• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NACAC Coaching

Royal City High School Invitaional

Guelph, ON
April 25th, 2018

Licensed to Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic High School
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-04-29 01:59 PM
                     Royal City Invitational - 2018-04-25                      
                                Track and Field                                
                             St. James HS complex                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Stock                 St. Mary's Css H                  12.75  12 
  2 Alex Edmunds                 St. Ignatius                      12.87   5 
  3 Jenna James                  Craig Kielbu                      13.16   1 
  4 Allegra Costanzo             St. Ignatius                      13.22   7 
  5 Paige Sharpe                 Acton High S                      13.47  11 
  6 Reka Somogyi                 Georgetown D                      13.55   5 
  7 Grace Manderson              Sir John A M                      13.61   3 
  8 Josie Hayward                Center Wellingto                  13.91   6 
  8 Claire Camilleri             Sir John A M                      13.91   1 
 10 Anika Boersma                St. James                         13.92  13 
 11 Jaime Worsfold               Lord Dorchester                   13.94  10 
 12 Maddy Bender                 Center Wellingto                  13.99   5 
 13 Ainsley Croft                St. Anne's Css                    14.11   2 
 14 Emmy Beebe-Viger             Guelph Collegiat                  14.17   8 
 15 Tia Moore                    Westside SS                       14.18   1 
 16 Olivia Kehoe                 St. Mary's Css H                  14.19   9 
 17 Miranda Payne                Craig Kielbu                      14.24   3 
 18 Jasia Buck                   St. James                         14.31  11 
 18 Ava Knights                  Georgetown D                      14.31   7 
 20 Atrab Bardoun                John F Ross                       14.42   8 
 20 Sam Ecclestone               Abbey Park                        14.42   3 
 22 Katelyn Schnurr              Sacred Heart Wal                  14.44   9 
 22 Victoria Nowak               John F Ross                       14.44  10 
 22 Ana Morariu                  Sacred Heart Wal                  14.44   6 
 25 Allie Hollman                Georgetown D                      14.48   4 
 26 Trinity Stodola              St. Ignatius                      14.50   1 
 27 Maya Hunter                  Sacred Heart Wal                  14.61  10 
 28 Renee Ruszer                 Sir John A M                      14.65   7 
 29 Olivia Simonis               Lord Dorchester                   14.66   9 
 29 Samera Azizi                 Guelph Collegiat                  14.66   8 
 31 Rachel Inwood                St. Mary's Css H                  14.73  13 
 32 Abby Passy                   Cameron Heights                   14.76   4 
 33 Maddie Hodgson               Center Wellingto                  14.82   7 
 34 Kayla Zhang                  Cameron Heights                   14.83  12 
 35 Cayden Dalrymple             Sir John A M                      14.88   6 
 36 Avery Cross                  St. Anne's Css                    14.89   1 
 37 Madison Gumz                 Sir John A M                      14.91   8 
 38 Megan Thomas                 Sir John A M                      14.92   2 
 39 Chloe Chambers               Abbey Park                        14.96   4 
 39 Ella Wick                    St. Anne's Css                    14.96   3 
 41 Michaila Farrugia            Lord Dorchester                   14.97  11 
 42 Alyssa Wolf                  Centennial Cvi                    15.00   9 
 43 Jasmine Sun                  St. Ignatius                      15.07   6 
 44 Stephanie Evans              Abbey Park                        15.13   4 
 45 Jovianne Abbott              Guelph Collegiat                  15.17  11 
 46 Kristen Smith                Georgetown D                      15.23   2 
 47 Jess McLellan                Center Wellingto                  15.26   7 
 48 Keira Filletti               Orangeville Dss                   15.27   6 
