• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Louis-Riel Elves Meet

Orleans, ON
December 6th, 2018

Licensed to Louis-Riel High School             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-12-06
                  Rencontre des lutins Louis-Riel Elves Meet                   
                       louisrielathxc.com  - 2018-12-06                        
                                Dôme Louis-Riel                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wangolo, Jessica          05 Lycee Claudel             8,72q  3 
  2 Breault-Laurencelle, Cha  05 De La Salle               8,93q  4 
  3 Mesidor, Savannah         05 Louis-Riel I              8,98q  1 
  4 Nesbeth, Ariel            05 Roberta Bondar            9,12q  2 
  5 Hamze, Fatima             05 Roberta Bondar            9,21q  3 
  6 Meireles, Sophia          06 Roberta Bondar            9,34q  1 
  7 Picard, Rosalie           05 Lycee Claudel             9,35   2 
  8 Kinja Nyasam, Catriona    06 Louis-Riel I              9,36   2 
  9 Smith, Gillianne          05 De La Salle               9,47   3 
 10 Hackett, Teeshie          05 Louis-Riel I              9,54   2 
 11 Barry, Aissata            06 Louis-Riel I              9,74   4 
 12 Duguay, Ella              06 Louis-Riel I              9,96   2  9,956
 13 Noureddine, Isabelle      06 Roberta Bondar            9,96   3  9,957
 14 Sommers, Finlay           06 De La Salle              10,09   3 
 15 Onuoha, Aniela            05 De La Salle              10,17   4 
 16 Pham, Leah                05 Lycee Claudel            10,48   1 
 17 Ourou Ayena, Amatouhlah   05 Lycee Claudel            10,75   1 
 18 Damnoué, Dalila           05 Lycee Claudel            10,76   1 
 19 Mahingue, Joy             06 De La Salle              11,19   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wangolo, Jessica          05 Lycee Claudel             8,75  
  2 Mesidor, Savannah         05 Louis-Riel I              8,86  
  3 Breault-Laurencelle, Cha  05 De La Salle               9,03  
  4 Hamze, Fatima             05 Roberta Bondar            9,21  
  5 Meireles, Sophia          06 Roberta Bondar            9,29  
  6 Nesbeth, Ariel            05 Roberta Bondar            9,31  
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dagnoge, Aziz             04 De La Salle               8,18q  1 
  2 Elaco, Rio                05 Cornwall Csv              8,40q  1  8,393
  3 Smith, Emile              05 De La Salle               8,40q  3  8,399
  4 Potalus, Josue            05 Roberta Bondar            8,53q  1 
  5 Havrih, Pierre            05 Lycee Claudel             8,55q  4 
  6 Sultan, Ali               05 Roberta Bondar            8,79q  3 
  7 Pétrut, Nicolas           06 Louis-Riel I              9,08   1 
  8 Allison, Gabriel          06 Louis-Riel I              9,20   4 
  9 Gamache, Jérémy           06 Louis-Riel I              9,22   3 
 10 Jouma, Yusef              06 Roberta Bondar            9,46   4 
 11 Racicot, Félix Antoine    05 Lycee Claudel             9,54   1 
 12 Pollock, Cole             06 De La Salle               9,61   2 
 13 Ouellette, Justin         06 Louis-Riel I              9,90   2 
 14 Bergeron, Cameron         06 Louis-Riel I             10,05   2 
 15 Marnouj, Ahmed            06 Roberta Bondar           10,11   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dagnoge, Aziz             04 De La Salle               8,14  
  2 Elaco, Rio                05 Cornwall Csv              8,36  
  3 Smith, Emile              05 De La Salle               8,40  
  4 Havrih, Pierre            05 Lycee Claudel             8,65  
  5 Potalus, Josue            05 Roberta Bondar            8,66  
  6 Sultan, Ali               05 Roberta Bondar            8,75  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 De La Salle              14,07   3 
  2 Wangolo, Jessica          05 Lycee Claudel            14,11   4 
  3 Mesidor, Savannah         05 Louis-Riel I             14,43   1 
  4 Breault-Laurencelle, Cha  05 De La Salle              14,53   1 
  5 Smith, Nadia              05 De La Salle              14,60   2 
  6 Hamze, Fatima             05 Roberta Bondar           14,73   4 
  7 Meireles, Sophia          06 Roberta Bondar           14,95   3 
  8 Kinja Nyasam, Catriona    06 Louis-Riel I             14,96   2 
  9 Gauthier, Summer          05 Roberta Bondar           15,15   4 
 10 Smith, Gillianne          05 De La Salle              15,31   3 
 11 Hackett, Teeshie          05 Louis-Riel I             15,66   2 
 12 Picard, Rosalie           05 Lycee Claudel            15,80   3 
 13 Barry, Aissata            06 Louis-Riel I             16,07   4 
 14 Brooks, Khoi              06 Roberta Bondar           16,11   2 
 15 Desmarais, Chloé          05 De La Salle              16,14   1 
 16 Desmarais, Mia            05 De La Salle              16,20   3 
 17 Briggs, Freya             06 Elmwood School           16,31   1 
 18 Sommers, Finlay           06 De La Salle              16,39   2 
 19 Pham, Leah                05 Lycee Claudel            16,82   1 
 20 Heacock, Sofia            05 De La Salle              17,34   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Emile              05 De La Salle              13,62   3 
  2 Gibeault Patavirta, Da-S  05 Roberta Bondar           14,07   1 
