• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School XC Super Meet

NCAA Zone 3+4 High School TF Championships

Port Colbourne, ON
May 9th, 2018

Licensed to NCAA-CA Track&Field Meet   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10-May-18 04:16 PM
                            2017 NCAA PREZONE Meet                             
                      Niagara Olympic Club   - 09-May-17                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selman, Natajah              DMHS-ST. CATH                     12.84Q  2 
  2 Acheampong, Abigale          SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  13.38Q  1 
  3 Krushelnic, Ella             BLESSED TRIN                      13.64Q  1 
  4 Smith, Drew                  BLESSED TRIN                      13.91Q  2 
  5 Hamman, Emily                NDC-WELLAND                       13.74Q  1 
  6 Phillips, Abigale            NDC-WELLAND                       13.98Q  2 
  7 Spedaliere, Teresa           SFSS-ST. CATH                     13.84q  1 
  8 Mbah, Ify                    SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  14.11q  1 
  9 Mac Isaac, Aeryn             BLESSED TRIN                      14.44   2 
 10 Kester, Linsy                HCSS-ST. CATH                     14.74   2 
 11 Sergas, Emily                NDC-WELLAND                       14.94   1 
 12 Schilte, Kaia                BLESSED TRIN                      15.12   1 
 13 Coleman, Melissa             DMHS-ST. CATH                     15.63   2 
 14 Elefante, Adelle             NDC-WELLAND                       15.82   2 
 15 De Sousa Mackay, Kaley       HCSS-ST. CATH                     16.04   1 
 16 Williams, Kaili              SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  17.04   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Selman, Natajah              DMHS-ST. CATH          12.84      12.86    6   
  2 Acheampong, Abigale          SMHS-NIAGARA FAL       13.38      13.50    4   
  3 Krushelnic, Ella             BLESSED TRIN           13.64      13.55    3   
  4 Spedaliere, Teresa           SFSS-ST. CATH          13.84      13.83    2   
  5 Smith, Drew                  BLESSED TRIN           13.91      14.06    1   
  6 Phillips, Abigale            NDC-WELLAND            13.98      14.06  
  7 Mbah, Ify                    SMHS-NIAGARA FAL       14.11      14.09  
  8 Hamman, Emily                NDC-WELLAND            13.74      14.85  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selman, Natajah              DMHS-ST. CATH                     28.65    6   
  2 Krushelnic, Ella             BLESSED TRIN                      29.34    4   
  3 Spedaliere, Teresa           SFSS-ST. CATH                     29.90    3   
  4 Alderson, Kiera              BLESSED TRIN                      30.38    2   
  5 Mbah, Ify                    SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  30.57    1   
  6 Acheampong, Abigale          SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  30.69  
  7 Sergas, Emily                NDC-WELLAND                       31.52  
  8 Coleman, Melissa             DMHS-ST. CATH                     33.41  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Drew                  BLESSED TRIN                    1:05.29    6   
  2 Sergas, Emily                NDC-WELLAND                     1:07.53    4   
  3 Mac Isaac, Aeryn             BLESSED TRIN                    1:08.23    3   
  4 Myers, Olympia               BLESSED TRIN                    1:09.23    2   
 
Women 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muraca, Ella                 BLESSED TRIN                    2:54.64    6   
  2 Schilte, Kaia                BLESSED TRIN                    3:01.51    4   
  3 Rowe, Lexie                  LCHS-PORT COLBOU                3:06.89    3   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mete, Alissa                 NDC-WELLAND                     5:28.20    6   
  2 Alderson, Kiera              BLESSED TRIN                    5:36.82    4   
  3 Muraca, Ella                 BLESSED TRIN                    5:44.18    3   
  4 Myers, Olympia               BLESSED TRIN                    6:01.30    2   
  5 Schilte, Kaia                BLESSED TRIN                    6:06.90    1   
  6 Garcia Baamonde Ledo, Ca     BLESSED TRIN                    6:07.92  
  7 Philips, Alexandra           BLESSED TRIN                    6:13.01  
  8 Mott, Melissa                LCHS-PORT COLBOU                6:25.50  
  9 Rowe, Lexie                  LCHS-PORT COLBOU                6:29.99  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mete, Alissa                 NDC-WELLAND                    12:41.94    6   
  2 Mott, Melissa                LCHS-PORT COLBOU               15:53.97    4   
  3 Rowe, Lexie                  LCHS-PORT COLBOU               16:34.32    3   
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Alika               SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  12.32    6   
  2 Garcia Baamonde Ledo, Ca     BLESSED TRIN                      15.77    4   
  3 Phillips, Abigale            NDC-WELLAND                       16.24    3   
  4 Smith, Drew                  BLESSED TRIN                      16.33    2   
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mete, Alissa                 NDC-WELLAND                       51.15    4   
  2 Alderson, Kiera              BLESSED TRIN                      54.78    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME COLLEGE - WELLAND  'A'                              55.52    6   
  2 BLESSED TRINITY H S  'A'                                       57.32    4   
 