 49 Alexandra Archer             Guelph Collegiat                  15.31  10 
 50 Faith Augusto                Craig Kielbu                      15.42   3 
 51 Lydia Tzianas Al-Ahmar       Cameron Heights                   15.43  11 
 52 Alexxys Dilello              Bishop Macdo                      15.48  10 
 52 Angie Shi                    Centennial Cvi                    15.48   7 
 52 Wynter Tran                  Guelph Collegiat                  15.48   9 
 55 Laura Legzdins               Abbey Park                        15.55   2 
 56 Ashley Oyewole               St. Ignatius                      15.61   5 
 57 Naomi Lopez                  Milton Dhs                        15.69  11 
 58 Sydney Thompson              Sacred Heart Wal                  15.71   4 
 59 Mackenzie Kuntz              Sacred Heart Wal                  15.80   3 
 60 Arianne Letendre             St. Mary's Css H                  15.86   8 
 61 Hayley Brown                 Sir John A M                      15.94   5 
 61 Mackenzie Wilson             John F Ross                       15.94   9 
 63 Jennifer Stokes              Abbey Park                        16.15   5 
 64 Sara Michael                 Guelph Collegiat                  16.55   6 
 65 Grace Nguyen                 Guelph Collegiat                  16.87   2 
 66 Maya Samra                   Cameron Heights                   16.95  12 
 67 Elizabeth Sandison           Lord Dorchester                   17.01   8 
 68 Mariam Barrow                Guelph Collegiat                  17.19   4 
 69 Alicia Vanderstarren         Abbey Park                        18.20   2 
 70 Elizabeth Casciano           Sacred Heart Wal                  18.44  10 
 71 Jiya Gangwani                Cameron Heights                   18.56  12 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Caughy                  Sacred Heart Wal                  12.19   7 
  2 Aidan Hinsperger             Sacred Heart Wal                  12.26   6 
  3 Ethan Ryan                   Corpus Chrisit C                  12.50   3 
  4 Andrew Paolucci              Orangeville Dss                   12.55   2 
  5 Sammy Lapps                  Guelph Collegiat                  12.61   3 
  6 Joshua Thomas                Cameron Heights                   12.71   1 
  7 Leo Szabbo                   Guelph Collegiat                  12.79   4 
  7 Ryan Lawson                  Sir John A M                      12.79   7 
  9 Aidan Mead                   Center Wellingto                  13.09   1 
 10 Owen Gambling                Centennial Cvi                    13.10   9 
 11 Cameron McLean               Acton High S                      13.16   9 
 12 Jackson Hawkins              Center Dufferin                   13.18   1 
 13 Malek Aborig                 Sir John A M                      13.19   4 
 14 Shawn McIlwaine              St. Anne's Css                    13.20   8 
 15 Owen Fox                     Center Wellingto                  13.22   2 
 16 Andrew Liou                  Abbey Park                        13.25   8 
 17 Cameron Renaud               Sacred Heart Wal                  13.27   6 
 18 Nolan Smith                  Lord Dorchester                   13.31  11 
 19 Daniel Ajayi                 Orangeville Dss                   13.32   1 
 20 Luke Poppe                   St. Anne's Css                    13.34  13 
 21 Jagger Zimmerman             Milton Dhs                        13.35   1 
 22 Kyle Ermel                   Sacred Heart Wal                  13.36   7 
 23 Damien Jevremovic            Cameron Heights                   13.36   3 
 24 Alec McBurney                Acton High S                      13.37  10 
 25 Daniel Black                 Craig Kielbu                      13.51  12 
 26 Carter Adnams                Guelph Collegiat                  13.52   6 
 27 Brock Favero                 Our Lady of Lour                  13.53   5 
 28 Aidan Good                   Lord Dorchester                   13.54  13 
 29 Aiden Schnurr                Sir John A M                      13.60   5 
 30 Charles Hoy                  St. Anne's Css                    13.62  11 
 31 Ryan Lake                    Westside SS                       13.65   2 
 32 Leo Li                       Guelph Collegiat                  13.66   8 