  3 Elaco, Rio                05 Cornwall Csv             14,08   2 
  4 Sultan, Ali               05 Roberta Bondar           14,14   3 
  5 Richardson, Ethan         06 Roberta Bondar           15,03   3 
  6 Allison, Gabriel          06 Louis-Riel I             15,20   2 
  7 Gamache, Jérémy           06 Louis-Riel I             15,51   3 
  8 Adams, Nicholas           06 De La Salle              15,52   1 
  9 Ouellette, Justin         06 Louis-Riel I             15,81   2 
 10 Baroudi, Hussein          05 Louis-Riel I             15,99   1 
 11 Bergeron, Cameron         06 Louis-Riel I             16,32   3 
 12 Allagouma, Djibrilla      05 De La Salle              16,70   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 De La Salle            1:04,55   1 
  2 Cemon-Yukes, Bianca       06 De La Salle            1:07,30   1 
  3 Elias, Julianne           06 Louis-Riel I           1:14,34   2 
  4 Duguay, Ella              06 Louis-Riel I           1:14,93   1 
  5 Briggs, Freya             06 Elmwood School         1:16,39   1 
  6 Saleh, Hibaq              05 Roberta Bondar         1:19,75   2 
  7 Reeves, Jillian           06 Roberta Bondar         1:21,64   2 
  8 Leblanc, Anne             05 Lycee Claudel          1:21,98   1 
  9 Moloo, Naila              06 Elmwood School         1:22,40   2 
 10 Serroul, Rilla            05 Roberta Bondar         1:25,47   2 
 11 Sawler, Tessa             06 Roberta Bondar         1:30,60   1 
 12 Thangaraj, Ellie          05 De La Salle            1:32,70   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibeault Patavirta, Da-S  05 Roberta Bondar         1:07,80   1 
  2 Naanoua, Ali              05 Roberta Bondar         1:08,71   2 
  3 Diallo, Ibrahima          05 Louis-Riel I           1:11,16   1 
  4 Coderre, Lucas            06 De La Salle            1:11,75   2 
  5 Adams, Nicholas           06 De La Salle            1:13,33   2 
  6 Hayat, Youssef            05 Louis-Riel I           1:13,87   2 
  7 Baroudi, Hussein          05 Louis-Riel I           1:15,94   1 
  8 Macewan, Ian              06 Roberta Bondar         1:18,56   1 
  9 Al Neim, Ralph            05 De La Salle            1:22,43   2 
 10 Norton, Devon             06 Roberta Bondar         1:37,95   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cemon-Yukes, Bianca       06 De La Salle            2:47,80  
  2 Elias, Julianne           06 Louis-Riel I           2:54,89  
  3 McNaughtan, Abigail       04 De La Salle            3:10,73  
  4 Tunney, Kyla              05 Roberta Bondar         3:11,27  
  5 Wong, Natasha             05 Roberta Bondar         3:11,56  
  6 Reeson, Sydney            06 Roberta Bondar         3:45,52  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coderre, Lucas            06 De La Salle            2:48,98  
  2 Diallo, Ibrahima          05 Louis-Riel I           2:50,36  
  3 Patel, Shom               05 Roberta Bondar         2:51,17  
  4 Hayat, Youssef            05 Louis-Riel I           2:52,96  
  5 Assaad, Hadi              05 Roberta Bondar         3:04,81  
  6 Al Blanji, Assad          06 Roberta Bondar         3:08,24  
 
Event 9  Girls 1200 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seaby, Maddy              06 Carleton Place         4:19,91  
  2 McNaughtan, Abigail       04 De La Salle            5:02,15  
  3 Reeves, Jillian           06 Roberta Bondar         5:05,11  
  4 Reeson, Sydney            06 Roberta Bondar         5:41,25  
 
Event 10  Boys 1200 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pétrut, Nicolas           06 Louis-Riel I           4:10,50  
  2 Cairns, Will              06 Roberta Bondar         4:17,14  
  3 Chanturia, Shota          05 Roberta Bondar         4:35,00  
  4 Bennett, Miles            05 Roberta Bondar         4:39,69  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 De La Salle              4,22m  
  2 Breault-Laurencelle, Cha  05 De La Salle              3,95m  
  3 Wangolo, Jessica          05 Lycee Claudel            3,90m  
  4 Alam Eldein, Jhana        05 Roberta Bondar           3,58m  
  5 Brooks, Khoi              06 Roberta Bondar           3,35m  
  5 Desmarais, Mia            05 De La Salle              3,35m  
  7 Onuoha, Aniela            05 De La Salle              3,30m  
  8 Sidhu, Harjun             05 Roberta Bondar           3,24m  
  9 Leblanc, Anne             05 Lycee Claudel            3,22m  
 10 Cordier, Justine          05 Lycee Claudel            2,97m  
 11 Heacock, Sofia            05 De La Salle              2,90m  
 11 Ourou Ayena, Amatouhlah   05 Lycee Claudel            2,90m  
 11 Cemon-Yukes, Bianca       06 De La Salle              2,90m  
 14 Damnoué, Dalila           05 Lycee Claudel            2,80m  
 15 Mahingue, Joy             06 De La Salle              1,49m  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dagnoge, Aziz             04 De La Salle              5,12m  
  2 Smith, Emile              05 De La Salle              4,97m  
  3 Havrih, Pierre            05 Lycee Claudel            4,40m  
  4 Pollock, Cole             06 De La Salle              3,93m  
  5 Cimon Xassion, Sasha      05 Lycee Claudel            3,87m  
  6 Racicot, Félix Antoine    05 Lycee Claudel            3,64m  
  7 Belgrave, Alex            05 Roberta Bondar           3,61m  
