• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School Track & Field Super Meet

Louis-Riel Indoor High School Track Series - Meet #5 & Intermediate Meet #1

Orleans, ON
April 26th, 2018

Licensed to Louis-Riel High School             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-04-26
      CLASSIQUES D'ATHLÉTISME EN SALLE LOUIS-RIEL HIGH SCHOOL T&F SERIES       
                            Rencontre #5 - Meet #5                             
                       louisrielathxc.com  - 2018-04-26                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Grade 7
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanchard, Hailey         05 T.I.S.S.                 13,91   1 
  2 Dimov, Maria              05 Louis-Riel               14,28   4 
  3 Breault-Laurencelle, Cha  05 De La Salle              14,65   2 
  4 Plotz, Petra              05 T.I.S.S.                 15,01   3 
  5 Greaves, Ava              05 T.I.S.S.                 15,11   2 
  6 Demosthere, Beverly       05 Louis-Riel               15,17   3 
  7 Hackett, Teeshie          05 Louis-Riel               15,23   5 
  8 Roddick, Kayla            05 T.I.S.S.                 15,47   1 
  9 Krantz, Sophie            05 De La Salle              15,57   2 
 10 McGuinty Shreider, Eliza  05 De La Salle              15,75   5 
 11 Lennox, Jasmine           05 T.I.S.S.                 15,87   5 
 12 Joseph Jean, Jennika      05 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,92   2 
 13 Smith, Gillianne          05 De La Salle              16,33   3 
 14 Heidecker, Evi            05 T.I.S.S.                 16,42   5 
 15 Martin, Candace           05 T.I.S.S.                 16,46   1 
 16 Sawyer, Kaitlyn           05 T.I.S.S.                 16,48   4 
 17 Nowlan, Rylee             05 T.I.S.S.                 16,52   3 
 18 Wilson, Hannah            05 T.I.S.S.                 16,56   2 
 19 Gutierrez, Ella           05 T.I.S.S.                 16,69   1 
 20 Doak, Madeleine           05 T.I.S.S.                 16,76   4 
 21 Welsh, Kaitlyn            05 T.I.S.S.                 17,38   1 
 22 Sands, Mya                05 T.I.S.S.                 17,40   3 
 23 Valkanier, Makayla        05 T.I.S.S.                 17,86   5 
 24 Salmon, Kaylin            05 T.I.S.S.                 18,59   3 
 25 White, Abby               05 T.I.S.S.                 21,15   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Grade 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edgley, Chloe             04 T.I.S.S.                 14,84   2 
  2 Horikawa, Maho            04 De La Salle              14,99   1 
  3 Patterson, Mackenzie      04 T.I.S.S.                 15,13   2 
  4 Vandermeer-Corbitt, Kade  04 T.I.S.S.                 15,24   1 
  5 Maheu-Chauvin, Katrina    04 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,66   2 
  6 McReynolds, Hannah        04 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,72   1 
  7 Pearce, Shauna            04 T.I.S.S.                 15,91   1 
  8 Ivison, Fiona             04 De La Salle              16,34   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Open High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne  01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,11   1 
  2 Contant, Alyssa           00 St. Joseph's             13,70   2 
  3 Kupczyk, Caroline         01 St. Joseph's             13,98   1 
  4 Bayelanga, Amelie         01 Louis-Riel               14,05   2 
  5 Dorsainville, Edeline     03 Louis-Riel               14,09   4 
  6 St-Michael, Nicole        03 De La Salle              14,11   3 
  7 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde           14,14   4 
  8 Georges, McKayla          03 Rockland Dhs             14,34   4 
  9 Dory, Lovely              01 Gisèle-Lalonde           14,45   1 
 10 Pawis-Hesse, Kianna       02 St. Joseph's             14,52   2 
 11 El-Roze, Marwa            03 Louis-Riel               14,96   3 
 12 Jean, Myrielle            03 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,17   3 
 13 Coleman, Mikaela          03 St. Joseph's             15,30   4 
 14 Aubin, Lindsay            03 De La Salle              15,34   3 
 15 Jobin, Arianne            00 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,64   1 
 16 Franklin, Nehemie         00 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,79   1 
 17 Owen, Ashley              03 De La Salle              15,95   4 
 18 Lewis, Sarah              03 St. Joseph's             16,23   3 
 19 Outhwaite, Lauren         02 Rockland Dhs             16,86   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Grade 7
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elabdi, Amir              05 Louis-Riel               13,54   2 
  2 Dagnogo, Aziz             05 Louis-Riel               13,96   5 
  3 St-Denis, Ethan           05 Gisèle-Lalonde           14,14   2 
