SO Lewis-Clark               20:59  6:45 
  297  215  328 Naomi Noyes           SO Taylor                    20:59  6:46 
  298  216  249 Jaime Evers           FR Oregon Tech               21:01  6:46 
  299  217  259 Sarah Taylor          JR Our Lady of the Lake      21:04  6:47 
  300  218  299 Tierney Sutton        SO Southwestern (Kan.)       21:04  6:47 
  301  219  286 Macy Peterson         FR Southeastern U.           21:08  6:49 
  302       417 Lindsay Crist         SO Tabor                     21:11  6:49 
  303  220  151 Cassidy Hauser        FR Dickinson St.             21:11  6:49 
  304       410 Alexandria Adams      SO Southwest (N.M.)          21:12  6:50 
  305  221  137 Jerica Mahaney        SO Columbia (Mo.)            21:13  6:50 
  306  222  236 Sara Stewart          FR Ohio Christian            21:14  6:51 
  307  223  127 Kaitlin Stromberg     JR Carroll                   21:17  6:51 
  308  224  263 Abby O'Connell        SR Point Park                21:21  6:53 
  309  225  237 Lauryn Rutan          FR Ohio Christian            21:22  6:53 
  310       376 Bailey Wagner         SO Hannibal-LaGrange         21:22  6:53 
  311  226  349 Maliya Vaughn         JR Xavier-Louisiana          21:24  6:53 
  312  227  331 Emily Bodine          FR The Masters               21:24  6:54 
  313  228  334 Kayla Gray            FR The Masters               21:24  6:54 
  314  229  221 Quinn Dhaenens        FR Northwest U.              21:30  6:55 
  315  230  262 Taylor Celich         SO Point Park                21:33  6:56 
  316  231  234 Kara Bandy            SR Ohio Christian            21:34  6:57 
  317  232  211 Rebecca Starrett      JR Missouri Baptist          21:34  6:57 
  318  233  348 Taylor Price          SO Xavier-Louisiana          21:35  6:57 
  319  234  169 Chelsie Reid          SR Embry-Riddle Arizona      21:44  7:00 
  320  235  111 Alexis Pace           SO Blue Mountain             21:45  7:01 
  321  236  135 Riley Fader           JR Columbia (Mo.)            21:46  7:01 
  322  237  208 Taylor Lyles          FR Missouri Baptist          21:49  7:02 
  323  238  251 Heather Kristoff      FR Oregon Tech               21:52  7:03 
  324  239  347 Branna Pace           JR Xavier-Louisiana          21:53  7:03 
  325  240  214 Taylor Faccaro        SO Missouri Valley           22:18  7:11 
  326  241  154 Lisa Townsend         SO Dickinson St.             22:27  7:14 
  327       366 Sasha Newman          SR Dillard                   22:50  7:21 
  328  242  136 Megan Korte           FR Columbia (Mo.)            22:52  7:22 
  329  243  112 Cayce Smith           FR Blue Mountain             22:54  7:23 
  330       365 Hydeia Barney         JR Dillard                   22:56  7:23 
  331       368 Marina Maguire        SO Edward Waters             23:01  7:25 
  332  244  346 Hajjia Mohammed       FR Xavier-Louisiana          23:11  7:28 
  333  245  209 Denise McCandrew      SR Missouri Baptist          23:15  7:29 
  334       369 Larissa Pereira       SO Edward Waters             23:24  7:32 
  335  246  213 Madelyn Deigan        SO Missouri Valley           23:34  7:35 
  336  247  344 Carlie Calais         SO Xavier-Louisiana          23:45  7:39 
  337       411 Marissa Sandavol      FR Southwest (N.M.)          23:45  7:39 
  338       386 Anneliese Jones       FR LSU Shreveport            23:52  7:41

Official Women's Team Results


  1.   109  British Columbia               (  18:04  1:30:16   0:58)
=============================================
  1      3  Nicola Symonds                  17:26
  2     11  Madelyn Brunt                   17:53
  3     27  Enid Au                         18:09
  4     33  Nicole Lacis                    18:24
  5     35  Madelyn Huston                  18:24
  6   ( 98) Jamie Hennessey                 19:14
  7   (102) Alison Pouw                     19:18

  2.   125  Wayland Baptist                (  18:08  1:30:39   0:45)
=============================================
  1      8  Silvia Sosa                     17:46
  2      9  Jackline Jemeli                 17:49
  3     23  Jackline Cherono                18:03
  4     42  Elizabeth Williams              18:30
  5     43  Tiffany Cano                    18:31
  6   ( 76) April Padilla                   18:59
  7   (120) Patrice Daniels                 19:32

