• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

U SPORTS PREDICTION CONTEST!

Cheetah Invitational

Calgary, AB
June 23-24th, 2018

Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2018 08:22 PM
              Cheetah Invitational 2018 - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018               
                       Alberta Provincial Championships                        
                                Foothills Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 8-9 60 Meter Dash Tykes
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  122 Omoyayi, Abiola       Leduc Track                        9.68   1  10   
  2 #  132 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Tit                      10.06   1   9   
  3 #  120 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc Track                       10.21   1   8   
  4 #  148 Wiles, Kaitlin        St. Albert M                      11.21   2   7   
  5 #   84 Shorter, Peyton       Caltaf Athle                      11.40   1   6   
  6 #  107 Shaver, Sydney        Edmonton Col                      11.46   1   5   
  7 #  134 Wright, Grace         Red Deer Tit                      11.50   2   4   
  8 #   44 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athle                      11.56   2   3   
  9 #   36 Eshpeter, Sidney      Caltaf Athle                      11.90   2   2   
 10 #   51 Huq, Nylah            Caltaf Athle                      12.16   2   1   
 11 #  127 Peebles, Ella         Passtrak                          12.52   1   1   
 12 #   58 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athle                      12.64   1   1   
 
Event 102  Boys 8-9 60 Meter Dash Tykes
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  115 Dahl, Rhett           Leduc Track                        9.61   1  10   
  2 #   69 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athle                       9.75   1   9   
  3 #  102 Onyekonwu, Chibum     Dino Youth T                      10.07   1   8   
  4 #   82 Sexton, Adam          Caltaf Athle                      10.19   2   7   
  5 #   81 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athle                      10.35   3   6   
  6 #    4 Dhillon, Balkaran     Airdrie Aces                      10.80   2   5   
  7 #   48 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athle                      10.91   3   4   
  8 #   94 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athle                      10.99   1   3   
  9 #  108 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Col                      11.15   3   2   
 10 #  112 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian                     11.16   1   1   
 11 #  116 Hearn, Carter         Leduc Track                       11.30   3   1   
 12 #  141 Gouchee, Grant        St. Albert M                      11.69   2   1   
 13 #  103 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Col                      11.80   2   1   
 14 #   41 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athle                      12.06   1   1   
 15 #  144 O'Connor, Andrew      St. Albert M                      12.16   2   1   
 16 #  147 Watson, Graydon       St. Albert M                      12.47   3   1   
 17 #  124 Hay, Carson           Passtrak               12.79      12.72   1   1   
 18 #   60 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athle                      12.95   2   1   
 19 #  125 Lach, Nate            Passtrak                          13.50   3   1   
 
Event 103  Girls 8-9 600 Meter Run Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  122 Omoyayi, Abiola       Leduc Track                     2:03.12   10   
  2 #  120 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc Track                     2:13.39    9   
  3 #  148 Wiles, Kaitlin        St. Albert M                    2:18.19    8   
  4 #  132 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Tit                    2:18.64    7   
  5 #   51 Huq, Nylah            Caltaf Athle                    2:31.28    6   
  6 #  134 Wright, Grace         Red Deer Tit                    2:36.50    5   
  7 #  127 Peebles, Ella         Passtrak                        2:48.46    4   
 
Event 104  Boys 8-9 600 Meter Run Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   81 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athle                    2:04.39   10   
  2 #  112 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian                   2:05.65    9   
  3 #  115 Dahl, Rhett           Leduc Track                     2:10.09    8   
  4 #   48 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athle                    2:24.15    7   
  5 #  116 Hearn, Carter         Leduc Track                     2:26.44    6   
  6 #  103 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Col                    2:26.48    5   
  7 #  147 Watson, Graydon       St. Albert M                    2:28.83    4   
  8 #    4 Dhillon, Balkaran     Airdrie Aces                    2:30.46    3   
  9 #  124 Hay, Carson           Passtrak                        2:34.70    2   
 10 #   69 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athle                    2:39.45    1   
 11 #  125 Lach, Nate            Passtrak                        2:40.76    1   
 12 #  108 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Col                    2:41.94    1   
 13 #  144 O'Connor, Andrew      St. Albert M                    2:43.57    1   
 14 #   94 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athle                    2:52.54    1   
 15 #  141 Gouchee, Grant        St. Albert M                    2:59.57    1   
 
Event 105  Girls 8-9 Long Jump Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  120 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc Track                       3.41m   10   
      3.41m  3.27m  3.22m           
  2 #  122 Omoyayi, Abiola       Leduc Track                       3.35m    9   
      FOUL  3.35m  3.14m           
  3 #  132 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Tit                      3.34m    8   
      3.19m  FOUL  3.34m           
  4 #  148 Wiles, Kaitlin        St. Albert M                      2.89m    7   
      2.89m  2.44m  2.47m           
  5 #   61 Marshall, Ailey       Caltaf Athle                      2.73m    6   
      2.72m  2.73m  FOUL           
  6 #   51 Huq, Nylah            Caltaf Athle                      2.70m    5   
      2.70m  2.44m  2.65m            
  7 #  107 Shaver, Sydney        Edmonton Col                      2.69m    4   
      2.69m  2.54m  2.22m            
  8 #  134 Wright, Grace         Red Deer Tit                      2.45m    3   
      2.45m  2.34m  2.21m           
  9 #   44 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athle                      2.41m    2   
      2.41m  2.41m  2.38m           
 10 #   84 Shorter, Peyton       Caltaf Athle                      1.92m    1   
      1.79m  1.92m  FOUL           
 11 #  127 Peebles, Ella         Passtrak                          1.86m    1   
      1.77m  1.74m  1.86m           
 
Event 106  Boys 8-9 Long Jump Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   82 Sexton, Adam          Caltaf Athle                      3.19m    9.50
      3.14m  FOUL  3.19m           
  1 #   81 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athle                      3.19m    9.50
      3.04m  3.13m  3.19m           
  3 #  115 Dahl, Rhett           Leduc Track                       3.08m    8   
      FOUL  2.92m  3.08m           
  4 #   69 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athle                      2.98m    7   
      2.98m  2.49m  FOUL           
  5 #  112 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian                     2.87m    5.50
      2.77m  2.60m  2.87m            
  5 #  116 Hearn, Carter         Leduc Track                       2.87m    5.50
      2.87m  FOUL  2.59m           
  7 #    4 Dhillon, Balkaran     Airdrie Aces                      2.77m    4   
      2.77m  2.69m  2.62m           
  8 #   94 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athle                      2.75m    3   
      2.75m  2.50m  2.70m           
  9 #  100 Yeo, Hugh             Caltaf Athle                      2.74m    2   
      2.74m  2.56m  2.61m           
 10 #   48 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athle                      2.64m    1   
      2.54m  2.61m  2.64m           
 10 #  108 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Col                      2.64m    1   
      2.57m  2.61m  2.64m           
 12 #  124 Hay, Carson           Passtrak               2.46m      2.46m    1   
      2.38m  2.39m  2.46m           
 13 #  103 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Col                      2.36m    1   
      2.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 #  147 Watson, Graydon       St. Albert M                      2.21m    1   
      2.21m  2.08m  2.10m           
 15 #   41 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athle                      2.16m    1   
      1.98m  2.15m  2.16m           
 16 #   60 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athle                      2.08m    1   
      1.96m  1.82m  2.08m           
 17 #  141 Gouchee, Grant        St. Albert M                      2.04m    1   
      1.68m  2.04m  1.82m           
 17 #  125 Lach, Nate            Passtrak                          2.04m    1   
      2.04m  1.97m  1.95m           
 19 #  144 O'Connor, Andrew      St. Albert M                      1.81m    1   
      1.48m  1.79m  1.81m           
 
Event 107  Girls 8-9 Shot Put 2 kg Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  122 Omoyayi, Abiola       Leduc Track                       5.06m   10   
      5.06m  4.76m  4.93m           
  2 #  132 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Tit                      4.54m    9   
      4.54m  4.54m  3.70m           
  3 #  120 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc Track                       4.53m    8   
      4.43m  4.49m  4.53m           
  4 #  107 Shaver, Sydney        Edmonton Col                      3.74m    7   
      3.74m  3.10m  2.67m           
  5 #   36 Eshpeter, Sidney      Caltaf Athle                      3.57m    6   
      3.55m  3.19m  3.57m           
  6 #  148 Wiles, Kaitlin        St. Albert M                      3.37m    5   
      3.33m  3.34m  3.37m           
  7 #   51 Huq, Nylah            Caltaf Athle                      3.28m    4   
      3.28m  2.66m  2.88m           
  8 #   58 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athle                      3.02m    3   
      2.41m  2.88m  3.02m           
  9 #  134 Wright, Grace         Red Deer Tit                      2.96m    2   
      2.42m  2.35m  2.96m           
 10 #   44 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athle                      2.71m    1   
      2.41m  2.71m  2.25m           
 11 #  127 Peebles, Ella         Passtrak                          2.65m    1   
      2.65m  2.48m  2.33m           
 
Event 108  Boys 8-9 Shot Put 2 kg Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   69 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athle                      7.67m   10   
      6.57m  6.58m  7.67m           
  2 #   82 Sexton, Adam          Caltaf Athle                      7.04m    9   
      5.47m  5.58m  7.04m           
  3 #   81 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athle                      4.91m    8   
      4.50m  4.05m  4.91m           
  4 #  108 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Col                      4.76m    7   
      4.49m  4.67m  4.76m           
  5 #   48 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athle                      4.26m    6   
      3.96m  4.26m  4.21m           
  6 #  115 Dahl, Rhett           Leduc Track                       3.96m    5   
      3.57m  3.00m  3.96m           
  7 #  116 Hearn, Carter         Leduc Track                       3.92m    4   
      3.42m  3.33m  3.92m           
  8 #   41 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athle                      3.89m    3   
      FOUL  3.89m  3.31m           
  9 #   94 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athle                      3.86m    2   
      FOUL  3.33m  3.86m           
 10 #  144 O'Connor, Andrew      St. Albert M                      3.84m    1   
      3.30m  2.79m  3.84m           
 11 #  124 Hay, Carson           Passtrak                          3.80m    1   
      3.54m  3.59m  3.80m           
 12 #  141 Gouchee, Grant        St. Albert M                      3.78m    1   
      3.02m  3.72m  3.78m           
 13 #    4 Dhillon, Balkaran     Airdrie Aces                      3.67m    1   
      3.48m  3.31m  3.67m           
 14 #  147 Watson, Graydon       St. Albert M                      3.42m    1   
      2.61m  2.78m  3.42m           
 15 #  125 Lach, Nate            Passtrak                          2.69m    1   
      2.61m  2.69m  2.55m           
 16 #   60 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athle                      2.66m    1   
      2.66m  2.41m  FOUL           
 17 #  103 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Col                      2.65m    1   
      2.65m  FOUL  2.64m           
 
