• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

NBIAA North-East Regionals

Moncton, NB
May 27th, 2018

NBIAA Track & Field NE Qualifier - 27/05/2018                 
                 Qualifications nord-est d'athlétisme du ASINB                 
                                  27/05/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   637 Erika Blackmore        Beausoleil               13.44   0.3  1 
  2   644 Roxanne Albert         Clément-Cormier          13.63   0.3  1 
  3   880 Anya Smalley           Moncton High             13.70  -1.5  4 
  4   954 Sara Grant             Tantramar                13.95   0.3  1 
  5   704 Eloise Hachey          Nepisiguit               14.12   0.3  2 
  6   555 Rachel Murphy          MacNaughton              14.39  -1.5  3 
  7   685 Annick Leger           Mathieu-Martin           14.51   0.3  2 
  8   533 Courtney Cameron       MacNaughton              14.53   0.3  2 
  9   874 Angel Perry            Moncton High             14.56   0.3  1 
 10   545 Lauren Hopper          MacNaughton              14.60  -2.4  5 
 11   731 Halle Nichol           Harrison Trimble         14.70   0.3  1 
 12   745 Jayna Bleakney         J.M.A. Armstrong         14.91  -1.5  3 
 13   895 Breanne Wesselius      Petitcodiac              14.94   0.3  2 
 14   635 Alexandra Mallais      Quatre Vents             14.97  -1.5  3 
 14   727 Zainatu Massaquoi      Harrison Trimble         14.97  -2.4  5 
 16   711 Tofunmi Adenuga        Harrison Trimble         15.21  -2.4  5 
 17   659 Nellys Kalgora         L'Odyssée                15.26   0.3  2 
 18   881 Carly Smith            Moncton High             15.27   0.3  1 
 19   832 Claire Morrison        Miramichi Valley         15.33   0.3  1 
 20   816 Megan Bent             Miramichi Valley         15.34  -1.5  4 
 21   925 Amy Macfarlane         Stanley High             15.49  -1.5  4 
 22   747 Amanda Cook            J.M.A. Armstrong         15.60   0.3  1 
 23   962 Naomi Nurse            Tantramar                15.65  -1.5  4 
 24   658 Josée Grant            L'Odyssée                16.07  -1.5  3 
 25   703 Madeleine Greer        Nepisiguit               16.15  -1.5  3 
 25   827 Drew Mactavish         Miramichi Valley         16.15  -1.5  3 
 27   959 Avery Marks            Tantramar                16.42  -2.4  5 
 28   898 Marissa Curry          W-A-Losier               16.46  -2.4  5 
 29   769 Gazi Bushra            James M. Hill            16.51  -1.5  4 
 30   526 Katherine Rogers       Bathurst High            16.58  -1.5  4 
 31   797 Alexis Taylor          James M. Hill            17.02   0.3  2 
 32   660 Élizabeth Kalulumi     L'Odyssée                17.24  -1.5  4 
 33   589 Shauna Goodine         Bonar Law                17.49  -2.4  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   912 Shelby MacIsaac        Riverview High           27.08  -0.8  5 
  2   673 Janelle Allanach       Mathieu-Martin           27.90  -2.6  3 
  3   645 Vickie Albert          Clément-Cormier          28.77  -1.2  4 
  4   644 Roxanne Albert         Clément-Cormier          29.17  -2.6  3 
  5   745 Jayna Bleakney         J.M.A. Armstrong         30.37  -2.2  1 
  6   895 Breanne Wesselius      Petitcodiac              30.63  -2.8  2 
  7   533 Courtney Cameron       MacNaughton              30.94  -0.8  5 
  8   870 Hannah Muise           Moncton High             31.06  -2.2  1 
  9   882 Laura Voelkl           Moncton High             31.10  -0.8  5 
 10   729 Jenna Melanson         Harrison Trimble         31.32  -1.2  4 
 11   874 Angel Perry            Moncton High             31.37  -2.8  2 
 12   711 Tofunmi Adenuga        Harrison Trimble         31.55  -0.8  5 
 13   731 Halle Nichol           Harrison Trimble         31.60  -2.2  1 
 14   571 Victoria Woods         MacNaughton              31.68  -1.2  4 
 15   925 Amy Macfarlane         Stanley High             32.53  -2.8  2 
 16   890 Ali Mann               Petitcodiac              32.56  -2.8  2 
 17   605 Emily Murray           Bonar Law                33.48  -1.2  4 
 18   835 Madison O'Neill        Miramichi Valley         33.90  -2.2  1 
 19   658 Josée Grant            L'Odyssée                34.13  -1.2  4 
 20   834 Gracie Nash-Tucker     Miramichi Valley         34.18  -0.8  5 
 21   956 Madison Kontos         Tantramar                34.29  -2.6  3 
 22   827 Drew Mactavish         Miramichi Valley         34.34  -2.2  1 
 23   526 Katherine Rogers       Bathurst High            34.82  -0.8  5 
 24   507 Jessica Chaisson       Bathurst High            35.09  -2.8  2 
 24   744 Michelle Arsenault     J.M.A. Armstrong         35.09  -0.8  5 
 26   769 Gazi Bushra            James M. Hill            35.46  -1.2  4 
 27   589 Shauna Goodine         Bonar Law                39.25  -2.6  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   912 Shelby MacIsaac        Riverview High           59.31   3 
  2   673 Janelle Allanach       Mathieu-Martin         1:05.62   2 
  3   645 Vickie Albert          Clément-Cormier        1:06.35   1 
  4   729 Jenna Melanson         Harrison Trimble       1:11.70   3 
  5   679 Leila Cartier          Mathieu-Martin         1:12.10   1 
  6   890 Ali Mann               Petitcodiac            1:14.65   3 
  7   617 Anouk Van Doorn        Bonar Law              1:15.80   3 
  8   821 Tristan Desroches      Miramichi Valley       1:17.56   3 
  9   731 Halle Nichol           Harrison Trimble       1:17.64   3 
 10   612 Emily Sock             Bonar Law              1:18.36   1 
 11   834 Gracie Nash-Tucker     Miramichi Valley       1:18.85   1 
 12   759 Laura Keating          J.M.A. Armstrong       1:20.20   2 
 13   507 Jessica Chaisson       Bathurst High          1:21.73   1 
 14   750 Kylie Easton           J.M.A. Armstrong       1:26.99   1 
 15   528 Sara Theriault-Kam     Bathurst High          1:29.00   2 
 16   531 Sabrina Bainbridge     MacNaughton            1:37.57   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   805 Emily Doucet           Mgr M-F-Richard        2:29.79  
  2   818 Johanna Borris         Miramichi Valley       2:33.52  
  3   679 Leila Cartier          Mathieu-Martin         2:44.94  
  4   742 Kate Weldon            Harrison Trimble       2:47.96  
  5   836 Kaelyn Pitre           Miramichi Valley       2:51.31  
  6   747 Amanda Cook            J.M.A. Armstrong       3:16.73  
  7   528 Sara Theriault-Kam     Bathurst High          3:49.42  
  8   756 Brandi Hebert          J.M.A. Armstrong       4:38.70  
 --   833 Morgan Morrison        Miramichi Valley           DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   805 Emily Doucet           Mgr M-F-Richard        5:05.72  
  2   687 Isabella Lemaire       Mathieu-Martin         5:17.63  
  3   836 Kaelyn Pitre           Miramichi Valley       5:51.43  
  4   742 Kate Weldon            Harrison Trimble       6:10.14  
  5   524 Sinead Riordon         Bathurst High          6:11.38  
  6   525 Emilie Risdon          Bathurst High          6:14.14  
  7   671 Fanny Robichaud        Marie-Esther           6:15.00  
  8   512 Defne Guner            Bathurst High          6:22.72  
  9   925 Amy Macfarlane         Stanley High           6:42.90  
 10   741 Yuka Utsumi            Harrison Trimble       6:56.38  
 11   780 Sophie Forgrave        James M. Hill          7:02.25  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   687 Isabella Lemaire       Mathieu-Martin        11:13.00  
  2   818 Johanna Borris         Miramichi Valley      11:54.28  
  3   549 Hannah Levyssohn       MacNaughton           11:56.60  
  4   775 Jenny Cripps           James M. Hill         12:34.00  
  5   793 Zoe Perron             James M. Hill         12:54.87  
  6   524 Sinead Riordon         Bathurst High         12:56.78  
  7   742 Kate Weldon            Harrison Trimble      12:56.83  
  8   525 Emilie Risdon          Bathurst High         13:13.09  
  9   641 Emma Mackinnon         Beausoleil            13:45.56  
 10   671 Fanny Robichaud        Marie-Esther          13:54.49  
 11   741 Yuka Utsumi            Harrison Trimble      15:04.77  
 --   520 Haley Pitre            Bathurst High               DQ   missing one lap
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" JR(9-10)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   880 Anya Smalley           Moncton High             14.60  -0.2  3 
  2   783 Jorja Hanley           James M. Hill            15.31  -0.2  3 
  3   685 Annick Leger           Mathieu-Martin           15.60  -2.4  1 
  4   670 Marlaine Paulin        Marie-Esther             15.65  -2.4  1 
  5   745 Jayna Bleakney         J.M.A. Armstrong         15.90  -2.4  1 
