• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

Candy Cane Relay Invitational

Ottawa, ON
December 15th, 2018

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-12-15 12:00 PM
             Inaugural Candy Cane Relay Invitational - 2018-12-15              
                    Inaugural Candy Cane Relay Invitational                    
                                Louis-Riel Dome                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 M Under 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions              8.41   3 
  2 Gilbert, Ella-Grace       03 Ottawa Lions              8.50   3 
  3 Bah, Amie                 03 Unattached                8.58   3 
  4 Doherty, Camryn           03 Ottawa Lions              8.75   2 
  5 McInerney, Erin           02 Ottawa Lions              8.76   3 
  6 Collings, Kate            02 Ottawa Lions              8.78   3 
  7 i, Bianca                    Ottawa Lions              8.83   1 
  8 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Ottawa Lions              8.92   2 
  9 Ocica, Dariana            04 Ottawa Lions              8.93   2  8.922
 10 Divakou, Noelle           01 Ottawa Lions              8.93   3  8.925
 11 Rai, Nanaki               04 Ottawa Lions              9.44   1 
 12 Ostertag, Coralie         02 Ottawa Lions              9.45   1 
 13 Cappelli, Fiona           03 Ottawa Lions              9.60   1 
 14 Savoie, Ava               04 St. Joseph C             10.09   1 
 
Girls 150 M Under 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions             19.87   4 
  2 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Ottawa Lions             19.94   4 
  3 Knight Johnston, Chéda    04 Ottawa Lions             20.13   4 
  4 Bah, Amie                 03 Unattached               20.49   4 
  5 Gilbert, Ella-Grace       03 Ottawa Lions             20.70   3 
  6 Doherty, Camryn           03 Ottawa Lions             20.90   3 
  7 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions             21.04   1 
  8 Ocica, Dariana            04 Ottawa Lions             21.21   2 
  9 Naveang-Plouffe, Anne-Ma  04 Club D Athle             21.22   1 
 10 i, Bianca                    Ottawa Lions             21.34   2 
 11 Sharp, Samantha           04 Ottawa Lions             21.91   1 
 12 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Ottawa Lions             21.95   3 
 13 Cappelli, Fiona           03 Ottawa Lions             23.29   1 
 14 Dupuis, Catherine         03 Ottawa Lions             23.51   2 
 15 Ostertag, Coralie         02 Ottawa Lions             23.59   3 
 16 Savoie, Ava               04 St. Joseph C             25.04   2 
 
Girls 300 M Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collings, Kate            02 Ottawa Lions             43.43  
  2 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Ottawa Lions             43.50  
  3 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions             43.74  
  4 McInerney, Erin           02 Ottawa Lions             44.20  
  5 Sharp, Samantha           04 Ottawa Lions             47.37  
  6 McMann, Caitlin           03 Ottawa Lions             52.39  
  7 Savoie, Ava               04 St. Joseph C             54.80  
  8 Greer, Rebecca            04 St Thomas Aq             58.01  
 
Girls 600 M Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Cassidy          04 Ottawa Lions           1:46.69  
  2 McMann, Caitlin           03 Ottawa Lions           1:49.37  
  3 Honegger, Isabelle        04 Ottawa Lions           1:49.49  
  4 Tyman, Elana              03 Ottawa Lions           1:53.80  
  5 Dupuis, Catherine         03 Ottawa Lions           2:03.81  
  6 Hurst, Freya              04 Ottawa Lions           2:05.30  
  7 Ethier, Megan             02 Ottawa Lions           2:05.78  
  8 Greer, Rebecca            04 St Thomas Aq           2:10.31  
  9 Thompson, Amy             03 Ottawa Lions           2:15.59  
 
Girls 1000 M Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Cassidy          04 Ottawa Lions           3:12.09  
  2 Honegger, Isabelle        04 Ottawa Lions           3:12.46  
  3 Tyman, Elana              03 Ottawa Lions           3:27.27  
  4 Hurst, Freya              04 Ottawa Lions           3:33.04  
  5 Ethier, Megan             02 Ottawa Lions           3:37.80  
  6 Greer, Rebecca            04 St Thomas Aq           3:47.37  
  7 Thompson, Amy             03 Ottawa Lions           3:52.86  
 