  8 Potalus, Josue            05 Roberta Bondar           3,56m  
  9 Muscant, Corey            06 Roberta Bondar           3,18m  
 10 Allagouma, Djibrilla      05 De La Salle              3,14m  
 11 Wachira, Simon            06 Roberta Bondar           3,03m  
 12 Al Neim, Ralph            05 De La Salle              2,47m  
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armitage, Madison         04 Carleton Place            8,30q  3 
  2 Rawsthorne, Tegan         02 Elmwood School            8,61q  8 
  3 Jackson, Lilly            03 Carleton Place            8,63q  4 
  4 St-Michael, Nicole        03 De La Salle               8,75q  4 
  5 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde            8,82q  4 
  6 Fournier, Sofia           04 Louis-Riel                8,83q  3 
  7 Kouyale, Adam             04 Gisèle-Lalonde            8,85   5 
  8 Lapp-Sullivan, Grace      03 Glebe C.I.                9,06   4 
  9 St Laurent, Rachel        04 Lycee Claudel             9,11   4 
 10 Aouatif, Ines             04 Louis-Riel                9,22   2 
 11 Horikawa, Maho            04 De La Salle               9,35   6 
 12 Sarrazin, Océane          04 Lycee Claudel             9,44   2 
 13 Gerring, Aviva            03 Elmwood School            9,47   1  9,466
 14 Rousset, Mélodie          04 Lycee Claudel             9,47   8  9,470
 15 Alexander, Caroline       03 Nepean H.S.               9,59   7  9,581
 16 Cholette, Cloe            04 Cornwall Csv              9,59   2  9,585
 17 Forth, Sierra             04 Gisèle-Lalonde            9,60   6 
 18 Kors, Marika              03 Elmwood School            9,64   3 
 19 Tremblay Lessard, Ann Sa  04 Lycee Claudel             9,73   5 
 20 Anada, Adama              02 De La Salle               9,81   3 
 21 Leclerc, Ana Isabel       04 Lycee Claudel             9,85   3 
 22 Oliviera, Rose            04 Lycee Claudel             9,87   5 
 23 Strub, Raphaelle          04 Lycee Claudel             9,92   6 
 24 Agnoly, Laurie            04 Lycee Claudel             9,93   1 
 25 Desroches, Eugénie        04 Lycee Claudel            10,06   8 
 26 Flavien-Eyre, Emily       04 Marie-Rivier             10,11   3 
 27 Byk Giroux, Clara         04 Lycee Claudel            10,13   8 
 28 Klatt Sutner, Maia        04 Lycee Claudel            10,19   7 
 29 Ly, Oumhany               04 Lycee Claudel            10,20   7 
 30 Bulaya, Camille           04 Lycee Claudel            10,21   8 
 31 St-Armand, Marianne       04 Lycee Claudel            10,26   2 
 32 Harrop, Amber             03 Cornwall Csv             10,55   1 
 33 Greis, Chantal            04 Lycee Claudel            10,59   5 
 34 Goulet, Daria             04 Lycee Claudel            10,60   1 
 35 Elbaz, Eva                04 Lycee Claudel            10,62   2 
 36 Hala, Lia                 04 Lycee Claudel            11,08   6 
 37 Keryakos, Sandra          04 Lycee Claudel            11,50   5 
 38 Simser, Dahlia            03 Lycee Claudel            11,66   1 
 39 Zida, Sara                04 Lycee Claudel            11,81   6 
 40 Keryakos, Sandy           04 Lycee Claudel            12,64   7 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Armitage, Madison         04 Carleton Place            8,25  
  2 Rawsthorne, Tegan         02 Elmwood School            8,55  
  3 Jackson, Lilly            03 Carleton Place            8,66  
  4 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde            8,81  
  5 Fournier, Sofia           04 Louis-Riel                8,85  
  6 St-Michael, Nicole        03 De La Salle               8,98  
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean H.S.               7,66q  2 
  2 Tran, Donovan             03 Glebe C.I.                7,67q  5 
  3 Kamanga, David            03 Louis-Riel                7,73q  2 
  4 Coulibaly, Dramane        03 Louis-Riel                7,81q  4  7,803
  5 Youssef, Luc              03 Gisèle-Lalonde            7,81q  5  7,810
  6 Asselin, Charles          04 De La Salle               7,91q  3 
  7 Tiendrebeogo, Azrikam     04 Lycee Claudel             7,97   5 
  8 Cooper, Tristan           03 Nepean H.S.               8,03   1  8,022
  9 Kanyoka, Benjamin         04 De La Salle               8,03   2  8,023
 10 Bouton, Jean Marc         04 Lycee Claudel             8,05   4 
 11 Monice, Lance             04 De La Salle               8,12   6 
 12 Saadani, Zein             04 Lycee Claudel             8,42   1 
 13 Ponomarev, Denis          04 Lycee Claudel             8,43   3 
 14 Verner, Thomas            04 Lycee Claudel             8,46   5 
 15 Ba, Ndiouga               03 Louis-Riel                8,49   3 
 16 Madhoun, Faress           04 Lycee Claudel             8,56   3  8,557
 16 Mrad, Rémi                03 De La Salle               8,56   4  8,557
 18 Thompson, John-Emile      02 De La Salle               8,60   3 
 19 Ibrahim, Anthony          04 Lycee Claudel             8,61   1 
 20 O'Byrne, Ben              03 Cornwall Csv              8,80   2 
 21 Daoud, Nicolas            04 Lycee Claudel             9,24   6 
 22 Miranda, Thomas           04 Lycee Claudel             9,32   2 
 23 Ivany, Austyn             04 Cornwall Csv              9,40   3  9,392
 24 Georgi, Chistopher        04 Lycee Claudel             9,40   6  9,394