Event 109  Girls 8-9 400 Sprint Medley 100-50-50-20 Tykes
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                            1:28.20  
 
Event 110  Boys 8-9 400 Sprint Medley 100-50-50-20 Tykes
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                            1:12.80  
 
Event 111  Girls 8-9 150 Meter Dash Tykes
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  122 Omoyayi, Abiola       Leduc Track                       23.74   2  10   
  2 #  120 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc Track                       24.60   1   9   
  3 #  132 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Tit                      24.88   1   8   
  4 #   61 Marshall, Ailey       Caltaf Athle                      28.10   1   7   
  5 #   84 Shorter, Peyton       Caltaf Athle                      28.11   1   6   
  6 #  148 Wiles, Kaitlin        St. Albert M                      28.58   2   5   
  7 #  107 Shaver, Sydney        Edmonton Col                      29.38   2   4   
  8 #   36 Eshpeter, Sidney      Caltaf Athle                      30.17   2   3   
  9 #  134 Wright, Grace         Red Deer Tit                      30.63   2   2   
 10 #   51 Huq, Nylah            Caltaf Athle                      30.95   1   1   
 11 #   28 Coutu, Charlotte-     Caltaf Athle                      32.71   1   1   
 12 #  127 Peebles, Ella         Passtrak                          33.28   2   1   
 
Event 112  Boys 8-9 150 Meter Dash Tykes
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  115 Dahl, Rhett           Leduc Track                       23.93   2  10   
  2 #  102 Onyekonwu, Chibum     Dino Youth T                      24.21   3   9   
  3 #   69 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athle                      24.29   3   8   
  4 #   81 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athle                      24.85   2   7   
  5 #   82 Sexton, Adam          Caltaf Athle                      25.69   2   6   
  6 #   55 Kratt, Lincoln        Caltaf Athle                      26.41   2   5   
  7 #  108 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Col                      26.79   1   4   
  8 #  112 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian                     27.24   3   3   
  9 #    4 Dhillon, Balkaran     Airdrie Aces                      27.94   2   2   
 10 #  116 Hearn, Carter         Leduc Track                       28.28   2   1   
 11 #   48 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athle                      28.33   2   1   
 12 #   94 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athle                      28.34   1   1   
 13 #  141 Gouchee, Grant        St. Albert M                      30.25   1   1   
 14 #  103 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Col                      30.45   1   1   
 15 #   41 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athle                      30.60   3   1   
 16 #  147 Watson, Graydon       St. Albert M                      30.65   3   1   
 17 #  144 O'Connor, Andrew      St. Albert M                      31.79   3   1   
 18 #   60 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athle                      32.37   3   1   
 19 #  124 Hay, Carson           Passtrak               32.70      33.66   1   1   
 20 #  125 Lach, Nate            Passtrak                          33.92   1   1   
 
Event 113  Girls 8-9 300 Meter Run Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  122 Omoyayi, Abiola       Leduc Track                       53.51   10   
  2 #  120 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc Track                       55.21    9   
  3 #  132 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Tit                      59.16    8   
  4 #  148 Wiles, Kaitlin        St. Albert M                    1:01.91    7   
  5 #  134 Wright, Grace         Red Deer Tit                    1:09.08    6   
  6 #   28 Coutu, Charlotte-     Caltaf Athle                    1:09.49    5   
  7 #  107 Shaver, Sydney        Edmonton Col                    1:10.28    4   
  8 #   51 Huq, Nylah            Caltaf Athle                    1:10.79    3   
  9 #  127 Peebles, Ella         Passtrak                        1:18.29    2   
 
Event 114  Boys 8-9 300 Meter Run Tykes
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   81 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athle                      55.56   1  10   
  2 #  115 Dahl, Rhett           Leduc Track                       55.67   2   9   
  3 #  112 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian                     58.66   1   8   
  4 #   82 Sexton, Adam          Caltaf Athle                    1:01.20   2   7   
  5 #   69 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athle                    1:03.05   1   6   
  6 #  108 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Col                    1:04.19   2   5   
  7 #   48 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athle                    1:04.61   1   4   
  8 #  103 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Col                    1:06.54   2   3   
  9 #  116 Hearn, Carter         Leduc Track                     1:07.73   1   2   
 10 #   94 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athle                    1:08.25   2   1   
 11 #  147 Watson, Graydon       St. Albert M                    1:08.78   2   1   
 12 #  124 Hay, Carson           Passtrak                        1:11.76   2   1   
 13 #  125 Lach, Nate            Passtrak                        1:20.11   1   1   
 
Event 115  Girls 8-9 Other Standing Lon Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  122 Omoyayi, Abiola       Leduc Track                       1.91m   10   
      1.91m x  x             
  2 #  132 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Tit                      1.89m    9   
      1.89m x  x             
  3 #  120 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc Track                       1.75m    8   
      1.75m x  x             
  4 #   36 Eshpeter, Sidney      Caltaf Athle                      1.71m    7   
      1.71m x  x             
  5 #  134 Wright, Grace         Red Deer Tit                      1.68m    6   
      1.68m x  x             
  6 #  148 Wiles, Kaitlin        St. Albert M                      1.66m    5   
      1.66m x  x             
  7 #  107 Shaver, Sydney        Edmonton Col                      1.54m    4   
      1.54m x  x             
  8 #   51 Huq, Nylah            Caltaf Athle                      1.51m    3   
      1.51m x  x             
  9 #  127 Peebles, Ella         Passtrak                          1.43m    2   
      1.43m x  x             
 10 #   84 Shorter, Peyton       Caltaf Athle                      1.38m    1   
      1.38m x  x             
 11 #   58 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athle                      1.35m    1   
      1.35m x  x             
 12 #   28 Coutu, Charlotte-     Caltaf Athle                      1.25m    1   
      1.25m x  x             
 13 #   44 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athle                      1.19m    1   
      1.19m x  x             
 
Event 116  Boys 8-9 Other Standing Lon Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  115 Dahl, Rhett           Leduc Track                       1.87m   10   
      1.87m x  x             
  2 #   69 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athle                      1.77m    9   
      1.77m x  x             
  3 #   81 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athle                      1.73m    8   
      1.73m x  x             
  4 #   94 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athle                      1.69m    7   
      1.69m x  x             
  5 #  124 Hay, Carson           Passtrak               1.55m      1.62m    6   
      1.62m x  x             
  6 #   41 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athle                      1.56m    5   
      1.56m x  x             
  7 #  108 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Col                      1.53m    4   
      1.53m x  x             
  8 #  116 Hearn, Carter         Leduc Track                       1.52m    3   
      1.52m x  x             
  9 #    4 Dhillon, Balkaran     Airdrie Aces                      1.50m    1.50
      1.50m x  x             
  9 #  103 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Col                      1.50m    1.50
      1.50m x  x             
 11 #   48 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athle                      1.49m    1   
      1.49m x  x             
 12 #  112 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian                     1.48m    1   
      1.48m x  x             
 13 #   60 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athle                      1.35m    1   
      1.35m x  x             
 14 #  147 Watson, Graydon       St. Albert M                      1.32m    1   
      1.32m x  x             
 15 #  125 Lach, Nate            Passtrak                          1.25m    1   
      1.25m x  x             
 16 #  141 Gouchee, Grant        St. Albert M                      1.22m    1   
      1.22m x  x             
 17 #  144 O'Connor, Andrew      St. Albert M                      1.18m    1   
      1.18m x  x             
 
Event 117  Girls 8-9 Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  120 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc Track                      11.52m   10   
      11.52m x  x             
  2 #  122 Omoyayi, Abiola       Leduc Track                      10.64m    9   
      10.64m x  x             
  3 #  132 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Tit                      9.53m    8   
      9.53m x  x             
  4 #   36 Eshpeter, Sidney      Caltaf Athle                      8.05m    7   
      8.05m x  x             
  5 #  148 Wiles, Kaitlin        St. Albert M                      7.47m    6   
      7.47m x  x             
  6 #  107 Shaver, Sydney        Edmonton Col                      6.96m    5   
      6.96m x  x             
  7 #   44 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athle                      6.31m    4   
      6.31m x  x             
  8 #   28 Coutu, Charlotte-     Caltaf Athle                      6.23m    3   
      6.23m x  x             
  9 #  134 Wright, Grace         Red Deer Tit                      6.00m    2   
      6.00m x  x             
 10 #   51 Huq, Nylah            Caltaf Athle                      5.62m    1   
      5.62m x  x             
 11 #  127 Peebles, Ella         Passtrak                          4.18m    1   
      4.18m x  x             
 
Event 118  Boys 8-9 Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Tykes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   81 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athle                     15.09m   10   
     x  x   15.09m            
  2 #  108 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Col                     13.47m    9   
     x  x   13.47m            
  3 #   69 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athle                     13.36m    8   
     x  x   13.36m            
  4 #   82 Sexton, Adam          Caltaf Athle                     12.81m    7   
     x  x   12.81m            
  5 #   48 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athle                     12.49m    6   
     x  x   12.49m            
  6 #  115 Dahl, Rhett           Leduc Track                      11.72m    5   
        x   11.72m            
  7 #   41 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athle                     10.40m    4   
     x  x   10.40m            
  8 #  124 Hay, Carson           Passtrak               9.19m     10.05m    3   
     x  x   10.05m            
  9 #    4 Dhillon, Balkaran     Airdrie Aces                      9.70m    2   
     x  x   9.70m            
 10 #  116 Hearn, Carter         Leduc Track                       9.44m    1   
     x  x   9.44m            
 11 #   94 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athle                      8.04m    1   
     x  x   8.04m            
 12 #  147 Watson, Graydon       St. Albert M                      8.00m    1   
     x  x   8.00m            
 13 #   60 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athle                      7.76m    1   
     x  x   7.76m            
 14 #  144 O'Connor, Andrew      St. Albert M                      7.69m    1   
     x  x   7.69m            
 15 #  103 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Col                      7.47m    1   
     x  x   7.47m            
 16 #  125 Lach, Nate            Passtrak                          6.47m    1   
     x  x   6.47m            
 17 #  141 Gouchee, Grant        St. Albert M                      6.15m    1   
     x  x   6.15m            
 