Women Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acheampong, Abigale          SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  4.68m    6   
  2 Elliott, Alika               SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  4.52m    4   
  3 Phillips, Abigale            NDC-WELLAND                       4.39m    3   
  4 Spedaliere, Teresa           SFSS-ST. CATH                     4.24m    2   
  5 Hamman, Emily                NDC-WELLAND                       4.20m    1   
  6 Roberts Ramos, Tess          HCSS-ST. CATH                     3.89m  
  7 Kester, Linsy                HCSS-ST. CATH                     2.96m  
 
Women Triple Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mbah, Ify                    SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  8.16m    6   
 
Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaili              SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  7.67m    6   
  2 De Sousa Mackay, Kaley       HCSS-ST. CATH                     5.89m    4   
 
Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hanna                 BLESSED TRIN                     22.62m    6   
 
Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hanna                 BLESSED TRIN                     17.93m    6   
  2 Mott, Melissa                LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 10.62m    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onyegbule, Chidera           HCSS-ST. CATH                     13.06    6   
  2 Thom, Kristy-Lei             BLESSED TRIN                      13.75    4   
  3 Willett, Natasha             BLESSED TRIN                      14.69    3   
  4 Leonard, Alyssa              BLESSED TRIN                      15.03    2   
  5 Stirpe, Alyssa               BLESSED TRIN                      15.31    1   
  6 Peel, Rae                    SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  15.35  
  7 Hendriks, Olivia             BLESSED TRIN                      15.48  
  8 Formicuccia, Lea             SFSS-ST. CATH                     15.67  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aguilera, Erika              DMHS-ST. CATH                     30.55    6   
  2 Usuanlele, Izirouwa          HCSS-ST. CATH                     31.18    4   
  3 Willett, Natasha             BLESSED TRIN                      31.80    3   
  4 Peel, Rae                    SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  33.41    2   
  5 Lacasse, Maya                BLESSED TRIN                      33.50    1   
  6 Stirpe, Alyssa               BLESSED TRIN                      34.33  
  7 Kryzanowski, Nadine          SFSS-ST. CATH                     36.02  
  8 Currie, Emma                 HCSS-ST. CATH                     36.69  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Usuanlele, Izirouwa          HCSS-ST. CATH                   1:09.46   1   6   
  2 De Lima, Jaden               DMHS-ST. CATH                   1:09.80   2   4   
  3 Beach, Nicole                BLESSED TRIN                    1:10.88   1   3   
  4 Hagopian, Marissa            SFSS-ST. CATH                   1:13.52   2   2   
  5 Currie, Emma                 HCSS-ST. CATH                   1:15.31   2   1   
  6 Wilcox, Katie                BLESSED TRIN                    1:19.50   2 
  7 Franciosa, Stefanie          BLESSED TRIN                    1:20.39   1 
  8 Messina, Isabelle            BLESSED TRIN                    1:24.26   1 
  9 Mabika, Victoria             DMHS-ST. CATH                   1:46.16   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macsai, Lauren               LCHS-PORT COLBOU                2:49.22    6   
  2 Beach, Nicole                BLESSED TRIN                    2:50.05    4   
  3 De Lima, Jaden               DMHS-ST. CATH                   2:56.08    3   
  4 Santillan, Susan             LCHS-PORT COLBOU                3:01.50    2   
  5 Wilcox, Katie                BLESSED TRIN                    3:05.36    1   
  6 Hagopian, Marissa            SFSS-ST. CATH                   3:06.66  
  7 Messina, Isabelle            BLESSED TRIN                    3:08.59  
  8 Franciosa, Stefanie          BLESSED TRIN                    3:17.11  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macsai, Cori                 LCHS-PORT COLBOU                6:00.59    6   
  2 Zachar, Halle                BLESSED TRIN                    6:11.00    4   
  3 Deboer, Madeline             BLESSED TRIN                    6:22.80    3   
  4 Santillan, Susan             LCHS-PORT COLBOU                6:31.00    2   
  5 Garisto, Julia               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                6:33.42    1   
  6 Hagopian, Marissa            SFSS-ST. CATH                   6:36.47  
  7 Wilcox, Katie                BLESSED TRIN                    6:51.85  
  8 Clarke, Kaitlin              SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                7:38.06  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macsai, Lauren               LCHS-PORT COLBOU               13:43.52    6   
  2 Macsai, Cori                 LCHS-PORT COLBOU               13:43.56    4   
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thom, Kristy-Lei             BLESSED TRIN                      13.01    6   
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zachar, Halle                BLESSED TRIN                      59.30    6   
  2 Lacasse, Maya                BLESSED TRIN                    1:03.70    4   
  3 Hendriks, Olivia             BLESSED TRIN                    1:05.40    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BLESSED TRINITY H S  'A'                                       57.32    6   
  2 HOLY CROSS - ST. CATH  'A'                                     57.42    4   
 