  4 Allagouma, Djibrilla      05 De La Salle              14,49   1 
  5 Francis, Jahleel          05 Gisèle-Lalonde           14,59   6 
  6 Halley, William           05 Louis-Riel               14,61   3 
  7 Boyd, Jacob               05 T.I.S.S.                 14,91   2 
  8 Coderre, David            05 Louis-Riel               15,27   6 
  9 Duperron, Dustin          05 T.I.S.S.                 15,37   3 
 10 Sibidé, Ousimanne         05 De La Salle              15,60   4 
 11 Euverman, Caleb           05 T.I.S.S.                 15,64   5 
 12 Hodge, Jase               05 T.I.S.S.                 15,65   1 
 13 Curtis, Carter            05 T.I.S.S.                 15,71   5 
 14 Sacrey, Dominic           05 T.I.S.S.                 15,73   1 
 15 Luberice, Lovensky        05 Unattached               15,79   5 
 16 Viau, Jaxon               05 T.I.S.S.                 15,82   6 
 17 Alexander, Aidan          05 Louis-Riel               15,84   2 
 18 Raymond, Carter           05 T.I.S.S.                 15,94   4 
 19 Catellier, Fletcher       05 T.I.S.S.                 16,06   4 
 20 Walker, Hayden            05 T.I.S.S.                 16,09   4 
 21 Hagerman, Zack            05 T.I.S.S.                 16,43   3 
 22 Bertrend, Kyle            05 T.I.S.S.                 16,97   5 
 23 Kuhlmann, Landyn          05 T.I.S.S.                 17,01   1 
 24 McLeod, Colin             05 T.I.S.S.                 17,21   3 
 25 Bigelow, Connor           05 T.I.S.S.                 17,40   6 
 26 Schaafsma, Wil            05 T.I.S.S.                 17,91   6 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Grade 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monice, Lance             04 De La Salle              12,51   2 
  2 Asselin, Charles          04 De La Salle              12,66   4 
  3 Tyo, Owen                 04 T.I.S.S.                 13,00   2 
  4 Sindayizeruka, Christoph  04 De La Salle              13,60   3 
  5 Somers, Angus             04 De La Salle              13,65   1 
  6 Boileau, Kaleb            04 T.I.S.S.                 13,96   3 
  7 Formeziewich, Brayden     04 T.I.S.S.                 14,05   1 
  8 Plant, Nathan             04 T.I.S.S.                 14,09   1 
  9 Strang, Aiden             04 T.I.S.S.                 14,21   1 
 10 Atkinson, Isaak           04 T.I.S.S.                 14,25   3 
 11 Whalen, Braden            04 T.I.S.S.                 14,85   4 
 12 Oosterhof, Isaiah         04 T.I.S.S.                 15,27   3 
 13 Smith, Liam               04 T.I.S.S.                 15,36   2  15,351
 14 Bello, Jumi               04 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,36   2  15,358
 15 Jones, Mason              04 T.I.S.S.                 15,39   4 
 16 Broomhead, Jacob          04 T.I.S.S.                 15,43   4 
 17 Edgley, Josh              04 T.I.S.S.                 15,44   3 
 18 McKay, Cameron            04 T.I.S.S.                 15,81   4 
 19 Hawksby, Tristan          04 T.I.S.S.                 16,07   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Open High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dante           99 St. Joseph's             11,43   3 
  2 Baptiste, Melchi          00 De La Salle              11,46   1 
  3 Dupoux, Rubnel            99 Louis-Riel               11,64   1 
  4 Bryant, Zachary           02 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,68   4 
  5 Pope, Alex                01 Mother Theresa           11,70   2 
  6 Louis, Carl               01 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,72   2 
  7 Levac, Braeden            01 St. Joseph's             11,87   1 
  8 Leewinchell, Jean         01 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,88   1 
  9 Bagate, Amara             03 Louis-Riel               11,95   3 
 10 Augustin, Diderot         00 De La Salle              12,03   3 
 11 Bayelanga, Aaron          00 Louis-Riel               12,06   2 
 12 Myers, Aymerick           02 De La Salle              12,16   4 
 13 Olivier, Philipe          02 Louis-Riel               12,20   5 
 14 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               12,51   3  12,503
 15 Mukunayi, Joyce           02 De La Salle              12,51   5  12,505
 16 Castillo, Adam            01 St. Joseph's             12,62   2 
 17 Brunette, Samuel          02 Gisèle-Lalonde           12,63   4 
 18 Shane, Nolan              01 St. Joseph's             12,69   3 
 19 Akladios, Pierre          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           12,91   1 
 20 Joassaint, Micael         00 De La Salle              12,92   2 
 21 Toure, Sekou              02 Louis-Riel               13,07   4 
 22 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,17   2 
 23 McMullen, Liam            03 De La Salle              13,28   4 
 24 Smith, Samuel             03 De La Salle              13,47   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Grade 7