Event 119  Girls 8-9 4x100 Meter Relay Tykes
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                            1:25.51  
 
Event 120  Boys 8-9 4x100 Meter Relay Tykes
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                            1:17.80  
 
Event 201  Girls 7 & Under 60 Meter Dash Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  136 Cooper, Avery         St. Albert M                      11.07   10   
  2 #   85 Shorter, Sydney       Caltaf Athle                      12.56    9   
  3 #   91 Trail, Kayleigh       Caltaf Athle                      12.68    8   
  4 #  119 Jordan, Sloane        Leduc Track                       12.72    7   
  5 #   70 Odenyo, Malainah      Caltaf Athle                      13.52    6   
 -- #   73 Planden, Whitley      Caltaf Athle                        DNF  
 
Event 202  Boys 7 & Under 60 Meter Dash Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  150 Smith-Olaosun, Ta     Unattached                        10.86   10   
  2 #   92 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athle                      11.38    9   
  3 #   31 Diluzio, Matteo       Caltaf Athle                      12.00    8   
  4 #   80 Serl, Garrett         Caltaf Athle                      12.68    7   
 
Event 203  Girls 7 & Under Other Standing Lon Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  136 Cooper, Avery         St. Albert M                      1.54m   10   
      1.54m x  x             
  2 #   85 Shorter, Sydney       Caltaf Athle                      1.21m    9   
      1.21m x  x             
  3 #  119 Jordan, Sloane        Leduc Track                       1.20m    8   
      1.20m x  x             
  4 #   70 Odenyo, Malainah      Caltaf Athle                      1.00m    7   
      1.00m x  x             
 
Event 204  Boys 7 & Under Other Standing Lon Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  150 Smith-Olaosun, Ta     Unattached                        1.64m   10   
      1.64m x  x             
  2 #   92 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athle                      1.43m    9   
      1.43m x  x             
  3 #   80 Serl, Garrett         Caltaf Athle                      1.32m    8   
      1.32m x  x             
 
Event 205  Girls 7 & Under Other Ball Throw Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   70 Odenyo, Malainah      Caltaf Athle                      9.84m   10   
      9.10m  9.84m  PASS            
  2 #  136 Cooper, Avery         St. Albert M                      8.55m    9   
      8.55m    x             
  3 #  119 Jordan, Sloane        Leduc Track                       7.04m    8   
      7.04m    x             
 -- #   85 Shorter, Sydney       Caltaf Athle                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 206  Boys 7 & Under Other Ball Throw Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   49 Huh, Christian        Caltaf Athle                     13.17m   10   
      13.17m x  x             
  2 #  150 Smith-Olaosun, Ta     Unattached                       10.30m    9   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.30m           
  3 #   92 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athle                      8.94m    8   
      8.94m x  x             
  4 #   80 Serl, Garrett         Caltaf Athle                      7.84m    7   
      7.84m    x             
 
Event 207  Girls 7 & Under 150 Meter Dash Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  136 Cooper, Avery         St. Albert M                      27.10   10   
  2 #  119 Jordan, Sloane        Leduc Track                       30.75    9   
  3 #   85 Shorter, Sydney       Caltaf Athle                      32.29    8   
  4 #   91 Trail, Kayleigh       Caltaf Athle                      32.69    7   
  5 #   70 Odenyo, Malainah      Caltaf Athle                      34.56    6   
 
Event 208  Boys 7 & Under 150 Meter Dash Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  150 Smith-Olaosun, Ta     Unattached                        27.18   10   
  2 #   92 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athle                      29.07    9   
  3 #   49 Huh, Christian        Caltaf Athle                      30.20    8   
  4 #   31 Diluzio, Matteo       Caltaf Athle                      30.45    7   
  5 #   80 Serl, Garrett         Caltaf Athle                      31.97    6   
 
Event 209  Girls 7 & Under Long Jump Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  136 Cooper, Avery         St. Albert M                      2.78m   10   
      2.69m  2.78m  FOUL           
  2 #   85 Shorter, Sydney       Caltaf Athle                      2.28m    8.50
      FOUL  2.24m  2.28m           
  2 #  119 Jordan, Sloane        Leduc Track                       2.28m    8.50
      2.16m  2.19m  2.28m           
  4 #   91 Trail, Kayleigh       Caltaf Athle                      2.22m    7   
      2.22m  2.14m  2.17m           
  5 #   70 Odenyo, Malainah      Caltaf Athle                      1.62m    6   
      FOUL  1.43m  1.62m           
  6 #   73 Planden, Whitley      Caltaf Athle                      0.71m    5   
      0.71m  0.54m               
 
Event 210  Boys 7 & Under Long Jump Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  150 Smith-Olaosun, Ta     Unattached                        2.76m   10   
      2.01m  2.76m  2.60m            
  2 #   92 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athle                      2.66m    9   
      2.48m  2.66m  2.64m           
  3 #   80 Serl, Garrett         Caltaf Athle                      2.28m    8   
      2.28m  2.05m  2.23m           
 
Event 211  Girls 7 & Under Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   91 Trail, Kayleigh       Caltaf Athle                      7.60m   10   
      7.60m x  x             
  2 #  119 Jordan, Sloane        Leduc Track                       7.36m    9   
      7.36m x  x             
  3 #   70 Odenyo, Malainah      Caltaf Athle                      5.98m    8   
      5.98m x  x             
  4 #  136 Cooper, Avery         St. Albert M                      5.82m    7   
      5.82m x  x             
  5 #   85 Shorter, Sydney       Caltaf Athle                      3.32m    6   
      3.32m x  x             
  6 #   73 Planden, Whitley      Caltaf Athle                      2.17m    5   
      2.17m x  x             
 
Event 212  Boys 7 & Under Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Pre Tyke
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  150 Smith-Olaosun, Ta     Unattached                       11.52m   10   
     x  x   11.52m            
  2 #   92 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athle                      7.57m    9   
     x  x   7.57m            
  3 #   80 Serl, Garrett         Caltaf Athle                      5.40m    8   
     x  x   5.40m            
 
Event 301  Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   15 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spar                       8.69   4  10   
  2 #  123 Steel-Douglas, El     Leduc Track                        8.93   4   9   
  3 #  114 Bialik, Jayme         Leduc Track                        8.97   6   8   
  4 #   77 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athle                       9.01   6   7   
  5 #   63 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athle            9.48       9.27   1   6   
  6 #  110 Weber, Anaka          Edmonton Thu                       9.52   6   5   
  7 #   88 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athle            9.24       9.60   1   4   
  8 #   22 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athle            9.69       9.67   1   3   
  9 #   59 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athle            9.68       9.69   1   2   
 10 #  135 Bombay, Jillian       St. Albert M                       9.82   7   1   
 11 #   67 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athle           10.17       9.93   2   1   
 12 #   79 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athle           10.04      10.00   2   1   
 13 #   74 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athle            9.97      10.01   1   1   
 14 #  118 Jordan, Sienna        Leduc Track                       10.05   4   1   
 15 #   16 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spar           10.02      10.08   2   1   
 16 #  121 MacLean, Mary         Leduc Track                       10.09   6   1   
 17 #   20 Bast, Kate            Caltaf Athle                      10.12   7   1   
 18 #    3 Boghean, Kamsi        Airdrie Aces           10.17      10.23   2   1   
 19 #   33 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athle           10.39      10.26   2   1   
 20 #   25 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athle           10.26      10.30   2   1   
 21 #   89 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athle            9.62      10.32   1   1   
 22 #  146 Watson, Alexandra     St. Albert M                      10.34   7   1   
 23 #   72 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athle           10.43      10.35   2   1   
 24 #   30 Diluzio, Isabella     Caltaf Athle                      10.40   6   1   
 25 #   10 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie Aces            9.97      10.41   1   1   
 26 #  137 De Sousa, Karissa     St. Albert M                      10.43   7   1   
 27 #   14 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spar                      10.43   4   1   
 28 #  113 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian                     10.49   6   1   
 29 #   96 Walter, Neesha        Caltaf Athle                      10.53   3   1   
 30 #   17 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spar                      10.59   4   1   
 31 #   71 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athle                      10.60   4   1   
 32 #   24 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athle           10.83      10.71   3   1   
 33 #  151 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached A           10.17      10.73   2   1   
 34 #  143 McClenaghan, Sara     St. Albert M                      10.74   7   1   
 35 #   66 Michetti, Olivia      Caltaf Athle           10.50      10.78   3   1   
 36 #   53 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athle                      10.89   5 
 37 #   97 Ward-Bakken, Ava      Caltaf Athle                      10.94   7 
 38 #   32 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athle           10.82      10.96   3 
 39 #  128 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak               10.74      10.97   3 
 40 #   23 Breedlove, Maggie     Caltaf Athle                      11.07   5 
 41 #   29 Deakin, Kate          Caltaf Athle                      11.09   5 
 42 #   42 Gaydos, Anna          Caltaf Athle           11.13      11.12   3 
 43 #   12 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Tra            9.99      11.15   1 
 44 #  104 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Col                      11.36   6 
 45 #   87 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athle                      11.59   5 
 46 #  131 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Tit                      11.91   5 
 47 #   19 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athle                      12.04   3 
 48 #   45 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athle                      14.87   4 
 