  6   798 Mylène Ferguson        L-J-Robichaud            15.96  -0.2  3 
  7   831 Maggie McNeil          Miramichi Valley         16.43  -2.6  2 
  8   835 Madison O'Neill        Miramichi Valley         16.69  -2.4  1 
  9   617 Anouk Van Doorn        Bonar Law                16.82  -0.2  3 
 10   583 Victoria Fagan         Bonar Law                16.99  -2.4  1 
 11   865 Alyssa Ivany           Moncton High             17.46  -2.6  2 
 12   935 Embrey Isaac           Sugarloaf                17.76  -0.2  3 
 13   821 Tristan Desroches      Miramichi Valley         17.78  -2.6  2 
 14   635 Alexandra Mallais      Quatre Vents             17.85  -0.2  3 
 15   612 Emily Sock             Bonar Law                18.05  -2.6  2 
 16   747 Amanda Cook            J.M.A. Armstrong         18.21  -2.6  2 
 17   790 Rachel McNeil          James M. Hill            20.16  -2.4  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" JR(9-10)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   673 Janelle Allanach       Mathieu-Martin           50.18   1 
  2   828 Jadyn Mah              Miramichi Valley         53.06   1 
  3   549 Hannah Levyssohn       MacNaughton              57.63   1 
  4   821 Tristan Desroches      Miramichi Valley         58.05   1 
  5   565 Katie Smith            MacNaughton              58.17   2 
  6   583 Victoria Fagan         Bonar Law                59.13   2 
  7   617 Anouk Van Doorn        Bonar Law                59.23   2 
  8   865 Alyssa Ivany           Moncton High           1:00.68   2 
  9   827 Drew Mactavish         Miramichi Valley       1:00.97   2 
 10   605 Emily Murray           Bonar Law              1:01.19   1 
 
Girls High Jump JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   956 Madison Kontos         Tantramar                1.30m  
  1   954 Sara Grant             Tantramar                1.30m  
  1   912 Shelby MacIsaac        Riverview High           1.30m  
  1   670 Marlaine Paulin        Marie-Esther             1.30m  
  1   646 Monica Bastarache      Clément-Cormier          1.30m  
  6   778 Maddi Dickson          James M. Hill            1.25m  
  6   783 Jorja Hanley           James M. Hill            1.25m  
  6   549 Hannah Levyssohn       MacNaughton              1.25m  
  9   650 Chanelle Dallaire      Clément-Cormier          1.20m  
  9   759 Laura Keating          J.M.A. Armstrong         1.20m  
  9   775 Jenny Cripps           James M. Hill            1.20m  
 12   832 Claire Morrison        Miramichi Valley         1.15m  
 --   534 Mia Cantini            MacNaughton                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JR(9-10)
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   645 Vickie Albert          Clément-Cormier          4.76m   3.3 
  2   828 Jadyn Mah              Miramichi Valley         4.70m   3.9 
  3   954 Sara Grant             Tantramar                4.50m   2.9 
  4   670 Marlaine Paulin        Marie-Esther             4.41m   2.5 
  5   704 Eloise Hachey          Nepisiguit               4.35m   0.7 
  6   798 Mylène Ferguson        L-J-Robichaud            4.32m   2.7 
  7   555 Rachel Murphy          MacNaughton              4.31m   3.3 
  8   816 Megan Bent             Miramichi Valley         4.01m   1.3 
  9   870 Hannah Muise           Moncton High             4.00m   3.2 
  9   895 Breanne Wesselius      Petitcodiac              4.00m   3.2 
 11   644 Roxanne Albert         Clément-Cormier          3.98m   1.1 
 12   832 Claire Morrison        Miramichi Valley         3.81m   0.4 
 12   793 Zoe Perron             James M. Hill            3.81m   0.8 
 14   575 Madison Augustine      Bonar Law                3.78m   2.3 
 15   583 Victoria Fagan         Bonar Law                3.71m   1.2 
 16   711 Tofunmi Adenuga        Harrison Trimble         3.68m   1.5 
 17   525 Emilie Risdon          Bathurst High            3.64m   3.0 
 18   671 Fanny Robichaud        Marie-Esther             3.58m   2.6 
 19   524 Sinead Riordon         Bathurst High            3.57m   1.8 
 20   527 Taylor Smith           Bathurst High            3.54m   2.3 
 21   571 Victoria Woods         MacNaughton              3.52m   4.9 
 22   865 Alyssa Ivany           Moncton High             3.46m   3.9 
 23   744 Michelle Arsenault     J.M.A. Armstrong         3.44m   0.9 
 24   775 Jenny Cripps           James M. Hill            3.32m   2.1 
 25   727 Zainatu Massaquoi      Harrison Trimble         3.31m   1.4 
 26   893 Ryley Roach            Petitcodiac              3.25m   2.6 
 27   956 Madison Kontos         Tantramar                3.24m   2.8 
 28   858 Sierra Dyer            Moncton High             3.10m   2.0 
 29   892 Rebecca Paterson       Petitcodiac              2.90m   2.9 
 --   637 Erika Blackmore        Beausoleil                FOUL       
 --   589 Shauna Goodine         Bonar Law                 FOUL       
 --   780 Sophie Forgrave        James M. Hill             FOUL       
 --   703 Madeleine Greer        Nepisiguit                FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump JR(9-10)
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   828 Jadyn Mah              Miramichi Valley        10.02m  -0.8 
  2   805 Emily Doucet           Mgr M-F-Richard          9.12m  -2.3 
  3   729 Jenna Melanson         Harrison Trimble         9.03m  -1.2 
  4   575 Madison Augustine      Bonar Law                8.33m  -1.0 
  5   890 Ali Mann               Petitcodiac              8.30m   0.8 
  6   825 Larissa Hamann-Pri     Miramichi Valley         8.08m  -1.4 
  7   565 Katie Smith            MacNaughton              7.79m   0.2 
  8   621 Ashley Wylie           Bonar Law                7.59m  -1.1 
  9   816 Megan Bent             Miramichi Valley         7.52m  -1.4 
 10   893 Ryley Roach            Petitcodiac              7.49m  -0.3 
 11   527 Taylor Smith           Bathurst High            7.40m  -0.7 
 12   687 Isabella Lemaire       Mathieu-Martin           7.39m  -1.2 
 13   534 Mia Cantini            MacNaughton              7.19m   0.1 
 --   607 Holli Robertson        Bonar Law                 FOUL       
 --   542 Ruby Gulliver          MacNaughton                DNF   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   685 Annick Leger           Mathieu-Martin          10.07m  
  2   630 Kiana Harquail         Quatre Vents             9.76m  
  3   642 Emilie Schofield       Beausoleil               9.46m  
  4   946 Hannah Vicaire         Sugarloaf                9.41m  
  5   938 Erin Lyons             Sugarloaf                8.86m  
  6   555 Rachel Murphy          MacNaughton              8.48m  
  6   607 Holli Robertson        Bonar Law                8.48m  
  8   614 Kelsey Sock            Bonar Law                8.28m  
  9   824 Willow Francis         Miramichi Valley         8.12m  
 10   621 Ashley Wylie           Bonar Law                8.00m  
 11   664 Chanceline Sambili     L'Odyssée                7.81m  
 12   733 Meghan O'Blenes        Harrison Trimble         7.35m  
 13   547 Tasia King             MacNaughton              7.34m  
 14   795 Isabelle Sullivan      James M. Hill            7.33m  
 15   787 Josee Martin           James M. Hill            7.06m  
 16   878 Vanessa Roy            Moncton High             6.94m  
 17   773 Riley Coughlan         James M. Hill            6.93m  
 18   545 Lauren Hopper          MacNaughton              6.89m  
 19   881 Carly Smith            Moncton High             6.86m  
 20   944 Molly Roherty          Sugarloaf                6.73m  
 20   641 Emma Mackinnon         Beausoleil               6.73m  
 22   844 Kailla Wood            Miramichi Valley         6.67m  
 23   841 Brook Taylor           Miramichi Valley         6.60m  
 24   744 Michelle Arsenault     J.M.A. Armstrong         6.55m  
 25   858 Sierra Dyer            Moncton High             6.42m  
 26   659 Nellys Kalgora         L'Odyssée                6.24m  
 27   660 Élizabeth Kalulumi     L'Odyssée                5.99m  
 28   727 Zainatu Massaquoi      Harrison Trimble         5.30m  
 29   750 Kylie Easton           J.M.A. Armstrong         4.76m  
 --   638 Grace Girouard         Beausoleil                 DNF  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   930 Kennedy Aube           Sugarloaf               22.55m  
  2   614 Kelsey Sock            Bonar Law               21.12m  
  3   787 Josee Martin           James M. Hill           19.53m  
  4   841 Brook Taylor           Miramichi Valley        19.00m  
  5   642 Emilie Schofield       Beausoleil              18.10m  
  6   944 Molly Roherty          Sugarloaf               17.62m  
  7   679 Leila Cartier          Mathieu-Martin          17.53m  
