• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School XC Super Meet

Hungerford Burnbrae Farms T&F Classic

Brockville, ON
May 4-5th, 2018

Licensed to Thousand Islands S.S. Track Team   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/05/2018
     42nd Hungerford Burnbrae Farms T&F Classic - 04/05/2018 to 05/05/2018     
                       Thousand Islands Secondary School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash midget girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 12.46  2011        Sade McCreath, Bill Crothers SS             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Place           13.50q  2 
  2 Alcindor, Arielle            College Regina A         13.52q  1 
  3 Hamilton, Sequoia            Bell HS                  13.54q  2 
  4 Powell, Taylor               Enss                     13.73q  1 
  5 Perkins, Breanna             Tiss                     14.08q  3 
  6 McCreary, Fiona              Rideau                   14.08q  2 
  7 Pratt-Vallier, Ella          LaSalle                  14.12q  3 
  8 Roumanis, Ellie              Esc Marie-Rivier         14.29q  4 
  9 Taylor-Lewis, Bisi           St Maximilian            14.61   1 
 10 Cripps, Emma                 St Theresa               14.70   4 
 11 Donaldson, Ali               Rideau                   14.77   4 
 12 Noenchen, Katrina            Sacred Heart             14.78   3 
 13 Hannah, Hailey               Sydenham                 15.02   4 
 14 Hilwerda, Eve                Enss                     15.05   2 
 15 Hoffman, Natalie             St Maximilian            15.09   3 
 16 Murdoch, Kelly               Enss                     15.22   2 
 17 Biscocho, Ashley             Sacred Heart             15.40   3 
 18 Angeo, Taryn                 Sacred Heart             15.43   2 
 19 Growden, Lindsey             Bayridge                 16.15   1 
 20 Lepage, Jaelyn               Tiss                     16.35   4 
 21 Cowdy, Morgan                Granite Ridge            16.38   1 
 22 Sajan, Roshana               St Maximilian            19.12   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash midget girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 12.46  2011        Sade McCreath, Bill Crothers SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Sequoia            Bell HS                  13.24  
  2 Alcindor, Arielle            College Regina A         13.47  
  3 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Place           13.48  
  4 Powell, Taylor               Enss                     13.78  
  5 McCreary, Fiona              Rideau                   13.87  
  6 Perkins, Breanna             Tiss                     14.04  
  7 Pratt-Vallier, Ella          LaSalle                  14.05  
  8 Roumanis, Ellie              Esc Marie-Rivier         14.25  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash midget girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 24.83  2015        Lauren Gale, South Carleton HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffone, Sara                Bell HS                  29.67   3 
  2 Russell, Jessica             Gananoque                30.10   3 
  3 Roumanis, Ellie              Esc Marie-Rivier         30.18   2 
  4 Curtis, Brooke               Tiss                     31.08   1 
  5 Noenchen, Katrina            Sacred Heart             31.29   3 
  6 Hoffman, Natalie             St Maximilian            31.45   3 
  7 Taylor-Lewis, Bisi           St Maximilian            31.59   2 
  8 Powell, Taylor               Enss                     32.17   1 
  9 Murdoch, Kelly               Enss                     32.41   2 
 10 Catellier, Breanna           Tiss                     32.49   1 
 11 Angeo, Taryn                 Sacred Heart             33.15   3 
 12 Biscocho, Ashley             Sacred Heart             33.85   1 
 13 Hilwerda, Eve                Enss                     34.19   2 
 14 Hammond, Alliy               LaSalle                  35.79   2 
 15 Cowdy, Morgan                Granite Ridge            35.90   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash midget girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 55.98  2015        Lauren Gale, South Carleton HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Teighan             Tiss                   1:03.13   1 
  2 Pert, Molly                  St Mark                1:04.79   1 
  3 Smith, Deanna                St Theresa             1:07.96   1 
  4 Fanjoy, Autumn               Enss                   1:08.29   1 
  5 Russell, Jessica             Gananoque              1:10.05   2 
  6 Stone, Delaney               Pdci                   1:18.50   2 
  7 Roth, Annie                  Bci                    1:20.69   2 
  8 Leblanc, Megan               Pdci                   1:21.19   1 
  9 Tavares, Kearah              Pdci                   1:21.77   2 
 10 Hammond, Alliy               LaSalle                1:29.53   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run midget girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 2:19.00  2009        Vanessa McLeod, Father Redmond CSS        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pert, Molly                  St Mark                2:28.98   1 
  2 Wallace, Teighan             Tiss                   2:29.47   1 
  3 Hackett, Jayne               Loyalist               2:33.43   2 
  4 Alkerton, Alyshia            St Mary                2:34.26   2 
  5 Fanjoy, Autumn               Enss                   2:35.52   1 
  6 Douglas, Cassie              Granite Ridge          2:40.91   2 
  7 Andrews, Abby                Sacred Heart           2:44.42   1 
  8 Arthur, Olivia               Enss                   2:44.56   1 
  9 Gallagher, Molly             Bci                    2:47.84   2 
 10 Fournier, Hilary             Pdci                   2:48.15   2 
 11 Wright, Kayla                Bci                    2:57.62   1 
 12 Durant, Ainsley              Tiss                   2:59.22   2 
 13 Schmoll, Lydia               Enss                   3:01.91   1 
 14 Blakely, Aislyn              Tiss                   3:03.97   2 
 15 Tavares, Kearah              Pdci                   3:05.74   2 
 16 Oakes, Haddie                Pdci                   3:07.47   1 
 17 Chiu, Adora                  St Maximilian          3:09.36   2 
 18 Millotte, Jazmin             Kingston Cvi           3:12.78   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run midget girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 4:47.32  2012        Chardae Henry, RS McLaughlin CVI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alkerton, Alyshia            St Mary                5:31.68   2 
  2 Douglas, Cassie              Granite Ridge          5:36.74   2 
  3 Hackett, Jayne               Loyalist               5:39.46   1 
  4 Newberry, Morgan             Enss                   5:44.06   1 
  5 Arthur, Olivia               Enss                   5:46.51   1 
  6 Gallagher, Molly             Bci                    5:48.52   2 
  7 Cole, Chloe                  Frontenac              5:48.80   2 
  8 Andrews, Abby                Sacred Heart           5:49.62   1 
  9 Fournier, Hilary             Pdci                   5:54.76   1 
 10 Meyers, Mackenzie            Bayridge               6:16.58   1 
 11 Braga, Meadow                LaSalle                6:17.71   1 
 12 Schmoll, Lydia               Enss                   6:20.33   1 
 13 Millotte, Jazmin             Kingston Cvi           6:41.55   2 
 14 Abbott, Sarah                West Carleton          7:28.12   2 
 15 Gifford, Ashley              LaSalle                7:46.94   1 
 -- Duck, Teagan                 West Carleton              DNF   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run midget girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 10:27.45  2007        Lianna Oullette-Gaston, Trinity College  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanjoy, Autumn               Enss                  12:29.93  
  2 Eisenstadt, Chloe            Ths                   12:34.51  
  3 Arthur, Olivia               Enss                  12:48.64  
  4 Schmoll, Lydia               Enss                  13:50.31  
  5 Gifford, Ashley              LaSalle               17:09.97  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" midget girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 12.87  2008        Shareen Harris, Mary Ward CSS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Place           12.49*  1 
  2 Hamilton, Sequoia            Bell HS                  13.72   2 
  3 Hendrick, Jennifer           Bell HS                  14.19   1 
  4 McCreary, Fiona              Rideau                   14.89   3 
  5 Last, Tharen                 Tiss                     14.92   1 
  6 Fuchs, Bailey                LaSalle                  15.22   1 
  7 Kenney, Grace                Rideau                   15.87   1 
  8 Marshall, Sam                Tiss                     15.90   2 
  9 McCullough, Gabrielle        Bell HS                  16.01   2 
 10 Noenchen, Katrina            Sacred Heart             16.46   3 
 11 Shillington, Abby            Sydenham                 17.06   3 
 12 Popal, Sana                  St Maximilian            17.13   2 
 13 Yu, Jiali                    Sacred Heart             17.22   3 
 14 Biscocho, Ashley             Sacred Heart             17.31   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" midget girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 47.92  2013        Tory Gowland-Wood, TISS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newberry, Morgan             Enss                     52.00   1 
  2 Fuchs, Bailey                LaSalle                  53.52   1 
  3 Murdoch, Kelly               Enss                     58.52   2 
  4 Stone, Delaney               Pdci                     59.64   1 
  5 Leblanc, Megan               Pdci                   1:02.78   1 
  6 Shillington, Abby            Sydenham               1:03.72   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay midget girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 52.70  2012        , TISS                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              55.19  
  2 LaSalle SS  'A'                                       57.85  
  3 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           59.44  
  4 Saint Maximilian Kolbe Chs  'A'                       59.53  
  5 Sacred Heart Chs  'A'                               1:00.52  
 
Girls High Jump midget girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 1.55m  2016        Karina Black, Phillip Pocock                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Alexis               Gananoque                1.45m  
  2 Reynolds, Tegan              LaSalle                  1.40m  
  3 Hayhoe, Kelsey               St Maximilian           J1.40m  
  4 Hilwerda, Eve                Enss                     1.30m  
  5 Cox, Keeley                  Granite Ridge           J1.30m  
  6 Southin, Sophie              Tiss                    J1.30m  
  7 Watkins, Sarah               Granite Ridge            1.25m  
  7 Angeo, Taryn                 Sacred Heart             1.25m  
 
Girls Pole Vault midget girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 2.25m  2014        Emma Pasco, Charlan DHS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Fiona             Char-Lan                 2.20m  
  2 Maine, Chloe                 Glebe                    1.90m  
  2 Last, Tharen                 Tiss                     1.90m  
  4 Marshall, Sam                Tiss                    J1.90m  
  5 Southin, Sophie              Tiss                     1.70m  
  5 Lepage, Jaelyn               Tiss                     1.70m  
 -- Bergeron, Kali               St. Lawrence                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump midget girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 5.00m  2015        Arielle Fitzgerald /Penelope Enault, Bayside
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alcindor, Arielle            College Regina A         4.75m  
  2 Clark, Kaylee                Gananoque                4.58m  
  3 Hamilton, Sequoia            Bell HS                  4.54m  
  4 Beaves-Lewis, Alex           Pdci                    J4.54m  
  5 Watson, Alexis               Gananoque                4.45m  
  6 Newberry, Morgan             Enss                     4.38m  
  7 Parslow, Emma                Frontenac                4.22m  
  8 Russell, Jessica             Gananoque                3.95m  
  9 Kenney, Grace                Rideau                   3.92m  
 10 Hayhoe, Kelsey               St Maximilian            3.79m  
 11 Landry, Abby                 LaSalle                  3.67m  
 12 Day, Kiara                   Sacred Heart             3.30m  
 13 Gingl, Alicia                St Maximilian            3.24m  
 14 Grant, Safiyah               Sacred Heart             3.16m  
 15 Popal, Sana                  St Maximilian            3.13m  
 16 Yu, Jiali                    Sacred Heart             2.34m  
 