Event 302  Boys 10-11 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   98 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athle            8.81       8.62   1  10   
  2 #  109 Ostapowich, Karse     Edmonton Har            8.86       8.89   1   9   
  3 #   64 McLean, Hamish        Caltaf Athle            9.03       8.91   1   8   
  4 #   18 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athle            9.00       8.97   1   7   
  5 #   93 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athle            9.45       9.31   1   6   
  6 #  106 Shaver, Pierson       Edmonton Col           10.01       9.37   2   5   
  7 #  133 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Tit            9.38       9.38   1   4   
  8 #    8 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie Aces                       9.44   5   3   
  9 #  139 Faul, Gavin           St. Albert M                       9.58   5   2   
 10 #   78 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athle                       9.59   3   1   
 11 #  138 Dechamplain-Pipel     St. Albert M                       9.69   4   1   
 12 #    1 Aman, Noah            Airdrie Aces            9.44       9.70   1   1   
 13 #  126 Musschoot, Cohen      Passtrak                9.70       9.72   2   1   
 14 #   38 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athle            9.56       9.83   1   1   
 15 #   37 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athle            9.80       9.84   2   1   
 16 #  129 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                           9.91   3   1   
 17 #   76 Reves, Jacob          Caltaf Athle                       9.92   4   1   
 18 #   75 Reid, James           Caltaf Athle                       9.99   4   1   
 19 #    7 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie Aces                      10.05   4   1   
 20 #  145 Thomas-Sutton, Ha     St. Albert M                      10.07   3   1   
 21 #    2 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie Aces                      10.16   3   1   
 22 #   27 Colpitts, Leyton      Caltaf Athle                      10.25   3   1   
 23 #  105 Bunner, Haidyn        Edmonton Col                      10.28   5   1   
 24 #   56 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athle           10.16      10.30   2   1   
 25 #   21 Bast, Max             Caltaf Athle                      10.39   5   1   
 26 #   65 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athle           10.53      10.45   2   1   
 27 #  111 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian                     10.51   3   1   
 28 #  142 Kerbes, Silas         St. Albert M                      10.53   3   1   
 29 #  117 Hearn, Kayden         Leduc Track                       10.60   4   1   
 30 #  149 Smith-Olaosun, Ka     Unattached                        10.90   5   1   
 31 #   90 Trail, Connor         Caltaf Athle                      10.93   5   1   
 32 #   43 Gibbs, Colby          Caltaf Athle                      10.94   2   1   
 33 #   11 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie Aces                      11.80   4   1   
 
Event 303  Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   15 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spar                    1:56.88   2  10   
  2 #  110 Weber, Anaka          Edmonton Thu                    2:00.17   3   9   
  3 #  121 MacLean, Mary         Leduc Track                     2:01.26   3   8   
  4 #   16 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spar         2:08.00    2:04.84   1   7   
  5 #  114 Bialik, Jayme         Leduc Track                     2:07.04   3   6   
  6 #  137 De Sousa, Karissa     St. Albert M                    2:08.02   3   5   
  7 #   68 Nsabiyeze, Ayda       Caltaf Athle         2:09.00    2:09.08   1   4   
  8 #  135 Bombay, Jillian       St. Albert M                    2:12.20   2   3   
  9 #   22 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athle         2:10.50    2:12.85   1   2   
 10 #  113 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian                   2:13.46   2   1   
 11 #   14 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spar                    2:14.20   2   1   
 12 #  146 Watson, Alexandra     St. Albert M                    2:15.69   2   1   
 13 #   12 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Tra         2:26.45    2:15.89   2   1   
 14 #   88 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athle         2:14.60    2:16.84   1   1   
 15 #   63 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athle         2:11.20    2:18.55   1   1   
 16 #  143 McClenaghan, Sara     St. Albert M                    2:18.57   2   1   
 17 #  123 Steel-Douglas, El     Leduc Track                     2:19.21   3   1   
 18 #   52 Jeckway, Sabrina      Caltaf Athle         2:15.20    2:20.67   1   1   
 19 #   53 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athle                    2:22.75   3   1   
 20 #   25 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athle         2:11.00    2:23.41   1   1   
 21 #   17 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spar                    2:25.59   3   1   
 22 #  118 Jordan, Sienna        Leduc Track                     2:26.37   3   1   
 23 #  104 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Col                    2:30.58   3   1   
 24 #  128 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak             2:36.65    2:32.99   1   1   
 25 #   29 Deakin, Kate          Caltaf Athle                    2:34.00   3   1   
 26 #   87 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athle                    2:34.37   3   1   
 27 #   23 Breedlove, Maggie     Caltaf Athle         2:28.90    2:41.43   2   1   
 
Event 304  Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   98 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athle         1:52.90    1:53.72   1  10   
  2 #  109 Ostapowich, Karse     Edmonton Har         1:55.06    1:59.32   1   9   
  3 #   18 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athle         1:56.70    2:01.78   1   8   
  4 #  138 Dechamplain-Pipel     St. Albert M                    2:02.91   2   7   
  5 #    8 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie Aces                    2:03.48   1   6   
  6 #  126 Musschoot, Cohen      Passtrak             2:00.98    2:03.93   1   5   
  7 #  142 Kerbes, Silas         St. Albert M                    2:05.19   2   4   
  8 #   76 Reves, Jacob          Caltaf Athle                    2:05.79   2   3   
  9 #   27 Colpitts, Leyton      Caltaf Athle                    2:06.27   2   2   
 10 #  145 Thomas-Sutton, Ha     St. Albert M                    2:07.68   2   1   
 11 #   62 Marshall, Keane       Caltaf Athle                    2:10.04   1   1   
 12 #   38 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athle         1:59.00    2:12.86   1   1   
 13 #  117 Hearn, Kayden         Leduc Track                     2:14.08   1   1   
 14 #  106 Shaver, Pierson       Edmonton Col         2:12.22    2:14.61   1   1   
 15 #  111 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian                   2:16.25   2   1   
 16 #  139 Faul, Gavin           St. Albert M                    2:17.42   1   1   
 17 #    2 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie Aces                    2:19.36   2   1   
 18 #   93 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athle         2:18.80    2:21.74   1   1   
 19 #  105 Bunner, Haidyn        Edmonton Col                    2:24.94   1   1   
 20 #   56 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athle         2:02.00    2:25.02   1   1   
 21 #   83 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athle         2:19.50    2:26.70   2   1   
 22 #   11 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie Aces                    2:28.94   2   1   
 23 #    1 Aman, Noah            Airdrie Aces                    2:29.35   2   1   
 24 #  129 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                        2:31.96   2   1   
 25 #    7 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie Aces                    2:32.58   2   1   
 26 #  133 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Tit                    2:33.54   1   1   
 27 #   99 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athle         2:20.50    2:34.09   1   1   
 
