• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Louis-Riel Indoor High School Track Series - Meet #3

Orleans, ON
April 12th, 2018

Licensed to Louis-Riel High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-04-12 05:26 PM
      CLASSIQUES D'ATHLÉTISME EN SALLE LOUIS-RIEL HIGH SCHOOL T&F SERIES       
                     Rencontre #3 - Meet #3  - 2018-04-12                      
                              louisrielathxc.com                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Taylor            03 E.Northumberland         14,08   4 
  2 Bah, Amie                 03 Glebe Collegiate         14,28   4 
  3 Andric, Leo               03 Glebe Collegiate         14,30   2 
  4 McCutheon, Marissa        03 John McCrae              14,46   3 
  5 Dorsainville, Edeline     03 Louis-Riel               14,55   3 
  6 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde           14,56   4 
  7 Saunders, Taylor          03 Merivale HS              14,59   2 
  8 McParland, Paige          03 Sydenham HS              14,60   4 
  9 El-Roze, Marwa            03 Louis-Riel               14,69   5 
 10 George, Mckayla           03 Rockland D.H.S.          14,80   5 
 11 Zwicker, Natasha          03 Notre Dame               14,98   1 
 12 McLeod, Jorja             03 Unattached               15,00   2 
 13 Drefke, Jenna             03 Opeongo                  15,02   1 
 14 Hannah, Hailey            03 Sydenham HS              15,13   1 
 15 Lemon, Audrey             03 Merivale HS              15,17   5 
 16 Despatie, Chloe           03 Notre Dame               15,23   6 
 17 Shillington, Abby         03 Sydenham HS              15,40   2 
 18 Kerr, Sydney              03 Notre Dame               15,47   4 
 19 Hilwerda, Eve             03 E.Northumberland         15,52   6 
 20 Mohamdee, Aislin          03 Sir R. Borden            15,57   3 
 21 Irving, Austyn            03 E.Northumberland         15,59   1 
 22 Bullis, Kalysta           03 E.Northumberland         15,64   3 
 23 Callum, Katelyn           03 Notre Dame               15,65   5 
 24 Murdoch, Kelly            03 E.Northumberland         15,66   2 
 25 Smith, Annika             03 Gisèle-Lalonde           16,44   1 
 26 Jones, Pearl              03 Tagwi                    16,85   6 
 27 Allison, Mya              03 Notre Dame               17,06   3 
 28 Bond, Catherine           03 E.Northumberland         17,37   5 
 29 Sears, Skyler             03 Sydenham HS              18,57   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodgson-Pageau, Ella      03 Glebe Collegiate       1:06,32   2 
  2 Copeland, Millie          03 Opeongo                1:07,97   2 
  3 Smith, Brianna            03 Rockland D.H.S.        1:09,37   3 
  4 Powell, Taylor            03 E.Northumberland       1:10,11   2 
  5 McPherson, Karema         03 Merivale HS            1:12,68   3 
  6 Durocher, Gwyneth         03 Scollard Hall          1:12,74   2 
  7 McLeod, Jorja             03 Unattached             1:13,54   3 
  8 Bullis, Kalysta           03 E.Northumberland       1:13,82   3 
  9 Fernandez, Duna           03 John McCrae            1:14,16   1 
 10 Barabash, Ariana          03 Lisgar C.I.            1:14,77   1 
 11 Zwicker, Natasha          03 Notre Dame             1:15,02   3 
 12 Hawken, Emma              03 Merivale HS            1:15,53   1 
 13 Wallace, Delphine         03 Lisgar C.I.            1:15,67   3 
 14 Bozic, Doris              03 Merivale HS            1:15,78   2 
 15 Wojtyk, Amelia            03 Lisgar C.I.            1:16,53   2 
 16 Lemon, Audrey             03 Merivale HS            1:17,34   1 
 17 Shaker, Erini             03 Redeemer Christ.       1:17,82   1 
 18 El-Roze, Marwa            03 Louis-Riel             1:23,06   2 
 19 Allison, Mya              03 Notre Dame             1:25,96   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laberge, Kiara            03 Rockland D.H.S.        2:37,24   1 
  2 Newberry, Morgan          03 E.Northumberland       2:46,90   2 
  3 Arthur, Olivia            03 E.Northumberland       2:47,08   1 
  4 MacDonald, Fiona          03 Unattached             2:47,11   1 
  5 Campbell, Laura           03 Scollard Hall          2:51,94   2 
  6 Bozic, Doris              03 Merivale HS            2:58,74   1 
  7 Fernandez, Duna           03 John McCrae            3:08,81   2 
  8 Shaker, Erini             03 Redeemer Christ.       3:10,52   2 
  9 Durocher, Gwyneth         03 Scollard Hall          3:12,45   1 
 10 McCutheon, Marissa        03 John McCrae            3:16,08   1 
 11 McCloskey, Eibhilin       03 Redeemer Christ.       3:16,24   1 
 12 Dean, Jessica             03 John McCrae            3:25,07   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wojtyk, Amelia            03 Lisgar C.I.            5:30,88  
  2 Campbell, Laura           03 Scollard Hall          5:32,95  
  3 Newberry, Morgan          03 E.Northumberland       5:49,98  
  4 Arthur, Olivia            03 E.Northumberland       5:52,50  
  5 MacDonald, Fiona          03 Unattached             6:01,48  
  6 Schmoll, Lydia            03 E.Northumberland       6:16,70  
 -- Dean, Jessica             03 John McCrae                DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bialowas, Ivy             03 Glebe Collegiate      11:23,90  
  2 H-Wilker, Anna-Sierra     03 Glebe Collegiate      11:29,55  
  3 Schmoll, Lydia            03 E.Northumberland      14:14,92  
  4 Wallace, Delphine         03 Lisgar C.I.           14:29,43  
  5 Norman, Olivia            03 Glebe Collegiate      14:43,34  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wojtyk, Amelia            03 Lisgar C.I.              15,66   2 
  2 Barabash, Ariana          03 Lisgar C.I.              16,38   1 
  3 McNeeley, Hailey          03 Sydenham HS              16,40   2 
  4 McParland, Paige          03 Sydenham HS              16,54   2 
  5 Hafziomerovic, Alexa      03 Lisgar C.I.              16,56   2 
  6 Lusk, Hannah              03 Merivale HS              16,69   1 
  7 Smith, Annika             03 Gisèle-Lalonde           17,12   2 