Women Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Britton, Jordyn              DMHS-ST. CATH                     3.91m    5   
  1 Aguilera, Erika              DMHS-ST. CATH                     3.91m    5   
  3 Leonard, Alyssa              BLESSED TRIN                      3.83m    3   
  4 Zachar, Halle                BLESSED TRIN                      3.72m    2   
  5 Spratt, Annalise             BLESSED TRIN                      3.71m    1   
  6 Pirnitano, Elizabeth         SFSS-ST. CATH                     3.62m  
  7 Balassone, Victoria          BLESSED TRIN                      2.98m  
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dimiri, Bleona               DMHS-ST. CATH                     9.28m    6   
  2 Balassone, Victoria          BLESSED TRIN                      6.63m    4   
 
Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Formicuccia, Lea             SFSS-ST. CATH                     8.93m    6   
  2 Emond, Anna                  DMHS-ST. CATH                     8.14m    4   
  3 Merrill, Angelique           HCSS-ST. CATH                     6.92m    3   
 
Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emond, Anna                  DMHS-ST. CATH                    19.08m    6   
  2 Clarke, Kaitlin              SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                 12.72m    4   
 
Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Britton, Jordyn              DMHS-ST. CATH                    21.08m    6   
  2 Dimiri, Bleona               DMHS-ST. CATH                    20.39m    4   
  3 Emond, Anna                  DMHS-ST. CATH                    19.02m    3   
  4 Santillan, Susan             LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 18.97m    2   
  5 Macsai, Cori                 LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 18.73m    1   
  6 Formicuccia, Lea             SFSS-ST. CATH                    16.20m  
  7 Bondoc, Jobelle              DMHS-ST. CATH                    10.57m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saldutto, Sarah              NDC-WELLAND                       12.61    6   
  2 Ricker-Singh, Iiena          BLESSED TRIN                      13.40    4   
  3 Adamson, Lauren              DMHS-ST. CATH                     13.82    3   
  4 Ferro, Sara                  SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  14.02    2   
  5 Deptuck, Lindsey             BLESSED TRIN                      14.30    1   
  6 Monterosso, Brianna          SFSS-ST. CATH                     14.98  
  7 Parker, Michaela             SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  19.97  
  8 Soji, Ifeoluwa               SFSS-ST. CATH                     21.85  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricker-Singh, Iiena          BLESSED TRIN                      28.39    6   
  2 Adamson, Lauren              DMHS-ST. CATH                     29.48    4   
  3 Deptuck, Lindsey             BLESSED TRIN                      31.54    3   
  4 Moses, Nicole                HCSS-ST. CATH                     32.17    2   
  5 Hines, Rahshonah             HCSS-ST. CATH                     35.57    1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendriks, Victoria           BLESSED TRIN                    1:05.77    6   
  2 Ricker-Singh, Ava            BLESSED TRIN                    1:11.77    4   
  3 Deptuck, Lindsey             BLESSED TRIN                    1:13.47    3   
  4 Sharron, Elizabeth           DMHS-ST. CATH                   1:17.03    2   
  5 Crowder, Hannah              SFSS-ST. CATH                   1:26.06    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendriks, Victoria           BLESSED TRIN                    2:41.18    6   
  2 Taras, Margaret              LCHS-PORT COLBOU                2:44.34    4   
  3 Miotto, Andrea               DMHS-ST. CATH                   2:47.05    3   
  4 Nicholls, Taylor             SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                2:51.84    2   
  5 Helmeczi, Megan              SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                3:11.01    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taras, Margaret              LCHS-PORT COLBOU                5:36.03    6   
  2 Nicholls, Taylor             SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                5:45.00    2   
  3 Miotto, Andrea               DMHS-ST. CATH                   5:50.93    3   
  4 Helmeczi, Megan              SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                6:36.47    4   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diodati, Olivia              SPHS-NIAGARA FAL               15:20.83    6   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saldutto, Sarah              NDC-WELLAND                       15.08    6   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricker-Singh, Ava            BLESSED TRIN                    1:18.68    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BLESSED TRINITY H S  'A'                                       55.94    6   
  2 HOLY CROSS - ST. CATH  'A'                                     56.32    4   
  3 DENIS MORRIS CATHOLIC HS -ST.  'A'                             56.65    3   
  4 ST. PAUL - NIAGARA FALLS  'A'                                  56.85    2   
 
Women Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saldutto, Sarah              NDC-WELLAND                       4.71m    6   
  2 Sharron, Elizabeth           DMHS-ST. CATH                     4.02m    4   
  3 Moses, Nicole                HCSS-ST. CATH                     3.93m    3   
  4 Soji, Ifeoluwa               SFSS-ST. CATH                     3.85m    2   
  5 Wass, Victoria               BLESSED TRIN                      3.76m    1   
  6 Monterosso, Brianna          SFSS-ST. CATH                     3.50m  
  7 Szockyj, Geana               NDC-WELLAND                       3.29m  
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moses, Nicole                HCSS-ST. CATH                     8.17m    6   
 
Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciancio, Logan               DMHS-ST. CATH                     8.86m    6   
  2 Farray, Raechelle            HCSS-ST. CATH                     8.57m    4   
  3 Monterosso, Brianna          SFSS-ST. CATH                     7.73m    3   
  4 Johnson, Cieara              SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  7.70m    2   
  5 Collee, Emma                 SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  7.58m    1   
  6 Aksamit, Maya                DMHS-ST. CATH                     6.69m  
  7 Gingras, Kelsey              SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  6.43m  
  8 Linwood, Taylor              SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  5.84m  
  9 Akinlosote, Margret          SFSS-ST. CATH                     5.72m  
 
Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paterson, Colby              BLESSED TRIN                     22.54m    6   
  2 White, Emily                 DMHS-ST. CATH                    20.60m    4   
  3 Ciancio, Logan               DMHS-ST. CATH                    19.80m    3   
  4 Aksamit, Maya                DMHS-ST. CATH                    15.00m    2   
  5 Akinlosote, Margret          SFSS-ST. CATH                    13.50m    1   
 
Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paterson, Colby              BLESSED TRIN                     25.75m    6   
  2 Ciancio, Logan               DMHS-ST. CATH                    21.50m    4   
  3 Johnson, Cieara              SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 19.64m    3   
  4 White, Emily                 DMHS-ST. CATH                    19.39m    2   
  5 Crowder, Hannah              SFSS-ST. CATH                    16.95m    1   
  6 Monterosso, Brianna          SFSS-ST. CATH                    16.26m  
  7 Diodati, Olivia              SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 16.13m  
  8 Ferro, Sara                  SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 13.10m  
  9 Aksamit, Maya                DMHS-ST. CATH                    12.94m  
 10 Taras, Margaret              LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 11.59m  
 
Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricker-Singh, Ava            BLESSED TRIN                    6:07.23    6   
  2 Deboer, Madeline             BLESSED TRIN                    6:17.47    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash I I Intellectually Imp.
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nugent, Precious             NDC-WELLAND                       20.86    6   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughan, Griffin             LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  12.16Q  1 
  2 Ibrahim, Tal                 SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  12.61Q  3 
  3 Idzenga, Chris               SFSS-ST. CATH                     13.39Q  2 
  4 Michel, Krish-Marc           LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  12.16Q  1 
  5 Hilton, James                BLESSED TRIN                      12.89Q  3 
  6 Parker, Corey                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  13.43Q  2 
  7 Brooks, Thomas               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  12.38Q  1 
  8 Friesen, Jason               SFSS-ST. CATH                     12.57q  1 
  9 Cruz, Jayden                 DMHS-ST. CATH                     13.05Q  3 
 10 Atkinson, Jared              SFSS-ST. CATH                     13.11   3 
 11 Acero, Sean                  DMHS-ST. CATH                     13.14   3 
 12 Nazaire, Peter               LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  13.40   3 
 13 Brown, Hunter                NDC-WELLAND                       13.47Q  2 
 14 Sawyer, Nathan               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  13.61   3 
 15 Fortino, Evan                SFSS-ST. CATH                     13.84   2 
 16 Bailey-Passee, Ketean        SFSS-ST. CATH                     14.63   3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michel, Krish-Marc           LCHS-PORT COLBOU       12.16      11.44    6   
  2 Vaughan, Griffin             LCHS-PORT COLBOU       12.16      11.73    4   
  3 Brooks, Thomas               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL       12.38      12.22    3   
  4 Friesen, Jason               SFSS-ST. CATH          12.57      12.37    2   
  5 Parker, Corey                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL       13.43      12.75    1   
  6 Ibrahim, Tal                 SPHS-NIAGARA FAL       12.61      12.82  
  7 Idzenga, Chris               SFSS-ST. CATH          13.39      12.96  
  8 Hilton, James                BLESSED TRIN           12.89      13.68  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michel, Krish-Marc           LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  24.93    6   
  2 Brooks, Thomas               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  25.15    4   
  3 Friesen, Jason               SFSS-ST. CATH                     25.93    3   
  4 Ibrahim, Tal                 SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  26.75    2   
  5 Hilton, James                BLESSED TRIN                      27.27    1   
  6 Acero, Sean                  DMHS-ST. CATH                     27.61  
  7 Van-Helsdingen, Michael      SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  27.96  
  8 Sandy, Abraham               HCSS-ST. CATH                     28.24  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chios, Jack                  SFSS-ST. CATH                     56.86   2   6   
  2 Siena, Nicholas              BLESSED TRIN                      59.82   1   4   
  3 Gravelle, Michael            SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                1:01.01   2   3   
  4 Petropoulo, Michael          BLESSED TRIN                    1:01.46   1   2   
  5 Van-Helsdingen, Michael      SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                1:01.67   2   1   
  6 Acero, Sean                  DMHS-ST. CATH                   1:02.17   1 
  7 Moodie, Ethan                SFSS-ST. CATH                   1:07.93   1 
  8 Sandy, Abraham               HCSS-ST. CATH                   1:16.24   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chios, Jack                  SFSS-ST. CATH                   2:38.11    6   
  2 Dumas, Dylan                 SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                2:38.33    4   
  3 Siena, Nicholas              BLESSED TRIN                    2:38.34    3   
  4 Moodie, Ethan                SFSS-ST. CATH                   2:38.51    2   
  5 Huq, Eesa                    SFSS-ST. CATH                   2:38.55    1   
  6 Sandy, Abraham               HCSS-ST. CATH                   2:39.28  
  7 Petropoulo, Michael          BLESSED TRIN                    2:49.96  
  8 Setrak, Michael              SFSS-ST. CATH                   2:59.44  
  9 Pepe, Rocky                  HCSS-ST. CATH                   3:02.06  
 10 Gillies, David J.            LCHS-PORT COLBOU                3:05.00  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chios, Jack                  SFSS-ST. CATH                   4:41.82    6   
  2 Dumas, Dylan                 SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                4:45.41    4   
  3 Huq, Eesa                    SFSS-ST. CATH                   4:53.92    3   
  4 Etherington, Luke            HCSS-ST. CATH                   4:55.50    2   
  5 Setrak, Michael              SFSS-ST. CATH                   6:03.43    1   
  6 Pepe, Rocky                  HCSS-ST. CATH                   6:07.43  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Payton             SMHS-NIAGARA FAL               11:51.41    6   
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Griffin             LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  23.58    6   
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nazaire, Peter               LCHS-PORT COLBOU                1:04.17    6   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ST. PAUL - NIAGARA FALLS  'A'                                  50.70    6   
  2 BLESSED TRINITY H S  'A'                                       55.70    4   
 