  3.   137  Oklahoma City                  (  18:00  1:30:00   2:03)
=============================================
  1      1  Aminat Olowora                  16:50
  2      4  Lydia Mato                      17:31
  3     29  Michaela Werner                 18:17
  4     39  Kassidy Williams                18:29
  5     64  Brooke Cassar                   18:53
  6   ( 93) Tyler Berge                     19:10
  7   (110) Sheridan Hoyer                  19:25

  4.   181  Aquinas                        (  18:21  1:31:45   0:59)
=============================================
  1     18  Melissa Winchester              18:00
  2     22  Adri Sigafoose                  18:03
  3     30  Meghan Rasch                    18:19
  4     36  Alexis Miller                   18:24
  5     75  Molly Peregrine                 18:59
  6   ( 97) Janie Noah                      19:13
  7   (106) Leanne McWain                   19:22

  5.   232  Taylor                         (  18:31  1:32:31   1:08)
=============================================
  1     20  Sarah Harden                    18:00
  2     28  Mae Elizabe Gimre               18:12
  3     40  Taylor Bluemel                  18:29
  4     54  Alex Berends                    18:42
  5     90  Olivia Schroder                 19:08
  6   ( 92) Rachel Blagg                    19:09
  7   (215) Naomi Noyes                     20:59

  6.   240  College of Idaho               (  18:33  1:32:42   1:22)
=============================================
  1      5  Molly Vitale-Sullivan           17:36
  2     41  Ashtyn Ellis                    18:30
  3     51  Abigail Craig                   18:41
  4     71  Erin Moyer                      18:57
  5     72  Tamika Russell                  18:58
  6   (136) Kaitlyn Schut                   19:46
  7   (137) Chaye Uptmor                    19:46

  7.   249  Milligan                       (  18:33  1:32:41   1:24)
=============================================
  1     14  Sarah-Kate Gartman              17:56
  2     25  Jacquelyn Robinson              18:05
  3     48  Amy Ferguson                    18:37
  4     57  Katlyn Haas                     18:43
  5    105  Erica Stone                     19:20
  6   (176) Hannah Bell                     20:17
  7   (195) Ashton Bunch                    20:30

  8.   256  SCAD Atlanta                   (  18:34  1:32:48   1:28)
=============================================
  1     17  Katie Gerrard                   17:58
  2     26  Maddie Mullen                   18:05
  3     34  Emily Kearney                   18:24
  4     67  Kalie Demerjian                 18:55
  5    112  Katie Clarke                    19:26
  6   (128) Gabbrielle Robinson             19:39
  7   (212) Olivia Babeu                    20:57

  9.   272  Madonna                        (  18:42  1:33:26   0:43)
=============================================
  1     31  Christina Murphy                18:20
  2     44  Mackenzie Gurne                 18:33
  3     53  Jessica Reagle                  18:41
  4     61  Alison Shapic                   18:49
  5     83  Kathleen George                 19:03
  6   (117) Caroline George                 19:31
  7   (151) Kateri Mills                    19:55

 10.   274  Oregon Tech                    (  18:35  1:32:53   2:00)
=============================================
  1      6  Cindy Reed                      17:39
  2     13  Susie Garza                     17:56
  3     52  Danielle De Castro              18:41
  4     74  Annika Andersen                 18:58
  5    129  Mallory Ward                    19:39
  6   (216) Jaime Evers                     21:01
  7   (238) Heather Kristoff                21:52

 11.   391  Dordt                          (  18:57  1:34:41   1:43)
=============================================
  1      7  Audrey Brooks                   17:42
  2     69  Erica De Schiffart              18:57
  3     96  Olivia Couch                    19:13
  4    108  Erika Douma                     19:24
  5    111  Sienna De Jong                  19:25
  6   (138) Erin Bandstra                   19:47
  7   (152) Sarah Van Wyk                   19:55

 12.   391  The Masters                    (  18:55  1:34:35   2:08)
=============================================
  1     21  Mikala Fairchild                18:03
  2     24  Abigail Frankian                18:04
  3     46  Rachelle Nelson                 18:35
  4    132  Rylee Bishop                    19:42
  5    168  Ariana Sciarra                  20:11
  6   (227) Emily Bodine                    21:24
  7   (228) Kayla Gray                      21:24

 13.   407  Northwestern (Iowa)            (  19:00  1:34:59   1:55)
=============================================
  1     15  Katie Bosch                     17:57
  2     55  Sarah Lunn                      18:42
  3     78  Breanna Harthoorn               19:00
  4    115  Emma Van Meeteren               19:28
  5    144  Katrina Engebretson             19:52
  6   (148) Sam Sinclair                    19:53
  7   (186) Rebekah Muilenburg              20:22

