• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School Track & Field Super Meet

McGill Team Challenge

Monreal, QC
January 26-27th, 2018

Licensed to Tomlinson FH/Molson Stadium - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 29/01/2018 04:27 PM
       23nd annuel McGill Team Challenge 2018 - 26/01/2018 to 27/01/2018       
                 23e édition Annuel McGill Team Challenge 2018                 
                   Tomlinson Fieldhousel, McGill University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Ouvert
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 GUE                     7.47       7.63q  1 
  2 Green, Deondra            00 CSLS                    7.53       7.70q  1 
  3 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 CANI                    7.67       7.71q  1 
  4 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 UDEM                    7.92       7.75q  2 
  5 Jacques, Farah            90 PFMX                    7.47       7.76q  1 
  6 Brandys, Lindsay          95 TOR                     7.65       7.79q  1 
  7 Wilson, Hayley            90 STFX                    7.71       7.81q  1 
  8 Omogbai, Praise           02 CAFP                    7.79       7.82q  1 
  9 Brohman, Amelia           94 CANI                    7.54       7.83q  1 
 10 Omalosanga, Véronique     99 LAVAL                   7.83       7.84q  2 
 11 McKay, Shawna             96 Dalhousie               7.87       7.89q  2 
 12 Desormes, Laurie-Ann      03 PLUS                    7.84       7.92q  2 
 13 Brown, Alicia             91 UTTC                    7.90       7.96q  2 
 14 Gagnon, Daphne            98 SHER                    7.96       8.00q  3 
 15 Fortin, Sandrine          95 LAVAL                   8.00       8.01q  3 
 16 Thompson, Colle           98 CANI                    7.97       8.02q  3 
 17 Nelson, Melodie           98 UDES                    7.96       8.07   3 
 18 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 UDES                    7.96       8.10   2 
 19 Taylor, Samantha          90 STFX                    7.92       8.10   2 
 20 Lam, Georgia              99 TOR                     8.05       8.11   3 
 21 Telford, Alexandra           Carleton                8.11       8.12   4 
 22 Simmons, Phoebe           97 TOR                     8.10       8.12   3 
 23 Gauthier, Anne            91 TOR                     8.10       8.15   3 
 24 Top, Laurie               98 LAVAL                   8.20       8.17   4 
 25 Belanger, Camille         94 UDES                    8.11       8.17   3 
 26 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne  94 UDES                    7.95       8.18   2 
 27 Baulu, Élodie             96 UDEM                    8.12       8.18   4 
 28 Marcott, Baillie          90 STFX                    8.19       8.22   4 
 29 Graham, Megan             90 STFX                    8.16       8.30   4 
 30 Richard, Julia            01 CSLS                    8.31       8.32   5 
 31 Ba, Sophie                98 UDES                    8.27       8.34   5 
 32 Nearing, Ashley              OTTL                    8.42       8.36   6 
 33 Toupin, Annie-Kim         96 LAVAL                   8.20       8.36   4 
 34 Besner, Roxanne           96 UDES                    8.18       8.39   4 
 35 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla     Ottawa                  8.38       8.40   5 
 36 Lucien, Nafthalia            OTTL                    8.39       8.41   5 
 37 Joseph, Tatiana           95 MCGU                    8.35       8.42   5 
 38 Dubé, Élisabeth           95 UDEM                    8.60       8.52   6 
 39 Boudreau, Emma            90 STFX                    8.17       8.53   4 
 39 Léger, Joëlle             00 ASEA                    8.21       8.53   5 
 41 Naoum, Catherine          97 UDEM                    8.53       8.54   6 
 42 Guipi Bopala, Gloriana    97 MCGU                    8.37       8.55   5 
 43 Fischer, Caitlin          97 QU                      8.39       8.56   5 
 44 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi  92 UDEM                    8.41       8.60   6 
 45 Nastasiuk, Madison        90 STFX                    8.63       8.62   6 
 46 Ngongo, Sharon            99 MONC                    8.59       8.64   6 
 47 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 MCGU                    8.45       8.65   6 
 48 Vallière, Cloé            97 UDEM                    8.79       8.71   7 
 49 Derraugh, Bridget            Carleton                8.95       8.87   7 
 50 Richard, Lisa             98 MONC                    8.79       8.95   7 
 51 Rinuitt, Tiffany          97 MONC                               9.07   7 
 52 Bramley, Rachel           98 MCGU                    8.80       9.54   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 GUE                     7.63       7.57   1  10   
  2 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 CANI                    7.71       7.65   1 
  3 Green, Deondra            00 CSLS                    7.70       7.65   1 
  4 Jacques, Farah            90 PFMX                    7.76       7.75   1 
  5 Brandys, Lindsay          95 TOR                     7.79       7.78   1   8   
  6 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 UDEM                    7.75       7.78   1   6   
  7 Omogbai, Praise           02 CAFP                    7.82       7.81   1 
  8 Wilson, Hayley            90 STFX                    7.81       7.87   1   5   
  9 Omalosanga, Véronique     99 LAVAL                   7.84       7.88   2   4   
 10 Desormes, Laurie-Ann      03 PLUS                    7.92       7.90   2 
 11 Brown, Alicia             91 UTTC                    7.96       7.98   2 
 12 McKay, Shawna             96 Dalhousie               7.89       8.00   2   3   
 13 Fortin, Sandrine          95 LAVAL                   8.01       8.01   2   2   
 14 Thompson, Colle           98 CANI                    8.02       8.07   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byng, Morgan              98 GUE                    38.90      39.02   1  10   
  2 Smith, Jenna              98 GUE                    39.15      39.36   1   8   
  3 Innanen, Katrina          97 TOR                    39.10      39.43   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Audrey           98 UDEM                   39.47      39.44   2   5   
  5 Sherar, Zoe               99 GUE                    39.61      39.77   2   4   
  6 Hamilton, Tessa           98 GUE                    39.18      39.78   2   3   
  7 D'Agnolo, Lauren          98 GUE                    39.63      40.05   3   2   
  8 Leger, Kendra             99 GUE                    40.35      40.21   4   1   
  9 Beaton, Heather           95 Dalhousie              40.20      40.24   3 
 10 Brandys, Lindsay          95 TOR                    39.40      40.34   2 
 11 Chery, Orianne            02 PLUS                   40.99      40.34   5 
 12 Smith, Nicole             97 GUE                    40.11      40.44   3 
 13 Sinnatamby, Tiana         97 GUE                    40.29      40.69   4 
 14 Mcintyre, Victoria           TOR                    40.75      40.76   4 
 15 Flower, Allie             90 STFX                   40.69      40.83   4 
 16 Poulin, Marie-Frederique  99 ZENX                   42.10      41.02   6 
 17 McKay, Shawna             96 Dalhousie              40.94      41.17   4 
 18 Jeaurond, Kady            02 CSLS                   41.65      41.19   5 
 19 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 GUE                    40.25      41.24   3 
 20 Omalosanga, Véronique     99 LAVAL                  42.00      41.38   6 
 21 Lampo, Tia                99 Lakehead               41.35      41.50   5 
 22 Larochelle, Clemence         CADL                   41.36      41.61   5 
 23 Gagnon, Daphne            98 SHER                   42.19      41.61   6 
 24 Efremenko, Bella          98 TOR                    41.10      41.72   5 
 25 Carrier, Rose-Emilie      95 LAVAL                  41.75      41.74   6 
 26 Guevel, Marie             95 CSLS                   42.00      42.09   6 
 27 Telford, Alexandra           Carleton               42.34      42.38   7 
 28 Simmons, Phoebe           97 TOR                    43.00      42.57   9 
 29 Jones, Reilly             91 TOR                    42.50      42.77   7 
 30 Susinski, Stephanie       98 MCGU                   42.50      42.89   7 
 31 Huszarik, Maike           95 MCGU                   42.90      42.90   9 
 32 Graham, Megan             90 STFX                   42.52      42.95   8 
 33 Guipi Bopala, Gloriana    97 MCGU                   43.35      42.97  10 
 34 Corallo, Michelle            TOR                    42.75      43.02   8 
 35 Longpré, Virginie         96 UDEM                   44.00      43.18  12 
 36 Belanger, Camille         94 UDES                   43.28      43.29  10 
 37 Baulu, Élodie             96 UDEM                   43.00      43.52   9 
 38 Mekonnen, Magkda          00 ASEA                   42.87      43.81   8 
 39 Dubé, Élisabeth           95 UDEM                   43.97      43.82  12 
 40 Fischer, Caitlin          97 QU                     43.45      43.99  10 
 41 Mahlig, Alexia            94 UDES                   42.75      44.00   8 
 42 Nearing, Ashley              OTTL                   43.76      44.07  11 
 43 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla     Ottawa                 43.90      44.24  12 
 44 Bessette, Roxanne         96 LAVAL                  42.75      44.29   8 
 45 Vallière, Cloé            97 UDEM                   46.62      44.37  14 
 46 Parris, Ieasha               Carleton               43.50      44.54  11 
 47 LeBlanc, Monika           95 MONC                   44.23      44.64  13 
 48 Léger, Joëlle             00 ASEA                   43.36      44.66  10 
 49 Boudreau, Emma            90 STFX                   44.07      44.99  12 
 50 Vallières, Marie-Hélène   97 UQTR                   43.25      45.00  10 
 51 Leask, Stephanie             OTTL                   43.75      45.29  11 
 52 Besner, Roxanne           96 UDES                   43.50      45.37  11 
 53 Top, Laurie               98 LAVAL                  43.00      45.37   9 
 54 Kuyl, Morgane             99 MCGU                   45.00      45.40  11 
 55 De Pieri, Julia              Ottawa                 45.47      45.47  13 
 56 Long, Audrey              97 UDEM                   43.97      45.52  12 
 57 Naoum, Catherine          97 UDEM                   45.02      45.58  13 
 58 Kennedy, Catherine        90 STFX                   44.16      45.61  13 
 59 Richard, Lisa             98 MONC                   46.14      46.09  14 
 60 Brenko, Ariane            98 UDES                   44.75      46.14  13 
 61 Derraugh, Bridget            Carleton               50.00      48.47  15 
 62 Rinuitt, Tiffany          97 MONC                   48.24      48.93  14 
 63 Curtis, Jane                 Carleton               49.66      49.06  15 
 64 Stockall, Jaston             Carleton               49.19      49.29  14 
 65 Ellis Durity, Devon          Concordia              50.00      51.42  15 
 -- Brown, Alicia             91 UTTC                   38.75         DQ   1  163.3 A
 -- Hountondji, Isaline       98 LAVAL                  42.50         DQ   7  163.3 A
 