  8   733 Meghan O'Blenes        Harrison Trimble        17.47m  
  9   824 Willow Francis         Miramichi Valley        17.28m  
 10   773 Riley Coughlan         James M. Hill           17.01m  
 11   630 Kiana Harquail         Quatre Vents            16.89m  
 12   610 Marie (oetgoaset)      Bonar Law               16.81m  
 13   547 Tasia King             MacNaughton             16.12m  
 14   795 Isabelle Sullivan      James M. Hill           15.83m  
 15   831 Maggie McNeil          Miramichi Valley        15.10m  
 16   878 Vanessa Roy            Moncton High            13.06m  
 17   756 Brandi Hebert          J.M.A. Armstrong        11.31m  
 18   607 Holli Robertson        Bonar Law               10.95m  
 --   531 Sabrina Bainbridge     MacNaughton               FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   882 Laura Voelkl           Moncton High            26.52m  
  2   642 Emilie Schofield       Beausoleil              24.17m  
  3   799 Chloé Goguen           L-J-Robichaud           23.82m  
  4   575 Madison Augustine      Bonar Law               22.29m  
  5   621 Ashley Wylie           Bonar Law               21.85m  
  6   630 Kiana Harquail         Quatre Vents            20.15m  
  7   610 Marie (oetgoaset)      Bonar Law               19.07m  
  8   533 Courtney Cameron       MacNaughton             18.74m  
  9   938 Erin Lyons             Sugarloaf               17.52m  
 10   844 Kailla Wood            Miramichi Valley        16.67m  
 11   527 Taylor Smith           Bathurst High           15.37m  
 12   946 Hannah Vicaire         Sugarloaf               15.25m  
 13   641 Emma Mackinnon         Beausoleil              13.08m  
 14   797 Alexis Taylor          James M. Hill           12.97m  
 15   831 Maggie McNeil          Miramichi Valley        12.65m  
 16   788 Laura Martin           James M. Hill           10.47m  
 17   772 Lauren Comeau          James M. Hill           10.15m  
 --   650 Chanelle Dallaire      Clément-Cormier           FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   639 Martine Haché          Beausoleil               13.62  -1.2  1 
  2   706 Sarah Landry           Nepisiguit               14.01  -1.2  1 
  3   794 Alicia Simmie          James M. Hill            14.18  -2.3  3 
  4   713 Zoe Brockbank          Harrison Trimble         14.41  -1.2  1 
  5   800 Alexandra Roy          L-J-Robichaud            14.51  -2.3  3 
  6   546 Abbygail Jackson       MacNaughton              14.55  -1.2  2 
  7   723 Olivia Hansen          Harrison Trimble         14.71  -1.2  2 
  8   688 Ariane McGraw          Mathieu-Martin           14.80  -2.3  3 
  9   677 Isabelle Boudreau      Mathieu-Martin           15.06  -1.2  2 
 10   722 Elise Hansen           Harrison Trimble         15.11  -2.3  3 
 11   967 Kathryn Whittemore     Tantramar                15.40  -1.2  1 
 12   869 Alyssa Mills           Moncton High             15.69  -1.2  1 
 13   758 Hallee Hunter          J.M.A. Armstrong         15.79  -1.2  2 
 14   943 Mallory Raymond        Sugarloaf                16.12  -1.2  2 
 15   859 Zoe Gallan             Moncton High             16.13  -1.2  1 
 16   922 Jodi Doiron            Stanley High             16.51  -1.2  1 
 17   927 Kelsey Spilman         Stanley High             16.85  -1.2  1 
 18   923 Sekerya Fournier       Stanley High             17.06  -2.3  3 
 19   920 Maddie Carr            Stanley High             17.90  -2.3  3 
 20   767 Seline Baser           James M. Hill            18.75  -2.3  3 
 21   771 Gokshu Ceceli          James M. Hill            20.17  -1.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   686 Joelle Léger           Mathieu-Martin           27.22  -1.0  1 
  2   694 Gedeline Pitre         Mathieu-Martin           28.97  -1.9  3 
  3   639 Martine Haché          Beausoleil               29.02  -4.0  2 
  4   814 Carmen Alverez         Miramichi Valley         29.13  -1.0  1 
  5   706 Sarah Landry           Nepisiguit               29.36  -1.9  3 
  6   794 Alicia Simmie          James M. Hill            29.39  -4.0  2 
  7   546 Abbygail Jackson       MacNaughton              29.60  -1.0  1 
  8   800 Alexandra Roy          L-J-Robichaud            30.30  -4.0  2 
  9   811 Monica Mazerolle       Mgr M-F-Richard          30.37  -1.9  3 
 10   723 Olivia Hansen          Harrison Trimble         30.42  -1.9  3 
 11   722 Elise Hansen           Harrison Trimble         30.66  -4.0  2 
 12   677 Isabelle Boudreau      Mathieu-Martin           31.30  -4.0  2 
 13   606 Ilse Nieuwets          Bonar Law                31.62  -4.0  2 
 14   815 Brooke Barrieau        Miramichi Valley         31.86  -1.0  1 
 15   967 Kathryn Whittemore     Tantramar                32.15  -1.9  3 
 16   961 Mya Milner             Tantramar                32.19  -4.0  2 
 17   758 Hallee Hunter          J.M.A. Armstrong         32.85  -1.0  1 
 18   789 Cloe Mazerolle         James M. Hill            34.91  -1.9  3 
 19   927 Kelsey Spilman         Stanley High             35.40  -1.0  1 
 20   849 Katelyn Babineau-W     Moncton High             35.49  -1.9  3 
 21   922 Jodi Doiron            Stanley High             35.58  -4.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   686 Joelle Léger           Mathieu-Martin         1:04.39   2 
  2   947 Mackenzie Allen        Tantramar              1:06.08   3 
  3   814 Carmen Alverez         Miramichi Valley       1:06.34   2 
  4   694 Gedeline Pitre         Mathieu-Martin         1:06.65   1 
  5   811 Monica Mazerolle       Mgr M-F-Richard        1:10.16   3 
  6   904 Amélie Céline Soni     W-A-Losier             1:11.95   2 
  7   631 Melissa Laforge        Quatre Vents           1:12.02   1 
  8   860 Samantha Gemmell       Moncton High           1:12.84   2 
  8   961 Mya Milner             Tantramar              1:12.84   3 
 10   807 Mélanie Landry         Mgr M-F-Richard        1:12.94   1 
 11   715 Emily Cooling          Harrison Trimble       1:13.43   3 
 12   586 Iricia Flint-Downe     Bonar Law              1:13.80   2 
 13   624 Zoe Blanchard          Quatre Vents           1:15.85   1 
 14   719 Alyssa Fraser          Harrison Trimble       1:15.99   3 
 15   815 Brooke Barrieau        Miramichi Valley       1:16.26   3 
 16   619 Carly Warman           Bonar Law              1:20.57   1 
 17   736 Josie Rogers           Harrison Trimble       1:25.11   3 
 18   923 Sekerya Fournier       Stanley High           1:26.08   2 
 19   620 Emme Warman            Bonar Law              1:32.31   2 
 --   886 Hannah Coneen          Petitcodiac                DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   676 Sophie Black           Mathieu-Martin         2:28.54  
  2   947 Mackenzie Allen        Tantramar              2:45.90  
  3   807 Mélanie Landry         Mgr M-F-Richard        2:49.21  
  4   860 Samantha Gemmell       Moncton High           2:50.16  
  5   667 Paula Starke           L'Odyssée              2:56.24  
  6   840 Lauren Simmons         Miramichi Valley       3:01.95  
  7   961 Mya Milner             Tantramar              3:02.96  
  8   715 Emily Cooling          Harrison Trimble       3:07.89  
  9   736 Josie Rogers           Harrison Trimble       3:24.83  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   808 Mélodie Landry         Mgr M-F-Richard        6:12.73  
  2   807 Mélanie Landry         Mgr M-F-Richard        6:17.10  
  3   826 Kassidy Hamilton       Miramichi Valley       6:23.78  
  4   510 Sydney Erb             Bathurst High          6:48.51  
  5   702 Chloe Duchesne         Nepisiguit             6:51.73  
  6   920 Maddie Carr            Stanley High           6:55.36  
  7   513 Denise Hushke          Bathurst High          6:59.40  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   801 Amélie Cormier         Louis-Mailloux        11:34.55  
  2   965 Catherine Priemer      Tantramar             12:53.63  
  3   808 Mélodie Landry         Mgr M-F-Richard       13:10.04  
  4   510 Sydney Erb             Bathurst High         13:51.50  
  5   826 Kassidy Hamilton       Miramichi Valley      14:10.62  
  6   702 Chloe Duchesne         Nepisiguit            14:30.44  
  7   920 Maddie Carr            Stanley High          14:34.74  
  8   803 Sophie Comeau          Mgr M-F-Richard       15:12.00  
  9   802 Élodie Léger           Louis-Mailloux        15:53.08  
 10   636 Sophie Noel            Quatre Vents          16:08.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" SR(11-12)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   657 Caroline Gagnon        L'Odyssée                16.60  -2.3  2 