Event 305  Girls 10-11 High Jump Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  123 Steel-Douglas, El     Leduc Track                       1.25m   10   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  114 Bialik, Jayme         Leduc Track                      J1.25m    9   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   22 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athle                      1.20m    8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  110 Weber, Anaka          Edmonton Thu                     J1.20m    7   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #   15 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spar                     J1.20m    6   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   89 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athle                      1.15m    5   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #   74 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athle                      1.10m    4   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XX 
  8 #  121 MacLean, Mary         Leduc Track                      J1.10m    3   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 #    3 Boghean, Kamsi        Airdrie Aces                     J1.10m    2   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  151 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached A                      1.05m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  135 Bombay, Jillian       St. Albert M                     J1.05m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  137 De Sousa, Karissa     St. Albert M                     J1.05m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #   88 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athle                     J1.05m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #   71 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athle                      1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 #  146 Watson, Alexandra     St. Albert M                     J1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 #   23 Breedlove, Maggie     Caltaf Athle                     J1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 17 #   96 Walter, Neesha        Caltaf Athle                     J1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 #   10 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie Aces                     J1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 #   25 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athle                     J1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 #   66 Michetti, Olivia      Caltaf Athle                     J1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 #   79 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athle                     J1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 #   72 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athle                     J1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 #   14 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spar                      0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 #   67 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athle                     J0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 #   40 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athle                     J0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 #   33 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athle                     J0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 #   59 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athle                     J0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 #   24 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athle                      0.90m    1   
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 28 #   12 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Tra                      0.90m    1   
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 28 #  118 Jordan, Sienna        Leduc Track                       0.90m    1   
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 31 #  104 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Col                     J0.90m    1   
     0.90 0.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  131 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Tit                         NH  
     0.90 
      XXX 
 -- #   17 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spar                         NH  
     0.90 
      XXX 
 -- #   45 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athle                         NH  
     0.90 
      XXX 
 -- #   87 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athle                         NH  
     0.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 306  Boys 10-11 High Jump Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  109 Ostapowich, Karse     Edmonton Har                      1.35m   10   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   76 Reves, Jacob          Caltaf Athle                      1.30m    9   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   98 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athle                      1.25m    8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  106 Shaver, Pierson       Edmonton Col           1.06m      1.20m    6.50
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   75 Reid, James           Caltaf Athle                      1.20m    6.50
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #   27 Colpitts, Leyton      Caltaf Athle                      1.15m    3.50
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #    8 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie Aces                      1.15m    3.50
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   62 Marshall, Keane       Caltaf Athle                      1.15m    3.50
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   37 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athle                      1.15m    3.50
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #    1 Aman, Noah            Airdrie Aces                      1.10m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  133 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Tit                      1.10m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  129 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                          1.10m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  142 Kerbes, Silas         St. Albert M                      1.10m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 1.15 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  139 Faul, Gavin           St. Albert M                      1.10m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #   83 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athle                      1.10m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #   18 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athle                      1.05m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  126 Musschoot, Cohen      Passtrak                          1.05m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 #   78 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athle                      1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 #  145 Thomas-Sutton, Ha     St. Albert M                      1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  117 Hearn, Kayden         Leduc Track                       1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 #   38 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athle                      1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 #  138 Dechamplain-Pipel     St. Albert M                      1.00m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 #  111 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian                     0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 #    2 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie Aces                      0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 #  149 Smith-Olaosun, Ka     Unattached                        0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 #   90 Trail, Connor         Caltaf Athle                      0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 #   11 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie Aces                      0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 #    7 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie Aces                      0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 #   93 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athle                      0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 30 #  105 Bunner, Haidyn        Edmonton Col                      0.90m    1   
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 307  Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2 kg Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  110 Weber, Anaka          Edmonton Thu                      8.66m   10   
      8.48m  8.66m  8.17m           
  2 #   89 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athle                      8.19m    9   
      7.06m  7.48m  8.19m           
  3 #   63 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athle                      7.27m    8   
      6.40m  6.59m  7.27m           
  4 #   79 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athle                      7.23m    7   
      5.75m  7.13m  7.23m           
  5 #   72 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athle                      6.61m    6   
      6.45m  6.61m  6.02m           
  6 #   32 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athle                      6.58m    5   
      6.58m  6.13m  FOUL           
  7 #  123 Steel-Douglas, El     Leduc Track                       6.38m    4   
      FOUL  5.51m  6.38m           
  8 #   23 Breedlove, Maggie     Caltaf Athle                      6.14m    3   
      5.93m  5.60m  6.14m           
  9 #   15 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spar                      5.85m    2   
      5.85m  5.05m  5.83m           
 10 #   22 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athle                      5.79m    1   
      5.22m  5.17m  5.79m           
 11 #  151 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached A           5.42m      5.73m    1   
      5.73m  5.06m  5.22m           
 11 #   59 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athle                      5.73m    1   
      5.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #  114 Bialik, Jayme         Leduc Track                       5.53m    1   
      5.53m  5.51m  5.34m           
 14 #   74 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athle                      5.37m    1   
      4.88m  4.65m  5.37m           
 15 #   30 Diluzio, Isabella     Caltaf Athle                      5.35m    1   
      5.35m  5.01m  5.29m           
 16 #  121 MacLean, Mary         Leduc Track                       5.28m    1   
      4.92m  5.21m  5.28m           
 17 #   42 Gaydos, Anna          Caltaf Athle                      5.15m    1   
      4.71m  4.42m  5.15m           
 18 #   14 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spar                      5.08m    1   
      4.22m  5.08m  4.29m           
 19 #   97 Ward-Bakken, Ava      Caltaf Athle                      4.97m    1   
      3.77m  4.97m  4.81m           
 20 #   17 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spar                      4.78m    1   
      4.18m  4.77m  4.78m           
 21 #   53 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athle                      4.73m    1   
      4.06m  4.73m  3.88m           
 22 #   67 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athle                      4.71m    1   
      4.71m  4.59m  3.78m           
 23 #   88 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athle                      4.65m    1   
      3.51m  4.65m  4.57m           
 24 #   95 Volstad, Maxine       Caltaf Athle                      4.60m    1   
      4.60m  4.46m  4.29m           
 25 #  135 Bombay, Jillian       St. Albert M                      4.46m    1   
      4.46m  4.31m  FOUL           
 26 #   10 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie Aces           5.73m      4.44m    1   
      4.02m  4.44m  4.15m           
 27 #   96 Walter, Neesha        Caltaf Athle                      4.43m    1   
      4.41m  3.90m  4.43m           
 28 #   71 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athle                      4.38m    1   
      4.38m  4.19m  3.47m           
 29 #   24 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athle                      4.34m    1   
      4.34m  4.09m  3.51m           
 30 #   40 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athle                      4.27m    1   
      4.27m  3.53m  3.48m           
 31 #   33 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athle                      4.25m    1   
      3.85m  FOUL  4.25m           
 32 #   19 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athle                      4.23m    1   
      3.31m  4.23m  3.83m           
 33 #  131 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Tit                      4.16m    1   
      3.99m  3.48m  4.16m           
 34 #  146 Watson, Alexandra     St. Albert M                      4.15m    1   
      3.03m  3.94m  4.15m           
 35 #  143 McClenaghan, Sara     St. Albert M                      4.14m    1   
      3.27m  3.67m  4.14m           
 36 #   45 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athle                      4.06m  
      3.47m  4.06m  3.15m           
 37 #    3 Boghean, Kamsi        Airdrie Aces           4.05m      4.03m  
      3.45m  3.65m  4.03m           
 38 #  128 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak                          3.93m  
      3.68m  2.84m  3.93m            
 39 #  137 De Sousa, Karissa     St. Albert M                      3.92m  
      2.85m  3.04m  3.92m           
 40 #   12 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Tra           3.32m      3.91m  
      3.45m  3.91m  3.76m           
 41 #   52 Jeckway, Sabrina      Caltaf Athle                      3.82m  
      2.65m  3.82m  3.16m           
 41 #  118 Jordan, Sienna        Leduc Track                       3.82m  
      3.15m  3.21m  3.82m           
 43 #   87 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athle                      3.73m  
      3.54m  3.73m  3.06m           
 44 #  104 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Col                      3.35m  
      3.35m  3.13m  2.90m           
 45 #   25 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athle                      3.08m  
      2.61m  3.08m  2.96m           
 
Event 308  Boys 10-11 Shot Put 2 kg Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   11 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie Aces           7.04m      7.94m   10   
      7.57m  7.28m  7.94m           
  2 #  109 Ostapowich, Karse     Edmonton Har                      7.32m    9   
      7.05m  6.76m  7.32m           
  3 #   75 Reid, James           Caltaf Athle                      7.15m    8   
      7.15m  6.83m  7.03m           
  4 #   43 Gibbs, Colby          Caltaf Athle                      6.69m    7   
      6.03m  6.69m  6.39m           
  5 #  126 Musschoot, Cohen      Passtrak               6.13m      6.61m    6   
      6.61m  6.06m  6.20m           
  6 #  129 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                          6.56m    4.50
      6.56m  FOUL  6.24m           
  6 #  142 Kerbes, Silas         St. Albert M                      6.56m    4.50
      6.56m  6.00m  6.54m           
  8 #   76 Reves, Jacob          Caltaf Athle                      6.55m    3   
      6.55m  5.69m  5.97m           
  9 #  139 Faul, Gavin           St. Albert M                      6.52m    2   
      5.48m  6.52m  5.22m           
 10 #   38 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athle                      6.47m    1   
      6.16m  6.14m  6.47m           
 11 #   18 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athle                      6.31m    1   
      5.91m  6.31m  6.28m           
 12 #    8 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie Aces                      6.29m    1   
      5.94m  6.29m  6.16m           
 12 #   93 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athle                      6.29m    1   
      6.29m  5.51m  6.11m           
 14 #   37 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athle                      6.28m    1   
      5.35m  5.05m  6.28m           
 14 #  111 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian                     6.28m    1   
      5.79m  6.28m  5.96m           
 16 #  106 Shaver, Pierson       Edmonton Col                      6.16m    1   
      5.84m  6.16m  6.00m           
 16 #   56 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athle                      6.16m    1   
      5.63m  6.13m  6.16m           
 18 #   78 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athle                      6.12m    1   
      5.58m  5.84m  6.12m           
 19 #   98 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athle                      6.07m    1   
      6.07m  5.61m  5.79m           
 20 #   27 Colpitts, Leyton      Caltaf Athle                      5.74m    1   
      5.74m  5.73m  5.62m           
 21 #    7 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie Aces                      5.72m    1   
      5.53m  5.70m  5.72m           
 22 #    1 Aman, Noah            Airdrie Aces                      5.59m    1   
      5.59m  FOUL  5.45m           
 23 #  145 Thomas-Sutton, Ha     St. Albert M                      5.57m    1   
      4.45m  4.32m  5.57m           
 24 #  133 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Tit                      5.36m    1   
      4.57m  5.36m  4.42m           
 25 #  138 Dechamplain-Pipel     St. Albert M                      5.16m    1   
      4.75m  4.57m  5.16m           
 26 #  117 Hearn, Kayden         Leduc Track                       5.09m    1   
      4.22m  5.09m  4.59m           
 27 #    2 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie Aces                      5.08m    1   
      5.03m  5.08m  4.97m           
 28 #  105 Bunner, Haidyn        Edmonton Col                      4.72m    1   
      4.33m  4.72m  FOUL           
 29 #   83 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athle                      4.60m    1   
      3.79m  4.20m  4.60m           
 30 #   99 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athle                      4.16m    1   
      4.16m  3.79m  3.45m           
 
Event 309  Girls 10-11 800 Sprint Medley 200-100-100- Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI  'A'                          2:28.55  
  2 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'E'                            2:29.49  
  3 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                            2:48.92  
  4 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'B'                            2:51.94  
 
Event 310  Boys 10-11 800 Sprint Medley 200-100-100- Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'B'                            2:17.13  
  2 St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI  'A'                          2:19.93  
  3 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'C'                            2:24.13  
  4 Airdrie Aces Athletics Club  'A'                             2:30.82  
  5 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                            2:39.91  
 
Event 311  Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   15 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spar                      21.47   5  10   
  2 #   77 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athle                      21.81   6   9   
  3 #  123 Steel-Douglas, El     Leduc Track                       22.07   4   8   
  4 #  114 Bialik, Jayme         Leduc Track                       22.39   5   7   
  5 #  110 Weber, Anaka          Edmonton Thu                      22.55   4   6   
  6 #   63 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athle                      22.93   4   5   
  7 #   22 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athle                      24.15   2   4   
  8 #   16 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spar           24.58      24.68   1   3   
  9 #  135 Bombay, Jillian       St. Albert M                      24.74   5   2   
 10 #  118 Jordan, Sienna        Leduc Track                       24.99   4   1   
 11 #    3 Boghean, Kamsi        Airdrie Aces           24.50      25.08   1   1   
 12 #   88 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athle                      25.12   6   1   
 13 #   67 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athle                      25.16   3   1   
 14 #  121 MacLean, Mary         Leduc Track                       25.33   5   1   
 15 #   96 Walter, Neesha        Caltaf Athle                      25.60   4   1   
 16 #   79 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athle                      25.76   3   1   
 17 #   10 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie Aces           23.94      25.80   1   1   
 18 #   14 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spar                      25.84   5   1   
 19 #   33 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athle                      25.99   6   1   
 20 #   25 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athle           25.07      26.02   1   1   
 21 #  113 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian                     26.25   3   1   
 22 #  137 De Sousa, Karissa     St. Albert M                      26.37   1   1   
 23 #   32 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athle           26.30      26.39   1   1   
 24 #  146 Watson, Alexandra     St. Albert M                      26.40   6   1   
 25 #  143 McClenaghan, Sara     St. Albert M                      26.51   3   1   
 26 #   30 Diluzio, Isabella     Caltaf Athle                      26.61   6   1   
 27 #   17 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spar                      26.76   2   1   
 28 #   53 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athle                      27.22   5   1   
 29 #   24 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athle                      27.86   4   1   
 30 #   29 Deakin, Kate          Caltaf Athle                      27.87   2   1   
 31 #   12 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Tra           27.83      28.21   1   1   
 32 #  104 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Col                      28.63   2   1   
 33 #  151 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached A           25.34      28.87   1   1   
 34 #  128 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak                          28.88   2   1   
 35 #   40 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athle                      29.65   2   1   
 36 #   87 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athle                      29.77   3 
 37 #   95 Volstad, Maxine       Caltaf Athle                      30.24   3 
 38 #  131 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Tit                      31.10   4 
 39 #   23 Breedlove, Maggie     Caltaf Athle                      33.11   2 
 