 25 Ben Amar, Adam            04 Lycee Claudel             9,70   5 
 26 Khordoc, Léo              04 De La Salle               9,72   6 
 27 Trenholme, Zack           04 Lycee Claudel             9,73   6 
 28 Burkari, Yanni            04 Lycee Claudel             9,76   5 
 29 Brunet, Marc              05 Lycee Claudel            10,00   4 
 30 Mikhail, David            04 Lycee Claudel            10,23   4 
 31 Mison, Guillaume          04 Lycee Claudel            10,95   1 
 32 Nadeau, Henri             04 Lycee Claudel            11,36   6 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tran, Donovan             03 Glebe C.I.                7,56  
  2 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean H.S.               7,59  
  3 Kamanga, David            03 Louis-Riel                7,67  
  4 Coulibaly, Dramane        03 Louis-Riel                7,80  
  5 Youssef, Luc              03 Gisèle-Lalonde            7,81  
  6 Asselin, Charles          04 De La Salle               7,82  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armitage, Madison         04 Carleton Place           13,09   3 
  2 Robertson-Martin, Lauren  03 Glebe C.I.               13,78   6 
  3 Jackson, Lilly            03 Carleton Place           13,84   8 
  4 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde           14,18   6 
  5 Hodgson-Pageau, Ella      03 Glebe C.I.               14,19   9 
  6 St-Michael, Nicole        03 De La Salle              14,24   5 
  7 Fournier, Sofia           04 Louis-Riel               14,39   3 
  8 Lapp-Sullivan, Grace      03 Glebe C.I.               14,55   3 
  9 Aouatif, Ines             04 Louis-Riel               14,63   2  14,628
 10 Godbille-Cardona, Mariso  04 Marie-Rivier             14,63   2  14,630
 11 Leclair, Océane           04 Lycee Claudel            14,64   2 
 12 Gryczon, Brianna          04 L.B. Pearson             14,72   4 
 13 Roumanis, Eli             03 Marie-Rivier             14,93   5 
 14 Tran, Lily                03 Marie-Rivier             14,96   6 
 15 St Laurent, Rachel        04 Lycee Claudel            14,97   9 
 16 Maheu-Chauvin, Katrina    04 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,05   9 
 17 Hume, Catharine           03 Nepean H.S.              15,20   3 
 18 Rai, Nanaki               04 Nepean H.S.              15,30   8 
 19 Meere, Sofia              04 Lycee Claudel            15,36   2 
 20 Sarrazin, Océane          04 Lycee Claudel            15,37  10 
 21 Rousset, Mélodie          04 Lycee Claudel            15,45   1 
 22 Gerring, Aviva            03 Elmwood School           15,49   7 
 23 Forth, Sierra             04 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,52   1 
 24 Cholette, Cloe            04 Cornwall Csv             15,61   5 
 25 McKay, Tenley             03 Nepean H.S.              15,64   4 
 26 Kors, Marika              03 Elmwood School           15,91   7 
 27 Leclerc, Ana Isabel       04 Lycee Claudel            15,93   7 
 28 Anada, Adama              02 De La Salle              16,01   8 
 29 Hacault, Sandra           04 Marie-Rivier             16,02  10 
 30 McRenoylds, Hanna         04 Gisèle-Lalonde           16,06   2 
 31 Strub, Raphaelle          04 Lycee Claudel            16,15   4 
 32 Flavien-Eyre, Emily       04 Marie-Rivier             16,19   1 
 33 Keryakos, Sandra          04 Lycee Claudel            16,39   4 
 34 Agnoly, Laurie            04 Lycee Claudel            16,40   6 
 35 Oliviera, Rose            04 Lycee Claudel            16,46   6 
 36 Byk Giroux, Clara         04 Lycee Claudel            16,51   4 
 37 Klatt Sutner, Maia        04 Lycee Claudel            16,72   9 
 38 Ly, Oumhany               04 Lycee Claudel            16,84   3 
 39 Bulaya, Camille           04 Lycee Claudel            16,86   5  16,854
 40 Harrop, Amber             03 Cornwall Csv             16,86  10  16,858
 41 Théophile, Camillle       03 De La Salle              16,89   9 
 42 St-Armand, Marianne       04 Lycee Claudel            16,98  10 
 43 Elbaz, Eva                04 Lycee Claudel            17,57   5 
 44 Goulet, Daria             04 Lycee Claudel            17,58   2 
 45 Hala, Lia                 04 Lycee Claudel            18,44   7 
 46 Simser, Dahlia            03 Lycee Claudel            19,20   8 
 47 Desroches, Eugénie        04 Lycee Claudel            19,61   4 
 48 Zida, Sara                04 Lycee Claudel            19,95   1 
 49 Keryakos, Sandy           04 Lycee Claudel            21,79   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean H.S.              12,04   5 
  2 Tran, Donovan             03 Glebe C.I.               12,26   5 
  3 Asselin, Charles          04 De La Salle              12,59   2 
  4 Coulibaly, Dramane        03 Louis-Riel               12,60   9 
  5 Cooper, Tristan           03 Nepean H.S.              12,70   7 
  6 Bouton, Jean Marc         04 Lycee Claudel            12,72   6 
  7 McMullen, Cian            03 De La Salle              12,77   7 
  8 Tiendrebeogo, Azrikam     04 Lycee Claudel            12,86   1 
  9 Zhinda, Idi               03 L.B. Pearson             13,12   6 
 10 Okot, Rio                 04 L.B. Pearson             13,19   2 
 11 Boua, Darren              04 Lycee Claudel            13,37   7 