Women 600 Meter Run Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Maite           95 UDES                 1:29.10    1:31.26   1  10   
  2 Romaniw, Olivia           95 GUE                  1:31.70    1:33.17   1   8   
  3 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 UDEM                 1:33.65    1:34.05   1   6   
  4 Ceyhan, Gillian           91 TOR                  1:34.50    1:34.71   1   5   
  5 Galbraith, Emma           94 LAVAL                1:30.00    1:34.79   1   4   
  6 Aglot, Murielle           96 MCGU                            1:37.33   2   3   
  7 Pomerleau, Caroline       95 LAVAL                           1:37.98   2   2   
  8 Maine, Julia              99 QU                   1:35.98    1:38.04   1   1   
  9 Ross, Olivia              98 Dalhousie                       1:38.17   2 
 10 Katz, Sarah               91 UTTC                 1:35.00    1:38.18   1 
 11 Banhara, Gabriella        98 QU                   1:35.00    1:38.18   1 
 12 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 Dalhousie                       1:38.20   2 
 13 Kwajafa, Sarah            91 TOR                             1:39.31   2 
 14 Browne, Kathleen          94 CAVM                            1:39.69   2 
 15 Hergett, Jane             90 STFX                            1:39.78   2 
 16 Blair, Kara               98 QU                              1:39.83   2 
 17 Guerin, Lisanne           94 UQTR                 1:42.00    1:40.06   4 
 18 van Es, Lianne            97 MCGU                 1:39.00    1:40.18   3 
 19 Berube, Jade              97 COCH                            1:40.25   2 
 20 Rodrigues, Ava            99 TOR                             1:40.39   2 
 21 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 UDEM                 1:41.50    1:40.68   4 
 22 Custeau, Jade             99 ZENX                 1:33.00    1:41.06   1 
 23 Huszarik, Maike           95 MCGU                 1:39.00    1:41.21   3 
 24 Lawrence, Beth            90 STFX                 1:40.02    1:41.41   3 
 25 Bedard, Laura             98 LAVAL                1:42.00    1:41.79   4 
 26 Bouchard, Jade            96 LAVAL                1:42.00    1:42.21   4 
 27 Sidock, Olivia               Ottawa               1:40.00    1:42.56   3 
 28 Marchand, Marie-Andrée    94 UDEM                 1:39.77    1:42.74   3 
 29 Beaudry, Andreanne        97 UDES                 1:41.89    1:42.97   4 
 30 Giroux, Stéphanie         90 UDEM                 1:42.21    1:43.04   4 
 31 Smith, Sydney                Ottawa               1:40.77    1:43.79   3 
 32 Harvey, Viviane           96 UQAC                 1:45.00    1:44.14   5 
 33 Tardif, Pascale           95 UDEM                 1:42.02    1:44.28   4 
 34 Boyer-Antoni, Gabrielle      Concordia            1:45.00    1:44.67   5 
 35 Denault, Stéphany         93 UDEM                 1:45.60    1:44.80   5 
 36 Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 LAVAL                1:42.00    1:44.91   4 
 37 Kilroy, Jilleen           98 QU                   1:39.90    1:45.57   3 
 38 Yakub Aga, Miryam            Carleton             1:44.54    1:46.85   5 
 39 Taupier, Julie-Anne       96 UQAM                 1:48.10    1:48.29   5 
 40 Desai, Sneha              95 MCGU                 1:43.00    1:48.82   4 
 41 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie      96 LAVAL                1:50.00    1:49.35   5 
 42 Croce, Juliette           99 MCGU                 1:46.00    1:49.85   5 
 43 Ellis Durity, Devon          Concordia            1:45.00    1:52.73   5 
 44 Stockall, Jaston             Carleton             1:50.51    1:53.08   5 
 45 Sampson, December         98 MONC                 1:53.12    1:55.72   5 
 46 Mouafo, Eglantine         95 UQAM                 1:55.00    1:58.77   5 
 -- Desharnais-Préfontai, No  95 UDEM                 1:39.50        DNF   3 
 -- Mahlig, Alexia            94 UDES                 1:38.50        DNF   3 
 -- Banahara, Paula           97 QU                   1:40.00        DNF   3 
 -- Turcotte, Mireille        96 UDES                 1:38.54         DQ   3  163.3 A
 -- Martynova, Svetlana          OTTL                                 DQ   2 
 -- Gagne, Catherine          89 LAVAL                1:30.00         DQ   1  163.3 A
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lacourse, Jessy           97 LAVAL                2:46.00    2:47.09   1  10   
  2 Gagne, Catherine          89 LAVAL                2:48.00    2:51.15   1   8   
  3 Garrett-Patterson, Avery  91 TOR                  2:49.50    2:51.22   1   6   
  4 Ceyhan, Gillian           91 TOR                  2:49.50    2:51.53   1   5   
  5 Reddy, Michelle           95 Dalhousie            2:48.80    2:52.17   1   4   
  6 Earhart, Dana             98 GUE                  2:51.00    2:52.89   1   3   
  7 Galbraith, Emma           94 LAVAL                2:48.00    2:53.09   1   2   
  8 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 CAUL                 2:48.00    2:53.75   1 
  9 Hickson, Sadie-Jane       98 GUE                  2:50.00    2:54.10   1   1   
 10 Romaniw, Olivia           95 GUE                  2:48.00    2:54.27   1 
 11 Gauthier, Anne-Marie      94 LAVAL                2:52.00    2:54.36   2 
 12 Hubbard, Emma             98 GUE                  2:53.50    2:55.04   2 
 13 Aglot, Murielle           96 MCGU                 2:55.00    2:56.50   2 
 14 Dagenais, Emma            97 UDES                 2:55.40    2:56.64   2 
 15 van Es, Lianne            97 MCGU                 2:57.00    2:57.61   2 
 16 Butler, Morgane           97 MCGU                 2:57.00    2:58.05   2 
 17 Jarvis, Somerset          91 TOR                  2:55.00    2:58.46   2 
 18 Pomerleau, Caroline       95 LAVAL                2:55.00    2:59.49   2 
 19 Shepherd, Keili              Ottawa               2:56.00    2:59.76   2 
 20 Fleurent-Gregoire, Chloe  96 MCGU                 2:58.00    3:01.57   3 
 21 Riopel, Camille           97 MCGU                 2:54.00    3:01.60   2 
 22 Brennan, Rebecca             Ottawa               2:59.00    3:02.41   3 
 23 Ross, Olivia              98 Dalhousie            2:58.90    3:02.91   3 
 24 Bedard, Laura             98 LAVAL                3:05.00    3:03.68   4 
 25 Turcotte, Mireille        96 UDES                 3:05.90    3:04.02   4 
 26 Hergett, Jane             90 STFX                 3:01.00    3:04.12   3 
 27 Marchand, Marie-Andrée    94 UDEM                 3:04.45    3:04.37   3 
 28 Carlton, Laura            99 MCGU                 3:12.00    3:05.50   5 
 29 Sidock, Olivia               Ottawa               3:05.00    3:05.62   4 
 30 Marmura, Hana             90 STFX                 3:05.00    3:05.77   4 
 31 Laprise, Audrey           92 UDEM                 3:02.67    3:05.79   3 
 32 Champigny, Gabrielle      96 UDEM                 3:08.83    3:06.05   4 
 33 Chisholm, Paige           90 STFX                 3:10.00    3:06.22   5 
 34 Langelaan, Rachel         98 MCGU                 3:10.00    3:06.56   5 
 35 Meek, Catherine           95 UQAM                 3:03.00    3:06.56   3 
 36 Bouchard, Jade            96 LAVAL                3:05.00    3:06.88   4 
 37 Gagnon, Maude             94 UQTR                 3:09.00    3:07.46   5 
 38 Hicks, Holly                 Ottawa               3:10.55    3:08.27   5 
 39 Leclerc, Marianne         95 UDEM                 3:06.37    3:09.03   4 
 40 Giroux, Stéphanie         90 UDEM                 3:06.65    3:09.71   4 
 41 Vanderweyen, Laura        99 MCGU                 3:12.00    3:09.72   5 
 42 Turcotte, Marie-Ève       96 LAVAL                3:05.00    3:09.91   4 
 43 Labelle, Frédérique       97 LAVAL                3:10.00    3:10.66   5 
 44 Looper, Alison            01 MGOC                 3:02.00    3:11.15   3 
 45 Campbell, Olivia (Charlo  99 MCGU                 3:15.00    3:12.20   6 
 46 Whitmarsh, Denbeigh       99 MCGU                 3:15.00    3:12.44   6 
 47 Boyer-Antoni, Gabrielle      Concordia            3:25.00    3:15.15   6 
 48 Gagnon, Mariane           00 COCH                 3:00.00    3:16.29   3 
 49 Pion, Rebecca             98 MCGU                 3:06.00    3:17.17   4 
 50 Selerier, Chloe           95 MCGU                 3:12.00    3:17.58   5 
 51 Lismer, Ariane            96 MCGU                 3:00.00    3:18.27   3 
 52 Denault, Stéphany         93 UDEM                 3:15.00    3:18.94   5 
 53 Ross, Sarya                  Ottawa               3:10.00    3:21.53   5 
 54 Yakub Aga, Miryam            Carleton             3:15.00    3:25.41   6 
 55 Murr, Christine Dianna       Concordia            3:25.00    3:40.18   6 
 56 Mouafo, Eglantine         95 UQAM                 3:25.00    3:46.46   6 
 -- Therrien, Anne-Sophie     94 UQAM                 3:30.00        DNF   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Genevieve        91 OSPR                 4:20.00    4:18.80   1 
  2 Ayers, Kate               95 OSPR                 4:25.00    4:22.82   1 
  3 Lacourse, Jessy           97 LAVAL                4:18.00    4:25.18   1  10   
  4 Reddy, Michelle           95 Dalhousie            4:28.77    4:32.44   1   8   
  5 Jossinet, Danielle        97 GUE                  4:28.50    4:33.55   1   6   
  6 Hubbard, Emma             98 GUE                  4:34.50    4:33.68   2   5   
  7 Gauthier, Anne-Marie      94 LAVAL                4:30.00    4:34.23   1   4   
  8 Earhart, Dana             98 GUE                  4:33.50    4:34.30   1   3   
  9 Agustin, Christiana       91 TOR                  4:35.00    4:37.37   2   2   
 10 Garrett-Patterson, Avery  91 TOR                  4:30.00    4:38.22   1   1   
 11 Dargis, Meggie            95 MCGU                 4:36.00    4:39.25   2 
 12 Stephenson, Amy           95 QU                   4:30.00    4:39.89   1 
 13 Racine, Gabrielle         89 CITS                 4:45.74    4:40.00   3 
 14 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 CAUL                 4:20.00    4:40.03   1 
 15 Jordan, Savanna           99 Dalhousie            4:26.00    4:40.33   1 
 16 Desharnais-Prefontai, Ga  94 UDES                 4:40.00    4:40.83   2 
 17 Hickson, Sadie-Jane       98 GUE                  4:34.50    4:41.48   2 
 18 Browne, Kathleen          94 CAVM                 4:44.00    4:41.55   3 
 19 Butler, Morgane           97 MCGU                 4:48.00    4:41.70   3 
 20 Dagenais, Emma            97 UDES                 4:41.50    4:41.91   3 
 21 Ouellet, Beatrice         94 LAVAL                4:40.00    4:42.00   2 
 22 Fleurent-Gregoire, Chloe  96 MCGU                 4:44.00    4:42.35   3 
 23 Riopel, Camille           97 MCGU                 4:40.00    4:42.87   2 
 24 Marks, Celine             96 MCGU                 4:48.00    4:43.23   3 
 25 Mackinnon, Chelsea        95 UTTC                 4:40.00    4:43.99   2 
 26 Barwick, Alison           93 MCGU                 4:46.00    4:44.29   3 
 27 Watson, Jade              00 QU                   4:40.00    4:45.62   2 
 28 Woodhouse, Hannah         97 GUE                  4:28.50    4:46.52   1 
 29 Goertz, Avery             00 QU                   4:50.00    4:48.82   4 
 30 Butseva, Sofia            97 MCGU                 4:49.00    4:49.38   4 
 31 Champigny, Gabrielle      96 UDEM                 4:47.21    4:49.58   3 
 32 Ouellet, Evelyne          95 UDES                 4:54.00    4:49.82   4 
 33 Shepherd, Keili              Ottawa               4:40.00    4:49.92   2 
 34 Veillette, Sandrine       98 MCGU                 4:50.00    4:50.72   4 
 35 Laprise, Audrey           92 UDEM                 4:57.08    4:53.73   4 
 36 Brennan, Rebecca             Ottawa               4:40.00    4:54.20   2 
 37 Houle, Marianne           99 ZENX                 4:48.00    4:54.70   3 
 38 Marmura, Hana             90 STFX                 4:50.00    4:54.89   4 
 39 Boyer, Meredith           02 CALO                 4:45.86    4:55.16   3 
 40 Vanderweyen, Laura        99 MCGU                 4:59.00    4:55.89   5 
 41 Jarvis, Somerset          91 TOR                  4:39.00    4:56.77   2 
 42 Meek, Catherine           95 UQAM                 4:53.00    4:57.55   4 
 43 Carlton, Laura            99 MCGU                 4:59.00    4:57.99   5 
 44 Hicks, Holly                 Ottawa               5:01.44    4:58.83   5 
 45 Johnston, Zoe             90 STFX                 4:55.00    4:59.03   4 
 46 Gravel, Noémie            97 UDEM                 4:51.79    4:59.81   4 
 47 Chisholm, Paige           90 STFX                 4:55.00    5:01.22   4 
 48 Leclerc, Marianne         95 UDEM                 4:55.47    5:01.63   4 
 49 Whitmarsh, Denbeigh       99 MCGU                 5:05.00    5:02.56   5 
 50 Langelaan, Rachel         98 MCGU                 5:10.00    5:03.01   6 
 51 Riley, Emma                  Carleton             5:00.83    5:03.14   5 
 52 Saint-Laurent, Noémie     96 LAVAL                4:56.00    5:03.28   4 
 53 Campbell, Olivia (Charlo  99 MCGU                 5:05.00    5:03.55   5 
 54 Mendes, Brianna           99 MCGU                 5:15.00    5:05.89   6 
 55 Ross, Sarya                  Ottawa               5:00.00    5:06.38   5 
 56 Labelle, Frédérique       97 LAVAL                5:05.00    5:07.62   5 
 57 Gagnon, Maude             94 UQTR                 4:59.00    5:09.94   5 
 58 Vacoret, Mathilde         94 UQAM                 5:10.00    5:11.60   6 
 59 Condon, Tessa             97 MCGU                 5:10.00    5:16.30   6 
 60 Pion, Rebecca             98 MCGU                 5:05.00    5:17.60   5 
 61 Deschenes, Marie Eve      93 UQTR                 5:10.00    5:24.54   6 
 62 Cote, Marie-Claire        95 UQAC                 5:15.00    5:24.90   6 
 63 Desharnais-Préfontai, No  95 UDEM                 5:03.00    5:29.75   5 
 64 Desrochers Laflamme, Cam  96 UQAM                 5:32.00    5:31.59   6 
 65 Martin, Sydney               Ottawa               5:34.52    5:35.26   6 
 66 Pilon, Celeste            97 MCGU                 5:20.00    5:36.08   6 
 67 Murr, Christine Dianna       Concordia            5:10.00    5:40.67   6 
 -- Leclerc, Corinne          98 UDEM                 4:46.04        DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jossinet, Danielle        97 GUE                  9:40.00    9:43.80   1  10   
  2 Stephenson, Amy           95 QU                   9:45.00    9:47.76   1   8   
  3 Agustin, Christiana       91 TOR                  9:56.00    9:52.77   1   6   
  4 Jordan, Savanna           99 Dalhousie            9:50.00    9:54.24   1   5   
  5 Desharnais-Prefontai, Ga  94 UDES                 9:49.00    9:54.80   1   4   
  6 Woodhouse, Hannah         97 GUE                  9:40.00    9:55.75   1   3   
  7 Ouellet, Beatrice         94 LAVAL               10:00.00   10:08.92   1   2   
  8 Marks, Celine             96 MCGU                10:10.00   10:10.04   2   1   
  9 Barwick, Alison           93 MCGU                10:12.00   10:12.57   2 
 10 Butseva, Sofia            97 MCGU                10:12.00   10:12.86   2 
 11 Veillette, Sandrine       98 MCGU                10:15.00   10:13.13   2 
 12 St-Gelais, Sabrina        91 CSLS                10:04.76   10:14.11   1 
 13 Ouellet, Evelyne          95 UDES                10:46.00   10:17.63   2 
 14 Turcotte, Isabelle        94 LAVAL               10:00.00   10:20.38   1 
 15 Maurin, Juliette          98 UDES                10:36.00   10:26.78   2 
 16 Crowe, Christine          85 SHER                10:42.00   10:34.04   2 
 17 Gravel, Noémie            97 UDEM                10:41.56   10:35.35   2 
 18 Johnston, Zoe             90 STFX                10:35.00   10:36.60   2 
 19 Boyer, Meredith           02 CALO                10:07.19   10:37.18   1 
 20 MacDonald, Jenna          95 Dalhousie           10:30.50   10:44.05   2 
 21 Saint-Laurent, Noémie     96 LAVAL               10:30.00   10:45.43   2 
 22 Berube, Jade              97 COCH                10:02.30   10:46.68   1 
 23 Riley, Emma                  Carleton            10:50.91   10:47.11   3 
 24 Mendes, Brianna           99 MCGU                11:20.00   11:00.74   3 
 25 Gervais-Pepin, Kloe       97 UQTR                10:10.00   11:00.94   2 
 26 Pilote Fortin, Hélène     93 LAVAL               11:10.00   11:02.09   3 
 27 Labarre, Annie-Kim        97 LAVAL               11:00.00   11:04.91   3 
 28 Tanase, Andreea           99 CSLS                10:50.00   11:09.47   3 
 29 Condon, Tessa             97 MCGU                11:20.00   11:33.15   3 
 30 Deschenes, Marie Eve      93 UQTR                12:00.00   11:42.50   3 
 31 Pilon, Celeste            97 MCGU                11:30.00   11:51.05   3 
 32 Martin, Sydney               Ottawa              12:17.57   11:52.92   3 
 33 Desrochers Laflamme, Cam  96 UQAM                11:55.00   12:45.91   3 
 -- Cote, Marie-Claire        95 UQAC                10:40.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33 po Ouvert
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Sarah            96 GUE                     8.44       8.42q  1 
  2 Leger, Kendra             99 GUE                     8.61       8.70q  1 
  3 Jacques, Farah            90 PFMX                    8.90       9.04q  1 
  4 Bédard, Sarah             94 UDEM                    9.30       9.40q  1 
  5 Corallo, Michelle            TOR                     9.39       9.54q  2 
  6 Lucien, Nafthalia            OTTL                    9.55       9.65q  2 
  7 MacDonald, Sydney         96 UNB                     9.01       9.71q  1 
  8 Kennedy, Catherine        90 STFX                    9.61       9.78q  2 
  9 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 MCGU                    9.20       9.83   1 
 10 Fortin, Sandrine          95 LAVAL                  10.00       9.90   3 
 11 Graham, Megan             90 STFX                    9.45       9.97   2 
 12 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 UDEM                   10.30      10.13   3 
 13 Morris, Isabelle          96 MONC                    9.69      10.20   2 
 14 Eng, Sara                 98 QU                      9.87      10.25   2 
 15 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi  92 UDEM                   10.05      10.35   3 
 16 Leask, Stephanie             OTTL                    9.90      10.37   2 
 17 Fabre, Fanny              99 UDEM                   10.42      10.58   3 
 18 Murray, Ashley            98 SMU                    10.55      10.68   3 
 19 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla     Ottawa                  9.90      10.86   2 
 20 Kuyl, Morgane             99 MCGU                    9.90      10.88   3 
 21 Sampson, December         98 MONC                   11.42      11.45   3 
 -- Dunn, Blaire              98 QU                      9.04        DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33 po Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Sarah            96 GUE                     8.42       8.33   10   
  2 Leger, Kendra             99 GUE                     8.70       8.59    8   
  3 Jacques, Farah            90 PFMX                    9.04       8.82  
  4 Bédard, Sarah             94 UDEM                    9.40       9.17    6   
  5 Corallo, Michelle            TOR                     9.54       9.52    5   
  6 Lucien, Nafthalia            OTTL                    9.65       9.65  
  7 MacDonald, Sydney         96 UNB                     9.71       9.78    4   
  8 Kennedy, Catherine        90 STFX                    9.78       9.83    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Ouvert
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guelph  'A'                                       1:39.00    1:38.89   1  10   
     1) Byng, Morgan 98                 2) Roxborough, Shyvonne 98        
     3) Hamilton, Tessa 98              4) Smith, Jenna 98                
  2 Toronto  'A'                                      1:40.50    1:41.08   1   8   
     1) Brandys, Lindsay 95             2) Innanen, Katrina 97            
     3) Mcintyre, Victoria              4) Efremenko, Bella 98            
  3 Guelph  'B'                                       1:40.00    1:41.88   1   6   
     1) Leger, Kendra 99                2) Smith, Nicole 97               
     3) Sinnatamby, Tiana 97            4) Sherar, Zoe 99                 
  4 Laval  'A'                                        1:41.00    1:42.36   1   5   
     1) Omalosanga, Véronique 99        2) Carrier, Rose-Emilie 95        
     3) Fortin, Sandrine 95             4) Hountondji, Isaline 98         
  5 Montréal  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:42.47   1   4   
     1) Jackson, Audrey 98              2) Bédard, Sarah 94               
     3) Baulu, Élodie 96                4) Léo, Harmine Christina 92      
  6 St Francis Xavier  'A'                                       1:44.85   3   3   
     1) Wilson, Hayley 90               2) Graham, Megan 90               
     3) Taylor, Samantha 90             4) Flower, Allie 90               
  7 Toronto  'B'                                      1:46.00    1:46.17   2   2   
     1) Lam, Georgia 99                 2) Simmons, Phoebe 97             
     3) Jones, Reilly 91                4) Corallo, Michelle              
  8 McGill  'A'                                       1:44.00    1:47.95   2   1   
     1) Guipi Bopala, Gloriana 97       2) Susinski, Stephanie 98         
     3) Huszarik, Maike 95              4) Desai, Sneha 95                
  9 Montréal  'B'                                     1:47.70    1:49.20   2 
     1) Dubé, Élisabeth 95              2) Long, Audrey 97                
     3) Longpré, Virginie 96            4) Marchand, Marie-Andrée 94      
 10 Queen's  'A'                                      1:49.00    1:50.61   3 
     1) Fischer, Caitlin 97             2) Dunn, Blaire 98                
     3) Eng, Sara 98                    4) Kilroy, Jilleen 98             
 11 Ottawa  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:51.90   3 
     1) Smith, Heather                  2) Smith, Sydney                  
     3)                                 4) Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla       
 12 Carleton  'A'                                     1:47.00    1:52.92   2 
     1) Telford, Alexandra              2) Derraugh, Bridget              
     3) Parris, Ieasha                  4) Curtis, Jane                   
 13 Club Ottawa Lions  'A'                                       1:53.12   3 
     1) Nearing, Ashley                 2) Lucien, Nafthalia              
     3) Poirier, Caroline               4)                                
 14 Moncton  'A'                                                 1:56.71   3 
     1) LeBlanc, Monika 95              2) Ngongo, Sharon 99              
     3) Richard, Lisa 98                4) Sampson, December 98           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Ouvert
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guelph  'A'                                       3:49.00    3:50.48   1  10   
     1) Byng, Morgan 98                 2) Sherar, Zoe 99                 
     3) D'Agnolo, Lauren 98             4) Smith, Jenna 98                
  2 Toronto  'A'                                      3:52.00    3:54.02   1   8   
     1) Efremenko, Bella 98             2) Innanen, Katrina 97            
     3) Mcintyre, Victoria              4) Jones, Reilly 91               
  3 Guelph  'B'                                       3:52.00    3:55.28   1   6   
     1) Sinnatamby, Tiana 97            2) Romaniw, Olivia 95             
     3) Smith, Nicole 97                4) Hamilton, Tessa 98             
  4 Dalhousie  'A'                                    4:05.00    3:55.48   1   5   
     1) Comeau, Elizabeth 96            2) Reddy, Michelle 95             
     3) Ross, Olivia 98                 4) Beaton, Heather 95             
  5 Montréal  'A'                                     3:59.00    3:56.05   1   4   
     1) Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade 96        2) Longpré, Virginie 96           
     3) Jackson, Audrey 98              4) Prévost-Cormier, Claudelle 96  
  6 Club U of Toronto  'A'                            3:55.00    3:58.29   1 
     1)                                 2) Brown, Alicia 91               
  7 Queen's  'A'                                      4:06.00    4:08.55   2   3   
     1) Maine, Julia 99                 2) Blair, Kara 98                 
     3) Kilroy, Jilleen 98              4) Fischer, Caitlin 97            
  8 Ottawa  'A'                                       4:08.00    4:15.42   2   2   
     1) Smith, Sydney                   2) Shepherd, Keili                
     3) Sidock, Olivia                  4) Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla       
  9 Carleton  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:16.37   2   1   
     1) Parris, Ieasha                  2) Telford, Alexandra             
     3) Curtis, Jane                    4) Yakub Aga, Miryam              
 10 Moncton  'A'                                                 4:28.69   2 
     1) LeBlanc, Monika 95              2) Ngongo, Sharon 99              
     3) Richard, Lisa 98                4) Sampson, December 98           
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Ouvert
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen's  'A'                                      9:15.00    9:20.00   10   
     1) Blair, Kara 98                  2) Maine, Julia 99                
     3) Watson, Jade 00                 4) Banhara, Gabriella 98          
  2 Montréal  'A'                                     9:28.00    9:27.48    8   
     1) Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade 96        2) Leclerc, Corinne 98            
     3) Prévost-Cormier, Claudelle 96   4) Longpré, Virginie 96           
  3 McGill  'A'                                       9:15.00    9:30.97    6   
     1) Fleurent-Gregoire, Chloe 96     2) van Es, Lianne 97              
     3) Carlton, Laura 99               4) Butler, Morgane 97             
  4 Montréal  'B'                                     9:43.00    9:56.87    5   
     1) Desharnais-Préfontai, Noémie 95 2) Champigny, Gabrielle 96        
     3) Giroux, Stéphanie 90            4) Leclerc, Marianne 95           
  5 Uqam  'A'                                         9:45.00   10:08.37    4   
     1) Meek, Catherine 95              2) Dion-Test, Maika 98            
     3) Taupier, Julie-Anne 96          4) Laplante, Adele 94             
 
