• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School Track & Field Super Meet

Father Redmond Classic

Etobicoke, ON
May 12th, 2018

Licensed to Boardwalk RC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-05-12 07:43 PM
              Father Redmond Track and Field Classic - 2018-05-12              
                             Hosted by Neil McNeil                             
                         Etobicoke Centennial Stadium                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Meet Records: R 50.88  2016        Kalisha Brown, St. Edmund Campion           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  292 Stoyka-Kay, Sage      Father Redmond -         54.25  
  2 #  289 Ropret, Jessica       Father Redmond -         56.68  
  3 #  935 Last, Theran          Thousand Islands         58.03  
  4 #  885 Sakai, Daniella       Stephen Lewis -          58.25  
  5 #  873 Higgs, Jessica        Stephen Lewis -        1:02.11  
 
Event 2  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 49.65  2016        Julia Wiereigroch, St. Francis Xavier       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  922 Bathurst, Regan       Thousand Islands         49.18R  1 
  2 #  190 Roy, Karsen           Country Day Scho         51.60   1 
  3 #  933 Jones, Abby           Thousand Islands         53.30   2 
  4 #  269 Brown-Hart, Jamie     Father Redmond -         54.05   1 
  5 #   95 Fevlo, Alexa          Cardinal Newman          54.24   1 
  6 #  874 Hinds, Briette        Stephen Lewis -          54.84   2 
  7 #   11 Erhirhie, Vanessa     Baa - Etobicoke          57.56   1 
  8 #  573 Lazaro, Sara          Philip Pocock -          58.11   1 
  9 #  194 Simpson, Allison      Country Day Scho         59.65   1 
 10 #  876 Ing, Julia            Stephen Lewis -        1:02.49   2 
 11 #  648 Speck, Anna           Silverthorn - Et       1:12.61   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 1:08.88  2016        Heather McCann, Greenwood                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  584 Rosato, Erika         Philip Pocock -        1:13.40   1 
  2 #  937 Oconnor, Meredith     Thousand Islands       1:14.19   1 
  3 # 1018 Blimbaum, Taya        Westmount - Thor       1:14.29   2 
  4 #  675 Kata, Nicole          St. Aloysius Gon       1:19.08   2 
  5 #  372 Wirawan, Inez         Marshall McLuhan       1:19.44   1 
  6 #  867 Chau, Vicky           Stephen Lewis -        1:22.53   2 
  7 #  678 Laxamana, Natalia     St. Aloysius Gon       1:27.76   1 
  8 #  352 Neri, Karen           Madonna - Downsv       1:31.47   2 
  9 #  868 Devries, Justina      Stephen Lewis -        1:38.41   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 45.94  2016        Tenzion  Druktse, Father Redmond            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  306 Johnston, Adam        Father John Redm         44.16R  1 
  2 #  219 Wilson, James         Crescent School          45.31R  1 
  3 #  505 Torrance, Will        Neil McNeil - To         46.81   1 
  4 #  158 Nnaji, Divine         Chaminade Colleg         46.91   2 
  5 #  487 Martinez, Anthony     Neil McNeil - To         47.82   1 
  6 #  228 Lamaca, Ben           De La Salle Coll         49.48   2 
  7 #  970 Chen, Bernie          Toronto French S         49.80   1 
  8 #   51 Modi, Nathan          Baa - Etobicoke          52.01   1 
  9 #  734 Kapumba, Stephen      St. Augustine -          52.48   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 43.89  2015        Oliver Wolfe, Thorold                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  483 Foudy, Jean Luc       Neil McNeil - To         41.15R  1 
  2 #  942 Blanchard, Jordan     Thousand Islands         41.23R  1 
  3 #  486 Krapez, Matej         Neil McNeil - To         42.05R  1 
  4 #  960 Mooney, Edwin         Thousand Islands         42.12R  1 
  5 #  990 Kim, Jordan           Upper Canada Col         43.53R  1 
  6 #  492 Mendoza, Liam         Neil McNeil - To         43.54R  1 
  7 # 1006 Poon, Alvin           Upper Canada Col         43.87R  2 
  8 #  475 Andress, Jacob        Neil McNeil - To         43.91   1 
  9 #  476 Andress, Justin       Neil McNeil - To         44.44   2 
 10 #  159 Okunimah, Gilvin      Chaminade Colleg         45.91   2 
 11 #  503 Porter, Owen          Neil McNeil - To         47.05   2 
 12 #  605 DiPede, Jordan        Philip Pocock -          47.75   2 
 13 #  176 Kooner, Sunjot        Chinguacousy - B         48.03   2 
 14 #  313 VanDyke, Michael      Father John Redm         48.12   2 
 15 #  902 Zhang, Steven         Stephen Lewis -          50.18   3 
 16 #  895 Hinds, Langton        Stephen Lewis -          50.27   3 
 17 #  896 Khan, Sharoz          Stephen Lewis -          50.35   3 
 18 #  894 Hamid, Zoubair        Stephen Lewis -          55.78   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 58.25  2016        Placide Hunga, Chaminade                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  229 Lamaca, Dylan         De La Salle Coll       1:02.41   2 
  2 #  140 Da Costa, Orlando     Chaminade Colleg       1:03.91   1 
  3 #  142 Dizon, Ryan           Chaminade Colleg       1:04.12   1 
  4 #  642 McLeish, Angus        Royal St. George       1:05.27   2 
  5 #  456 Verma, Puru           Michael Power/St       1:05.29   2 
  6 #  954 Heath, Stanley        Thousand Islands       1:05.83   1 
  7 #  126 Alvarado, Justin      Chaminade Colleg       1:06.04   1 
  8 #  738 Ximinnies, Aart       St. Augustine -        1:07.85   1 
  9 #  154 Magbitang, Kevin      Chaminade Colleg       1:08.24   2 
 10 #  723 Poirier, John         St. Aloysius Gon       1:09.94   2 
 11 #  709 Hana, George          St. Aloysius Gon       1:13.44   2 
 12 #   52 Moore, Brian          Baa - Etobicoke        1:16.58   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 12.68  2016        Chelsea Agyemang, James Card McGuig         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  519 Catton, Jillian       Notre Dame - Bra         12.46R  1 
  2 #  388 Ayekun, Ashling       Mary Ward - Scar         13.53   1 
  3 #   91 Apparicio, Nia        Cardinal Newman          13.54   2 
  4 #  968 Sujitno, Siena        Toronto French S         13.64   2 
  5 #  801 Lee, Arianna          St. Joseph - Mis         13.68   1 
  6 #  646 Rahiman, Jemma        Silverthorn - Et         13.94   5 
  7 #   99 Nyarkoh, Priscill     Cardinal Newman          14.02   6 
  8 #  841 Edada, Tricia         St. Mary's - Tor         14.14   1 
  9 #  241 Keane-dawes, Kymo     Father Henry Car         14.22  10 
 10 #  846 Douglas, Alicia       St. Patrick - To         14.34   6 
 11 #  248 Samuels, Antonett     Father Henry Car         14.40  10 
 12 #   15 Kolesnik, Katheri     Baa - Etobicoke          14.40   5 
 13 #  351 McNicolls, Anezia     Madonna - Downsv         14.41   8 
 14 #  283 O'Donnell, Kaitly     Father Redmond -         14.45  10 
 15 #  458 Quayson, Renee        Monsignor Percy          14.49   3 
 16 #  821 Kapos, Chloe          St. Joseph's Col         14.54   5 
 17 #  852 Okpe, NaomI           St. Patrick - To         14.55   6 
 18 #  938 Perkins, Brianna      Thousand Islands         14.55   2 
 19 #  681 Olatunbosum, Temi     St. Aloysius Gon         14.56   9 
 20 #  348 Le, Stephanie         Madonna - Downsv         14.57   8 
 21 #  270 Cimicata, Stella      Father Redmond -         14.58   6 
 22 #  271 Cunningham, Clair     Father Redmond -         14.60   9 
 23 #  921 Barkley, Payton       Thousand Islands         14.60   1 
 24 #   21 Ng, Vanessa           Baa - Etobicoke          14.62   5 
 25 #  237 Boretski, Raven       Father Henry Car         14.64   8 
 26 #  416 Henneberry, Erin      Michael Power/St         14.71   7 
 27 #  643 Brown, Ronmeka        Silverthorn - Et         14.77   7 
 28 #  805 Soda, Angelina        St. Joseph - Mis         14.81   4 
 29 #    2 Alliman, Reya         Baa - Etobicoke          14.82   3 
 30 #  520 David, Etang          Notre Dame - Bra         14.87   2 
 31 #  326 Morrison, Brittan     Lester B. Pearso         14.87   4 
 32 #  927 Curtis, Brooke        Thousand Islands         14.88   4 
 33 #  590 Wargachuk, Daniel     Philip Pocock -          14.89   6 
 34 #  419 Madjus, Kaia          Michael Power/St         14.90   9 
 35 #   26 P'Yavka, Sofiya       Baa - Etobicoke          14.93   5 
 36 #  395 Ng, Carmen            Mary Ward - Scar         14.98   2 
 37 #  563 Flemming, Victori     Philip Pocock -          15.01   1 
 38 #  429 Tantay, Shae Anne     Michael Power/St         15.02   7 
 39 #  389 Cho, Erica            Mary Ward - Scar         15.07   1 
 40 #   72 Houston, Mya          C. W. Jefferys -         15.07   4 
 41 #  368 Japson, Roselie       Marshall McLuhan         15.11   8 
 42 #  426 Reascos, Daiana       Michael Power/St         15.22   5 
 43 #  849 Holder, Stephanie     St. Patrick - To         15.23   4 
 44 #  803 Ntow, Christabel      St. Joseph - Mis         15.30   3 
 45 #  908 Marshall, Evanna      Streetsville - M         15.48   1 
 46 #  100 Osaruyi, Mercy        Cardinal Newman          15.50   4 
 47 #  822 Leong, Lesia          St. Joseph's Col         15.54   2 
 48 #  680 Nwosu, Koko           St. Aloysius Gon         15.54   6 
 49 #  692 Woon-Fat, Sophie      St. Aloysius Gon         15.61   2 
 50 #  688 Somasekaran, Shel     St. Aloysius Gon         15.62   7 
 51 #  359 Tedesco, Bianca       Madonna - Downsv         15.62  10 
 52 #  885 Sakai, Daniella       Stephen Lewis -          15.64   7 
 53 #  339 Geewargees, Marya     Madonna - Downsv         15.77   8 
 54 #  845 Chukwuma, Christi     St. Patrick - To         15.84   8 
 55 #  102 Ramos-Olivo, Arly     Cardinal Newman          15.89   7 
 56 #  824 McGinnis, Agnes       St. Joseph's Col         15.97   3 
 57 #  589 Velikanova, Maria     Philip Pocock -          16.04   5 
 58 #  424 Ornamwense, Elogh     Michael Power/St         16.05   7 
 59 #  926 Catellier, Breann     Thousand Islands         16.07   6 
 60 #  829 Ndombele, Ege         St. Joseph's Col         16.39   4 
 61 #  333 Bevacqua, Mikayla     Madonna - Downsv         16.41   3 
 62 #  344 Ibeh, Success         Madonna - Downsv         16.41   9 
 63 #   76 Persaud, Marcia       C. W. Jefferys -         16.44  10 
 64 #  840 Dos Santos Ribeir     St. Mary's - Tor         16.45   3 
 65 #  341 Hakaj, Madison        Madonna - Downsv         16.67   3 
 66 #  355 Panganiban, Angel     Madonna - Downsv         16.72   4 
 67 #  561 Cristobal, Madela     Philip Pocock -          16.82   9 
 68 #  427 Simanava, Stefani     Michael Power/St         16.89   8 
 69 #  286 Priolo, Alessia       Father Redmond -         17.03   5 
 70 #  743 De Silva, Melinda     St. Francis Xavi         17.60   2 
 71 #   79 Zainab, Amankwah      C. W. Jefferys -         17.95   6 
 72 #   75 Ominyi, Lillian       C. W. Jefferys -         18.68   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 11.31  2014        Khamal Stewart - Baynes, Father Henry Carr  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  658 Nolan, Jamar          Silverthorn - Et         12.21   7 
  2 #  219 Wilson, James         Crescent School          12.36   3 
  3 #  303 Fudge, Ben            Father John Redm         12.42   1 
  4 #  961 Price, Hunter         Thousand Islands         12.43   1 
  5 #  374 Ali, Sean             Marshall McLuhan         12.44   2 
  6 #  130 Bocale, Michael       Chaminade Colleg         12.45   1 
  7 #  302 Durette, Luke         Father John Redm         12.46   1 
  8 #  440 La Rosa, Adreano      Michael Power/St         12.51   1 
  9 #  659 Papp, Jevon           Silverthorn - Et         12.66   3 
 10 #  785 Shakir, Mohtashim     St. Francis Xavi         12.68   3 
 11 #  596 Cabral, Noah          Philip Pocock -          12.74   7 
 12 #  114 Igbinosun, Keshaw     Cardinal Newman          12.79   6 
 13 #  139 Curalli, Luca         Chaminade Colleg         12.83   1 
 13 #  161 Ortega, Cristin       Chaminade Colleg         12.83   3 
 15 # 1023 Agyekum, Abraham      Wcss- North York         12.85   3 
 16 #  437 Da Costa, Ethan       Michael Power/St         12.88   4 
 17 # 1000 Mouzitchka, Lucas     Upper Canada Col         12.91   6 
 18 #  543 Omagbemi-Igban, J     Notre Dame - Bra         12.93   2 
 19 # 1002 O'Dwyer, Colin        Upper Canada Col         12.98   7 
 20 #  970 Chen, Bernie          Toronto French S         12.98   3 
 21 #  451 Rakunath, Vethush     Michael Power/St         13.07   4 
 22 # 1013 Wilson, Michael       Upper Canada Col         13.08   4 
 23 #   70 Mondonedo, Karl       Brebeuf - Willow         13.08   1 
 24 #  712 Jabile, Gabriel       St. Aloysius Gon         13.16   3 
 25 #  702 DaSilva, Adam         St. Aloysius Gon         13.19   5 
 26 #  300 Chlopowiec, Szymo     Father John Redm         13.25   1 
 27 #  447 Olornfemi, Samuel     Michael Power/St         13.38   2 