 12 Wilson, Lesean            03 L.B. Pearson             13,43   8 
 13 Saadani, Zein             04 Lycee Claudel            13,54   4 
 14 Pierce, Korbyn            03 Cornwall Csv             13,70   1 
 15 Ponomarev, Denis          04 Lycee Claudel            13,72   9 
 16 Saunders, Eric            03 Nepean H.S.              13,74   8 
 17 Mrad, Rémi                03 De La Salle              13,78   5 
 18 Thompson, John-Emile      02 De La Salle              13,79   8 
 19 Verner, Thomas            04 Lycee Claudel            13,81   5 
 20 O'Byrne, Ben              03 Cornwall Csv             13,87   8 
 21 Bondarenko, Sacha         04 Lycee Claudel            13,91   6 
 22 Bernard, Samuel           03 Louis-Riel               13,94   2  13,933
 23 Marco, Sylvestre          04 Lycee Claudel            13,94   3  13,936
 24 Ayad, Marc                04 Lycee Claudel            14,08   5 
 25 Mugisha, David            04 De La Salle              14,10   9 
 26 Levesque, Zachary         04 Lycee Claudel            14,21   7 
 27 Toussaint, Greg           03 L.B. Pearson             14,62   4 
 28 Paccagnini, Mathieu       04 Lycee Claudel            14,71   1 
 29 Brewer, Noah              03 L.B. Pearson             14,90   7 
 30 MacDonald, Jonathan       03 De La Salle              14,97   4 
 31 Miranda, Thomas           04 Lycee Claudel            15,02   2 
 32 Britto, Dante             04 Lycee Claudel            15,04   1 
 33 Ivany, Austyn             04 Cornwall Csv             15,06   6 
 34 Baber, Owen               04 Lycee Claudel            15,07   3 
 35 Khordoc, Léo              04 De La Salle              15,57   6 
 36 Ben Amar, Adam            04 Lycee Claudel            15,96   3 
 37 Blackmore, William        04 Lycee Claudel            15,99   3 
 38 Bujold, Andrew            04 Lycee Claudel            16,27   8 
 39 Ba, Ndiouga               03 Louis-Riel               17,58   1 
 40 Godmaire, Xavier          04 Lycee Claudel            17,80   9 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klotz, Saffron            04 Elmwood School         1:06,48   2 
  2 Godbille-Cardona, Mariso  04 Marie-Rivier           1:07,81   3 
  3 Hodgson-Pageau, Ella      03 Glebe C.I.             1:08,07   1 
  4 Roumanis, Eli             03 Marie-Rivier           1:08,85   2 
  5 Plamondon, Megan          04 Nepean H.S.            1:09,31   2 
  6 Tran, Lily                03 Marie-Rivier           1:11,38   3 
  7 McKay, Tenley             03 Nepean H.S.            1:13,43   2 
  8 Hume, Catharine           03 Nepean H.S.            1:13,63   1 
  9 Aouatif, Ines             04 Louis-Riel             1:14,15   2 
 10 Maheu-Chauvin, Katrina    04 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:14,71   1 
 11 McRenoylds, Hanna         04 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:16,51   3 
 12 Ouroussav Auger, Elizabe  04 Lycee Claudel          1:16,69   1 
 13 Hacault, Sandra           04 Marie-Rivier           1:16,78   1 
 14 Martens, Jennifer         04 Elmwood School         1:16,88   3 
 15 Diagne, Fatim                Louis-Riel             1:17,60   3 
 16 Skerrett, Stéphanie       03 De La Salle            1:19,05   3 
 17 Aka, Sakura               03 L.B. Pearson           1:20,61   3 
 18 Camejo, Maeva             04 Louis-Riel             1:20,62   1 
 19 Leclair, Océane           04 Lycee Claudel          1:22,78   2 
 20 Olsen, Béatrice           04 Lycee Claudel          1:23,71   3 
 21 Abouassali, Chloé         04 Lycee Claudel          1:24,41   2 
 22 Dionido, Patricia         03 L.B. Pearson           1:24,90   2 
 23 Antonyshy, Liliana        04 Lycee Claudel          1:25,20   1 
 24 Kouakou, Christina        03 L.B. Pearson           1:28,58   1 
 25 Marianne, Haziza          05 Lycee Claudel          1:39,12   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith, Yannick         04 De La Salle              52,64   1 
  2 Kukla-Colby, Thomas       04 Nepean H.S.              56,83   2 
  3 Bouma, Phoenix            03 Nepean H.S.              57,18   3 
  4 Boua, Darren              04 Lycee Claudel            58,68   1 
  5 Bellavance, Olivier       04 Gisèle-Lalonde           59,60   3 
  6 Blohm, Joachim            03 Marie-Rivier           1:01,02   3 
  7 Ouellet, Lou              03 Marie-Rivier           1:02,48   2 
  8 Andrews, Frederick        03 De La Salle            1:03,17   2 
  9 Saunders, Eric            03 Nepean H.S.            1:04,14   1 
 10 Pierce, Korbyn            03 Cornwall Csv           1:06,53   3 
 11 Jacques, Malko            04 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:08,54   2 
 12 Mushibwe, Jeremiah        04 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:09,29   1 
 13 Britto, Roman             04 Lycee Claudel          1:10,92   3 
 14 Britto, Dante             04 Lycee Claudel          1:12,59   2 
 15 Mélo Martins, Magno       04 Lycee Claudel          1:13,08   3 
 16 Noël, Luc                 04 Lycee Claudel          1:16,17   1 
 17 Maxime, Debroeck          04 Lycee Claudel          1:16,85   3 
 18 Callaghan, Liam           04 Marie-Rivier           1:17,73   1 
 19 Burkari, Yanni            04 Lycee Claudel          1:19,88   2 
 20 Ayad, Marc                04 Lycee Claudel          1:26,78   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barton-Gomez, Saraluz     04 Nepean H.S.            2:43,24  