Women High Jump Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jean, Noocile             96 MGOC                   1.70m      1.76m  
  2 Marton, Gabrielle         97 GUE                    1.68m      1.70m    9   
  2 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 UDES                   1.72m      1.70m    9   
  4 Reid, Bryanna             02 CADL                   1.66m      1.60m  
  4 Alton, Arabella           98 GUE                    1.66m      1.60m    6   
  6 Harttrup, Lindsay         98 MCGU                   1.60m     J1.60m    5   
  7 Boccacci, Yelena          95 LAVAL                  1.50m      1.55m    4   
  8 MacLatchie, Kate          96 Dalhousie              1.55m      1.50m    3   
  9 Deakin, Alanna            90 STFX                   1.56m      1.45m    2   
 10 Beamish, Megan            98 Dalhousie              1.40m     J1.45m    1   
 11 Lalonde, Joanie           97 UDEM                   1.55m     J1.45m  
 12 Morris, Isabelle          96 MONC                   1.55m      1.40m  
 
Women Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  90 SHER                   4.00m      3.70m  
  2 Bédard, Sarah             94 UDEM                   3.25m     J3.70m   10   
  3 Morin, Melina             96 UDES                   3.00m      3.00m    8   
  4 Tremblay, Mylene-Annie    95 UDES                   3.15m     J3.00m    6   
  4 Fetic, Maya               01 CBPV                   3.40m     J3.00m  
  6 Nafaa, Claudine              Ottawa                           J3.00m    5   
  7 Granger, Marie-Felixe     93 UDES                   2.95m     J3.00m    4   
  8 Smith, Heather               Ottawa                           J3.00m    3   
  9 Ngongo, Sharon            99 MONC                   2.45m      2.60m    2   
 10 Fortin, Sandrine          95 LAVAL                  2.20m      2.40m    1   
 11 Lavallee-Bourget, Isabel  92 LAVAL                  2.20m      2.20m  
 12 Lehouillier, Frederique   97 UQAC                   2.00m      1.80m  
 
Women Long Jump Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 CADL                   6.25m      5.70m  
  2 Bates, Jordan             95 GUE                    5.56m      5.54m   10   
  3 Morancy, Sasha            00 PLUS                   5.39m      5.41m  
  4 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 UDEM                   5.26m      5.27m    8   
  5 Gagnon, Daphne            98 SHER                   5.54m      5.26m  
  6 Kiefer, Marie-Eve         97 UDES                   5.24m      5.17m    6   
  7 Nastasiuk, Madison        90 STFX                   5.10m      5.12m    5   
  8 Woods, Lauren (Abby)      98 MCGU                              5.10m    4   
  9 Walker, Mekesha           02 LACH                   5.64m      5.02m  
 10 Mekonnen, Magkda          00 ASEA                   4.96m      4.88m  
 11 Boccacci, Ilona           03 CAUL                   5.30m      4.87m  
 12 De Pieri, Julia              Ottawa                            4.85m    3   
 13 Wilson, Hayley            90 STFX                   5.13m      4.79m    2   
 14 Smith, Heather               Ottawa                            4.78m    1   
 15 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi  92 UDEM                   4.93m      4.72m  
 16 Richard, Julia            01 CSLS                   4.75m     J4.72m  
 17 MacLatchie, Kate          96 Dalhousie              5.00m      4.70m  
 18 Poirier, Caroline            OTTL                              4.68m  
 19 Deakin, Alanna            90 STFX                   4.99m      4.67m  
 20 Léger, Joëlle             00 ASEA                   4.98m     J4.67m  
 21 Beamish, Megan            98 Dalhousie              5.00m      4.65m  
 22 Beaudry, Andreanne        97 UDES                   4.58m      4.57m  
 23 Marcott, Baillie          90 STFX                   5.12m      4.50m  
 24 Boccacci, Yelena          95 LAVAL                  5.00m      4.45m  
 25 LeBlanc, Monika           95 MONC                   4.86m      4.42m  
 26 Vallière, Cloé            97 UDEM                   4.70m      4.33m  
 27 Boily, Sarah-Eve          96 UQAC                              4.22m  
 28 Joseph, Tatiana           95 MCGU                              3.92m  
 29 Lokrou, Milene            87 LAVAL                  4.60m      3.91m  
 -- Bédard, Sarah             94 UDEM                   5.25m       FOUL  
 -- Dubois, Marissa           98 GUE                    5.75m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates, Jordan             95 GUE                   11.88m     11.86m   10   
  2 Kiefer, Marie-Eve         97 UDES                  11.88m     11.54m    8   
  3 Wilson, Hayley            90 STFX                  11.21m     11.48m    6   
  4 Morin, Audrey             88 SHER                  11.98m     11.23m  
  5 Woods, Lauren (Abby)      98 MCGU                  11.80m     11.16m    5   
  6 Nelson, Melodie           98 UDES                  11.21m     10.89m    4   
  7 Loiseau-Dubé, Marianne    00 CAUL                  11.00m     10.74m  
  8 Boccacci, Ilona           03 CAUL                  11.08m     10.54m  
  9 Murray, Ashley            98 SMU                   10.40m     10.41m    3   
 10 Richard, Julia            01 CSLS                  10.94m     10.36m  
 11 Dubois, Marissa           98 GUE                              10.25m    2   
 12 Beamish, Megan            98 Dalhousie             10.10m     10.14m    1   
 13 Cvitan, Megan             98 MCGU                              9.78m  
 