Girls Triple Jump midget girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 10.56m  2009        Arielle Fitzgerald, Bayside SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Teighan             Tiss                    10.20m  
  2 Clark, Kaylee                Gananoque                9.98m  
  3 Kenney, Grace                Rideau                   9.90m  
  4 Beaves-Lewis, Alex           Pdci                     9.77m  
  5 Parslow, Emma                Frontenac                9.66m  
  6 Watson, Alexis               Gananoque                9.40m  
  7 Hendrick, Jennifer           Bell HS                  9.28m  
  8 Donaldson, Ali               Rideau                   8.19m  
  9 Watkins, Sarah               Granite Ridge            8.08m  
 10 Ferguson, Autumn             Rideau                   7.90m  
 11 Grant, Safiyah               Sacred Heart             7.72m  
 12 Clitherow, Caroline          Enss                     7.67m  
 13 Jouwstra, Samantha           Enss                     7.36m  
 -- Chaudry, Amala               Sacred Heart                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 3 kg midget girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 11.12m  2015        Gabby Sebrango, Gananoque SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swaine, Emily                Bayridge                 9.95m  
  2 Guigue, Grace                Granite Ridge            8.91m  
  3 Gill, Jasleen                Sacred Heart             8.74m  
  4 Beattie, Abby                Granite Ridge            8.69m  
  5 Kinlan, LeAnne               Tiss                     8.63m  
  6 Wallace, Kaleigh             Tiss                     8.55m  
  7 Ferguson, Autumn             Rideau                   8.28m  
  8 Kenny, Emma                  Gananoque                8.07m  
  9 Jackson, Mairina             Granite Ridge            7.79m  
 10 Phin, Jersey                 Sydenham                 7.61m  
 11 Soule, Mackenzie             Bci                      7.49m  
 12 Warwick, Taylor              Pdci                     7.21m  
 13 Karras, Margo                Rideau                   5.62m  
 14 Day, Kiara                   Sacred Heart             5.51m  
 15 Dewhirst, Kyla               St Maximilian            4.65m  
 16 Sajan, Roshana               St Maximilian            3.98m  
 -- Riddell, Heidi               Granite Ridge               ND  
 -- Trtik, Nikyla                Almonte                     ND  
 -- Hart, Anna                   Frontenac                   ND  
 -- Quesnel, Jessi               Kingston Cvi                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg midget girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 28.25m  2005        Zoe Kamenz, South Grenville DHS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swaine, Emily                Bayridge                24.10m  
  2 Switzer, Brooke              North Hastings          21.94m  
  3 Guigue, Grace                Granite Ridge           20.92m  
  4 Gill, Jasleen                Sacred Heart            19.72m  
  5 Phin, Jersey                 Sydenham                19.20m  
  6 Jackson, Mairina             Granite Ridge           19.13m  
  7 Putnam, Annika               Granite Ridge           16.70m  
  8 Wallace, Kaleigh             Tiss                    15.85m  
  9 Raymo, Kieran                Kingston Cvi            15.80m  
 10 Clitherow, Caroline          Enss                    15.72m  
 11 Perry, Olivia                West Carleton           14.87m  
 12 Kinlan, LeAnne               Tiss                    14.11m  
 13 Soule, Mackenzie             Bci                     13.00m  
 14 Dewhirst, Kyla               St Maximilian           12.27m  
 15 Jouwstra, Samantha           Enss                    12.26m  
 -- Warwick, Taylor              Pdci                        ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g midget girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 29.57m  2007        Kaleigh Robinson, Courtice SS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Kaylee                Gananoque               27.23m  
  2 Raymo, Kieran                Kingston Cvi            25.40m  
  3 Wallace, Kaleigh             Tiss                    24.89m  
  4 Kinlan, LeAnne               Tiss                    23.54m  
  5 McCreary, Fiona              Rideau                  23.29m  
  6 McCullough, Gabrielle        Bell HS                 21.95m  
  7 Phin, Jersey                 Sydenham                21.56m  
  8 Guigue, Grace                Granite Ridge           21.18m  
  9 Jackson, Mairina             Granite Ridge           19.37m  
 10 Switzer, Brooke              North Hastings          19.00m  
 11 Putnam, Annika               Granite Ridge           18.61m  
 12 Beattie, Abby                Granite Ridge           18.24m  
 13 Catellier, Breanna           Tiss                    17.56m  
 14 Kenny, Emma                  Gananoque               16.85m  
 15 Perry, Olivia                West Carleton           16.22m  
 16 Clitherow, Caroline          Enss                    15.73m  
 17 Jouwstra, Samantha           Enss                    14.16m  
 18 Soule, Mackenzie             Bci                     13.63m  
 19 Warwick, Taylor              Pdci                    11.84m  
 20 Karras, Margo                Rideau                   9.38m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash junior girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 12.41  2014        Shyvonne Roxborough, South Carleton HS      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bathurst, Regan              Tiss                     13.15q  3 
  2 Agyei, Megan                 Frontenac                13.27q  3 
  3 Young, Emma                  Frontenac                13.50q  2 
  4 Elliot, Olivia               LaSalle                  13.70q  1 
  5 Herrington, Meaghan          Enss                     13.84q  1 
  6 Lapointe, Jacinthe           College Regina A         14.11q  2 
  7 Damanko, Dana                Bci                      14.13q  2 
  8 Daggitt, Syd                 Frontenac                14.13q  1 
  9 Hunter, Anu                  Bci                      14.31   2 
 10 Bannister, Trinity           Enss                     14.35   2 
 11 Nezan, Lylah                 Carleton Place           14.41   3 
 12 Fan, Kris                    St Maximilian            14.45   1 
 13 Potter, Cassidy              Almonte                  14.55   3 
 14 Lorimer, Abigale             St Maximilian            16.40   2 
 15 Tremtsidis, Julia            St Maximilian            16.57   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 12.41  2014        Shyvonne Roxborough, South Carleton HS      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bathurst, Regan              Tiss                     13.06  
  2 Agyei, Megan                 Frontenac                13.23  
  3 Young, Emma                  Frontenac                13.24  
  4 Elliot, Olivia               LaSalle                  13.64  
  5 Herrington, Meaghan          Enss                     13.84  
  6 Damanko, Dana                Bci                      14.04  
  7 Lapointe, Jacinthe           College Regina A         14.12  
  8 Daggitt, Syd                 Frontenac                14.16  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash junior girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 24.42  2014        Kyra Constantine, St. Roch SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Aaliyah             Frontenac                27.04   2 
  2 Campbell, Mackenzie          Kingston Cvi             27.14   1 
  3 Young, Emma                  Frontenac                27.97   2 
  4 Agyei, Megan                 Frontenac                27.98   3 
  5 Daggitt, Syd                 Frontenac                28.81   2 
  6 Connor, Analise              St Maximilian            29.00   3 
  7 Bailey, Kya                  Enss                     29.03   1 
  8 Damanko, Dana                Bci                      29.34   2 
  9 Elliot, Olivia               LaSalle                  29.68   1 
 10 Bibby, Meghan                St Theresa               29.93   1 
 11 Dwane, Abby                  Bayridge                 30.28   1 
 12 Herrington, Meaghan          Enss                     30.54   1 
 13 Banning, Kyla                St Maximilian            31.67   2 
 14 Forrest, Eva                 St Maximilian            32.55   3 
 15 Denique, Ruthie              Gananoque                34.37   1 
 16 Lorimer, Abigale             St Maximilian            34.48   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash junior girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 58.81  2011        Christina Kyritsis, East York CI            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Mackenzie          Kingston Cvi           1:01.76   1 
  2 Dillon, Julia                Tiss                   1:06.29   1 
  3 Belaiche, Alicia             College Regina A       1:08.69   1 
  4 Bibby, Meghan                St Theresa             1:10.21   1 
  5 Hawco, Olivia                St Maximilian          1:13.65   1 
  6 Banning, Kyla                St Maximilian          1:13.86   2 
  7 Stoness, Hannah              Kingston Cvi           1:15.61   2 
  8 Done, Beatriz                Frontenac              1:20.61   2 
  9 Denique, Ruthie              Gananoque              1:29.67   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 2:19.48  2011        Christina Kyritsis, East York CI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Workman, Anna                Kingston Cvi           2:17.56* 
  2 Campbell, Mackenzie          Kingston Cvi           2:29.18  
  3 Boston, EJ                   St Maximilian          2:31.59  
  4 Maclennan, Taylor            St Maximilian          2:38.28  
  5 Belaiche, Alicia             College Regina A       2:39.14  
  6 Lajoie, Melissa              Ths                    2:42.91  
  7 Tsioros, Samantha            St Maximilian          2:54.78  
  8 Barnes, Chloe                Enss                   2:56.36  
  9 Collins, Kate                St Maximilian          2:58.10  
 10 Smith, Olivia                Rideau                 3:06.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 4:52.70  2016        Nina Whitford, Glebe HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Workman, Anna                Kingston Cvi           5:04.50  
  2 Boston, EJ                   St Maximilian          5:28.80  
  3 Burnett, Gabby               North Hastings         6:01.48  
  4 Barnes, Chloe                Enss                   6:16.74  
  5 Smith, Olivia                Rideau                 6:36.41  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 10:34.77  2010        Katy Codyere, Courtice SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellar, Abbey                Gananoque             13:05.23  
  2 Barnes, Chloe                Enss                  13:51.53  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" junior girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 12.31  2014        Nicole Zahorsky, Bayridge SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Regan              Tiss                     12.90   1 
  2 Bailey, Kya                  Enss                     13.16   2 
  3 Tees, Tori                   Ths                      13.31   1 
  4 Jones, Abby                  Tiss                     13.59   1 
  5 Nezan, Lylah                 Carleton Place           14.29   1 
  6 Chapman, Mackenze            St Theresa               15.03   1 
  7 Stoness, Hannah              Kingston Cvi             15.37   2 
  8 Fan, Kris                    St Maximilian            16.40   2 
  9 Herrington, Meaghan          Enss                     16.42   1 
 10 Brown, Emily                 North Hastings           16.57   2 
 11 Tremtsidis, Julia            St Maximilian            16.78   2 
 12 Forrest, Eva                 St Maximilian            16.88   1 
 13 Martin, Liv                  North Hastings           17.72   2 
 14 Hamilton, Samantha           West Carleton            18.80   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 47.07  2009        Evelyn Scott, Pert DCI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Aaliyah             Frontenac                47.61  
  2 Bathurst, Regan              Tiss                     48.67  
  3 Tees, Tori                   Ths                      50.71  
  4 Chapman, Mackenze            St Theresa               53.07  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 51.69  2008        , Mary Ward                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frontenac SS  'B'                                     53.38  
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              55.87  
  3 Saint Maximilian Kolbe Chs  'A'                       57.22  
 -- College Regina Assumpta  'A'                             DQ  
 -- East Northumberland SS  'A'                              DQ  
 
