• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School XC Super Meet

Inaugural Multi-Event Jamboree

Ottawa, ON
June 16th, 2018

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2018 05:13 PM
                  Inaugural Multi-Event Jamboree - 6/16/2018                   
                        Inaugural Multi-Event Jamboree                         
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             13.62   1    603
  2 Ocica, Dariana            04 Ottawa Lions             14.34   3    511
  3 Goddard, Audrey           04 Ottawa Lions             14.50   2    492
  4 Hurst, Zadie              06 Ottawa Lions             15.40   1    389
  5 Wognin, Sarah             06 Ottawa Lions             15.44   2    385
  6 Herman, Megan             05 Ottawa Lions             15.68   2    359
  7 Cunningham, Teeshie       05 Ottawa Lions             16.18   1    309
  8 Savoie, Ava               04 Ottawa Lions             16.20   1    307
  9 Chabot, Abbygale             Ottawa Lions             17.42   5    199
 10 Djillali, Sarah              Ottawa Lions             17.52   5    191
 11 McLean, Rachel            06 Ottawa Lions             18.07   2    150
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goddard, Audrey           04 Ottawa Lions             1.40m     512
  2 Wognin, Sarah             06 Ottawa Lions             1.30m     409
  3 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             1.25m     359
  4 Ocica, Dariana            04 Ottawa Lions             1.15m     266
  4 Herman, Megan             05 Ottawa Lions             1.15m     266
  6 Cunningham, Teeshie       05 Ottawa Lions             1.10m     222
  6 Djillali, Sarah              Ottawa Lions             1.10m     222
  8 Savoie, Ava               04 Ottawa Lions             1.05m     180
  8 McLean, Rachel            06 Ottawa Lions             1.05m     180
 10 Chabot, Abbygale             Ottawa Lions             1.00m     141
 -- Hurst, Zadie              06 Ottawa Lions                NH  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Other Ball Throw Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions            48.00m     821
  2 Savoie, Ava               04 Ottawa Lions            44.00m     744
  3 Wognin, Sarah             06 Ottawa Lions            41.00m     686
  4 Ocica, Dariana            04 Ottawa Lions            40.00m     667
  5 Goddard, Audrey           04 Ottawa Lions            39.00m     648
  5 Cunningham, Teeshie       05 Ottawa Lions            39.00m     648
  7 Herman, Megan             05 Ottawa Lions            35.00m     572
  8 Chabot, Abbygale             Ottawa Lions            25.00m     382
  9 Djillali, Sarah              Ottawa Lions            24.00m     364
 10 Hurst, Zadie              06 Ottawa Lions            23.00m     345
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             4.45m     416
  2 Goddard, Audrey           04 Ottawa Lions             4.30m     379
  3 Ocica, Dariana            04 Ottawa Lions             4.05m     319
  3 Cunningham, Teeshie       05 Ottawa Lions             4.05m     319
  5 Wognin, Sarah             06 Ottawa Lions             4.00m     308
  6 Savoie, Ava               04 Ottawa Lions             3.80m     263
  7 Hurst, Zadie              06 Ottawa Lions             3.55m     210
  8 Chabot, Abbygale             Ottawa Lions             3.50m     200
  8 Djillali, Sarah              Ottawa Lions             3.50m     200
 10 McLean, Rachel            06 Ottawa Lions             3.25m     151
 11 Herman, Megan             05 Ottawa Lions             3.15m     133
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             46.29     588
  2 Ocica, Dariana            04 Ottawa Lions             48.34     498
  3 Goddard, Audrey           04 Ottawa Lions             49.32     457
  4 Cunningham, Teeshie       05 Ottawa Lions             52.61     331
  5 Djillali, Sarah              Ottawa Lions             52.65     330
  6 Herman, Megan             05 Ottawa Lions             52.75     326
  7 Hurst, Zadie              06 Ottawa Lions             52.81     324
  8 Savoie, Ava               04 Ottawa Lions             54.23     276
  9 Chabot, Abbygale             Ottawa Lions             56.06     220
 10 Wognin, Sarah             06 Ottawa Lions             57.46     181
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Asselin, Charles          04 Ottawa Lions             12.51   1    580
  2 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions             13.80   2    365
  3 Ladurantaye, Logan        05 Ottawa Lions             13.99   3    337
  4 Rennie, Connor            06 Ottawa Lions             15.22   3    181
  5 Kovacs, Rowan                Ottawa Lions             15.25   3    178
  6 Gagnon, Owen              05 Ottawa Lions             15.46   1    155
  7 Loreto, Sydney               Ottawa Lions             16.16   4     91
  8 Chabot, Liam                 Ottawa Lions             16.82   4     45