 28 #  446 Moran, Oscar          Michael Power/St         13.38   3 
 29 #  697 Breukelman, Carl      St. Aloysius Gon         13.48   4 
 30 #  499 Casaletto, Ewan       Neil McNeil - To         13.53   5 
 31 #  654 Jevtic, Milos         Silverthorn - Et         13.60   6 
 31 #  594 Bielski, Alex         Philip Pocock -          13.60   5 
 33 #  296 Anton, Ryan           Father John Redm         13.66   2 
 34 #  634 Eng, Jordan           Richview - Islin         13.90   7 
 35 # 1033 Robinson, Shaun       St. Joseph - Mis         13.96   2 
 36 #  535 Gyamfi, Philemon      Notre Dame - Bra         13.98   5 
 37 #  720 Nunes, Erich          St. Aloysius Gon         13.99   2 
 38 #  974 Abaje-Ojo, Toni       Upper Canada Col         14.05   5 
 39 #  854 Katsiochristos, N     St. Patrick - To         14.11   4 
 40 #   85 Gibbs, David          C. W. Jefferys -         14.23   5 
 41 #  780 Narula, Japinder      St. Francis Xavi         14.26   5 
 42 #   81 Bahn, Jason           C. W. Jefferys -         14.47   4 
 43 #  853 Gingoyon, Arvin       St. Patrick - To         14.66   6 
 44 #  530 Brown, Oneil          Notre Dame - Bra         14.92   2 
 45 #   80 Ahmed, Kooshin        C. W. Jefferys -         15.04   4 
 46 #  978 Belanger-Polak, D     Upper Canada Col         15.37   7 
 47 #  206 Chen, Nathan          Crescent School          15.66   5 
 48 #   82 Boadi-Boateng, Jo     C. W. Jefferys -         15.81   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 12.17  2014        Kyra Constantine, St. Roch                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  406 Atem, Ivana           Mgr- de- Charbon         13.20   3 
  2 #  514 Ochere, Patricia      Notre Dame  - To         13.49   2 
  3 #  922 Bathurst, Regan       Thousand Islands         13.73   1 
  4 #  513 Narine, Audrey        Notre Dame  - To         13.78   4 
  5 #  418 London-Barrett, R     Michael Power/St         13.79   7 
  6 #  231 Tita, Agathe          Ésc. Saint-Frère         13.99   1 
  7 #  235 Amoako, Faith         Father Henry Car         14.04   2 
  8 #  327 Nandakumar, Sahan     Lester B. Pearso         14.07   7 
  9 #    8 Bonaldi, Antonia      Baa - Etobicoke          14.10   3 
 10 #  275 Jones, Sophia         Father Redmond -         14.11   5 
 11 # 1019 Boateng, Abagail      Wcss- North York         14.16   3 
 12 #  759 Vu, Kim               St. Francis Xavi         14.24   2 
 13 #  345 Idahosa, Favour       Madonna - Downsv         14.27   3 
 14 #  397 Pardinas, Isabell     Mary Ward - Scar         14.40   7 
 15 #   96 Gyanfi, Nana          Cardinal Newman          14.54   6 
 16 #  685 Polom, Izabela        St. Aloysius Gon         14.55   5 
 17 #  246 Oyapero, Funmi        Father Henry Car         14.56   1 
 18 #  415 Del Campo, Hannah     Michael Power/St         14.67   8 
 19 #  329 Akpobasa, Tega        Madonna - Downsv         14.68   2 
 20 #  240 Jodhan, Michelle      Father Henry Car         14.74   4 
 21 #   95 Fevlo, Alexa          Cardinal Newman          14.76   2 
 22 #   93 Dickson, Nya          Cardinal Newman          14.78   4 
 23 #  411 Amat, Lyndberly       Michael Power/St         14.79   5 
 24 #  522 Knight, Jemera        Notre Dame - Bra         14.79   6 
 25 #  236 Anderson, Miracle     Father Henry Car         14.85   1 
 26 #  933 Jones, Abby           Thousand Islands         14.86   1 
 27 #  396 Oquindo, Jennifer     Mary Ward - Scar         14.88   4 
 28 #  103 Webster-Charles,      Cardinal Newman          14.93   7 
 29 #  835 Wong, Tia             St. Joseph's Col         14.95   6 
 30 #  876 Ing, Julia            Stephen Lewis -          14.97   4 
 31 #  282 Nowensky, Karah       Father Redmond -         15.03   6 
 32 #   92 Bynoe-Higgins, Da     Cardinal Newman          15.19   8 
 33 #  755 Rashid, Mahnoor       St. Francis Xavi         15.21   3 
 34 #  349 Maestrado, Simone     Madonna - Downsv         15.25   3 
 35 #  244 Morgan, Kimyia        Father Henry Car         15.26   2 
 36 #  428 St. Amand, Kayla      Michael Power/St         15.33   6 
 37 #  830 Ranieri, Daniella     St. Joseph's Col         15.43   4 
 38 #  834 Toth, Mariana         St. Joseph's Col         15.45   3 
 39 #  361 Browne, Leanna        Marshall McLuhan         15.50   5 
 40 #  909 Okyere, Chelsea       Streetsville - M         15.56   5 
 41 #  354 Ong, Jacqueline       Madonna - Downsv         15.56   5 
 42 #  512 Murphy, Nicole        Notre Dame  - To         15.57   6 
 43 #   11 Erhirhie, Vanessa     Baa - Etobicoke          15.65   2 
 44 #  390 DeNobrega, Jahdie     Mary Ward - Scar         15.72   5 
 45 #  817 Daquita, Crizanne     St. Joseph's Col         15.87   7 
 46 #  903 Arshad, Ridah         Streetsville - M         15.97   6 
 47 #  823 Luong, Pam            St. Joseph's Col         16.04   8 
 48 #   32 Symoni, Liliya        Baa - Etobicoke          16.05   4 
 49 #  517 Rubino, Paola         Notre Dame  - To         16.10   3 
 50 #  346 Ikokide, Orevaogh     Madonna - Downsv         16.12   1 
 51 #  886 Syed, Fatima          Stephen Lewis -          16.14   6 
 52 #  740 Aslam, Alishbah       St. Francis Xavi         16.22   1 
 53 #  800 Jassal, Anand         St. Joseph - Mis         16.53   4 
 54 #  394 Macahilig, Natash     Mary Ward - Scar         16.54   8 
 55 #  739 Abbass, Sarah         St. Francis Xavi         16.56   2 
 56 #  293 Szczepan, Paulina     Father Redmond -         17.25   5 
 57 #  865 Barnes, Jordan        Stephen Lewis -          17.46   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 11.47  2014        James Yadao, Mary Ward                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  958 Landon, Dillon        Thousand Islands         11.60   1 
  2 #  942 Blanchard, Jordan     Thousand Islands         11.93   1 
  3 #   34 Arase, Solomon        Baa - Etobicoke          11.95   1 
  4 #  108 Forde, Akanni         Cardinal Newman          11.99   5 
  5 #  251 Anderson, Godgive     Father Henry Car         12.05   5 
  6 #  129 Belo, Ryan            Chaminade Colleg         12.06   1 
  7 #  960 Mooney, Edwin         Thousand Islands         12.10   4 
  8 #  145 Forella, Jevonte      Chaminade Colleg         12.12   3 
  9 #  979 Duckman, Josh         Upper Canada Col         12.18   1 
 10 #   37 Dennis, Oscar         Baa - Etobicoke          12.28   6 
 11 # 1006 Poon, Alvin           Upper Canada Col         12.33   2 
 12 #  399 Barbieto, Rommel      Mary Ward - Scar         12.34   4 
 13 #  616 Pilgrim, Sanjay       Philip Pocock -          12.35   1 
 14 #  491 Mendoza, Aaron        Neil McNeil - To         12.35   3 
 15 #  434 Atkin-Jones, Tari     Michael Power/St         12.35   4 
 16 #  990 Kim, Jordan           Upper Canada Col         12.42   2 
 17 #  148 Hastings, Jahari      Chaminade Colleg         12.46   4 
 18 #  486 Krapez, Matej         Neil McNeil - To         12.47   1 
 19 #  119 Myers, Giovanni       Cardinal Newman          12.48   6 
 20 #   59 Wyslobocki, Antho     Baa - Etobicoke          12.51   6 
 21 #  457 Zachepylenko, Mic     Michael Power/St         12.57   5 
 22 #  775 Khan, Sameer          St. Francis Xavi         12.59   5 
 23 #  159 Okunimah, Gilvin      Chaminade Colleg         12.61   2 
 24 #  963 Varacalli, Nick       Thousand Islands         12.61   3 
 25 #  896 Khan, Sharoz          Stephen Lewis -          12.62   7 
 26 #  622 Wos, Oskar            Philip Pocock -          12.69   4 
 27 #  150 Jeremiah, Jayden      Chaminade Colleg         12.70   7 
 28 # 1011 Tontodonati, Matt     Upper Canada Col         12.74   3 
 29 #   83 Browne, Jamyi         C. W. Jefferys -         12.81   1 
 30 #  888 Abed, Abdulmalik      Stephen Lewis -          12.87   7 
 31 #  503 Porter, Owen          Neil McNeil - To         12.90   7 
 32 #  381 Javier, Israel        Marshall McLuhan         12.97   2 
 33 #   46 Kim, Joshua           Baa - Etobicoke          12.99   6 
 34 #   84 Chatrie, Joshua       C. W. Jefferys -         13.04   5 
 35 #  131 Bulatao, Stephan      Chaminade Colleg         13.13   4 
 36 #  608 Haye, R.J.            Philip Pocock -          13.17   3 
 37 #  116 Lee, Jason            Cardinal Newman          13.20   6 
 38 #  106 Calantas, Alben       Cardinal Newman          13.42   4 
 39 #  957 Knapp, Wyatt          Thousand Islands         13.54   2 
 40 #  112 Gibson, CJ            Cardinal Newman          13.56   3 
 41 #  430 Agbekorode, Barna     Michael Power/St         13.58   3 
 42 #  529 Brown, Markos         Notre Dame - Bra         13.61   2 
 43 #  122 Timbol, Jesdin        Cardinal Newman          13.73   2 
 44 #  490 McLeod, Cian          Neil McNeil - To         13.83   7 
 45 #  859 Kaczala, Roman        St. Paul's - Mis         13.95   7 
 46 #  857 Denostra, Patrick     St. Paul's - Mis         14.05   5 
 47 #  773 Jassal, Maninder      St. Francis Xavi         14.10   5 
 48 #  808 Mensah, Amos          St. Joseph - Mis         14.15   5 
 49 #  466 Quayson, George       Monsignor Percy          14.33   7 
 50 #  842 Guadalupe, John       St. Mary's - Tor         14.56   2 
 51 #  451 Rakunath, Vethush     Michael Power/St         14.97   7 
 52 #  794 Trinh, Augustine      St. Francis Xavi         15.34   3 
 53 #  708 Ghobrial, Daniel      St. Aloysius Gon         19.60   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 12.57  2014        Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen, St. Roch             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  625 Manners, Hayley       Richview - Islin         12.67   2 
  2 #  407 Broomfield, Alana     Mgr- de- Charbon         12.95   1 
  3 #   23 Okpali, Favour        Baa - Etobicoke          13.16   2 
  4 #  414 Carinci, Natalie      Michael Power/St         13.46   1 
  5 #  387 Abellanosa, Jessi     Mary Ward - Scar         13.65   3 
  6 #  871 Gaka, Maureen         Stephen Lewis -          13.91   4 
  7 #  350 Marfo, Abigail        Madonna - Downsv         13.98   5 
  8 #  524 Sasikumar, Saraph     Notre Dame - Bra         14.00   5 
  9 #  363 Checkley, Kira        Marshall McLuhan         14.04   4 
 10 #  338 Edosa, Princess       Madonna - Downsv         14.28   2 
 11 #   98 Manolakos, Joanna     Cardinal Newman          14.29   4 
 12 #  391 Diaz, Daniela         Mary Ward - Scar         14.47   4 
 13 #  937 Oconnor, Meredith     Thousand Islands         14.47   1 
 14 #  337 Edosa, Angel          Madonna - Downsv         14.54   3 
 15 #  317 Perry, Robyn          Greenwood Colleg         14.62   3 
 16 #  331 Alexise Browne, E     Madonna - Downsv         14.64   3 
 17 #  511 Lote, Tricia          Notre Dame  - To         14.66   2 
 17 #  910 Shackleton, Cami      Streetsville - M         14.66   1 
 19 #  516 Resurreccion, Sar     Notre Dame  - To         14.68   4 
 20 #  751 Murphy, Andriene      St. Francis Xavi         14.71   2 
 21 #  321 McCloskey, Kiera      Lakefield Colleg         14.73   3 
 22 #  907 Jandu, Anisha         Streetsville - M         14.77   1 
 23 #  867 Chau, Vicky           Stephen Lewis -          14.85   5 
 24 #  665 Amarioarei, Georg     St. Aloysius Gon         15.03   3 
 25 #  559 Campbell, Pashan      Philip Pocock -          15.10   1 
 26 #  812 Bordeleau, Elyse-     St. Joseph's Col         15.13   1 
 27 #  905 El-Shayeb, Farah      Streetsville - M         15.21   2 
 28 #  421 Marriott, Alexand     Michael Power/St         15.25   3 
 29 #  558 Campbell, Monique     Philip Pocock -          15.36   1 
 30 #  320 Duff, Allison         Lakefield Colleg         15.38   5 
 31 #  678 Laxamana, Natalia     St. Aloysius Gon         15.46   5 
 32 #  577 McKellar, Kendra      Philip Pocock -          15.54   2 
 33 #  879 Khalid, Hafsa         Stephen Lewis -          16.09   5 
 34 #  868 Devries, Justina      Stephen Lewis -          16.18   2 
 35 #  352 Neri, Karen           Madonna - Downsv         16.52   3 
 36 #  877 Jeyamohan, Sancav     Stephen Lewis -          17.01   5 
 37 #  878 Kawsar, Sameeha       Stephen Lewis -          18.01   4 
 38 #  869 Dhindsa, Gurneet      Stephen Lewis -          18.13   4 
 39 #  883 Parshad, Rashi        Stephen Lewis -          18.49   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 10.67  2013        Steven Ajayi, St. Patricks                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  946 Dineur, Nik           Thousand Islands         11.40   1 
  2 #  265 Sheriff, Javon        Father Henry Car         11.51   2 
  3 #  650 Anderson, Osei        Silverthorn - Et         11.54   2 
  4 #  864 Reid, Damian          St. Roch - Bramp         11.55   3 
  5 #  463 Meay, Shemar          Monsignor Percy          11.61   1 
  6 #  373 Abu, Dennis           Marshall McLuhan         11.65   8 
  7 #  259 Kazumba, Dan          Father Henry Car         11.72   1 
  8 #  445 Miles, Jehmarce       Michael Power/St         11.73   1 
  9 # 1014 Wong, Chris           Upper Canada Col         11.89   4 