 14.   434  Embry-Riddle Arizona           (  19:07  1:35:34   1:33)
=============================================
  1     37  Keili Dorn                      18:28
  2     73  Emma Lewis                      18:58
  3     79  Rachel Chrisman                 19:01
  4     87  Jessica Embro                   19:06
  5    158  Sarrah Boughan                  20:01
  6   (172) Joy Fucella                     20:15
  7   (234) Chelsie Reid                    21:44

 15.   435  Southern Oregon                (  18:59  1:34:52   2:49)
=============================================
  1      2  Jessa Perkinson                 17:20
  2     58  Jenna Storms                    18:45
  3     89  Shayla Potratz                  19:07
  4    119  Braana Weber                    19:31
  5    167  Kimberly Nava                   20:09
  6   (174) Jamie Chelberg                  20:17
  7   (204) Alex Bachtell                   20:44

 16.   451  Corban                         (  19:11  1:35:55   1:42)
=============================================
  1     45  Amy Murphy                      18:35
  2     63  Sydney Nichol                   18:51
  3     70  Hannah Clarizio                 18:57
  4    100  Elizabeth Oosterhout            19:15
  5    173  Brooklyn Baker                  20:17
  6   (203) Madison Steele                  20:44
  7   (205) Rebecca Sidlo                   20:46

 17.   459  Carroll                        (  19:08  1:35:36   2:05)
=============================================
  1     19  Janie Reid                      18:00
  2     38  Samantha Mundel                 18:28
  3     99  Brigid Bradshaw                 19:15
  4    141  Teal Bullick                    19:48
  5    162  Kendyl Pierson                  20:05
  6   (181) Elly Machado                    20:19
  7   (223) Kaitlin Stromberg               21:17

 18.   471  Shawnee State                  (  19:13  1:36:04   0:43)
=============================================
  1     66  Anna Havranek                   18:54
  2     80  Brooke Smith                    19:01
  3     81  Alyssa Taylor                   19:01
  4    118  Ashley Hackworth                19:31
  5    126  Kate Spencer                    19:37
  6   (163) Jessica Price                   20:08
  7   (210) Lindsey Krause                  20:51

 19.   481  MidAmerica Nazarene            (  19:15  1:36:13   1:16)
=============================================
  1     47  Bethany Brown                   18:37
  2     68  Erin Krohn                      18:56
  3     88  Kaylee Shanley                  19:07
  4    131  Rachel White                    19:40
  5    147  Kendra Alsup                    19:53
  6   (170) Breanna Barney                  20:13
  7   (200) Andrea Mendez                   20:38

 20.   518  Southeastern U.                (  19:19  1:36:35   1:06)
=============================================
  1     62  Kelsi Ogilivie                  18:51
  2     84  Sydni Ogilvie                   19:03
  3     85  Julia Kaster                    19:04
  4    130  Raeanna Pabon                   19:40
  5    157  Megan Fitzgerald                19:57
  6   (185) Kristen Robinson                20:22
  7   (219) Macy Peterson                   21:08

 21.   530  Indiana Wesleyan               (  19:22  1:36:46   1:10)
=============================================
  1     49  Rebecca Groh                    18:38
  2     91  Jessica Sprinkles               19:09
  3    109  Kinsey McBeath                  19:24
  4    139  Caitlyn Chastain                19:47
  5    142  Erin Couwenhoven                19:48
  6   (143) Yvette Rojas                    19:51
  7   (154) Lexi Echelberry                 19:56

 22.   531  Lewis-Clark                    (  19:19  1:36:31   2:11)
=============================================
  1     16  Ariel Jensen                    17:58
  2     95  Natalie Herring                 19:12
  3    101  Emily Adams                     19:17
  4    153  Rebecca Saxton                  19:55
  5    166  Evelin Lopez                    20:09
  6   (201) Jessie Vonbargen                20:42
  7   (214) Miranda Cranston                20:59

 23.   544  St. Francis (Ill.)             (  19:23  1:36:55   1:26)
=============================================
  1     32  Catherine Crosson               18:21
  2    114  Taylor Conroy                   19:28
  3    123  Sabrina Baftiri                 19:35
  4    135  Bre Rodriguez                   19:44
  5    140  Laisha Corona                   19:47
  6   (190) Veronica Navarrete              20:28
  7   (202) Celine Espinoza                 20:42

 24.   568  St. Ambrose                    (  19:28  1:37:17   1:06)
=============================================
  1     60  Ashley Plumb                    18:46
  2    104  Abby Sears                      19:20
  3    124  Keeley Knobloch                 19:35
  4    134  Chloe Gunn                      19:44
  5    146  Jenny Dickes                    19:52
  6   (169) Megan Grady                     20:11
  7   (192) Karyn Paisley                   20:29