  9 Baird, Ben                   Ottawa Lions             17.42   4     16
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asselin, Charles          04 Ottawa Lions             5.00m     382
  2 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions             4.00m     206
  3 Gagnon, Owen              05 Ottawa Lions             3.60m     145
  3 Kovacs, Rowan                Ottawa Lions             3.60m     145
  5 Rennie, Connor            06 Ottawa Lions             3.50m     130
  6 Baird, Ben                   Ottawa Lions             3.40m     116
  6 Loreto, Sydney               Ottawa Lions             3.40m     116
  8 Ladurantaye, Logan        05 Ottawa Lions             3.30m     103
  9 Chabot, Liam                 Ottawa Lions             3.20m      90
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Other Ball Throw Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asselin, Charles          04 Ottawa Lions            63.00m     783
  2 Ladurantaye, Logan        05 Ottawa Lions            55.00m     663
  3 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions            50.00m     589
  4 Gagnon, Owen              05 Ottawa Lions            49.00m     574
  5 Loreto, Sydney               Ottawa Lions            47.00m     544
  6 Baird, Ben                   Ottawa Lions            45.00m     515
  7 Rennie, Connor            06 Ottawa Lions            39.00m     428
  8 Kovacs, Rowan                Ottawa Lions            33.00m     342
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asselin, Charles          04 Ottawa Lions             1.50m     389
  2 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions             1.25m     218
  2 Baird, Ben                   Ottawa Lions             1.25m     218
  4 Rennie, Connor            06 Ottawa Lions             1.00m      81
  4 Ladurantaye, Logan        05 Ottawa Lions             1.00m      81
 -- Gagnon, Owen              05 Ottawa Lions                NH  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asselin, Charles          04 Ottawa Lions             44.25     384
  2 Ladurantaye, Logan        05 Ottawa Lions             51.24     134
  3 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions             57.96      10
  4 Chabot, Liam                 Ottawa Lions           1:00.91  
  5 Rennie, Connor            06 Ottawa Lions           1:15.69  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Courteau, Vienna          03 Ottawa Lions             12.94   3    696
  2 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions             14.99   4    435
  3 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions             15.64   3    363
  4 Hall, Eleanor             04 Ottawa Lions             16.05   3    322
  5 Gardiner, Zoe             03 Ottawa Lions             16.23   2    304
  6 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions             16.67   1    263
  7 Vogt, Daria               04 Ottawa Lions             18.67   3    111
  8 Brennan, Emily            04 Ottawa Lions             19.38   2     71
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Other Ball Throw Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Zoe             03 Ottawa Lions            51.00m     880
  2 Courteau, Vienna          03 Ottawa Lions            46.00m     783
  3 Ayre, Katheryn            03 Ottawa Lions            38.00m     629
  4 Hall, Eleanor             04 Ottawa Lions            37.00m     610
  5 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions            36.00m     591
  6 McCall, Alice                Ottawa Lions            33.00m     534
  6 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions            33.00m     534
  8 Vogt, Daria               04 Ottawa Lions            32.00m     515
  9 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions            28.00m     439
  9 Brennan, Emily            04 Ottawa Lions            28.00m     439
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courteau, Vienna          03 Ottawa Lions             4.60m     454
  2 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions             4.30m     379
  3 Ayre, Katheryn            03 Ottawa Lions             4.10m     331
  4 Hall, Eleanor             04 Ottawa Lions             3.72m     246
  5 Brennan, Emily            04 Ottawa Lions             3.65m     231
  6 Gardiner, Zoe             03 Ottawa Lions             3.50m     200
  7 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions             3.40m     180
  7 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions             3.40m     180
  9 McCall, Alice                Ottawa Lions             3.25m     151
 10 Vogt, Daria               04 Ottawa Lions             2.80m      75
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions             42.14     793
  2 Courteau, Vienna          03 Ottawa Lions             45.49     626