Women Shot Put 4kg Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mbongo, Linda             98 ATPA                  12.39m     12.53m  
  2 Hertner, Christina           Ottawa                           11.66m   10   
  3 Dubois, Ariane            95 UDES                  11.00m     11.62m    8   
  4 Jeffrey, Noemie           97 LAVAL                 12.00m     11.39m    6   
  5 Touchette, Alex-Ann       92 UDEM                   8.00m    J11.39m    5   
  6 Rutherford, Brooklynn     99 Dalhousie             10.62m     11.03m    4   
  7 Haché, Rachelle           99 MONC                  11.22m     10.85m    3   
  8 DeMont, Isobel            95 MCGU                             10.41m    2   
  9 Ferguson-Jamer, Dani         Carleton                         10.38m    1   
 10 Boily, Sarah-Eve          96 UQAC                   9.95m     10.22m  
 11 Gilman, Constance         97 MONC                  10.31m     10.20m  
 12 MacMillan-Sayers, Grace      Ottawa                            9.88m  
 13 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie             10.00m      9.66m  
 14 Lavallee-Bourget, Isabel  92 LAVAL                 10.00m      9.60m  
 15 Harttrup, Lindsay         98 MCGU                             J9.60m  
 16 Cefaloni, Angela          96 MCGU                              9.49m  
 17 LePage, Jessika           98 MONC                   9.55m      9.16m  
 18 Jiao, Yue                 94 MCGU                              7.38m  
 19 Jing, Jenny               91 MCGU                              6.99m  
 20 La Charité, Florence      96 UDEM                   7.00m      6.79m  
 21 Simmons, Miriam (Mimi)    96 MCGU                   9.00m      6.46m  
 22 Gans, Belanna             98 MCGU                              6.18m  
 
Women Hammer Throw 20 lbs Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mityaeva, Galina          91 IND                   16.14m     16.57m  
  2 Jeffrey, Noemie           97 LAVAL                 16.50m     16.37m   10   
  3 Harris, Stephanie         88 MGOC                             15.98m  
  4 Ferguson-Jamer, Dani         Carleton                         13.87m    8   
  5 Haché, Rachelle           99 MONC                  12.27m     12.61m    6   
  6 Gilman, Constance         97 MONC                  12.54m     12.31m    5   
  7 Lavallee-Bourget, Isabel  92 LAVAL                 12.00m     11.80m    4   
  8 MacMillan-Sayers, Grace      Ottawa                           11.74m    3   
  9 Hertner, Christina           Ottawa                           11.18m    2   
 10 Cefaloni, Angela          96 MCGU                            J11.18m    1   
 11 Jiao, Yue                 94 MCGU                             11.08m  
 12 Gans, Belanna             98 MCGU                             10.05m  
 13 Rutherford, Brooklynn     99 Dalhousie              9.00m      9.02m  
 14 LePage, Jessika           98 MONC                   8.55m      8.48m  
 15 Simmons, Miriam (Mimi)    96 MCGU                   9.00m      7.84m  
 16 Jing, Jenny               91 MCGU                              7.22m  
 -- Dubois, Ariane            95 UDES                  17.21m       FOUL  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Ouvert Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leveille, Maude           95 UDES                   2:24.53   2    763
  2 Auge, Amelie              87 UDES                   2:26.03   2    743
  3 Arsenault, Maude          95 LAVAL                  2:27.82   1    720
  4 Black, Sophie             00 ASEA                   2:28.24   1    715
  5 Bessette, Roxanne         96 LAVAL                  2:30.40   1    688
  6 Royce, Chloe              01 CADL                   2:32.15   2    666
  7 Cinato, Juliette          97 LAVAL                  2:33.57   2    649
  8 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie              2:35.44   2    626
  9 Gagne, Genevieve          95 LAVAL                  2:38.37   2    592
 10 Morris, Isabelle          96 MONC                   2:43.38   2    535
 11 Lalonde, Joanie           97 UDEM                   2:47.68   1    488
 12 MacDonald, Sydney         96 UNB                    2:50.69   2    456
 13 Naruszewicz, Maja         95 GUE                    2:50.81   2    455
 14 Bergeron, Florence        93 LAVAL                  2:55.91   1    404
 15 Schofield, Mia            99 MONC                   3:07.87   1    296
 16 Istead, Nicole               Carleton               3:16.68   1    226
 17 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 LAVAL                  3:17.28   1    221
 -- Fortier, Ève-Marie        94 LAVAL                      DNF   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles 39 po Ouvert Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auge, Amelie              87 UDES                      8.84   1    944
  2 Leveille, Maude           95 UDES                      8.84   1    944
  3 Royce, Chloe              01 CADL                      8.96   1    918
  4 Naruszewicz, Maja         95 GUE                       8.99   1    912
  5 Gagne, Genevieve          95 LAVAL                     9.13   1    883
  6 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie                 9.44   2    820
  7 MacDonald, Sydney         96 UNB                       9.49   1    810
  8 Morris, Isabelle          96 MONC                      9.80   1    750
  9 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 LAVAL                     9.86   2    738
 10 Bessette, Roxanne         96 LAVAL                    10.09   2    695
 11 Black, Sophie             00 ASEA                     10.09   2    695
 12 Cinato, Juliette          97 LAVAL                    10.15   2    684
 13 Bergeron, Florence        93 LAVAL                    10.89   3    555
 14 Arsenault, Maude          95 LAVAL                    10.97   3    541
 15 Lalonde, Joanie           97 UDEM                     11.35   2    480
 16 Schofield, Mia            99 MONC                     11.64   3    436
 17 Fortier, Ève-Marie        94 LAVAL                    11.64   3    436
 18 Istead, Nicole               Carleton                 11.78   3    415
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Ouvert Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naruszewicz, Maja         95 GUE                      1.73m     891
  2 Gagne, Genevieve          95 LAVAL                    1.70m     855
  3 Arsenault, Maude          95 LAVAL                    1.64m     783
  4 Auge, Amelie              87 UDES                     1.61m     747
  5 Cinato, Juliette          97 LAVAL                    1.58m     712
  5 Royce, Chloe              01 CADL                     1.58m     712
  5 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie                1.58m     712
  5 Leveille, Maude           95 UDES                     1.58m     712
  9 Black, Sophie             00 ASEA                     1.52m     644
  9 MacDonald, Sydney         96 UNB                      1.52m     644
 11 Morris, Isabelle          96 MONC                     1.49m     610
 12 Lalonde, Joanie           97 UDEM                     1.46m     577
 13 Bessette, Roxanne         96 LAVAL                    1.43m     544
 14 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 LAVAL                    1.34m     449
 15 Istead, Nicole               Carleton                 1.31m     419
 15 Bergeron, Florence        93 LAVAL                    1.31m     419
 17 Fortier, Ève-Marie        94 LAVAL                    1.07m     197
 -- Schofield, Mia            99 MONC                        NH  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Ouvert Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auge, Amelie              87 UDES                     5.70m     759
  2 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie                5.31m     645
  3 Gagne, Genevieve          95 LAVAL                    5.29m     640
  4 Leveille, Maude           95 UDES                     5.26m     631
  5 Naruszewicz, Maja         95 GUE                      5.13m     595
  6 MacDonald, Sydney         96 UNB                      5.04m     570
  7 Royce, Chloe              01 CADL                     5.00m     559
  8 Lalonde, Joanie           97 UDEM                     4.75m     492
  9 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 LAVAL                    4.73m     487
 10 Cinato, Juliette          97 LAVAL                    4.69m     477
 11 Morris, Isabelle          96 MONC                     4.63m     461
 12 Bessette, Roxanne         96 LAVAL                    4.35m     391
 13 Arsenault, Maude          95 LAVAL                    4.33m     386
 14 Black, Sophie             00 ASEA                     4.00m     308
 15 Schofield, Mia            99 MONC                     3.54m     208
 16 Fortier, Ève-Marie        94 LAVAL                    2.60m      46
 -- Bergeron, Florence        93 LAVAL                     FOUL  
 -- Istead, Nicole               Carleton                  FOUL  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 4 kg Ouvert Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Isabelle          96 MONC                    10.59m     568
  2 Gagne, Genevieve          95 LAVAL                   10.47m     560
  3 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie               10.43m     558
  4 Cinato, Juliette          97 LAVAL                   10.29m     548
  5 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 LAVAL                   10.23m     545
  6 Leveille, Maude           95 UDES                    10.00m     529
  7 Auge, Amelie              87 UDES                     9.98m     528
  8 Black, Sophie             00 ASEA                     9.92m     524
  9 Royce, Chloe              01 CADL                     9.61m     504
 10 Arsenault, Maude          95 LAVAL                    9.54m     499
 11 MacDonald, Sydney         96 UNB                      9.41m     491
 12 Bessette, Roxanne         96 LAVAL                    8.55m     435
 13 Naruszewicz, Maja         95 GUE                      8.33m     421
 14 Fortier, Ève-Marie        94 LAVAL                    7.96m     397
 15 Bergeron, Florence        93 LAVAL                    7.30m     354
 16 Lalonde, Joanie           97 UDEM                     7.16m     345
 17 Istead, Nicole               Carleton                 6.15m     281
 18 Schofield, Mia            99 MONC                     6.00m     271
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auge, Amelie              87 UDES                    3926       3721   10   
  2 Leveille, Maude           95 UDES                    3663       3579    8   
  3 Gagne, Genevieve          95 LAVAL                              3530    6   
  4 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie                          3361    5   
  5 Royce, Chloe              01 CADL                    3500       3359  
  6 Naruszewicz, Maja         95 GUE                                3274    4   
  7 Cinato, Juliette          97 LAVAL                              3070    3   
  8 MacDonald, Sydney         96 UNB                     3297       2971    2   
  9 Arsenault, Maude          95 LAVAL                              2929    1   
 10 Morris, Isabelle          96 MONC                    3055       2924  
 11 Black, Sophie             00 ASEA                    3077       2886  
 12 Bessette, Roxanne         96 LAVAL                              2753  
 13 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 LAVAL                              2440  
 14 Lalonde, Joanie           97 UDEM                               2382  
 15 Bergeron, Florence        93 LAVAL                              1732  
 16 Istead, Nicole               Carleton                           1341  
 17 Schofield, Mia            99 MONC                               1211  
 18 Fortier, Ève-Marie        94 LAVAL                              1076  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Ouvert
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smellie, Gavin            86 FATC                    6.70       6.80q  1 
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 CSLS                    6.72       6.93q  1 
  3 N'Doye, El-Hadj           89 LACH                    6.75       6.95q  1 
  4 Henri, Jordan             01 ASEA                    6.95       6.96q  1 
  5 Marmen-Harvey, Jean-Samu  94 LAVAL                   6.89       6.97q  1 
  6 Nelson, Jodd              92 PFMX                    6.99       7.03q  2 
  7 Lau, Alexander            91 TOR                     6.94       7.04q  1 
  8 Sinden, Kyle              96 GUE                     7.04       7.07q  2 
  9 Kollie, Dorbor            98 CANI                    6.98       7.10q  2 
 10 Joseph, Dustie            97 CSLS                    7.00       7.12q  2 
 11 Coté, Thomas              96 UDEM                    7.15       7.13q  4 
 12 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 UDES                    7.10       7.13q  3 
 13 Thompson, Graeme          95 GUE                     6.90       7.13q  1 
 14 West, Jonathan            90 STFX                    7.06       7.15q  3 
 15 Salvo, Dominic            98 CAFP                    7.15       7.15q  4 
 16 Bedard, Guillaume         95 UDES                    7.08       7.16q  3 
 17 Reason, Kurdell           98 GUE                     7.03       7.16   2 
 18 Ben-Smith, Bertwin           OTTL                    7.05       7.16   3 
 19 Carrington, Marcus        97 CANI                    6.97       7.17   2 
 20 Shamwilu, Ahmed           93 MCGU                    7.20       7.18   5 
 21 Nwokobia, Emmanuel           Carleton                7.06       7.18   3 
 22 Kelly, Jayden             96 GUE                     7.03       7.18   2 
 23 Ahouassou, Yannis Oluwa   95 PLUS                    7.14       7.19   4 
 24 Halog, Jonelle            95 CANI                    6.94       7.19   1 
 25 Busby, Wayne-Anthony      00 CSLS                    7.44       7.24   8 
 25 Laferriere Mailfait, Ant  97 MTAA                    7.08       7.24   3 
 27 Sixta, Nicolas            99 CSLS                    6.96       7.25   2 
 28 Pilipili, Hento           95 LAVAL                   7.20       7.25   5 
 29 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 CAUL                    7.10       7.26   4 
 30 Kanu, James               98 TOR                     7.10       7.26   4 
 31 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 UDEM                    7.25       7.26   5 
 32 Takam, Xavier                Ottawa                  7.14       7.28   4 
 33 Paslawski, Adam           96 UTTC                    7.10       7.28   4 
 34 Judge, Jeffrey            95 PLUS                    7.09       7.30   3 
 35 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 ATPA                    7.22       7.32   5 
 36 Toriola-Coker, Ramadan    96 MGOC                    7.30       7.33   6 
 37 Mougeolle, Clément        98 UDEM                    7.30       7.33   7 
 38 Lemonde, Gabriel          96 UDES                    7.22       7.35   5 
 39 Kwan, Anthony             91 TOR                     7.30       7.35   6 
 40 Sanvi, Ohini Yanis        99 UDEM                    7.26       7.36   6 
 41 Tran, Phu Thanh           98 CSLS                    7.19       7.38   4 
 42 Dumay, Pearce             96 MCGU                    7.20       7.39   5 
 43 Liburd, Corneliius           Carleton                7.31       7.39   7 
 44 Dunning, Alex             98 CANI                    7.10       7.40   3 
 45 Bérubé, Félix             96 LAVAL                   7.30       7.40   6 
 46 Dumoulin, Chrisghany Fab  98 UDEM                    7.43       7.42   7 
 47 Felix, Gio                   Ottawa                  7.29       7.45   6 
 48 Alfred, Tommy Christophe  97 LAVAL                   7.30       7.47   6 
 49 Ross, Conor                  Ottawa                  7.42       7.49   7 
 50 Charest, Pierre-Émile     97 LAVAL                   7.30       7.50   6 
 51 Richard, Christian        93 MONC                    7.44       7.50   8 
 52 Narloch, Théo Juca        97 UDEM                    7.39       7.50   7 
 53 Mandelos, Paul            00 MGOC                    7.30       7.51   6 
 54 Hilout, Youssef           99 CSLS                    7.19       7.52   5 
 55 Valentine, Tim               Ottawa                  7.33       7.52   7 
 56 Makkar, Avran             99 SMU                     7.45       7.53   8 
 57 Daly, Matthew             97 MCGU                               7.54  10 
 58 Aragon, Camille           96 MCGU                    7.37       7.54   7 
 59 Zhu, Eric                 99 QU                      7.40       7.55   7 
 60 Louis, Andy               95 UDEM                    7.52       7.56   8 
 61 Jiang, David              93 UDEM                    7.48       7.58   8 
 62 Morin, Antoine            91 UDEM                    7.53       7.68   9 
 63 Carlton, Matthew             SMU                     7.70       7.69   9 
 64 Ogata, Kensaku            81 MCGU                    7.57       7.69   9 
 65 Robichaud, Samuel         98 MONC                    7.67       7.70   9 
 66 Kammelu, Yvan             00 MCGU                               7.71  10 
 67 Polidori, Gabriele        97 MCGU                    7.45       7.71   8 
 68 Léger, Julien             95 MONC                    7.77       7.77   9 
 69 Welsh, Mickyle            00 ASEA                    7.57       7.77   9 
 70 Wilkins-Reeves, Steven    95 TOR                     7.45       7.78   8 
 71 Dimpengi, Heloim             Carleton                7.81       7.82  10 
 72 Losier, Frédéric          95 MONC                    7.76       7.83   9 
 73 Yatera, Mamadou           91 UQAC                    7.50       7.85   8 
 74 Pondaven, Jean-Antoine    99 UDES                               7.90  10 
 75 Zangio, Emmanuel          98 MONC                               7.93  10 
 76 Goguen, Rémy              98 MONC                    7.89       7.96  10 
 77 Neamtz, Carter               Carleton                7.94       8.03  10 
 78 Milani, Nicholas             Carleton                8.06       8.11  10 
 79 Armand, Louis             98 UDEM                    7.61       8.12   9 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smellie, Gavin            86 FATC                    6.80       6.76   2 
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 CSLS                    6.93       6.85   2 
  3 Marmen-Harvey, Jean-Samu  94 LAVAL                   6.97       6.90   2  10   
  4 N'Doye, El-Hadj           89 LACH                    6.95       6.92   2 
  5 Lau, Alexander            91 TOR                     7.04       7.00   2   8   
  6 Kollie, Dorbor            98 CANI                    7.10       7.00   1 
  7 Henri, Jordan             01 ASEA                    6.96       7.01   2 
  8 Nelson, Jodd              92 PFMX                    7.03       7.01   2 
  9 Sinden, Kyle              96 GUE                     7.07       7.05   2   6   
 10 Bedard, Guillaume         95 UDES                    7.16       7.08   1   5   
 11 Joseph, Dustie            97 CSLS                    7.12       7.11   1 
 12 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 UDES                    7.13       7.14   1   4   
 13 Salvo, Dominic            98 CAFP                    7.15       7.14   1 
 14 Thompson, Graeme          95 GUE                     7.13       7.16   1   3   
 15 Coté, Thomas              96 UDEM                    7.13       7.18   1   2   
 -- West, Jonathan            90 STFX                    7.15         DQ   1  162.7
 