 33 Samuel Kayama                Craig Kielbu                      13.67  13 
 34 Anish Samanthapudi           Cameron Heights                   13.72   4 
 35 Dan Qiao                     John F Ross                       13.73   9 
 36 Sadiq Zaidi                  Cameron Heights                   13.74   3 
 37 Mason Hill                   Centennial Cvi                    13.74  10 
 38 Benjamin Langstaff           Lord Dorchester                   13.79  12 
 39 Kevin Gao                    Sir John A M                      13.80   6 
 40 Eric Sun                     Abbey Park                        13.81  11 
 41 Cameron Glenday              Orangeville Dss                   13.83   8 
 42 Jackson Davidson             Centennial Cvi                    13.88  10 
 43 Nelson Chen                  Cameron Heights                   13.91   4 
 44 Matthew Hernandez            Cameron Heights                   13.94   2 
 45 Asher Khan                   Milton Dhs                        14.04   5 
 46 Aidan Barg                   Center Wellingto                  14.06   3 
 47 Davis Germann                Cameron Heights                   14.10   4 
 48 Jiaqi Gong                   Centennial Cvi                    14.11   8 
 49 Beckham Bradley              John F Ross                       14.20   7 
 50 Mark Trinidad                St. John's Kilma                  14.30   1 
 51 Brandon Nquyen               Guelph Collegiat                  14.37   7 
 52 Lucas Furtado                St. Ignatius                      14.40   5 
 53 Luc Ouellette                Acton High S                      14.41   9 
 54 Evan Fuller                  St. James                         14.43   2 
 55 Nicholas Sousa               Bishop Macdo                      14.46  11 
 56 Gabriel Mocan                Cameron Heights                   14.52   6 
 57 Priyansha Gupta              Cameron Heights                   14.56   9 
 58 Alex Low                     Westside SS                       14.58   3 
 59 Andrew Baldwin               Our Lady of Lour                  14.71  11 
 60 Carter Foster                Acton High S                      14.72  10 
 61 Logan Kaufman                Cameron Heights                   14.72   5 
 61 Simon Deckert                Sir John A M                      14.72  11 
 63 Evan Rutten                  Cameron Heights                   14.75   7 
 64 Vincent Tran                 Bishop Macdo                      14.93   9 
 65 Solemann Mateen              Milton Dhs                        15.02   6 
 66 James Warnaar                Acton High S                      15.02  10 
 67 Warren Regier                St. Anne's Css                    15.04  12 
 68 Jordan Dale                  John F Ross                       15.14  10 
 69 Owen Fleming                 Georgetown D                      15.15   8 
 70 Simon Hendrikse              St. John's Kilma                  15.50   2 
 71 Ryan McQuilkin               Corpus Chrisit C                  15.61   4 
 72 Andrew Suryawanshi           Craig Kielbu                      15.90  12 
 73 Sandeep Nath                 Cameron Heights                   16.03   5 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenna James                  Craig Kielbu                    1:02.44   2 
  2 Lola Bater                   Cameron Heights                 1:08.88   2 
  3 Olivia Hurley                St. Anne's Css                  1:09.57   1 
  4 Sofia Annen                  Guelph Collegiat                1:11.58   3 
  5 Kara Parkins                 Guelph Collegiat                1:11.60   1 
  6 Alexa Downey                 Guelph Collegiat                1:13.13   4 
  7 Mackenzie Kuntz              Sacred Heart Wal                1:14.00   1 
  8 Cecelia Schaeffer            Cameron Heights                 1:14.25   3 
  9 Savonna Sawyer               Sacred Heart Wal                1:14.40   2 
 10 Laura Harburn                St. Anne's Css                  1:14.86   4 
 11 Abbey Downing                Lord Dorchester                 1:15.73   3 
 12 Keira Filletti               Orangeville Dss                 1:15.97   1 
 13 Ceilidh Cooper               Acton High S                    1:17.70   2 
