• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

19th Annual Gagetown Indoor Meet

Oromocto, NB
November 24th, 2018

Gagetown Indoor Invitational - 24/11/2018                   
                                 CFB Gagetown                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Female U10 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   244 Henderson, Blair    13 F L T C                  14.58  
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Female U10 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   244 Henderson, Blair    13 F L T C                3:46.80  
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Female U10 Long Jump standing Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   244 Henderson, Blair    13 F L T C                  1.03m      23
      1.01m  1.02m  1.03m            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Female U10 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   244 Henderson, Blair    13 F L T C                  1.50m       6
 
Female U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   214 Comeau, Shanna      18 Saint John TC           8.65       8.45   4 
  2   222 Dubé, Sophie        05 F L T C                 9.08       8.78   3 
  3   298 Trottier, Myah      08 una NB                            10.14   2 
 
Female 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   243 Heidi, Davidson     04 F L T C                 9.58      12.49   2 
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   276 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 Unattached              7.79       7.96   6 
  2   219 Davidson, Abigail   00 U N B Reds              8.10       8.18   6 
  3   203 Baker, Grace        99 St. Thomas                         8.60   1 
  4   271 McCavour, Erin      00 U N B Reds              8.15       8.61   6 
  5   228 Forbes, Brianna     99 U N B Reds              8.25       8.66   5 
  6   234 Gottschalk, Grace   99 U N B Reds              8.50       8.68   4 
  7   275 Mekonne, Magkada    00 U N B Reds              8.15       8.69   5 
  8   211 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 U N B Reds              8.15       8.71   5 
  9   302 Ward, Jazna         99 St. Thomas                         9.34   1 
 10   282 Richard, Kassidy    99 St. Thomas                         9.54   2 
 
Female 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   265 MacDonald, Sydney   96 U N B Reds              8.10       8.24   6 
  2   220 Deweyert, Anne      98 U N B Reds              8.25       8.28   4 
  3   261 Leblanc, Victoria   97 U N B Reds              8.15       8.41   5 
  4   246 Hickman, Sarah      97 St. Thomas              8.42       8.47   4 
  5   210 Clarke, Hannah      96 St. Thomas             29.00       8.68   3 
  6   283 Richard, Lisa       98 A.S.E.A.                8.90       8.79   3 
  7   281 Ramos, Sara         98 Unattached                         9.98   1 
  8   258 Lauder, Mélissa     97 Unattached                        10.61   2 
 
Female 60 Meter Dash Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Connors, Patti      65 Special O NB                      13.02  
  2   244 Henderson, Blair    13 F L T C                           14.58  
  3   249 Jackson, Jennifer   72 Special O NB                      14.62  
 
Female U14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   214 Comeau, Shanna      18 Saint John TC          28.94      29.35   3 
  2   222 Dubé, Sophie        05 F L T C                           29.58   1 
 
Female 14-15 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   237 Halaoui, Marena-So  03 Fast Tracks                       27.64  
  2   201 Allanach, Janelle   03 A.S.E.A.                          28.32  
 
Female 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   219 Davidson, Abigail   00 U N B Reds             26.50      27.19   7 
  2   275 Mekonne, Magkada    00 U N B Reds             27.05      28.37   6 
  3   203 Baker, Grace        99 St. Thomas             28.50      28.62   4 
  4   271 McCavour, Erin      00 U N B Reds             26.50      28.87   7 
  5   280 Pitre, Gedeline     00 Unattached             28.50      28.97   4 
  6   282 Richard, Kassidy    99 St. Thomas                        32.97   2 
 
Female 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   295 Tabard, Mailys      97 Unattached             27.50      27.93   5 
  2   261 Leblanc, Victoria   97 U N B Reds             27.50      27.95   6 
  3   220 Deweyert, Anne      98 U N B Reds             27.55      27.97   5 
  4   246 Hickman, Sarah      97 St. Thomas             28.37      28.31   5 
  5   210 Clarke, Hannah      96 St. Thomas                        29.15   2 
  6   283 Richard, Lisa       98 A.S.E.A.               28.90      29.33   3 
  7   206 Brennan, Kelly      97 St. Thomas             29.00      29.95   3 
 