Men 300 Meter Dash Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Daniel            86 BTC                    34.00      33.99   1 
  2 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 UDES                   33.98      34.46   1  10   
  3 Van Der Poel, Mike        96 Dalhousie              34.10      34.70   1   8   
  4 Augimeri, Alexander       91 TOR                    34.70      34.72   2   6   
  5 Berkshire, Jack              TOR                    34.60      34.81   1   5   
  6 Henri, Jordan             01 ASEA                   35.23      34.90   2 
  7 Egert, Nathan             97 GUE                    35.30      35.09   3   4   
  8 Ben-Smith, Bertwin           OTTL                   35.10      35.26   2 
  9 Alhaddad, Saj                OTTL                   35.50      35.39   3 
 10 Sutton, Charles              TOR                    35.30      35.47   3   3   
 11 Edward, Davis             97 GUE                    35.40      35.84   3   2   
 12 Ahouassou, Yannis Oluwa   95 PLUS                   35.50      35.85   4 
 13 Wykes, Cade               99 UTTC                   35.35      35.91   8 
 14 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 UDEM                   36.00      35.92   5   1   
 15 McGhie, Kadeem            96 WITC                   35.62      35.93   4 
 16 Muharrem, James           99 GUE                    35.20      35.99   2 
 17 Coté, Thomas              96 UDEM                   37.02      36.06   8 
 18 Lemonde, Gabriel          96 UDES                   35.39      36.08   3 
 19 Lebel, Henri              00 CAUL                   36.05      36.09   5 
 20 Kelly, Jayden             96 GUE                    35.75      36.21   4 
 21 Reason, Kurdell           98 GUE                    35.80      36.29   4 
 22 Brennen, Tim              90 STFX                   35.84      36.38   5 
 23 Evenat, Thomas            95 UDES                   36.32      36.46   6 
 24 Alfred, Tommy Christophe  97 LAVAL                  37.50      36.57  11 
 25 Pilipili, Hento           95 LAVAL                  36.50      36.57   7 
 26 Cormier, Anthony          97 Dalhousie              36.05      36.58   6 
 27 Saez, Sebastian           01 LACH                   37.63      36.71  11 
 28 Percopo, Ricardo          00 MTAA                   36.12      36.74   6 
 29 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 SHER                   35.99      36.76   5 
 30 Chouinard-Laliberté, Sim  95 UDEM                   37.13      36.83   9 
 31 Ennaciri, Youssef         96 LAVAL                  36.50      36.84   6 
 32 Sanvi, Ohini Yanis        99 UDEM                   37.22      37.02  10 
 33 Welsh, Mickyle            00 ASEA                   37.06      37.02   9 
 34 Wilkinson, Ethan          95 MCGU                   35.90      37.10   5 
 35 Johnson, Matt                OTTL                   37.80      37.10  10 
 36 Sutton, Eric              90 STFX                   37.18      37.20   9 
 37 Jury, Kevin               98 QU                     36.95      37.26   8 
 38 Liburd, Corneliius           Carleton               36.52      37.29   7 
 39 Ross, Conor                  Ottawa                 36.42      37.39   6 
 40 Chau, Philip              96 QU                     36.87      37.47   8 
 41 Takam, Xavier                Ottawa                 36.57      37.51   7 
 42 Morin, Antoine            91 UDEM                   38.11      37.55  13 
 43 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine    89 CSLS                   36.73      37.57   7 
 44 Salvino, Ryan                Ottawa                 37.95      37.58  12 
 45 Farias, Patrick           94 MCGU                   37.10      37.61   9 
 46 Jiang, David              93 UDEM                   38.32      37.62  14 
 47 Fleming, Kieran              Carleton               37.68      37.70  11 
 48 Meades, Liam                 Ottawa                 36.62      37.73   7 
 49 Richard, Christian        93 MONC                   37.52      37.76  11 
 50 Danouj, Oussama           96 UDEM                   37.68      37.84  11 
 51 Barcley, Bradley          90 STFX                   37.08      37.86   9 
 52 Charest, Pierre-Émile     97 LAVAL                  38.50      38.01  15 
 53 Zhu, Eric                 99 QU                     37.32      38.05  10 
 54 Benjamin, Issac           99 QU                     38.67      38.58  15 
 55 Suey, Alexandre           95 UDES                   38.25      38.66  14 
 56 Nwokobia, Emmanuel           Carleton               38.13      38.66  13 
 57 Polidori, Gabriele        97 MCGU                   38.00      38.85  13 
 58 Narloch, Théo Juca        97 UDEM                   39.42      38.88  16 
 59 Robichaud, Samuel         98 MONC                   38.49      39.07  14 
 60 Moricz, Vincent              OTTL                   38.33      39.12  14 
 61 Bérubé, Félix             96 LAVAL                  38.00      39.16  13 
 62 Ogata, Kensaku            81 MCGU                   38.90      39.16  15 
 63 Carlton, Matthew             SMU                    37.72      39.26  12 
 64 Pondaven, Jean-Antoine    99 UDES                 1:33.80      39.43  18 
 65 Naon, Bertrand            97 UQAC                   38.00      39.69  12 
 66 Makkar, Avran             99 SMU                    38.71      39.78  15 
 67 Li, Éric Sida             93 UDEM                   38.00      39.82  12 
 68 Yatera, Mamadou           91 UQAC                   39.00      40.01  16 
 69 Ives, Samuel              98 MCGU                   37.80      40.10  12 
 70 Vukovic, Luka                Ottawa                 38.28      40.85  14 
 71 Dimpengi, Heloim             Carleton               41.00      40.88  17 
 72 Neamtz, Carter               Carleton               40.39      40.91  16 
 73 Milani, Nicholas             Carleton               40.56      40.97  16 
 74 Armand, Louis             98 UDEM                   41.91      41.03  18 
 75 Losier, Frédéric          95 MONC                   41.66      41.32  17 
 76 Goguen, Rémy              98 MONC                   40.83      41.49  17 
 -- Aragon, Camille           96 MCGU                   37.00         DQ   8  163.3 A
 -- Malik, Zaid               99 TOR                    35.65         DQ   4  163.3 A
 -- Zangio, Emmanuel          98 MONC                   39.18         DQ  16  163.3 A
 -- Major, Justin             90 STFX                   37.22         DQ  10  163.3 A
 