Girls 60 M Hurdles Under 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Naveang-Plouffe, Anne-Ma  04 Club D Athle              9.67   1 
  2 Bah, Amie                 03 Unattached                9.80   1 
  3 Doherty, Camryn           03 Ottawa Lions              9.92   2 
  4 Collings, Kate            02 Ottawa Lions              9.93   2 
  5 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions             10.53   2 
  6 Ostertag, Coralie         02 Ottawa Lions             11.30   1 
  7 Cappelli, Fiona           03 Ottawa Lions             11.47   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naveang-Plouffe, Anne-Ma  04 Club D Athle             4.76m  
  2 Doherty, Camryn           03 Ottawa Lions             4.30m  
  3 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Ottawa Lions             4.10m  
 
Girls 60 M Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beresford, Felicity       07 Ottawa Chris              9.42  
  2 Therien, Alex             07 Ottawa Lions              9.78  
  3 Feltmate, Anna            07 Ottawa Lions             10.55  
  4 Fitzgerald, Raija         08 Ottawa Lions             12.33  
  5 Church, Amandine          07 Sainte-Genev             13.80  
 
Girls 150 M Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Therien, Alex             07 Ottawa Lions             23.45  
  2 Beresford, Felicity       07 Ottawa Chris             23.86  
  3 Martineau, Chloë          09 E.E.P Julie              25.18  
  4 Geraghty, Heather         08 Ottawa Lions             26.12  
 
Girls 300 M Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beresford, Felicity       07 Ottawa Chris             55.14  
  2 Martineau, Chloë          09 E.E.P Julie              56.29  
  3 Geraghty, Heather         08 Ottawa Lions           1:02.91  
  4 Johnston-Zemek, Kate      07 Turnbull Sch           1:11.66  
  5 Fitzgerald, Raija         08 Ottawa Lions           1:13.18  
 
Girls 600 M Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston-Zemek, Kate      07 Turnbull Sch           2:25.05  
 
Girls 1000 M Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston-Zemek, Kate      07 Turnbull Sch           4:12.18  
  2 Fitzgerald, Raija         08 Ottawa Lions           4:42.17  
 
Girls 60 M Hurdles Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Therien, Alex             07 Ottawa Lions             12.61  
  2 Fitzgerald, Raija         08 Ottawa Lions             14.54  
  3 Labrie-Sharif, Ariana     08 Ottawa Lions             15.03  
  4 Johnston-Zemek, Kate      07 Turnbull Sch             15.89  
  5 St.pierre, Vivienne       09 Ottawa Lions             16.48  
 
Girls Long Jump Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feltmate, Anna            07 Ottawa Lions             3.00m  
  2 Geraghty, Heather         08 Ottawa Lions             2.95m  
  3 Johnston-Zemek, Kate      07 Turnbull Sch             2.80m  
  4 Martineau, Chloë          09 E.E.P Julie              2.75m  
  4 Beresford, Felicity       07 Ottawa Chris             2.75m  
  6 White, Ellie              09 Ottawa Lions             2.47m  
  7 Fitzgerald, Raija         08 Ottawa Lions             2.40m  
  8 Labrie-Sharif, Ariana     08 Ottawa Lions             2.35m  
  9 St.pierre, Vivienne       09 Ottawa Lions             2.16m  
 10 Church, Amandine          07 Sainte-Genev             1.97m  
 
Girls 60 M Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Lilja         10 Ottawa Lions             11.82  
 
Girls 300 M Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Lilja         10 Ottawa Lions           1:13.18  
  2 Porritt, Cyndi            10 Ottawa Lions           1:50.55  
 
Girls 1000 M Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Ellie              09 Ottawa Lions           4:43.74  
  2 Fitzgerald, Lilja         10 Ottawa Lions           6:02.77  
 
Girls 60 M Hurdles Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Lilja         10 Ottawa Lions             15.70  
 
Girls Long Jump Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Lilja         10 Ottawa Lions             1.95m  
 
Girls 60 M Under 14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogedengbe, Christwill     05 Ottawa Lions              8.64   3 
  2 Stefani, Angelica         05 Ottawa Lions              8.71   3 
  3 Cunningham, Teeshie       05 Ottawa Lions              9.09   1 
  4 Pender, Tatiana           05 Ottawa Lions              9.12   1 
  5 Duetta, Miah              05 Ottawa Lions              9.16   2 
  6 Albadry, Safia            06 Ottawa Lions              9.21   3 
  7 Jack, Maryssa             05 Ottawa Lions              9.24   1 
  8 Seguin, Caroline          06 Ottawa Lions              9.52   2 
  9 Walsh, Micaela            06 Ottawa Lions              9.61   2 
 10 Strader, Maya             05 Ottawa Lions              9.69   2 
 11 Markhauser, Justine       06 Ottawa Lions              9.79   1 
 12 Nunes, Julia              06 Ottawa Lions             10.19   2 
 13 Pound, Noemie             06 Ottawa Lions             10.72   3 
 14 Decoste, Mélania          05 Ottawa Lions             12.90   3 
 