 10 #  919 Spencer-Smith, Na     Streetsville - M         11.97   1 
 11 #  379 Fletcher, Alphons     Marshall McLuhan         12.05   9 
 12 #  109 Galea, Nathaniel      Cardinal Newman          12.07   7 
 13 #   44 Jiang, Edwin          Baa - Etobicoke          12.09   5 
 14 #  402 Hu, Bryan             Mary Ward - Scar         12.09   7 
 15 #  226 Clarke, Tyrell        Dante Alighiere          12.10   2 
 16 #  638 Williams, Reggie      Richview - Islin         12.16   1 
 17 #  224 Alexandre, Joseph     Dante Alighiere          12.19   3 
 18 #  403 Reyes, Dylan          Mary Ward - Scar         12.24   4 
 19 #  947 Gavin, Mason          Thousand Islands         12.30   8 
 20 #   88 Wallace, Tajay        C. W. Jefferys -         12.30   1 
 21 #  783 Rai, Shrujan          St. Francis Xavi         12.38   2 
 22 # 1049 Stone, Malique        Mary Ward - Scar         12.38   5 
 23 #  981 Gilbert, Justin       Upper Canada Col         12.39   9 
 24 #  384 Tavares, Thomas       Marshall McLuhan         12.42   9 
 25 #  436 Bowen, Shaquille      Michael Power/St         12.46   9 
 26 # 1016 Yap, Cameron          Upper Canada Col         12.48   8 
 27 #   55 Perry, Jack           Baa - Etobicoke          12.49   6 
 28 #  400 Cruz, Brian           Mary Ward - Scar         12.50   6 
 29 #  950 Givogue, Ethan        Thousand Islands         12.55   2 
 30 #  123 Wright-Whittock,      Cardinal Newman          12.57   5 
 31 #  769 Fernandes, Xaelyn     St. Francis Xavi         12.57   4 
 32 #  777 Lo, Stanley           St. Francis Xavi         12.58   5 
 33 # 1010 Sun, Ben              Upper Canada Col         12.60   6 
 34 #  725 Romulado, Rene        St. Aloysius Gon         12.61   5 
 35 #  227 Frey, Tevon           Dante Alighiere          12.63   4 
 36 #  462 Lewis, Delondo        Monsignor Percy          12.64   8 
 37 #  917 Malik, Zain           Streetsville - M         12.66   3 
 38 #  450 Pitula, Adam          Michael Power/St         12.69   4 
 39 #  141 De Pedro, Howie       Chaminade Colleg         12.74   7 
 40 #  435 Blanco, Heliam        Michael Power/St         12.78   5 
 41 #  723 Poirier, John         St. Aloysius Gon         12.78   2 
 42 #  699 Buchanan, Amani       St. Aloysius Gon         12.83   3 
 43 #   86 Sadler, Eric          C. W. Jefferys -         12.83   2 
 44 #  707 Galarde, JC           St. Aloysius Gon         12.85   4 
 45 #  916 Jibril, Suleiman      Streetsville - M         12.90   1 
 46 #  121 Sto. Domingo, Car     Cardinal Newman          12.91   7 
 47 #  531 Clarke, Anthony       Notre Dame - Bra         12.94   3 
 48 #  170 Williams, Ethan       Chaminade Colleg         12.97   5 
 49 #  779 Mujahid, Zuhayr       St. Francis Xavi         13.00   3 
 50 #  110 Garcia, Angelo        Cardinal Newman          13.01   8 
 51 #  717 Marcuzzi, Michael     St. Aloysius Gon         13.03   3 
 52 #  468 Vu, Eric              Monsignor Percy          13.05   6 
 53 #  790 Sun, Jesse            St. Francis Xavi         13.07   6 
 54 #   43 Janek, Lukas          Baa - Etobicoke          13.08   7 
 55 #  143 Ferraris, Gene        Chaminade Colleg         13.17   9 
 56 #  380 Igbwenikaro, Egho     Marshall McLuhan         13.19   9 
 57 #  464 Nguyen, Kyle          Monsignor Percy          13.29   7 
 58 #  308 Lee, Matthew          Father John Redm         13.35   2 
 59 #  729 Woon-Fat, Peter       St. Aloysius Gon         13.45   7 
 60 #  156 Manalac, Joell        Chaminade Colleg         13.51   6 
 61 #  538 Maduakor, Charles     Notre Dame - Bra         13.55   8 
 62 #  160 Ong, John             Chaminade Colleg         13.74   8 
 63 #  537 Ighomitedo, Wisdo     Notre Dame - Bra         14.15   4 
 64 #  461 Cruz, Luciano         Monsignor Percy          14.20   9 
 65 #  694 Argiropolus, Josh     St. Aloysius Gon         14.29   3 
 66 #  107 Cristomo, Semper      Cardinal Newman          14.46   6 
 67 #  385 Tupig, Nick           Marshall McLuhan         14.80   8 
 -- #  467 Singh, Vinay          Monsignor Percy            DNF   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 2:24.61  2013        Sophia Herrera, Biship Allen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   18 Lucki, Sophia         Baa - Etobicoke        2:20.40R  1 
  2 #  940 Wallace, Teighan      Thousand Islands       2:28.62   1 
  3 #  521 Kalicki, Julia        Notre Dame - Bra       2:36.04   1 
  4 #  192 Saley, Eden           Country Day Scho       2:41.40   1 
  5 #    7 Bogdani, Grace        Baa - Etobicoke        2:49.45   1 
  6 #    6 Benac, Audrey         Baa - Etobicoke        2:50.03   2 
  7 #  271 Cunningham, Clair     Father Redmond -       2:50.69   2 
  8 #  624 Kulig, Kate           Richview - Islin       2:51.44   1 
  9 #   63 Hamilton, Alex        Bishop Strachan        2:51.71   2 
 10 #   62 Copeland, Claudia     Bishop Strachan        2:57.06   2 
 11 #  931 Durant, Ainsley       Thousand Islands       2:58.71   1 
 12 #  924 Blakely, Aislyn       Thousand Islands       2:59.68   1 
 13 #    5 Barnes, Allison       Baa - Etobicoke        3:03.00   2 
 14 #  799 Falcao, Nicola        St. Joseph - Mis       3:03.34   1 
 15 #  420 Mariyanayagam, Ak     Michael Power/St       3:07.66   2 
 16 #  669 Baquero, Mayra        St. Aloysius Gon       3:10.82   2 
 17 #  839 Bradbury, Madelin     St. Mary's - Tor       3:14.76   2 
 18 #  470 Mangallon, Melia      Mother Teresa -        3:18.58   2 
 19 #  743 De Silva, Melinda     St. Francis Xavi       3:22.55   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 2:08.56  2014        Neil Francis, Father Henry Carr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   89 Webster, Aiden        C. W. Jefferys -       2:04.75R  1 
  2 #  133 Carlos-carniero,      Chaminade Colleg       2:12.70   1 
  3 #  965 Worden, Matt          Thousand Islands       2:13.43   1 
  4 #  952 Greaves, Bronsen      Thousand Islands       2:16.46   1 
  5 #  986 Hui, Adrian           Upper Canada Col       2:17.80   3 
  6 #  310 Megas, Alexander      Father John Redm       2:18.41   1 
  7 #  138 Culmone, Francesc     Chaminade Colleg       2:20.26   1 
  8 #  893 Elwi, Ahmad           Stephen Lewis -        2:20.28   3 
  9 #  217 Wallace, Jack         Crescent School        2:20.86   1 
 10 #  951 Givogue, Ryan         Thousand Islands       2:21.19   1 
 11 #  663 Zamparo, Julian       Silverthorn - Et       2:23.24   2 
 12 #  304 Hume, Billy           Father John Redm       2:23.37   3 
 13 #  768 Domingues, Zachar     St. Francis Xavi       2:24.03   2 
 14 #  487 Martinez, Anthony     Neil McNeil - To       2:26.53   1 
 15 #  766 Budic, Daniel         St. Francis Xavi       2:26.93   3 
 16 #  136 Conenna, Gianni       Chaminade Colleg       2:27.04   1 
 17 #  971 Kolb, Michael         Toronto French S       2:27.86   3 
 18 #  765 Bosco, Henry          St. Francis Xavi       2:28.30   3 
 19 #  619 Soliman, Matthew      Philip Pocock -        2:30.00   2 
 20 #  901 Zhang, Cameron        Stephen Lewis -        2:33.31   3 
 21 #  474 Stewart, Joshua       Mother Teresa -        2:33.39   2 
 22 #  792 Szczecina, David      St. Francis Xavi       2:36.90   3 
 23 #  218 Wiggan, Matthew       Crescent School        2:37.66   2 
 24 #  113 Ibazezbo, Osereme     Cardinal Newman        2:38.58   3 
 25 #  788 Siracusa, Matthew     St. Francis Xavi       2:40.71   3 
 26 #  973 Giffaux, Yann         Toronto Ouest          2:44.90   2 
 27 #  853 Gingoyon, Arvin       St. Patrick - To       2:51.76   2 
 28 #  459 Akinbile, Emmanue     Monsignor Percy        2:56.55   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 2:16.10  2016        Jazz Shukla, Northern SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  928 Cushing, Claire       Thousand Islands       2:19.78   1 
  2 #   27 Rasowski, Patrici     Baa - Etobicoke        2:22.05   1 
  3 #  747 Haron, Erini          St. Francis Xavi       2:23.77   1 
  4 #   31 Sun, Sophie           Baa - Etobicoke        2:24.42   1 
  5 #  966 Dirks, Nicole         Toronto French S       2:25.68   1 
  6 #  287 Raymond, Isabel       Father Redmond -       2:25.95   1 
  7 #  279 McPhail, Gretchen     Father Redmond -       2:26.17   1 
  8 #  509 Doorenspleet, Zoe     Notre Dame  - To       2:28.05   1 
  9 #   60 Abell, Sarah          Bishop Strachan        2:30.81   1 
 10 #  746 Gilbert, Crystal      St. Francis Xavi       2:36.01   1 
 11 #  666 Andrade, Mariska      St. Aloysius Gon       2:37.73   2 
 12 #  675 Kata, Nicole          St. Aloysius Gon       2:37.82   2 
 13 #  904 Constantinescu, D     Streetsville - M       2:39.77   2 
 14 #  752 Neufeld, Georgia      St. Francis Xavi       2:40.01   1 
 15 #  820 Ing, Rebecca          St. Joseph's Col       2:41.24   2 
 16 #   30 Sinilaite, Katari     Baa - Etobicoke        2:41.65   3 
 17 #  516 Resurreccion, Sar     Notre Dame  - To       2:42.49   3 
 18 #  275 Jones, Sophia         Father Redmond -       2:44.49   2 
 19 #  190 Roy, Karsen           Country Day Scho       2:44.89   3 
 20 #  690 Weller, Erica         St. Aloysius Gon       2:46.36   3 
 21 #  391 Diaz, Daniela         Mary Ward - Scar       2:47.53   3 
 22 #  513 Narine, Audrey        Notre Dame  - To       2:49.75   3 
 23 #  804 Oh, Jordan            St. Joseph - Mis       2:50.35   1 
 24 #  510 Hickey, Leah          Notre Dame  - To       2:51.52   1 
 25 #  281 Mysolowec, Ulana      Father Redmond -       2:57.15   2 
 26 #  691 Wombolt, Trinity      St. Aloysius Gon       3:00.12   3 
 27 #  394 Macahilig, Natash     Mary Ward - Scar       3:00.69   3 
 28 #  756 Siracusa, Alicia      St. Francis Xavi       3:04.32   2 
 29 #   33 Tam, Kimberley        Baa - Etobicoke        3:06.11   3 
 30 #  410 Ngeleka Bilonda,      Mgr- de- Charbon       3:27.70   2 
 31 #  913 Tsai, Felicia         Streetsville - M       3:35.15   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 1:55.61  2016        Jerome Jude, Mary Ward                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  972 Aubry, Marcel         Toronto Ouest          1:58.85   1 
  2 #   36 Costa, Philip         Baa - Etobicoke        2:00.36   2 
  3 #  127 Antoine, Noah         Chaminade Colleg       2:02.13   1 
  4 #  956 Jones, Mason          Thousand Islands       2:02.14   1 
  5 #  641 Danson, Seb           Royal St. George       2:03.41   1 
  6 #  162 Osa's, Romeo          Chaminade Colleg       2:04.67   1 
  7 #  135 Cidade, Brandon       Chaminade Colleg       2:05.47   1 
  8 #  726 Sharif, Hamza         St. Aloysius Gon       2:05.54   1 
  9 #  378 Di Florio, Alex       Marshall McLuhan       2:07.17   2 
 10 #  164 Panem, Enzo           Chaminade Colleg       2:07.54   2 
 11 #  949 Gill, David           Thousand Islands       2:07.66   1 
 12 #  165 Panem, Inno           Chaminade Colleg       2:08.16   2 
 13 #  475 Andress, Jacob        Neil McNeil - To       2:08.93   2 
 14 #  715 Lashley, Connor       St. Aloysius Gon       2:09.65   1 
 15 #  810 Rowe, Daniel          St. Joseph - Mis       2:11.40   2 
 16 #  146 Gomes, Joao           Chaminade Colleg       2:12.36   1 
 17 #  301 De Leon, Justin       Father John Redm       2:14.49   3 
 18 #  500 Perera-Satgunem,      Neil McNeil - To       2:15.75   2 
 19 #  126 Alvarado, Justin      Chaminade Colleg       2:15.82   2 
 20 #  493 Gingoyon, Azriel      Neil McNeil - To       2:16.91   4 
 21 #  401 Fikru, Josiah         Mary Ward - Scar       2:17.12   3 
 22 #  482 Fernandes, Arthur     Neil McNeil - To       2:17.15   3 
 23 #  155 Maltese, Sal          Chaminade Colleg       2:17.67   3 
 24 #  443 Mariyanayagam, Ja     Michael Power/St       2:17.71   2 
 25 #  473 Jno-Baptiste, Jay     Mother Teresa -        2:17.86   3 
 26 #  789 Stinson, Jordan       St. Francis Xavi       2:18.34   3 
 27 #  807 Gilbert, Christop     St. Joseph - Mis       2:18.59   3 
 28 #  724 Robinson, Matteo      St. Aloysius Gon       2:18.74   3 
 29 #  496 Niehaus, Michael      Neil McNeil - To       2:19.37   3 
 30 #   69 Esna, Shaian          Brebeuf - Willow       2:19.53   3 
 31 #  941 Bartlett, Joel        Thousand Islands       2:19.65   4 
 32 #  993 Kong, Phillip         Upper Canada Col       2:20.64   4 
 33 #  776 Liu, Geoffrey         St. Francis Xavi       2:21.87   3 
 34 #  380 Igbwenikaro, Egho     Marshall McLuhan       2:22.20   5 
 35 #  548 Williams, Gary        Notre Dame - Bra       2:22.89   3 
 36 #  709 Hana, George          St. Aloysius Gon       2:23.47   4 
 37 #  208 Dumanski, Jonatha     Crescent School        2:23.57   5 
 38 #  977 Atkinson, James       Upper Canada Col       2:24.65   4 
 39 # 1015 Xiang, Alex           Upper Canada Col       2:25.11   4 
 40 #  727 Sy, Kurt              St. Aloysius Gon       2:25.86   4 
 41 #  969 Anderson, Justin      Toronto French S       2:27.05   5 
 42 #  730 Zada, Troy            St. Aloysius Gon       2:27.10   4 
 43 #  894 Hamid, Zoubair        Stephen Lewis -        2:27.77   5 
 44 #  476 Andress, Justin       Neil McNeil - To       2:28.31   3 