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Hailey         05 T.I.S.S.                 29,12   1 
  2 Plotz, Petra              05 T.I.S.S.                 30,74   3 
  3 Dupuis, Simone            05 Louis-Riel               31,37   1 
  4 Greaves, Ava              05 T.I.S.S.                 31,40   1 
  5 Roddick, Kayla            05 T.I.S.S.                 31,90   2 
  6 Berriman, Lily-Mae        05 T.I.S.S.                 32,10   1 
  7 Martin, Candace           05 T.I.S.S.                 32,12   4 
  8 Krantz, Sophie            05 De La Salle              32,21   3 
  9 Levert, Lou-Annie         05 Louis-Riel               33,18   3 
 10 Taylor, Erica             05 T.I.S.S.                 34,36   2 
 11 Wilson, Hannah            05 T.I.S.S.                 34,61   2 
 12 Lennox, Jasmine           05 T.I.S.S.                 34,76   4 
 13 Hall, Lila                05 T.I.S.S.                 34,93   1 
 14 Heidecker, Evi            05 T.I.S.S.                 35,02   3 
 15 Pilling, Abbey            05 T.I.S.S.                 35,18   4 
 16 Doak, Madeleine           05 T.I.S.S.                 35,42   2 
 17 Leger, Paige              05 Louis-Riel               35,49   2 
 18 Gutierrez, Ella           05 T.I.S.S.                 35,75   1 
 19 Smith, Gillianne          05 De La Salle              35,77   2 
 20 Nowlan, Rylee             05 T.I.S.S.                 36,14   3 
 21 Gravelle, Laura           05 Gisèle-Lalonde           36,26   3 
 22 Welsh, Kaitlyn            05 T.I.S.S.                 36,79   2 
 23 Sands, Mya                05 T.I.S.S.                 36,84   4 
 24 Richmire, Izzy            05 T.I.S.S.                 37,18   1 
 25 Valkanier, Makayla        05 T.I.S.S.                 37,75   4 
 26 Khalife, Zara             05 Gisèle-Lalonde           37,81   1 
 27 Salmon, Kaylin            05 T.I.S.S.                 38,18   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Grade 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knudson, Rose             04 T.I.S.S.                 30,13   1 
  2 Edgley, Chloe             04 T.I.S.S.                 30,20   1 
  3 Vandermeer-Corbitt, Kade  04 T.I.S.S.                 31,32   1 
  4 Lacey, Marissa            04 T.I.S.S.                 31,86   2 
  5 Bondi, Tegan              04 T.I.S.S.                 32,21   2 
  6 Young, Trinity            04 T.I.S.S.                 33,26   2 
  7 Robleh, Hiliya-Kin        04 Gisèle-Lalonde           33,30   1 
  8 Dupont, Chloé             04 Gisèle-Lalonde           33,33   1 
  9 Gavin, Makayla            04 T.I.S.S.                 33,62   2 
 10 Velasco, Carmen           04 T.I.S.S.                 33,76   2 
 11 Pearce, Shauna            04 T.I.S.S.                 33,95   1 
 12 McDonald, Lydia           04 T.I.S.S.                 34,83   1 
 13 Wheeler, Clara            04 De La Salle              35,22   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Open High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Contant, Alyssa           00 St. Joseph's             28,18   1 
  2 Bayelanga, Amelie         01 Louis-Riel               28,42   1 
  3 Lafleur, Abigail          01 De La Salle              28,56   1 
  4 Ndinsil, Lila             00 Louis-Riel               29,23   1 
  5 St-Michael, Nicole        03 De La Salle              29,36   2 
  6 El-Roze, Marwa            03 Louis-Riel               31,16   2  31,157
  7 Duenas, Arianna           01 Louis-Riel               31,16   1  31,160
  8 Coleman, Mikaela          03 St. Joseph's             31,56   2 
  9 Eckenswiller, Lauren      01 De La Salle              31,61   1 
 10 Aubin, Lindsay            03 De La Salle              31,93   2 
 11 Ferrier, Charlotte        01 De La Salle              32,31   1 
 12 Derouchie, Chasity        02 St. Joseph's             33,81   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Grade 7
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elabdi, Amir              05 Louis-Riel               28,18   5 
  2 Dagnogo, Aziz             05 Louis-Riel               28,59   3 
  3 Duenas, Vicente           05 Louis-Riel               28,77   4 
  4 Smith, Emile              05 De La Salle              28,92   5 
  5 Ringer, Camden            05 T.I.S.S.                 29,09   1 
  6 Giroux, Andy              05 T.I.S.S.                 29,46   5 
  7 Fall, Babacar             05 Louis-Riel               29,78   2 
  8 Halley, William           05 Louis-Riel               30,09   3 
  9 Boyd, Jacob               05 T.I.S.S.                 30,48   2 
 10 Davis, Josh               05 T.I.S.S.                 31,21   5 
 11 Beckett, Liam             05 Gisèle-Lalonde           31,72   2 
 12 Dabdigani, Hassan         05 De La Salle              31,85   4 
 13 Luberice, Lovensky        05 Unattached               31,93   1 
 14 Curtis, Carter            05 T.I.S.S.                 32,24   1 