Men High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob, Evan                  LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  1.50m    6   
 
Men Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Thomas               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  5.34m    6   
  2 Jacob, Evan                  LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  5.08m    4   
  3 Fortino, Evan                SFSS-ST. CATH                     4.83m    3   
  4 Brown, Hunter                NDC-WELLAND                       4.82m    2   
  5 Cruz, Jayden                 DMHS-ST. CATH                     4.77m    1   
  6 Bowyer, Xavian               SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  4.58m  
  7 Van-Helsdingen, Michael      SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  4.49m  
  8 Sawyer, Nathan               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  4.29m  
  9 Ogunkoya, Victor             NDC-WELLAND                       4.20m  
 10 McLaughlin, Isaac            HCSS-ST. CATH                     3.65m  
 
Men Triple Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowyer, Xavian               SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                 10.05m    6   
  2 Sawyer, Nathan               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  9.05m    4   
  3 Ogunkoya, Victor             NDC-WELLAND                       8.08m    3   
 
Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Griffin             LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 12.67m    6   
  2 Gauthier, Payton             SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                 11.23m    4   
  3 Richards, Gary               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 10.98m    3   
  4 Lunn, Ryan                   SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 10.97m    2   
  5 Shannon, Dj (david)          SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  9.87m    1   
  6 Shaw, Dev                    DMHS-ST. CATH                     8.90m  
  7 Graves, Malcolm              HCSS-ST. CATH                     7.89m  
  8 Leroy, Nicholas              NDC-WELLAND                       6.89m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Graaf, Mathijs            BLESSED TRIN                     45.32m    6   
  2 Gillies, David J.            LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 34.67m    4   
  3 Shannon, Dj (david)          SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 34.56m    3   
  4 Shaw, Dev                    DMHS-ST. CATH                    34.54m    2   
  5 Richards, Gary               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 34.43m    1   
  6 Lunn, Ryan                   SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 32.45m  
  7 Jacob, Evan                  LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 29.87m  
  8 Ogunkoya, Victor             NDC-WELLAND                      27.89m  
  9 Huq, Eesa                    SFSS-ST. CATH                    23.45m  
 10 Michel, Krish-Marc           LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 19.87m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, David                 NDC-WELLAND                       11.66   2   6   
  2 Succar, Jacob                NDC-WELLAND                       11.98   1   4   
  3 Schiller-Cleveland, Devo     SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  12.03   1   3   
  4 Serrano, John                HCSS-ST. CATH                     12.23   2   2   
  5 Bradley, Christian           DMHS-ST. CATH                     12.47   2   0.50
  5 Kasamba, Kikudi              DMHS-ST. CATH                     12.47   2   0.50
  7 Van De Laar, Jesse           HCSS-ST. CATH                     12.60   1 
  8 Beaupit, Reece               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  12.61   3 
  9 McDonald, Isaac              DMHS-ST. CATH                     12.71   3 
 10 Zamora, Ethan                DMHS-ST. CATH                     13.17   2 
 11 Palmieri, Anthony            SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  13.34   3 
 12 Mkeyenge, Sidney             HCSS-ST. CATH                     15.01   3 
 13 Alali, Muhamad               SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  15.22   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Youyoute, Endy               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  21.92    6   
  2 Van De Laar, Jesse           HCSS-ST. CATH                     25.16    4   
  3 Paul, Mathew                 SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  25.34    3   
  4 Serrano, John                HCSS-ST. CATH                     26.36    2   
  5 Beaupit, Reece               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  26.50    1   
  6 Banga, Gavan                 BLESSED TRIN                      26.55  