 14 Drew Watts                   Acton High S                    1:18.25   1 
 15 Paige Hosler                 Milton Dhs                      1:22.12   2 
 16 Alicia Van Der Geer          Milton Dhs                      1:22.12   3 
 17 Elizabeth Sandison           Lord Dorchester                 1:24.66   4 
 18 Adriana Derakhshan           St. Ignatius                    1:25.20   1 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lachlan Perigord             St. Mary's Css H                  55.15   3 
  2 Ryan Caughy                  Sacred Heart Wal                  56.90   4 
  3 Damien Jevremovic            Cameron Heights                 1:00.13   1 
  4 Michael Condo                St. James                       1:00.66   1 
  5 Luc Brzustowski              Cameron Heights                 1:00.79   2 
  6 Sadiq Zaidi                  Cameron Heights                 1:01.21   4 
  7 Cameron McLean               Acton High S                    1:02.40   4 
  8 Andrew Paolucci              Orangeville Dss                 1:03.31   3 
  9 Garrett Simm                 St. John's Kilma                1:03.70   1 
 10 Otto Boril                   St. John's Kilma                1:03.88   1 
 11 Cameron Glenday              Orangeville Dss                 1:04.30   5 
 12 Benjamin Young               Sir John A M                    1:04.31   2 
 13 Alex Hopkins                 Guelph Collegiat                1:04.41   4 
 14 Dilpreet Sandhu              Lord Dorchester                 1:04.82   2 
 15 Shamsher Hundal              Orangeville Dss                 1:06.07   3 
 16 Amaru Labelle                WC Eaket SS                     1:06.15   5 
 17 Aiden Currah                 Lord Dorchester                 1:06.41   4 
 18 Neil Kirchberger             Orangeville Dss                 1:07.27   3 
 19 Matthew Zhang                Abbey Park                      1:07.73   4 
 20 Richard He                   Abbey Park                      1:08.41   3 
 21 Gavin Deroos                 Acton High S                    1:08.63   5 
 22 Scott Taylor                 Centennial Cvi                  1:08.63   2 
 23 Luc Ouellette                Acton High S                    1:08.66   5 
 24 Robert Fraser                Cameron Heights                 1:09.31   2 
 25 Evan Doerfler                Orangeville Dss                 1:11.29   3 
 26 Alejandro Mansilla           Cameron Heights                 1:11.40   2 
 27 Warren Regier                St. Anne's Css                  1:11.58   5 
 28 Evan Fuller                  St. James                       1:14.07   1 
 29 Andy Ryu                     Cameron Heights                 1:15.75   1 
 30 Cole Webster                 Lord Dorchester                 1:17.69   5 
 
Event 5  Women 800 Meter Run intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabella Bauman              St. Mary's Css H                2:30.85   2 
  2 Sarah Smith                  Lord Dorchester                 2:36.12   2 
  3 Vanessa Winney               Westside SS                     2:36.59   2 
  4 Madeline Patrick             Centennial Cvi                  2:45.02   3 
  5 Ismay Reed                   Guelph Collegiat                2:45.45   2 
  6 Sofia Annen                  Guelph Collegiat                2:47.04   2 
  7 Olivia Hurley                St. Anne's Css                  2:50.10   2 
  8 Kara Parkins                 Guelph Collegiat                2:50.46   2 
  9 Sophia Longo                 Bishop Macdo                    2:51.74   2 
 10 Kiara Butcher                St. Mary's Css H                2:51.92   3 
 11 Jessica Decorso              Our Lady of Lour                2:53.17   2 
 12 Talia Yawney                 St. James                       2:53.74   3 
 13 Hannah Jones                 Center Wellingto                2:54.01   2 
 14 Cecelia Schaeffer            Cameron Heights                 2:54.70   3 
 15 Laura Harburn                St. Anne's Css                  2:54.80   3 
 16 Avery Mulder                 Our Lady of Lour                2:55.42   1 
 17 Abigail Short                Georgetown D                    2:56.06   1 
 18 Amanda Kleinikkink           Cameron Heights                 2:57.55   1 
 19 Erica Gobbi                  Our Lady of Lour                2:58.08   3 
