• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Hub City Classic

Moncton, NB
July 14th, 2018

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-07-14 03:43 PM
                         Hub City Classic - 2018-07-14                         
                             Classique du Hub City                             
                                  2018-07-14                                   
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Femmes 18-19 100 Mètre Course
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
Finales
  1   193 Heubach, Lorena     99 Halifast Ath        13:00.00      13.23  -2.6 
 
Femmes 20-34 100 Mètre Course
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   195 Ito, Kylie          97 Halifast Ath                      14.98  -2.6 
 
Femmes 14-15 400 Mètre Course
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1  2177 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.               59.29      57.60  
 
Femmes 18-19 400 Mètre Course
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1  2181 Mekonnen, Magkda    00 A.S.E.A.                        1:01.72  
 
Femmes 16-17 100 Mètre Hurdles 76cm /30"
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   188 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.               15.43      15.71  -2.0 
 
Femmes 18-34 100 Mètre Hurdles 84cm /33"
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   193 Heubach, Lorena     99 Halifast Ath        16:00.00      15.70  -2.0 
  2  2176 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A.S.E.A.               16.08      16.38  -2.0 
 
Femmes 16-17 Saut en Longueur
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   188 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.               5.18m      5.31m   0.8 
     5.00m(0.2) 4.94m(1.5) 5.23m(2.8) 4.60m(1.6) 5.29m(0.4) 5.31m(0.8)
  2  2178 Mah, Jadyn          02 A.S.E.A.               4.80m      4.93m   2.5 
     4.67m(-0.3) 4.67m(1.6) FOUL      4.93m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Femmes 18-19 Saut en Longueur
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   193 Heubach, Lorena     99 Halifast Ath           5.30m      5.56m   1.5 
     5.23m(-0.6) 5.53m(2.4) 5.56m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.50m(1.4)
  2   187 Forbes, Brianna     99 A.S.E.A.                          5.04m   2.0 
     4.71m(-0.6) 5.04m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.98m(2.5)
 
Femmes 20-34 Saut en Longueur
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2176 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A.S.E.A.               5.19m      5.37m   1.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.26m(1.9) 5.37m(1.9) 5.26m(1.7) FOUL     
  2   198 Leblanc, Monika     95 Unattached                        5.15m   2.4 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.15m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Femmes 15&U Poids 3kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   177 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.               7.96m      7.68m  
      7.43m  6.95m  7.54m  7.35m  7.68m  7.52m
 
Femmes 18-19 Poids 4kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   193 Heubach, Lorena     99 Halifast Ath          10.49m     10.85m  
      10.52m  10.79m  10.48m  10.32m  10.22m  10.85m
 
Femmes 20-34 Poids 4kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Bell, Jennifer      95 A.S.E.A.              14.68m     14.80m  
      13.14m  14.80m  14.35m  14.28m  13.41m  14.37m
 
Femmes 15&U Disque 1kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   177 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.              20.13m     20.80m  
      16.64m  18.88m  20.80m  FOUL  17.83m  19.09m
 
Femmes 18-19 Disque 1kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   187 Forbes, Brianna     99 A.S.E.A.                         16.76m  
      16.52m  13.55m  16.32m  14.75m  16.76m  16.76m
 
Femmes 15&U Hammer Throw 3kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   177 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.                         16.67m  
      13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  16.67m  15.16m  14.97m
 
Femmes 15&U Javelot 500g
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   177 Allanach, Jocelyne  05 A.S.E.A.                         14.34m  
      14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  9.20m  11.91m  FOUL
 
Hommes 15&U 100 Mètre Course
=================================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   191 Hache, Brandon      03 Unattached                        12.79  -2.0  2 
 
Hommes 18-19 100 Mètre Course
=================================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   189 Gaudet, Jean-Marc   99 Unattached                        12.58  -2.0  2 
  2   184 Ck, Chris           00 A.S.E.A.               12.10      12.64  -2.5  1 
 
Hommes 20-34 100 Mètre Course
=================================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   185 Coolen, Matthew     96 Halifast Ath           10.55      11.20  -2.5  1 
  2  2184 Smith, Chas         95 Unattached             11.06      11.40  -2.5  1 
  3  2185 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.                          12.48  -2.5  1 
  4  2188 Vincent, Liam       86 Fredericton            12.77      12.85  -2.0  2 
 
Hommes 35+ 100 Mètre Course
=================================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   190 Gaudrt, Mark        67 Unattached                        15.17  -2.0  2 
 
Hommes 14-15 400 Mètre Course
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   186 Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.               53.44      52.19  
 
Hommes 16-17 400 Mètre Course
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   197 Kean, Mitchell      01 Fast Tracks            54.19      53.68  
 
Hommes 18-19 400 Mètre Course
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1  2182 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                          56.40  
  2   184 Ck, Chris           00 A.S.E.A.               25.00      56.91  
 
Hommes 20-34 110 Mètre Hurdles 107cm /42"
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2185 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.               15.21      16.38  -2.0 
 