 45 #  696 Bosca, Eugen          St. Aloysius Gon       2:28.66   4 
 46 #  163 Palacios, Alessan     Chaminade Colleg       2:29.11   5 
 47 #  545 Rajah, Ethan          Notre Dame - Bra       2:35.10   5 
 48 #  120 Rizvi, Ali            Cardinal Newman        2:35.75   4 
 49 #  542 Ogundimu, Ayomide     Notre Dame - Bra       2:37.67   5 
 50 #  488 McCormick, Trista     Neil McNeil - To       2:39.55   5 
 51 #  495 Nero, Ben             Neil McNeil - To       2:40.70   5 
 52 #  714 Khan, Hatim           St. Aloysius Gon       2:41.88   4 
 53 #  536 Ighomitedo, Victo     Notre Dame - Bra       2:47.69   2 
 54 #  902 Zhang, Steven         Stephen Lewis -        2:49.94   5 
 55 #  210 Freedman, Benjami     Crescent School        2:56.21   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 51.32  2014        , Father Henry Carr                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands Tiss  'A'                            54.05   1 
  2 Notre Dame - Brampton  'A'                            54.88   2 
  3 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      55.30   1 
  4 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          55.50   2 
  5 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   56.26   1 
  6 Father Redmond - Toronto  'A'                         56.42   1 
  7 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'B'                    56.63   3 
  8 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                   57.12   2 
  9 Philip Pocock - Mississauga  'A'                      58.40   1 
 10 Madonna - Downsview  'A'                              58.54   2 
 11 Mother Teresa - Scarborough  'A'                      58.61   2 
 12 Thousand Islands Tiss  'B'                          1:01.72   1 
 13 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                 1:02.73   2 
 14 Madonna - Downsview  'B'                            1:02.93   3 
 15 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'B'                 1:03.67   1 
 -- Streetsville - Mississauga  'A'                          DQ   2 
 -- St. Joseph's College - Toronto  'A'                      DQ   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 46.45  2014        , Father Henry Carr                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaminade College - Toronto  'A'                      46.83   1 
  2 Silverthorn - Etobicoke  'A'                          47.83   2 
  3 Father John Redmond - Toronto  'A'                    48.69   1 
  4 Upper Canada College - Toronto  'A'                   48.83   1 
  5 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                   49.43   2 
  6 Thousand Islands Tiss  'A'                            50.19   1 
 -- Upper Canada College - Toronto  'B'                      DQ   2 
 -- Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                      DQ   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 51.82  2014        , Father Henry Carr                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   53.53   1 
  2 St. Augustine - Brampton  'A'                         54.07   1 
  3 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      54.23   1 
  4 Thousand Islands Tiss  'A'                            55.57   1 
  5 Madonna - Downsview  'B'                              56.15   2 
  6 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'B'                   57.32   2 
  7 Madonna - Downsview  'A'                              57.92   2 
  8 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          58.17   2 
  9 St. Joseph's College - Toronto  'B'                   58.63   2 
 10 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                   59.22   1 
 11 Stephen Lewis - Mississauga  'A'                    1:00.78   2 
 -- St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga  'A'                      DQ   2 
 -- Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'A'                       DQ   1 
 -- Father Redmond - Toronto  'A'                            DQ   1 
 -- St. Joseph - Mississauga  'A'                            DQ   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 45.02  2014        , Mary Ward                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands Tiss  'A'                            45.44   1 
  2 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'A'                            46.60   2 
  3 Chaminade College - Toronto  'A'                      46.84   1 
  4 Upper Canada College - Toronto  'A'                   46.91   1 
  5 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                   47.46   2 
  6 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   48.78   2 
  7 Philip Pocock - Mississauga  'A'                      49.54   1 
  8 Stephen Lewis - Mississauga  'A'                      50.54   2 
  9 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'B'                    50.68   2 
 10 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'B'                            51.22   2 
 -- Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'A'                       DQ   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 48.87  2016        , Birchmount Park                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda  'A'                   50.79   1 
  2 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          52.75   3 
  3 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                   52.82   2 
  4 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      53.65   1 
  5 Madonna - Downsview  'A'                              54.01   1 
  6 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'A'                    54.36   1 
  7 Notre Dame  - Toronto  'A'                            55.04   2 
  8 Richview - Islington  'A'                             55.29   1 
  9 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                   56.90   3 
 10 Streetsville - Mississauga  'A'                       57.79   1 
 11 Madonna - Downsview  'C'                              57.83   2 
 12 Stephen Lewis - Mississauga  'A'                      58.49   3 
 13 Madonna - Downsview  'B'                            1:02.37   3 
 14 Stephen Lewis - Mississauga  'B'                    1:08.51   2 
 -- Philip Pocock - Mississauga  'A'                         DQ   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 42.13  2014        , Father Henry Carr                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands Tiss  'B'                            44.27   1 
  2 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      44.33   1 
  3 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   45.00   1 
  4 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          46.08   3 
  5 Marshall McLuhan - Toronto  'A'                       46.37   3 
  6 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'A'                    46.71   1 
  7 St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga  'A'                   46.85   2 
  8 Upper Canada College - Toronto  'B'                   47.54   1 
  9 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'B'                   47.68   2 
 10 Monsignor Percy Johnson  'A'                          47.85   3 
 11 Upper Canada College - Toronto  'A'                   47.89   1 
 12 Chaminade College - Toronto  'A'                      48.23   2 
 13 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                   50.14   2 
 14 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                   51.17   2 
 15 Notre Dame - Brampton  'A'                            51.45   2 
 -- Father John Redmond - Toronto  'A'                       DQ   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 26.15  2016        Chelsea Agyemang, James Card McGuig         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  519 Catton, Jillian       Notre Dame - Bra         26.34   1 
  2 #  940 Wallace, Teighan      Thousand Islands         27.04   1 
  3 #  801 Lee, Arianna          St. Joseph - Mis         27.85   2 
  4 #  968 Sujitno, Siena        Toronto French S         28.81   1 
  5 #  388 Ayekun, Ashling       Mary Ward - Scar         28.92   2 
  6 #  566 Grasic, Alana         Philip Pocock -          29.25   3 
  7 #  646 Rahiman, Jemma        Silverthorn - Et         30.05   4 
  8 #   99 Nyarkoh, Priscill     Cardinal Newman          30.23   5 
  9 #  841 Edada, Tricia         St. Mary's - Tor         30.33   4 
 10 #  590 Wargachuk, Daniel     Philip Pocock -          30.35   5 
 11 #  416 Henneberry, Erin      Michael Power/St         30.39   3 
 12 #  846 Douglas, Alicia       St. Patrick - To         30.66   6 
 13 #  927 Curtis, Brooke        Thousand Islands         30.99   3 
 14 #  520 David, Etang          Notre Dame - Bra         31.05   6 
 15 #  326 Morrison, Brittan     Lester B. Pearso         31.19   2 
 16 #  938 Perkins, Brianna      Thousand Islands         31.50   2 
 17 #   28 Ray, Kaitlyn          Baa - Etobicoke          31.55   1 
 18 #  389 Cho, Erica            Mary Ward - Scar         31.57   3 
 19 #  395 Ng, Carmen            Mary Ward - Scar         31.57   4 
 20 #  523 Ladislao, Raquell     Notre Dame - Bra         31.90   6 
 21 #  805 Soda, Angelina        St. Joseph - Mis         32.27   4 
 22 #  681 Olatunbosum, Temi     St. Aloysius Gon         32.45   2 
 23 #  348 Le, Stephanie         Madonna - Downsv         32.70   6 
 24 #   72 Houston, Mya          C. W. Jefferys -         32.73   1 
 25 #  563 Flemming, Victori     Philip Pocock -          32.73   4 
 26 #  100 Osaruyi, Mercy        Cardinal Newman          33.04   6 
 27 #  818 Grondin Wagers, W     St. Joseph's Col         33.28   6 
 28 #  688 Somasekaran, Shel     St. Aloysius Gon         33.50   6 
 29 #  680 Nwosu, Koko           St. Aloysius Gon         33.64   3 
 30 #  855 Decoste, Grace        St. Paul's - Mis         33.76   1 
 31 #  643 Brown, Ronmeka        Silverthorn - Et         34.12   2 
 32 #   76 Persaud, Marcia       C. W. Jefferys -         34.24   5 
 33 #  926 Catellier, Breann     Thousand Islands         34.47   4 
 34 #  417 Hon, Rebecca          Michael Power/St         34.62   1 
 35 #  425 Radakovic, Mira       Michael Power/St         34.66   2 
 36 #  649 Williams, Davora      Silverthorn - Et         34.84   3 
 37 #  816 Da Cunha, Catheri     St. Joseph's Col         34.85   5 
 38 #  856 Neufield, Chloe       St. Paul's - Mis         35.49   2 
 39 #  355 Panganiban, Angel     Madonna - Downsv         36.54   4 
 40 #  840 Dos Santos Ribeir     St. Mary's - Tor         36.64   5 
 41 #  341 Hakaj, Madison        Madonna - Downsv         36.66   5 
 42 #   79 Zainab, Amankwah      C. W. Jefferys -         40.75   3 
 43 #   75 Ominyi, Lillian       C. W. Jefferys -         40.91   1 
 -- #  351 McNicolls, Anezia     Madonna - Downsv           DNF   3 
 -- #    2 Alliman, Reya         Baa - Etobicoke             DQ   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 22.90  2014        Kamal Stewart Bynes, Father Henry Carr      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  169 Tripodi, Antonio      Chaminade Colleg         24.81   1 
  2 #  133 Carlos-carniero,      Chaminade Colleg         25.17   3 
  3 #  543 Omagbemi-Igban, J     Notre Dame - Bra         25.51   1 
  4 #  158 Nnaji, Divine         Chaminade Colleg         25.55   1 
  5 #  297 Antonaidis, Lucas     Father John Redm         25.63   1 
  6 #  303 Fudge, Ben            Father John Redm         25.70   1 
  7 #  596 Cabral, Noah          Philip Pocock -          25.84   2 
  8 #  114 Igbinosun, Keshaw     Cardinal Newman          25.95   5 
  9 #  139 Curalli, Luca         Chaminade Colleg         26.03   1 
 10 #  437 Da Costa, Ethan       Michael Power/St         26.14   2 
 11 #  219 Wilson, James         Crescent School          26.28   1 
 12 #  655 Kamal, Tawsif         Silverthorn - Et         26.45   1 
 13 # 1023 Agyekum, Abraham      Wcss- North York         26.53   4 
 14 #  505 Torrance, Will        Neil McNeil - To         26.69   4 
 15 #  705 Dunkley, Jabari       St. Aloysius Gon         26.75   2 
 16 #  130 Bocale, Michael       Chaminade Colleg         26.83   2 
 17 #  786 Shakir, Mohtashim     St. Francis Xavi         26.99   3 
 18 #  702 DaSilva, Adam         St. Aloysius Gon         27.07   4 
 19 #  161 Ortega, Cristin       Chaminade Colleg         27.23   3 
 20 #  447 Olornfemi, Samuel     Michael Power/St         27.27   5 
 21 #  651 Ellis, Jaden          Silverthorn - Et         27.29   4 
 22 #  298 Barber, Jerome        Father John Redm         27.38   2 
 23 #  712 Jabile, Gabriel       St. Aloysius Gon         27.54   5 
 24 #  986 Hui, Adrian           Upper Canada Col         27.54   3 
 25 #  499 Casaletto, Ewan       Neil McNeil - To         27.60   4 
 26 #  976 Ajidagba, Tafe        Upper Canada Col         27.80   5 