 25.   572  Northwest U.                   (  19:29  1:37:25   1:52)
=============================================
  1     56  Lily Engelbrekt                 18:43
  2     59  Sarah Estabrook                 18:45
  3     65  Cassidy Brown                   18:53
  4    193  Amberly Melendez                20:29
  5    199  Mia Valerio                     20:35
  6   (229) Quinn Dhaenens                  21:30

 26.   591  Point Park                     (  19:28  1:37:19   2:30)
=============================================
  1     10  Anna Shields                    17:50
  2    121  Kayla Roberts                   19:34
  3    133  Kara Rohlf                      19:43
  4    145  Kylie Archibeque                19:52
  5    182  Alyssa Boyd                     20:20
  6   (224) Abby O'Connell                  21:21
  7   (230) Taylor Celich                   21:33

 27.   669  Ohio Christian                 (  19:48  1:38:57   3:19)
=============================================
  1     12  Ariel Young                     17:55
  2     50  Raven Arellano                  18:41
  3    177  Alyssa Turrentine               20:18
  4    208  Madigan Marshall                20:49
  5    222  Sara Stewart                    21:14
  6   (225) Lauryn Rutan                    21:22
  7   (231) Kara Bandy                      21:34

 28.   675  St. Mary (Kan.)                (  19:44  1:38:38   1:04)
=============================================
  1     86  Lorena Moreno                   19:05
  2    107  Kristina Silvers                19:22
  3    156  Brittany White-Dold             19:57
  4    161  Mariah Stein                    20:05
  5    165  Divina De Leon                  20:09
  6   (180) Shelby Stouffer                 20:18
  7   (207) Kaitlynn Ellis                  20:46

 29.   688  Southwestern (Kan.)            (  19:46  1:38:48   1:20)
=============================================
  1     82  Justine Vogele                  19:03
  2     94  Kari Blattner                   19:11
  3    150  Ashley Smith                    19:54
  4    175  Erin Floyd                      20:17
  5    187  Sydney Muzny                    20:23
  6   (194) Bailey Walser                   20:30
  7   (218) Tierney Sutton                  21:04

 30.   761  Columbia (Mo.)                 (  20:02  1:40:10   2:14)
=============================================
  1     77  Grace Young                     18:59
  2    116  Pia Von Keutz                   19:30
  3    164  Victoria Vegher                 20:08
  4    183  Naomi Payne                     20:20
  5    221  Jerica Mahaney                  21:13
  6   (236) Riley Fader                     21:46
  7   (242) Megan Korte                     22:52

 31.   805  Blue Mountain                  (  20:14  1:41:06   2:10)
=============================================
  1    122  Aubrey Johnson                  19:35
  2    125  Margaret Hamilton               19:37
  3    127  Martha Chunn                    19:38
  4    196  Catherine Snyder                20:31
  5    235  Alexis Pace                     21:45
  6   (243) Cayce Smith                     22:54

 32.   807  Missouri Valley                (  20:04  1:40:20   1:00)
=============================================
  1    113  Lizeth Luciano                  19:28
  2    159  Lizbeth Luciano                 20:01
  3    160  Kirari Furumoto                 20:01
  4    184  Chase Burns                     20:22
  5    191  Breanna Phillips                20:28
  6   (240) Taylor Faccaro                  22:18
  7   (246) Madelyn Deigan                  23:34

 33.   833  Dickinson St.                  (  20:08  1:40:40   1:17)
=============================================
  1    103  Jacey Wilson                    19:18
  2    155  Julia Falcon                    19:57
  3    188  Bailey Smith                    20:24
  4    189  Brittney Grove                  20:26
  5    198  Jade Sheffield                  20:35
  6   (220) Cassidy Hauser                  21:11
  7   (241) Lisa Townsend                   22:27

 34.   963  Our Lady of the Lake           (  20:33  1:42:45   0:38)
=============================================
  1    171  Jazmine Garcia                  20:15
  2    178  Alyssa Hebb                     20:18
  3    197  Ione Rodriguez                  20:33
  4    206  Andrea Gandara                  20:46
  5    211  Gaby Guerrero                   20:53
  6   (217) Sarah Taylor                    21:04

 35.   982  Missouri Baptist               (  20:43  1:43:33   1:41)
=============================================
  1    149  Jynna Fritz                     19:53
  2    179  April Goetz                     20:18
  3    209  Faith Reynolds                  20:50
  4    213  Ansley Little                   20:58
  5    232  Rebecca Starrett                21:34
  6   (237) Taylor Lyles                    21:49
  7   (245) Denise McCandrew                23:15

 36.  1189  Xavier-Louisiana               (  22:22  1:51:48   2:21)
=============================================
  1    226  Maliya Vaughn                   21:24
  2    233  Taylor Price                    21:35
  3    239  Branna Pace                     21:53
  4    244  Hajjia Mohammed                 23:11
  5    247  Carlie Calais                   23:45

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account