 15 Fournier, Xavié           05 Louis-Riel               32,29   1 
 16 Coderre, David            05 Louis-Riel               32,30   2 
 17 Griffin, Vincent          05 Gisèle-Lalonde           32,32   4 
 18 Duperron, Dustin          05 T.I.S.S.                 32,36   3 
 19 Borzellino, Liam          05 T.I.S.S.                 32,49   2 
 20 Sacrey, Dominic           05 T.I.S.S.                 32,87   4 
 21 Euverman, Caleb           05 T.I.S.S.                 33,69   5 
 22 Catellier, Fletcher       05 T.I.S.S.                 33,76   3 
 23 Allagouma, Djibrilla      05 De La Salle              33,95   3 
 24 Walker, Hayden            05 T.I.S.S.                 34,01   1 
 25 Kuhlmann, Landyn          05 T.I.S.S.                 34,22   4 
 26 Bertrend, Kyle            05 T.I.S.S.                 35,01   2 
 27 Summers, Nathan           05 T.I.S.S.                 35,64   3 
 28 Toumani Ba, Amadou        05 De La Salle              35,89   1 
 29 Mainse, A                 05 T.I.S.S.                 35,91   5 
 30 Bigelow, Connor           05 T.I.S.S.                 35,94   3 
 31 Schaafsma, Wil            05 T.I.S.S.                 37,66   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Grade 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyo, Owen                 04 T.I.S.S.                 26,42   2 
  2 Kanioka, Benjamin         04 De La Salle              26,67   2 
  3 Felhaber, Jordan          04 T.I.S.S.                 28,48   2 
  4 Robertson, Austin         04 T.I.S.S.                 28,71   3 
  5 Formeziewich, Brayden     04 T.I.S.S.                 28,79   3 
  6 Boileau, Kaleb            04 T.I.S.S.                 28,94   1 
  7 Atkinson, Isaak           04 T.I.S.S.                 29,15   1 
  8 Strang, Aiden             04 T.I.S.S.                 29,38   3 
  9 Neilson, Daniel           04 Louis-Riel               29,50   1 
 10 Whalen, Braden            04 T.I.S.S.                 29,81   1 
 11 Smith, Liam               04 T.I.S.S.                 30,89   3 
 12 Jones, Mason              04 T.I.S.S.                 31,15   2 
 13 Oosterhof, Isaiah         04 T.I.S.S.                 31,44   3 
 14 Broomhead, Jacob          04 T.I.S.S.                 31,62   2 
 15 Edgley, Josh              04 T.I.S.S.                 32,12   1 
 16 Bello, Jumi               04 Gisèle-Lalonde           32,20   1 
 17 Hawksby, Tristan          04 T.I.S.S.                 33,05   1 
 18 McKay, Cameron            04 T.I.S.S.                 33,36   2 
 19 Morton, Wylie             04 T.I.S.S.                 34,71   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Open High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dante           99 St. Joseph's             23,03   2 
  2 Leewinchell, Jean         01 Gisèle-Lalonde           23,74   1 
  3 Levac, Braeden            01 St. Joseph's             23,88   1 
  4 Meredith, Zachary         02 De La Salle              23,89   2 
  5 Dupoux, Rubnel            99 Louis-Riel               24,05   1 
  6 Baptiste, Melchi          00 De La Salle              24,56   1 
  7 Olivier, Philipe          02 Louis-Riel               25,44   3 
  8 Côté, Sébastien           00 De La Salle              25,57   1 
  9 Benjamin, Johnathan       99 Louis-Riel               25,60   1 
 10 Pollock, Thomas           02 Louis-Riel               25,74   2 
 11 Castillo, Adam            01 St. Joseph's             26,08   2 
 12 Mukunayi, Joyce           02 De La Salle              26,12   3 
 13 Akladios, Pierre          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           26,19   1 
 14 Delroy, Max               02 Louis-Riel               26,29   3 
 15 Brunette, Samuel          02 Gisèle-Lalonde           26,32   2 
 16 McRenolds, David          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           26,92   1 
 17 McMullen, Liam            03 De La Salle              27,09   3 
 18 Toure, Sekou              02 Louis-Riel               27,28   2 
 19 Dubuc, Frederic           02 St. Joseph's             27,37   3 
 20 Smith, Samuel             03 De La Salle              28,18   3 
 21 Bercier, Justin           02 Gisèle-Lalonde           28,30   3 
 22 Russell, Blake            03 St. Joseph's             29,88   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Grade 7
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 Louis-Riel             1:09,14   1 
  2 Berriman, Lily-Mae        05 T.I.S.S.               1:12,17   2 
  3 Levert, Lou-Annie         05 Louis-Riel             1:17,92   2 
  4 McGuinty Shreider, Eliza  05 De La Salle            1:18,69   1 
  5 Rudnicki, Gemma           05 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:19,27   2 
  6 Jones, Shyla              05 T.I.S.S.               1:19,30   1 
  7 Taylor, Erica             05 T.I.S.S.               1:19,98   1 
  8 Brown, Jordyn             05 T.I.S.S.               1:21,79   2 