  2   676 Sophie Black           Mathieu-Martin           18.99  -2.5  1 
  3   782 Cassidy Hanley         James M. Hill            19.56  -2.3  2 
  4   606 Ilse Nieuwets          Bonar Law                19.87  -2.3  2 
  5   815 Brooke Barrieau        Miramichi Valley         21.33  -2.5  1 
  6   758 Hallee Hunter          J.M.A. Armstrong         21.67  -2.3  2 
  7   580 Samantha Davison       Bonar Law                21.75  -2.3  2 
  8   559 Ashley Parker          MacNaughton              22.29  -2.5  1 
  9   947 Mackenzie Allen        Tantramar                22.58  -2.3  2 
 10   590 Courtney Hibbert       Bonar Law                22.66  -2.3  2 
 11   943 Mallory Raymond        Sugarloaf                22.78  -2.5  1 
 12   752 Kayla Gallant          J.M.A. Armstrong         25.93  -2.3  2 
 13   761 Elizabeth Landry       J.M.A. Armstrong         27.18  -2.5  1 
 --   923 Sekerya Fournier       Stanley High               DNF  -2.5  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   657 Caroline Gagnon        L'Odyssée              1:10.09  
  2   814 Carmen Alverez         Miramichi Valley       1:13.50  
  3   632 Sophie Landry          Quatre Vents           1:19.71  
  4   830 Jillian McEvoy         Miramichi Valley       1:23.99  
  5   606 Ilse Nieuwets          Bonar Law              1:26.26  
  6   619 Carly Warman           Bonar Law              1:27.83  
  7   580 Samantha Davison       Bonar Law              1:36.53  
 
Girls High Jump SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   632 Sophie Landry          Quatre Vents             1.35m  
  1   900 Amélie Godin           W-A-Losier               1.35m  
  1   585 Sabreigh Fletcher      Bonar Law                1.35m  
  1   840 Lauren Simmons         Miramichi Valley         1.35m  
  1   830 Jillian McEvoy         Miramichi Valley         1.35m  
  1   676 Sophie Black           Mathieu-Martin           1.35m  
  7   688 Ariane McGraw          Mathieu-Martin           1.30m  
  7   782 Cassidy Hanley         James M. Hill            1.30m  
  9   559 Ashley Parker          MacNaughton              1.25m  
 --   789 Cloe Mazerolle         James M. Hill             FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump SR(11-12)
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   686 Joelle Léger           Mathieu-Martin           5.21m   2.8 
  2   657 Caroline Gagnon        L'Odyssée                5.16m   1.6 
  3   840 Lauren Simmons         Miramichi Valley         4.54m   0.2 
  4   813 Jolie Allain           Miramichi Valley         4.51m   3.5 
  5   688 Ariane McGraw          Mathieu-Martin           4.10m   2.9 
  6   586 Iricia Flint-Downe     Bonar Law                4.07m   1.6 
  7   518 Aura Mahoney           Bathurst High            4.04m   1.8 
  8   830 Jillian McEvoy         Miramichi Valley         3.79m   3.0 
  9   796 Tori Sutherland        James M. Hill            3.52m   2.1 
 10   516 Ashley Lelievre        Bathurst High            3.50m   2.9 
 11   715 Emily Cooling          Harrison Trimble         3.48m   1.1 
 12   752 Kayla Gallant          J.M.A. Armstrong         3.29m   1.2 
 13   764 Melissa Smith          J.M.A. Armstrong         3.13m   1.9 
 14   719 Alyssa Fraser          Harrison Trimble         2.99m   3.0 
 15   761 Elizabeth Landry       J.M.A. Armstrong         2.71m   1.4 
 --   620 Emme Warman            Bonar Law                 FOUL       
 --   590 Courtney Hibbert       Bonar Law                 FOUL       
 --   515 Chelsey Lapointe       Bathurst High             FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump SR(11-12)
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   813 Jolie Allain           Miramichi Valley         8.74m  -1.4 
  1   736 Josie Rogers           Harrison Trimble         8.74m  -1.5 
  3   722 Elise Hansen           Harrison Trimble         8.72m  -1.1 
  4   723 Olivia Hansen          Harrison Trimble         8.70m  -1.4 
  5   518 Aura Mahoney           Bathurst High            8.32m  -0.8 
  6   585 Sabreigh Fletcher      Bonar Law                7.90m  -0.3 
  7   580 Samantha Davison       Bonar Law                7.61m  -1.7 
  8   590 Courtney Hibbert       Bonar Law                7.47m   1.2 
 --   803 Sophie Comeau          Mgr M-F-Richard           FOUL       
 --   752 Kayla Gallant          J.M.A. Armstrong          FOUL       
 --   951 Kyla Davis             Tantramar                  DNF   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put 4kg SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   652 Kyla Hughes            Clément-Cormier         12.09m  
  2   578 Sarah Cassell          Bonar Law                8.44m  
  2   885 Belinda Carson         Petitcodiac              8.44m  
  4   714 Maddy Burns            Harrison Trimble         8.42m  
  5   740 Madison Tingley        Harrison Trimble         8.35m  
  6   587 Savannah Gallant-W     Bonar Law                8.15m  
  7   794 Alicia Simmie          James M. Hill            7.97m  
  8   586 Iricia Flint-Downe     Bonar Law                7.89m  
  9   701 Jasmine Doucet         Nepisiguit               7.88m  
 10   839 Kassia Schenkels       Miramichi Valley         7.75m  
 11   764 Melissa Smith          J.M.A. Armstrong         7.38m  
 12   809 Janelle Leblanc        Mgr M-F-Richard          6.95m  
 13   887 Josephine Keith        Petitcodiac              6.04m  
 14   667 Paula Starke           L'Odyssée                5.85m  
 15   761 Elizabeth Landry       J.M.A. Armstrong         5.73m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   578 Sarah Cassell          Bonar Law               25.93m  
  2   839 Kassia Schenkels       Miramichi Valley        23.89m  
  3   585 Sabreigh Fletcher      Bonar Law               23.38m  
  4   899 Andréanne Ferron       W-A-Losier              22.69m  
  5   887 Josephine Keith        Petitcodiac             21.03m  
  6   701 Jasmine Doucet         Nepisiguit              20.92m  
  7   639 Martine Haché          Beausoleil              20.46m  
  8   714 Maddy Burns            Harrison Trimble        19.18m  
  9   809 Janelle Leblanc        Mgr M-F-Richard         19.15m  
 10   587 Savannah Gallant-W     Bonar Law               18.68m  
 11   740 Madison Tingley        Harrison Trimble        18.50m  
 12   885 Belinda Carson         Petitcodiac             16.83m  
 13   516 Ashley Lelievre        Bathurst High           14.96m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   652 Kyla Hughes            Clément-Cormier         35.15m  
  2   809 Janelle Leblanc        Mgr M-F-Richard         32.60m  
  3   516 Ashley Lelievre        Bathurst High           26.10m  
  4   518 Aura Mahoney           Bathurst High           21.56m  
  5   596 Jada Levi-Ward         Bonar Law               21.22m  
  6   839 Kassia Schenkels       Miramichi Valley        21.08m  
  7   899 Andréanne Ferron       W-A-Losier              20.47m  
  8   885 Belinda Carson         Petitcodiac             20.18m  
  9   764 Melissa Smith          J.M.A. Armstrong        20.08m  
 10   599 Mallory Milliea        Bonar Law               18.75m  
 11   597 Jannah Levi-Ward       Bonar Law               15.66m  
 12   887 Josephine Keith        Petitcodiac             15.28m  
 13   771 Gokshu Ceceli          James M. Hill           10.91m  
 14   515 Chelsey Lapointe       Bathurst High            6.97m  
 --   796 Tori Sutherland        James M. Hill             FOUL  
 --   551 Lauren Mackay          MacNaughton                DNF  
 --   558 Molly Paris            MacNaughton                DNF  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   569 Austin Wamboldt        MacNaughton              12.68  -1.0  3 
  2   651 Yanic Duplessis        Clément-Cormier          12.81  -1.0  3 
  3   934 Russell Irvine         Sugarloaf                12.82  -1.0  3 
  4   689 Alex Melanson          Mathieu-Martin           12.85  -1.0  2 
  5   690 Simon Melanson         Mathieu-Martin           12.86  -3.5  5 
  6   901 Brandon Hache          W-A-Losier               12.90  -3.0  4 
  7   508 J.J. Coleman           Bathurst High            13.09  -1.0  2 
  8   697 Jasmin Tardif          Mathieu-Martin           13.11  -3.5  5 
  9   593 Jordan Joseph          Bonar Law                13.13  -0.5  1 
 10   728 Daniel Mavakala        Harrison Trimble         13.17  -3.0  4 
 10   553 Keegan McDougall       MacNaughton              13.17  -0.5  1 
 10   732 Kota Niwa              Harrison Trimble         13.17  -3.0  4 
 13   919 Kobi Baggs             Stanley High             13.32  -0.5  1 
 14   574 Hayden Augustine       Bonar Law                13.37  -1.0  2 
 15   700 Samuel Chiasson        Nepisiguit               13.40  -1.0  3 