  8 Shillington, Abby         03 Sydenham HS              18,54   1 
 -- McCutheon, Marissa        03 John McCrae                DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                                 55,90   1 
  2 Merivale HS  'A'                                      58,23   1 
  3 Notre Dame C.H.S.  'A'                                59,88   2 
  4 Merivale HS  'B'                                    1:00,24   2 
  5 East Northumberland  'A'                            1:00,47   1 
  6 Lisgar C.I.  'A'                                    1:00,83   2 
  7 East Northumberland  'B'                            1:01,89   2 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Despatie, Chloe           03 Notre Dame               1,40m  
  2 Viau, Jessie              03 Merivale HS              1,30m  
  3 Owen, Ashley              03 De La Salle              1,20m  
  4 Hilwerda, Eve             03 E.Northumberland        J1,20m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Fiona          03 Char-Lan                 2,00m  
  1 Beaufeulle, Ava           03 Unattached               2,00m  
  1 Eamer, Grace                 Char-Lan                 2,00m  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Taylor            03 E.Northumberland         4,34m  
  2 Hodgson-Pageau, Ella      03 Glebe Collegiate         4,22m  
  3 Hawken, Emma              03 Merivale HS              4,10m  
  4 El-Roze, Marwa            03 Louis-Riel               4,07m  
  5 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde           4,02m  
  6 Despatie, Chloe           03 Notre Dame               3,93m  
  7 Irving, Austyn            03 E.Northumberland         3,88m  
  8 Hogervorst, Isabella      03 Merivale HS              3,76m  
  9 Kerr, Sydney              03 Notre Dame               3,59m  
  9 Martin, Kaya              03 Opeongo                  3,59m  
 11 Dorsainville, Edeline     03 Louis-Riel               3,55m  
 12 Miaro, Maryse             03 Louis-Riel               3,50m  
 13 Callum, Katelyn           03 Notre Dame               3,46m  
 14 Allison, Mya              03 Notre Dame               3,27m  
 15 Shaker, Erini             03 Redeemer Christ.         3,17m  
 16 Jones, Pearl              03 Tagwi                    3,12m  
 17 Stewart, Katie            03 Rockland D.H.S.          3,11m  
 18 Stewart, Skyelyn          03 Notre Dame               2,96m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kyra            03 Sir R. Borden            9,59m  
  2 Smith, Annika             03 Gisèle-Lalonde           9,46m  
  3 Stewart, Katie            03 Rockland D.H.S.          8,98m  
  4 Phin, Jersey              03 Sydenham HS              8,05m  
  5 Naftel, Gwen              03 Redeemer Christ.         6,63m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kya               02 E.Northumberland         14,06   3 
  2 Scotten, Emma-Jane        02 Louis-Riel               14,28   1 
  3 Livingstone, Jessica      02 E.Northumberland         14,32   1 
  4 Herrington, Meaghan       02 E.Northumberland         14,45   2  14,442
  5 Bannister, Trinity        02 E.Northumberland         14,45   4  14,447
  6 Rho, Yamily               02 John McCrae              14,58   3 
  7 Baey, Lisa                02 Cornwall C.S.V.          14,69   1 
  8 Haché, Mia                02 Louis-Riel               14,76   4 
  9 Lapp-Sullivan, Grace      02 Glebe Collegiate         14,94   4 
 10 Benjamin, Victoria        02 Louis-Riel               15,08   4 
 11 Patter, Dakota            02 Sir R. Borden            15,58   1 
 12 Borowski, Nele            02 Gloucester HS            16,12   2 
 13 Brouwer, Gillian          02 Redeemer Christ.         16,58   3 
 14 Matheu Barrios, Sarah     02 Glebe Collegiate         17,10   3 
 15 Garcia Felipe, Irene      02 Glebe Collegiate         17,94   1 
 16 Outhwaite, Lauren         02 Rockland D.H.S.          18,07   2 
 17 Comeau, Maddy             02 Notre Dame               18,27   2 
 18 Tessier, Maddie           02 Redeemer Christ.         19,00   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collings, Kate            02 Glebe Collegiate       1:05,07   1 
  2 Mayamuud, Sagal           02 Louis-Riel             1:05,72   2 
  3 Amberg, Fee               02 Gloucester HS          1:17,26   1 
  4 Phy-Lim, Jenny            02 John McCrae            1:17,93   2 
  5 Kiri, Lootii              02 Louis-Riel             1:23,62   1 
  6 Amir, Roone               02 Gloucester HS          1:29,47   1 
  7 Thai, Anna                02 Gloucester HS          1:30,21   2 
  8 Tessier, Maddie           02 Redeemer Christ.       1:42,62   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Skye            02 St. Francis Xav.       2:29,68  
  2 Grace, Rhea               02 Lisgar C.I.            2:32,64  
  3 Lyons, Jasmine            02 Glebe Collegiate       2:38,89  
  4 Tempstra, Jenevieve       02 Notre Dame             2:59,57  
  5 Benani, Maha              02 John McCrae            3:22,99  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Skye            02 St. Francis Xav.       4:52,96  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betty, Emma               02 Lisgar C.I.           10:53,93  
  2 Gay, Carmen               02 Redeemer Christ.      13:33,78  
  3 Tempstra, Jenevieve       02 Notre Dame            13:52,26  
  4 Leck, Jillian             02 John McCrae           16:04,06  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collings, Kate            02 Glebe Collegiate         13,97   1 
  2 Bailey, Kya               02 E.Northumberland         14,30   3 
  3 Lapp-Sullivan, Grace      02 Glebe Collegiate         16,00   2 
  4 Rho, Yamily               02 John McCrae              16,02   2 
  5 Levesette, Gabby          02 Notre Dame               16,11   3 
  6 Herrington, Meaghan       02 E.Northumberland         16,27   2 
  7 Pitcher, Ashley           02 John McCrae              16,75   3 
  8 Taylor-Ryan, Jade         02 John McCrae              16,84   3 
  9 Lim, Nicole               02 John McCrae              17,21   1 