  9 Joseph Jean, Jennika      05 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:23,96   1 
 10 Pilling, Abbey            05 T.I.S.S.               1:26,33   1 
 11 Sawyer, Kaitlyn           05 T.I.S.S.               1:34,85   1 
 12 Wilson, Payton            05 T.I.S.S.               1:37,86   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Grade 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barton-Gomez, Saraluz     04 De La Salle            1:09,71   2 
  2 Edgley, Chloe             04 T.I.S.S.               1:12,88   1 
  3 Gill, Krysia              04 T.I.S.S.               1:13,58   2 
  4 Lacey, Marissa            04 T.I.S.S.               1:14,52   1 
  5 Knudson, Rose             04 T.I.S.S.               1:16,19   1 
  6 McReynolds, Hannah        04 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:16,51   1 
  7 Velasco, Carmen           04 T.I.S.S.               1:17,37   2 
  8 Gavin, Makayla            04 T.I.S.S.               1:17,94   2 
  9 McDonald, Lydia           04 T.I.S.S.               1:21,62   1 
 10 Young, Trinity            04 T.I.S.S.               1:25,94   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Open High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leask, Stephanie          00 Holy Trinity           1:01,94   1 
  2 Roy, Megan                01 Louis-Riel             1:03,18   1 
  3 Toulouse, Taya            02 Louis-Riel             1:04,36   2 
  4 Mayamoud, Sagal           02 Louis-Riel             1:05,76   1 
  5 Lafleur, Abigail          01 De La Salle            1:08,68   1 
  6 Ndinsil, Lila             00 Louis-Riel             1:10,04   1 
  7 Smith, Brianna            03 Rockland Dhs           1:10,35   2 
  8 Derouchie, Chasity        02 St. Joseph's           1:17,36   2 
  9 Lewis, Sarah              03 St. Joseph's           1:24,70   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Grade 7
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duenas, Vicente           05 Louis-Riel             1:05,94   1 
  2 Ringer, Camden            05 T.I.S.S.               1:06,72   1 
  3 Beckstead, Wesley         05 T.I.S.S.               1:08,37   2 
  4 Davis, Josh               05 T.I.S.S.               1:11,23   2 
  5 Dabdigani, Hassan         05 De La Salle            1:12,02   2 
  6 St-Denis, Ethan           05 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:12,22   1 
  7 Meier, Ayrton             05 T.I.S.S.               1:13,54   1 
  8 Fournier, Xavié           05 Louis-Riel             1:13,57   1 
  9 Borzellino, Liam          05 T.I.S.S.               1:13,79   2 
 10 Smith, Cole               05 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:14,58   2 
 11 Coderre, David            05 Louis-Riel             1:14,85   2 
 12 Hodge, Jase               05 T.I.S.S.               1:17,86   1 
 13 Thévenaz, Jonathan        05 Louis-Riel             1:23,17   1 
 14 Mainse, A                 05 T.I.S.S.               1:29,36   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Grade 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith, Yannick         04 De La Salle              55,78   2 
  2 Polman, Alexey            04 Louis-Riel             1:02,93   2 
  3 Plant, Nathan             04 T.I.S.S.               1:03,35   2 
  4 McFadden, Aiden           04 T.I.S.S.               1:04,68   2 
  5 Dhanoa, Shan              04 T.I.S.S.               1:04,97   1 
  6 Felhaber, Jordan          04 T.I.S.S.               1:05,51   1 
  7 Loranger, Eric            04 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:07,09   1 
  8 Hoogwerf, Dyllen          04 T.I.S.S.               1:08,89   2 
  9 Whalen, Braden            04 T.I.S.S.               1:09,42   1 
 10 Woloshin, Walter          04 T.I.S.S.               1:10,07   1 
 11 Charlebois, Zachary       04 Louis-Riel             1:13,25   1 
 12 Morton, Wylie             04 T.I.S.S.               1:20,10   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Open High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ali, Mahad                00 Louis-Riel               50,65   1 
  2 Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalonde           51,04   1 
  3 Pope, Alex                01 Mother Theresa           51,13   1 
  4 Rustom, Matthieu          02 Louis-Riel               51,32   1 
  5 Pollock, Thomas           02 Louis-Riel               56,00   2 
  6 Côté, Sébastien           00 De La Salle              57,07   2 
  7 Chase, Joshua             01 Louis-Riel               57,31   2 
  8 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde           57,35   1 
  9 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               57,37   1 
 10 Delroy, Max               02 Louis-Riel               58,40   2 
 11 McRenolds, David          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           58,80   2 
 12 Shane, Nolan              01 St. Joseph's             59,47   1 