  7 Palmieri, Anthony            SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  28.46  
  8 Day, Devan                   LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  31.23  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banga, Gavan                 BLESSED TRIN                      58.64    6   
  2 Picard, David                SFSS-ST. CATH                     59.67    4   
  3 Reid-Tavano, Daniel          SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                1:06.25    3   
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Sam                   SFSS-ST. CATH                   2:10.62    6   
  2 Lavoie, Noah                 HCSS-ST. CATH                   2:10.74    4   
  3 Miskolczi, Ethan             NDC-WELLAND                     2:17.64    3   
  4 Picard, David                SFSS-ST. CATH                   2:25.41    2   
  5 Doherty, Benjamin            NDC-WELLAND                     2:39.11    1   
  6 Banga, Gavan                 BLESSED TRIN                    2:46.71  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavoie, Noah                 HCSS-ST. CATH                   4:32.87    6   
  2 Nolan, Sam                   SFSS-ST. CATH                   4:33.28    4   
  3 Miskolczi, Ethan             NDC-WELLAND                     4:33.59    3   
  4 Gualtieri, Thomas            DMHS-ST. CATH                   4:39.37    2   
  5 Csuka, Samuel                NDC-WELLAND                     5:04.78    1   
  6 Setrak, Michael              SFSS-ST. CATH                   6:03.43  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Cole                 BLESSED TRIN                   11:20.80    6   
  2 Csuka, Samuel                NDC-WELLAND                    15:08.11    4   
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Benjamin            NDC-WELLAND                       47.65    6   
  2 Sorge, Tristan               LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  49.90    4   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME COLLEGE - WELLAND  'A'                              48.20    6   
     1) Jones, David                    2) Succar, Jacob                  
     3) Miskolczi, Ethan                4) Tessier, Jarod                 
  2 DENIS MORRIS CATHOLIC HS -ST.  'A'                             48.50    4   
  3 ST. PAUL - NIAGARA FALLS  'A'                                  51.30    3   
  4 HOLY CROSS - ST. CATH  'A'                                     51.90    2   
 
Men High Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alali, Muhamad               SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  1.55m    6   
 
Men Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, David                 NDC-WELLAND                       5.85m    6   
  2 Youyoute, Endy               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  5.64m    4   
  3 Succar, Jacob                NDC-WELLAND                       5.63m    3   
  4 Allen, Amari                 DMHS-ST. CATH                     5.42m    1.50
  4 McDonald, Isaac              DMHS-ST. CATH                     5.42m    1.50
  6 Serrano, John                HCSS-ST. CATH                     5.25m  
  7 Grant, Maxwell               DMHS-ST. CATH                     5.20m  
  8 Zamora, Ethan                DMHS-ST. CATH                     5.05m  
  9 Errington, Tyler             NDC-WELLAND                       4.98m  
 10 Kasamba, Kikudi              DMHS-ST. CATH                     4.96m  
 11 Sorge, Tristan               LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  4.93m  
 12 Doherty, Benjamin            NDC-WELLAND                       4.84m  
 13 Leroux, Ethan                DMHS-ST. CATH                     4.62m  
 14 Van De Laar, Jesse           HCSS-ST. CATH                     4.43m  
 
Men Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorge, Tristan               LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 11.13m    6   
  2 Allen, Amari                 DMHS-ST. CATH                     7.44m    4   
 
Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saldutto, Callan             NDC-WELLAND                      14.97m    6   
  2 Bradley, Christian           DMHS-ST. CATH                    11.90m    4   
  3 Duong, Kyle                  DMHS-ST. CATH                    11.80m    3   
  4 Forde, De Shaun              DMHS-ST. CATH                    11.33m    2   
  5 Schiller-Cleveland, Devo     SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 11.27m    1   
  6 Bechard, Zachary             HCSS-ST. CATH                    10.83m  
  7 Miles, Louie                 DMHS-ST. CATH                    10.72m  
  8 Caimpo, joey                 SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 10.24m  
  9 Lennox, Joshua               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 10.23m  
 
Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saldutto, Callan             NDC-WELLAND                      56.48m    6   
  2 Errington, Tyler             NDC-WELLAND                      31.50m    4   
  3 Duong, Kyle                  DMHS-ST. CATH                    28.06m    3   
  4 Toussaint, Allan             DMHS-ST. CATH                    25.22m    2   
  5 Grant, Maxwell               DMHS-ST. CATH                    25.07m    1   
  6 Kasamba, Kikudi              DMHS-ST. CATH                    23.48m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saldutto, Callan             NDC-WELLAND                      51.80m    6   
  2 Paterson, Corbin             BLESSED TRIN                     40.58m    4   
  3 Succar, Jacob                NDC-WELLAND                      38.71m    3   
  4 Picard, David                SFSS-ST. CATH                    37.87m    2   
  5 Miles, Louie                 DMHS-ST. CATH                    32.04m    1   
  6 Duong, Kyle                  DMHS-ST. CATH                    30.02m  
  7 Forde, De Shaun              DMHS-ST. CATH                    28.77m  
  8 Csuka, Samuel                NDC-WELLAND                      26.24m  
  9 Leroux, Ethan                DMHS-ST. CATH                    25.77m  
 10 Schiller-Cleveland, Devo     SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 17.18m  
 11 Day, Devan                   LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 10.48m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pasco, Ethan                 SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  10.88    6   
  2 Roperti, Clayton             SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  11.13    4   
  3 Succar, Justin               NDC-WELLAND                       11.36    3   
  4 Cimato, Matteo               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  11.64    2   
  5 Mannella, Jason              BLESSED TRIN                      12.15    1   
  6 Hamilton, Jordan             BLESSED TRIN                      12.55  
  7 Carbonel, Jimmy              HCSS-ST. CATH                     14.06  
  8 Graham, Jemar                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  20.64  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pasco, Ethan                 SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  23.12    6   
  2 Donato, Daryl                BLESSED TRIN                      25.76    4   
  3 Graham, Jemar                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  25.87    3   
  4 Mannella, Jason              BLESSED TRIN                      26.22    2   
  5 Willis, George               SFSS-ST. CATH                     27.41    1   
  6 Toloko, Moini Urube Dona     NDC-WELLAND                       27.54  
  7 Carbonel, Jimmy              HCSS-ST. CATH                     29.42  
  8 Murray, Gabriel              HCSS-ST. CATH                     30.26  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts Ramos, Max           HCSS-ST. CATH                     58.27    6   
  2 Toldi, Logan                 BLESSED TRIN                    1:00.99    4   
  3 Carbonel, Jimmy              HCSS-ST. CATH                   1:01.09    3   
  4 Huq, Musa                    SFSS-ST. CATH                   1:02.36    2   
  5 Lawr, Aidan                  DMHS-ST. CATH                   1:06.67    1   
  6 Murray, Gabriel              HCSS-ST. CATH                   1:10.58  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Nicholas              SFSS-ST. CATH                   2:02.38    6   
  2 Sisley, James                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                2:38.08    4   
  3 Lawr, Aidan                  DMHS-ST. CATH                   2:38.18    3   
  4 Huq, Musa                    SFSS-ST. CATH                   2:38.34    2   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Campbell                HCSS-ST. CATH                   4:56.85    6   
  2 Young, Nicholas              SFSS-ST. CATH                   4:56.92    4   
  3 Gaitan-Caballero, Santia     NDC-WELLAND                     4:56.93    3   
  4 Sisley, James                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                5:18.79    2   
  5 Huq, Musa                    SFSS-ST. CATH                   5:36.17    1   
  6 Memme, Alexander             BLESSED TRIN                    5:36.59  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sisley, James                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL               11:39.74    5   
  1 Huber, Michael               BLESSED TRIN                   11:39.74    5   
  3 Cristi, Justin               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL               12:58.32    3   
  4 Etherington, Luke            HCSS-ST. CATH                  13:04.09    2   
  5 Brooks, Thomas               SPHS-NIAGARA FAL               15:10.31    1   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usuanlele, Osazomwanogie     HCSS-ST. CATH                     17.36    6   
  2 Dandato, Tinashe             HCSS-ST. CATH                     19.83    4   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usuanlele, Osazomwanogie     HCSS-ST. CATH                   1:05.60    6   
  2 Toldi, Logan                 BLESSED TRIN                    1:06.56    4   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ST. PAUL - NIAGARA FALLS  'A'                                  48.30    6   
  2 HOLY CROSS - ST. CATH  'A'                                     49.50    4   
  3 ST. MICHAEL - NIAGARA FALLS  'A'                               49.80    3   
  4 BLESSED TRINITY H S  'A'                                       51.20    2   
  5 NOTRE DAME COLLEGE - WELLAND  'A'                              52.30    1   
     1) Succar, Justin                  2) Timpano, Luca                  
     3) Annunziata, Quentin             4) Myslowka, Bryon                
 
Men High Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collee, Nelson               NDC-WELLAND                       1.72m    6   
  2 Durkin, Daniel               NDC-WELLAND                       1.68m    4   
  3 Jacob, Johnny                LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  1.67m    3   
  4 Khan, Abdullah               SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  1.58m    2   
  5 Silva, Demetris              NDC-WELLAND                       1.53m    1   
 