Men 600 Meter Run Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Land, Thomas              94 GUE                  1:18.50    1:18.96   1  10   
  2 Aber, Yassine             96 UDES                 1:19.40    1:19.38   1   8   
  3 Saville, Sebastian           Carleton             1:17.45    1:19.53   1   6   
  4 LeBlanc, Andrew           98 GUE                  1:19.75    1:20.01   1   5   
  5 Duchesne, Félix           97 CAUL                 1:20.00    1:21.05   1 
  6 Didier, Benoit            93 CAUL                 1:19.75    1:21.39   1 
  7 Roy, Jeremie              96 SHER                 1:19.45    1:22.31   1 
  8 Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson  98 Dalhousie            1:20.85    1:22.43   2   4   
  9 Gendreau Filion, David    94 LAVAL                1:20.00    1:22.47   1   3   
 10 Fretz, Levi               98 GUE                  1:21.50    1:22.81   2   2   
 11 Desmeules, Olivier        00 CAUL                 1:22.75    1:23.16   3 
 12 Hély, Clément             91 CSLS                 1:22.81    1:23.30   3 
 13 Levesque, Alexandre       92 LAVAL                1:21.00    1:23.55   2   1   
 14 Leighton, Matthew         98 Dalhousie            1:21.90    1:23.64   2 
 15 Lyman, Taylor             98 GUE                  1:22.50    1:23.65   2 
 16 Johnson, Shiloh           96 Dalhousie            1:21.90    1:23.97   2 
 17 Alexander, Quinton        90 STFX                 1:22.94    1:23.99   3 
 18 Martin, Christophe        93 UDEM                 1:24.32    1:24.15   4 
 19 Guérard, Olivier          89 UDEM                 1:22.90    1:24.20   3 
 20 Samson, Gabriel           99 CARS                 1:23.00    1:24.44   3 
 21 Decherf, Guillaume        95 LAVAL                1:23.00    1:24.53   3 
 22 Bertrand, Xavier          96 LAVAL                1:24.00    1:24.54   4 
 23 Vaculik, Alex                Ottawa               1:23.84    1:24.69   3 
 24 El Harrar, Amine          99 CSLS                 1:21.20    1:24.77   2 
 25 M'Pindu, Kevin               Ottawa               1:24.00    1:24.85   4 
 26 Bertrand, Nicolas         00 CADL                 1:23.00    1:25.12   3 
 27 Krekora, Mateusz          91 TOR                  1:23.00    1:25.22   3 
 28 Paquet-Gagnon, Olivier    88 CALO                 1:26.00    1:25.23   4 
 29 Alvarez, Riley            91 TOR                  1:26.00    1:25.24   5 
 30 Langlois, Charles         98 COCH                 1:25.00    1:25.25   4 
 31 Wilson, Daniel            99 TOR                  1:25.00    1:25.96   4 
 32 McClelland, Ryan          95 TOR                  1:21.80    1:25.97   2 
 33 Rulhmann, Robin           96 UQAC                 1:28.00    1:26.61   5 
 34 Chevalier, Corentin       96 UDEM                 1:27.61    1:26.62   5 
 35 Tremblay, Marc-Andre      96 UQAC                 1:25.00    1:26.90   4 
 36 Farias, Patrick           94 MCGU                            1:26.99   6 
 37 Quann, Simon              97 GUE                  1:21.50    1:28.03   2 
 38 Boschet, Arthur           99 MCGU                 1:28.00    1:28.26   5 
 39 Cuddihey, Justin          97 Ottawa               1:28.50    1:28.69   5 
 40 Qureshi, Hamza               Ottawa               1:27.00    1:29.34   5 
 41 Lebel, Alexandre          96 UDEM                 1:27.15    1:29.86   5 
 42 Tremblay, Felix              Concordia            1:32.00    1:33.82   6 
 43 Pamerleau, Francis        97 UQAM                 1:30.00    1:34.53   6 
 44 Phan, Mederick            95 UQAM                 1:35.00    1:35.19   6 
 45 Zabski, Alex                 Concordia            1:32.00    1:35.22   6 
 46 Gosselin Boucher, Vincen  91 UQAM                 1:33.00    1:36.13   6 
 47 David, Alexandre          94 MONC                 1:33.78    1:37.32   6 
 48 Gosselin, Miguel             Concordia            1:45.00    1:41.41   6 
 49 Klein, Zach                  Concordia            1:40.00    1:49.71   6 
 -- LeFrank, Drew             95 SMU                  1:24.92         DQ   4  163.3 B
 -- Grover, Jacob                Concordia            1:40.00         DQ   6  163.3 B
 -- Duguay, Vincent           91 LAVAL                1:19.00         DQ   1  163.3 B
 -- Saville, Thomas              Carleton             1:25.87         DQ   4  163.3 B
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Land, Thomas              94 GUE                  2:22.50    2:24.66   1  10   
  2 LeBlanc, Andrew           98 GUE                  2:24.50    2:25.12   1   8   
  3 Morin, Nicolas            94 LAVAL                2:23.00    2:25.24   1   6   
  4 Elkurdy, Mostafa          96 GUE                  2:24.50    2:25.32   1   5   
  5 Gendreau Filion, David    94 LAVAL                2:27.00    2:27.33   1   4   
  6 Clarke, Braydon           99 GUE                  2:27.50    2:28.54   1   3   
  7 Levesque, Alexandre       92 LAVAL                2:28.00    2:29.16   2   2   
  8 Didier, Benoit            93 CAUL                 2:26.00    2:29.48   1 
  9 Quann, Simon              97 GUE                  2:27.50    2:30.04   1   1   
 10 Madden, Kyle              98 GUE                  2:28.50    2:30.18   2 
 11 Fretz, Levi               98 GUE                  2:27.50    2:30.37   1 
 12 Rogers, Mike              97 Dalhousie            2:30.30    2:30.99   2 
 13 Doiron, Jean-Marc         88 CEM                  2:31.31    2:31.63   3 
 14 Alvarez, Riley            91 TOR                  2:35.00    2:33.53   3 
 15 Decherf, Guillaume        95 LAVAL                2:32.00    2:33.55   3 
 16 Russell, Will             95 Dalhousie            2:26.60    2:33.69   1 
 17 Carrol, Jake              99 TOR                  2:31.50    2:33.87   3 
 18 Peverill, Jonathan        96 SMU                  2:31.59    2:34.35   3 
 19 Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson  98 Dalhousie            2:28.17    2:34.69   2 
 20 Leighton, Matthew         98 Dalhousie            2:31.50    2:35.24   3 
 21 Roy, Jeremie              96 SHER                 2:30.00    2:35.44   2 
 22 LeFrank, Drew             95 SMU                  2:34.02    2:35.45   3 
 23 Lyman, Taylor             98 GUE                  2:29.50    2:36.11   2 
 24 Krekora, Mateusz          91 TOR                  2:35.00    2:36.69   3 
 25 Nkurunziza, Prince        01 CSLS                 2:36.14    2:36.87   4 
 26 Alexander, Quinton        90 STFX                 2:36.00    2:39.09   4 
 27 Csisztu, Thomas           99 MCGU                 2:40.00    2:40.08   5 
 28 Leone, Landon             99 TOR                  2:35.00    2:40.12   4 
 29 Qureshi, Hamza               Ottawa               2:38.00    2:40.35   4 
 30 Vaculik, Alex                Ottawa               2:39.51    2:40.75   5 
 31 Chevalier, Corentin       96 UDEM                 2:41.17    2:40.79   5 
 32 Paquet-Gagnon, Olivier    88 CALO                 2:31.12    2:41.11   3 
 33 Bastenier-Boutin, Louis   93 UDEM                 2:38.50    2:41.17   4 
 34 Shinozuka, Riki              Concordia            2:45.00    2:41.19   5 
 35 Obrand, Jeremy            96 MCGU                 2:37.00    2:41.37   4 
 36 Lebel, Alexandre          96 UDEM                 2:40.03    2:41.86   5 
 37 Westbrook, Gavin             Ottawa               2:38.00    2:41.92   4 
 38 Desmeules, Olivier        00 CAUL                 2:33.50    2:41.98   3 
 39 Goodyear, Stephen         98 SMU                  2:38.53    2:42.05   4 
 40 Schutzberg, Hugo          99 MCGU                 2:40.00    2:42.27   5 
 41 Rulhmann, Robin           96 UQAC                 2:35.00    2:44.20   4 
 42 Bousmaha, Nassim          96 MONC                 2:40.96    2:45.20   5 
 43 Bachelor, Owen            99 SMU                  2:41.13    2:45.94   5 
 44 Jean-Pierre, Adrien       00 UDEM                 2:45.00    2:46.87   5 
 45 Lemieux, Nicolas          88 UQAC                 2:52.00    2:53.54   6 
 46 Tremblay, Felix              Concordia            2:50.00    2:54.72   6 
 47 Dean, Ryan                   Carleton             2:48.50    2:54.81   5 
 48 Hodgins, Seamus              Carleton             2:59.35    2:57.84   6 
 49 Pamerleau, Francis        97 UQAM                 2:55.00    2:58.37   6 
 50 Zabski, Alex                 Concordia            3:20.00    3:05.48   6 
 51 Grover, Jacob                Concordia            3:05.00    3:05.87   6 
 52 Hill, Darrell                Carleton             3:09.15    3:06.32   6 
 53 Kulkarni, Rohan              Carleton             3:12.90    3:14.73   6 
 54 Klein, Zach                  Concordia            3:05.00    3:14.95   6 
 -- Parenteau, Christian         Concordia            2:30.00        DNF   2 
 -- Miron, Mitch              99 TOR                  2:35.00        DNF   4 
 -- Bachir, Ahmed El Habibm   99 CSLS                 2:31.00         DQ   2  163.3 B
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morin, Nicolas            94 LAVAL                3:48.00    3:50.09   1  10   
  2 Patton, Mark              97 GUE                  3:48.00    3:52.26   1   8   
  3 Elkurdy, Mostafa          96 GUE                  3:48.50    3:52.58   1   6   
  4 Peverill, Andrew          99 SMU                  3:51.00    3:53.35   1   5   
  5 Desgagnés, Jean-Simon     98 LAVAL                3:50.00    3:53.36   1   4   
  6 Black, Connor             96 GUE                  3:48.00    3:54.10   1   3   
  7 Paquet, Charles           97 CAUL                 3:55.00    3:54.75   2 
  8 Rawling, Angus            90 STFX                 3:53.00    3:55.05   2   2   
  9 Styba, Michael               UTTC                 3:49.50    3:55.12   1 
 10 Shepherd, Andrew          98 GUE                  3:57.50    3:55.67   3   1   
 11 Lepage, Alexis            94 LAVAL                3:55.00    3:55.72   2 
 12 Russell, Will             95 Dalhousie            3:50.37    3:55.99   1 
 13 Clarke, Braydon           99 GUE                  3:53.50    3:56.44   2 
 14 Deloignon, Arthur         94 UDEM                 3:55.00    3:56.53   2 
 15 Kellier, Joshua           97 GUE                  3:50.00    3:56.60   1 
 16 Bardwell, Cameron         96 QU                   4:00.00    3:56.78   3 
 17 Madden, Kyle              98 GUE                  3:55.00    3:57.18   2 
 18 Collin, Olivier           89 CAVD                 4:01.96    3:57.62   4 
 19 Workman, Benjamin         97 GUE                  3:52.50    3:57.76   2 
 20 Poher, Samuel             94 LAVAL                3:57.00    3:58.09   3 
 21 Graves, Brady             98 GUE                  3:57.50    3:58.35   3 
 22 Maxwell, Alex                Carleton             4:00.73    3:59.50   4 
 23 Nicol-Samuel, Delohnni    91 OSPR                 3:52.00    3:59.95   2 
 24 Berhe, Alex                  Ottawa               3:52.50    4:00.29   1 
 25 Delange, Mitchell         99 QU                   3:58.00    4:00.57   3 
 26 Carrol, Jake              99 TOR                  3:59.00    4:00.67   3 
 27 Rogers, Mike              97 Dalhousie            4:02.25    4:01.97   4 
 28 Wach, Graeme              95 Dalhousie            4:05.20    4:02.13   4 
 29 Nkurunziza, Prince        01 CSLS                 3:59.00    4:02.16   3 
 30 Peverill, Jonathan        96 SMU                  4:05.68    4:02.23   4 
 31 Kirby, Mitchell           97 QU                   3:58.00    4:02.66   3 
 32 Lawand, Robert            91 TOR                  3:59.00    4:03.06   3 
 33 Cromack, James            99 Dalhousie            4:00.50    4:05.72   3 
 34 Miron, Mitch              99 TOR                  4:04.00    4:06.44   4 
 35 Jarry, Francois           93 MCGU                 3:53.00    4:06.56   2 
 36 Ubene, Mitchell           98 GUE                  3:50.00    4:06.86   1 
 37 Doiron, Jean-Marc         88 CEM                  3:54.75    4:08.27   2 
 38 Kinahan, Sam              91 TOR                  4:02.00    4:08.34   4 
 39 Leone, Landon             99 TOR                  4:02.00    4:09.68   4 
 40 Senneville, Marc Antoine  95 UQTR                 4:10.00    4:10.24   5 
 41 Roberts, Nic                 Ottawa               3:05.82    4:11.09   4 
 42 Lopez, Quentin            94 UQTR                 4:15.00    4:11.20   6 
 43 Flood, Matt               98 QU                   4:05.00    4:11.30   4 
 44 Deschenes, Félix          95 LAVAL                4:08.00    4:11.37   5 
 45 Bessai, Santiago          96 MCGU                 4:08.00    4:11.76   5 
 46 Drever, Callum            97 Dalhousie            4:00.87    4:12.25   4 
 47 Martin, Charles-Étienne   92 UDEM                 4:20.19    4:12.29   7 
 48 Labelle, Mateo            01 MGOC                 4:06.00    4:13.00   5 
 49 Frangos, Zach             99 TOR                  4:08.00    4:13.27   5 
 50 Westbrook, Gavin             Ottawa               4:15.77    4:14.84   6 
 51 Csisztu, Thomas           99 MCGU                 4:15.00    4:15.14   6 
 52 Bastenier-Boutin, Louis   93 UDEM                 4:14.50    4:15.31   5 
 53 Thomas, Bryan             95 MONC                 4:13.04    4:15.39   5 
 54 Spoerel-Connelly, Sebast     Carleton             4:18.73    4:15.47   6 
 55 Obrand, Jeremy            96 MCGU                 4:07.00    4:15.69   5 
 56 Cyr, Olivier              92 UDEM                 4:18.00    4:16.75   6 
 57 Schutzberg, Hugo          99 MCGU                 4:25.00    4:17.03   7 
 58 Dionne, Anthony           93 LAVAL                4:15.00    4:18.08   6 
 59 Roy, Pier-Luc             96 UDEM                 4:20.27    4:18.38   7 
 60 Goodyear, Stephen         98 SMU                  4:17.53    4:18.76   6 
 61 St-Laurent, Olivier       01 CSLS                 4:08.00    4:19.69   5 
 62 Bachelor, Owen            99 SMU                  4:18.20    4:20.18   6 
 63 Bruce, James                 Carleton             4:24.63    4:21.10   7 
 64 Germain, Gabriel          94 UQAM                 4:12.00    4:21.62   5 
 65 Shinozuka, Riki              Concordia            4:15.00    4:22.36   5 
 66 Tran, Doan Bang           95 UQAM                 4:12.00    4:24.04   5 
 67 Pinsonneault, Julien      92 UDES                 4:04.00    4:25.16   4 
 68 Cherenfant, Nick          96 UQAM                 4:28.00    4:25.70   7 
 69 Daunoravicius, Benjamin      Concordia            4:20.00    4:26.07   6 
 70 Bousmaha, Nassim          96 MONC                 4:17.00    4:27.02   6 
 71 Shankel, Jonah            90 STFX                 4:20.00    4:28.23   6 
 72 Marcelis, Tristan         96 MCGU                 4:20.00    4:29.38   6 
 73 Sonnallier, Hedi          95 UQAM                 4:19.00    4:30.52   6 
 74 Lemieux, Nicolas          88 UQAC                 4:43.00    4:39.58   7 
 75 Dean, Ryan                   Carleton             4:40.53    4:42.41   7 
 76 Hill, Darrell                Carleton             4:53.57    4:45.71   7 
 77 Hodgins, Seamus              Carleton             4:49.29    4:47.10   7 
 78 Dobson, Shayne            91 MONC                 4:23.91    4:52.44   7 
 79 Grover, Jacob                Concordia            4:50.00    4:55.51   7 
 80 Francioni, Arnaud         95 UQAM                 4:45.00    5:06.51   7 
 81 Kulkarni, Rohan              Carleton             5:18.60    5:12.93   7 
 -- Bussieres, Alex           94 CAUL                 3:48.00        DNF   1 
 -- Khazoom, Charles          93 UDES                 4:00.75         DQ   4  163.5
 -- Bedard, Keven             92 LAVAL                3:57.00         DQ   3  163.3 B
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Ouvert
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Desgagnés, Jean-Simon     98 LAVAL                8:18.00    8:14.52   1  10   
  2 Rawling, Angus            90 STFX                 8:11.00    8:15.09   1   8   
  3 Workman, Benjamin         97 GUE                  8:15.00    8:16.61   1   6   
  4 Ubene, Mitchell           98 GUE                  8:20.00    8:18.37   1   5   
  5 Black, Connor             96 GUE                  8:10.00    8:21.63   1   4   
  6 Nicol-Samuel, Delohnni    91 OSPR                 8:20.00    8:26.20   1 
  7 DeWolfe, Cal              94 Dalhousie            8:20.15    8:26.38   1   3   
  8 Racine, Dany              91 LAVAL                8:20.00    8:26.97   1   2   
  9 Shepherd, Andrew          98 GUE                  8:33.50    8:27.91   2   1   
 10 Peverill, Andrew          99 SMU                  8:24.07    8:28.66   2 
 11 Billerot, Pierre-Lou      93 SHER                 8:38.00    8:28.91   2 
 12 Lepage, Alexis            94 LAVAL                8:20.00    8:29.38   1 
 13 Ricard, Alexandre         88 CAUL                 8:33.14    8:30.26   2 
 14 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel     91 CAUL                 8:15.00    8:31.01   1 
 15 Lawand, Robert            91 TOR                  8:26.00    8:31.55   2 
 16 Patton, Mark              97 GUE                  8:10.00    8:33.32   1 
 17 Kellier, Joshua           97 GUE                  8:20.00    8:34.46   1 
 18 Jarry, Francois           93 MCGU                 8:20.00    8:34.88   1 
 19 Nixon, Andrew             91 OSPR                 8:20.00    8:35.00   1 
 20 Crowley, Brett            95 QU                   8:32.00    8:35.33   2 
 21 Berhe, Alex                  Ottawa               8:26.00    8:35.53   2 
 22 Kirby, Mitchell           97 QU                   8:30.00    8:35.76   2 
 23 Graves, Brady             98 GUE                  8:29.50    8:40.36   2 
 24 Poher, Samuel             94 LAVAL                8:30.00    8:42.85   2 
 25 Flood, Matt               98 QU                   8:40.00    8:47.38   2 
 26 Bessai, Santiago          96 MCGU                 8:50.00    8:48.22   3 
 27 Bedard, Keven             92 LAVAL                8:30.00    8:49.55   2 
 28 Rouleau, Patrick          92 LAVAL                8:45.00    8:53.03   3 
 29 Cromack, James            99 Dalhousie            8:50.00    8:53.52   3 
 30 Kinahan, Sam              91 TOR                  8:42.00    8:54.47   3 
 31 Senneville, Marc Antoine  95 UQTR                 9:00.00    8:56.93   3 
 32 Delange, Mitchell         99 QU                   8:35.00    8:57.29   2 
 33 Labrecque, Francis        89 SHER                 9:00.48    8:57.37   4 
 34 Khazoom, Charles          93 UDES                 8:29.95    8:57.84   2 
 35 Frangos, Zach             99 TOR                  8:45.00    8:59.25   3 
 36 Gravel, Philippe          94 SHER                 9:00.00    8:59.45   3 
 37 Deschenes, Félix          95 LAVAL                8:55.00    8:59.76   3 
 38 Drever, Callum            97 Dalhousie            8:48.50    9:00.11   3 
 39 Roberts, Nic                 Ottawa               9:10.68    9:03.68   4 
 40 Thomas, Bryan             95 MONC                 9:14.83    9:08.69   4 
 41 Cyr, Olivier              92 UDEM                 9:30.00    9:12.62   4 
 42 Pinsonneault, Julien      92 UDES                 9:08.00    9:14.03   4 
 43 Martin, Charles-Étienne   92 UDEM                 9:39.57    9:15.80   4 
 44 Bouthilier, Simon         93 UQTR                 9:30.00    9:16.57   4 
 45 St-Laurent, Olivier       01 CSLS                 8:45.00    9:16.64   3 
 46 Dionne, Anthony           93 LAVAL                9:05.00    9:18.31   4 
 47 Roy, Pier-Luc             96 UDEM                 9:31.59    9:24.90   4 
 48 Daunoravicius, Benjamin      Concordia            9:00.00    9:26.30   3 
 49 Marcelis, Tristan         96 MCGU                 9:20.00    9:27.44   4 
 50 Shankel, Jonah            90 STFX                 9:20.00    9:33.93   4 
 51 Dobson, Shayne            91 MONC                10:32.97    9:42.82   4 
 52 Parenteau, Christian         Concordia            9:00.00    9:43.55   3 
 53 Govig, Christopher        96 UDEM                 9:27.47    9:46.91   4 
 54 Bouguena, Anis            96 UQAM                10:15.00   10:39.48   4 
 55 Francioni, Arnaud         95 UQAM                10:25.00   10:52.42   4 
 -- Tran, Doan Bang           95 UQAM                 8:58.00        DNF   3 
 -- Ouellet, Guillaume        86 CAUL                 8:28.00        DNF   2 
 -- Bussieres, Alex           94 CAUL                 8:18.00        DNF   1 
 -- Wach, Graeme              95 Dalhousie            8:50.00         DQ   3  163.2 b
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42 po Ouvert
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwan, Anthony             91 TOR                     8.40       8.47q  1 
  2 Guenette, Jason           87 CAUL                    8.35       8.64q  1 
  3 Muharrem, James           99 GUE                     8.51       8.72q  1 
  4 Daly, Matthew             97 MCGU                    8.50       8.75q  1 
  5 Johns, Phillippe          98 TOR                     8.75       8.78q  1 
  6 Ollivier, Émile           95 UDEM                    9.23       8.90q  2 
  7 Wilkins-Reeves, Steven    95 TOR                     8.80       8.94q  1 
  8 Brennen, Tim              90 STFX                    8.84       9.04q  1 
  9 Johnson, Matt                OTTL                    9.18       9.07   2 
 10 Noyes, Braden             99 QU                      8.83       9.49   1 
 11 Neamtz, Carter               Carleton                9.69       9.84   2 
 12 Kammelu, Yvan             00 MCGU                               9.89   2 
 13 Liburd, Corneliius           Carleton                9.83       9.92   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42 po Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guenette, Jason           87 CAUL                    8.64       8.42  
  2 Kwan, Anthony             91 TOR                     8.47       8.43   10   
  3 Johns, Phillippe          98 TOR                     8.78       8.52    8   
  4 Daly, Matthew             97 MCGU                    8.75       8.61    6   
  5 Muharrem, James           99 GUE                     8.72       8.79    5   
  6 Wilkins-Reeves, Steven    95 TOR                     8.94       8.95    4   
  7 Brennen, Tim              90 STFX                    9.04       9.07    3   
  8 Ollivier, Émile           95 UDEM                    8.90       9.07    2   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Ouvert
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toronto  'A'                                      1:28.00    1:27.84   1  10   
     1) Berkshire, Jack                 2) Lau, Alexander 91              
     3) Augimeri, Alexander 91          4) Sutton, Charles                
  2 Guelph  'A'                                       1:28.00    1:28.15   1   8   
     1) Kelly, Jayden 96                2) Thompson, Graeme 95            
     3) Egert, Nathan 97                4) Edward, Davis 97               
  3 Club U of Toronto  'A'                            1:32.50    1:30.56   2 
     1) Paslawski, Adam 96              2) Wykes, Cade 99                 
  4 Laval  'A'                                        1:29.00    1:31.47   1   6   
     1) Marmen-Harvey, Jean-Samuel 94   2) Pilipili, Hento 95             
     3) Diallo, El Hadji 95             4) Ennaciri, Youssef 96           
  5 Montréal  'A'                                     1:30.50    1:33.16   1   5   
     1) Florestal, Kensley 95           2) Bois, Louis-Maxime 98          
     3) Dumoulin, Chrisghany Fabrice 98 4) Coté, Thomas 96                
  6 Ottawa  'A'                                       1:33.00    1:33.44   2   4   
     1) Felix, Gio                      2) Meades, Liam                   
     3) Takam, Xavier                   4) Valentine, Tim                 
  7 Carleton  'A'                                     1:32.00    1:33.70   1   3   
     1) Liburd, Corneliius              2) Saville, Sebastian             
     3) Neamtz, Carter                  4) Nwokobia, Emmanuel             
  8 Montréal  'B'                                     1:33.50    1:34.56   2   2   
     1) Morin, Antoine 91               2) Danouj, Oussama 96             
     3) Chouinard-Laliberté, Simon 95   4) Sanvi, Ohini Yanis 99          
  9 McGill  'A'                                       1:34.00    1:34.94   2   1   
     1) Obrand, Jeremy 96               2) Ogata, Kensaku 81              
     3) Wilkinson, Ethan 95             4) Aragon, Camille 96             
 10 Queen's  'A'                                      1:34.00    1:35.73   2 
     1) Zhu, Eric 99                    2) Chau, Philip 96                
     3) Jury, Kevin 98                  4) Noyes, Braden 99               
 11 Club Ottawa Lions  'A'                            1:36.00    1:36.67   3 
     1) Ben-Smith, Bertwin              2) Moricz, Vincent                
     3)                                 4) Johnson, Matt                  
 12 Moncton  'A'                                                 1:37.34   3 
     1) Richard, Christian 93           2) Goguen, Rémy 98                
     3) Zangio, Emmanuel 98             4) Robichaud, Samuel 98           
 13 Carleton  'B'                                     1:38.00    1:41.34   3 
     1) Fleming, Kieran                 2) Larocque, Gregory              
     3) Milani, Nicholas                4) Dimpengi, Heloim               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Ouvert
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toronto  'A'                                      3:17.50    3:18.74   1  10   
     1) Augimeri, Alexander 91          2) McClelland, Ryan 95            
     3) Sutton, Charles                 4) Berkshire, Jack                
  2 Guelph  'A'                                       3:16.00    3:19.21   1   8   
     1) Egert, Nathan 97                2) LeBlanc, Andrew 98             
     3) Land, Thomas 94                 4) Thompson, Graeme 95            
  3 Sherbrooke  'A'                                   3:20.00    3:21.27   1   6   
     1) Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91        2) Pelletier, Charles 97          
     3) Evenat, Thomas 95               4) Aber, Yassine 96               
  4 Dalhousie  'A'                                    3:25.00    3:24.75   2   5   
     1) Van Der Poel, Mike 96           2) Johnson, Shiloh 96             
     3) Leighton, Matthew 98            4) Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson 98    
  5 Montréal  'A'                                     3:33.00    3:27.67   2   4   
     1) Chouinard-Laliberté, Simon 95   2) Martin, Christophe 93          
     3) Danouj, Oussama 96              4) Morin, Antoine 91              
  6 Club U of Toronto  'A'                            3:24.00    3:27.94   1 
     1) Wykes, Cade 99                  2)                                
  7 Carleton  'A'                                     3:24.00    3:28.13   2   3   
     1) Fleming, Kieran                 2) Spoerel-Connelly, Sebastian    
     3) Saville, Sebastian              4) Saville, Thomas                
  8 St Francis Xavier  'A'                                       3:28.39   3   2   
     1) Major, Justin 90                2) Alexander, Quinton 90          
     3) Sutton, Eric 90                 4) Brennen, Tim 90                
  9 McGill  'A'                                       3:25.00    3:32.08   2   1   
     1) Farias, Patrick 94              2) Wilkinson, Ethan 95            
     3) Aragon, Camille 96              4) Obrand, Jeremy 96              
 10 Ottawa  'A'                                       3:23.00    3:32.86   1 
     1) Cuddihey, Justin 97             2) Ross, Conor                    
     3) Salvino, Ryan                   4) M'Pindu, Kevin                 
 11 Club Ottawa Lions  'A'                            3:33.00    3:34.52   3 
     1) Alhaddad, Saj                   2) Moricz, Vincent                
     3)                                 4) Ben-Smith, Bertwin             
 12 Queen's  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:34.60   2 
     1) Zhu, Eric 99                    2) Chau, Philip 96                
     3) Jury, Kevin 98                  4) Benjamin, Issac 99             
 13 Uqac  'A'                                         3:35.00    3:37.88   3 
     1) Tremblay, Marc-Andre 96         2) Yatera, Mamadou 91             
     3) Lemieux, Nicolas 88             4) Rulhmann, Robin 96             
 14 Moncton  'A'                                                 3:42.24   3 
     1) Richard, Christian 93           2) Robichaud, Samuel 98           
     3) Zangio, Emmanuel 98             4) David, Alexandre 94            
 15 Carleton  'B'                                     3:30.00    3:46.68   2 
     1) Liburd, Corneliius              2) Bruce, James                   
     3) Dimpengi, Heloim                4) Dean, Ryan                     
 -- Guelph  'B'                                                       DQ   3  163.5
     1) Kelly, Jayden 96                2) Muharrem, James 99             
     3) Fretz, Levi 98                  4) Quann, Simon 97                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Ouvert
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carleton  'A'                                     7:55.00    8:00.87   10   
  2 Montréal  'A'                                     8:06.00    8:08.22    8   
     1) Deloignon, Arthur 94            2) Martin, Christophe 93          
     3) Guérard, Olivier 89             4) Bastenier-Boutin, Louis 93     
  3 Concordia  'A'                                    8:00.00    8:36.07    6   
     1) Daunoravicius, Benjamin         2) Gueguen, Malo                  
     3) Parenteau, Christian            4) Shinozuka, Riki                
  4 Uqam  'A'                                         8:20.00    8:36.60    5   
     1) Germain, Gabriel 94             2) Cherenfant, Nick 96            
     3) Sonnallier, Hedi 95             4) Gosselin Boucher, Vincent 91   
 