 13 Gravelle, Christian       01 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:00,09   1 
 14 Anders, Frederick         03 De La Salle            1:02,29   2 
 15 Castillo, Adam            01 St. Joseph's           1:03,30   1 
 16 Smith, Samuel             03 De La Salle            1:04,07   2 
 17 Ugade, Santiago           99 St. Joseph's           1:04,68   1 
 18 Russell, Blake            03 St. Joseph's           1:13,62   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 1500 Meter Open Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Maggie          04 T.I.S.S.               5:46,45  
  2 Gill, Krysia              04 T.I.S.S.               5:47,06  
  3 Turcotte, Callie          04 T.I.S.S.               5:49,93  
  4 Elwafi, Tmather           05 Gisèle-Lalonde         6:07,64  
  5 Maheu-Chauvin, Katrina    04 Gisèle-Lalonde         6:15,17  
  6 Bartlett, Faith           05 T.I.S.S.               6:15,35  
  7 Brown, Jordyn             05 T.I.S.S.               6:17,31  
  8 Rudnicki, Gemma           05 Gisèle-Lalonde         6:32,33  
  9 Jones, Shyla              05 T.I.S.S.               6:55,65  
 10 Young, Trinity            04 T.I.S.S.               6:58,92  
 11 Rossini, Jeanine          05 T.I.S.S.               7:07,40  
 
Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Open High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brain, Devin              02 Rockland Dhs           6:10,80  
  2 Charlebois, Lauren        02 St. Joseph's           6:20,21  
 
Event 22  Boys 1500 Meter Open Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Yannick         04 De La Salle            4:37,75  
  2 Duenas, Vicente           05 Louis-Riel             5:03,41  
  3 Deck-Lalonde, Fritz       05 Gisèle-Lalonde         5:03,51  
  4 McFadden, Aiden           04 T.I.S.S.               5:12,46  
  5 Beckstead, Wesley         05 T.I.S.S.               5:13,25  
  6 Hoogwerf, Dyllen          04 T.I.S.S.               5:23,77  
  7 Davis, Josh               05 T.I.S.S.               5:28,25  
  8 Woloshin, Walter          04 T.I.S.S.               5:33,06  
  9 Meier, Ayrton             05 T.I.S.S.               5:33,17  
 10 Jacques, Malko            04 Gisèle-Lalonde         6:01,01  
 
Event 23  Boys 1500 Meter Open High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rioux, Johnathan          00 Louis-Riel             4:14,65  
  2 Chaput, Nick              01 Holy Trinity           4:28,02  
  3 Meredith, Zachary         02 De La Salle            4:29,11  
  4 Cale, Zach                01 Gisèle-Lalonde         4:52,31  
  5 Anders, Frederick         03 De La Salle            4:53,27  
  6 Chine, Medhi              03 Gisèle-Lalonde         4:58,86  
  7 McDougall, Keegan         03 St. Joseph's           4:59,35  
  8 Joassaint, Micael         00 De La Salle            5:04,57  
  9 Chase, Joshua             01 Louis-Riel             5:09,60  
 10 Ugade, Santiago           99 St. Joseph's           5:10,89  
 11 Baril, David              02 Gisèle-Lalonde         5:31,61  
 12 Shane, Blake              03 St. Joseph's           5:47,10  
 
Event 24  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Grade 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 Louis-Riel               15,38  
 
Event 25  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Chloé             04 Gisèle-Lalonde           17,53  
 
Event 26  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jean, Myrielle            03 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,81  
  2 Smith, Annika             03 Gisèle-Lalonde           16,99  
  3 Stewart, Katie            03 Rockland Dhs             18,84  
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne  01 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,33  
  2 Leask, Stephanie          00 Holy Trinity             17,83  
 
Event 29  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Grade 7
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Emile              05 De La Salle              14,58   2 
  2 Deck-Lalonde, Fritz       05 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,52   1 
  3 Francis, Jahleel          05 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,66   1 
  4 Beckett, Liam             05 Gisèle-Lalonde           16,24   1 
  5 Smith, Cole               05 Gisèle-Lalonde           16,52   2 
  6 Griffin, Vincent          05 Gisèle-Lalonde           16,75   1 
  7 Alexander, Aidan          05 Louis-Riel               17,24   2 
  8 Khawan, William           05 Louis-Riel               17,26   2 
  9 Baillargeon, Justyn       05 Louis-Riel               18,21   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sindayizeruka, Christoph  04 De La Salle              13,61  
  2 Polman, Alexey            04 Louis-Riel               14,04  
  3 Loranger, Eric            04 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,37  
 