Girls High Jump junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 1.60m  2004        Aimee Dubeau, Bayside SS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby                  Tiss                     1.50m  
  2 Tees, Tori                   Ths                     J1.50m  
  3 Chapman, Mackenze            St Theresa               1.45m  
  4 Martell, Taylor              St. Lawrence             1.40m  
 
Girls Pole Vault junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 2.60m  2015        Mackayla Petrie, Char-Lan DHS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martell, Taylor              St. Lawrence             2.20m  
  2 Lyons, Jasmin                Glebe                    1.50m  
 -- Taylor, Ella                 Tiss                        NH  
 
Girls Long Jump junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 5.12m  2005        Erika Kamenz, South Grenville DHS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monestable, Ishani           College Regina A         4.49m  
  2 Lapointe, Jacinthe           College Regina A         4.48m  
  3 Bailey, Kya                  Enss                     4.42m  
  4 Stoness, Hannah              Kingston Cvi             4.25m  
  5 Hunter, Anu                  Bci                      4.19m  
  6 McKenzie, Caelyn             Frontenac                4.08m  
  7 Reynolds, Kaylyn             Bayridge                 4.01m  
  8 Bannister, Trinity           Enss                     3.83m  
  9 Dwane, Abby                  Bayridge                 3.78m  
 10 Steacy, Payton               Rideau                   3.73m  
 11 Morrisey, Marilla            Frontenac                3.59m  
 12 Blancher, Leah               Frontenac                3.21m  
 
Girls Triple Jump junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 10.81m  2014        Jamie O'Connor, Ec Louis-Phillipe-Pare     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Aaliyah             Frontenac               10.79m  
  2 Jones, Abby                  Tiss                     9.53m  
  3 Morrisey, Marilla            Frontenac                9.22m  
  4 Connor, Analise              St Maximilian            9.06m  
  5 McKenzie, Caelyn             Frontenac                8.99m  
  6 Burnett, Gabby               North Hastings           8.72m  
  7 Brown, Emily                 North Hastings           8.68m  
  8 Reynolds, Kaylyn             Bayridge                 8.62m  
  9 Steacy, Payton               Rideau                   8.53m  
 10 Linton, Abby                 Tiss                     7.43m  
 
Girls Shot Put 3 kg junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 12.51m  2015        Braiden Nichols, Acton HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burbridge, Chelsea           Tiss                    10.56m  
  2 Monestable, Ishani           College Regina A        10.09m  
  3 Steacy, Payton               Rideau                   9.06m  
  4 Hamilton, Samantha           West Carleton            8.91m  
  5 Skorenky, Nadia              Esc Marie-Rivier         8.09m  
  6 Pepin, Carling               North Hastings           7.91m  
  7 Middleton, Emma              St Theresa               7.69m  
  8 Cox, Teagan                  Granite Ridge            7.38m  
  9 Murdock, Abby                Bci                      7.22m  
 10 Gilbert, Anica               Kingston Cvi             7.16m  
 11 Delaney, Hannah              Gananoque                6.62m  
 12 Saylor, Joelle               North Hastings           6.49m  
 13 Welsh, Ainsley               Tiss                     6.41m  
 14 Ladouceur, Rachel            North Hastings           5.54m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 35.22m  2004        Kaitlyn Andrews, Acton HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skorenky, Nadia              Esc Marie-Rivier        27.81m  
  2 Boileau, Michelle            L'Heritage              22.25m  
  3 Burbridge, Chelsea           Tiss                    21.14m  
  4 Burgraff, Audrey             Bayridge                20.32m  
  5 Haley, Olivia                L'Heritage              19.41m  
  6 Cox, Teagan                  Granite Ridge           18.33m  
  7 Welsh, Ainsley               Tiss                    17.90m  
  8 Middleton, Emma              St Theresa              17.13m  
  9 Vandenburg, Sydney           Bayridge                14.88m  
 10 Gilbert, Anica               Kingston Cvi            12.61m  
 11 Hamilton, Samantha           West Carleton           12.28m  
 -- Onuah, Olivia                St Theresa                  ND  
 -- Brock, Celia                 Ths                         ND  
 -- Saylor, Joelle               North Hastings              ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g junior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 37.14m  2007        Meredith Papps, Ernestown SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgraff, Audrey             Bayridge                28.98m  
  2 Skorenky, Nadia              Esc Marie-Rivier        28.27m  
  3 Haley, Olivia                L'Heritage              22.28m  
  4 Vandenburg, Sydney           Bayridge                21.60m  
  5 Cox, Teagan                  Granite Ridge           21.57m  
  6 Burbridge, Chelsea           Tiss                    21.07m  
  7 Dwane, Abby                  Bayridge                20.90m  
  8 Brown, Emily                 North Hastings          20.30m  
  9 Martin, Liv                  North Hastings          17.67m  
 10 Saylor, Joelle               North Hastings          16.23m  
 11 Delaney, Hannah              Gananoque               15.30m  
 12 Pepin, Carling               North Hastings          10.93m  
 13 Ladouceur, Rachel            North Hastings          10.56m  
 -- Hamilton, Samantha           West Carleton               ND  
 -- Gilbert, Anica               Kingston Cvi                ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash senior girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 12.00  1986        Althea Thomas, Central Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kay, Sarah                   St Theresa               13.18q  1 
  2 Howes, Morgan                Granite Ridge            13.80q  1 
  3 Cowan, Grace                 Bci                      13.91q  2 
  4 Cox, Abbey                   West Carleton            13.98q  2 
  5 McMillan, Caleigh            West Carleton            14.04q  3 
  6 Luu, Selena                  College Regina A         14.16q  2 
  7 Wheeler, Emma                Bci                      14.19q  2 
  8 O'Connor, Meredith           Tiss                     14.21q  1 
  9 Herrington, Leah             Enss                     14.26   3 
 10 Gray, Julia                  Granite Ridge            14.55   2 
 11 Arbid, Mariamna              St Maximilian            14.55   1 
 12 Silva, Lisa                  Granite Ridge            14.83   2 
 13 Jefferies, Taylor            LaSalle                  15.11   3 
 14 Petinarelis, Alexia          St Maximilian            16.07   3 
 15 Lyust, Bella                 Sacred Heart             16.95   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 12.00  1986        Althea Thomas, Central Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kay, Sarah                   St Theresa               13.38  
  2 Howes, Morgan                Granite Ridge            13.95  
  3 Cowan, Grace                 Bci                      13.97  
  4 Cox, Abbey                   West Carleton            14.15  
  5 Wheeler, Emma                Bci                      14.21  
  6 McMillan, Caleigh            West Carleton            14.22  
  7 Luu, Selena                  College Regina A         14.33  
  8 O'Connor, Meredith           Tiss                     14.57  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash senior girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 24.80  1986        Althea Thomas, Central Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kay, Sarah                   St Theresa               26.96   1 
  2 Van Spriel, Marieke          St Mary                  27.15   2 
  3 McMillan, Caleigh            West Carleton            28.89   2 
  4 Howes, Morgan                Granite Ridge            29.00   2 
  5 Cowan, Grace                 Bci                      29.71   1 
  6 Arbid, Mariamna              St Maximilian            29.90   3 
  7 Funk, Katie                  North Hastings           30.16   3 
  8 Gray, Julia                  Granite Ridge            30.32   3 
  9 Wheeler, Emma                Bci                      30.83   1 
 10 Herrington, Leah             Enss                     31.18   1 
 11 Clow, Brianna                Sydenham                 35.72   1 
 12 Hefferman, Paige             Sydenham                 41.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 57.60  2009        Ayesha Rumble, Pine Ridge SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kay, Sarah                   St Theresa             1:01.94  
  2 MacDonald, Allison           Enss                   1:04.24  
  3 Cushing, Claire              Tiss                   1:05.40  
  4 Van Spriel, Marieke          St Mary                1:08.73  
  5 Fournier, Brianna            Pdci                   1:12.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 2:14.20  2009        Samantha Murphy, St John CHS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Lily                   Tiss                   2:18.68  
  2 Boston, Emily-Rose           St Maximilian          2:24.48  
  3 Mitten, Maddy                Sacred Heart           2:25.35  
  4 Cushing, Claire              Tiss                   2:32.76  
  5 O'Sullivan, Mackenzie        Sydenham               2:40.34  
  6 Donia, Riley                 Nicholson              2:49.76  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 4:41.30  1979        Kim Thomas, Lindsay Place HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston, Emily-Rose           St Maximilian          5:00.44  
  2 Mitten, Maddy                Sacred Heart           5:01.52  
  3 Sheridan, Katherine          Bell HS                5:08.42  
  4 Amari, Hana                  Kingston Cvi           5:14.29  
  5 Brayton, Rachel              Tiss                   5:18.37  
  6 Norman, Pippa                Almonte                5:20.59  
  7 Stowe, Caitlyn               Almonte                5:25.24  
  8 Martin, Julia                Enss                   5:38.13  
  9 O'Sullivan, Mackenzie        Sydenham               5:56.85  
 10 Durbano, Alexa               St Maximilian          6:48.22  
 11 Whitehead, Sophie            Kingston Cvi           7:05.32  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 9:50.26  2014        Branna MacDougall, Regio-Notre Dame       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Lily                   Tiss                  10:25.17  
  2 Norman, Pippa                Almonte               11:09.40  
  3 Feng, Katie                  Loyalist              12:15.38  
  4 Martin, Julia                Enss                  12:37.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" senior girls
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 14.35  2014        Jaymie O'Connor, Ec Louis-Phillipe-Pare     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rosemary             Sacred Heart             16.11   1 
  2 Stevens, Jessica             Carleton Place           16.81   1 
  3 Burgess, Brianna             Sydenham                 17.00   2 
  4 Beazley, Sophie              Carleton Place           17.65   1 
  5 Larry, Katie                 Enss                     17.81   2 
  6 Cox, Abbey                   West Carleton            17.96   2 
  7 McMillan, Caleigh            West Carleton            18.39   2 
  8 O'Connor, Meredith           Tiss                     19.19   1 
  9 Luu, Selena                  College Regina A         19.68   1 
 10 Pearce, Vanessa              Sydenham                 20.33   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 30" senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 1:01.50  1984        Lianna Stojanovski, East York CI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rosemary             Sacred Heart           1:06.26  
  2 MacDonald, Allison           Enss                   1:09.88  
  3 Van Spriel, Marieke          St Mary                1:12.33  
  4 Stowe, Caitlyn               Almonte                1:12.72  
  5 Klein, Maggie                Bell HS                1:13.27  
  6 Ferguson, Jill               Almonte                1:14.48  
  7 O'Connor, Meredith           Tiss                   1:14.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 49.40  1985        , Central Tech                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carleton Place HS  'A'                                54.59  
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           55.08  
  3 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              55.37  
 -- Brockville CI  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Girls High Jump senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 1.70m  1994        Sarah Pardy, Bayridge SS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lexi                Tiss                     1.50m  
  2 Cameron, Emily               Frontenac               J1.50m  
 