  2 Klotz, Saffron            04 Elmwood School         2:44,29  
  3 Dewolfe, Norah            04 De La Salle            2:49,87  
  4 West, Margot              04 Nepean H.S.            3:04,99  
  5 Laplante, Laura           04 L.B. Pearson           3:13,16  
  6 Harb, Sophie              05 Lycee Claudel          3:18,49  
  7 Meere, Sofia              04 Lycee Claudel          3:20,63  
  8 Bolt, Chloe               03 L.B. Pearson           4:02,75  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newman, Keito             03 Glebe C.I.             2:08,02   2 
  2 Fitzgerald, Kevin         04 Marie-Rivier           2:25,31   1 
  3 Andrews, Frederick        03 De La Salle            2:29,73   1 
  4 Bernard, Samuel           03 Louis-Riel             2:33,44   2 
  5 Bélanger, Olivier         03 De La Salle            2:46,85   2 
  6 Khordoc, Léo              04 De La Salle            2:47,17   2 
  7 Roma, Timothé             04 Lycee Claudel          2:51,43   1 
  8 Linton-Leblanc, Clayton   03 L.B. Pearson           3:00,61   2 
  9 Marco, Sylvestre          04 Lycee Claudel          3:00,62   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 1200 Meter Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dewolfe, Norah            04 De La Salle            4:22,65  
  2 Gryczon, Brianna          04 L.B. Pearson           4:33,66  
  3 West, Margot              04 Nepean H.S.            4:44,06  
  4 Alexander, Caroline       03 Nepean H.S.            5:00,39  
  5 Moloo, Sophia             04 Elmwood School         5:00,65  
  6 Harb, Sophie              05 Lycee Claudel          5:17,96  
 
Event 22  Boys 1200 Meter Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chine, Medhi              03 Gisèle-Lalonde         3:47,23  
  2 Fitzgerald, Kevin         04 Marie-Rivier           3:47,94  
  3 Andrews, Frederick        03 De La Salle            3:51,37  
  4 Davis, Nico               03 Nepean H.S.            4:00,62  
  5 Briggs Sauvé, Nicolas     03 De La Salle            4:20,16  
  6 Bélanger, Olivier         03 De La Salle            4:22,70  
  7 MacDonald, Jonathan       03 De La Salle            4:27,86  
  8 Levesque, Zachary         04 Lycee Claudel          4:39,43  
  9 Brunet, Marc              05 Lycee Claudel          5:50,82  
 10 Marleau, Alexandre        03 Lycee Claudel          6:03,73  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lapp-Sullivan, Grace      03 Glebe C.I.               4,32m  
  2 St-Michael, Nicole        03 De La Salle              4,30m  
  3 Robertson-Martin, Lauren  03 Glebe C.I.               4,29m  
  4 Godbille-Cardona, Mariso  04 Marie-Rivier             4,10m  
  5 Bahu, Ester               03 L.B. Pearson             4,08m  
  6 Dewolfe, Norah            04 De La Salle              3,80m  
  7 Hodgson-Pageau, Ella      03 Glebe C.I.               3,78m  
  8 Hacault, Sandra           04 Marie-Rivier             3,64m  
  8 Kors, Marika              03 Elmwood School           3,64m  
 10 Skeggs, Rachel            03 Louis-Riel               3,63m  
 11 Anada, Adama              02 De La Salle              3,55m  
 12 Ouroussav Auger, Elizabe  04 Lycee Claudel            3,37m  
 12 Kouyale, Adam             04 Gisèle-Lalonde           3,37m  
 14 Owen, Ashley              03 De La Salle              3,35m  
 15 Olsen, Béatrice           04 Lycee Claudel            3,24m  
 16 Tremblay Lessard, Ann Sa  04 Lycee Claudel            3,12m  
 17 Martens, Jennifer         04 Elmwood School           2,97m  
 18 Flavien-Eyre, Emily       04 Marie-Rivier             2,80m  
 19 Marianne, Haziza          05 Lycee Claudel            2,45m  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newman, Keito             03 Glebe C.I.               5,10m  
  2 McMullen, Cian            03 De La Salle              4,96m  
  3 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean H.S.              4,95m  
  4 Okot, Rio                 04 L.B. Pearson             4,92m  
  5 Ba, Ndiouga               03 Louis-Riel               4,89m  
  6 Kanyoka, Benjamin         04 De La Salle              4,82m  
  7 Meredith, Yannick         04 De La Salle              4,79m  
  8 Bernard, Samuel           03 Louis-Riel               4,77m  
  9 Callaghan, Liam           04 Marie-Rivier             4,69m  
 10 Saunders, Eric            03 Nepean H.S.              4,65m  
 10 Bouton, Jean Marc         04 Lycee Claudel            4,65m  
 12 Roma, Timothé             04 Lycee Claudel            4,45m  
 13 Bondarenko, Sacha         04 Lycee Claudel            4,30m  
 14 Weil, Michael             01 L.B. Pearson             4,29m  
 15 Mushibwe, Jeremiah        04 Gisèle-Lalonde           4,28m  
 16 Ponomarev, Denis          04 Lycee Claudel            4,25m  
 17 Tran, Donovan             03 Glebe C.I.               4,20m  
 18 Madhoun, Faress           04 Lycee Claudel            4,05m  
 19 Verner, Thomas            04 Lycee Claudel            4,00m  
 20 Blackmore, William        04 Lycee Claudel            3,90m  
 21 Ibrahim, Anthony          04 Lycee Claudel            3,78m  
 22 Baber, Owen               04 Lycee Claudel            3,62m  
 23 Daoud, Nicolas            04 Lycee Claudel            3,60m  