 10 Ryan, Delaney             02 Sydenham HS              17,62   2 
 11 Patter, Dakota            02 Sir R. Borden            17,69   1 
 12 Phy-Lim, Jenny            02 John McCrae              17,87   1 
 13 Swinton, Grace            02 Sydenham HS              18,54   1 
 14 Benani, Maha              02 John McCrae              20,10   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland  'A'                              55,92  
  2 John McCrae S.S.  'A'                                 56,03  
  3 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                               1:02,07  
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Jasmine            02 Glebe Collegiate         1,45m  
  2 Charles, Naziah           02 Louis-Riel               1,30m  
  3 Kiri, Lootii              02 Louis-Riel               1,15m  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bannister, Trinity        02 E.Northumberland         4,54m  
  2 Baey, Lisa                02 Cornwall C.S.V.          4,40m  
  3 Bailey, Kya               02 E.Northumberland         4,23m  
  4 Lapp-Sullivan, Grace      02 Glebe Collegiate         4,16m  
  5 Haché, Mia                02 Louis-Riel               4,06m  
  6 Kayembe, Melany           02 John McCrae              4,03m  
  7 Benjamin, Victoria        02 Louis-Riel               4,00m  
  8 Swinton, Grace            02 Sydenham HS              3,98m  
  9 Lim, Nicole               02 John McCrae              3,88m  
 10 Livingstone, Jessica      02 E.Northumberland         3,84m  
 11 Zeini, Batoul             02 Sir W. Laurier           3,36m  
 12 Brouwer, Gillian          02 Redeemer Christ.         3,23m  
 13 Leck, Jillian             02 John McCrae              3,10m  
 14 Outhwaite, Lauren         02 Rockland D.H.S.          2,91m  
 15 Comeau, Maddy             02 Notre Dame               2,66m  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey           02 Mother Teresa            9,84m  
  2 Berghuis, Sarah           02 Redeemer Christ.         9,65m  
  3 Charles, Naziah           02 Louis-Riel               8,90m  
  4 Levesette, Gabby          02 Notre Dame               8,39m  
  5 Pitcher, Ashley           02 John McCrae              8,13m  
  6 Zeini, Batoul             02 Sir W. Laurier           8,09m  
  7 Kiri, Lootii              02 Louis-Riel               7,70m  
  8 Lyons, Kaylie             02 Notre Dame               7,26m  
  9 Comeau, Maddy             02 Notre Dame               5,10m  
 10 Tessier, Maddie           02 Redeemer Christ.         4,87m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Langelier, Ashley         99 Cornwall C.S.V.          12,94   2 
  2 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Louis-Riel               13,28   4 
  3 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne  01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,29   3 
  4 Richard, Julia            02 Char-Lan                 13,35   5 
  5 MacDonald, Allison        00 E.Northumberland         13,53   1 
  6 Bayelanga, Amelie         01 Louis-Riel               14,01   5 
  7 Larry, Katie              00 E.Northumberland         14,11   3 
  8 Sullivan, Kylie           00 Scollard Hall            14,22   4 
  9 White, Madi               01 E.Northumberland         14,29   5 
 10 Lafleur, Abigail          01 De La Salle              14,30   2 
 11 Belanger, Kelsey          00 Algonquin                14,36   3 
 12 Dory, Lovely              01 Gisèle-Lalonde           14,43   5 
 13 Baldasaro, Dominique      01 Algonquin                14,52   2 
 14 Battler, Kayla            00 Sydenham HS              14,55   1 
 15 Isak, Solit               00 Glebe Collegiate         14,84   3 
 16 Herrington, Leah          01 E.Northumberland         14,94   4 
 17 Michauville, Grace        01 Algonquin                15,01   1 
 18 Joseph, Mikhaila          00 Sir W. Laurier           15,07   1 
 19 Sills, Chloe              01 John McCrae              15,20   1 
 20 Eckenswiller, Lauren      01 De La Salle              15,22   1 
 21 Martin Rodriguez, Violet  01 Tagwi                    15,51   4 
 22 Morris, Michela           99 Glebe Collegiate         15,72   2 
 23 Jobin, Arianne            00 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,94   5 
 24 Franklin, Néhémie         00 Gisèle-Lalonde           16,06   2 
 25 Clow, Brianna             00 Sydenham HS              16,36   4 
 26 Toussaint, Sabrina        01 Gloucester HS            17,78   3 
 27 Patenaude, Kaylee         00 Tagwi                    17,88   5 
 28 Sears, Mary               00 Sydenham HS              23,02   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Allison        00 E.Northumberland       1:02,59   2 
  2 Richard, Julia            02 Char-Lan               1:03,69   1 
  3 Penny, Aja                00 Sir W. Laurier         1:05,58   1 
  4 Baldasaro, Dominique      01 Algonquin              1:07,49   2 
  5 Ndinsil, Lila             00 Louis-Riel             1:07,91   2 
  6 Howard, Maria             01 Opeongo                1:08,07   2 
  7 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS            1:08,51   1 
  8 Lafleur, Abigail          01 De La Salle            1:09,29   2 
  9 White, Madi               01 E.Northumberland       1:09,72   1 
 10 Laperriere, Sophie        00 Algonquin              1:10,46   1 
 11 Sullivan, Kylie           00 Scollard Hall          1:12,16   2 
 12 Gignac, Haley             01 Scollard Hall          1:12,85   1 
 13 Patrick, Molly            00 E.Northumberland       1:14,67   1 
 14 Callan, Grace             01 Notre Dame             1:17,23   2 
 15 Ferrier, Charlotte        01 De La Salle            1:20,35   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Julia             00 E.Northumberland       2:39,01  
  2 Doyle, Jenna              01 Sir R. Borden          2:40,71  
  3 Heroux, Catherine         01 Algonquin              2:45,12  
  4 Lecox, Tia                01 John McCrae            2:51,39  
  5 Touliopoulos, Evangelea   01 Sir R. Borden          2:58,60  
  6 Scaramozzino, Emma        01 Merivale HS            3:01,15  