 16   746 Jack Cameron           J.M.A. Armstrong         13.45  -3.0  4 
 17   738 Evan Steeves           Harrison Trimble         13.48  -0.5  1 
 18   884 Christian Atkinson     Petitcodiac              13.63  -3.5  5 
 19   647 Samuel Bernard         Clément-Cormier          13.73  -3.5  5 
 20   873 Futa Nishi             Moncton High             13.75  -1.0  2 
 21   940 Brett Parker           Sugarloaf                13.94  -1.0  2 
 22   945 Fred Saxenberger       Sugarloaf                13.96  -0.5  1 
 23   618 Blaine Ward            Bonar Law                14.00  -0.5  1 
 24   847 Santiago Arenas        Moncton High             14.09  -3.0  4 
 25   668 Clément Degrâce        Marie-Esther             14.19  -1.0  2 
 26   663 Aris Saheb             L'Odyssée                14.30  -1.0  3 
 27   766 Isaac Wilson           J.M.A. Armstrong         14.35  -1.0  2 
 28   539 Jacob Dykeman          MacNaughton              14.47  -0.5  1 
 29   672 Marco Savoie           Marie-Esther             14.60  -3.5  5 
 30   929 Mika Steffan           Stanley High             14.85  -3.5  5 
 31   755 Riley Haines           J.M.A. Armstrong         15.16  -3.0  4 
 32   921 Rowan Davies           Stanley High             16.11  -1.0  3 
 33   770 Ahmet Ceceli           James M. Hill            16.70  -3.0  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   511 Jaden Gammon           Bathurst High            25.60  -2.6  2 
  2   901 Brandon Hache          W-A-Losier               25.66  -1.2  3 
  3   690 Simon Melanson         Mathieu-Martin           25.99  -3.5  1 
  4   573 Cole (erickson) Au     Bonar Law                26.35  -1.2  3 
  5   697 Jasmin Tardif          Mathieu-Martin           26.46  -3.5  1 
  5   732 Kota Niwa              Harrison Trimble         26.46  -1.2  4 
  7   728 Daniel Mavakala        Harrison Trimble         26.72  -3.5  1 
  8   506 Ethan Caissie          Bathurst High            26.81  -1.2  3 
  9   550 Jacob MacDonald        MacNaughton              26.87  -1.2  4 
 10   508 J.J. Coleman           Bathurst High            26.93  -2.6  2 
 11   746 Jack Cameron           J.M.A. Armstrong         26.99  -1.2  4 
 12   647 Samuel Bernard         Clément-Cormier          27.12  -1.2  3 
 13   738 Evan Steeves           Harrison Trimble         27.55  -2.6  2 
 14   640 Ryley Macintosh        Beausoleil               28.25  -3.5  1 
 15   847 Santiago Arenas        Moncton High             28.46  -1.2  4 
 16   760 Ryan Killam            J.M.A. Armstrong         28.59  -2.6  2 
 17   668 Clément Degrâce        Marie-Esther             29.13  -1.2  3 
 18   755 Riley Haines           J.M.A. Armstrong         29.39  -1.2  3 
 19   663 Aris Saheb             L'Odyssée                29.43  -2.6  2 
 20   598 Tyrone MacDonald       Bonar Law                29.45  -1.2  4 
 21   672 Marco Savoie           Marie-Esther             29.88  -3.5  1 
 22   618 Blaine Ward            Bonar Law                30.62  -3.5  1 
 23   846 Amer Alsammen          Moncton High             31.46  -1.2  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR(9-10)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   751 Owen Enstrom           J.M.A. Armstrong         54.01   3 
  2   728 Daniel Mavakala        Harrison Trimble         56.70   3 
  3   655 Anthony Cormier-Lo     L'Odyssée                57.23   3 
  4   842 Jacob Tenass           Miramichi Valley         57.82   3 
  5   511 Jaden Gammon           Bathurst High            58.49   1 
  6   550 Jacob MacDonald        MacNaughton              59.99   2 
  7   506 Ethan Caissie          Bathurst High          1:00.63   2 
  8   554 Roshan Melvin          MacNaughton            1:00.70   2 
  9   626 Samuel Charest         Quatre Vents           1:01.50   1 
 10   574 Hayden Augustine       Bonar Law              1:01.71   1 
 11   717 Camden Douthwright     Harrison Trimble       1:03.23   1 
 12   592 Dray Joseph            Bonar Law              1:03.36   1 
 13   873 Futa Nishi             Moncton High           1:03.45   2 
 14   653 Cassidy Balfour        L'Odyssée              1:04.55   2 
 15   755 Riley Haines           J.M.A. Armstrong       1:08.82   3 
 16   693 Tye Munro              Mathieu-Martin         1:09.27   2 
 17   539 Jacob Dykeman          MacNaughton            1:09.78   1 
 18   846 Amer Alsammen          Moncton High           1:16.64   2 
 19   725 Isaac Kisembo          Harrison Trimble       1:16.83   1 
 20   921 Rowan Davies           Stanley High           1:19.53   3 
 21   875 Drake Porter           Moncton High           1:20.96   1 
 22   684 Simon Ulysse Lebla     Mathieu-Martin         1:38.95   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JR(9-10)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   751 Owen Enstrom           J.M.A. Armstrong       2:17.04   2 
  2   810 Max Mazerolle          Mgr M-F-Richard        2:17.16   1 
  3   655 Anthony Cormier-Lo     L'Odyssée              2:17.64   1 
  4   554 Roshan Melvin          MacNaughton            2:19.45   1 
  5   842 Jacob Tenass           Miramichi Valley       2:25.24   1 
  6   626 Samuel Charest         Quatre Vents           2:26.15   2 
  7   628 Dominic Doucet         Quatre Vents           2:29.08   2 
  8   691 Andon Morneault        Mathieu-Martin         2:29.23   2 
  9   567 Adam Stultz            MacNaughton            2:33.26   1 
 10   717 Camden Douthwright     Harrison Trimble       2:36.25   1 
 11   861 Pinak Ghosh            Moncton High           2:41.62   1 
 12   574 Hayden Augustine       Bonar Law              2:41.72   2 
 13   853 Tyler Caissie-Powe     Moncton High           2:43.51   2 
 14   561 Rajan Punna            MacNaughton            2:44.85   1 
 15   693 Tye Munro              Mathieu-Martin         2:47.23   2 
 16   592 Dray Joseph            Bonar Law              2:55.29   2 
 17   856 Bennett Dressler       Moncton High           2:59.32   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   692 Tristan Morneault      Mathieu-Martin         4:27.36  
  2   696 Francois Richard       Mathieu-Martin         4:28.13  
  3   554 Roshan Melvin          MacNaughton            4:48.90  
  4   709 Julien Thibodeau       Nepisiguit             4:50.58  
  5   691 Andon Morneault        Mathieu-Martin         4:55.46  
  6   842 Jacob Tenass           Miramichi Valley       5:00.96  
  7   627 Carlo Chouinard        Quatre Vents           5:01.66  
  8   567 Adam Stultz            MacNaughton            5:04.02  
  9   931 Benedikt Baldauf       Sugarloaf              5:09.47  
 10   628 Dominic Doucet         Quatre Vents           5:22.25  
 11   862 Micah Griffiths        Moncton High           5:28.87  
 12   853 Tyler Caissie-Powe     Moncton High           5:39.69  
 13   929 Mika Steffan           Stanley High           5:43.78  
 14   541 Elijah Ford            MacNaughton            5:44.63  
 15   707 Dominic Robichaud      Nepisiguit             6:06.46  
 16   851 Jason Bezanson         Moncton High           7:31.73  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   696 Francois Richard       Mathieu-Martin         9:31.94  
  2   541 Elijah Ford            MacNaughton           10:08.27  
  3   709 Julien Thibodeau       Nepisiguit            10:30.99  
  4   627 Carlo Chouinard        Quatre Vents          11:01.25  
  5   550 Jacob MacDonald        MacNaughton           11:01.41  
  6   862 Micah Griffiths        Moncton High          11:08.01  
  7   718 Brock Forsythe         Harrison Trimble      11:23.68  
  8   739 Mikael Thebeau         Harrison Trimble      11:30.27  
  9   929 Mika Steffan           Stanley High          11:47.79  
 10   561 Rajan Punna            MacNaughton           12:09.13  
 11   707 Dominic Robichaud      Nepisiguit            12:23.40  
 12   856 Bennett Dressler       Moncton High          12:41.99  
 13   916 Jonathan Sherrard      Riverview High        12:46.91  
 14   851 Jason Bezanson         Moncton High          13:32.57  
 15   684 Simon Ulysse Lebla     Mathieu-Martin        15:06.13  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 91cm 36" JR(9-10)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   573 Cole (erickson) Au     Bonar Law                16.60   0.5  1 
  2   760 Ryan Killam            J.M.A. Armstrong         19.33  -1.5  2 
  3   766 Isaac Wilson           J.M.A. Armstrong         20.10  -1.5  2 
  4   746 Jack Cameron           J.M.A. Armstrong         20.11   0.5  1 
  5   940 Brett Parker           Sugarloaf                20.32   0.5  1 
  6   598 Tyrone MacDonald       Bonar Law                20.90  -1.5  2 