  3 Hall, Eleanor             04 Ottawa Lions             46.19     593
  4 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions             46.43     582
  5 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions             47.41     538
  6 Brennan, Emily            04 Ottawa Lions             48.66     484
  7 Vogt, Daria               04 Ottawa Lions             50.05     427
  8 McCall, Alice                Ottawa Lions             56.96     194
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mabaleka, Andile          04 Ottawa Lions             13.29   2    445
  2 Forzley, Maxwell          03 Ottawa Lions             13.47   2    416
  3 Carti, Xavier                Ottawa Lions             13.56   4    402
  4 Snelson, Tyler            03 Ottawa Lions             13.75   3    373
  5 Heins, Samuel             03 Ottawa Lions             13.94   1    344
  6 Holland, Cormick          04 Ottawa Lions             14.36   1    286
  6 Meredith, Yannick         04 Ottawa Lions             14.36   1    286
  8 Bertels, Peter            04 Ottawa Lions             14.49   5    268
  9 Robertson, Cameron        03 Ottawa Lions             14.67   1    245
 10 Pensom, Owen              03 Ottawa Lions             17.37   4     18
 11 Granchelli, Justin        04 Ottawa Lions             18.54   4 
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snelson, Tyler            03 Ottawa Lions             5.10m     402
  2 Forzley, Maxwell          03 Ottawa Lions             4.85m     354
  3 Mabaleka, Andile          04 Ottawa Lions             4.80m     345
  4 Robertson, Cameron        03 Ottawa Lions             4.70m     326
  5 Heins, Samuel             03 Ottawa Lions             4.60m     308
  5 Carti, Xavier                Ottawa Lions             4.60m     308
  7 Meredith, Yannick         04 Ottawa Lions             4.50m     290
  8 Bertels, Peter            04 Ottawa Lions             4.25m     247
  9 Holland, Cormick          04 Ottawa Lions             4.10m     222
 10 Robinson, Aren            04 Ottawa Lions             4.00m     206
 11 Granchelli, Justin        04 Ottawa Lions             3.30m     103
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Other Ball Throw Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Cameron        03 Ottawa Lions            71.00m     905
  2 Mabaleka, Andile          04 Ottawa Lions            62.00m     768
  3 Carti, Xavier                Ottawa Lions            61.00m     753
  3 Meredith, Yannick         04 Ottawa Lions            61.00m     753
  5 Forzley, Maxwell          03 Ottawa Lions            54.00m     648
  6 Bertels, Peter            04 Ottawa Lions            53.00m     633
  7 Snelson, Tyler            03 Ottawa Lions            50.00m     589
  7 Granchelli, Justin        04 Ottawa Lions            50.00m     589
  9 Robinson, Aren            04 Ottawa Lions            44.00m     500
 10 Heins, Samuel             03 Ottawa Lions            35.00m     370
 11 Holland, Cormick          04 Ottawa Lions            34.00m     356
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Cameron        03 Ottawa Lions             1.60m     464
  2 Mabaleka, Andile          04 Ottawa Lions             1.50m     389
  3 Snelson, Tyler            03 Ottawa Lions             1.35m     283
  3 Carti, Xavier                Ottawa Lions             1.35m     283
  3 Heins, Samuel             03 Ottawa Lions             1.35m     283
  6 Forzley, Maxwell          03 Ottawa Lions             1.25m     218
  6 Meredith, Yannick         04 Ottawa Lions             1.25m     218
  8 Holland, Cormick          04 Ottawa Lions             1.15m     159
  8 Robinson, Aren            04 Ottawa Lions             1.15m     159
  8 Bertels, Peter            04 Ottawa Lions             1.15m     159
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aren            04 Ottawa Lions             40.73     552
  2 Forzley, Maxwell          03 Ottawa Lions             41.16     530
  3 Snelson, Tyler            03 Ottawa Lions             41.58     509
  4 Mabaleka, Andile          04 Ottawa Lions             42.07     485
  5 Carti, Xavier                Ottawa Lions             42.93     444
  6 Holland, Cormick          04 Ottawa Lions             44.76     362
  7 Heins, Samuel             03 Ottawa Lions             46.29     299
  8 Robertson, Cameron        03 Ottawa Lions             47.37     258
  9 Bertels, Peter            04 Ottawa Lions             48.81     207
 10 Granchelli, Justin        04 Ottawa Lions             49.42     188
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Effenberger, Kaitlyn      02 Ottawa Lions             13.75     586
  2 Barton, Kierah            02 Ottawa Lions             14.18     531
  3 Divakou, Noelle           01 Ottawa Lions             17.16     220
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Other Ball Throw Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Effenberger, Kaitlyn      02 Ottawa Lions            49.00m     841