  7 Gignac, Haley             01 Scollard Hall          3:03,39  
  8 Gaye, Dior                01 De La Salle            3:07,03  
  9 Rodgers, Emelyn           01 De La Salle            3:29,98  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Megan                01 Louis-Riel             4:54,40  
  2 Ranahan, Chloe            00 Sir R. Borden          5:31,84  
  3 Heroux, Catherine         01 Algonquin              5:33,30  
  4 Martin, Julia             00 E.Northumberland       5:34,43  
  5 Laperriere, Sophie        00 Algonquin              5:40,54  
  6 Albright, Madeleine       01 Merivale HS            5:45,40  
  7 Sjolund, Zoe              00 Sir R. Borden          6:03,22  
  8 Edwards, Talia            01 Gisèle-Lalonde         6:07,53  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ranahan, Chloe            00 Sir R. Borden         12:10,04  
  2 Boelsen, Rieke            01 Lisgar C.I.           12:26,11  
  3 Gay, Elizabeth            00 Redeemer Christ.      13:00,07  
  4 McCloskey, Mary           01 Redeemer Christ.      14:34,61  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne  01 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,72   1 
  2 Gibson, Tassanie          01 Merivale HS              16,34   1 
  3 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS              17,62   2 
  4 Larry, Katie              00 E.Northumberland         18,01   2 
  5 Burgess, Brianna          00 Sydenham HS              18,15   1 
  6 Moreau, Shella            00 Merivale HS              18,80   1 
  7 Halmai-Cooper, Akira      01 Lisgar C.I.              20,18   1 
  8 Sills, Chloe              01 John McCrae              20,19   1 
  9 Lecox, Tia                01 John McCrae              20,71   2 
 10 Bublies, Dahlia           01 John McCrae              21,19   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland  'A'                              54,52   2 
  2 Lisgar C.I.  'A'                                      56,17   1 
  3 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       56,44   1 
  4 Merivale HS  'A'                                      57,41   2 
  5 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                                 58,00   1 
  6 John McCrae S.S.  'A'                                 58,16   2 
  7 Gisèle-Lalonde  'A'                                   58,47   1 
  8 De La Salle  'A'                                      58,70   2 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barr, Kathleen            00 Opeongo                  1,51m  
  2 Verch, Phyllis            00 Opeongo                  1,30m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Caroline         00 Louis-Riel               3,20m  
  2 Vallance, Emily           01 L'Héritage               2,50m  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Louis-Riel               5,05m  
  2 Langelier, Ashley         99 Cornwall C.S.V.          5,00m  
  3 Larry, Katie              00 E.Northumberland         4,57m  
  4 Penny, Aja                00 Sir W. Laurier           4,54m  
  5 MacDonald, Allison        00 E.Northumberland         4,30m  
  6 Barr, Kathleen            00 Opeongo                  4,29m  
  7 Sills, Chloe              01 John McCrae              4,27m  
  8 Lecox, Tia                01 John McCrae              4,24m  
  9 Vanevery, Jillian         01 Rockland D.H.S.          4,07m  
  9 Wade, Alexandra           01 Merivale HS              4,07m  
 11 Belanger, Kelsey          00 Algonquin                4,04m  
 12 Lofaro, Stephanie         01 Merivale HS              3,90m  
 13 Bayelanga, Amelie         01 Louis-Riel               3,82m  
 14 Herrington, Leah          01 E.Northumberland         3,80m  
 15 Bublies, Dahlia           01 John McCrae              3,74m  
 16 Yuill, Kiera              01 Rockland D.H.S.          3,70m  
 17 Degrandpre, Eloise        00 Notre Dame               3,66m  
 18 Boelsen, Rieke            01 Lisgar C.I.              3,64m  
 19 Verch, Phyllis            00 Opeongo                  3,62m  
 20 Wu, Jasmine               01 Lisgar C.I.              3,50m  
 21 Eckenswiller, Lauren      01 De La Salle              3,13m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michauville, Grace        01 Algonquin               10,37m  
  2 Glenn, Mackenzie          00 Sir W. Laurier           8,79m  
  3 Shirambere, Beatrice      01 Gloucester HS            7,99m  
  4 Kempe, Sam                00 Sydenham HS              7,85m  
  5 Martin Rodriguez, Violet  01 Tagwi                    7,75m  
  6 Eden, Laura               01 Notre Dame               6,75m  
  7 Ward, Caitlin             00 Sir W. Laurier           6,58m  
  8 Moreau, Shella            00 Merivale HS              6,36m  
  9 Sawyer, Madelyn           01 E.Northumberland         6,25m  
 10 Naftel, Miranda           01 Redeemer Christ.         5,93m  
 11 Patenaude, Kaylee         00 Tagwi                    5,44m  
 12 Ferrier, Charlotte        01 De La Salle              5,36m  
 13 Sears, Mary               00 Sydenham HS              5,14m  
 14 Clow, Brianna             00 Sydenham HS              5,13m  
 15 McCloskey, Mary           01 Redeemer Christ.         5,01m  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland  'A'                            4:37,03  
  2 Merivale HS  'A'                                    4:43,92  
  3 East Northumberland  'B'                            4:48,13  
  4 Lisgar C.I.  'A'                                    4:58,77  
  5 John McCrae S.S.  'A'                               5:19,78  
  6 Sydenham HS  'A'                                    5:22,60  
  7 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                               5:24,41  
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bagate, Amara             03 Louis-Riel               12,28   3 
  2 Watson, Brendon           03 Char-Lan                 12,37   5 
  3 Schooley, Roan            03 Notre Dame               12,54   2 
  4 McNairn, Justin           03 Tagwi                    12,60   3 