 20 Claire Lorentz               Sir John A M                    2:58.15   3 
 21 Kaitlyn Pereira              Sir John A M                    2:59.28   1 
 22 Abby Wilson                  Our Lady of Lour                3:01.44   2 
 23 Drew Watts                   Acton High S                    3:15.00   1 
 24 Sarah Ahmed                  Sir John A M                    3:18.54   1 
 25 Natalie Miners               Guelph Collegiat                3:18.61   2 
 26 Crystal Tamanas              Abbey Park                      3:21.74   1 
 27 Jennifer Coughlin            Our Lady of Lour                3:23.97   3 
 28 Sydney Robinson              Milton Dhs                      3:26.40   3 
 29 Kylie Ashford                Craig Kielbu                    3:31.59   1 
 30 Sarah Bannon                 Center Dufferin                 3:34.98   1 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lachlan Perigord             St. Mary's Css H                2:10.75   3 
  2 Tennessee Tremain            Guelph Collegiat                2:11.73   1 
  3 Luc Brzustowski              Cameron Heights                 2:16.81   2 
  4 Sam Bennett                  Guelph Collegiat                2:18.74   2 
  5 Drew Vanderberg              Centennial Cvi                  2:19.01   1 
  6 Michael Condo                St. James                       2:22.83   1 
  7 Jesse Bauman                 Guelph Collegiat                2:24.63   3 
  8 Tanner Eden                  Sir John A M                    2:24.69   3 
  9 Jackson Hayes                Guelph Collegiat                2:25.19   1 
 10 Aiden Currah                 Lord Dorchester                 2:25.23   2 
 11 Owen Pink                    Lord Dorchester                 2:26.22   1 
 12 Connor Erb                   Lord Dorchester                 2:26.77   1 
 13 Matthew Grech                Corpus Chrisit C                2:27.14   3 
 14 Marcos Cisnero               St. Ignatius                    2:27.87   3 
 15 Ryan Lake                    Westside SS                     2:28.06   3 
 16 Dilpreet Sandhu              Lord Dorchester                 2:28.10   3 
 17 Sam Gazzola                  Sir John A M                    2:28.83   3 
 18 Ben Craig                    St. Anne's Css                  2:30.11   1 
 19 Otto Boril                   St. John's Kilma                2:31.43   2 
 20 Neil Kirchberger             Orangeville Dss                 2:31.81   2 
 21 Jackson Davidson             Centennial Cvi                  2:31.84   2 
 22 Evan Gillies                 Lord Dorchester                 2:33.51   1 
 23 Evan Doerfler                Orangeville Dss                 2:36.32   2 
 24 Gavin Teeuwissen             Westside SS                     2:36.54   3 
 25 Perry Lawrence               Cameron Heights                 2:37.26   3 
 26 Joey Sherritt                Sir John A M                    2:38.66   3 
 27 Robert Fraser                Cameron Heights                 2:39.04   2 
 28 Nolan Lake                   Georgetown D                    2:39.66   1 
 29 Amaru Labelle                WC Eaket SS                     2:41.56   3 
 30 Svend-Emil Poulsen           Cameron Heights                 2:41.84   3 
 31 Matteo Mauro                 St. James                       2:42.16   2 
 32 Richard He                   Abbey Park                      2:42.85   3 
 33 Matt Jackson                 Georgetown D                    2:44.63   1 
 34 Solemann Mateen              Milton Dhs                      2:45.18   1 
 35 Brodin Driedger              Abbey Park                      2:45.35   3 
 36 Cole Webster                 Lord Dorchester                 2:46.94   2 
 37 Adam Bailey                  Orangeville Dss                 2:50.73   3 
 38 Aiden McKillop               St. James                       2:53.46   2 
 39 Rhys Bendixen                St. James                       2:53.47   2 
 40 Faiyaj Faruq                 Cameron Heights                 2:56.25   3 
 41 Dylan Faelker                Abbey Park                      2:56.99   3 
 42 Jaxon Bigio                  Walkerton Di                    2:57.24   3 
 43 Zachary Sorbara              St. James                       2:59.59   1 
 44 Andy Ryu                     Cameron Heights                 3:10.92   2 