 24 Mikhail, David            04 Lycee Claudel            3,15m  
 25 Monice, Lance             04 De La Salle              3,12m  
 26 Nadeau, Henri             04 Lycee Claudel            2,86m  
 27 Mison, Guillaume          04 Lycee Claudel            2,80m  
 28 Bujold, Andrew            04 Lycee Claudel            2,50m  
 29 Marleau, Alexandre        03 Lycee Claudel            1,45m  
 
Event 25  Girls 60 Meter Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne  01 Gisèle-Lalonde            8,16   1 
  2 Lu Langley, Vanessa       02 Lycee Claudel             8,21   1 
  3 Read, Elaina              02 Cornwall Csv              8,83   2 
  4 Lavictoire, Elodie        02 Louis-Riel                8,95   1 
  5 Sahraoui, Latifa          02 Louis-Riel                9,35   2 
  6 Stoddart, Fern            02 Cornwall Csv              9,58   1 
  7 Franklin, Nehemie         01 Gisèle-Lalonde            9,91   2 
  8 Uthayakumar, Veisnavie    02 Cornwall Csv             10,83   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 60 Meter Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Zachary           02 Gisèle-Lalonde            7,38q  2 
  2 Louis, Carl               01 Gisèle-Lalonde            7,46q  1 
  3 Rustom, Matthieu          02 Louis-Riel                7,68q  2 
  4 Akladios, Pierre          00 Gisèle-Lalonde            7,98q  1 
  5 Dubeau, Matt              01 Cornwall Csv              8,02q  1 
  6 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde            8,10q  2 
  7 Bare, Nathan              01 Carleton Place            8,14   2 
  8 Delroy, Max-George        02 Louis-Riel                8,24   1 
  9 Sow, Philipe              02 Louis-Riel                8,32   1 
 10 Hickey, Jacob             00 Cornwall Csv              8,50   2 
 11 Chin, Erik                02 De La Salle               8,87   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 60 Meter Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Zachary           02 Gisèle-Lalonde            7,36  
  2 Louis, Carl               01 Gisèle-Lalonde            7,48  
  3 Rustom, Matthieu          02 Louis-Riel                7,70  
  4 Dubeau, Matt              01 Cornwall Csv              7,99  
  5 Akladios, Pierre          00 Gisèle-Lalonde            7,99  
  6 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde            8,11  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne  01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,32   1 
  2 Lu Langley, Vanessa       02 Lycee Claudel            13,34   1 
  3 Collings, Kate            02 Glebe C.I.               13,72   1 
  4 Toulouse, Taya            02 Louis-Riel               14,43   2 
  5 Houston, Vitoria          01 Nepean H.S.              14,95   3 
  6 Stoddart, Fern            02 Cornwall Csv             15,21   2 
  7 Mongrain, Amanda          01 De La Salle              16,01   2 
  8 Franklin, Nehemie         01 Gisèle-Lalonde           16,74   3 
  9 Uthayakumar, Veisnavie    02 Cornwall Csv             17,74   3 
 10 Jacques, Ahtena           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           18,43   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zac              02 Brockville               11,51   2 
  2 Bryant, Zachary           02 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,72   2 
  3 Jean, Leewinchell         01 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,75   2 
  4 Louis, Carl               01 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,88   1 
  5 Pignatel, Corey           01 Carleton Place           12,16   2 
  6 Dubeau, Matt              01 Cornwall Csv             12,74   2 
  7 Akladios, Pierre          00 Gisèle-Lalonde           12,89   1 
  8 Bare, Nathan              01 Carleton Place           13,06   1 
  9 Brunette, Samuel          02 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,41   1 
 10 Rivoche, Trevor           18 De La Salle              13,76   2 
 11 Hickey, Jacob             00 Cornwall Csv             13,96   1 
 12 Chin, Erik                02 De La Salle              14,51   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Skye            02 Francis Xavier         1:03,96  
  2 Lafleur, Abigail          01 De La Salle            1:08,77  
  3 Soloaga, Amina            02 Lycee Claudel          1:09,39  
  4 Jacques, Ahtena           01 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:33,63  
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zac              02 Brockville               50,07   2 
  2 Rustom, Matthieu          02 Louis-Riel               52,16   2 
  3 Jean, Leewinchell         01 Gisèle-Lalonde           52,25   2 
  4 Meredith, Zachary         02 De La Salle              52,59   2 
  5 Pollock, Thomas           02 Louis-Riel               54,72   2 
  6 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde           54,90   2 
  7 Pignatel, Corey           01 Carleton Place           56,57   1 
  8 Delroy, Max-George        02 Louis-Riel               59,38   1 
  9 Brunette, Samuel          02 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:03,31   1 
 10 Hickey, Jacob             00 Cornwall Csv           1:09,62   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mongrain, Amanda          01 De La Salle            3:14,88  