  5 Bernard, Benley           03 John McCrae              12,77   4 
  6 Lawless, Ryan             03 John McCrae              12,82   1  12,812
  7 Mills, Greg               03 Sydenham HS              12,82   1  12,815
  8 McMullen, Cian            03 De La Salle              13,07   1 
  9 Nolan, Jacob              03 Tagwi                    13,14   4 
 10 Wiles, Damian             03 Merivale HS              13,17   2 
 11 Weatwater, Grady          03 Sydenham HS              13,18   3 
 12 Joynt, Barrett            03 Sydenham HS              13,43   5 
 13 Yee, Tyler                03 Merivale HS              13,49   3 
 14 Wood, Morgan              03 Sydenham HS              13,54   4 
 15 Morrison, Graison         03 E.Northumberland         13,59   4 
 16 Bell, Nate                03 E.Northumberland         13,66   1 
 17 Moon, Preston             03 Sydenham HS              13,76   2 
 18 Gouldberg, Natan          03 Sir R. Borden            13,80   1 
 19 Mifsud, Trent             03 E.Northumberland         13,96   5 
 20 Paulin, Jacob             03 Notre Dame               14,75   5 
 21 Pfotenhauer, Justin       03 Tagwi                    15,90   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNairn, Justin           03 Tagwi                    59,22   3 
  2 Camp, Gavin               03 E.Northumberland       1:01,09   3 
  3 Bernard, Benley           03 John McCrae            1:01,82   3 
  4 St Marseille, Aiden       03 John McCrae            1:02,61   2 
  5 Andrews, Frederick        03 De La Salle            1:02,89   2 
  6 Balaram, Anand            03 Redeemer Christ.       1:03,76   2 
  7 Mifsud, Trent             03 E.Northumberland       1:03,82   2 
  8 Rowe-Barnaby, Maliq       03 Merivale HS            1:03,99   3 
  9 Prior, Wyatt              03 Tagwi                  1:05,40   1 
 10 Patrick, Michael          03 E.Northumberland       1:05,43   1 
 11 Hamid, Qasim              03 Merivale HS            1:05,88   1 
 12 Gouldberg, Natan          03 Sir R. Borden          1:07,34   1 
 13 Anderson, Cheyne          03 Redeemer Christ.       1:07,58   3 
 14 Nolan, Jacob              03 Tagwi                  1:09,61   1 
 15 Pfotenhauer, Justin       03 Tagwi                  1:17,72   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew            03 John McCrae            2:16,11  
  2 Andrews, Frederick        03 De La Salle            2:28,35  
  3 Molenhuis, Aaron          03 E.Northumberland       2:28,35  
  4 Patrick, Michael          03 E.Northumberland       2:36,66  
  5 Dodgson, Stephan          03 E.Northumberland       2:44,36  
  6 Wilson, Jacob             03 Redeemer Christ.       2:50,24  
  7 Snow, Jacob               03 Notre Dame             2:51,26  
  8 Evans, Jordan             03 Tagwi                  2:51,36  
  9 George, David             03 Notre Dame             2:52,22  
 10 Christie, Colin           03 Lisgar C.I.            3:22,56  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Cameron           03 Sir R. Borden          4:41,07   2 
  2 Pickard, David            03 Sydenham HS            4:42,74   2 
  3 Hollinger, Isaac          03 E.Northumberland       4:42,98   2 
  4 Chine, Mehdi              03 Gisèle-Lalonde         4:48,72   2 
  5 Egan, William             03 Opeongo                4:51,88   1 
  6 Andrews, Frederick        03 De La Salle            4:54,13   1 
  7 Molenhuis, Aaron          03 E.Northumberland       4:54,33   1 
  8 Greenwood, Cameron        03 E.Northumberland       5:13,07   1 
  9 Hayden, Jack              03 Merivale HS            5:22,10   2 
 10 Hornung, Jeremy           03 Glebe Collegiate       5:27,87   2 
 11 Joustra, Jeremiah         03 Redeemer Christ.       5:34,87   1 
 12 McCallum, Brayden         03 Notre Dame             5:38,16   2 
 13 Mortimer, Ryan            03 Merivale HS            5:38,83   1 
 14 Dodgson, Stephan          03 E.Northumberland       5:41,11   2 
 15 Wilson, Jacob             03 Redeemer Christ.       5:42,28   2 
 16 Ng, Dominic               03 Lisgar C.I.            5:44,26   1 
 17 Snow, Jacob               03 Notre Dame             5:44,28   1 
 18 Evans, Jordan             03 Tagwi                  5:45,37   2 
 19 Ruiz, Angel               03 Redeemer Christ.       6:03,79   1 
 20 Lavigne, Reese            03 Tagwi                  6:29,08   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Cameron           03 Sir R. Borden         10:14,93  
  2 Sjolund, Judd             03 Sir R. Borden         10:18,17  
  3 Hollinger, Isaac          03 E.Northumberland      10:19,05  
  4 Cino, Sebastian           03 Glebe Collegiate      10:21,73  
  5 May, Ryan                 03 John McCrae           11:24,32  
  6 Hayden, Jack              03 Merivale HS           11:31,83  
  7 Greenwood, Cameron        03 E.Northumberland      11:32,15  
  8 Hornung, Jeremy           03 Glebe Collegiate      12:06,92  
  9 Joustra, Jeremiah         03 Redeemer Christ.      12:07,79  
 10 Mortimer, Ryan            03 Merivale HS           12:24,48  
 11 Ruiz, Angel               03 Redeemer Christ.      13:45,32  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joynt, Barrett            03 Sydenham HS              18,39   2 
  2 Moon, Preston             03 Sydenham HS              19,32   1 
  3 Weatwater, Grady          03 Sydenham HS              19,81   1 
  4 Martin, Finlay            03 Lisgar C.I.              19,91   2 
  5 Yee, Tyler                03 Merivale HS              20,33   2 
  6 Hamid, Qasim              03 Merivale HS              20,55   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tagwi  'A'                                            51,79   2 
  2 John McCrae S.S.  'A'                                 52,19   1 
  3 East Northumberland  'A'                              52,66   1 
  4 Merivale HS  'A'                                      53,52   1 
  5 Lisgar C.I.  'A'                                      58,64   1 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Becker Senechal, Thomas   03 De La Salle              1,60m  
  2 Horrall, Ronan            03 De La Salle              1,55m  