  2 Barton, Kierah            02 Ottawa Lions            41.00m     686
  3 Divakou, Noelle           01 Ottawa Lions            30.00m     477
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Effenberger, Kaitlyn      02 Ottawa Lions             4.60m     454
  2 Barton, Kierah            02 Ottawa Lions             4.02m     312
  3 Divakou, Noelle           01 Ottawa Lions             3.95m     296
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Divakou, Noelle           01 Ottawa Lions             46.14     595
  2 Barton, Kierah            02 Ottawa Lions             47.59     530
  3 Effenberger, Kaitlyn      02 Ottawa Lions             47.75     523
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary         02 Ottawa Lions             12.97     499
  2 Fyneah, David             02 Ottawa Lions             15.38     164
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary         02 Ottawa Lions             5.40m     461
  2 Lisak, Dejan              02 Ottawa Lions             3.70m     159
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Other Ball Throw Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary         02 Ottawa Lions            63.00m     783
  2 Lisak, Dejan              02 Ottawa Lions            44.00m     500
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary         02 Ottawa Lions             1.50m     389
  2 Lisak, Dejan              02 Ottawa Lions             1.25m     218
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary         02 Ottawa Lions             38.57     668
  2 Lisak, Dejan              02 Ottawa Lions             42.22     477
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murchison, Charlotte      04 Ottawa Lions             14.40     504
  2 Breton, Ellie             04 Ottawa Lions             15.21     410
  3 Bradley, Cassidy          04 Ottawa Lions             15.26     404
  4 Ramunas, Helene              Ottawa Lions             17.12     223
  5 Pierce, Hazel             05 Ottawa Lions             17.37     203
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Cassidy          04 Ottawa Lions             1.30m     409
  2 Murchison, Charlotte      04 Ottawa Lions             1.20m     312
  3 Breton, Ellie             04 Ottawa Lions             1.15m     266
  4 Ramunas, Helene              Ottawa Lions             1.10m     222
 -- Pierce, Hazel             05 Ottawa Lions                NH  
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Other Ball Throw Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramunas, Helene              Ottawa Lions            43.00m     725
  2 Bradley, Cassidy          04 Ottawa Lions            40.00m     667
  3 Murchison, Charlotte      04 Ottawa Lions            38.00m     629
  4 Breton, Ellie             04 Ottawa Lions            36.00m     591
  5 Pierce, Hazel             05 Ottawa Lions            27.00m     420
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murchison, Charlotte      04 Ottawa Lions             4.23m     362
  2 Bradley, Cassidy          04 Ottawa Lions             3.83m     270
  3 Breton, Ellie             04 Ottawa Lions             3.80m     263
  4 Ramunas, Helene              Ottawa Lions             3.50m     200
  5 Pierce, Hazel             05 Ottawa Lions             2.90m      91
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 600 Meter Dash Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Cassidy          04 Ottawa Lions           1:49.42     612
  2 Murchison, Charlotte      04 Ottawa Lions           1:52.11     569
  3 Breton, Ellie             04 Ottawa Lions           2:02.22     422
  4 Pierce, Hazel             05 Ottawa Lions           2:02.36     420
  5 Ramunas, Helene              Ottawa Lions           2:09.57     328
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rahmanan, Josh               Ottawa Lions             14.52     265
  2 Huang, David              06 Ottawa Lions             15.32     170
  3 Girodias, Quentin         05 Ottawa Lions             15.43     158
  4 Debruyn, Lucas            06 Ottawa Lions             15.94     110
  5 Heard, Jack               06 Ottawa Lions             16.01     104
  6 Coulson, Ryan             07 Ottawa Lions             16.55      62
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Girodias, Quentin         05 Ottawa Lions             3.85m     182
  2 Coulson, Ryan             07 Ottawa Lions             3.60m     145
  3 Huang, David              06 Ottawa Lions             3.55m     137
  4 Debruyn, Lucas            06 Ottawa Lions             3.35m     110
  5 Heard, Jack               06 Ottawa Lions             3.30m     103
  6 Rahmanan, Josh               Ottawa Lions             3.10m      78
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Other Ball Throw Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huang, David              06 Ottawa Lions            51.00m     603