Female 200 Meter Dash Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Connors, Patti      65 Special O NB                      48.36  
  2   249 Jackson, Jennifer   72 Special O NB                      58.34  
  3   259 Leblanc, Jodiane    82 Special O NB                    1:01.10  
 
Female 20-34 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   305 Wysote, Nadia       97 U N B Reds             45.05      46.65  
  2   266 Macneil, Kate       85 U N B Reds             50.05      53.71  
 
Female 300 Meter Dash Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   259 Leblanc, Jodiane    82 Special O NB                    1:56.53  
 
Female U14 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   298 Trottier, Myah      08 una NB                          2:11.29  
  2   299 Urquhart, Raya      08 Unattached                      2:13.11  
 
Female 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   239 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks          1:39.02    1:42.23  
 
Female 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   231 Giilck, Kasadie     00 U N B Reds           1:50.50    1:52.22  
  2   274 Mejia, Alaina       99 St. Thomas                      2:11.61  
 
Female 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   238 Hall, Chelsey       98 U N B Reds           1:45.50    1:45.55  
  2   260 Leblanc, Monika     95 Unattached                      1:46.05  
  3   305 Wysote, Nadia       97 U N B Reds           1:48.50    1:46.95  
  4   270 McAllen, Hillary    97 St. Thomas                      1:57.43  
  5   263 MacDonald, Julia    95 St. Thomas                      2:24.49  
 
Female 600 Meter Run Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Foster, Jamie       96 Special O NB                    2:31.82  
 
Female U14 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   298 Trottier, Myah      08 una NB                              DNF  
 
Female 16-17 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   241 Haynes, Emily       02 Saint John TC                   3:18.35  
 
Female 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   274 Mejia, Alaina       99 St. Thomas                      4:09.52  
 
Female 1000 Meter Run Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Foster, Jamie       96 Special O NB                    4:30.53  
 
Female U16 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   272 McLeod, Madeleine   03 Fast Tracks          5:08.13    5:02.20  
  2   230 Fullarton, Zoe      03 Fast Tracks                     5:34.56  
  3   291 Spalding, Neve      04 Fast Tracks                     5:39.46  
 
Female 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   202 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.                          8.30m  
      7.71m  7.95m  8.30m  8.11m  7.21m  7.22m
 
Female 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   248 Hughes, Kyla        00 A.S.E.A.                         12.90m  
      12.23m  11.96m  11.81m  11.90m  12.90m  12.19m
  2   236 Haché, Rachelle     99 una NB                           11.25m  
      11.25m  10.23m  10.60m  PASS  10.20m  PASS
 
Female 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   232 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders                        10.72m  
      10.16m  10.72m  9.99m  10.61m  PASS  10.33m
  2   265 MacDonald, Sydney   96 U N B Reds            10.23m      9.79m  
      9.79m  PASS  9.76m  9.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   255 Kingston, Megan     97 Unattached                        6.75m  
      6.75m  5.63m  6.30m  PASS  5.86m  6.55m
 
Female Shot Put 3kg Spec O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Foster, Jamie       96 Special O NB                      5.80m  
      PASS  5.16m  5.71m  4.85m  4.73m  5.80m
  2   216 Connors, Patti      65 Special O NB                      5.52m  
      5.51m  5.52m  5.20m  5.30m  4.72m  5.50m
  3   249 Jackson, Jennifer   72 Special O NB                      4.83m  
      4.20m  3.83m  4.33m  4.56m  4.83m  4.35m
 
Female Under 18 Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   202 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.                          8.82m  
      7.51m  7.80m  8.82m  7.49m  8.38m  6.38m
 
Female 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   236 Haché, Rachelle     99 una NB                           12.91m  
      PASS  PASS  11.58m  12.69m  12.00m  12.91m
 
Female 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   232 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders                        12.77m  
      12.77m  12.69m  PASS  12.48m  PASS  PASS
  2   255 Kingston, Megan     97 Unattached                        7.47m  
      5.82m  7.21m  7.14m  6.65m  6.85m  7.47m
 
Male U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   293 Sullvian, Quinn     05 Saint John TC                      8.85   4 
  2   304 Wolverton, Caden    07 Fast Tracks                        9.63   1 
 