Girls Pole Vault senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 3.50m  2017        Caroline Poirier, Richview CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Caroline            Louis Riel               3.40m  
  2 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis Riel               3.30m  
  3 Vallance, Emily              L'Heritage               2.65m  
  4 Ford, Maggie                 Carleton Place           2.35m  
  5 MacCarthy, Amanda            Colonel By               1.90m  
  6 Dulmage, Sarah               St. Lawrence            J1.90m  
 
Girls Long Jump senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 5.52m  1987        Tammy Staple, Cenntenial SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larry, Katie                 Enss                     4.87m  
  2 Molloy, Kerrisa              Carleton Place           4.63m  
  3 Stevens, Jessica             Carleton Place           4.57m  
  4 Funk, Katie                  North Hastings           4.47m  
  5 Swan, Autumn                 Bci                      4.04m  
  6 Clarke, Bryanna              Gananoque                3.91m  
  7 LeClair, Alisha              Ths                      3.66m  
  8 Petinarelis, Alexia          St Maximilian            3.38m  
  9 Bickerton, Erin              Bci                      3.36m  
 10 Silva, Lisa                  Granite Ridge            3.34m  
 11 Jefferies, Taylor            LaSalle                  3.28m  
 12 Dunham, Megan                Granite Ridge            3.24m  
 13 Lyust, Bella                 Sacred Heart             2.93m  
 
Girls Triple Jump senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 11.07m  2011        Arielle Fitzgerald, Bayside SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Allison           Enss                    11.05m  
  2 Larry, Katie                 Enss                    10.48m  
  3 Herrington, Leah             Enss                     9.50m  
  4 Swan, Autumn                 Bci                      8.65m  
  5 Clarke, Bryanna              Gananoque                8.30m  
  6 LeClair, Alisha              Ths                      8.21m  
  7 Dunham, Megan                Granite Ridge            8.04m  
 -- Cameron, Emily               Frontenac                   ND  
 -- Jefferies, Taylor            LaSalle                     ND  
 -- Deacon, Sydney               Pdci                        ND  
 -- Ekeke, Chiamaka              West Carleton               ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 14.36m  2003        Sultana Frizell, Perth DCI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hiemstra, Chelsea            LaSalle                 10.16m  
  2 Fraser, Jayde                Carleton Place           9.54m  
  3 Bedard, Sophie               Bayridge                 8.42m  
  4 Burt, Brianna                Sydenham                 8.09m  
  5 Clitherow, Lucy              Enss                     7.62m  
  6 Flanagan, Hannah             L'Heritage               6.81m  
  7 Sawyer, Madelyn              Enss                     6.73m  
 -- Jozsa, Hannah                Kingston Cvi                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 46.10m  2003        Sultana Frizell, Perth DCI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hiemstra, Chelsea            LaSalle                 26.08m  
  2 Bedard, Sophie               Bayridge                20.90m  
  3 Howes, Tangie                Granite Ridge           20.50m  
  4 Clitherow, Lucy              Enss                    20.25m  
  5 Sawyer, Madelyn              Enss                    20.13m  
  6 Asselstine, Amber            Granite Ridge           19.30m  
  7 Frost, Mary                  Kingston Cvi            17.33m  
  8 Ferguson, Jessie Mae         Granite Ridge           15.62m  
 -- Van Hal, Ella                Loyalist                    ND  
 -- Holt, Phoenix                Almonte                     ND  
 -- Jozsa, Hannah                Kingston Cvi                ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g senior girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 43.72m  1983        Cheryl Coker, Carleton Place HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane, Jenna                  LaSalle                 36.90m  
  2 Kane, Aly                    LaSalle                 33.82m  
  3 Ford, Maggie                 Carleton Place          29.64m  
  4 Cotnam, Cailey               Sydenham                28.21m  
  5 Howes, Tangie                Granite Ridge           26.35m  
  6 Burt, Brianna                Sydenham                25.41m  
  7 Flanagan, Hannah             L'Heritage              25.24m  
  8 Bedard, Sophie               Bayridge                21.64m  
  9 Clitherow, Lucy              Enss                    21.12m  
 10 Sawyer, Madelyn              Enss                    18.38m  
 11 Frost, Mary                  Kingston Cvi            18.02m  
 12 Asselstine, Amber            Granite Ridge           17.42m  
 13 Ferguson, Jessie Mae         Granite Ridge           16.00m  
 -- Melnick, Robin               Sydenham                    ND  
 -- Ekeke, Chiamaka              West Carleton               ND  
 -- Kilpatrick, Savannah         Gananoque                   ND  
 -- Reid, Mackenzie              Almonte                     ND  
 -- Jozsa, Hannah                Kingston Cvi                ND  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase 30" open girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 5:16.31  2009        Victoria Hanna, RS McLaughlin CVI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norman, Pippa                Almonte                5:42.48  
  2 Martin, Julia                Enss                   6:16.91  
  3 Carinci, Chiara              St Maximilian          6:27.92  
  4 Pearce, Vanessa              Sydenham               6:28.57  
  5 Smith, Moira                 LaSalle                7:34.55  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay open girls
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 4:08.36  2012        , TISS                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            4:15.16  
  2 Frontenac SS  'A'                                   4:28.59  
  3 Saint Maximilian Kolbe Chs  'A'                     4:29.27  
  4 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                            4:31.22  
  5 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         4:35.65  
  6 East Northumberland SS  'A'                         5:00.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Run ID girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clow, Brianna                Sydenham                 16.16  
  2 Pratt-Vallier, Sydney        LaSalle                  17.05  
  3 Hefferman, Paige             Sydenham                 19.15  
  4 Goulet, Cheraton             Sydenham                 20.69  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash midget boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 11.13  2010        Jamie Ashton, TISS                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavannes, Christopher       College Regina A         11.61q  1 
  2 Basmadjian, Markus           Sacred Heart             12.29q  3 
  3 Antoine, Anders              College Regina A         12.33q  2 
  4 Zepeda, Jose                 Sacred Heart             12.33q  1 
  5 Price, Hunter                Tiss                     12.44q  4 
  6 Wright, Shaquille            Tiss                     12.54q  2 
  7 Gibson, Josh                 Enss                     12.58q  3 
  8 Mei, Takoe                   Loyalist                 12.59q  6 
  9 Mills, Greg                  Sydenham                 12.62   3 
  9 Gillis, Gabriel              Esc Marie-Rivier         12.62   6 
 11 Andrews, Reese               Frontenac                12.65   6 
 12 Blohm, Joachim               Esc Marie-Rivier         12.66   5 
 13 Blanchard, Dakota            Tiss                     12.73   5 
 14 Lowry, Nathaniel             Almonte                  12.73   3 
 15 Braun, Oscar                 Carleton Place           12.75   5 
 16 Gagliano, Tyler              Tiss                     12.81   6 
 17 Gurnsey, Michael             Frontenac                12.81   2 
 18 Montenegro, Alex             Loyalist                 12.91   4 
 19 Jardine-Clarke, Nicholas     St Maximilian            12.93   2 
 20 Righetto, Gui                Frontenac                12.99   1 
 21 Addorisio, Thomas            St Maximilian            13.18   1 
 22 Logan, Stuart                Bayridge                 13.20   2 
 23 Mathews, Zac                 Bayridge                 13.23   2 
 24 Diak, Callum                 Kingston Cvi             13.27   5 
 25 Tieu, Nicolas                Esc Marie-Rivier         13.29   2 
 26 Power, Carter                LaSalle                  13.30   1 
 27 Banting, Connor              Bayridge                 13.42   4 
 28 Cook, Hunter                 Gananoque                13.47   5 
 29 Barkley, Jacob               Tiss                     13.50   3 
 30 Fox, Reed                    LaSalle                  13.57   1 
 31 Lyons, Josh                  Bayridge                 13.57   6 
 32 Moon, Preston                Sydenham                 13.59   2 
 33 Brown, Ethan                 Sydenham                 13.65   3 