Hommes 18-19 Saut en Longueur
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   189 Gaudet, Jean-Marc   99 Unattached                        6.12m   2.0 
     6.12m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Hommes 20-34 Saut en Longueur
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   180 Belyea, Stephen     96 Unattached             7.06m      7.07m   1.0 
     6.90m(-0.1) FOUL      7.07m(1.0) 6.99m(1.2) 6.97m(2.2) 6.74m(0.7)
  2   194 Hollinsid, Robin    95 Unattached             6.00m      6.39m   0.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.39m(0.7) 6.35m(0.6) FOUL      6.35m(+0.0)
 
Hommes 35+ Saut en Longueur
==============================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   190 Gaudrt, Mark        67 Unattached                        3.94m   1.1 
     3.70m(-0.7) 3.40m(2.0) 3.91m(+0.0) 3.94m(1.1) 3.82m(2.5) FOUL     
 
Hommes 15 et moins Poids 4kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   183 Cassell, William    03 A.S.E.A.              12.56m     11.58m  
      10.98m  11.58m  FOUL  10.94m  10.99m  FOUL
 
Hommes 16-17 Poids 5kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   182 Bourque, Samuel     01 A.S.E.A.                         13.45m  
      11.54m  11.75m  13.35m  FOUL  13.45m  12.02m
 
Hommes 20-34 Poids 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1  2179 Manuel, Jarod       98 A.S.E.A.              13.57m     13.09m  
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  12.63m  13.09m  12.54m
 
Hommes 35-49 Poids 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Allanach, John      73 A.S.E.A.                          8.38m  
      7.48m  7.89m  8.01m  7.57m  8.38m  FOUL
 
Hommes 50-99 Poids
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1  2180 McDonald, Calvin    56 Saint John T           9.81m      9.53m  
      8.46m  8.76m  8.98m  8.56m  9.53m  8.98m
  2   196 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John T           8.00m      9.14m  
      8.54m  8.33m  8.11m  8.91m  9.14m  FOUL
 
Hommes 15 et moins Disque 1kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   183 Cassell, William    03 A.S.E.A.              41.42m     40.65m  
      34.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.65m
 
Hommes 16-17 Disque 1.5kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   182 Bourque, Samuel     01 A.S.E.A.                         44.24m  
      41.73m  43.12m  42.72m  42.58m  44.24m  FOUL
 
Hommes 18-19 Disque 1.75kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1  2182 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.              30.44m     27.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.59m  27.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Hommes 20-34 Disque 2kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1  2187 Tanton, Matthew     98 Islanders Tr          40.42m     39.56m  
      FOUL  38.70m  38.79m  38.95m  37.94m  39.56m
  2  2179 Manuel, Jarod       98 A.S.E.A.              37.36m     33.67m  
      32.91m  FOUL  FOUL  33.67m  31.78m  FOUL
 
Hommes 35-49 Disque 2kg
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Allanach, John      73 A.S.E.A.                         18.24m  
      16.89m  16.92m  17.16m  18.24m  17.94m  FOUL
 
Hommes 50-99 Disque
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1  2186 Tanton, Keith       65 Islanders Tr                     35.68m  
      35.46m  35.68m  FOUL  33.41m  35.68m  35.46m
  2  2180 McDonald, Calvin    56 Saint John T          34.81m     31.75m  
      31.68m  FOUL  31.75m  FOUL  31.22m  FOUL
  3   196 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John T          25.00m     24.38m  
      23.72m  21.89m  22.56m  24.38m  21.96m  23.34m
 
Hommes 35-49 Hammer Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Allanach, John      73 A.S.E.A.                         14.93m  
      12.42m  14.47m  14.56m  14.56m  14.93m  FOUL
 
Hommes 50-99 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   196 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John T          25.00m     23.31m  
      20.74m  FOUL  23.31m  22.35m  22.35m  FOUL
 
Hommes 15 et moins Javelot 600g
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   183 Cassell, William    03 A.S.E.A.              43.74m     35.96m  
      FOUL  30.56m  33.70m  33.14m  35.96m  FOUL
 
Hommes 18-19 Javelot 800g
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1  2183 Robichaud, Brandon  00 Fredericton           50.29m     47.31m  
      39.42m  42.67m  47.31m  44.53m  47.16m  43.96m
 
Hommes 35-49 Javelot 800g
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Allanach, John      73 A.S.E.A.                         19.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.83m  16.43m  FOUL  18.96m
 
Hommes 50-99 Javelot
=========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Seed    Finales 
=========================================================================
  1   199 Leonard, Kevin      57 Unattached                       35.78m  
      35.78m  35.47m  31.15m  32.12m  32.25m  FOUL
  2  2180 McDonald, Calvin    56 Saint John T          29.00m     27.64m  
      24.95m  24.77m  24.77m  23.60m  27.64m  27.25m
  3   196 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John T          22.00m     22.84m  
      20.35m  22.29m  FOUL  16.11m  19.88m  22.84m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account