Male 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   235 Hache, Brandon      03 Péninsule Acadie                   7.63   2 
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   245 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.                6.87       6.99   7 
  2   297 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John TC           7.40       7.43   5 
 
Male 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   233 Goldson, Josh       00 U N B Reds              7.20       7.35   7 
  2   247 Hughes, Eric        00 U N B Reds              7.20       7.39   7 
  3   253 Kennedy, Jack       99 U N B Reds              7.25       7.52   6 
  4   225 Edwards, Ben        00 U N B Reds              7.25       7.69   6 
  5   207 Butler, Simon       00 Unattached                         7.91   2 
  6   294 Sutherland, Trista  99 St. Thomas                         8.03   3 
  7   309 Olsen, Ryan         99 U N B Reds                         8.09   5 
  8   208 Cammarano, Patrice  00 St. Thomas                         8.44   3 
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   269 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                 7.05       7.25   7 
  2   268 Manuel, Marc        95 Saint John TC                      7.54   1 
  3   262 Li, Vinh (kevin)    98 U N B Reds              7.45       7.63   6 
  4   292 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.                           7.69   5 
  5   284 Robichaud, Samuel   98 Unattached              7.70       7.72   5 
  6   301 Vincent, Liam       86 F L T C                            8.01   4 
  7   287 Saheb, Yanis        98 Unattached                         8.31   4 
  8   224 Dunn, Isaac         97 Unattached                         8.35   3 
  9   223 Dunn, Alex          97 St. Thomas                         9.07   2 
 
Male 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   250 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                            8.20   1 
  2   279 Pelletier, Yvan     55 F L T C                 8.83       9.09   4 
 
Male 60 Meter Dash Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   278 Pardy, Cole         01 Special O NB                       9.41  
  2   209 Clark, Herby        84 Special O NB                      12.29  
  3   221 Dickinson, Timmy    95 Special O NB           16.82      12.90  
 
Male U14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   293 Sullvian, Quinn     05 Saint John TC                     28.23   5 
 
Male 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   235 Hache, Brandon      03 Péninsule Acadie                  24.65   2 
 
Male 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   297 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John TC          24.11      23.90   4 
 
Male 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   225 Edwards, Ben        00 U N B Reds             23.98      24.49   5 
  2   253 Kennedy, Jack       99 U N B Reds             23.50      24.55   6 
  3   207 Butler, Simon       00 Unattached                        25.82   1 
  4   208 Cammarano, Patrice  00 St. Thomas                        27.47   2 
  5   233 Goldson, Josh       00 U N B Reds             23.50    1:09.99   6 
 
Male 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   269 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                22.70      23.57   6 
  2   268 Manuel, Marc        95 Saint John TC                     24.26   2 
  3   284 Robichaud, Samuel   98 Unattached             25.00      24.78   5 
  4   292 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.                          25.18   4 
  5   223 Dunn, Alex          97 St. Thomas                        25.29   3 
  6   301 Vincent, Liam       86 F L T C                           26.68   3 
  7   224 Dunn, Isaac         97 Unattached                        26.81   3 
 
Male 200 Meter Dash Special O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   278 Pardy, Cole         01 Special O NB                      33.17   1 
  2   215 Condly, Alex        91 Special O NB                      39.70   2 
  3   209 Clark, Herby        84 Special O NB                      44.71   1 
  4   290 Sinclair, Garrett   81 Special O NB                      49.35   2 
  5   221 Dickinson, Timmy    95 Special O NB           54.87      50.90   2 
 
Male 14-15 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   240 Harris, Cameron     03 Saint John TC                     41.80  
 
Male 18-19 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   294 Sutherland, Trista  99 St. Thomas                        42.68  
  2   208 Cammarano, Patrice  00 St. Thomas                        44.08  
 
Male 20-34 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   306 Zangio, Emmanuel    98 Unattached             39.75      41.00  
 
Male 300 Meter Dash Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   252 Kennedy, Dale       57 Special O NB                    1:07.40  
  2   215 Condly, Alex        91 Special O NB                    1:09.41  
  3   290 Sinclair, Garrett   81 Special O NB                    1:24.65  
 