Girls 150 M Under 14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             21.32   1 
  2 Stefani, Angelica         05 Ottawa Lions             21.47   2 
  3 Duetta, Miah              05 Ottawa Lions             21.81   4 
  4 Pender, Tatiana           05 Ottawa Lions             22.27   1 
  5 Jack, Maryssa             05 Ottawa Lions             22.60   2 
  6 Cunningham, Teeshie       05 Ottawa Lions             22.86   1 
  7 Tomsic, Molly             05 Ottawa Lions             23.09   4 
  8 Walsh, Micaela            06 Ottawa Lions             23.47   4 
  9 Boeck, Gabrielle          06 Ottawa Lions             23.83   3 
 10 Strader, Maya             05 Ottawa Lions             24.16   2 
 11 Markhauser, Justine       06 Ottawa Lions             24.71   3 
 12 Van Brabant, Amelia       05 Earl of Marc             24.95   3 
 13 Nunes, Julia              06 Ottawa Lions             25.20   3 
 14 Joly, Chloe               06 Ottawa Lions             25.27   2 
 15 Pound, Noemie             06 Ottawa Lions             26.55   1 
 
Girls 300 M Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             45.47  
  2 Walsh, Micaela            06 Ottawa Lions             53.76  
  3 Van Brabant, Amelia       05 Earl of Marc             55.61  
  4 Tomsic, Molly             05 Ottawa Lions             57.27  
 
Girls 600 M Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wojtyk, Zoe               05 Ottawa Lions           1:49.55  
 
Girls 60 M Hurdles Under 14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stefani, Angelica         05 Ottawa Lions             10.57   1 
  2 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             10.58   1 
  3 Pender, Tatiana           05 Ottawa Lions             10.94   2 
  4 Wojtyk, Zoe               05 Ottawa Lions             11.05   1 
  5 Ogedengbe, Christwill     05 Ottawa Lions             11.47   2 
  6 Jack, Maryssa             05 Ottawa Lions             11.72   1 
  7 Nunes, Julia              06 Ottawa Lions             12.36   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Caroline          06 Ottawa Lions             3.60m  
  2 Jack, Maryssa             05 Ottawa Lions             3.39m  
  3 Ogedengbe, Christwill     05 Ottawa Lions             3.30m  
  4 Duetta, Miah              05 Ottawa Lions             3.10m  
 -- Cunningham, Teeshie       05 Ottawa Lions              FOUL  
 -- Albadry, Safia            06 Ottawa Lions              FOUL  
 
Boys 60 M Under 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zachary          02 Brockville L              7.47   1 
  2 Bryant, Zachary           02 Ottawa Lions              7.48   3 
  3 Alorgbey Sardina, Brian   02 Ottawa Lions              7.60   2 
  4 Tran, Donovan             03 Ottawa Lions              7.64   3 
  5 Déry, Maxime              02 Ottawa Lions              7.66   3 
  6 Frankowski, Samuel        03 Ottawa Lions              7.67   3 
  7 Deschenes, Emerick        03 Ottawa Lions              7.68   2 
  8 Mabaleka, Andile          04 Ottawa Lions              7.88   2 
  9 Devlin, Keegan            03 Ottawa Lions              7.92   2 
 10 Snelson, Tyler            03 Ottawa Lions              8.12   1 
 11 Forzley, Maxwell          03 Ottawa Lions              8.13   1 
 12 Given, John               02 Ottawa Lions              8.22   1 
 13 Attieh, Jad               03 Ottawa Lions              8.25   3 
 14 Hafid, Yassin             03 Ottawa Lions              8.36   1 
 15 Dumont, Alexandre         02 Ottawa Lions              8.88   2 
 