 34 Banks, Rylan                 Rideau                   13.80   4 
 35 Chapman, Aidan               Tiss                     13.92   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 11.13  2010        Jamie Ashton, TISS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavannes, Christopher       College Regina A         11.33  
  2 Price, Hunter                Tiss                     11.89  
  3 Basmadjian, Markus           Sacred Heart             11.91  
  4 Zepeda, Jose                 Sacred Heart             11.93  
  5 Antoine, Anders              College Regina A         12.05  
  6 Gibson, Josh                 Enss                     12.48  
  7 Wright, Shaquille            Tiss                     12.50  
  8 Mei, Takoe                   Loyalist                 12.70  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash midget boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 23.73  2009        Steven Ayayi, Neil McNeil HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chavannes, Christopher       College Regina A         23.83   1 
  2 Basmadjian, Markus           Sacred Heart             25.04   4 
  3 Price, Hunter                Tiss                     25.08   1 
  4 Zepeda, Jose                 Sacred Heart             25.32   3 
  5 Blohm, Joachim               Esc Marie-Rivier         26.16   2 
  6 Gurnsey, Michael             Frontenac                26.64   3 
  7 Braun, Oscar                 Carleton Place           26.64   1 
  8 Ouellet, Lou                 Esc Marie-Rivier         27.05   4 
  9 Mifsud, Trent                Enss                     27.12   2 
 10 Camp, Gavin                  Enss                     27.22   1 
 11 Cook, Hunter                 Gananoque                27.67   4 
 12 Barkley, Jacob               Tiss                     27.69   2 
 13 Mathews, Zac                 Bayridge                 28.11   1 
 14 Coates, Brandon              Gananoque                28.19   3 
 15 Bell, Nate                   Enss                     28.48   1 
 16 Chapman, Aidan               Tiss                     30.90   2 
 17 St. Jean, Clayton            North Hastings           35.52   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash midget boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 53.07  2008        Connor Darlington, RS McLaughlin CVI        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Popejoy, Dylan               St Mary                  57.22   3 
  2 Abbaglivo, Lorenzo           Sacred Heart             57.32   1 
  3 Barron, Matthew              Sacred Heart             58.54   1 
  4 Gibson, Josh                 Enss                     59.36   1 
  5 Hunt, Emerson                Tiss                   1:00.20   1 
  6 Pryer, Chris                 Tiss                   1:00.98   1 
  7 Mills, Greg                  Sydenham               1:01.21   3 
  8 Campbell, Cameron            Sacred Heart           1:01.23   2 
  9 Ouellet, Lou                 Esc Marie-Rivier       1:01.72   2 
 10 Gillis, Gabriel              Esc Marie-Rivier       1:02.41   2 
 11 Frazer, Noah                 Pdci                   1:05.43   2 
 12 Griswold, Alex               Bayridge               1:05.76   1 
 13 Mifsud, Trent                Enss                   1:05.87   3 
 14 Ross, Ben                    Sacred Heart           1:06.53   2 
 15 Helka, Mason                 North Hastings         1:07.84   2 
 16 Serson, Brock                Gananoque              1:08.55   3 
 17 Fava, Christian              St Maximilian          1:16.61   2 
 18 Skepple, Atley               Almonte                1:19.20   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run midget boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 1:59.50  2008        Connor Darlington, RS McLaughlin CVI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Popejoy, Dylan               St Mary                2:05.36   2 
  2 Hollinger, Isaac             Enss                   2:13.64   1 
  3 Fulton, Thomas               St Mark                2:14.13   1 
  4 Worden, Matt                 Tiss                   2:16.30   1 
  5 Simeon, Xavier               College Regina A       2:20.87   1 
  6 Barron, Matthew              Sacred Heart           2:22.81   2 
  7 Givogue, Ryan                Tiss                   2:25.55   1 
  8 Molenhuis, Aaron             Enss                   2:26.96   1 
  9 MacDougall, Bronis           Esc Marie-Rivier       2:27.69   3 
 10 Williams, Aidan              LaSalle                2:28.07   3 
 11 Smetham, Rhys                St Theresa             2:29.04   1 
 12 Dodgson, Stephan             Enss                   2:30.64   2 
 13 Dixon, Denzil                LaSalle                2:32.42   2 
 14 Greenwood, Cameron           Enss                   2:34.10   1 
 15 Helka, Mason                 North Hastings         2:37.72   2 
 16 Goobie, Jim                  Bayridge               2:38.72   3 
 17 Serson, Brock                Gananoque              2:43.71   3 
 18 Welsh, Craig                 Tiss                   2:53.08   2 
 19 Vasilos, Tommy               St Maximilian          3:02.29   2 
 20 St. Jean, Clayton            North Hastings         3:03.15   3 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 4:18.50  2004        Matt Leeder, TISS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worden, Matt                 Tiss                   4:42.07  
  2 Hollinger, Isaac             Enss                   4:43.64  
  3 Pickard, David               Sydenham               4:45.28  
  4 Greaves, Bronsen             Tiss                   4:50.38  
  5 Coolican, Dan                Kingston Cvi           4:50.68  
  6 Simeon, Xavier               College Regina A       4:55.38  
  7 Sargeant, Jackson            Sydenham               4:55.76  
  8 Molenhuis, Aaron             Enss                   5:00.48  
  9 Smetham, Rhys                St Theresa             5:00.59  
 10 Williams, Aidan              LaSalle                5:03.41  
 11 Givogue, Ryan                Tiss                   5:04.30  
 12 Goobie, Jim                  Bayridge               5:07.42  
 13 Greenwood, Cameron           Enss                   5:12.43  
 14 Dodgson, Stephan             Enss                   5:21.76  
 15 Nicholl-Carne, Alex          Gananoque              5:29.07  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 9:01.60  2010        Jeremy Coughler, Port Hope HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pickard, David               Sydenham              10:07.67  
  2 Greaves, Bronsen             Tiss                  10:18.52  
  3 Hollinger, Isaac             Enss                  10:22.40  
  4 Sarai, Devinder              West Carleton         10:36.58  
  5 Molenhuis, Aaron             Enss                  10:54.31  
  6 Greenwood, Cameron           Enss                  11:13.80  
  7 Dixon, Denzil                LaSalle               11:42.88  
  8 Dodgson, Stephan             Enss                  12:01.16  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" midget boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 14.73  2016        Kristian Myzeqari, College Regina           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Needham, Matthew             Pdci                     15.46   1 
  2 Zepeda, Jose                 Sacred Heart             15.89   2 
  3 Basmadjian, Markus           Sacred Heart             15.94   1 
  4 Lowry, Nathaniel             Almonte                  16.47   1 
  5 Joynt, Barrett               Sydenham                 16.85   2 
  6 Froio, Luca                  Sacred Heart             18.14   2 
  7 Ross, Ben                    Sacred Heart             18.66   2 
  8 Moon, Preston                Sydenham                 19.47   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 33" midget boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 42.45  2015        Morgan Thompson, Centennial Regional HS     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barron, Matthew              Sacred Heart             46.25   1 
  2 Joynt, Barrett               Sydenham                 48.45   1 
  3 Lowry, Nathaniel             Almonte                  49.69   2 
  4 Ross, Ben                    Sacred Heart             49.88   2 
  5 Moon, Preston                Sydenham                 50.57   1 
  6 Froio, Luca                  Sacred Heart             51.46   1 
  7 Sargeant, Jackson            Sydenham                 52.76   1 
  8 Bell, Nate                   Enss                     56.53   2 
 -- Fava, Christian              St Maximilian              DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 46.54  2016        , TISS                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Chs  'A'                                 48.02  
     1) Campbell, Cameron               2) Basmadjian, Markus             
     3) Zepeda, Jose                    4) Lutz, Colin                    
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              49.23  
  3 Esc Marie-Rivier  'A'                                 51.23  
  4 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           51.65  
  5 Saint Maximilian Kolbe Chs  'A'                       53.00  
  6 LaSalle SS  'A'                                       54.05  
  7 Bayridge SS  'A'                                      54.41  
 