Men High Jump Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cate, Sean                94 GUE                    2.15m      2.16m   10   
  2 Brosseau, Louis           98 CAUL                   2.00m      2.05m  
  3 Ollivier, Émile           95 UDEM                   2.12m     J2.05m    8   
  4 Selloum, Ryad             92 MGOC                   2.20m      2.00m  
  5 Torres, Mitchell          94 GUE                    2.03m     J2.00m    6   
  6 Casimir, Mc Christian     97 UDES                   2.01m      1.95m    5   
  7 Fisher, Jordan            98 MGOC                   2.02m     J1.95m  
  7 Schmidt, Kaelan           98 Dalhousie              2.00m     J1.95m    4   
  9 Lafleur, Hans             96 CANI                   2.13m      1.90m  
 10 Brasseur, Billy           99 SHER                   2.02m     J1.90m  
 11 Glover, Cameron           90 STFX                   1.85m      1.75m    3   
 -- Faucher, Pierre           98 UQAC                                 NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, David              84 SHER                   5.00m      5.00m  
  2 Cannock, Francesco Leon   79 CARS                   4.71m      4.70m  
  3 van Ryswyk, Riley         93 MGOC                   4.40m      4.30m  
  3 Le Mouel, Erwan           92 LAVAL                  4.35m      4.30m   10   
  5 Valcourt-Morin, Antoine   94 UDES                   4.30m     J4.30m    8   
  6 Tanguay, Nicolas          92 CAUL                   4.20m      4.00m  
  7 Evans, Ben                99 MCGU                              3.65m    5.50
  7 Lee, Justin               98 LAVAL                  4.00m      3.65m    5.50
  9 Akhtar, Maher             97 MCGU                   3.80m      3.25m    4   
 