  7   543 Kyle Hayward           MacNaughton              20.97  -1.5  2 
  8   535 Issac Cogswell         MacNaughton              21.69  -1.5  2 
  9   548 Minjoon Lee            MacNaughton              21.84   0.5  1 
 10   603 Chase Murphy           Bonar Law                25.20   0.5  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" JR(9-10)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   810 Max Mazerolle          Mgr M-F-Richard          43.95   2 
  2   751 Owen Enstrom           J.M.A. Armstrong         44.09   1 
  3   692 Tristan Morneault      Mathieu-Martin           46.47   2 
  4   573 Cole (erickson) Au     Bonar Law                47.35   1 
  5   634 Jesse Lavalley         Quatre Vents             47.91   2 
  6   588 Aljon Garcia           Bonar Law                49.94   1 
  7   629 Gabriel Drapeau        Quatre Vents             50.80   1 
  8   760 Ryan Killam            J.M.A. Armstrong         51.36   2 
  9   535 Issac Cogswell         MacNaughton              55.16   1 
 10   603 Chase Murphy           Bonar Law                56.53   2 
 11   543 Kyle Hayward           MacNaughton              57.28   2 
 12   861 Pinak Ghosh            Moncton High             59.62   1 
 
Boys High Jump JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   806 Alexandre Guimond      Mgr M-F-Richard          1.50m  
  1   884 Christian Atkinson     Petitcodiac              1.50m  
  1   810 Max Mazerolle          Mgr M-F-Richard          1.50m  
  1   514 Niklas Kobiela         Bathurst High            1.50m  
  5   567 Adam Stultz            MacNaughton              1.45m  
  5   690 Simon Melanson         Mathieu-Martin           1.45m  
 --   931 Benedikt Baldauf       Sugarloaf                 FAIL  
 --   548 Minjoon Lee            MacNaughton               FAIL  
 --   791 Cole Murdock           James M. Hill             FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump JR(9-10)
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   508 J.J. Coleman           Bathurst High            5.28m  -0.5 
  2   934 Russell Irvine         Sugarloaf                5.25m   0.2 
  3   569 Austin Wamboldt        MacNaughton              5.23m   0.5 
  4   697 Jasmin Tardif          Mathieu-Martin           5.20m   0.2 
  5   806 Alexandre Guimond      Mgr M-F-Richard          5.14m   1.5 
  6   732 Kota Niwa              Harrison Trimble         4.98m   1.7 
  7   700 Samuel Chiasson        Nepisiguit               4.97m   2.9 
  8   511 Jaden Gammon           Bathurst High            4.93m  -0.8 
  9   655 Anthony Cormier-Lo     L'Odyssée                4.82m   3.5 
 10   588 Aljon Garcia           Bonar Law                4.79m   1.3 
 11   647 Samuel Bernard         Clément-Cormier          4.74m   3.9 
 12   698 Jayden Thibodeau       Mathieu-Martin           4.73m   0.1 
 13   945 Fred Saxenberger       Sugarloaf                4.64m   0.4 
 14   593 Jordan Joseph          Bonar Law                4.61m   0.4 
 15   738 Evan Steeves           Harrison Trimble         4.50m   1.9 
 16   629 Gabriel Drapeau        Quatre Vents             4.34m   1.2 
 17   598 Tyrone MacDonald       Bonar Law                4.31m  -0.3 
 18   541 Elijah Ford            MacNaughton              4.26m   1.0 
 19   543 Kyle Hayward           MacNaughton              3.95m  -0.7 
 20   663 Aris Saheb             L'Odyssée                3.63m   0.1 
 --   919 Kobi Baggs             Stanley High              FOUL       
 --   791 Cole Murdock           James M. Hill             FOUL       
 --   766 Isaac Wilson           J.M.A. Armstrong          FOUL       
 --   725 Isaac Kisembo          Harrison Trimble          FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump JR(9-10)
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   934 Russell Irvine         Sugarloaf               11.31m  -0.6 
  2   569 Austin Wamboldt        MacNaughton             10.91m  -1.0 
  3   717 Camden Douthwright     Harrison Trimble        10.20m  -2.8 
  4   593 Jordan Joseph          Bonar Law               10.14m   0.1 
  5   698 Jayden Thibodeau       Mathieu-Martin           9.95m  -1.4 
  6   945 Fred Saxenberger       Sugarloaf                9.91m  -0.6 
  7   588 Aljon Garcia           Bonar Law                9.58m  -0.7 
  8   692 Tristan Morneault      Mathieu-Martin           9.51m  -0.2 
  9   700 Samuel Chiasson        Nepisiguit               9.49m  -1.5 
 10   725 Isaac Kisembo          Harrison Trimble         9.05m  -3.3 
 11   594 Karlos Khoury          Bonar Law                8.53m   0.7 
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   651 Yanic Duplessis        Clément-Cormier         13.59m  
  2   675 Miguel Beattie         Mathieu-Martin          12.97m  
  3   584 Josh Flanagan          Bonar Law               12.24m  
  4   763 Nick Pallen            J.M.A. Armstrong        12.06m  
  5   640 Ryley Macintosh        Beausoleil              11.86m  
  6   579 William Cassell        Bonar Law               11.33m  
  7   503 Alex Boucher           Bathurst High           11.27m  
  8   919 Kobi Baggs             Stanley High            11.05m  
  9   883 Kyle Wood              Moncton High            10.68m  
 10   649 Noah Boutilier         Clément-Cormier         10.30m  
 11   884 Christian Atkinson     Petitcodiac             10.28m  
 12   604 Clay Murphy            Bonar Law               10.21m  
 13   501 Zeph Martin            Baie Sainte-Anne         9.90m  
 14   505 Connor Branch-O'Br     Bathurst High            9.63m  
 15   942 Adam Parlee            Sugarloaf                8.82m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   640 Ryley Macintosh        Beausoleil              41.54m  
  2   680 Gab Cormier            Mathieu-Martin          37.04m  
  3   506 Ethan Caissie          Bathurst High           29.06m  
  4   584 Josh Flanagan          Bonar Law               29.03m  
  5   579 William Cassell        Bonar Law               27.63m  
  6   763 Nick Pallen            J.M.A. Armstrong        27.03m  
  7   615 Tj (tyler) Sock        Bonar Law               23.18m  
  8   675 Miguel Beattie         Mathieu-Martin          22.41m  
  9   672 Marco Savoie           Marie-Esther            22.02m  
 10   942 Adam Parlee            Sugarloaf               21.97m  
 11   505 Connor Branch-O'Br     Bathurst High           20.90m  
 12   875 Drake Porter           Moncton High            19.81m  
 --   501 Zeph Martin            Baie Sainte-Anne       X26.06m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 700g JR(9-10)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   651 Yanic Duplessis        Clément-Cormier         44.11m  
  2   579 William Cassell        Bonar Law               40.11m  
  3   689 Alex Melanson          Mathieu-Martin          38.33m  
  4   680 Gab Cormier            Mathieu-Martin          36.63m  
  5   503 Alex Boucher           Bathurst High           36.57m  
  6   763 Nick Pallen            J.M.A. Armstrong        31.88m  
  7   883 Kyle Wood              Moncton High            30.19m  
  8   514 Niklas Kobiela         Bathurst High           30.05m  
  9   501 Zeph Martin            Baie Sainte-Anne        28.37m  
 10   611 Nathaniel Simon        Bonar Law               26.22m  
 11   615 Tj (tyler) Sock        Bonar Law               24.83m  
 12   696 Francois Richard       Mathieu-Martin          22.19m  
 13   770 Ahmet Ceceli           James M. Hill           14.74m  
 --   539 Jacob Dykeman          MacNaughton               FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   544 Jordan Henri           MacNaughton              11.16  -3.0  3 
  2   918 Mickyle Welsh          Riverview High           11.95  -2.0  4 
  3   556 Will Ncnally           MacNaughton              12.16  -2.8  2 
  4   563 Kirklin Robichaud      MacNaughton              12.25  -3.0  3 
  5   665 Merveille Sambili      L'Odyssée                12.43  -2.0  4 
  5   710 Posi Adenuga           Harrison Trimble         12.43  -2.0  4 
  7   897 Simon Brideau          W-A-Losier               12.44  -3.0  3 
  8   705 Samuel Jean            Nepisiguit               12.52  -2.0  4 
  9   876 Mason Ritchie          Moncton High             12.70  -1.8  1 
 10   877 Blake Rowe             Moncton High             12.72  -1.8  1 
 11   577 Parker Campbell        Bonar Law                12.75  -2.8  2 
 12   903 Alexis Richard         W-A-Losier               12.76  -2.0  4 
 13   866 Kyle Lewis             Moncton High             12.86  -1.8  1 
 14   504 Andrew Boudreau        Bathurst High            12.94  -3.0  3 
 14   595 Chayson Levi           Bonar Law                12.94  -1.8  1 