 45 Laszlo Meszaron              St. James                       3:12.49   2 
 46 James Fuller                 St. James                       3:12.94   3 
 47 John Graham                  College Heights                 3:16.90   1 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ana Morariu                  Sacred Heart Wal                5:19.36   1 
  2 Vanessa Winney               Westside SS                     5:35.17   2 
  3 Carly Baird                  Centennial Cvi                  5:37.81   2 
  4 Lola Bater                   Cameron Heights                 5:37.91   1 
  5 Victoria Percival            St. Ignatius                    5:40.18   1 
  6 Kiara Butcher                St. Mary's Css H                5:53.08   2 
  7 Hannah Jones                 Center Wellingto                5:54.02   2 
  8 Abigail Short                Georgetown D                    5:59.80   2 
  9 Ismay Reed                   Guelph Collegiat                6:00.32   2 
 10 Emily Wessman                Lord Dorchester                 6:00.92   2 
 11 Mackenzie Kuntz              Sacred Heart Wal                6:00.94   2 
 12 Sophia Longo                 Bishop Macdo                    6:02.40   1 
 13 Abbie Macleod                Orangeville Dss                 6:04.95   2 
 14 Erica Gobbi                  Our Lady of Lour                6:05.02   2 
 15 Madison Anton                St. Ignatius                    6:05.21   1 
 16 Kaitlyn Pereira              Sir John A M                    6:07.02   2 
 17 Madeline Patrick             Centennial Cvi                  6:13.15   2 
 18 Tiffany Yang                 Sir John A M                    6:14.93   1 
 19 Talia Yawney                 St. James                       6:16.64   1 
 20 Taylor Carreiro              Bishop Macdo                    6:17.89   2 
 21 Amanda Kleinikkink           Cameron Heights                 6:19.03   1 
 22 Sydney Thompson              Sacred Heart Wal                6:21.48   2 
 23 Sarah Ahmed                  Sir John A M                    6:41.06   2 
 24 Sarah Bannon                 Center Dufferin                 7:03.66   1 
 25 Crystal Tamanas              Abbey Park                      7:12.24   2 
 26 Erin Manson                  Sir John A M                    7:20.89   1 
 27 Julia Cautisanu              Abbey Park                      7:22.85   2 
 28 Paige Stanley                Milton Dhs                      7:32.80   2 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tennessee Tremain            Guelph Collegiat                4:40.07   1 
  2 Luc Brzustowski              Cameron Heights                 4:46.16   1 
  3 Drew Vanderberg              Centennial Cvi                  4:50.84   1 
  4 Connor Erb                   Lord Dorchester                 4:51.94   1 
  5 Owen Pink                    Lord Dorchester                 4:55.64   1 
  6 Jackson Hayes                Guelph Collegiat                4:58.81   1 
  7 Michael Condo                St. James                       5:04.31   1 
  8 Jesse Bauman                 Guelph Collegiat                5:10.27   1 
  9 Eamon Hagarty                John F Ross                     5:11.22   2 
 10 Jermey Taylor                Erin Dhs                        5:18.75   1 
 11 Nolan Wright                 Sacred Heart Wal                5:22.33   1 
 12 Nolan Lake                   Georgetown D                    5:26.67   1 
 13 Matteo Mauro                 St. James                       5:28.64   2 
 14 Joel Smith                   Erin Dhs                        5:31.74   2 
 15 Robert Fraser                Cameron Heights                 5:36.12   2 
 16 Perry Lawrence               Cameron Heights                 5:36.55   2 
 17 Brodin Driedger              Abbey Park                      5:39.59   2 
 18 Alex Hopkins                 Guelph Collegiat                5:40.15   1 
 19 Svend-Emil Poulsen           Cameron Heights                 5:40.62   1 
 20 Adam Bailey                  Orangeville Dss                 5:44.81   2 
 21 Rhys Bendixen                St. James                       5:46.59   2 
 22 Josh Walsh                   Milton Dhs                      5:46.70   2 