Men Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob, Johnny                LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  6.32m    6   
  2 Leclair, Hansley             DMHS-ST. CATH                     5.69m    4   
  3 Khan, Qasim                  SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  5.67m    3   
  4 Michel, Sebastien            NDC-WELLAND                       5.62m    2   
  5 Usuanlele, Osazomwanogie     HCSS-ST. CATH                     5.60m    1   
  6 Succar, Justin               NDC-WELLAND                       5.41m  
  7 Collee, Nelson               NDC-WELLAND                       5.34m  
  8 Cojocari, Piotr              DMHS-ST. CATH                     5.20m  
  9 Huber, Michael               BLESSED TRIN                      5.19m  
 10 Jones, Owen                  BLESSED TRIN                      5.12m  
 11 Brady, Dan                   SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  5.10m  
 12 Valencia Cortes, Roldin      NDC-WELLAND                       5.08m  
 13 Burke, Cian                  SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  4.97m  
 14 Graham, Jemar                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  4.93m  
 15 Alexandrov, Eric             SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  4.82m  
 16 Hamilton, Jordan             BLESSED TRIN                      4.53m  
 17 Rimando, Josh                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  4.49m  
 18 Khan, Abdullah               SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  2.04m  
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michel, Sebastien            NDC-WELLAND                      12.06m    6   
  2 Khan, Abdullah               SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                 11.83m    4   
  3 Collee, Nelson               NDC-WELLAND                      11.69m    3   
  4 Khan, Qasim                  SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                 11.64m    2   
  5 Leclair, Hansley             DMHS-ST. CATH                    11.60m    1   
  6 Toloko, Moini Urube Dona     NDC-WELLAND                      11.23m  
  7 Cojocari, Piotr              DMHS-ST. CATH                    10.91m  
  8 Eshuis, Reuben               HCSS-ST. CATH                    10.83m  
  9 Rimando, Josh                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  9.32m  
 10 Brady, Dan                   SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                  9.13m  
 
Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jesse                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 11.30m    6   
  2 Dandato, Tinashe             HCSS-ST. CATH                    10.38m    4   
  3 Sackor, Jeffrey              DMHS-ST. CATH                     9.71m    3   
  4 Mullen, Connor               LCHS-PORT COLBOU                  9.65m    2   
  5 Hunt, Cameron                NDC-WELLAND                       8.68m    1   
  6 Dahoui, Haddy                SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  8.00m  
 
Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leclair, Hansley             DMHS-ST. CATH                    30.80m    6   
  2 Durkin, Daniel               NDC-WELLAND                      30.69m    4   
  3 Jones, Owen                  BLESSED TRIN                     28.80m    3   
  4 Mullen, Connor               LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 25.35m    2   
  5 Hawrylyshyn, Markian         SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                 25.29m    1   
  6 Hunt, Cameron                NDC-WELLAND                      18.87m  
  7 Sackor, Jeffrey              DMHS-ST. CATH                    17.00m  
  8 Dahoui, Haddy                SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                 16.81m  
  9 Plato, Aidan                 LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 16.76m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durkin, Daniel               NDC-WELLAND                      44.00m    6   
  2 Alexandrov, Eric             SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                 36.66m    4   
  3 Cojocari, Piotr              DMHS-ST. CATH                    34.43m    3   
  4 Jacob, Johnny                LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 33.23m    2   
  5 Valencia Cortes, Roldin      NDC-WELLAND                      33.22m    1   
  6 Roperti, Clayton             SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                 32.01m  
  7 Garrison, Corgan             LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 30.18m  
  8 Murphy, Jesse                SPHS-NIAGARA FAL                 28.11m  
  9 Mullen, Connor               LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 27.22m  
 10 Silva, Demetris              NDC-WELLAND                      26.97m  
 11 Sackor, Jeffrey              DMHS-ST. CATH                    25.78m  
 12 Plato, Aidan                 LCHS-PORT COLBOU                 22.83m  
 13 Hawrylyshyn, Markian         SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                 21.75m  
 14 Hunt, Cameron                NDC-WELLAND                      18.41m  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Michael               BLESSED TRIN                    7:49.43    6   
  2 Toldi, Logan                 BLESSED TRIN                    7:52.67    4   
  3 Arnold, Cole                 BLESSED TRIN                    8:04.21    3   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash I I Intellectually Imp.
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Atray               NDC-WELLAND                       13.56    6   
  2 McIntyre, Andrew             SMHS-NIAGARA FAL                  14.24    4   
  3 Molnar, Brendan              NDC-WELLAND                       19.03    3   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuchemann, Erik              NDC-WELLAND                       14.07    6   
 
Men 800 Meter Run Amb Ambulatory
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuchemann, Erik              NDC-WELLAND                     3:45.67    6   /pre>

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account