Boys High Jump midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 1.83m  2015        Morgan Thompson, Centennial Regional HS     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helka, Mason                 North Hastings           1.65m  
  2 Wood, Morgan                 Sydenham                J1.65m  
  3 Wright, Shaquille            Tiss                     1.60m  
  4 Rayner, Devon                Gananoque                1.55m  
  5 Dunham, Braydan              Granite Ridge           J1.55m  
  6 Bowers, Skylar               Kingston Cvi            J1.55m  
  7 Campbell, Cameron            Sacred Heart            J1.55m  
  8 Sedgwick, Tom                Kingston Cvi             1.50m  
  9 Tykei, Daniel                St Maximilian            1.45m  
 10 Baron, Devyn                 Kingston Cvi             1.40m  
 
Boys Pole Vault midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 2.92m  2012        Chad Caskenette, TISS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaudry, Ishmael             Sacred Heart             2.40m  
  2 Weedmark, Hayden             Tiss                     2.25m  
  3 Abou Attyeh, Jad             Colonel By              J2.25m  
 -- White, Emmett                Carleton Place              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 5.87m  2005        Mike Porter, TISS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milligan, Jared              Enss                     5.56m  
  2 Rayner, Devon                Gananoque                5.35m  
  3 Mei, Takoe                   Loyalist                 5.25m  
  4 Logan, Stuart                Bayridge                 5.24m  
  5 Gagliano, Tyler              Tiss                     5.06m  
  6 Jardine-Clarke, Nicholas     St Maximilian            4.92m  
  7 Needham, Matthew             Pdci                     4.82m  
  8 Blanchard, Dakota            Tiss                     4.79m  
  9 Addorisio, Thomas            St Maximilian            4.54m  
 10 Brown, Ethan                 Sydenham                 4.32m  
 11 Montenegro, Alex             Loyalist                 4.31m  
 12 Coates, Brandon              Gananoque                4.26m  
 13 Zagladin, Bohdan             St Maximilian            4.23m  
 14 Serson, Brock                Gananoque                4.17m  
 15 Gillis, Gabriel              Esc Marie-Rivier         4.05m  
 16 Skepple, Atley               Almonte                  3.95m  
 -- Tieu, Nicolas                Esc Marie-Rivier            ND  
 -- Banting, Connor              Bayridge                    ND  
 -- Bell, Nate                   Enss                        ND  
 -- Vu Luu, Hoang                College Regina A            ND  
 -- Welsh, Craig                 Tiss                        ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 12.20m  2005        Brendon Perry, Holy Cross SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milligan, Jared              Enss                    12.29m* 
  2 Vu Luu, Hoang                College Regina A        11.37m  
  3 Mei, Takoe                   Loyalist                11.28m  
  4 Rayner, Devon                Gananoque               11.21m  
  5 Gagliano, Tyler              Tiss                   J11.21m  
  6 Logan, Stuart                Bayridge                10.77m  
  7 Blanchard, Dakota            Tiss                    10.43m  
  8 Tykei, Daniel                St Maximilian           10.15m  
  9 Banting, Connor              Bayridge                 9.92m  
 10 Hough, Garrett               Tiss                     9.86m  
 11 Cusato, Brandon              St Maximilian            9.60m  
 12 Zagladin, Bohdan             St Maximilian            8.92m  
 13 Coates, Brandon              Gananoque                8.82m  
 14 Skepple, Atley               Almonte                  8.75m  
 -- Banks, Rylan                 Rideau                      ND  
 -- Burns, Silas                 Rideau                      ND  
 -- Tran, Jordan                 Loyalist                    ND  
 -- Mahoney, Ethan               Tiss                        ND  
 -- Garrah, Bradley              Gananoque                   ND  
 -- Abbaglivo, Lorenzo           Sacred Heart                ND  
 -- Wills, Richard               Tiss                        ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 14.78m  2014        Foster Beaton, TISS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Braden              Sacred Heart            14.90m* 
  2 Osbourne, Zac                Sydenham                13.56m  
  3 Lewis, Spencer               Carleton Place          12.53m  
  4 Camp, Gavin                  Enss                   J12.53m  
  5 Banks, Rylan                 Rideau                  11.20m  
  6 Karagiannis, Dimitri         Sacred Heart            11.00m  
  7 West, Colson                 North Hastings          10.52m  
  8 Leroy, Brodie                Gananoque               10.46m  
  9 Hoogwerf, Kyle               St Mary                 10.39m  
 10 Fraccaro, Evan               Sacred Heart            10.12m  
 11 Doncaster, William           Bci                      9.85m  
 12 Kizell, William              Bci                      9.22m  
 13 Davey, Anthony               Gananoque                7.57m  
 14 Lyons, Josh                  Bayridge                 7.32m  
 -- Antoine, Anders              College Regina A            ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1 kg midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 42.48m  2008        Trent Corney, TISS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Braden              Sacred Heart            44.29m* 
  2 Osbourne, Zac                Sydenham                38.29m  
  3 West, Colson                 North Hastings          33.16m  
  4 Leroy, Brodie                Gananoque               31.65m  
  5 Kizell, William              Bci                     30.95m  
  6 Fraccaro, Evan               Sacred Heart            28.93m  
  7 Karagiannis, Dimitri         Sacred Heart            28.82m  
  8 Montenegro, Alex             Loyalist                21.65m  
  9 Chaudry, Ishmael             Sacred Heart            19.66m  
 10 Doncaster, William           Bci                     14.60m  
 -- Delorme, Jayden              Tiss                        ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 g midget boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 50.81m  2008        Trent Corney, TISS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joynt, Barrett               Sydenham                42.22m  
  2 Camp, Gavin                  Enss                    37.81m  
  3 Roberts, Braden              Sacred Heart            32.43m  
  4 Fraccaro, Evan               Sacred Heart            28.37m  
  5 Hoogwerf, Kyle               St Mary                 28.34m  
  6 Lake, Keegan                 Tiss                    27.25m  
  7 Brown, Brady                 Tiss                    25.26m  
  8 MacDougall, Bronis           Esc Marie-Rivier        24.21m  
  9 Diak, Callum                 Kingston Cvi            21.30m  
 10 Griswold, Alex               Bayridge                17.31m  
 11 West, Colson                 North Hastings          17.10m  
 12 Kizell, William              Bci                     16.96m  
 -- Karagiannis, Dimitri         Sacred Heart                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash junior boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 11.02  2010        Steven Ayayi, Neil McNeil HS                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blanchard, Jordan            Tiss                     11.71q  1 
  2 O'Brien, Genhi               Frontenac                12.11q  3 
  3 Owens, Jamal                 St Theresa               12.15q  4 
  4 McMechan, Kyle               St Theresa               12.21q  3 
  5 Rumleski, Sam                North Hastings           12.28q  2 
  6 White, Daxon                 Carleton Place           12.34q  4 
  7 Taylor, Silas                LaSalle                  12.38q  4 
  8 McGraw, Nick                 Frontenac                12.43q  4 
  9 McAuley-Stone, Maxim         Frontenac                12.52   3 
 10 Redmond, Ray                 North Hastings           12.66   3 
 11 Botting, Evan                Bayridge                 12.79   1 
 12 Duval, Kyle                  Esc Marie-Rivier         12.86   4 
 13 Heyman, Jessie               Bayridge                 12.88   1 
 14 Quast, Jacob                 Carleton Place           12.90   2 
 15 Addorisio, Phillip           St Maximilian            12.92   2 
 16 Paisley, Owen                St Theresa               13.07   2 
 17 Hagen, Cole                  Frontenac                13.11   2 
 18 Chapman, Cade                Almonte                  14.22   1 
 19 Tieu, Dustin                 St Maximilian            14.51   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 11.02  2010        Steven Ayayi, Neil McNeil HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanchard, Jordan            Tiss                     11.49  
  2 Owens, Jamal                 St Theresa               11.97  
  3 McMechan, Kyle               St Theresa               12.01  
  4 O'Brien, Genhi               Frontenac                12.06  
  5 Rumleski, Sam                North Hastings           12.10  
  6 Taylor, Silas                LaSalle                  12.17  
  7 White, Daxon                 Carleton Place           12.31  
  8 McGraw, Nick                 Frontenac                12.41  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash junior boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 22.61  2008        Chris Gordon, Pine Ridge SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Jacob               Enss                     24.42   1 
  2 McMechan, Kyle               St Theresa               25.15   1 
  3 McGraw, Nick                 Frontenac                25.67   3 
  4 Owens, Jamal                 St Theresa               25.67   1 
  5 McAuley-Stone, Maxim         Frontenac                25.70   3 
  6 Robinson, Jack               Almonte                  25.83   1 
  7 Taylor, Silas                LaSalle                  26.00   3 
  8 Hannaford, Blake             Frontenac                26.09   3 
  9 Fraser, Matt                 Bayridge                 26.37   1 
 10 Thrower, Carter              North Hastings           26.50   2 
 11 Duval, Kyle                  Esc Marie-Rivier         26.55   2 
 12 Heyman, Jessie               Bayridge                 26.82   1 
 13 McCrady, Ben                 Sydenham                 28.64   2 
 14 Chapman, Cade                Almonte                  29.22   2 
 -- Hagen, Cole                  Frontenac                  DNF   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash junior boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 51.79  2015        Gabriel Samson, Jean dela Mennais           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Jacob               Enss                     55.39   1 
  2 Baiborodine, Alexander       College Regina A         56.54   1 
  3 Fraser, Matt                 Bayridge                 58.38   1 
  4 Hannaford, Blake             Frontenac                59.15   1 
  5 McGraw, Nick                 Frontenac              1:00.63   2 
  6 Thrower, Carter              North Hastings         1:02.10   2 
  7 Green, Gage                  North Hastings         1:03.77   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 1:58.60  2009        Connor Darlington, RS McLaughlin CVI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Mason                 Tiss                   2:03.62  
  2 Baiborodine, Alexander       College Regina A       2:06.68  
  3 Gill, David                  Tiss                   2:10.46  
  4 Boston, JT                   St Maximilian          2:14.45  
  5 Gonidas, Troy                Tiss                   2:17.85  
  6 Crowe, Kyle                  Enss                   2:20.19  
  7 Kenny, Noal                  Carleton Place         2:21.37  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 4:11.60  2008        BJ Cunliffe, Courtice SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGarvey, Rory               Nicholson              4:20.85  
  2 Jones, Mason                 Tiss                   4:30.48  
  3 Boston, JT                   St Maximilian          4:31.34  
  4 Gill, David                  Tiss                   4:34.26  
  5 Lessard, Jake                St Mary                4:54.49  
  6 Lorimer, Sam                 Sacred Heart           4:54.73  
  7 Crowe, Kyle                  Enss                   4:56.30  
  8 Gonidas, Troy                Tiss                   4:56.32  
  9 Gibson, Tanner               Tiss                   4:59.70  
 10 Green, Gage                  North Hastings         5:01.69  
 11 Renshaw, Hayden              North Hastings         5:02.64  
 12 Bartlett, Joel               Tiss                   5:03.34  
 13 Kenny, Noal                  Carleton Place         5:05.21  
 14 Jackson, Aidan               Frontenac              5:44.90  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 8:59.90  2008        Evan Esselink, Courtice SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGarvey, Rory               Nicholson              9:24.32  
  2 Walsh, Liam                  Bayside                9:41.44  
  3 Crowe, Kyle                  Enss                  10:37.41  
  4 Lorimer, Sam                 Sacred Heart          10:47.91  
  5 Bartlett, Joel               Tiss                  11:19.45  
  6 Gibson, Tanner               Tiss                  11:25.42  
  7 Jackson, Aidan               Frontenac             13:40.48  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 36" junior boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 13.59  2014        Matt Ferguson, Perth DCI                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mooney, Edwin                Tiss                     14.94   1 
  2 Robinson, Jack               Almonte                  15.33   1 
  3 Sandvold, Reid               Bell HS                  15.71   2 
  4 Blanchard, Jordan            Tiss                     15.75   1 
  5 Langevin, Shae               St Theresa               15.94   2 
  6 O'Brien, Genhi               Frontenac                16.91   1 
  7 Redmond, Ray                 North Hastings           17.69   2 
  8 Botting, Evan                Bayridge                 17.83   1 
  9 Beaver, Liam                 Sydenham                 17.87   2 
 10 Hawley, Alex                 Granite Ridge            18.07   2 
 11 Addorisio, Phillip           St Maximilian            20.23   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 33" junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 41.28  2012        Nathan Toman, Arnprior DHS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Jordan            Tiss                     41.28* 
  2 Sandvold, Reid               Bell HS                  42.73  
  3 Mooney, Edwin                Tiss                     42.80  
  4 Hawley, Alex                 Granite Ridge            49.56  
  5 Beaver, Liam                 Sydenham                 52.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 45.96  2012        , Ajax Notre Dame                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 College Regina Assumpta  'A'                          45.92* 
  2 St Theresa Css  'A'                                   48.36  
  3 Frontenac SS  'A'                                     48.63  
 -- Thousand Islands SS  'A'                                DNF  
 
Boys High Jump junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 2.00m  2016        Sam Hall, East Northumberland               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langevin, Shae               St Theresa               1.82m  
  2 McGregor, Mason              Gananoque                1.79m  
  3 Henderson, Evan              Bci                      1.65m  
  4 Sandvold, Reid               Bell HS                 J1.65m  
  5 Howes, Wyatt                 Granite Ridge            1.50m  
 -- Hawley, Alex                 Granite Ridge               NH  
 -- White, Daxon                 Carleton Place              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 3.65m  2013        Keegan Elliott, TISS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bustillos, Jesus             Ottawa Victorian         3.85m* 
  2 Knapp, Wyatt                 Tiss                     3.45m  
  3 Charman, Jackson             Tiss                     2.80m  
  4 Xia, Jeremy                  Colonel By               2.65m  
  5 Low, Cameron                 Tiss                     2.30m  
 