 27 #   70 Mondonedo, Karl       Brebeuf - Willow         27.92   2 
 28 #  446 Moran, Oscar          Michael Power/St         28.01   4 
 29 #  654 Jevtic, Milos         Silverthorn - Et         28.10   3 
 30 #  697 Breukelman, Carl      St. Aloysius Gon         28.22   5 
 31 # 1005 Ostoich, Ayden        Upper Canada Col         28.27   2 
 32 #  720 Nunes, Erich          St. Aloysius Gon         28.65   3 
 33 #  780 Narula, Japinder      St. Francis Xavi         28.89   4 
 34 #   51 Modi, Nathan          Baa - Etobicoke          28.91   3 
 35 # 1033 Robinson, Shaun       St. Joseph - Mis         28.93   3 
 36 #  974 Abaje-Ojo, Toni       Upper Canada Col         29.01   2 
 37 #   85 Gibbs, David          C. W. Jefferys -         30.15   5 
 38 #   81 Bahn, Jason           C. W. Jefferys -         30.74   5 
 39 #   80 Ahmed, Kooshin        C. W. Jefferys -         32.88   5 
 40 #   82 Boadi-Boateng, Jo     C. W. Jefferys -         32.99   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 25.73  2013        D'Andra Layne, Lester B Pearson             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  406 Atem, Ivana           Mgr- de- Charbon         27.23   4 
  2 #  514 Ochere, Patricia      Notre Dame  - To         27.93   3 
  3 #  797 Aranha, Meagan        St. Joseph - Mis         28.07   1 
  4 #   19 Michalik-Eix, Iza     Baa - Etobicoke          28.14   1 
  5 #  967 Price, Chiara         Toronto French S         28.71   2 
  6 #   65 Martin, Hayley        Bishop Strachan          29.22   4 
  7 #  798 Clarke-Hong, Ke-S     St. Joseph - Mis         29.29   1 
  8 #  929 Dillon, Julia         Thousand Islands         29.66   1 
  9 #  397 Pardinas, Isabell     Mary Ward - Scar         30.00   5 
 10 #  513 Narine, Audrey        Notre Dame  - To         30.15   3 
 11 #  685 Polom, Izabela        St. Aloysius Gon         30.23   1 
 12 #   12 Favot, Frannie        Baa - Etobicoke          30.40   1 
 13 #  522 Knight, Jemera        Notre Dame - Bra         30.50   2 
 14 #  345 Idahosa, Favour       Madonna - Downsv         30.52   2 
 15 #   95 Fevlo, Alexa          Cardinal Newman          30.72   4 
 16 #  748 Le, Nhi               St. Francis Xavi         31.20   2 
 17 #  329 Akpobasa, Tega        Madonna - Downsv         31.38   3 
 18 #  330 Alarcon, Gimena       Madonna - Downsv         31.65   2 
 19 #   96 Gyanfi, Nana          Cardinal Newman          31.81   5 
 20 #  512 Murphy, Nicole        Notre Dame  - To         32.05   4 
 21 #  269 Brown-Hart, Jamie     Father Redmond -         32.22   1 
 22 #  349 Maestrado, Simone     Madonna - Downsv         32.24   2 
 23 #  755 Rashid, Mahnoor       St. Francis Xavi         32.39   3 
 24 #  517 Rubino, Paola         Notre Dame  - To         32.62   2 
 25 #  750 May, Seline           St. Francis Xavi         32.63   5 
 26 #  834 Toth, Mariana         St. Joseph's Col         32.64   4 
 27 #   93 Dickson, Nya          Cardinal Newman          32.68   5 
 28 #  390 DeNobrega, Jahdie     Mary Ward - Scar         32.75   3 
 29 #  396 Oquindo, Jennifer     Mary Ward - Scar         32.76   4 
 30 #  353 Nguyen, Emily         Madonna - Downsv         32.95   4 
 31 #   11 Erhirhie, Vanessa     Baa - Etobicoke          32.97   3 
 32 #   97 Jones, Jolivia        Cardinal Newman          33.34   5 
 33 #  742 Daley, Monet          St. Francis Xavi         34.43   5 
 34 #  361 Browne, Leanna        Marshall McLuhan         34.92   3 
 35 #  865 Barnes, Jordan        Stephen Lewis -          36.77   1 
 36 #  744 D'Mello, Rhea         St. Francis Xavi         37.26   5 
 37 #  761 Witelus, Izabella     St. Francis Xavi         38.37   4 
 38 #  833 Sanguinetti, Mega     St. Joseph's Col         38.93   2 
 39 #  828 Navarrete, Marie      St. Joseph's Col         39.67   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 23.11  2013        Cameron Nurse, Michael Power                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  203 Railton, Maxx         Country Day Scho         23.71   1 
  2 #  129 Belo, Ryan            Chaminade Colleg         24.22   1 
  3 #  979 Duckman, Josh         Upper Canada Col         24.33   1 
  4 #  195 Clarke, Caleb         Country Day Scho         24.44   1 
  5 #   34 Arase, Solomon        Baa - Etobicoke          24.69   4 
  6 #  491 Mendoza, Aaron        Neil McNeil - To         25.04   3 
  7 #  108 Forde, Akanni         Cardinal Newman          25.12   2 
  8 #  486 Krapez, Matej         Neil McNeil - To         25.21   3 
  9 #  492 Mendoza, Liam         Neil McNeil - To         25.30   4 
 10 #  145 Forella, Jevonte      Chaminade Colleg         25.31   1 
 11 #  888 Abed, Abdulmalik      Stephen Lewis -          25.37   5 
 12 #   49 Mariano, Noah         Baa - Etobicoke          25.59   3 
 13 #  119 Myers, Giovanni       Cardinal Newman          25.65   1 
 14 #  171 Zilli, Nicholas       Chaminade Colleg         25.76   6 
 15 #  457 Zachepylenko, Mic     Michael Power/St         25.82   6 
 16 #  896 Khan, Sharoz          Stephen Lewis -          25.94   5 
 17 #  434 Atkin-Jones, Tari     Michael Power/St         26.03   3 
 18 #  775 Khan, Sameer          St. Francis Xavi         26.03   3 
 19 #  616 Pilgrim, Sanjay       Philip Pocock -          26.08   1 
 20 # 1011 Tontodonati, Matt     Upper Canada Col         26.09   2 
 21 #   83 Browne, Jamyi         C. W. Jefferys -         26.13   6 
 22 #  144 Ferreira, Francis     Chaminade Colleg         26.13   2 
 23 #  150 Jeremiah, Jayden      Chaminade Colleg         26.13   4 
 24 #  696 Bosca, Eugen          St. Aloysius Gon         26.41   4 
 25 #  399 Barbieto, Rommel      Mary Ward - Scar         26.66   6 
 26 #  943 Charman, Jackson      Thousand Islands         26.91   2 
 27 #  503 Porter, Owen          Neil McNeil - To         27.10   1 
 28 #  490 McLeod, Cian          Neil McNeil - To         27.11   5 
 29 #   54 Neto, Nicholas        Baa - Etobicoke          27.52   6 
 30 #   84 Chatrie, Joshua       C. W. Jefferys -         27.65   3 
 31 #  622 Wos, Oskar            Philip Pocock -          27.68   5 
 32 #  131 Bulatao, Stephan      Chaminade Colleg         27.71   5 
 33 #  608 Haye, R.J.            Philip Pocock -          27.88   4 
 34 #  112 Gibson, CJ            Cardinal Newman          28.12   2 
 35 #  544 Osahan, Gurtejbir     Notre Dame - Bra         28.39   2 
 36 #   38 DeSouza, Kyle         Baa - Etobicoke          28.60   4 
 37 #  106 Calantas, Alben       Cardinal Newman          28.83   3 
 38 #  808 Mensah, Amos          St. Joseph - Mis         29.14   5 
 39 #  529 Brown, Markos         Notre Dame - Bra         29.15   3 
 40 #  781 Nguyen, Dan           St. Francis Xavi         29.21   5 
 41 # 1047 Dreger, Max           Royal St. George         29.21   2 
 42 #  122 Timbol, Jesdin        Cardinal Newman          29.29   5 
 43 #  601 DeFreitas, Evan       Philip Pocock -          29.73   4 
 44 #  857 Denostra, Patrick     St. Paul's - Mis         30.39   4 
 45 #  794 Trinh, Augustine      St. Francis Xavi         33.12   2 
 46 #  842 Guadalupe, John       St. Mary's - Tor         35.88   6 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 25.25  2014        D'Andra Layne, Lester B Pearson             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  554 Black, Korina         Philip Pocock -          25.88   1 
  2 #  407 Broomfield, Alana     Mgr- de- Charbon         26.20   1 
  3 #  408 Broomfield, Aliya     Mgr- de- Charbon         26.79   1 
  4 #  625 Manners, Hayley       Richview - Islin         27.04   1 
  5 #   23 Okpali, Favour        Baa - Etobicoke          27.43   3 
  6 #    1 Suchoplas, Mariya     Anderson - Whitb         28.65   2 
  7 #  414 Carinci, Natalie      Michael Power/St         28.97   1 
  8 #  186 Masini, Alessia       Country Day Scho         29.14   2 
  9 #  363 Checkley, Kira        Marshall McLuhan         29.44   3 
 10 #  666 Andrade, Mariska      St. Aloysius Gon         30.12   3 
 11 #  516 Resurreccion, Sar     Notre Dame  - To         30.17   1 
 12 #  630 Weremi, Monica        Richview - Islin         30.32   1 
 13 #  350 Marfo, Abigail        Madonna - Downsv         30.45   2 
 14 #  511 Lote, Tricia          Notre Dame  - To         30.86   2 
 15 #  904 Constantinescu, D     Streetsville - M         30.95   2 
 16 #  337 Edosa, Angel          Madonna - Downsv         30.97   1 
 17 #  320 Duff, Allison         Lakefield Colleg         32.91   3 
 18 #  421 Marriott, Alexand     Michael Power/St         33.21   2 
 19 #  322 Mosuro, Anu           Lakefield Colleg         34.45   2 
 20 #  745 Duff, Meagan          St. Francis Xavi         34.94   3 
 21 #  553 Bartolucci, Kelsi     Philip Pocock -          35.43   2 
 22 #  815 Corbeil, Bianca       St. Joseph's Col         39.87   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 22.33  2014        Cameron Nurse, Michael Power                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  946 Dineur, Nik           Thousand Islands         23.36   1 
  2 #  945 Dillon, Cameron       Thousand Islands         23.55   1 
  3 #  431 Agyei, Jeffrey        Michael Power/St         23.92   1 
  4 #  123 Wright-Whittock,      Cardinal Newman          24.03   1 
  5 #  650 Anderson, Osei        Silverthorn - Et         24.41   2 
  6 #  919 Spencer-Smith, Na     Streetsville - M         24.76   7 
  7 #  463 Meay, Shemar          Monsignor Percy          24.82   1 
  8 #  402 Hu, Bryan             Mary Ward - Scar         24.94   7 
  9 #  404 Sutton, David         Mary Ward - Scar         25.01   7 
 10 # 1014 Wong, Chris           Upper Canada Col         25.06   4 
 11 #  484 Holder, Steven        Neil McNeil - To         25.12   2 
 12 #  224 Alexandre, Joseph     Dante Alighiere          25.26   4 
 13 #  226 Clarke, Tyrell        Dante Alighiere          25.28   5 
 14 #  403 Reyes, Dylan          Mary Ward - Scar         25.42   6 
 15 #  141 De Pedro, Howie       Chaminade Colleg         25.68   6 
 16 #  170 Williams, Ethan       Chaminade Colleg         25.70   6 
 17 #  982 Ginanena, Angelou     Upper Canada Col         25.70   5 
 18 #  315 Woolcock, Luke        Father John Redm         25.83   2 
 19 #  981 Gilbert, Justin       Upper Canada Col         25.87   4 
 20 #  400 Cruz, Brian           Mary Ward - Scar         26.05   6 
 21 #  699 Buchanan, Amani       St. Aloysius Gon         26.13   1 
 22 #  950 Givogue, Ethan        Thousand Islands         26.29   4 
 23 #  707 Galarde, JC           St. Aloysius Gon         26.42   4 
 24 # 1010 Sun, Ben              Upper Canada Col         26.43   2 
 25 #  154 Magbitang, Kevin      Chaminade Colleg         26.48   5 
 26 #  110 Garcia, Angelo        Cardinal Newman          26.58   6 
 27 # 1026 Holness, Demar        Wcss- North York         26.66   2 
 28 #  717 Marcuzzi, Michael     St. Aloysius Gon         26.69   3 
 29 #  153 Lindsey, Lerone       Chaminade Colleg         26.79   5 
 30 #  725 Romulado, Rene        St. Aloysius Gon         26.80   2 
 31 #   86 Sadler, Eric          C. W. Jefferys -         26.84   3 
 32 # 1049 Stone, Malique        Mary Ward - Scar         26.88   6 
 33 #  227 Frey, Tevon           Dante Alighiere          26.94   2 
 34 #  995 Lee, William          Upper Canada Col         26.95   3 
 35 #  121 Sto. Domingo, Car     Cardinal Newman          27.17   7 
 36 #  548 Williams, Gary        Notre Dame - Bra         27.22   4 
 37 #  143 Ferraris, Gene        Chaminade Colleg         27.34   4 
 38 #   52 Moore, Brian          Baa - Etobicoke          27.57   4 
 39 #  538 Maduakor, Charles     Notre Dame - Bra         27.62   3 
 40 #  160 Ong, John             Chaminade Colleg         27.64   3 
 41 #  729 Woon-Fat, Peter       St. Aloysius Gon         27.74   3 
 42 #  464 Nguyen, Kyle          Monsignor Percy          28.07   3 
 43 #  156 Manalac, Joell        Chaminade Colleg         28.17   7 
 44 #  115 Kutesa, Julian        Cardinal Newman          28.85   1 
 45 #  105 Akin, Brendan         Cardinal Newman          29.27   5 
 46 #  899 Sibak, Youssef        Stephen Lewis -          29.73   5 
 47 #  461 Cruz, Luciano         Monsignor Percy          30.07   5 
 48 #  210 Freedman, Benjami     Crescent School          30.23   6 
 49 #  385 Tupig, Nick           Marshall McLuhan         31.00   7 
 50 #  314 Vu, Joseph            Father John Redm         31.89   3 
 51 #  844 Wilton, Shemar        St. Mary's - Tor         34.11   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Meet Records: R 4:53.09  2013        Julia Kearley, Uxbridge SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   18 Lucki, Sophia         Baa - Etobicoke        4:56.75  
  2 #  838 Falzata, Tea          St. Marcellinus        6:00.34  
  3 #  848 George, Meghan        St. Patrick - To       6:02.25  
  4 #    7 Bogdani, Grace        Baa - Etobicoke        6:13.65  
  5 #    5 Barnes, Allison       Baa - Etobicoke        6:39.20  
  6 #  669 Baquero, Mayra        St. Aloysius Gon       6:55.76  