  3 Wood, Morgan              03 Sydenham HS              1,45m  
  4 Paulin, Jacob             03 Notre Dame               1,40m  
  5 Morais Oliveira, Gabriel  03 Glebe Collegiate         1,35m  
  5 George, David             03 Notre Dame               1,35m  
  7 Marion, Jack              03 Tagwi                    1,30m  
  7 Mouncey, Carter           03 Sydenham HS              1,30m  
  9 Prior, Wyatt              03 Tagwi                   J1,30m  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiles, Damian             03 Merivale HS              5,30m  
  2 Schooley, Roan            03 Notre Dame               5,26m  
  3 Martin, Kaleb             03 Tagwi                    5,24m  
  4 McMullen, Cian            03 De La Salle              5,08m  
  5 Elgood, Dawson            03 Notre Dame               4,97m  
  5 Webb, Brock               03 Sir R. Borden            4,97m  
  7 Morais Oliveira, Gabriel  03 Glebe Collegiate         4,61m  
  8 Outhwaite, Evan           03 Rockland D.H.S.          4,55m  
  9 Marion, Jack              03 Tagwi                    4,37m  
 10 Bell, Nate                03 E.Northumberland         4,25m  
 11 Joustra, Jeremiah         03 Redeemer Christ.         4,08m  
 12 Patrick, Michael          03 E.Northumberland         3,96m  
 13 Anderson, Cheyne          03 Redeemer Christ.         3,72m  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camp, Gavin               03 E.Northumberland        12,29m  
  2 Osborne, Zac              03 Sydenham HS             11,95m  
  3 Bentley, Scott            03 Notre Dame              10,18m  
  4 Morrison, Graison         03 E.Northumberland         8,70m  
  5 McCallum, Brayden         03 Notre Dame               8,63m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Zackary           02 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,96   1 
  2 A.Daniel, St.Nathan       02 Glebe Collegiate         12,22   3 
  3 Myers, Aymerick           02 De La Salle              12,29   3  12,288
  4 Collins, Alexander        02 Glebe Collegiate         12,29   4  12,290
  5 Green, Carson             02 Lisgar C.I.              12,32   3 
  6 Matende, Josiah           02 Redeemer Christ.         12,67   2 
  7 Brunette, Samuel          02 Gisèle-Lalonde           12,77   4 
  8 Boudrias, C.J.            02 Tagwi                    12,83   3 
  9 Georges, Max              02 Louis-Riel               12,91   1 
 10 Goode, Cole               02 Algonquin                12,94   3 
 11 Brezeninski, Hunter       02 John McCrae              12,96   1 
 12 Dix Fuller, Daniel        02 Lisgar C.I.              12,99   4 
 13 Handy, Thomas             02 Tagwi                    13,01   2 
 14 Seaton, Joel Anthony      02 Notre Dame               13,18   2 
 15 Gates, Roegin             02 Tagwi                    13,19   1 
 16 Lange, Anders             02 E.Northumberland         13,22   2  13,217
 17 Ma, Myles                 02 Lisgar C.I.              13,22   1  13,219
 18 Scott, Ethan              02 Lisgar C.I.              14,26   2 
 19 Stokes-Beeston, Daniel    02 Tagwi                    14,59   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rustom, Matthieu          02 Louis-Riel               52,58   2 
  2 Gilbert, Jacob            02 E.Northumberland         54,88   1 
  3 Collins, Alexander        02 Glebe Collegiate         56,80   1 
  4 Campbell-Hill, Declan     02 John McCrae              58,46   1 
  5 Dix Fuller, Daniel        02 Lisgar C.I.              59,24   2 
  6 Georges, Max              02 Louis-Riel               59,55   1 
  7 Swinwood, Sam             02 John McCrae            1:00,29   2 
  8 Brezeninski, Hunter       02 John McCrae            1:00,39   2 
  9 Alexandre, Akim           02 De La Salle            1:01,55   2 
 10 Cameron, Nick             02 Scollard Hall          1:05,59   2 
 11 Bercier, Justin           02 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:07,39   1 
 12 Wirch, Isaiah             02 Sir W. Laurier         1:07,97   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde         2:12,84  
  2 O'Meara, Owen             02 Sydenham HS            2:23,64  
  3 Campbell-Hill, Declan     02 John McCrae            2:28,59  
  4 Baril, David              02 Gisèle-Lalonde         2:32,57  
  5 Hunt, Ben                 02 E.Northumberland       2:43,67  
 -- Pollock, Thomas           02 Louis-Riel                 DNF  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGarvey, Rory            02 Nicholson              4:20,90  
  2 Lovelace, River           02 Sydenham HS            5:04,92  
  3 Hunt, Ben                 02 E.Northumberland       5:14,94  
  4 Cameron, Nick             02 Scollard Hall          5:15,50  
  5 Canham, Ethan             02 Tagwi                  5:32,80  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGarvey, Rory            02 Nicholson              9:17,49  
  2 McFarlane, Greg           02 John McCrae           11:37,79  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Alexander        02 Glebe Collegiate         15,31  
  2 Lucas, Ethan              02 Sydenham HS              18,06  
  3 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde           18,45  
  4 Brammall, Devin           02 Cornwall C.S.V.          19,71  
  5 Thompson, Mitchell        02 John McCrae              22,75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                                 49,19  
  2 Lisgar C.I.  'A'                                      50,28  
  3 Tagwi  'A'                                            51,07  
  4 Notre Dame C.H.S.  'A'                                54,77  
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Ethan              02 Sydenham HS              1,65m  
  2 Giroux, Simon             02 Algonquin                1,60m  
  3 Sow, Philippe             02 Louis-Riel               1,55m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martell, Taylor           02 Saint Lawrence           2,15m  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giroux, Simon             02 Algonquin                5,63m  