 16   720 George Gbongor         Harrison Trimble         12.98  -2.8  2 
 17   941 Eliott Parker          Sugarloaf                13.06  -2.0  4 
 18   937 Andrew Lyons           Sugarloaf                13.09  -2.8  2 
 19   817 Jonathan Blackmore     Miramichi Valley         13.12  -1.8  1 
 19   963 Bradley Ogden          Tantramar                13.12  -2.0  4 
 21   695 Brice Raiche           Mathieu-Martin           13.32  -2.8  2 
 22   932 Zachary Barnaby        Sugarloaf                13.35  -1.8  1 
 23   509 Francis Ebio           Bathurst High            13.39  -1.8  1 
 24   576 Jack Barlow            Bonar Law                13.46  -3.0  3 
 25   909 Josh Doyle             Riverview High           13.51  -3.0  3 
 26   643 Matthew Tenass         Beausoleil               13.81  -2.8  2 
 27   785 Ronald Lyu             James M. Hill            13.94  -2.8  2 
 28   928 Reece Steeves          Stanley High             14.25  -1.8  1 
 29   924 Tyler Hay              Stanley High             15.64  -2.8  2 
 30   781 Ben Gorman             James M. Hill            15.76  -3.0  3 
 31   926 Dean Shaw              Stanley High             16.31  -2.0  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   544 Jordan Henri           MacNaughton              21.91  -0.6  3 
  2   918 Mickyle Welsh          Riverview High           23.92  -3.7  2 
  3   563 Kirklin Robichaud      MacNaughton              24.15  -0.6  3 
  4   570 Connor Woods           MacNaughton              24.91  -1.2  1 
  5   966 Adryon Thompson        Tantramar                25.22  -0.8  4 
  6   665 Merveille Sambili      L'Odyssée                25.29  -3.7  2 
  7   705 Samuel Jean            Nepisiguit               25.46  -1.2  1 
  8   854 Chris Cameron-Kogl     Moncton High             26.00  -3.7  2 
  9   749 Jared Eagles           J.M.A. Armstrong         26.20  -1.2  1 
 10   820 Noah Czernecki         Miramichi Valley         26.37  -3.7  2 
 11   963 Bradley Ogden          Tantramar                26.41  -0.6  3 
 12   661 Patrick Leblanc        L'Odyssée                26.91  -3.7  2 
 13   616 Ason Tomah             Bonar Law                27.09  -0.6  3 
 14   737 Alain Shogonya         Harrison Trimble         27.27  -1.2  1 
 15   845 Osama Alhussin         Moncton High             27.42  -3.7  2 
 16   517 Theo Lizotte           Bathurst High            27.68  -0.6  3 
 17   871 Brycen Munroe          Moncton High             28.01  -3.7  2 
 18   933 Logan Geraghty         Sugarloaf                28.63  -0.8  4 
 19   928 Reece Steeves          Stanley High             28.74  -0.6  3 
 20   915 Isaac Reynolds         Riverview High           30.88  -0.8  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR(11-12)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   918 Mickyle Welsh          Riverview High           54.12   3 
  2   665 Merveille Sambili      L'Odyssée                54.47   3 
  3   966 Adryon Thompson        Tantramar                55.66   3 
  4   705 Samuel Jean            Nepisiguit               57.06   1 
  5   894 Ben Thorne             Petitcodiac              57.30   3 
  6   854 Chris Cameron-Kogl     Moncton High             57.40   1 
  7   903 Alexis Richard         W-A-Losier               58.08   2 
  8   661 Patrick Leblanc        L'Odyssée                58.15   2 
  9   845 Osama Alhussin         Moncton High           1:00.11   2 
 10   537 Alejandro Crespo       MacNaughton            1:00.31   1 
 11   850 Chris Beck             Moncton High           1:00.42   2 
 12   595 Chayson Levi           Bonar Law              1:01.07   3 
 13   576 Jack Barlow            Bonar Law              1:01.49   3 
 14   666 Bernard Souma          L'Odyssée              1:01.72   1 
 15   737 Alain Shogonya         Harrison Trimble       1:01.92   2 
 16   566 Connor Stuart          MacNaughton            1:01.95   1 
 17   949 Vincent Bruening       Tantramar              1:02.14   2 
 18   517 Theo Lizotte           Bathurst High          1:03.82   2 
 19   933 Logan Geraghty         Sugarloaf              1:04.10   3 
 20   915 Isaac Reynolds         Riverview High         1:07.53   1 
 21   762 Lukas Melanson         J.M.A. Armstrong       1:13.20   1 
 --   682 Jérémie Godin          Mathieu-Martin             DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   601 Michael Mitton         Bonar Law              2:13.68  
  2   522 Reilly Riordon         Bathurst High          2:16.56  
  3   894 Ben Thorne             Petitcodiac            2:17.35  
  4   730 Ryan Meridith          Harrison Trimble       2:23.42  
  5   812 Maxime Savoie          Mgr M-F-Richard        2:31.68  
  6   852 Kyle Breau             Moncton High           2:33.01  
  7   949 Vincent Bruening       Tantramar              2:37.66  
  8   716 Brennan Curwen         Harrison Trimble       2:45.33  
  9   786 Padruig MacDonald      James M. Hill          2:54.94  
 10   910 Richie Fowler          Riverview High         2:56.38  
 11   792 Brandon Murphy         James M. Hill          2:57.50  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   522 Reilly Riordon         Bathurst High          4:45.20  
  2   708 Jonathan Roy           Nepisiguit             4:47.68  
  3   678 Yannick Boudreau       Mathieu-Martin         4:52.65  
  4   894 Ben Thorne             Petitcodiac            4:55.40  
  5   654 Temesgen Clark         L'Odyssée              4:56.41  
  6   889 Logan Macphee          Petitcodiac            4:56.85  
  7   681 Jeremie Gervais        Mathieu-Martin         4:56.86  
  8   730 Ryan Meridith          Harrison Trimble       4:57.10  
  9   909 Josh Doyle             Riverview High         4:58.04  
 10   721 Ryan Haddad            Harrison Trimble       5:01.59  
 11   837 Tyler Pitre            Miramichi Valley       5:11.29  
 12   879 Evan Scott             Moncton High           5:11.94  
 13   538 Isaiah Downey          MacNaughton            5:12.03  
 14   540 Nick Fletcher          MacNaughton            5:12.12  
 15   774 Trevor Court           James M. Hill          5:23.91  
 16   913 Ben Mueller            Riverview High         5:34.52  
 17   608 Colin Robichaud        Bonar Law              5:36.83  
 18   855 Cody Dempsey           Moncton High           5:43.10  
 19   914 Christian Offrey       Riverview High         5:50.54  
 20   735 Zack Richard           Harrison Trimble       6:02.29  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   708 Jonathan Roy           Nepisiguit            10:23.52  
  2   540 Nick Fletcher          MacNaughton           10:41.81  
  3   678 Yannick Boudreau       Mathieu-Martin        10:48.81  
  4   730 Ryan Meridith          Harrison Trimble      10:50.47  
  5   837 Tyler Pitre            Miramichi Valley      10:50.82  
  6   812 Maxime Savoie          Mgr M-F-Richard       10:52.74  
  7   654 Temesgen Clark         L'Odyssée             10:53.31  
  8   538 Isaiah Downey          MacNaughton           10:57.21  
  9   681 Jeremie Gervais        Mathieu-Martin        11:05.67  
 10   522 Reilly Riordon         Bathurst High         11:14.11  
 11   879 Evan Scott             Moncton High          11:18.84  
 12   537 Alejandro Crespo       MacNaughton           11:48.25  
 13   774 Trevor Court           James M. Hill         11:58.65  
 14   915 Isaac Reynolds         Riverview High        12:13.23  
 15   928 Reece Steeves          Stanley High          12:26.21  
 16   743 Kivana Yurtlak         Harrison Trimble      12:29.65  
 17   914 Christian Offrey       Riverview High        12:31.90  
 18   855 Cody Dempsey           Moncton High          12:48.96  
 19   716 Brennan Curwen         Harrison Trimble      13:10.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm 36" SR(11-12)
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   601 Michael Mitton         Bonar Law                17.72  -2.1 
  2   941 Eliott Parker          Sugarloaf                18.52  -2.1 
  3   817 Jonathan Blackmore     Miramichi Valley         19.79  -2.1 
  4   562 Sam Richard            MacNaughton              20.35  -2.1 
  5   616 Ason Tomah             Bonar Law                20.59  -2.1 
  6   939 Brandon Parker         Sugarloaf                21.20  -2.1 
  7   576 Jack Barlow            Bonar Law                21.48  -2.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" SR(11-12)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   601 Michael Mitton         Bonar Law              1:00.39   2 
  2   616 Ason Tomah             Bonar Law              1:09.95   2 
  3   623 Josh Wylie             Bonar Law              1:09.99   1 
  4   633 Samuel Lavalee         Quatre Vents           1:10.07   1 