Male U14 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   304 Wolverton, Caden    07 Fast Tracks                     2:02.53  
 
Male 14-15 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   226 Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.                        1:28.37  
  2   240 Harris, Cameron     03 Saint John TC                   1:34.18  
  3   256 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John TC                   1:35.61  
 
Male 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   251 Kean, Mitchell      01 Fast Tracks                     1:29.08  
 
Male 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   273 McMullin, Bradley   99 U N B Reds           1:28.00    1:30.22  
  2   303 Wilkie, Ethan       00 U N B Reds           1:26.50    1:31.68  
  3   286 Roy, Alexi          99 F L T C              1:30.00    1:32.42  
  4   289 Sexton, Conor       99 U N B Reds           1:28.50    1:32.82  
 
Male 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   227 Ferguson, Bailey    98 U N B Reds           1:27.50    1:28.93  
  2   212 Coelho, Connor      98 St. Thomas           1:33.00    1:34.76  
  3   306 Zangio, Emmanuel    98 Unattached                      1:35.88  
 
Male 600 Meter Run Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   252 Kennedy, Dale       57 Special O NB                    2:45.97  
 
Male 14-15 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   256 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John TC                   3:04.14  
 
Male 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   257 Larter, Ryan        00 U N B Reds           2:50.55    2:59.37  
  2   294 Sutherland, Trista  99 St. Thomas                      3:24.62  
 --   273 McMullin, Bradley   99 U N B Reds           2:40.00        DNF  
 
Male 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   213 Colford, Michael    98 U N B Reds           2:35.50    2:33.65  
  2   300 Verschoor, Ian      98 U N B Reds           2:48.50    2:52.71  
  3   218 Cummings, Josh      92 U N B Reds           2:55.50    2:55.91  
 
Male 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   285 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John TC                   3:09.97  
 
Male 1000 Meter Run Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   264 MacDonald, Scott    93 Special O NB                    4:20.20  
 
Male 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   288 Schwarz, Lars       99 St. Thomas                      4:22.35  
 
Male 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   296 Terry, Ryan         98 St. Thomas                      4:27.40  
 
Male 1500 Meter Run Special O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   264 MacDonald, Scott    93 Special O NB                    6:51.32  
 
Male 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   204 Bourque, Samuel     01 A.S.E.A.                         13.30m  
      13.30m  PASS  12.94m  PASS  13.08m  12.69m
 
Male 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Manuel, Jarod       98 U N B Reds            14.36m     13.02m  
      12.84m  13.02m  12.58m  PASS  12.77m  12.90m
  2   242 Hebb, Thayne        97 U N B Reds            12.84m     12.40m  
      11.21m  12.40m  11.88m  PASS  11.91m  11.59m
  3   254 King, Milton        92 U N B Reds            11.81m     11.51m  
      PASS  10.96m  11.27m  10.12m  11.19m  11.51m
 
Male 35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   250 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                           9.81m  
      8.72m  9.48m  9.20m  9.63m  9.81m  9.55m
 
Male Shot Put 4kg Spec O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Clark, Herby        84 Special O NB                      6.68m  
      5.95m  6.68m  PASS  6.43m  6.24m  6.54m
  2   278 Pardy, Cole         01 Special O NB                      6.60m  
      5.30m  6.14m  6.37m  6.60m  6.14m  6.20m
 
Male 20-34 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Manuel, Jarod       98 U N B Reds            14.30m     13.59m  
      13.59m  11.94m  12.68m  13.03m  11.72m  12.43m
  2   242 Hebb, Thayne        97 U N B Reds            13.01m     12.70m  
      12.04m  12.35m  12.07m  PASS  12.22m  12.70m
  3   254 King, Milton        92 U N B Reds            12.57m     12.21m  
      11.27m  11.56m  PASS  12.17m  12.21m  PASS
 
Female 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   308 Reid, Amelia        02 F L T C                           1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Male 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   309 Olsen, Ryan         99 U N B Reds                        1.80m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Female 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   271 McCavour, Erin      00 U N B Reds                           NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 
Male 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Boutilier, Allan    98 U N B Reds                        1.65m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   262 Li, Vinh (kevin)    98 U N B Reds                        1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account