Men Long Jump Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 CANI                   7.40m      7.28m  
  2 Le Mouel, Erwan           92 LAVAL                  6.90m      6.77m   10   
  3 Frederick, Hanna          99 TARS                   6.63m      6.74m  
  4 Hebb, Owen                97 GUE                    7.01m      6.60m    8   
  5 Casimir, Mc Christian     97 UDES                   7.19m      6.59m    6   
  6 Mougeolle, Clément        98 UDEM                   6.00m      6.55m    5   
  7 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 CAUL                   6.60m      6.36m  
  8 Cooper, Kirishnia         90 STFX                   6.11m      6.05m    4   
  9 Mutabazi, Steven          01 LAVAL                  6.00m      5.81m    3   
 10 Suey, Alexandre           95 UDES                   5.48m      5.58m    2   
 11 Léger, Julien             95 MONC                   6.03m      5.55m    1   
 12 Naon, Bertrand            97 UQAC                              5.48m  
 13 Faucher, Pierre           98 UQAC                              5.35m  
 14 Ives, Samuel              98 MCGU                              5.29m  
 15 Akhtar, Maher             97 MCGU                   6.80m      5.20m  
 16 Larocque, Gregory            Carleton                          5.06m  
 17 Cairo, Dylan              98 LAVAL                  6.00m      5.04m  
 -- Schmidt, Kaelan           98 Dalhousie              6.60m       FOUL  
 -- Riverin, Jonathan         97 UQAC                               FOUL  
 -- Gabaud, Shaidan           01 LACH                   6.86m       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nsomwe, Didrick           94 MTAA                  14.59m     13.86m  
  2 Hladin, Lodovik           99 SHER                  13.87m     13.52m  
  3 Bahaeddine, Benmessaoud   99 TARS                  13.68m     13.32m  
  4 Stathis, Max              01 LACH                  14.07m     13.26m  
  5 Cooper, Kirishnia         90 STFX                  13.09m     13.04m   10   
  6 Schmidt, Kaelan           98 Dalhousie             13.00m     12.95m    8   
  7 Naon, Bertrand            97 UQAC                             12.42m    6   
  8 Hebb, Owen                97 GUE                   13.00m     12.04m    5   
  9 Cairo, Dylan              98 LAVAL                 12.00m     11.94m    4   
 10 Ouagadrogo, Mikael        97 UQAC                             11.33m    3   
 -- Riverin, Jonathan         97 UQAC                               FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put 7.26kg Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bujnowski, Mark           98 GUE                   15.89m     16.57m   10   
  2 Cardinal, Alexis             SHER                  15.54m     16.04m  
  3 Tocari, Vladimir          94 ATPA                  15.62m     16.01m  
  4 Nedow, Thomas             98 GUE                   15.68m     15.51m    8   
  5 Beaulieu, Simon           94 LAVAL                 16.00m     15.43m    6   
  6 Aber, Samir               98 UDES                  14.00m     15.11m    5   
  7 Hendricks, Andre          98 Dalhousie             14.29m     14.26m    4   
  8 Baudin, Nicolas           96 MCGU                  13.54m     13.13m    3   
  9 Wood, Bradley             90 STFX                  13.21m     12.88m    2   
 10 Guerra, Jose              99 MCGU                             12.28m    1   
 11 Jessome, Kirk             96 Dalhousie             13.50m     11.96m  
 12 Lussier, Joey             93 LAVAL                 12.00m     11.20m  
 13 Soucy, Andre              96 UQAC                  11.41m     10.36m  
 14 N'Doye, Issa              01 LAVAL                 11.00m     10.33m  
 15 Regaudie, Max             94 MCGU                              9.01m  
 
Men Hammer Throw 35 lbs Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lussier, Joey             93 LAVAL                 16.50m     16.66m   10   
  2 Bujnowski, Mark           98 GUE                   15.47m     15.88m    8   
  3 Beaulieu, Simon           94 LAVAL                 16.00m     15.03m    6   
  4 Aber, Samir               98 UDES                  14.50m     14.98m    5   
  5 Nedow, Thomas             98 GUE                   14.35m     14.83m    4   
  6 Wood, Bradley             90 STFX                  14.49m     14.55m    3   
  7 Frappier, Dominic         93 UDES                  13.40m     14.43m    2   
  8 James, Stephen               Carleton                         13.05m    1   
  9 Jessome, Kirk             96 Dalhousie             13.25m     12.80m  
 10 Guerra, Jose              99 MCGU                             12.77m  
 11 Loffredo, Sergio          91 LAVAL                 13.00m     12.74m  
 12 Regaudie, Max             94 MCGU                             10.68m  
 13 N'Doye, Issa              01 LAVAL                 11.00m     10.61m  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Ouvert Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emode, Mark               95 GUE                       7.23   1    802
  2 Baril, Philippe           97 LAVAL                     7.27   1    789
  3 Cummings, Audley          94 Dalhousie                 7.34   1    765
  4 Makinde, Tolu                Ottawa                    7.36   1    759
  5 Desrayaud, Nicolas        94 LAVAL                     7.38   1    752
  6 Soderstrom, Kurt          98 MCGU                      7.50   2    713
  7 Stathis, Alex             99 CSLS                      7.55   2    697
  8 Ravetti, Paul             94 UDEM                      7.58   2    687
  9 Robertson, Chris          92 ASEA                      7.60   2    681
 10 Tavernier, Telvin         93 OTTL                      7.60   1    681
 11 Doucet, Alain             96 MONC                      7.65   2    665
 12 Nsaka Malonge, Peter      94 LAVAL                     7.67   1    659
 13 Gauthier, Jacob           00 MUST                      7.87   2    598
 14 Bérubé, Antoine           95 UDEM                      7.99   1    563
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Ouvert Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emode, Mark               95 GUE                    2:50.57     760
  2 Desrayaud, Nicolas        94 LAVAL                  2:52.76     737
  3 Gauthier, Jacob           00 MUST                   2:53.30     731
  4 Robertson, Chris          92 ASEA                   2:53.89     725
  5 Tavernier, Telvin         93 OTTL                   2:56.43     700
  6 Bérubé, Antoine           95 UDEM                   2:59.81     666
  7 Baril, Philippe           97 LAVAL                  3:02.68     638
  8 Ravetti, Paul             94 UDEM                   3:06.23     604
  9 Makinde, Tolu                Ottawa                 3:06.82     599
 10 Stathis, Alex             99 CSLS                   3:11.98     552
 11 Cummings, Audley          94 Dalhousie              3:14.97     525
 -- Soderstrom, Kurt          98 MCGU                       DNF  
 -- Nsaka Malonge, Peter      94 LAVAL                      DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42 po Ouvert Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emode, Mark               95 GUE                       8.71   1    811
  2 Makinde, Tolu                Ottawa                    8.79   1    793
  3 Stathis, Alex             99 CSLS                      8.81   2    788
  4 Robertson, Chris          92 ASEA                      8.83   1    784
  5 Baril, Philippe           97 LAVAL                     8.86   1    777
  6 Nsaka Malonge, Peter      94 LAVAL                     9.11   1    722
  7 Tavernier, Telvin         93 OTTL                      9.15   1    713
  8 Desrayaud, Nicolas        94 LAVAL                     9.24   2    694
  9 Soderstrom, Kurt          98 MCGU                      9.28   1    685
 10 Cummings, Audley          94 Dalhousie                 9.29   1    683
 11 Ravetti, Paul             94 UDEM                      9.40   2    660
 12 Gauthier, Jacob           00 MUST                      9.55   2    629
 -- Bérubé, Antoine           95 UDEM                       DNF   2 
 -- Doucet, Alain             96 MONC                        DQ   2  168.7 A&B
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Ouvert Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Chris          92 ASEA                     1.92m     731
  2 Nsaka Malonge, Peter      94 LAVAL                    1.89m     705
  2 Emode, Mark               95 GUE                      1.89m     705
  4 Tavernier, Telvin         93 OTTL                     1.83m     653
  5 Cummings, Audley          94 Dalhousie                1.80m     627
  6 Doucet, Alain             96 MONC                     1.77m     602
  7 Soderstrom, Kurt          98 MCGU                     1.74m     577
  7 Stathis, Alex             99 CSLS                     1.74m     577
  7 Makinde, Tolu                Ottawa                   1.74m     577
 10 Gauthier, Jacob           00 MUST                     1.71m     552
 10 Baril, Philippe           97 LAVAL                    1.71m     552
 12 Desrayaud, Nicolas        94 LAVAL                    1.62m     480
 13 Bérubé, Antoine           95 UDEM                     1.50m     389
 -- Ravetti, Paul             94 UDEM                        NH  
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Ouvert Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tavernier, Telvin         93 OTTL                     4.50m     760
  2 Robertson, Chris          92 ASEA                     4.00m     617
  2 Emode, Mark               95 GUE                      4.00m     617
  2 Ravetti, Paul             94 UDEM                     4.00m     617
  5 Nsaka Malonge, Peter      94 LAVAL                    3.80m     562
  5 Desrayaud, Nicolas        94 LAVAL                    3.80m     562
  7 Makinde, Tolu                Ottawa                   3.40m     457
  7 Baril, Philippe           97 LAVAL                    3.40m     457
  9 Cummings, Audley          94 Dalhousie                3.30m     431
 10 Bérubé, Antoine           95 UDEM                     2.30m     199
 -- Gauthier, Jacob           00 MUST                        NH  
 -- Soderstrom, Kurt          98 MCGU                        NH  
 -- Stathis, Alex             99 CSLS                        NH  
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Ouvert Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emode, Mark               95 GUE                      6.65m     732
  2 Cummings, Audley          94 Dalhousie                6.61m     723
  3 Baril, Philippe           97 LAVAL                    6.36m     666
  4 Desrayaud, Nicolas        94 LAVAL                    6.32m     657
  5 Tavernier, Telvin         93 OTTL                     6.16m     621
  6 Stathis, Alex             99 CSLS                     6.07m     602
  7 Nsaka Malonge, Peter      94 LAVAL                    6.03m     593
  8 Soderstrom, Kurt          98 MCGU                     5.93m     571
  9 Robertson, Chris          92 ASEA                     5.87m     559
 10 Ravetti, Paul             94 UDEM                     5.65m     512
 11 Doucet, Alain             96 MONC                     5.64m     510
 12 Gauthier, Jacob           00 MUST                     5.42m     465
 13 Bérubé, Antoine           95 UDEM                     5.33m     447
 14 Makinde, Tolu                Ottawa                   5.32m     445
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 7.26kg Ouvert Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tavernier, Telvin         93 OTTL                    12.75m     652
  2 Stathis, Alex             99 CSLS                    11.43m     572
  3 Baril, Philippe           97 LAVAL                   11.42m     571
  4 Emode, Mark               95 GUE                     11.10m     552
  5 Nsaka Malonge, Peter      94 LAVAL                   11.03m     548
  6 Desrayaud, Nicolas        94 LAVAL                   11.02m     547
  7 Robertson, Chris          92 ASEA                    10.78m     533
  8 Doucet, Alain             96 MONC                    10.76m     531
  9 Makinde, Tolu                Ottawa                  10.29m     503
 10 Cummings, Audley          94 Dalhousie                9.96m     483
 11 Soderstrom, Kurt          98 MCGU                     9.79m     473
 12 Bérubé, Antoine           95 UDEM                     9.11m     432
 13 Ravetti, Paul             94 UDEM                     8.73m     410
 14 Gauthier, Jacob           00 MUST                     8.26m     382
 
Men Heptathlon Ouvert
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emode, Mark               95 GUE                                4979   10   
  2 Tavernier, Telvin         93 OTTL                               4780    8   
  3 Robertson, Chris          92 ASEA                               4630  
  4 Baril, Philippe           97 LAVAL                              4450    6   
  5 Desrayaud, Nicolas        94 LAVAL                              4429    5   
  6 Cummings, Audley          94 Dalhousie                          4237    4   
  7 Makinde, Tolu                Ottawa                             4133    3   
  8 Nsaka Malonge, Peter      94 LAVAL                              3789    2   
  9 Stathis, Alex             99 CSLS                               3788  
 10 Ravetti, Paul             94 UDEM                               3490    1   
 11 Gauthier, Jacob           00 MUST                               3357  
 12 Soderstrom, Kurt          98 MCGU                               3019  
 13 Bérubé, Antoine           95 UDEM                               2696  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account