  2 Gilbert, Jacob            02 E.Northumberland         5,60m  
  3 Matende, Josiah           02 Redeemer Christ.         5,29m  
  4 Dix Fuller, Daniel        02 Lisgar C.I.              5,12m  
  5 Nanos, Paul               02 Glebe Collegiate         5,10m  
  5 Devries, Jack             02 Tagwi                    5,10m  
  7 Bunner, Adrian            02 Lisgar C.I.              5,02m  
  8 Scott, Ethan              02 Lisgar C.I.              4,93m  
  9 Handy, Thomas             02 Tagwi                    4,80m  
 10 Swinwood, Sam             02 John McCrae              4,75m  
 11 Wirch, Isaiah             02 Sir W. Laurier           4,42m  
 12 Stokes-Beeston, Daniel    02 Tagwi                    4,07m  
 13 Thompson, Mitchell        02 John McCrae              3,89m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bird, Garrett             02 E.Northumberland        13,15m  
  2 Goode, Cole               02 Algonquin               11,59m  
  3 Bercier, Justin           02 Gisèle-Lalonde          11,00m  
  4 Kane, Owen                02 Tagwi                   10,86m  
  5 Mifsud, Tyler             02 E.Northumberland        10,75m  
  6 Haug, Gavin               02 E.Northumberland        10,07m  
  7 Sow, Philippe             02 Louis-Riel               9,94m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adjibi, Eliezer           00 Louis-Riel               10,93   7 
  2 Hall, Sam                 00 E.Northumberland         11,07   7 
  3 Songmere, Harold          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,35   3 
  4 Hall, Jared               01 E.Northumberland         11,46   1 
  5 Dupoux, Rubnel            99 Louis-Riel               11,51   7 
  6 Baptiste, Melchi          00 De La Salle              11,62   7 
  7 Louic, Carl               01 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,87   4 
  8 Oakes, Camren             99 Cornwall C.S.V.          11,91   4  11,903
  9 Dowker, Jason             99 Sydenham HS              11,91   1  11,904
 10 Pope, Alex                01 Mother Teresa            11,91   5  11,907
 11 Bayelanga, Aaron          00 Louis-Riel               11,96   6 
 12 Thompson, Jacob           00 Redeemer Christ.         12,00   3 
 13 Lyness, Quinn             00 Sir W. Laurier           12,20   6 
 14 Herrington, Reece         00 E.Northumberland         12,28   2 
 15 Lind, Eric                00 E.Northumberland         12,32   2 
 16 Nganbe, Michel            01 Sir W. Laurier           12,35   3 
 17 Schmoll, Austen           01 E.Northumberland         12,54   5 
 18 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               12,63   6 
 19 Arnott, Alex              00 Scollard Hall            12,64   7 
 20 Lewis, Kieren             00 E.Northumberland         12,68   6 
 21 Warner, Andrew            00 E.Northumberland         12,77   3 
 22 Veillette, Mathieu        01 Algonquin                12,79   3 
 23 Gojkavic, Alex            01 John McCrae              12,88   5 
 24 Côté, Sébastien           00 De La Salle              13,06   1 
 25 Ibrahim, Malik            01 Merivale HS              13,20   1  13,191
 26 Yusuf, Mohamed            00 Louis-Riel               13,20   4  13,192
 27 Akladios, Pierre          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,27   5 
 28 Nobert, Michael           00 Tagwi                    13,36   5 
 29 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,40   6 
 30 Brisson, Dannik           01 Algonquin                13,45   4 
 31 Brady, Tristan            01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,52   2 
 32 Bussey, Tion              01 Rockland D.H.S.          13,60   1 
 33 Eom, Yoonjae              01 Glebe Collegiate         13,99   4 
 34 Nazir, Muhammad           01 Cornwall C.S.V.          14,57   3 
 35 Hickey, Jacob             00 Cornwall C.S.V.          14,64   2 
 36 Stevenson, Ethan          01 Gloucester HS            15,44   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ali, Mahad                00 Louis-Riel               51,48   2 
  2 Lyness, Quinn             00 Sir W. Laurier           51,84   1 
  3 Pope, Alex                01 Mother Teresa            51,89   1 
  4 Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalonde           51,99   2 
  5 Herrington, Reece         00 E.Northumberland         53,72   1 
  6 Driscoll, Will            00 John McCrae              56,71   3 
  7 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               56,88   1 
  8 Côté, Sébastien           00 De La Salle              57,56   3 
  9 McRenolds, David          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           57,93   3 
 10 Warner, Andrew            00 E.Northumberland         58,37   3 
 11 Veillette, Mathieu        01 Algonquin                59,69   1 
 12 Oakes, Camren             99 Cornwall C.S.V.          59,87   2 
 13 Driscoll, Cameron         00 John McCrae            1:00,71   1 
 14 Arnott, Alex              00 Scollard Hall          1:00,95   2 
 15 Lind, Eric                00 E.Northumberland       1:04,02   2 
 16 Anwar, Sami               01 Merivale HS            1:04,82   3 
 17 Brisson, Dannik           01 Algonquin              1:07,96   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zanetti, Lucas            00 Sir R. Borden          2:03,35  
  2 Fournier, Adrian          00 Franco-Cité            2:05,41  
  3 Price, Jacob              01 Sir R. Borden          2:08,84  
  4 Potter, Kyle              00 Glebe Collegiate       2:17,67  
  5 Djedouani, Walid          01 Sir R. Borden          2:40,24  
  6 Revell, Jack              01 Sydenham HS            2:42,02  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zanetti, Lucas            00 Sir R. Borden          4:06,01   2 
  2 Fournier, Adrian          00 Franco-Cité            4:06,61   2 
  3 Pedersen, Nico            00 Merivale HS            4:10,40   2 
  4 Hollinger, Jake           01 E.Northumberland       4:16,23   1 
  5 Buck, Bobby               00 Nicholson              4:27,31   2 
  6 Gould, Chase              01 Merivale HS            4:38,75   1 