Event 31  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carty, Xavier             03 De La Salle              17,34  
  2 McDougall, Keegan         03 St. Joseph's             19,41  
  3 Russell, Blake            03 St. Joseph's             24,42  
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masena, Noah              02 Louis-Riel               17,34  
  2 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde           18,00  
 
Event 33  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leewinchell, Jean         01 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,16  
  2 Adeli, Kevin              00 Bell                     15,58  
  3 Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalonde           17,25  
  4 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           18,46  
  5 Levac, Braeden            01 St. Joseph's             18,47  
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 T.I.S.S.  'A'                                         59,72   1 
  2 De La Salle  'B'                                      59,77   3 
  3 T.I.S.S.  'C'                                       1:00,17   2 
  4 T.I.S.S.  'D'                                       1:01,14   3 
  5 De La Salle  'A'                                    1:02,49   1 
  6 Gisèle-Lalonde  'B'                                 1:02,73   3 
  7 T.I.S.S.  'B'                                       1:02,81   1 
  8 Gisèle-Lalonde  'A'                                 1:07,70   2 
  9 T.I.S.S.  'E'                                       1:13,81   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                      56,04  
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       56,11  
  3 Gisèle-Lalonde  'A'                                   57,41  
  4 St. Joseph's  'A'                                     58,08  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'B'                                      50,00   3 
  2 T.I.S.S.  'A'                                         55,84   1 
  3 T.I.S.S.  'B'                                         55,96   3 
  4 T.I.S.S.  'D'                                         59,60   2 
  5 T.I.S.S.  'E'                                       1:00,28   2 
  6 T.I.S.S.  'C'                                       1:00,51   2 
  7 Gisèle-Lalonde  'A'                                 1:01,23   1 
  8 T.I.S.S.  'F'                                       1:04,76   3 
  9 De La Salle  'A'                                    1:06,57   1 
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       47,21   1 
  2 St. Joseph's  'A'                                     47,65   1 
  3 Gisèle-Lalonde  'A'                                   48,27   2 
  4 De La Salle  'C'                                      48,73   3 
  5 De La Salle  'B'                                      48,83   2 
  6 Louis-Riel  'B'                                       51,14   2 
  7 De La Salle  'A'                                      52,40   1 
  8 St. Joseph's  'B'                                     55,08   3 
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump Grade 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Hailey         05 T.I.S.S.                 4,24m  
  2 Dimov, Maria              05 Louis-Riel               4,20m  
  3 Greaves, Ava              05 T.I.S.S.                 3,80m  
  4 Breault-Laurencelle, Cha  05 De La Salle              3,75m  
  5 Levert, Lou-Annie         05 Louis-Riel               3,55m  
  6 Blouin-Trottier, Mégane   05 Gisèle-Lalonde           3,40m  
  7 Elwafi, Tmather           05 Gisèle-Lalonde           3,24m  
  8 Gravelle, Laura           05 Gisèle-Lalonde           3,15m  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bondi, Tegan              04 T.I.S.S.                 4,45m  
  2 Horikawa, Maho            04 De La Salle              3,75m  
  3 Robleh, Hiliya-Kin        04 Gisèle-Lalonde           3,40m  
  4 Patterson, Mackenzie      04 T.I.S.S.                 3,38m  
  5 Barton-Gomez, Saraluz     04 De La Salle              3,05m  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump Open High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Michael, Nicole        03 De La Salle              4,40m  
  2 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde           4,11m  
  3 El-Roze, Marwa            03 Louis-Riel               4,00m  
  4 Benjamin, Victoria        02 Louis-Riel               3,83m  
  5 Coleman, Mikaela          03 St. Joseph's             3,62m  
  6 Pawis-Hesse, Kianna       02 St. Joseph's             3,61m  
  7 Dorsainville, Edeline     03 Louis-Riel               3,59m  
  8 Kupczyk, Caroline         01 St. Joseph's             3,45m  
  9 Aubin, Lindsay            03 De La Salle              3,35m  
 10 Outhwaite, Lauren         02 Rockland Dhs             3,19m  
 11 Stewart, Katie            03 Rockland Dhs             3,09m  