Boys Long Jump junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 6.37m  2004        David Jones, Ernestown SS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierre-Emma, Charles         College Regina A         6.24m  
  2 McGregor, Mason              Gananoque                5.61m  
  3 Gilbert, Jacob               Enss                     5.49m  
  4 Charman, Jackson             Tiss                     5.43m  
  5 Rozon, Reef                  L'Heritage               5.39m  
  6 White, Daxon                 Carleton Place           4.95m  
  7 Redmond, Ray                 North Hastings           4.87m  
  8 Heyman, Jessie               Bayridge                 4.43m  
  9 Chapman, Cade                Almonte                  4.15m  
 10 Duval, Kyle                  Esc Marie-Rivier         3.91m  
 11 Tieu, Dustin                 St Maximilian            3.52m  
 -- Varacalli, Nick              Tiss                        ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 13.15m  2012        Leugen Fray, Trenton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGregor, Mason              Gananoque               11.69m  
  2 Charman, Jackson             Tiss                    11.19m  
  3 Varacalli, Nick              Tiss                    10.83m  
  4 Duval, Kyle                  Esc Marie-Rivier        10.45m  
 -- Atchison, Kyle               Pdci                        ND  
 -- Proulx, Curtis               West Carleton               ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 17.58m  2006        Tim Nedow, TISS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bird, Garrett                Enss                    12.94m  
  2 Serson, Jordan               Tiss                    11.04m  
  3 Roodhardt, Aaron             Bayridge                10.49m  
  4 Honsinger, Liam              Gananoque               10.41m  
  4 Quast, Jacob                 Carleton Place          10.41m  
  6 Switzer, Thomas              North Hastings          10.31m  
  7 Mifsud, Tyler                Enss                    10.07m  
  8 Gutierrez, Carter            Tiss                     9.21m  
  9 Lavictoire, Samuel           L'Heritage               7.72m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1 kg junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 50.98m  2008        Dane Valde, West Ferris SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bird, Garrett                Enss                    36.20m  
  2 Serson, Jordan               Tiss                    34.62m  
  3 Rumleski, Sam                North Hastings          34.35m  
  4 Roodhardt, Aaron             Bayridge                31.82m  
  5 Rozon, Reef                  L'Heritage              30.76m  
  6 Thompson, Blayne             Granite Ridge           29.55m  
  7 Richards, Jake               Sydenham                29.02m  
  8 Gutierrez, Carter            Tiss                    27.08m  
  9 Wissink, Riley               Almonte                 26.26m  
 10 Marr, Lucas                  Pdci                    26.05m  
 11 Mifsud, Tyler                Enss                    21.52m  
 12 Honsinger, Liam              Gananoque               13.88m  
 -- Miller, Chris                Pdci                        ND  
 -- McArdle, Aaron               West Carleton               ND  
 -- Stackpole, Logan             West Carleton               ND  
 -- Grant, Matthew               L'Heritage                  ND  
 -- Lavictoire, Samuel           L'Heritage                  ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 g junior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 58.91m  2009        Trent Corney, TISS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serson, Jordan               Tiss                    38.36m  
  2 Bird, Garrett                Enss                    37.64m  
  3 Marr, Lucas                  Pdci                    36.95m  
  4 Richards, Jake               Sydenham                35.25m  
  5 McCrady, Ben                 Sydenham                34.68m  
  6 Switzer, Thomas              North Hastings          33.03m  
  7 Renwick, Ben                 Gananoque               32.28m  
  8 Thompson, Blayne             Granite Ridge           32.09m  
  9 Rumleski, Sam                North Hastings          29.08m  
 10 Wissink, Riley               Almonte                 28.34m  
 11 Gutierrez, Carter            Tiss                    26.11m  
 12 Mifsud, Tyler                Enss                    23.57m  
 -- Bottigoni, Zack              Bci                         ND  
 -- Lutz, Dylan                  Bci                         ND  
 -- O'Donnell, Gabe              West Carleton               ND  
 -- Connell, Josh                Frontenac                   ND  
 -- Gavin, Cole                  West Carleton               ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash senior boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 10.40  1983        Anthony Small, Central Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Sam                    Enss                     10.67q  1 
  2 Hall, Jared                  Enss                     10.68q  3 
  3 Fox, Jesse                   Almonte                  11.09q  3 
  4 Lind, Eric                   Enss                     11.12q  3 
  5 Dowker, Jason                Sydenham                 11.25q  1 
  6 Pestana, Benjamin            Sacred Heart             11.26q  1 
  7 Bergevin, Josh               Almonte                  11.27q  4 
  8 snider, Mavrick              Bayridge                 11.33q  2 
  9 Bergevin, Jordan             Almonte                  11.40   4 
 10 Higgs, Ben                   Gananoque                11.42   1 
 11 Gavin, Mason                 Tiss                     11.49   5 
 12 Pignatel, Cory               Carleton Place           11.56   5 
 13 Wylie, Brock                 Loyalist                 11.78   5 
 14 Warner, Rowan                Almonte                  11.85   2 
 15 McGregor, Angus              St Theresa               11.92   3 
 16 Krieger, Riley               North Hastings           11.97   2 
 17 Lakins, Zeph                 Bayridge                 12.00   4 
 18 Warner, Andrew               Enss                     12.10   4 
 19 Buck, Aiden                  Bayridge                 12.30   2 
 20 Engen, Rowan                 Kingston Cvi             12.34   2 
 21 Heffernan, Casey             Bci                      12.38   2 
 22 Lavallee, Luc                Frontenac                12.41   5 
 23 Leinweber, Noah              Frontenac                12.42   2 
 24 Sarkodie, Ismael             Loyalist                 12.67   4 
 25 Rolofs, Will                 West Carleton            12.75   5 
 26 Heyman, Emmet                Bci                      12.81   3 
 27 Vout, Dallas                 Bci                      13.25   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 10.40  1983        Anthony Small, Central Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Sam                    Enss                     10.89  
  2 Hall, Jared                  Enss                     11.11  
  3 Dowker, Jason                Sydenham                 11.59  
  4 Bergevin, Josh               Almonte                  11.60  
  5 Pestana, Benjamin            Sacred Heart             11.74  
  6 Lind, Eric                   Enss                     11.93  
  7 Fox, Jesse                   Almonte                  12.54  
 -- snider, Mavrick              Bayridge                    FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash senior boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 21.30  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Cental Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Sam                    Enss                     22.32   1 
  2 VanBeek, Aidan               Tiss                     22.54   1 
  3 Dineur, Nic                  Tiss                     22.96   1 
  4 Dillon, Cameron              Tiss                     22.97   1 
  5 Bergevin, Jordan             Almonte                  23.63   4 
  6 Herrington, Reece            Enss                     23.81   1 
  7 Dowker, Jason                Sydenham                 23.88   4 
  8 Bergevin, Josh               Almonte                  23.89   3 
  9 Givogue, Ethan               Tiss                     24.05   2 
 10 Adeli, Kevin                 Bell HS                  24.17   4 
 11 Warner, Andrew               Enss                     24.78   2 
 12 Schmoll, Austen              Enss                     25.02   2 
 13 Lind, Eric                   Enss                     25.13   3 
 14 Lakins, Zeph                 Bayridge                 25.15   2 
 15 Krieger, Riley               North Hastings           25.29   3 
 16 McGregor, Angus              St Theresa               25.47   2 
 17 Bare, Nathan                 Carleton Place           25.48   2 
 18 Buck, Aiden                  Bayridge                 25.90   2 
 19 Ford, Spencer                Almonte                  26.10   3 
 20 Mahadeo, Andrew              West Carleton            26.33   3 
 21 Gonzalez, Mario              LaSalle                  27.08   4 
 22 Sarkodie, Ismael             Loyalist                 27.98   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash senior boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 48.50  1984        Atlee Mahorn, Central Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon, Cameron              Tiss                     49.89   1 
  2 Dineur, Nic                  Tiss                     52.54   1 
  3 Herrington, Reece            Enss                     53.55   1 
  4 Givogue, Ethan               Tiss                     55.73   1 
  5 Bergevin, Jordan             Almonte                  56.39   2 
  6 Warner, Andrew               Enss                     57.85   1 
  7 Ford, Spencer                Almonte                  59.91   2 
  8 Gonzalez, Mario              LaSalle                1:02.56   2 
  9 Conner, Phillip              Granite Ridge          1:10.66   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 1:52.20  2009        Trent Sayers, Sinclair SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Jake              Enss                   2:00.74  
  2 Brackenbury, Miles           Kingston Cvi           2:05.95  
  3 Andres Orjue, Jorge          College Regina A       2:07.06  
  4 Porter, Colin                Bell HS                2:16.16  
  5 Brown, Mason                 Enss                   2:18.96  
  6 Betson, Riley                North Hastings         2:20.13  
  7 Plumadore, Zachary           L'Heritage             2:30.02  
  8 Kauffeldt, Jack              North Hastings         2:30.38  
  9 Norman, Brock                Sydenham               2:37.70  
 10 Vout, Dallas                 Bci                    2:48.26  
 11 Conner, Phillip              Granite Ridge          2:59.30  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 3:55.82  2013        Jeremy Coughler, Port Hope HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Jake              Enss                   4:05.94  
  2 Brackenbury, Miles           Kingston Cvi           4:09.96  
  3 Rafuse, Carter               Tiss                   4:10.91  
  4 Jean, Aidan                  Sacred Heart           4:14.27  
  5 Andres Orjue, Jorge          College Regina A       4:23.46  
  6 Frymire, Noah                Kingston Cvi           4:28.48  
  7 Bilton, Ryan                 Rideau                 4:34.72  
  8 Porter, Colin                Bell HS                4:43.40  
  9 Smith, Will                  LaSalle                4:48.39  
 10 Brown, Mason                 Enss                   4:57.29  
 11 Betson, Riley                North Hastings         5:08.71  
 12 Duguay, Nicholas             Esc Marie-Rivier       5:12.34  
 13 Shouldice, Reid              West Carleton          5:14.00  
 14 Greer, James                 Gananoque              5:53.78  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 8:25.80  2010        Eric Dillon, RS McLaughlin CVI            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Jake              Enss                   8:54.76  
  2 Jean, Aidan                  Sacred Heart           9:11.18  
  3 Rafuse, Carter               Tiss                   9:13.47  
  4 Lidlow, Cole                 Tiss                   9:54.75  
  5 Bilton, Ryan                 Rideau                 9:56.97  
  6 Bruce, Cameron               Frontenac             10:03.36  
  7 Smith, Will                  LaSalle               10:19.64  
  8 Brown, Mason                 Enss                  10:48.65  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36" senior boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 13.90  1988        Patrick Burke, Central Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myzeqari, Kristian           College Regina A         15.06   1 
  2 Adeli, Kevin                 Bell HS                  15.50   2 
  3 Baker, Devin                 Sacred Heart             15.80   1 
  4 Pestana, Benjamin            Sacred Heart             16.36   1 
  5 Hawkins, Brett               Rideau                   17.66   1 
  6 Bare, Nathan                 Carleton Place           17.86   1 
  7 Carson, Graeme               Frontenac                17.90   2 
  8 Tan, Ming                    Ths                      18.87   1 
  9 Higgs, Ben                   Gananoque                18.97   2 
 10 Puguan, Kenneth              Sacred Heart             19.48   2 
 11 Roach, Devin                 St Theresa               20.44   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 36" senior boys
===================================================================
  Hungerford: * 55.60  1989        James Lobdell, Gouverneur                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myzeqari, Kristian           College Regina A       1:03.09   1 
  2 Puguan, Kenneth              Sacred Heart           1:04.37   1 
  3 Heath, Stanley               Tiss                   1:06.09   1 
  4 Favrin, Chris                Bell HS                1:07.92   2 
  5 Carson, Graeme               Frontenac              1:08.14   2 
  6 Poste, Chris                 North Hastings         1:09.70   2 
  7 Tan, Ming                    Ths                    1:16.52   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 41.80  1992        , Central Tech                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           43.84  
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              45.78  
  3 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                              47.85  
 
Boys High Jump senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 2.07m  2014        Leugen Fray, Trenton HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Sam                    Enss                     2.11m* 
  2 Olak, Benayo                 Tiss                     1.95m  
  3 Hawkins, Brett               Rideau                   1.90m  
  4 Collier, Jaden               Sydenham                 1.80m  
  5 Tan, Ming                    Ths                     J1.80m  
  6 Sullivan, Noah               Pdci                     1.75m  
  7 Caird, Matt                  Sydenham                J1.75m  
  8 Baker, Devin                 Sacred Heart             1.70m  
  9 Lewis, Kieren                Enss                    J1.70m  
 10 Emmons, Jackson              Granite Ridge            1.50m  
 -- Doucet, Evan                 Gananoque                   NH  
 -- Pero, Aaron                  Sydenham                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 4.27m  1997        Ryan Egan, St. Anne SS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Brennan              Char-Lan                 4.40m* 
  2 Ford, Cashman                Carleton Place           3.85m  
  3 Chartrand, Andrew            Tiss                     3.30m  
  4 Ford, Wes                    Almonte                  3.15m  
  5 Weedmark, Dalton             Tiss                     2.80m  
  5 Kandiotis, Anthony           St Maximilian            2.80m  
 -- vanHofwegan, Ada             Carleton Place              NH  
 -- Streng, Josh                 Carleton Place              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 7.12m  1988        Ian Hilton, George Harvey SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 snider, Mavrick              Bayridge                 6.73m  
  2 Snider, Ben                  Enss                     6.62m  
  3 Hall, Jared                  Enss                     6.60m  
  4 McLarry, Jordan              Quinte Christian         5.91m  
  5 Sullivan, Noah               Pdci                     5.85m  
  6 Lewis, Kieren                Enss                     5.72m  
  7 Peters, Damon                Frontenac                5.61m  
  8 Ferguson, Scott              Rideau                   5.58m  
  9 Warner, Rowan                Almonte                  5.40m  
 10 Jackson, Curtis              Gananoque                5.24m  
 11 Chartrand, Andrew            Tiss                     5.22m  
 12 Engen, Rowan                 Kingston Cvi             5.18m  
 13 Rowley, Cam                  North Hastings           4.98m  
 14 Sergeant, Jayden             Granite Ridge            4.90m  
 15 Collins, John                Granite Ridge            4.68m  
 16 Heyman, Emmet                Bci                      4.48m  
 17 Heyman, Axl                  Bci                      4.43m  
 