  2 Loubier, Katherine        01 L.B. Pearson           3:57,44  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary         02 De La Salle            2:06,54  
  2 Pollock, Thomas           02 Louis-Riel             2:17,60  
  3 Ducharme, Antoine         02 Louis-Riel             2:20,84  
  4 Rivoche, Trevor           18 De La Salle            2:34,53  
  5 Jolly, Chris              02 L.B. Pearson           2:39,70  
  6 Finta, Mark               01 Gisèle-Lalonde         2:52,62  
  7 Kamh, Ali                 02 Gisèle-Lalonde         3:19,64  
 
Event 33  Girls 1200 Meter Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holt, Elise               01 L.B. Pearson           4:23,04  
 
Event 34  Boys 1200 Meter Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McRenolyds, David         01 Gisèle-Lalonde         3:56,38  
  2 Finta, Mark               01 Gisèle-Lalonde         4:00,19  
  3 Rivoche, Trevor           18 De La Salle            4:04,93  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Read, Elaina              02 Cornwall Csv             4,73m  
  2 Collings, Kate            02 Glebe C.I.               4,48m  
  3 Lu Langley, Vanessa       02 Lycee Claudel            4,38m  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanioka, Dan              02 De La Salle              4,40m  
  2 Ducharme, Antoine         02 Louis-Riel               4,16m  
  3 Chin, Erik                02 De La Salle              4,12m  
 
Event 37  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'B'                                      48,53   4 
  2 Nepean H.S.  'A'                                      50,36   1 
  3 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                                 51,70   1 
  4 Louis-Riel  'B'                                       51,75   3 
  5 De La Salle  'C'                                      52,05   6 
  6 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                                52,39   2 
  7 Lycee Claudel  'A'                                    52,40   2 
  8 Lycee Claudel  'C'                                    53,79   6 
  9 Cornwall Csv  'A'                                     53,90   1 
 10 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                   55,31   1 
 11 Lycee Claudel  'B'                                    56,88   3 
 12 Elmwood School  'A'                                   57,49   2 
 13 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       58,23   2 
 14 De La Salle  'F'                                      58,26   8 
 15 Lycee Claudel  'E'                                    58,53   7 
 16 Lycee Claudel  'J'                                    58,66   9 
 17 Lycee Claudel  'D'                                    59,26   6 
 18 Lycee Claudel  'G'                                    59,85   8 
 19 De La Salle  'D'                                      59,94   6 
 20 De La Salle  'G'                                      59,97   9 
 21 Roberta Bondar  'B'                                 1:00,11   4 
 22 Louis-Riel Int  'B'                                 1:01,60   5 
 23 Lester B. Pearson  'B'                              1:01,63   4 
 24 De La Salle  'A'                                    1:02,94   3 
 25 De La Salle  'E'                                    1:03,03   7 
 26 Lycee Claudel  'M'                                  1:03,87  10 
 27 Lycee Claudel  'K'                                  1:04,17  10 
 28 Lycee Claudel  'I'                                  1:04,36   9 
 29 Roberta Bondar  'C'                                 1:04,42   5 
 30 Cornwall Csv  'B'                                   1:04,60   4 
 31 Louis-Riel Int  'A'                                 1:04,83   3 
 32 Lycee Claudel  'F'                                  1:05,23   8 
 33 Elmwood School  'B'                                 1:05,82   5 
 34 Lycee Claudel  'L'                                  1:06,45  10 
 35 Roberta Bondar  'D'                                 1:07,23   7 
 36 Lycee Claudel  'H'                                  1:07,49   9 
 
Event 38  Mixed 1200 Candy Cane Relay (4-2-2-4) Open
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Santa's Workshop & Elves Union (North Pole Division)
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     2:54,17   1 
  2 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                               3:04,09   1 
  3 Marie-Rivier  'A'                                   3:07,02   1 
  4 De La Salle  'A'                                    3:08,03   1 
  5 De La Salle  'B'                                    3:14,15   2 
  6 Lester B. Pearson  'C'                              3:16,01   2 
  7 Marie-Rivier  'B'                                   3:24,77   2 
  8 Nepean H.S.  'A'                                    3:34,68   1 
  9 Lester B. Pearson  'A'                              3:42,35   1 
 10 Elmwood School  'A'                                 3:42,62   1 
 11 Roberta Bondar  'D'                                 3:48,62   2 
 12 Roberta Bondar  'B'                                 3:52,58   2 
 13 Roberta Bondar  'A'                                 3:54,43   1 
 14 Roberta Bondar  'C'                                 4:16,04   2 
 15 Lester B. Pearson  'B'                              4:16,30   2 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account