Event 312  Boys 10-11 150 Meter Dash Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   98 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athle                      21.49   3  10   
  2 #  109 Ostapowich, Karse     Edmonton Har           21.59      22.70   1   9   
  3 #   64 McLean, Hamish        Caltaf Athle                      23.28   4   8   
  4 #  138 Dechamplain-Pipel     St. Albert M                      23.71   2   7   
  5 #   93 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athle                      23.99   3   6   
  6 #  133 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Tit           23.59      24.12   1   5   
  7 #    8 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie Aces                      24.14   5   4   
  8 #  139 Faul, Gavin           St. Albert M                      24.15   5   3   
  9 #   38 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athle        23:45.00      24.27   1   2   
 10 #  101 Yeo, Raleigh          Caltaf Athle                      24.58   5   1   
 11 #   62 Marshall, Keane       Caltaf Athle                      24.58   2   1   
 12 #   76 Reves, Jacob          Caltaf Athle                      24.72   4   1   
 13 #  126 Musschoot, Cohen      Passtrak               23.87      24.81   1   1   
 14 #  106 Shaver, Pierson       Edmonton Col                      24.89   4   1   
 15 #  142 Kerbes, Silas         St. Albert M                      24.93   3   1   
 16 #   78 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athle                      25.13   4   1   
 17 #  145 Thomas-Sutton, Ha     St. Albert M                      25.36   4   1   
 17 #   27 Colpitts, Leyton      Caltaf Athle                      25.36   3   1   
 19 #   37 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athle                      25.67   2   1   
 20 #   75 Reid, James           Caltaf Athle                      25.67   2   1   
 21 #    1 Aman, Noah            Airdrie Aces           24.31      25.80   1   1   
 22 #    2 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie Aces           24.95      25.97   1   1   
 23 #    7 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie Aces                      26.10   2   1   
 24 #   56 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athle                      26.40   4   1   
 25 #  105 Bunner, Haidyn        Edmonton Col                      26.52   3   1   
 26 #  129 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                          26.72   2   1   
 27 #  117 Hearn, Kayden         Leduc Track                       26.81   4   1   
 28 #   99 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athle           27.17      27.67   1   1   
 29 #   86 Smekal, Laszlo        Caltaf Athle                      28.97   2   1   
 30 #   83 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athle                      30.34   5   1   
 31 #   11 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie Aces           28.25      30.72   2   1   
 
Event 313  Girls 10-11 800 Meter Run Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   77 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athle                    2:41.43   2  10   
  2 #  121 MacLean, Mary         Leduc Track                     2:44.38   3   9   
  3 #  110 Weber, Anaka          Edmonton Thu                    2:46.63   3   8   
  4 #  137 De Sousa, Karissa     St. Albert M                    2:51.22   3   7   
  5 #   16 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spar         2:56.00    2:56.14   1   6   
  6 #  114 Bialik, Jayme         Leduc Track                     2:58.16   3   5   
  7 #  143 McClenaghan, Sara     St. Albert M                    3:02.39   2   4   
  8 #   68 Nsabiyeze, Ayda       Caltaf Athle                    3:03.31   1   3   
  9 #  123 Steel-Douglas, El     Leduc Track                     3:03.55   3   2   
 10 #   89 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athle                    3:03.97   1   1   
 11 #   53 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athle                    3:05.39   3   1   
 12 #  113 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian                   3:05.94   2   1   
 13 #  135 Bombay, Jillian       St. Albert M                    3:09.65   2   1   
 14 #   88 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athle                    3:10.91   1   1   
 15 #   52 Jeckway, Sabrina      Caltaf Athle                    3:11.39   1   1   
 16 #   25 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athle                    3:13.62   1   1   
 17 #   14 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spar                    3:14.23   2   1   
 18 #  146 Watson, Alexandra     St. Albert M                    3:15.35   2   1   
 19 #   74 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athle                    3:15.44   1   1   
 20 #  118 Jordan, Sienna        Leduc Track                     3:16.49   3   1   
 21 #   10 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie Aces                    3:17.82   1   1   
 22 #   12 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Tra         3:28.07    3:18.31   2   1   
 23 #  151 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached A         3:25.23    3:18.75   2   1   
 24 #   87 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athle                    3:20.26   3   1   
 25 #   23 Breedlove, Maggie     Caltaf Athle                    3:22.82   2   1   
 26 #    3 Boghean, Kamsi        Airdrie Aces                    3:23.56   1   1   
 27 #  104 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Col                    3:23.96   3   1   
 28 #  128 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak                        3:28.73   1   1   
 29 #   19 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athle                    3:33.97   3   1   
 
Event 314  Boys 10-11 800 Meter Run Pee Wee
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   98 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athle                    2:37.42   1  10   
  2 #   18 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athle         2:54.40    2:39.70   1   9   
  3 #  138 Dechamplain-Pipel     St. Albert M                    2:41.88   2   8   
  4 #  109 Ostapowich, Karse     Edmonton Har                    2:49.18   1   7   
  5 #   38 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athle         2:56.00    2:50.69   1   6   
  6 #   27 Colpitts, Leyton      Caltaf Athle                    2:50.81   2   5   
  7 #  142 Kerbes, Silas         St. Albert M                    2:50.95   2   4   
  8 #    8 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie Aces                    2:51.65   1   3   
  9 #  139 Faul, Gavin           St. Albert M                    2:52.05   1   2   
 10 #  126 Musschoot, Cohen      Passtrak             2:58.62    2:52.19   1   1   
 11 #   76 Reves, Jacob          Caltaf Athle                    2:55.21   2   1   
 12 #  117 Hearn, Kayden         Leduc Track                     2:55.29   1   1   
 13 #  145 Thomas-Sutton, Ha     St. Albert M                    2:57.98   2   1   
 14 #   56 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athle                    3:02.61   1   1   
 15 #  106 Shaver, Pierson       Edmonton Col                    3:11.15   1   1   
 16 #  133 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Tit                    3:11.93   1   1   
 17 #  105 Bunner, Haidyn        Edmonton Col                    3:12.16   1   1   
 18 #   83 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athle                    3:12.88   2   1   
 19 #  129 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                        3:14.91   2   1   
 20 #    2 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie Aces                    3:14.93   2   1   
 21 #    1 Aman, Noah            Airdrie Aces                    3:22.41   2   1   
 22 #    7 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie Aces                    3:23.27   2   1   
 23 #   99 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athle                    3:26.09   1   1   
 24 #   11 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie Aces                    3:30.11   2   1   
 