 23 Matt Jackson                 Georgetown D                    5:48.66   1 
 24 Tyson McKnight               John F Ross                     5:49.83   2 
 25 Gabriel Niro                 Bishop Macdo                    5:50.69   2 
 26 Richard He                   Abbey Park                      5:50.82   2 
 27 Tom Lloyd                    Cameron Heights                 5:57.48   1 
 28 Aiden McKillop               St. James                       5:59.06   1 
 29 Mason Mazzocco               Bishop Macdo                    6:02.20   2 
 30 Dylan Faelker                Abbey Park                      6:05.21   2 
 31 Faiyaj Faruq                 Cameron Heights                 6:06.44   2 
 32 Zachary Sorbara              St. James                       6:06.94   2 
 33 Xavier McMullen              John F Ross                     6:17.53   2 
 34 James Fuller                 St. James                       6:35.48   1 
 35 Laszlo Meszaron              St. James                       6:36.46   1 
 
Event 9  Women 80 Meter Hurdles intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Stock                 St. Mary's Css H                  12.42   2 
  2 Emma Bernier                 St. Anne's Css                    13.59   1 
  3 Maya Hunter                  Sacred Heart Wal                  15.38   1 
  4 Abby Passy                   Cameron Heights                   15.85   2 
  5 Trinity Stodola              St. Ignatius                      15.86   1 
  6 Emmy Beebe-Viger             Guelph Collegiat                  16.12   2 
  7 Alyssa Wand                  Our Lady of Lour                  16.33   1 
  8 Ava Knights                  Georgetown D                      16.57   3 
  9 Lydia Tzianas Al-Ahmar       Cameron Heights                   16.69   1 
 10 Lola Bater                   Cameron Heights                   16.94   2 
 11 Cecelia Schaeffer            Cameron Heights                   17.33   3 
 12 Kristen Smith                Georgetown D                      17.47   2 
 13 Avery Mende-Gibson           Craig Kielbu                      18.13   3 
 14 Faith Augusto                Craig Kielbu                      18.32   3 
 15 Kayla Zhang                  Cameron Heights                   18.37   1 
 16 Marly White                  Guelph Collegiat                  20.48   3 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Hurdles intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan Waugh                 Centennial Cvi                    18.19   2 
  2 Isaaz Jyrkama                Sir John A M                      18.28   1 
  3 Matt Madden                  St. Mary's Css H                  18.58   1 
  4 Matthew Hernandez            Cameron Heights                   18.62   2 
  5 Shafay Khilji                Milton Dhs                        19.16   2 
  6 Logan Kaufman                Cameron Heights                   20.11   1 
  7 Karsten Fahr                 Cameron Heights                   21.06   2 
  8 Scott Taylor                 Centennial Cvi                    22.02   1 
 
Event 11  Women 300 Meter Hurdles intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabella Bauman              St. Mary's Css H                  51.45   3 
  2 Jenna James                  Craig Kielbu                      52.93   1 
  3 Jaime Worsfold               Lord Dorchester                   56.22   2 
  4 Abby Passy                   Cameron Heights                   57.27   2 
  5 Kristen Smith                Georgetown D                      59.37   3 
  6 Olivia Simonis               Lord Dorchester                 1:01.21   1 
  7 Allie Hollman                Georgetown D                    1:02.20   1 
  8 Emily Wessman                Lord Dorchester                 1:06.00   3 
  9 Abbey Downing                Lord Dorchester                 1:06.13   3 
 10 Ruby Sebinagana              Lord Dorchester                 1:08.30   2 
 11 Elizabeth Sandison           Lord Dorchester                 1:09.52   1 
 12 Isabella Tierney             Sacred Heart Wal                1:10.47   2 
 
Event 12  Men 300 Meter Hurdles intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vincent Olivieri             St. John's Kilma                  45.87   1 
  2 Jesse Bauman                 Guelph Collegiat                  48.07   1 