  7 #  285 Price, Isabelle       Father Redmond -       7:07.53  
 
Event 30  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 4:29.94  2013        Jacob Ferguson, Northern SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  310 Megas, Alexander      Father John Redm       4:40.92   1 
  2 #  965 Worden, Matt          Thousand Islands       4:42.36   1 
  3 #  952 Greaves, Bronsen      Thousand Islands       4:43.87   1 
  4 #  217 Wallace, Jack         Crescent School        4:45.85   1 
  5 #  455 Stocking, Jacob       Michael Power/St       4:49.87   1 
  6 #  768 Domingues, Zachar     St. Francis Xavi       4:50.55   1 
  7 #  858 DeRango, Alex         St. Paul's - Mis       4:51.27   2 
  8 #  138 Culmone, Francesc     Chaminade Colleg       4:55.88   2 
  9 #  971 Kolb, Michael         Toronto French S       4:56.30   2 
 10 #  951 Givogue, Ryan         Thousand Islands       4:59.01   1 
 11 #  918 Shain, Thomas         Streetsville - M       5:02.68   1 
 12 #  893 Elwi, Ahmad           Stephen Lewis -        5:06.29   2 
 13 #  136 Conenna, Gianni       Chaminade Colleg       5:06.96   2 
 14 #  173 Dadhania, Shrey       Chinguacousy - B       5:08.65   1 
 15 #  788 Siracusa, Matthew     St. Francis Xavi       5:11.73   2 
 16 #  304 Hume, Billy           Father John Redm       5:14.09   1 
 17 #  619 Soliman, Matthew      Philip Pocock -        5:19.80   2 
 18 #  179 Trivedi, Ravi         Chinguacousy - B       5:25.73   2 
 19 #  218 Wiggan, Matthew       Crescent School        5:37.29   2 
 20 #   56 Rayes, Xavier         Baa - Etobicoke        5:44.42   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 4:50.75  2016        Stella Adamo, Loretto Abbey               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  936 Meek, Lily            Thousand Islands       4:41.56R  1 
  2 #  509 Doorenspleet, Zoe     Notre Dame  - To       4:57.38   1 
  3 #   27 Rasowski, Patrici     Baa - Etobicoke        4:59.14   1 
  4 #  628 Peters, Laura         Richview - Islin       5:03.65   1 
  5 #  644 Cameron, Julia        Silverthorn - Et       5:04.18   1 
  6 #  279 McPhail, Gretchen     Father Redmond -       5:05.26   1 
  7 #  317 Perry, Robyn          Greenwood Colleg       5:05.83   1 
  8 #   60 Abell, Sarah          Bishop Strachan        5:16.99   2 
  9 #   64 Hylton, Minnie        Bishop Strachan        5:17.10   2 
 10 #  747 Haron, Erini          St. Francis Xavi       5:17.13   1 
 11 #  670 Chown, Hannah         St. Aloysius Gon       5:24.02   1 
 12 #   25 Phelps, Alex          Baa - Etobicoke        5:27.17   1 
 13 #  647 Shouldice, Hannah     Silverthorn - Et       5:30.98   1 
 14 #   20 Michalik-Eix, Nat     Baa - Etobicoke        5:44.21   1 
 15 #  752 Neufeld, Georgia      St. Francis Xavi       5:45.30   2 
 16 #  690 Weller, Erica         St. Aloysius Gon       5:58.05   2 
 17 #  667 Aziz, Julia           St. Aloysius Gon       6:05.18   2 
 18 #  510 Hickey, Leah          Notre Dame  - To       6:07.69   2 
 19 #  569 Gwiazdowski, Kath     Philip Pocock -        6:13.13   2 
 20 #  756 Siracusa, Alicia      St. Francis Xavi       6:23.22   2 
 21 #  831 Rashid, Zainab        St. Joseph's Col       6:29.44   2 
 22 #  394 Macahilig, Natash     Mary Ward - Scar       6:34.01   2 
 23 #   33 Tam, Kimberley        Baa - Etobicoke        6:35.68   2 
 24 #  887 Tong, Rebekah         Stephen Lewis -        6:53.03   2 
 25 #  834 Toth, Mariana         St. Joseph's Col       7:06.12   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 4:06.18  2016        Simon Egzaw, Brebeuf                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1004 O'Reilly, Andrew      Upper Canada Col       4:07.87   1 
  2 #  962 Rafuse, Carter        Thousand Islands       4:10.66   1 
  3 #  980 Gage, Henry           Upper Canada Col       4:11.07   1 
  4 #  212 Lampard, Matthew      Crescent School        4:17.27   1 
  5 #  726 Sharif, Hamza         St. Aloysius Gon       4:17.92   1 
  6 #  489 McKelvey, Liam        Neil McNeil - To       4:19.00   1 
  7 #  715 Lashley, Connor       St. Aloysius Gon       4:21.60   1 
  8 #  135 Cidade, Brandon       Chaminade Colleg       4:22.19   1 
  9 #  956 Jones, Mason          Thousand Islands       4:24.75   1 
 10 #  914 Bartlett-Kisby, E     Streetsville - M       4:30.11   2 
 11 #  949 Gill, David           Thousand Islands       4:32.92   2 
 12 #  653 Heano, Daniel         Silverthorn - Et       4:33.60   2 
 13 #  164 Panem, Enzo           Chaminade Colleg       4:34.93   2 
 14 #   39 Emo, Jack             Baa - Etobicoke        4:34.93   2 
 15 #  146 Gomes, Joao           Chaminade Colleg       4:37.29   2 
 16 #  736 Semasinghe, Jithm     St. Augustine -        4:37.70   2 
 17 #  165 Panem, Inno           Chaminade Colleg       4:38.43   2 
 18 #   58 Switt, Matthew        Baa - Etobicoke        4:39.69   3 
 19 #  117 Mendoza, Mick         Cardinal Newman        4:40.95   2 
 20 #  639 Barkway, David        Royal St. George       4:41.59   3 
 21 #  772 Hou, Jason            St. Francis Xavi       4:41.82   2 
 22 #  693 Angers, Kevin         St. Aloysius Gon       4:44.78   3 
 23 #  200 Heybati, Kiyan        Country Day Scho       4:45.30   3 
 24 #  324 Paz, Santiago         Lakefield Colleg       4:46.32   3 
 25 #  401 Fikru, Josiah         Mary Ward - Scar       4:46.62   2 
 26 #  810 Rowe, Daniel          St. Joseph - Mis       4:47.10   3 
 27 #  500 Perera-Satgunem,      Neil McNeil - To       4:50.30   2 
 28 #  724 Robinson, Matteo      St. Aloysius Gon       4:50.82   2 
 29 #  443 Mariyanayagam, Ja     Michael Power/St       4:55.58   2 
 30 #  941 Bartlett, Joel        Thousand Islands       4:58.83   4 
 31 #  948 Gibson, Tanner        Thousand Islands       5:02.04   4 
 32 #  175 Kavisinghe, Yuvin     Chinguacousy - B       5:02.55   3 
 33 #  493 Gingoyon, Azriel      Neil McNeil - To       5:03.51   3 
 34 #  199 Guy, Will             Country Day Scho       5:03.94   3 
 35 #  205 Barclay, Cole         Crescent School        5:04.44   3 
 36 #  163 Palacios, Alessan     Chaminade Colleg       5:07.30   4 
 37 #  127 Antoine, Noah         Chaminade Colleg       5:07.93   4 
 38 #  216 Turnbull, Ryan        Crescent School        5:08.44   4 
 39 #  449 Pietrzak, Conrad      Michael Power/St       5:08.65   4 
 40 #  177 Mehmi, Jodhbir        Chinguacousy - B       5:11.43   3 
 41 # 1015 Xiang, Alex           Upper Canada Col       5:11.82   4 
 42 #  900 Truong, Hugo          Stephen Lewis -        5:12.42   4 
 43 #  994 Lee, Justin           Upper Canada Col       5:14.03   4 
 44 #  120 Rizvi, Ali            Cardinal Newman        5:15.61   4 
 45 #  155 Maltese, Sal          Chaminade Colleg       5:15.73   3 
 46 #  201 Kreever, Magnus       Country Day Scho       5:16.32   4 
 47 #  969 Anderson, Justin      Toronto French S       5:22.76   4 
 48 #  984 Habib, Noah           Upper Canada Col       5:22.78   4 
 49 #  897 Munro, Quin           Stephen Lewis -        5:33.15   4 
 50 #  714 Khan, Hatim           St. Aloysius Gon       5:42.99   4 
 51 #  495 Nero, Ben             Neil McNeil - To       5:43.68   4 
 52 #  178 Rana, Mukund          Chinguacousy - B       5:43.96   4 
 53 #  209 Fisher, Charlie       Crescent School        5:59.66   4 
 54 # 1007 Sandeela, Bassem      Upper Canada Col       6:01.51   4 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Meet Records: R 4:05.88  2016        , Bishop Allen                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                 4:05.12R 
  2 Thousand Islands Tiss  'A'                          4:11.83  
  3 St. Joseph - Mississauga  'A'                       4:33.61  
  4 Thousand Islands Tiss  'B'                          4:37.18  
  5 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                 4:38.76  
  6 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                        4:49.72  
  7 Stephen Lewis - Mississauga  'A'                    5:04.17  
  8 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'B'                  5:18.98  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
Meet Records: R 3:25.57  2014        , Michael Power                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands Tiss  'A'                          3:25.20R  1 
  2 Upper Canada College - Toronto  'A'                 3:34.60   1 
  3 Chaminade College - Toronto  'A'                    3:42.36   1 
  4 Thousand Islands Tiss  'B'                          3:45.93   1 
  5 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'A'                  3:47.02   1 
  6 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                 3:50.39   2 
  7 Chaminade College - Toronto  'B'                    3:50.66   2 
  8 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                 3:50.89   2 
  9 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'B'                        3:59.49   2 
 10 Crescent School - Willowdale  'A'                   4:09.71   1 
 11 Chaminade College - Toronto  'C'                    4:09.76   2 
 12 Stephen Lewis - Mississauga  'A'                    4:12.39   2 
 13 Father John Redmond - Toronto  'A'                  4:12.48   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  318 White, Alison         Greenwood Colleg       5:24.36  
  2 #  188 Pizzementi, Aless     Country Day Scho       5:52.46  
  3 #  673 Grgic, Kat            St. Aloysius Gon       6:00.32  
  4 #  183 Bojic, Sandra         Clarkson - Missi       6:20.65  
  5 #   20 Michalik-Eix, Nat     Baa - Etobicoke        6:32.76  
  6 #  866 Budwal, Jessica       Stephen Lewis -        6:47.08  
  7 #  557 Byrne, Nicole         Philip Pocock -        7:30.77  
 
Event 36  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  137 Copetti, Aj           Chaminade Colleg       6:50.30  
  2 #  128 Basso, Chris          Chaminade Colleg       6:51.16  
  3 #  636 Sharma, Naveen        Richview - Islin       6:52.77  
  4 #  117 Mendoza, Mick         Cardinal Newman        6:53.59  
  5 #  489 McKelvey, Liam        Neil McNeil - To       7:01.85  
  6 #  477 Ayuson, Bemrich       Neil McNeil - To       7:10.70  
  7 #  656 Kuczmar, Michal       Silverthorn - Et       7:27.48  
  8 #  324 Paz, Santiago         Lakefield Colleg       7:28.15  
  9 #  456 Verma, Puru           Michael Power/St       7:48.78  
 10 #  997 Markarov, Stefan      Upper Canada Col       8:17.44  
 11 #  216 Turnbull, Ryan        Crescent School        8:19.64  
 12 #  205 Barclay, Cole         Crescent School        8:41.26  
 13 #  209 Fisher, Charlie       Crescent School        8:58.05  
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  125 Adegboyega, Emman     Chaminade Colleg        12.57m  
  2 #  618 Siwek, Dominic        Philip Pocock -         12.44m  
  3 #   41 Goroshko, Aleksey     Baa - Etobicoke         10.31m  
  4 #  296 Anton, Ryan           Father John Redm         9.66m  
  5 #  316 Xerri, Logan          Father John Redm         8.57m  
  6 #  607 Hajsan, Mark          Philip Pocock -          8.55m  
  7 #  764 Bautista, Shaun       St. Francis Xavi         8.41m  
  8 #  944 Crate, Dawson         Thousand Islands         5.40m  
 
Event 38  Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 11.44m  2013        Obeng Marfo, Father Henry Carr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  753 Olaye, Osarumen       St. Francis Xavi        11.16m  
  2 #  925 Burbridge, Chelse     Thousand Islands        10.21m  
  3 #  564 Gadomski, Anna        Philip Pocock -          9.97m  
  4 #  340 Guevarra, Shelley     Madonna - Downsv         9.19m  
  5 #  567 Grzywa, Monica        Philip Pocock -          9.15m  
  6 #  370 Penny, Victoria       Marshall McLuhan         9.02m  
  7 #  422 Monteleone, Isabe     Michael Power/St         8.73m  
  8 #  645 Karabas, Alexandr     Silverthorn - Et         8.37m  
  8 #  290 Rosolen, Emily        Father Redmond -         8.37m  
 10 #    2 Alliman, Reya         Baa - Etobicoke          8.29m  
 11 #  939 Wallace, Kaleigh      Thousand Islands         8.22m  
 12 #  825 Mesfin, Aphomia       St. Joseph's Col         8.10m  
 13 #  934 Kinlin, Leanne        Thousand Islands         7.88m  
 14 #  911 Shirley, Dhivya       Streetsville - M         7.86m  
 15 #  649 Williams, Davora      Silverthorn - Et         7.73m  
 16 #  550 Ariaga, Jamie Ann     Philip Pocock -          7.71m  
 17 #  570 Karaszewski, Cami     Philip Pocock -          7.70m  
 18 #  580 Nguyen, Angela        Philip Pocock -          7.63m  
 19 #  626 Momodu, Efe           Richview - Islin         7.56m  
 20 #  280 Molnarova, Sarah      Father Redmond -         7.41m  
 21 #  932 Farmer, Silvana       Thousand Islands         7.06m  
 22 #  627 Omar-Bujak, Alia      Richview - Islin         6.99m  
 23 #  592 Ziolkowski, Monic     Philip Pocock -          6.90m  
 24 #  814 Cerna, Abigail        St. Joseph's Col         6.87m  