Boys 150 M Under 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frankowski, Samuel        03 Ottawa Lions             17.57   5  17.562
  2 Déry, Maxime              02 Ottawa Lions             17.57   5  17.566
  3 Bryant, Zachary           02 Ottawa Lions             17.79   5 
  4 Alorgbey Sardina, Brian   02 Ottawa Lions             17.87   1  17.866
  5 Deschenes, Emerick        03 Ottawa Lions             17.87   3  17.868
  6 Mabaleka, Andile          04 Ottawa Lions             18.46   2 
  7 Hassan, Dani                 Ottawa Lions             18.57   2 
  8 Devlin, Keegan            03 Ottawa Lions             18.71   4 
  9 Tran, Donovan             03 Ottawa Lions             18.75   3 
 10 Snelson, Tyler            03 Ottawa Lions             18.86   4 
 11 Macartney, Chris          01 Ottawa Lions             18.88   1 
 12 Forzley, Maxwell          03 Ottawa Lions             19.20   5 
 13 Bouaziz, Darren           04 Ottawa Lions             19.27   2 
 14 Attieh, Jad               03 Ottawa Lions             19.41   4 
 15 Given, John               02 Ottawa Lions             19.49   1 
 16 Carty, Xavier             03 Ottawa Lions             19.52   4 
 17 Holland, Cormick          04 Ottawa Lions             19.75   1 
 18 Hafid, Yassin             03 Ottawa Lions             19.94   3 
 19 Dumont, Alexandre         02 Ottawa Lions             21.18   2 
 
Boys 300 M Under 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zachary          02 Brockville L             35.84   1 
  2 Newman, Keito             03 Ottawa Lions             37.60   1 
  3 Macartney, Chris          01 Ottawa Lions             40.52   2 
  4 Forzley, Maxwell          03 Ottawa Lions             40.88   1 
  5 Bouaziz, Darren           04 Ottawa Lions             40.94   2 
  6 Déry, Maxime              02 Ottawa Lions             42.08   1 
  7 Porter, Cameron           03 Ottawa Lions             42.21   1 
  8 Fernandez, Manuel         04 Ottawa Lions             42.41   2 
  9 Hafid, Yassin             03 Ottawa Lions             42.45   2 
 10 Frankowski, Samuel        03 Ottawa Lions             42.67   1 
 11 Hassan, Dani                 Ottawa Lions             42.90   2 
 12 Attieh, Jad               03 Ottawa Lions             43.51   1 
 
Boys 600 M Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew            03 Ottawa Lions           1:32.13  
  2 Kukla-Colby, Thomas       04 Ottawa Lions           1:34.74  
  3 Van Der Laan, Joshua      04 Ottawa Lions           1:37.65  
  4 Robertson, Cameron        03 Ottawa Lions           1:45.90  
  5 Welburn, Toby             04 Ottawa Lions           1:48.83  
 
Boys 1000 M Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew            03 Ottawa Lions           2:49.00  
  2 Porter, Cameron           03 Ottawa Lions           2:52.63  
  3 Fernandez, Manuel         04 Ottawa Lions           2:55.29  
  4 Van Der Laan, Joshua      04 Ottawa Lions           3:04.38  
  5 Perreault, Owen           03 Ottawa Lions           3:08.67  
  6 Welburn, Toby             04 Ottawa Lions           3:10.39  
  7 Robertson, Cameron        03 Ottawa Lions           3:14.18  
 
Boys 60 M Hurdles Under 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newman, Keito             03 Ottawa Lions              8.52   1 
  2 Mabaleka, Andile          04 Ottawa Lions              8.61   1 
  3 Tran, Donovan             03 Ottawa Lions              8.95   2 
  4 Carty, Xavier             03 Ottawa Lions              9.00   2 
  5 Attieh, Jad               03 Ottawa Lions              9.47   2 
  6 Holland, Cormick          04 Ottawa Lions              9.97   1 
  7 Hafid, Yassin             03 Ottawa Lions             10.17   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chateau, Hervey           02 Ottawa Lions             5.14m  
  2 Given, John               02 Ottawa Lions             5.10m  
 
Boys 60 M Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogedengbe, Christgift     08 Ottawa Lions              9.51  
  2 Ogedengbe, Christlead     07 Ottawa Lions              9.81  
  3 Bourgeault, Cash          08 Ottawa Lions             10.45  
  4 Pound, Alexandre          08 Ottawa Lions             10.55  
  5 Boeck, Timothe               Ottawa Lions             11.45  
 
Boys 150 M Under 12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 i, James                     Ottawa Lions             23.92   2 
  2 Ogedengbe, Christgift     08 Ottawa Lions             24.36   1 
  3 Ogedengbe, Christlead     07 Ottawa Lions             25.68   1 
  4 Bullock, Bedouin          08 Bernard-Gran             26.71   1 
  5 Pound, Alexandre          08 Ottawa Lions             26.87   1 
  6 Bourgeault, Cash          08 Ottawa Lions             28.20   2 
 
Boys 300 M Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogedengbe, Christgift     08 Ottawa Lions             53.95  
  2 Ogedengbe, Christlead     07 Ottawa Lions             56.06  
  3 Bourgeault, Cash          08 Ottawa Lions           1:03.46  
 