  7 Scarr-Crosmas, Benny      00 E.Northumberland       4:43,14   2 
  8 Martin, Rylan             01 Lisgar C.I.            4:49,91   2 
  9 McRenolds, David          01 Gisèle-Lalonde         4:52,06   2 
 10 Brown, Mason              01 E.Northumberland       4:54,43   1 
 11 Benoit, Noah              00 Tagwi                  4:55,13   2 
 12 Cale, Zackary             01 Gisèle-Lalonde         4:58,19   1 
 13 Rousskikh, Daniel         01 John McCrae            4:58,44   1 
 14 Thompson, Zachary         99 Scollard Hall          5:04,34   2 
 15 Mitchell, Bradley         01 Notre Dame             5:10,01   1 
 16 Djedouani, Walid          01 Sir R. Borden          5:11,23   1 
 17 Metzger, Jacob            00 Tagwi                  5:15,65   1 
 18 Beaton, William           00 Tagwi                  5:16,44   1 
 19 Gojkavic, Alex            01 John McCrae            5:23,14   2 
 20 Revell, Jack              01 Sydenham HS            5:40,05   1 
 21 Caird, Matt               00 Sydenham HS            5:44,63   2 
 22 McBain, Caelan            01 Notre Dame             5:52,07   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Jake           01 E.Northumberland       9:01,64  
  2 Rioux, Jonathan           00 Louis-Riel             9:07,99  
  3 Holton, Leo               00 Lisgar C.I.            9:33,23  
  4 Buck, Bobby               00 Nicholson              9:46,45  
  5 Brown, Mason              01 E.Northumberland      10:39,39  
  6 Benoit, Noah              00 Tagwi                 11:17,18  
  7 Metzger, Jacob            00 Tagwi                 11:20,14  
  8 Chase, Josh               01 Louis-Riel            11:21,88  
  9 Beaton, William           00 Tagwi                 11:25,88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean, Leewinchell         01 Gisèle-Lalonde           14,99   2 
  2 Adeli, Kevin              01 Bell HS                  15,52   2 
  3 Sands, Liam               00 Sydenham HS              15,80   1 
  4 Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalonde           17,41   2 
  5 Songmere, Harold          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           18,61   1 
  6 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           18,96   1 
  7 Small, Alex               00 Tagwi                    19,49   1 
  8 Devries, Nicolas          00 Tagwi                    19,82   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       44,48   2 
  2 Gisèle-Lalonde  'A'                                   45,32   1 
  3 East Northumberland  'C'                              45,79   3 
  4 De La Salle  'A'                                      48,08   1 
  5 East Northumberland  'B'                              48,83   2 
  6 Louis-Riel  'B'                                       49,57   3 
  7 John McCrae S.S.  'A'                                 50,15   3 
  8 East Northumberland  'A'                              53,03   1 
  9 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                                 53,58   2 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Sam                 00 E.Northumberland         2,13m  
  2 Martel, Zach              00 Algonquin                1,75m  
  2 Benjamin, Jonathan        99 Louis-Riel               1,75m  
  4 Caird, Matt               00 Sydenham HS              1,70m  
  5 Sindayizeruka, Olivier    00 De La Salle              1,65m  
  5 Verch, Luke               01 Opeongo                  1,65m  
  7 Baptiste, Melchi          00 De La Salle              1,60m  
  8 Lewis, Kieren             00 E.Northumberland         1,55m  
  9 Hall, Jared               01 E.Northumberland         1,50m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Brennan           99 Char-Lan                 4,40m  
  2 Grant, Dewanny            99 Saint Lawrence           2,70m  
  3 Thomas, Moe               00 Saint Lawrence           2,50m  
  4 Small, Alex               00 Tagwi                    2,30m  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet            00 Louis-Riel               6,34m  
  2 Hall, Jared               01 E.Northumberland         5,99m  
  3 Nganbe, Michel            01 Sir W. Laurier           5,95m  
  4 Martel, Zach              00 Algonquin                5,54m  
  5 Baptiste, Melchi          00 De La Salle              5,48m  
  6 Pero, Aaron               00 Sydenham HS              5,44m  
  7 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               5,38m  
  8 Small, Alex               00 Tagwi                    5,24m  
  9 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           5,02m  
 10 Lewis, Kieren             00 E.Northumberland         4,98m  
 11 Henrikson-Willis, Jacob   00 John McCrae              4,89m  
 12 Eom, Yoonjae              01 Glebe Collegiate         4,30m  
 13 Brady, Tristan            01 Gisèle-Lalonde           3,74m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane, Morgan              00 Tagwi                   14,10m  
  2 Flatt, Tristan            00 E.Northumberland        13,47m  
  3 Nobert, Michael           00 Tagwi                   12,05m  
  4 Caird, Matt               00 Sydenham HS             11,59m  
  5 Moran, Andrew             00 E.Northumberland        10,16m  
  6 Jaynes, Owen              01 Notre Dame               8,11m  
  7 Stevenson, Ethan          01 Gloucester HS            6,99m  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland  'A'                            3:38,15  
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     3:49,06  
  3 Sydenham HS  'A'                                    3:56,23  
  4 Sydenham HS  'B'                                    3:58,67  
  5 John McCrae S.S.  'B'                               4:05,63  
  6 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                               4:05,68  
  7 East Northumberland  'B'                            4:07,20  
  8 John McCrae S.S.  'A'                               4:08,78  
  9 Merivale HS  'A'                                    4:23,34  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account