 25 #  832 Rovinelli, Lillie     St. Joseph's Col         6.81m  
 26 #  342 Hurtado, Javiera      Madonna - Downsv         6.70m  
 27 #   16 Landry, Kristen       Baa - Etobicoke          6.64m  
 28 #  826 Michael, Bisrat       St. Joseph's Col         6.53m  
 29 #  574 Lee, Anne             Philip Pocock -          6.44m  
 30 #  278 McConvey, Rachel      Father Redmond -         6.38m  
 31 #  343 Ibeh, Divine          Madonna - Downsv         6.34m  
 32 #  827 Michael, Sabela       St. Joseph's Col         5.94m  
 33 #  555 Brenzavich, Laure     Philip Pocock -          5.76m  
 34 #  837 Yohannes, Rediet      St. Joseph's Col         5.38m  
 35 #   24 Pham-Nguyen, Ther     Baa - Etobicoke          3.86m  
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 16.01m  2014        Erik Ferreira, Marshall McLuhan            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  152 John, Jaylen          Chaminade Colleg        15.51m  
  2 #  635 Gluck, Jordan         Richview - Islin        15.05m  
  3 #  147 Gonzalez, Nate        Chaminade Colleg        13.57m  
  4 #  375 Brown, Sheldon        Marshall McLuhan        13.04m  
  5 #  132 Campos, Andrew        Chaminade Colleg        12.81m  
  6 #  633 Choporis, George      Richview - Islin        11.86m  
  7 #  637 Simiac, Boris         Richview - Islin        10.90m  
  8 #  157 Manno, Stefano        Chaminade Colleg        10.74m  
  9 #  593 Aube, Josh            Philip Pocock -         10.48m  
 10 #  465 Peter, Bamire         Monsignor Percy         10.03m  
 11 #  480 Collodo, Nic          Neil McNeil - To         9.69m  
 12 #  774 Katopo, Christoph     St. Francis Xavi         9.51m  
 13 #  793 Tran, Matthew         St. Francis Xavi         9.45m  
 14 #  953 Gutierrez, Carter     Thousand Islands         8.78m  
 15 #  305 Ierullo, Alexande     Father John Redm         8.42m  
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 14.16m  2013        Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  284 Poberezhna, Aleks     Father John Redm         9.15m  
  2 #  623 Caines, Victoria      Richview - Islin         8.42m  
  3 #  575 Lee, Bassa            Philip Pocock -          7.16m  
  4 #  525 St. Hilaire, Kyle     Notre Dame - Bra         7.00m  
  5 #  562 Epee, Olivia          Philip Pocock -          6.94m  
  6 #  565 Goncalves, Jessic     Philip Pocock -          6.60m  
  7 #  586 Siemek, Jensen        Philip Pocock -          6.32m  
  8 #  689 Walker, Kacey         St. Aloysius Gon         5.97m  
  9 #  552 Baily, Ashley         Philip Pocock -          5.80m  
 10 #  687 Rubi, Paula           St. Aloysius Gon         5.22m  
 11 #  364 Gurley, Saida         Marshall McLuhan         4.81m  
 12 #  551 Babic, Vivian         Philip Pocock -          4.46m  
 
Event 41  Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 16.91m  2016        Erik Ferreira, Marshall McLuhan            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  964 Woodhall, Lucas       Thousand Islands        18.22mR 
  2 #  373 Abu, Dennis           Marshall McLuhan        14.72m  
  3 #  166 Rosati, Luke          Chaminade Colleg        13.71m  
  4 #  134 Ciardulli, Lucas      Chaminade Colleg        13.42m  
  5 #  617 Puzon, Philip         Philip Pocock -         13.40m  
  6 #  996 Leung, Aaron          Upper Canada Col        11.68m  
  7 #  701 Curran, John          St. Aloysius Gon        11.51m  
  8 #  167 Ruscitto, Chris       Chaminade Colleg        10.70m  
  9 #  199 Guy, Will             Country Day Scho        10.53m  
 10 #  919 Spencer-Smith, Na     Streetsville - M        10.38m  
 11 #  211 Karam, Joshua         Crescent School         10.14m  
 12 #  207 Choudhury, Reyhan     Crescent School         10.06m  
 13 #  149 Headley, Stephan      Chaminade Colleg         8.32m  
 14 #  916 Jibril, Suleiman      Streetsville - M         8.11m  
 15 #  706 Eskandar, Sam         St. Aloysius Gon         8.01m  
 16 #  604 DiPede, Gabriel       Philip Pocock -          8.00m  
 17 #  791 Sy, Raphael           St. Francis Xavi         6.83m  
 18 #  214 Mutic, Brock          Crescent School          6.73m  
 -- #  915 Downes, Carlton       Streetsville - M          FOUL  
 -- #  168 Santos, Daniel        Chaminade Colleg          FOUL  
 
Event 42  Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  620 Tetenych, Michael     Philip Pocock -         44.62m  
  2 #   41 Goroshko, Aleksey     Baa - Etobicoke         31.75m  
  3 #  607 Hajsan, Mark          Philip Pocock -         30.03m  
  4 #  125 Adegboyega, Emman     Chaminade Colleg        27.99m  
  5 #  976 Ajidagba, Tafe        Upper Canada Col        27.24m  
  6 #  316 Xerri, Logan          Father John Redm        22.84m  
 -- #  660 Scott, Jay            Silverthorn - Et          FOUL  
 
Event 43  Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 28.49m  2013        Elizabeth Pezzuto, Michael Power           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  911 Shirley, Dhivya       Streetsville - M        25.24m  
  2 #  925 Burbridge, Chelse     Thousand Islands        24.17m  
  3 #  342 Hurtado, Javiera      Madonna - Downsv        23.25m  
  4 #  280 Molnarova, Sarah      Father Redmond -        22.64m  
  5 #  592 Ziolkowski, Monic     Philip Pocock -         22.18m  
  6 #  570 Karaszewski, Cami     Philip Pocock -         22.10m  
  7 #  564 Gadomski, Anna        Philip Pocock -         21.74m  
  8 #  340 Guevarra, Shelley     Madonna - Downsv        21.58m  
  9 #  626 Momodu, Efe           Richview - Islin        21.10m  
 10 #  932 Farmer, Silvana       Thousand Islands        21.02m  
 11 #  288 Ronalds, Megan        Father Redmond -        19.41m  
 12 #  334 Bingwaoel, Kisha      Madonna - Downsv        19.13m  
 13 #  289 Ropret, Jessica       Father Redmond -        18.82m  
 14 #  343 Ibeh, Divine          Madonna - Downsv        18.30m  
 15 #  283 O'Donnell, Kaitly     Father Redmond -        18.29m  
 16 #  939 Wallace, Kaleigh      Thousand Islands        18.16m  
 17 #  277 Lyshchyna, Tianna     Father Redmond -        18.00m  
 18 #  580 Nguyen, Angela        Philip Pocock -         17.86m  
 19 #  567 Grzywa, Monica        Philip Pocock -         17.30m  
 20 #  574 Lee, Anne             Philip Pocock -         16.90m  
 21 #   62 Copeland, Claudia     Bishop Strachan         16.74m  
 22 #  682 Osita, I.J.           St. Aloysius Gon        16.63m  
 23 #  645 Karabas, Alexandr     Silverthorn - Et        16.31m  
 24 #  934 Kinlin, Leanne        Thousand Islands        16.18m  
 25 #  872 Healy, Brooke         Stephen Lewis -         15.79m  
 26 #  278 McConvey, Rachel      Father Redmond -        15.74m  
 27 #  627 Omar-Bujak, Alia      Richview - Islin        15.02m  
 28 #  674 Kakozhayil, Nicol     St. Aloysius Gon        14.49m  
 29 #  572 Kuczynski, Stefan     Philip Pocock -         14.42m  
 30 #  882 May, Aquinnah         Stephen Lewis -         14.00m  
 31 #  557 Byrne, Nicole         Philip Pocock -         13.07m  
 32 #  555 Brenzavich, Laure     Philip Pocock -         13.00m  
 
Event 44  Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 48.77m  2014        Andrius Balsas, Bishop Allen               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  635 Gluck, Jordan         Richview - Islin        44.70m  
  2 #  609 Jones, Nigel          Philip Pocock -         44.06m  
  3 #  152 John, Jaylen          Chaminade Colleg        41.94m  
  4 #  593 Aube, Josh            Philip Pocock -         40.89m  
  5 #  621 Turner, Ethan         Philip Pocock -         37.20m  
  6 #  480 Collodo, Nic          Neil McNeil - To        36.83m  
  7 #  895 Hinds, Langton        Stephen Lewis -         33.27m  
  8 #  695 Bartman, Daniel       St. Aloysius Gon        30.10m  
  9 #   45 Kim, Alex             Baa - Etobicoke         29.95m  
 10 #  975 Adam, Nicolas         Upper Canada Col        29.93m  
 11 #  953 Gutierrez, Carter     Thousand Islands        29.91m  
 12 #  132 Campos, Andrew        Chaminade Colleg        28.58m  
 13 #  157 Manno, Stefano        Chaminade Colleg        28.54m  
 14 #  657 Ning, Ethan           Silverthorn - Et        27.98m  
 15 #  889 Al-Kotobe, Ali        Stephen Lewis -         27.61m  
 16 #   38 DeSouza, Kyle         Baa - Etobicoke         27.34m  
 17 #  637 Simiac, Boris         Richview - Islin        25.13m  
 18 #  147 Gonzalez, Nate        Chaminade Colleg        23.77m  
 19 #  497 O'Brien, Charlie      Neil McNeil - To        23.07m  
 -- #  305 Ierullo, Alexande     Father John Redm          FOUL  
 -- #  633 Choporis, George      Richview - Islin          FOUL  
 
Event 45  Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 43.28m  2013        Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1018 Blimbaum, Taya        Westmount - Thor        32.77m  
  2 #  284 Poberezhna, Aleks     Father Redmond -        26.62m  
  3 #  623 Caines, Victoria      Richview - Islin        24.48m  
  4 #  552 Baily, Ashley         Philip Pocock -         21.74m  
  5 #   29 Sadikaj, Amanda       Baa - Etobicoke         20.29m  
  6 #  331 Alexise Browne, E     Madonna - Downsv        19.31m  
  7 #  562 Epee, Olivia          Philip Pocock -         19.20m  
  8 #  586 Siemek, Jensen        Philip Pocock -         18.29m  
  9 #  575 Lee, Bassa            Philip Pocock -         16.84m  
 10 #  321 McCloskey, Kiera      Lakefield Colleg        16.74m  
 11 #  551 Babic, Vivian         Philip Pocock -         15.71m  
 12 #  672 Coffie, Samantha      St. Aloysius Gon        12.15m  
 13 #  356 Sahedevan, Michel     Madonna - Downsv        12.07m  
 14 #  565 Goncalves, Jessic     Philip Pocock -         11.53m  
 -- #  336 Dulinayan, Mae        Madonna - Downsv          FOUL  
 -- #  907 Jandu, Anisha         Streetsville - M          FOUL  
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 49.05m  2016        Jonathan Raspanti, Emily Carr              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  964 Woodhall, Lucas       Thousand Islands        49.09mR 
  2 #  617 Puzon, Philip         Philip Pocock -         41.98m  
  3 #  166 Rosati, Luke          Chaminade Colleg        41.53m  
  4 # 1032 Moroz, Konrad         Father Redmond -        39.59m  
  5 #   50 Martin, Matthew       Baa - Etobicoke         39.53m  
  6 #   35 Caballero, Paolo      Baa - Etobicoke         38.60m  
  7 #  134 Ciardulli, Lucas      Chaminade Colleg        38.40m  
  8 #  996 Leung, Aaron          Upper Canada Col        33.90m  
  9 #  694 Argiropolus, Josh     St. Aloysius Gon        31.20m  
 10 #  604 DiPede, Gabriel       Philip Pocock -         30.34m  
 11 #  501 Persaud, Derek        Neil McNeil - To        29.11m  
 12 #  328 Balakumar, Thanos     Lester B. Pearso        27.85m  
 13 #  502 Persaud, Jordan       Neil McNeil - To        23.54m  
 14 #  149 Headley, Stephan      Chaminade Colleg        20.99m  
 15 #  168 Santos, Daniel        Chaminade Colleg        18.51m  
 16 #  481 Cullen, Cian          Neil McNeil - To        17.23m  
 -- #   48 Marcovac, Anton       Baa - Etobicoke           FOUL  
 -- #  167 Ruscitto, Chris       Chaminade Colleg          FOUL  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  302 Durette, Luke         Father John Redm        34.02m  
  2 #  125 Adegboyega, Emman     Chaminade Colleg        32.32m  
  3 #  901 Zhang, Cameron        Stephen Lewis -         30.73m  
  4 #   41 Goroshko, Aleksey     Baa - Etobicoke         26.37m  
  5 #  944 Crate, Dawson         Thousand Islands        22.35m  
  6 #  660 Scott, Jay            Silverthorn - Et        21.21m  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 28.24m  2014        Maya Kelly, London Central                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  280 Molnarova, Sarah      Father Redmond -        26.97m  
  2 #  564 Gadomski, Anna        Philip Pocock -         24.78m  
  3 #  334 Bingwaoel, Kisha      Madonna - Downsv        22.74m  
  4 #  932 Farmer, Silvana       Thousand Islands        22.27m  
  5 #  278 McConvey, Rachel      Father Redmond -        21.58m  
  6 #  939 Wallace, Kaleigh      Thousand Islands        21.48m  
  7 #  645 Karabas, Alexandr     Silverthorn - Et        21.40m  
  8 #  934 Kinlin, Leanne        Thousand Islands        20.61m  
  9 #  340 Guevarra, Shelley     Madonna - Downsv        20.48m  
 10 #  626 Momodu, Efe           Richview - Islin        19.75m  
 11 #  627 Omar-Bujak, Alia      Richview - Islin        18.47m  
 12 #  368 Japson, Roselie       Marshall McLuhan        18.10m  
 13 #  580 Nguyen, Angela        Philip Pocock -         17.67m  
 14 #  872 Healy, Brooke         Stephen Lewis -         17.26m  
 15 #  926 Catellier, Breann     Thousand Islands        17.10m  
 16 #  882 May, Aquinnah         Stephen Lewis -         14.48m  
 -- #  370 Penny, Victoria       Marshall McLuhan          FOUL  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 41.54m  2014        John Reston, Danforth Teck                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  312 Smart-Reed, Danie     Father John Redm        47.62mR 