Boys 600 M Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goda-Benk, Aiden          07 Vincent Mass           2:00.10  
  2 Goda-Benk, Simon          09 Vincent Mass           2:11.70  
  3 Boeck, Timothé            08 Ottawa Lions           2:24.39  
  4 Johnston-Zemek, Nick      07 Turnbull Sch           2:30.36  
 
Boys 1000 M Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goda-Benk, Aiden          07 Vincent Mass           3:28.33  
  2 Goda-Benk, Simon          09 Vincent Mass           3:56.58  
  3 Bourgeault, Cash          08 Ottawa Lions           4:09.03  
  4 Johnston-Zemek, Nick      07 Turnbull Sch           4:09.23  
 
Boys 60 M Hurdles Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourgeault, Cash          08 Ottawa Lions             13.03  
  2 Bullock, Bedouin          08 Bernard-Gran             13.06  
  3 Johnston-Zemek, Nick      07 Turnbull Sch             13.84  
  4 Church, Dominique         09 Sainte-Genev             14.49  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogedengbe, Christlead     07 Ottawa Lions             3.58m  
  2 Ogedengbe, Christgift     08 Ottawa Lions             3.47m  
  3 Bullock, Bedouin          08 Bernard-Gran             3.40m  
  4 Bourgeault, Cash          08 Ottawa Lions             2.89m  
  5 Church, Dominique         09 Sainte-Genev             2.60m  
  6 Johnston-Zemek, Nick      07 Turnbull Sch             2.59m  
  7 Boeck, Timothe               Ottawa Lions             2.50m  
 
Boys 60 M Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Elliott           10 Ottawa Lions             11.11  
  2 Martinez, Santiago        10 Ottawa Lions             11.50  
  3 Hulett, Oscar             11 Ottawa Lions             11.70  
  4 Poitras, William          11 Ottawa Lions             12.34  
 
Boys 150 M Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poitras, William          11 Ottawa Lions             29.63  
 
Boys 300 M Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Santiago        10 Ottawa Lions           1:10.44  
 
Boys 600 M Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hulett, Oscar             11 Ottawa Lions           2:23.30  
  2 Martinez, Santiago        10 Ottawa Lions           2:24.44  
 
Boys 1000 M Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crossland, Felix          10 Terre-des-Je           4:26.69  
  2 MacLean-Butts, Aaron      11 Ottawa Lions           4:44.85  
 
Boys 60 M Hurdles Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Santiago        10 Ottawa Lions             16.51  
  2 MacLean-Butts, Aaron      11 Ottawa Lions             16.75  
  3 Crossland, Felix          10 Terre-des-Je             16.78  
  4 Martin, Elliott           10 Ottawa Lions             16.91  
  5 Poitras, William          11 Ottawa Lions             17.82  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 9
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hulett, Oscar             11 Ottawa Lions             2.60m  
  2 MacLean-Butts, Aaron      11 Ottawa Lions             2.10m  
  3 Poitras, William          11 Ottawa Lions             1.86m  
 
Boys 60 M Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Rowan             05 Ottawa Lions              9.61  
  2 Sirrs, Jonah              05 Ottawa Lions             10.10  
  3 Williams, Lucien          06 Ottawa Lions             10.22  
  4 Borowsky, Michael         05 Ottawa Lions             11.80  
 
Boys 150 M Under 14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yetman, Jay               05 Ottawa Lions             19.56   1 
  2 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions             19.64   1 
  3 Williams, Lucien          06 Ottawa Lions             25.87   1 
  4 Borowsky, Michael         05 Ottawa Lions             30.27   2 
 
Boys 300 M Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions             44.57  
  2 Borowsky, Michael         05 Ottawa Lions           1:11.09  
 
Boys 600 M Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladurantaye, Logan        05 Ottawa Lions           1:44.79  
  2 Fowler, Duncan            05 Alta Vista P           1:54.15  
 
Boys 1000 M Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladurantaye, Logan        05 Ottawa Lions           3:09.37  
  2 Fowler, Duncan            05 Alta Vista P           3:24.06  
 
Boys 60 M Hurdles Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Rowan             05 Ottawa Lions             10.94  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yetman, Jay               05 Ottawa Lions             4.59m  
  2 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions             4.26m  
  3 Sirrs, Jonah              05 Ottawa Lions             3.60m  
  4 Geraghty, James           06 Ottawa Lions             3.51m  
  5 Williams, Lucien          06 Ottawa Lions             2.91m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.