 12 Brown, Avery              03 St. Joseph's             3,08m  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump Grade 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giroux, Andy              05 T.I.S.S.                 4,49m  
  2 Coderre, David            05 Louis-Riel               4,20m  
  3 St-Denis, Ethan           05 Gisèle-Lalonde          J4,20m  
  4 Waldrum, Kyle             05 Louis-Riel               4,16m  
  5 Boyd, Jacob               05 T.I.S.S.                 4,05m  
  6 Alexander, Aidan          05 Louis-Riel               4,03m  
  7 Fall, Babacar             05 Louis-Riel               3,85m  
  8 Thévenaz, Jonathan        05 Louis-Riel               3,65m  
  9 Baillargeon, Justyn       05 Louis-Riel               3,30m  
 10 Khawan, William           05 Louis-Riel               3,25m  
 11 Allagouma, Djibrilla      05 De La Salle              3,21m  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monice, Lance             04 De La Salle              5,15m  
  2 Asselin, Charles          04 De La Salle              4,95m  
  3 Meredith, Yannick         04 De La Salle              4,90m  
  4 Dhanoa, Shan              04 T.I.S.S.                 4,60m  
  5 Polman, Alexey            04 Louis-Riel               4,15m  
  5 Robertson, Austin         04 T.I.S.S.                 4,15m  
  7 Hatchard, Pascal          00 De La Salle              2,85m  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump Open High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet            00 Louis-Riel               5,88m  
  2 Masena, Noah              02 Louis-Riel               5,73m  
  3 Baptiste, Melchi          00 De La Salle              5,31m  
  4 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               5,28m  
  5 Mitchell, Dante           99 St. Joseph's             5,10m  
  6 McMullen, Liam            03 De La Salle              4,94m  
  7 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           4,69m  
  8 Augustin, Diderot         00 De La Salle              4,66m  
  9 Charbonneau, Hayden       02 St. Joseph's             4,52m  
 10 Proulx, Isaac             02 St. Joseph's             3,93m  
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put Grade 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGuinty Shreider, Eliza  05 De La Salle              6,33m   3KG
  2 Wilson, Payton            05 T.I.S.S.                 5,96m   3KG
  3 Leger, Paige              05 Louis-Riel               5,83m   3KG
  4 Demosthere, Beverly       05 Louis-Riel               4,80m   3KG
  5 Khalife, Zara             05 Gisèle-Lalonde           4,70m   3KG
  6 Taylor, Erica             05 T.I.S.S.                 4,45m   3KG
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Mackenzie      04 T.I.S.S.                 6,09m   3KG
  2 Ivison, Fiona             04 De La Salle              5,16m   3KG
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put Open High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Annika             03 Gisèle-Lalonde           8,21m   3KG
  2 Stewart, Katie            03 Rockland Dhs             8,12m   3KG
  3 Shane, Kelly              03 St. Joseph's             7,08m   3KG
  4 Brown, Avery              03 St. Joseph's             6,62m   3KG
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Grade 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viau, Jaxon               05 T.I.S.S.                 7,72m  
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Grade 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monice, Lance             04 De La Salle             11,50m   3KG
  2 Ola, Marcus               04 T.I.S.S.                10,26m   3KG
  3 Abdillahi Moussa, Arafad  00 De La Salle              9,02m   3KG
  4 Somers, Angus             04 De La Salle              8,63m   3KG
  4 Hatchard, Pascal          00 De La Salle              8,63m   3KG
  6 Atkinson, Isaak           04 T.I.S.S.                 8,45m   3KG
 
Event 49  Boys Shot Put Open High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horrall, Ronan            03 De La Salle             10,45m   4KG
  2 Augustin, Diderot         00 De La Salle              9,90m   5KG
  3 Akladios, Pierre          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           9,85m   5KG
  4 Bercier, Justin           02 Gisèle-Lalonde           9,67m   4KG
  5 Proulx, Isaac             02 St. Joseph's             8,59m   4KG
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Open High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagne, Annabelle          00 Louis-Riel               3,00m  
  2 McArthur, Grace              Unattached               2,28m  
  3 Martell, Taylor           02 Saint Lawrence           2,20m  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Open High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wereley, Zack             02 Saint Lawrence           2,10m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account