  2 #  975 Adam, Nicolas         Upper Canada Col        36.50m  
  3 #  157 Manno, Stefano        Chaminade Colleg        35.97m  
  4 #  983 Guerra, Juan Davi     Upper Canada Col        34.15m  
  5 #  605 DiPede, Jordan        Philip Pocock -         33.14m  
  6 #  497 O'Brien, Charlie      Neil McNeil - To        30.83m  
  7 #  129 Belo, Ryan            Chaminade Colleg        27.76m  
  8 #  953 Gutierrez, Carter     Thousand Islands        27.58m  
  9 #  657 Ning, Ethan           Silverthorn - Et        27.21m  
 10 #   45 Kim, Alex             Baa - Etobicoke         24.41m  
 -- #  700 Butt, Karim           St. Aloysius Gon          FOUL  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 33.47m  2014        Ellie Wang, Stephen Lewis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  875 Hopkins, Jaycelyn     Stephen Lewis -         32.24m  
  2 #   29 Sadikaj, Amanda       Baa - Etobicoke         30.55m  
  3 #  284 Poberezhna, Aleks     Father Redmond -        25.90m  
  4 #  623 Caines, Victoria      Richview - Islin        24.88m  
  5 #  871 Gaka, Maureen         Stephen Lewis -         23.93m  
  6 #  336 Dulinayan, Mae        Madonna - Downsv        20.65m  
  7 #  552 Baily, Ashley         Philip Pocock -         20.35m  
  8 #  365 Haase, Stefania       Marshall McLuhan        18.02m  
  9 #    1 Suchoplas, Mariya     Anderson - Whitb        17.32m  
 10 #   13 Fortes, Miriam        Baa - Etobicoke         16.90m  
 11 #  671 Chrzan, Claudia       St. Aloysius Gon        15.68m  
 12 #  356 Sahedevan, Michel     Madonna - Downsv        15.03m  
 13 #  813 Carvalho, Katheri     St. Joseph's Col        10.63m  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 46.85m  2013        William Christodoulou, Crescent School     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  959 Lidlow, Caleb         Thousand Islands        50.12mR 
  2 #  610 Konarzewski, Maci     Philip Pocock -         44.16m  
  3 #  539 Martins, Jacob        Notre Dame - Bra        43.16m  
  4 #  502 Persaud, Jordan       Neil McNeil - To        39.70m  
  5 #  182 Shorgan, Mitchell     Christ the King         38.95m  
  6 # 1009 Stevens, Luke         Upper Canada Col        38.38m  
  7 #  180 Boulanger, Johnny     Christ the King         35.92m  
  8 #  501 Persaud, Derek        Neil McNeil - To        35.28m  
  9 #  211 Karam, Joshua         Crescent School         34.42m  
 10 #  134 Ciardulli, Lucas      Chaminade Colleg        32.64m  
 11 #   47 Mandarano, Adam       Baa - Etobicoke         32.50m  
 12 #  149 Headley, Stephan      Chaminade Colleg        32.11m  
 13 #   53 Munoz-Doldan, Adr     Baa - Etobicoke         32.09m  
 14 #   35 Caballero, Paolo      Baa - Etobicoke         31.90m  
 15 # 1010 Sun, Ben              Upper Canada Col        27.64m  
 16 #  207 Choudhury, Reyhan     Crescent School         25.52m  
 17 #  168 Santos, Daniel        Chaminade Colleg        24.30m  
 18 #  213 Levinson, Michael     Crescent School         23.60m  
 -- #  595 Butler, Ryan          Philip Pocock -           FOUL  
 -- #  992 Kingsmill, James      Upper Canada Col          FOUL  
 -- #  481 Cullen, Cian          Neil McNeil - To          FOUL  
 -- #  536 Ighomitedo, Victo     Notre Dame - Bra          FOUL  
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 5.00m  2014        Mikeisha Welcome, Card Newman               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  798 Clarke-Hong, Ke-S     St. Joseph - Mis         4.66m  
  2 #  231 Tita, Agathe          Ésc. Saint-Frère         4.54m  
  3 #  295 Zaraska, Chloe        Father Redmond -         4.53m  
  4 #  288 Ronalds, Megan        Father Redmond -         4.49m  
  5 #   26 P'Yavka, Sofiya       Baa - Etobicoke          4.38m  
  6 #   21 Ng, Vanessa           Baa - Etobicoke          4.33m  
  7 #  758 Tran, Vivian          St. Francis Xavi         4.13m  
  8 #   15 Kolesnik, Katheri     Baa - Etobicoke          4.07m  
  9 #  330 Alarcon, Gimena       Madonna - Downsv         4.03m  
 10 #  874 Hinds, Briette        Stephen Lewis -          4.00m  
 11 #  732 Young-Spice, Jess     St. Augustine -          3.98m  
 11 #  292 Stoyka-Kay, Sage      Father Redmond -         3.98m  
 13 #  801 Lee, Arianna          St. Joseph - Mis         3.96m  
 14 #  759 Vu, Kim               St. Francis Xavi         3.95m  
 15 #  471 Ruddock, Madison      Mother Teresa -          3.79m  
 15 #  582 Payaket, Zydene       Philip Pocock -          3.79m  
 17 #  692 Woon-Fat, Sophie      St. Aloysius Gon         3.60m  
 18 #  935 Last, Theran          Thousand Islands         3.57m  
 19 #  748 Le, Nhi               St. Francis Xavi         3.47m  
 20 #  273 Frigo, Paula          Father Redmond -         3.30m  
 21 #  191 Ryan, Kennedy         Country Day Scho         2.87m  
 22 #  568 Gwiazdowski, Juli     Philip Pocock -          2.74m  
 -- #  569 Gwiazdowski, Kath     Philip Pocock -           FOUL  
 -- #  274 Jakubek, Julia        Father Redmond -          FOUL  
 -- #  679 Liu, Annie            St. Aloysius Gon          FOUL  
 -- #  760 Widjaja, Josephin     St. Francis Xavi          FOUL  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 6.10m  2016        Aaron Paynter, Bishop Allen                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  737 West, Kenneth         St. Augustine -          6.25mR 
  2 #  658 Nolan, Jamar          Silverthorn - Et         6.22mR 
  3 #   34 Arase, Solomon        Baa - Etobicoke          6.10mR 
  4 #  195 Clarke, Caleb         Country Day Scho         5.87m  
  5 #  963 Varacalli, Nick       Thousand Islands         5.64m  
  5 #  943 Charman, Jackson      Thousand Islands         5.64m  
  7 #  718 Ng, Boris             St. Aloysius Gon         5.48m  
  8 #  505 Torrance, Will        Neil McNeil - To         5.40m  
  9 #  150 Jeremiah, Jayden      Chaminade Colleg         5.36m  
 10 #  655 Kamal, Tawsif         Silverthorn - Et         5.28m  
 11 #  219 Wilson, James         Crescent School          5.20m  
 11 #  486 Krapez, Matej         Neil McNeil - To         5.20m  
 13 #  616 Pilgrim, Sanjay       Philip Pocock -          5.12m  
 14 #   49 Mariano, Noah         Baa - Etobicoke          5.10m  
 15 #   59 Wyslobocki, Antho     Baa - Etobicoke          5.02m  
 16 #  131 Bulatao, Stephan      Chaminade Colleg         4.99m  
 16 #  472 Esu, Idong            Mother Teresa -          4.99m  
 18 #  503 Porter, Owen          Neil McNeil - To         4.96m  
 19 #  888 Abed, Abdulmalik      Stephen Lewis -          4.86m  
 20 #  861 Piruzza, John         St. Paul's - Mis         4.73m  
 21 #  130 Bocale, Michael       Chaminade Colleg         4.68m  
 22 #  734 Kapumba, Stephen      St. Augustine -          4.67m  
 23 #  700 Butt, Karim           St. Aloysius Gon         4.60m  
 24 #  778 Loi, David            St. Francis Xavi         4.56m  
 24 # 1013 Wilson, Michael       Upper Canada Col         4.56m  
 26 #  602 Diaz, Lysander        Philip Pocock -          4.52m  
 27 #  842 Guadalupe, John       St. Mary's - Tor         4.40m  
 28 #  145 Forella, Jevonte      Chaminade Colleg         4.34m  
 29 #  859 Kaczala, Roman        St. Paul's - Mis         4.31m  
 30 #  441 Mainella, Adam        Michael Power/St         4.30m  
 31 #  533 Fernandes, Keith      Notre Dame - Bra         4.15m  
 32 #  300 Chlopowiec, Szymo     Father John Redm         4.04m  
 32 #  781 Nguyen, Dan           St. Francis Xavi         4.04m  
 34 #  989 Karul, Kurt           Upper Canada Col         3.97m  
 35 #  453 Singh, Karamvir       Michael Power/St         3.85m  
 36 #  218 Wiggan, Matthew       Crescent School          3.82m  
 37 #  529 Brown, Markos         Notre Dame - Bra         3.59m  
 38 #  767 Cho, Nicholas         St. Francis Xavi         3.39m  
 -- #   68 Emanuelpillai, Ro     Brebeuf - Willow          FOUL  
 -- #  496 Niehaus, Michael      Neil McNeil - To          FOUL  
 -- #  955 Hough, Garrett        Thousand Islands          FOUL  
 -- #   83 Browne, Jamyi         C. W. Jefferys -          FOUL  
 -- #  542 Ogundimu, Ayomide     Notre Dame - Bra          FOUL  
 -- #  139 Curalli, Luca         Chaminade Colleg          FOUL  
 -- #  976 Ajidagba, Tafe        Upper Canada Col          FOUL  
 -- #  782 Nguyen, Danny         St. Francis Xavi          FOUL  
 -- #  488 McCormick, Trista     Neil McNeil - To          FOUL  
 -- #  303 Fudge, Ben            Father John Redm          FOUL  
 -- #  765 Bosco, Henry          St. Francis Xavi          FOUL  
 -- #  997 Markarov, Stefan      Upper Canada Col          FOUL  
 -- #  594 Bielski, Alex         Philip Pocock -           FOUL  
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 5.30m  2014        Sharmila Tharathan, Lester B Pearson        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  625 Manners, Hayley       Richview - Islin         5.38mR 
  2 #  554 Black, Korina         Philip Pocock -          5.33mR 
  3 #  731 Obi, Anna             St. Augustine -          5.14m  
  4 #  104 Welcome, Mikeisha     Cardinal Newman          4.98m  
  5 #  524 Sasikumar, Saraph     Notre Dame - Bra         4.93m  
  6 #  189 Priest, Taylor        Country Day Scho         4.43m  
  7 #  363 Checkley, Kira        Marshall McLuhan         4.27m  
  8 #  665 Amarioarei, Georg     St. Aloysius Gon         4.17m  
  9 #  321 McCloskey, Kiera      Lakefield Colleg         3.99m  
 10 #  749 Leon, Ariana          St. Francis Xavi         3.88m  
 11 #  907 Jandu, Anisha         Streetsville - M         3.67m  
 12 #  671 Chrzan, Claudia       St. Aloysius Gon         3.37m  
 12 #  745 Duff, Meagan          St. Francis Xavi         3.37m  
 14 #  322 Mosuro, Anu           Lakefield Colleg         2.94m  
 -- #  421 Marriott, Alexand     Michael Power/St          FOUL  
 -- #    1 Suchoplas, Mariya     Anderson - Whitb          FOUL  
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
Meet Records: R 6.52m  2014        Ellesor Lucero, Mary Ward                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  864 Reid, Damian          St. Roch - Bramp         6.18m  
  2 #  770 Guerra, Ares          St. Francis Xavi         6.17m  
  3 #  733 Burrell, Phonarle     St. Augustine -          5.98m  
  4 #  599 Chapin, Liam          Philip Pocock -          5.96m  
  4 #  448 Owusu, Brandon        Michael Power/St         5.96m  
  6 #  547 Red, Michael          Notre Dame - Bra         5.63m  
  7 #   88 Wallace, Tajay        C. W. Jefferys -         5.52m  
  8 #  233 Mulaja, Jovial        Ésc. Saint-Frère         5.38m  
  9 #  149 Headley, Stephan      Chaminade Colleg         5.34m  
 10 #  703 Decena, Geordy        St. Aloysius Gon         5.19m  
 11 #  170 Williams, Ethan       Chaminade Colleg         5.16m  
 12 #  595 Butler, Ryan          Philip Pocock -          5.15m  
 13 #  795 Truong, Anthony       St. Francis Xavi         5.07m  
 14 #  140 Da Costa, Orlando     Chaminade Colleg         5.05m  
 15 #  987 Jeffrey, Calvin       Upper Canada Col         5.03m  
 16 #  996 Leung, Aaron          Upper Canada Col         5.02m  
 16 #  141 De Pedro, Howie       Chaminade Colleg         5.02m  
 18 #  531 Clarke, Anthony       Notre Dame - Bra         4.92m  
 19 #  537 Ighomitedo, Wisdo     Notre Dame - Bra         4.90m  
 20 #   86 Sadler, Eric          C. W. Jefferys -         4.75m  
 21 #  232 Lacroix, Caillou      Ésc. Saint-Frère         4.72m  
 22 #  328 Balakumar, Thanos     Lester B. Pearso         4.71m  
 23 #  779 Mujahid, Zuhayr       St. Francis Xavi         4.64m  
 24 #  789 Stinson, Jordan       St. Francis Xavi         4.60m  
 25 #  532 Cobb, Matthew         Notre Dame - Bra         4.38m  
 26 #  614 Molina, March         Philip Pocock -          4.29m  
 27 #  209 Fisher, Charlie       Crescent School          4.21m  
 28 #  309 Marshall-Burghard     Father John Redm         3.67m  
 29 #  153 Lindsey, Lerone       Chaminade Colleg         3.33m  
 30 #  452 Rasha, Devis          Michael Power/St         3.06m  
 -- # 1016 Yap, Cameron          Upper Canada Col          FOUL  
 -- #  450 Pitula, Adam          Michael Power/St          FOUL  
 -- #  484 Holder, Steven        Neil McNeil - To          FOUL  
 -- #  728 Tedja, Anthony        St. Aloysius Gon          FOUL  
 -- #  735 Owusu-Ansah, Jord     St. Augustine -           FOUL  
 
Event 61  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intellectually Imp.
================================================================
Meet Records: R 16.45  2016        Matthew Gierlach, Bishop Allen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   40 Gierlach, Matthew     Baa - Etobicoke          15.05R 
  2 #  844 Wilton, Shemar        St. Mary's - Tor         16.76  
  3 #  460 Bolis, Bolis          Monsignor Percy          17.31  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account