Boys Triple Jump senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 14.53m  1980        Mike Purville, George Harvey SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olak, Benayo                 Tiss                    13.77m  
  2 Snider, Ben                  Enss                    13.49m  
  3 Hall, Jared                  Enss                    13.25m  
  4 snider, Mavrick              Bayridge                12.89m  
  5 Peters, Damon                Frontenac               12.32m  
  6 McLarry, Jordan              Quinte Christian        12.13m  
  7 Sullivan, Noah               Pdci                    12.12m  
  8 Ferguson, Scott              Rideau                  11.79m  
  9 Baker, Devin                 Sacred Heart            10.99m  
 10 Lewis, Kieren                Enss                    10.98m  
 10 Poste, Chris                 North Hastings          10.98m  
 12 Sergeant, Jayden             Granite Ridge           10.96m  
 13 Jackson, Curtis              Gananoque               10.94m  
 14 Wylie, Brock                 Loyalist                10.84m  
 15 Andross, Mason               Tiss                    10.78m  
 16 Engen, Rowan                 Kingston Cvi            10.57m  
 17 Puguan, Kenneth              Sacred Heart            10.43m  
 18 Chartrand, Andrew            Tiss                    10.39m  
 19 Mahadeo, Andrew              West Carleton            9.87m  
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lbs senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 18.44m  1998        Corey Trudeau, Bayridge SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhall, Lucas              Tiss                    17.83m  
  2 Deir, Zach                   Loyalist                15.42m  
  3 Pelehos, Zack                Gananoque               13.32m  
  4 Flatt, Tristan               Enss                    13.16m  
  5 Elliott, Jared               St Mary                 12.69m  
  6 Snider, Max                  Sydenham                11.94m  
  7 Richards, Scotty             Sydenham                10.10m  
 -- Choi, Ted                    Bayridge                    ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.6 kg senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 57.55m  2012        Brandon Deslauriers, LaSalle SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhall, Lucas              Tiss                    48.55m  
  2 Deir, Zach                   Loyalist                44.55m  
  3 Flatt, Tristan               Enss                    38.85m  
  4 Schmoll, Austen              Enss                    34.96m  
  5 Snider, Max                  Sydenham                33.96m  
  6 Pelehos, Zack                Gananoque               33.09m  
  7 Richards, Scotty             Sydenham                27.55m  
  8 Kassera, Mike                Sydenham                24.50m  
  9 Vale, Thomas                 Ths                     23.25m  
 10 Choi, Ted                    Bayridge                20.08m  
 -- Vout, Dallas                 Bci                         ND  
 -- Ovington, Brandon            West Carleton               ND  
 -- McGrath, Dawson              Almonte                     ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800 g senior boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 62.44m  2001        Matt Murdock, Frontenac SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lidlow, Caleb                Tiss                    53.87m  
  2 Lalonde, Jacob               Carleton Place          49.21m  
  3 Piazzi, Jeremy               LaSalle                 48.23m  
  4 Elliott, Jared               St Mary                 47.12m  
  5 Kaya, Jeremy                 L'Heritage              42.53m  
  6 Whitehead, Ray               Sydenham                40.81m  
  7 Plumadore, Zachary           L'Heritage              40.49m  
  8 Clark, Braden                Gananoque               38.44m  
  9 Vale, Thomas                 Ths                     35.21m  
 10 Richards, Scotty             Sydenham                34.07m  
 11 Hamilton, Jake               LaSalle                 31.20m  
 12 Schmoll, Austen              Enss                    30.99m  
 13 Betson, Riley                North Hastings          28.06m  
 14 Greer, James                 Gananoque               26.30m  
 15 Ford, Spencer                Almonte                 25.86m  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 36" open boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 5:53.22  2013        Jeremy Coughler, Port Hope HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buck, Bobby                  Nicholson              6:39.47  
  2 Lidlow, Cole                 Tiss                   7:09.84  
  3 Hannaford, Blake             Frontenac              7:29.61  
  4 Lovelace, River              Sydenham               7:32.86  
  5 Sergerie, Caleb              L'Heritage             7:46.98  
  6 MacDougall, Bronis           Esc Marie-Rivier       7:47.44  
  7 Duguay, Nicholas             Esc Marie-Rivier       8:25.66  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay open boys
================================================================
  Hungerford: * 3:20.30  1987        , Central Tech                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            3:28.82  
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                         3:37.74  
  3 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                            3:50.72  
  4 Thousand Islands SS  'C'                            3:58.78  
  5 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         4:02.51  
 
            Combined Team Scores - midget girls - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Islands SS         92        2) East Northumberland SS     76   
    3) Gananoque SS                57        4) Bell High School           45   
    5) Granite Ridge ED. Centre    41.50     6) LaSalle SS                 33   
    7) Rideau DHS                  24        8) Sacred Heart CHS           23.50
    9) Perth DCI                   23       10) Bayridge SS                20   
   11) College Regina Assumpta     18       11) St Mark CHS                18   
   13) Carleton Place HS           16       13) Saint Maximilian Kolbe CH  16   
   15) ST. Mary CHS                15       16) Loyalist Collegiate        12   
   17) Char-Lan DHS                10       18) Sydenham HS                 9   
   19) Frontenac SS                 8       19) Trenton High School         8   
   19) North Hastings HS            8       19) Kingston Collegiate VI      8   
   23) ESC Marie-Rivier             7       23) Glebe CI                    7   
   25) St Theresa CSS               6       26) Brockville CI               5   
 
             Combined Team Scores - midget boys - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacred Heart CHS           140        2) Thousand Islands SS        91   
    3) East Northumberland SS      79        4) Sydenham HS                73   
    5) College Regina Assumpta     39        6) ST. Mary CHS               24   
    6) Gananoque SS                24        8) North Hastings HS          18   
    9) Loyalist Collegiate         14       10) ESC Marie-Rivier           12   
   10) Perth DCI                   12       12) Almonte DHS                11   
   13) Bayridge SS                 10       14) Kingston Collegiate VI      8   
   14) Saint Maximilian Kolbe CHS   8       14) Carleton Place HS           8   
   17) St Mark CHS                  6       17) Colonel By SS               6   
   19) LaSalle SS                   5       19) West Carleton SS            5   
   21) Brockville CI                4       21) Rideau DHS                  4   
   21) Granite Ridge ED. Centre     4       24) Frontenac SS                3   
 
            Combined Team Scores - junior girls - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Islands SS         88        2) Frontenac SS               84   
    3) Kingston Collegiate VI      55        4) Saint Maximilian Kolbe CH  43   
    5) College Regina Assumpta     38        6) East Northumberland SS     35   
    7) Bayridge SS                 25        8) Trenton High School        23   
    9) ESC Marie-Rivier            22        9) St Theresa CSS             22   
   11) ESP L'Heritage              18       12) North Hastings HS          15   
   12) St. Lawrence SS             15       14) Gananoque SS               10   
   14) Rideau DHS                  10       16) Granite Ridge ED. Centre    8   
   16) Brockville CI                8       16) Glebe CI                    8   
   19) West Carleton SS             5       19) LaSalle SS                  5   
   21) Carleton Place HS            4                                           
 
             Combined Team Scores - junior boys - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Islands SS        147        2) East Northumberland SS     67   
    3) St Theresa CSS              49        4) Frontenac SS               37   
    5) College Regina Assumpta     36        6) Gananoque SS               32.50
    7) North Hastings HS           25        8) Nicholson Catholic Colleg  20   
    9) Bell High School            19        9) Bayridge SS                19   
   11) Sydenham HS                 15       12) Granite Ridge ED. Centre   13   
   13) Carleton Place HS           11.50    14) Almonte DHS                11   
   14) Saint Maximilian Kolbe CHS  11       16) Ottawa Victorian Christia  10   
   17) ESP L'Heritage               8       17) Sacred Heart CHS            8   
   17) Bayside SS                   8       20) Brockville CI               6   
   20) Perth DCI                    6       22) ESC Marie-Rivier            5   
   22) LaSalle SS                   5       22) Colonel By SS               5   
   25) ST. Mary CHS                 4                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - senior girls - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Northumberland SS      83        2) Carleton Place HS          56   
    3) Thousand Islands SS         55        4) LaSalle SS                 38   
    5) Sacred Heart CHS            34        6) St Theresa CSS             30   
    6) Granite Ridge ED. Centre    30        8) Sydenham HS                23   
    8) Brockville CI               23       10) Saint Maximilian Kolbe CH  22   
   11) Almonte DHS                 21       12) ST. Mary CHS               19   
   12) West Carleton SS            19       14) ESP Louis-Riel             18   
   15) Bayridge SS                 15       16) ESP L'Heritage             11   
   17) Bell High School            10       18) Frontenac SS                8   
   19) Gananoque SS                 7       19) Kingston Collegiate VI      7   
   19) North Hastings HS            7       22) Loyalist Collegiate         6   
   23) Trenton High School          5       24) Perth DCI                   4   
   24) Colonel By SS                4       26) Nicholson Catholic Colleg   3   
   26) St. Lawrence SS              3       28) College Regina Assumpta     2   
 
             Combined Team Scores - senior boys - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Northumberland SS     145        2) Thousand Islands SS       136.50
    3) Sacred Heart CHS            37        4) College Regina Assumpta    30   
    4) Sydenham HS                 30        6) Almonte DHS                23   
    7) Carleton Place HS           19        7) Bell High School           19   
    7) Kingston Collegiate VI      19       10) Rideau DHS                 18   
   11) Loyalist Collegiate         16       12) Bayridge SS                15   
   12) Frontenac SS                15       14) Char-Lan DHS               10   
   14) Gananoque SS                10       16) ST. Mary CHS                9   
   16) LaSalle SS                   9       16) Perth DCI                   9   
   19) Quinte Christian HS          8       19) ESP L'Heritage              8   
   21) North Hastings HS            7       21) Trenton High School         7   
   23) Saint Maximilian Kolbe CHS   3.50                                        
 
              Combined Team Scores - open girls - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Islands SS         15        1) East Northumberland SS     15   
    3) Saint Maximilian Kolbe CHS  12        4) Almonte DHS                10   
    5) Frontenac SS                 8        6) Sydenham HS                 5   
    7) LaSalle SS                   4                                           
 
              Combined Team Scores - open boys - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Islands SS         29        2) East Northumberland SS     12   
    3) Nicholson Catholic College  10        4) Frontenac SS                6   
    5) ESC Marie-Rivier             5        5) Sydenham HS                 5   
    7) ESP L'Heritage               4                                           
 
               Combined Team Scores - ID girls - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sydenham HS                 21        2) LaSalle SS                  8   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account