Event 315  Girls 10-11 Long Jump Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  123 Steel-Douglas, El     Leduc Track                       4.44m   10   
      4.10m  4.44m  4.26m           
  2 #   33 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athle                      3.85m    8.50
      FOUL  2.73m  3.85m           
  2 #   15 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spar                      3.85m    8.50
      3.79m  3.84m  3.85m           
  4 #  121 MacLean, Mary         Leduc Track                       3.77m    6.50
      3.38m  3.65m  3.77m           
  4 #  114 Bialik, Jayme         Leduc Track                       3.77m    6.50
      3.77m  3.28m  3.68m           
  6 #   22 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athle                      3.75m    5   
      3.70m  3.75m  3.56m           
  7 #  110 Weber, Anaka          Edmonton Thu                      3.74m    4   
      3.58m  3.01m  3.74m           
  8 #   63 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athle                      3.53m    3   
      3.40m  3.53m               
  9 #   32 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athle                      3.40m    2   
      2.95m  3.40m  2.97m           
 10 #   59 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athle                      3.38m    1   
      3.38m  FOUL  2.96m           
 10 #   88 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athle                      3.38m    1   
      3.16m  3.38m  3.34m           
 12 #   16 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spar           3.23m      3.34m    1   
      2.65m  3.34m  3.25m           
 13 #   14 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spar                      3.33m    1   
      3.28m  3.33m  3.31m           
 14 #   79 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athle                      3.30m    1   
      3.13m  3.00m  3.30m           
 14 #    3 Boghean, Kamsi        Airdrie Aces           3.33m      3.30m    1   
      2.94m  2.85m  3.30m           
 16 #  137 De Sousa, Karissa     St. Albert M                      3.26m    1   
      3.26m  3.26m  3.23m           
 16 #   67 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athle                      3.26m    1   
      2.95m  3.15m  3.26m           
 18 #   53 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athle                      3.22m    1   
      2.26m  3.22m  2.95m           
 19 #   96 Walter, Neesha        Caltaf Athle                      3.19m    1   
      3.19m  3.10m  3.14m           
 19 #  135 Bombay, Jillian       St. Albert M                      3.19m    1   
      3.03m  3.19m  2.96m           
 19 #  104 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Col                      3.19m    1   
      2.73m  3.19m  2.85m           
 22 #   29 Deakin, Kate          Caltaf Athle                      3.18m    1   
      2.90m  2.53m  3.18m           
 23 #   20 Bast, Kate            Caltaf Athle                      3.17m    1   
      2.40m  3.17m  3.10m           
 24 #  113 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian                     3.13m    1   
      3.08m  3.13m  2.95m            
 24 #   68 Nsabiyeze, Ayda       Caltaf Athle                      3.13m    1   
      3.11m  3.11m  3.13m           
 24 #   25 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athle                      3.13m    1   
      3.03m  3.11m  3.13m           
 27 #   12 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Tra           2.91m      3.06m    1   
      2.91m  3.06m  2.49m           
 28 #  146 Watson, Alexandra     St. Albert M                      3.02m    1   
      3.02m  2.89m  2.83m           
 29 #   89 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athle                      2.95m    1   
         2.95m  2.76m           
 29 #  128 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak               2.86m      2.95m    1   
      2.95m  2.94m  2.87m           
 29 #   24 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athle                      2.95m    1   
      2.74m  2.95m  2.67m           
 32 #   87 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athle                      2.92m    1   
      2.92m  2.60m  2.90m           
 33 #   72 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athle                      2.91m    1   
      2.67m  2.89m  2.91m           
 34 #  118 Jordan, Sienna        Leduc Track                       2.85m    1   
      2.50m  2.39m  2.85m           
 35 #   23 Breedlove, Maggie     Caltaf Athle                      2.84m    1   
      2.82m  2.84m  2.68m           
 36 #   19 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athle                      2.77m  
      2.77m  2.69m  2.69m           
 37 #  151 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached A           3.31m      2.76m  
      2.76m    x             
 38 #   45 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athle                      2.75m  
      2.75m  2.46m  2.70m           
 39 #   17 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spar                      2.73m  
      2.73m  2.53m  2.64m           
 40 #   66 Michetti, Olivia      Caltaf Athle                      2.69m  
      2.69m  2.69m  2.61m           
 41 #  143 McClenaghan, Sara     St. Albert M                      2.67m  
      2.41m  2.67m  2.51m           
 42 #   10 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie Aces                      2.65m  
      2.13m  2.57m  2.65m           
 43 #  131 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Tit                      2.63m  
      2.43m  2.63m  2.54m           
 44 #   40 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athle                      2.62m  
      2.50m  2.52m  2.62m           
 45 #   71 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athle                      2.59m  
      2.46m  2.59m  2.12m           
 46 #   52 Jeckway, Sabrina      Caltaf Athle                      2.44m  
      2.44m  2.39m  2.19m           
 -- #   74 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athle                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 316  Boys 10-11 Long Jump Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  109 Ostapowich, Karse     Edmonton Har           4.20m      4.48m   10   
      3.96m  4.40m  4.48m           
  2 #   98 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athle                      4.17m    9   
      4.17m  3.74m  4.15m           
  3 #   18 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athle                      3.90m    8   
      3.74m  3.76m  3.90m           
  4 #   64 McLean, Hamish        Caltaf Athle                      3.88m    7   
      3.88m  3.59m  3.61m           
  5 #  106 Shaver, Pierson       Edmonton Col                      3.82m    6   
      3.36m  FOUL  3.82m           
  6 #  139 Faul, Gavin           St. Albert M                      3.80m    5   
      3.80m  3.68m  3.76m           
  7 #    8 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie Aces           3.71m      3.79m    4   
      3.66m  3.48m  3.79m           
  8 #  138 Dechamplain-Pipel     St. Albert M                      3.78m    3   
      3.78m  3.72m  3.50m           
  9 #   76 Reves, Jacob          Caltaf Athle                      3.69m    1.50
      3.68m  3.69m  3.34m           
  9 #    7 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie Aces           3.89m      3.69m    1.50
      3.55m  3.68m  3.69m           
 11 #   93 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athle                      3.65m    1   
      3.65m  3.17m  FOUL            
 12 #   27 Colpitts, Leyton      Caltaf Athle                      3.62m    1   
      3.62m  3.55m  3.58m           
 13 #   38 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athle                      3.60m    1   
      3.60m  3.53m  3.48m           
 14 #  142 Kerbes, Silas         St. Albert M                      3.55m    1   
      3.55m  3.30m  3.47m           
 15 #   75 Reid, James           Caltaf Athle                      3.44m    1   
      3.44m  3.29m  3.35m           
 16 #    2 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie Aces                      3.43m    1   
      3.43m  3.24m  3.14m           
 17 #  126 Musschoot, Cohen      Passtrak               3.54m      3.41m    1   
      3.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 #   78 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athle                      3.36m    1   
      3.14m  3.36m  2.82m           
 19 #  129 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                          3.35m    1   
      3.33m  3.35m  3.24m           
 20 #   37 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athle                      3.33m    1   
      3.25m  3.33m  2.92m           
 21 #  133 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Tit                      3.31m    1   
      3.05m  2.67m  3.31m           
 22 #   90 Trail, Connor         Caltaf Athle                      3.23m    1   
      2.96m  2.79m  3.23m           
 23 #   11 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie Aces           3.22m      3.21m    1   
      3.21m  2.94m  2.95m           
 23 #   56 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athle                      3.21m    1   
      3.18m  3.21m  3.19m           
 25 #  145 Thomas-Sutton, Ha     St. Albert M                      3.20m    1   
      3.06m  2.99m  3.20m           
 26 #    1 Aman, Noah            Airdrie Aces                      3.19m    1   
      3.19m  2.69m  3.10m           
 27 #   21 Bast, Max             Caltaf Athle                      3.18m    1   
      3.03m  3.18m  3.14m           
 28 #  111 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian                     3.01m    1   
      3.01m  2.35m  2.15m           
 29 #  117 Hearn, Kayden         Leduc Track                       3.00m    1   
      3.00m  FOUL  2.76m           
 30 #   99 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athle                      2.96m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  2.96m            
 31 #   65 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athle                      2.86m    1   
      2.81m  2.86m  2.58m           
 32 #   43 Gibbs, Colby          Caltaf Athle                      2.80m    1   
      2.80m  2.41m  2.55m           
 33 #   57 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athle                      2.79m    1   
      2.75m  2.74m  2.79m           
 34 #  105 Bunner, Haidyn        Edmonton Col                      2.78m    1   
      2.78m  2.70m  2.75m           
 35 #  149 Smith-Olaosun, Ka     Unattached                        2.76m    1   
      2.64m  2.73m  2.76m           
 36 #   86 Smekal, Laszlo        Caltaf Athle                      2.58m  
      2.58m  2.46m  2.39m           
 
Event 317  Girls 10-11 Discus Throw 750g Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   89 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athle                     16.79m   10   
      15.54m  14.74m  16.79m           
  2 #  110 Weber, Anaka          Edmonton Thu                     16.12m    9   
      15.05m  FOUL  16.12m           
  3 #   72 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athle                     13.57m    8   
      13.57m  FOUL  11.79m           
  4 #   74 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athle                     13.36m    7   
      10.29m  11.05m  13.36m           
  5 #   79 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athle                     12.90m    6   
      12.90m  9.78m  12.09m            
  6 #   32 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athle                     12.56m    5   
      12.40m  11.91m  12.56m           
  7 #   25 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athle                     11.51m    4   
      9.46m  10.47m  11.51m           
  8 #   15 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spar                     11.30m    3   
      11.16m  11.30m  11.22m            
  9 #   14 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spar                     10.34m    2   
      10.34m  10.13m  9.47m           
 10 #  121 MacLean, Mary         Leduc Track                      10.33m    1   
      FOUL  10.33m  FOUL           
 11 #  131 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Tit                     10.25m    1   
      8.21m  9.18m  10.25m           
 12 #  151 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached A           8.34m     10.19m    1   
      10.19m  FOUL  9.43m           
 13 #  135 Bombay, Jillian       St. Albert M                     10.07m    1   
      9.20m  9.80m  10.07m           
 14 #   23 Breedlove, Maggie     Caltaf Athle                      9.83m    1   
      9.41m  FOUL  9.83m           
 15 #   88 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athle                      9.78m    1   
      8.42m  9.78m  9.11m           
 16 #  114 Bialik, Jayme         Leduc Track                       9.72m    1   
      9.72m  9.38m  8.41m           
 17 #   12 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Tra           6.32m      9.54m    1   
      FOUL  9.54m  9.29m           
 18 #  123 Steel-Douglas, El     Leduc Track                       9.45m    1   
      8.17m  9.45m  8.93m           
 19 #  128 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak                          8.65m    1   
      FOUL  8.65m  FOUL            
 20 #   24 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athle                      8.52m    1   
      FOUL  7.95m  8.52m           
 21 #  118 Jordan, Sienna        Leduc Track                       8.20m    1   
      8.13m  7.28m  8.20m           
 22 #   96 Walter, Neesha        Caltaf Athle                      8.12m    1   
      8.04m  6.94m  8.12m           
 23 #   53 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athle                      8.03m    1   
      FOUL  7.89m  8.03m           
 24 #  146 Watson, Alexandra     St. Albert M                      8.01m    1   
      FOUL  8.01m  7.96m           
 25 #  137 De Sousa, Karissa     St. Albert M                      7.17m    1   
      6.02m  5.68m  7.17m           
 26 #  104 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Col                      6.74m    1   
      4.04m  4.04m  6.74m           
 27 #   33 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athle                      6.06m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.06m           
 -- #   40 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athle                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #    3 Boghean, Kamsi        Airdrie Aces                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  143 McClenaghan, Sara     St. Albert M                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 318  Boys 10-11 Discus Throw 750g Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   38 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athle                     16.41m   10   
      16.41m  FOUL  14.79m           
  2 #   75 Reid, James           Caltaf Athle                     16.33m    9   
      14.31m  15.19m  16.33m           
  3 #  101 Yeo, Raleigh          Caltaf Athle                     15.35m    8   
      15.35m  FOUL  13.68m           
  4 #   18 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athle                     15.34m    7   
      12.52m  12.41m  15.34m           
  5 #   11 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie Aces                     15.29m    6   
      13.38m  15.29m  FOUL            
  6 #  126 Musschoot, Cohen      Passtrak              12.91m     15.20m    5   
      13.75m  15.20m  13.76m           
  7 #  109 Ostapowich, Karse     Edmonton Har                     14.57m    4   
      13.08m  14.57m  13.12m           
  8 #   93 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athle                     13.92m    3   
      13.10m  13.92m  13.71m           
  9 #   82 Sexton, Adam          Caltaf Athle                     13.72m    2   
      FOUL  11.12m  13.72m           
 10 #   78 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athle                     13.67m    1   
      13.67m  9.25m  10.65m           
 11 #   56 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athle                     13.43m    1   
      12.94m  13.06m  13.43m           
 12 #  129 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                         13.17m    1   
      13.17m  11.67m  12.76m           
 13 #   57 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athle                     12.95m    1   
      FOUL  12.95m  10.70m           
 14 #  138 Dechamplain-Pipel     St. Albert M                     12.61m    1   
      12.61m  11.77m  10.87m           
 15 #    1 Aman, Noah            Airdrie Aces                     12.50m    1   
      11.94m  12.50m  9.79m           
 16 #   98 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athle                     12.22m    1   
      12.13m  12.22m  10.23m           
 17 #   27 Colpitts, Leyton      Caltaf Athle                     12.21m    1   
      11.05m  12.21m  11.33m           
 18 #  142 Kerbes, Silas         St. Albert M                     12.00m    1   
      FOUL  12.00m  FOUL            
 19 #  149 Smith-Olaosun, Ka     Unattached                       11.47m    1   
      11.47m  10.84m  11.29m           
 20 #  111 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian                    11.43m    1   
      11.43m  10.23m  FOUL           
 21 #    8 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie Aces                     11.33m    1   
      FOUL  11.33m  FOUL            
 22 #  117 Hearn, Kayden         Leduc Track                      11.24m    1   
      FOUL  11.08m  11.24m           
 23 #   76 Reves, Jacob          Caltaf Athle                     10.70m    1   
      10.70m  9.49m  10.42m           
 24 #  139 Faul, Gavin           St. Albert M                     10.35m    1   
      FOUL  10.35m  FOUL           
 25 #   37 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athle                     10.29m    1   
      FOUL  10.29m  10.03m           
 26 #    2 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie Aces                      9.85m    1   
      9.85m  8.56m  FOUL           
 27 #  145 Thomas-Sutton, Ha     St. Albert M                      9.76m    1   
      9.40m  9.45m  9.76m           
 28 #  105 Bunner, Haidyn        Edmonton Col                      9.72m    1   
      9.72m  8.35m  9.39m           
 29 #   43 Gibbs, Colby          Caltaf Athle                      9.58m    1   
      FOUL  9.58m  FOUL           
 30 #    7 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie Aces                      9.46m    1   
      9.46m  9.26m  8.64m           
 31 #   86 Smekal, Laszlo        Caltaf Athle                      8.70m    1   
      FOUL  8.22m  8.70m           
 32 #   65 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athle                      8.57m    1   
      8.57m  FOUL  8.45m           
 33 #  106 Shaver, Pierson       Edmonton Col                      8.41m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  8.41m           
 -- #  133 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Tit                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 319  Girls 10-11 4x100 Meter Relay Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                            1:00.93  
  2 St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI  'B'                          1:09.55  
  3 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'B'                            1:09.58  
  4 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'D'                            1:14.16  
 