  2 Girodias, Quentin         05 Ottawa Lions            48.00m     559
  2 Rahmanan, Josh               Ottawa Lions            48.00m     559
  4 Debruyn, Lucas            06 Ottawa Lions            42.00m     471
  5 Coulson, Ryan             07 Ottawa Lions            37.00m     399
  5 Heard, Jack               06 Ottawa Lions            37.00m     399
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Girodias, Quentin         05 Ottawa Lions             1.15m     159
  1 Coulson, Ryan             07 Ottawa Lions             1.15m     159
  3 Huang, David              06 Ottawa Lions             1.00m      81
  3 Debruyn, Lucas            06 Ottawa Lions             1.00m      81
 -- Rahmanan, Josh               Ottawa Lions                NH  
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 600 Meter Dash Under 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rahmanan, Josh               Ottawa Lions           1:48.01     155
  2 Debruyn, Lucas            06 Ottawa Lions           1:58.50      29
  3 Coulson, Ryan             07 Ottawa Lions           2:05.23  
  4 Heard, Jack               06 Ottawa Lions           2:09.99  
  5 Huang, David              06 Ottawa Lions           2:12.45  
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Zanti             04 Ottawa Lions             17.31     208
  2 McMann, Caitlin           03 Ottawa Lions             18.96      93
  3 Hurst, Freya              04 Ottawa Lions             19.25      78
  4 Honegger, Isabelle        04 Ottawa Lions             19.60      60
  5 Thompson, Amy             03 Ottawa Lions             19.80      51
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Other Ball Throw Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Zanti             04 Ottawa Lions            40.00m     667
  2 Hurst, Freya              04 Ottawa Lions            31.00m     496
  2 Honegger, Isabelle        04 Ottawa Lions            31.00m     496
  4 McMann, Caitlin           03 Ottawa Lions            29.00m     458
  5 Thompson, Amy             03 Ottawa Lions            24.00m     364
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Zanti             04 Ottawa Lions             4.25m     367
  2 Thompson, Amy             03 Ottawa Lions             4.00m     308
  3 Hurst, Freya              04 Ottawa Lions             3.95m     296
  3 McMann, Caitlin           03 Ottawa Lions             3.95m     296
  5 Honegger, Isabelle        04 Ottawa Lions             3.40m     180
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 600 Meter Dash Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMann, Caitlin           03 Ottawa Lions           1:46.79     655
  2 Hurst, Freya              04 Ottawa Lions           1:50.39     596
  3 Honegger, Isabelle        04 Ottawa Lions           1:51.82     574
  4 Thompson, Amy             03 Ottawa Lions           2:02.10     424
  5 Murray, Zanti             04 Ottawa Lions           2:09.59     328
  6 Barton, Kierah            02 Ottawa Lions           2:26.32     155
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaput, Eric              02 Ottawa Lions             14.39     282
  2 Tareke, Yared                Ottawa Lions             14.62     252
  3 Van Der Laan, Josh        03 Ottawa Lions             15.81     121
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tareke, Yared                Ottawa Lions             4.30m     255
  1 Van Der Laan, Josh        03 Ottawa Lions             4.30m     255
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Other Ball Throw Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Der Laan, Josh        03 Ottawa Lions            71.00m     905
  2 Chaput, Eric              02 Ottawa Lions            63.00m     783
  3 Tareke, Yared                Ottawa Lions            57.00m     693
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tareke, Yared                Ottawa Lions             1.55m     426
  2 Van Der Laan, Josh        03 Ottawa Lions             1.00m      81
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 600 Meter Dash Under 16 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tareke, Yared                Ottawa Lions           1:34.40     449
  2 Van Der Laan, Josh        03 Ottawa Lions           1:42.20     263
 
Event 11  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steiner, Daius            01 Ottawa Lions             17.10     225
 
Event 11  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Other Ball Throw Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steiner, Daius            01 Ottawa Lions            41.00m     686
 
Event 11  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steiner, Daius            01 Ottawa Lions             3.90m     285
 
Event 11  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 600 Meter Dash Under 18 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steiner, Daius            01 Ottawa Lions           1:49.48     611

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account