  5   949 Vincent Bruening       Tantramar              1:11.53   1 
  6   562 Sam Richard            MacNaughton            1:13.38   2 
  7   540 Nick Fletcher          MacNaughton            1:15.23   1 
  8   781 Ben Gorman             James M. Hill          1:26.42   2 
 
Boys High Jump SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   936 Jan Johannsen          Sugarloaf                1.55m  
  1   891 Carter Mills           Petitcodiac              1.55m  
  1   932 Zachary Barnaby        Sugarloaf                1.55m  
  1   907 Josh Armstrong         Riverview High           1.55m  
  1   896 Kyle Wesselius         Petitcodiac              1.55m  
  1   820 Noah Czernecki         Miramichi Valley         1.55m  
  1   804 Alex Cormier           Mgr M-F-Richard          1.55m  
  8   939 Brandon Parker         Sugarloaf                1.50m  
  9   762 Lukas Melanson         J.M.A. Armstrong         1.45m  
 --   913 Ben Mueller            Riverview High            FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump SR(11-12)
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   804 Alex Cormier           Mgr M-F-Richard          6.32m   2.9 
  2   504 Andrew Boudreau        Bathurst High            5.69m  -0.7 
  3   876 Mason Ritchie          Moncton High             5.55m   0.5 
  3   749 Jared Eagles           J.M.A. Armstrong         5.55m   2.0 
  5   577 Parker Campbell        Bonar Law                5.54m   3.0 
  6   556 Will Ncnally           MacNaughton              5.48m   2.8 
  7   966 Adryon Thompson        Tantramar                5.43m   2.0 
  8   907 Josh Armstrong         Riverview High           5.42m   2.5 
  9   903 Alexis Richard         W-A-Losier               5.38m   2.2 
 10   720 George Gbongor         Harrison Trimble         5.36m   1.2 
 11   877 Blake Rowe             Moncton High             5.29m   1.7 
 12   710 Posi Adenuga           Harrison Trimble         5.28m   1.9 
 13   891 Carter Mills           Petitcodiac              5.13m   0.6 
 14   582 Kaleb Dunn             Bonar Law                5.10m   3.4 
 15   906 Michael Allain         Riverview High           5.08m   1.0 
 16   538 Isaiah Downey          MacNaughton              4.84m   1.4 
 17   779 Nathan Fanjoy          James M. Hill            4.82m   0.9 
 17   908 Josh Bradley           Riverview High           4.82m   1.4 
 19   695 Brice Raiche           Mathieu-Martin           4.79m   0.1 
 20   537 Alejandro Crespo       MacNaughton              4.76m   2.3 
 21   820 Noah Czernecki         Miramichi Valley         4.72m   0.9 
 22   654 Temesgen Clark         L'Odyssée                4.68m   0.4 
 23   889 Logan Macphee          Petitcodiac              4.58m   0.9 
 24   643 Matthew Tenass         Beausoleil               4.52m  +0.0 
 25   509 Francis Ebio           Bathurst High            4.51m   1.8 
 26   609 Tariq Sanipass         Bonar Law                4.37m   2.0 
 --   953 Daniel Gaudreault      Tantramar                 FOUL       
 --   963 Bradley Ogden          Tantramar                 FOUL       
 --   792 Brandon Murphy         James M. Hill             FOUL       
 --   784 Gavin Hannah           James M. Hill             FOUL       
 --   924 Tyler Hay              Stanley High              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump SR(11-12)
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   804 Alex Cormier           Mgr M-F-Richard         13.31m  -1.7 
  2   504 Andrew Boudreau        Bathurst High           11.30m  -1.6 
  3   749 Jared Eagles           J.M.A. Armstrong        11.29m   0.2 
  4   906 Michael Allain         Riverview High          11.13m  -0.9 
  5   724 Kent Ivany             Harrison Trimble        11.04m  -1.0 
  6   577 Parker Campbell        Bonar Law               10.90m  -2.8 
  7   891 Carter Mills           Petitcodiac             10.63m  -1.6 
  8   582 Kaleb Dunn             Bonar Law               10.43m  -2.3 
  9   523 Shaughnessy Riordo     Bathurst High           10.17m  -3.8 
 10   913 Ben Mueller            Riverview High           9.79m  -0.5 
 11   609 Tariq Sanipass         Bonar Law                9.55m  -1.2 
 12   735 Zack Richard           Harrison Trimble         9.46m   0.1 
 13   762 Lukas Melanson         J.M.A. Armstrong         8.95m  -1.2 
 
Boys Shot Put 5kg SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   648 Samuel Bourque         Clément-Cormier         13.81m  
  2   905 Patrick Theriault      W-A-Losier              13.58m  
  3   748 Wyatt Crandall         J.M.A. Armstrong        11.77m  
  4   724 Kent Ivany             Harrison Trimble        11.00m  
  5   622 Dawson Wylie           Bonar Law               10.94m  
  6   953 Daniel Gaudreault      Tantramar               10.54m  
  6   581 Keith Dennis           Bonar Law               10.54m  
  8   964 Andrew Ollerhead       Tantramar               10.28m  
  9   864 Marc Hofer             Moncton High            10.10m  
 10   848 Justin Babineau-Wi     Moncton High            10.09m  
 11   936 Jan Johannsen          Sugarloaf               10.05m  
 12   735 Zack Richard           Harrison Trimble         9.56m  
 13   572 Evan Zhou              MacNaughton              9.49m  
 14   777 Christien Dickson      James M. Hill            9.21m  
 15   666 Bernard Souma          L'Odyssée                9.05m  
 16   613 Keenan Sock            Bonar Law                8.85m  
 17   871 Brycen Munroe          Moncton High             8.20m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.5kg SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   648 Samuel Bourque         Clément-Cormier         41.86m  
  2   848 Justin Babineau-Wi     Moncton High            39.56m  
  3   748 Wyatt Crandall         J.M.A. Armstrong        32.33m  
  4   613 Keenan Sock            Bonar Law               31.84m  
  5   936 Jan Johannsen          Sugarloaf               29.42m  
  6   591 Evan Hutchinson        Bonar Law               28.34m  
  7   964 Andrew Ollerhead       Tantramar               26.73m  
  8   866 Kyle Lewis             Moncton High            26.61m  
  9   953 Daniel Gaudreault      Tantramar               26.55m  
 10   581 Keith Dennis           Bonar Law               25.10m  
 11   523 Shaughnessy Riordo     Bathurst High           24.94m  
 12   777 Christien Dickson      James M. Hill           24.11m  
 13   905 Patrick Theriault      W-A-Losier              22.27m  
 14   867 Adam Makarov           Moncton High            21.77m  
 15   529 Teo Vanoplynus         Bathurst High           21.42m  
 16   519 Patrick Mazerolle      Bathurst High           19.68m  
 17   926 Dean Shaw              Stanley High            15.15m  
 --   960 Alex Mattinson         Tantramar                  DNF  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800g SR(11-12)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   902 Olivier Landry         W-A-Losier              40.86m  
  2   765 Jacob Tait             J.M.A. Armstrong        40.21m  
  3   581 Keith Dennis           Bonar Law               36.21m  
  4   748 Wyatt Crandall         J.M.A. Armstrong        34.95m  
  5   964 Andrew Ollerhead       Tantramar               34.36m  
  6   906 Michael Allain         Riverview High          33.77m  
  7   622 Dawson Wylie           Bonar Law               32.20m  
  8   941 Eliott Parker          Sugarloaf               31.89m  
  9   523 Shaughnessy Riordo     Bathurst High           31.68m  
 10   613 Keenan Sock            Bonar Law               31.40m  
 11   529 Teo Vanoplynus         Bathurst High           30.18m  
 12   896 Kyle Wesselius         Petitcodiac             30.05m  
 13   907 Josh Armstrong         Riverview High          29.05m  
 14   867 Adam Makarov           Moncton High            28.05m  
 15   850 Chris Beck             Moncton High            27.23m  
 16   779 Nathan Fanjoy          James M. Hill           27.14m  
 17   572 Evan Zhou              MacNaughton             19.98m  
 18   786 Padruig MacDonald      James M. Hill           17.10m  
 19   784 Gavin Hannah           James M. Hill           10.10m  
 --   509 Francis Ebio           Bathurst High             FOUL  
 --   926 Dean Shaw              Stanley High              FOUL  
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash Special O
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   521 Nabil Riordon        M Bathurst High             9.70  -2.3 
 
Mixed Shot Put Special O 3k
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   521 Nabil Riordon        M Bathurst High            5.91m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account