Event 320  Boys 10-11 4x100 Meter Relay Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'B'                            1:00.08  
  2 St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI  'A'                          1:03.30  
  3 Airdrie Aces Athletics Club  'A'                             1:04.75  
  4 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                            1:05.21  
  5 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'C'                            1:09.90 


Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2018
              Cheetah Invitational 2018 - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018               
                       Alberta Provincial Championships                        
                                Foothills Track                                
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 318                    
 
          7 & Under Female - Individual Scores -  1 Pre Tyke Division          
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cooper, Avery                       STAL              56  
               2 Jordan, Sloane                      LEDU              49.5
               3 Odenyo, Malainah                    CALT              43  
               4 Shorter, Sydney                     CALT              40.5
               5 Trail, Kayleigh                     CALT              32  
               6 Planden, Whitley                    CALT              10  
 
           7 & Under Male - Individual Scores -  1 Pre Tyke Division           
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Smith-Olaosun, Tayo                 UNA               59  
               2 Tzavaras, Derek                     CALT              53  
               3 Serl, Garrett                       CALT              44  
               4 Huh, Christian                      CALT              18  
               5 Diluzio, Matteo                     CALT              15  
 
              8-9 Female - Individual Scores -  2 Tykes Division               
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Omoyayi, Abiola                     LEDU              78  
               2 Knee, Aryonnah                      LEDU              71  
               3 Shaw, Addison                       REDD              66  
               4 Wiles, Kaitlin                      STAL              50  
               5 Shaver, Sydney                      ECTC              33  
               6 Wright, Grace                       REDD              30  
               7 Eshpeter, Sidney                    CALT              25  
               8 Huq, Nylah                          CALT              24  
               9 Shorter, Peyton                     CALT              14  
              10 Peebles, Ella                       PASS              13  
              10 Marshall, Ailey                     CALT              13  
              12 Gibbs, Katarina                     CALT              11  
              13 Coutu, Charlotte-Leigh              CALT              10  
              14 Leslie, Ava                         CALT               5  
 
               8-9 Male - Individual Scores -  2 Tykes Division                
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Serl, Weston                        CALT              68.5
               2 Dahl, Rhett                         LEDU              65  
               3 Odenyo, Alexander                   CALT              58  
               4 Sexton, Adam                        CALT              45.5
               5 Szanto, Rafael                      ECTC              33  
               6 Hemsing, Kydon                      CALT              30  
               7 Sangha, Jaskaran                    INDO              27.5
               8 Hearn, Carter                       LEDU              23.5
               9 Vargas-Lennard, Maximiliano         CALT              19  
              10 Dhillon, Balkaran Singh             AAAC              18.5
              11 Onyekonwu, Chibum                   DINOY             17  
              12 Hay, Carson                         PASS              16  
              13 Forbes, William                     CALT              15  
              14 Boiciuc, Benjamin                   ECTC              14.5
              15 Watson, Graydon                     STAL              11  
              16 Lach, Nate                          PASS               8  
              17 O'Connor, Andrew                    STAL               7  
              17 Gouchee, Grant                      STAL               7  
              19 Leusink, Spencer                    CALT               6  
              20 Kratt, Lincoln                      CALT               5  
              21 Yeo, Hugh                           CALT               2  
 
            10-11 Female - Individual Scores -  3 Pee Wee Division             
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Weber, Anaka                        EDMT              58  
               2 Phippen, Mya                        CALS              49.5
               3 Steel-Douglas, Ella                 LEDU              45  
               4 Bialik, Jayme                       LEDU              43.5
               5 MacLean, Mary                       LEDU              30.5
               6 Stern, Tinsae                       CALT              27  
               7 Reyes, Tatiana                      CALT              26  
               8 Mayala, Alicia                      CALT              23  
               8 Boucher, Keanna                     CALT              23  
              10 Rice, Madison                       CALS              18  
              11 Olsen, Mienke                       CALT              17  
              11 De Sousa, Karissa                   STAL              17  
              11 Schultz, Breanna                    CALT              17  
              14 Redford, Manessa                    CALT              14  
              15 Ehirhieme, Uwa                      CALT              13.5
              16 Earl-King, Katie                    CALT              13  
              17 Bombay, Jillian                     STAL              11  
              17 Snyder, Sadie                       CALT              11  
              19 Causton, Bromley                    CALT              10  
              20 Miller, Asha                        CALS               9  
              21 Nsabiyeze, Ayda                     CALT               8  
              21 Breedlove, Maggie                   CALT               8  
              21 Watson, Alexandra                   STAL               8  
              21 McClenaghan, Sara                   STAL               8  
              25 Jordan, Sienna                      LEDU               7  
              26 Sturgeon, Jamie                     UNAB               6  
              26 Kirk, Mila                          CALT               6  
              26 Boghean, Kamsi                      AAAC               6  
              26 Bugbee, Anna                        CALT               6  
              26 Boiciuc, Vioreaka                   ECTC               6  
              26 Walter, Neesha                      CALT               6  
              26 Rodriguez Velez, Lexine             BDTF               6  
              33 Uphill, Harley                      PASS               5  
              33 Sangha, Simran                      INDO               5  
              33 Mondegarian, Shanaya                CALT               5  
              33 Leslie, Gracie                      CALT               5  
              33 Novak, Kayla                        AAAC               5  
              38 Tew, Cassidy                        CALS               4  
              39 Forbes, Kate                        CALT               3  
              39 Diluzio, Isabella                   CALT               3  
              39 Olesko, Mackenzie                   CALT               3  
              39 Smith, Aven                         CALT               3  
              39 Deakin, Kate                        CALT               3  
              44 Jeckway, Sabrina                    CALT               2  
              44 Lelond, Emily                       REDD               2  
              44 Michetti, Olivia                    CALT               2  
              44 Bailey, Orla                        CALT               2  
              44 Bast, Kate                          CALT               2  
              49 Volstad, Maxine                     CALT               1  
              49 Ward-Bakken, Ava                    CALT               1  
              49 Gaydos, Anna                        CALT               1  
 
             10-11 Male - Individual Scores -  3 Pee Wee Division              
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ostapowich, Karsen                  EDMH              67  
               2 Weber, Mack                         CALT              59  
               3 Bailey, Max                         CALT              41  
               4 Dechamplain-Pipella, Asher          STAL              29  
               5 Reid, James                         CALT              26.5
               6 Kelsick, Tayemak                    AAAC              25.5
               7 McLean, Hamish                      CALT              23  
               7 Fischer, Ephrem                     CALT              23  
               9 Shaver, Pierson                     ECTC              22.5
              10 Urquhart, Jonathan                  AAAC              22  
              11 Musschoot, Cohen                    PASS              21  
              12 Reves, Jacob                        CALT              20.5
              13 Tzavaras, Michael                   CALT              19  
              14 Kerbes, Silas                       STAL              17.5
              15 Faul, Gavin                         STAL              17  
              16 Colpitts, Leyton                    CALT              15.5
              17 Shaw, Ayden                         REDD              14  
              18 Uphill, Zack                        PASS              11.5
              19 Gibbs, Colby                        CALT              10  
              20 Yeo, Raleigh                        CALT               9  
              21 Grewal, Sehaj                       AAAC               8.5
              21 Fenwick, Matthew                    CALT               8.5
              23 Hearn, Kayden                       LEDU               8  
              23 Bunner, Haidyn                      ECTC               8  
              23 Thomas-Sutton, Harris               STAL               8  
              23 Bath, Uday Singh                    AAAC               8  
              23 Aman, Noah                          AAAC               8  
              28 Kuipers, Gerrit                     CALT               7  
              29 Roberts, Jace                       CALT               6  
              29 Dhillon, Irshan                     INDO               6  
              31 Marshall, Keane                     CALT               5.5
              32 Yamanouchi, Terry                   CALT               5  
              32 Shaw, Grayson                       CALT               5  
              34 Smith-Olaosun, Kayin                UNA                4  
              35 McLean, Scott                       CALT               3  
              35 Trail, Connor                       CALT               3  
              37 Lawley, Maxwell                     CALT               2  
              37 Sexton, Adam                        CALT               2  
              37 Bast, Max                           CALT               2  
              37 Smekal, Laszlo                      CALT               2   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account