  3 Tanner Eden                  Sir John A M                      49.00   1 
  4 Matt Madden                  St. Mary's Css H                  49.67   2 
  5 Isaaz Jyrkama                Sir John A M                      52.43   1 
  6 Sam Bennett                  Guelph Collegiat                  52.49   2 
  7 Alex Hopkins                 Guelph Collegiat                  52.57   2 
  8 Rylan Donohoe                St. Ignatius                      53.05   1 
  9 Kevin Gao                    Sir John A M                      56.35   2 
 10 Shafay Khilji                Milton Dhs                        56.93   1 
 
Event 13  Women High Jump intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalia Van Esch             Center Wellingto                  1.35m  
  1 Molly Nicholson              Center Dufferin                   1.35m  
  1 Maya Hunter                  Sacred Heart Wal                  1.35m  
  4 Lauren Dixon                 Center Wellingto                  1.30m  
  5 Renee Ruszer                 Sir John A M                      1.25m  
  5 Miriam Krnac                 Center Wellingto                  1.25m  
  7 Rebecca Grootendorst         St. John's Kilma                  1.20m  
  7 Lauren Davidson              Center Dufferin                   1.20m  
 -- Cayden Dalrymple             Sir John A M                         NH  
 -- Megan Thomas                 Sir John A M                         NH  
 -- Isabella Tierney             Sacred Heart Wal                     NH  
 
Event 14  Men High Jump intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott Morris                 Center Wellingto                  1.58m  
  2 Connor Schnurr               Sacred Heart Wal                  1.55m  
  3 Joshua Thomas                Cameron Heights                   1.45m  
  3 Davis Germann                Cameron Heights                   1.45m  
  3 Emerson Milbury              Guelph Collegiat                  1.45m  
  3 Owen Fox                     Center Wellingto                  1.45m  
  7 Brent McCready-Branch        Cameron Heights                   1.40m  
  7 Sammy Lapps                  Guelph Collegiat                  1.40m  
  9 Dan Qiao                     John F Ross                       1.35m  
 10 Bayden Summers               Sacred Heart Wal                  1.30m  
 11 Matthew Bruder               Center Wellingto                  1.25m  
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josie Hayward                Center Wellingto                  4.27m  
  2 Abbey Prilesnik              John F Ross                       4.22m  
  3 Angie Shi                    Centennial Cvi                    4.20m  
  4 Meah O'Donnell               Bishop Macdo                      4.18m  
  5 Jaime Worsfold               Lord Dorchester                   4.15m  
  6 Tia Moore                    Westside SS                       4.13m  
  7 Lauren Dixon                 Center Wellingto                  4.04m  
  8 Paige Sharpe                 Acton High S                      3.96m  
  9 Anika Boersma                St. James                         3.95m  
 10 Reka Somogyi                 Georgetown D                      3.91m  
 11 Trinity Stodola              St. Ignatius                      3.90m  
 12 Molly Nicholson              Center Dufferin                   3.88m  
 13 Natalia Van Esch             Center Wellingto                  3.70m  
 14 Renee Ruszer                 Sir John A M                      3.68m  
 15 Megan Becker                 Sacred Heart Wal                  3.66m  
 16 Rebecca Grootendorst         St. John's Kilma                  3.65m  
 17 Atrab Bardoun                John F Ross                       3.60m  
 18 Abby Passy                   Cameron Heights                   3.56m  
 19 Victoria Nowak               John F Ross                       3.42m  
 20 Maddy Bender                 Center Wellingto                  3.39m  
 21 Naomi Troupe                 Lord Dorchester                   3.38m  
 22 Olivia Kehoe                 St. Mary's Css H                  3.37m  
 22 Adriana Derakhshan           St. Ignatius                      3.37m  
 24 Mackenzie Wilson             John F Ross                       3.35m  
 24 Alexa Downey                 Guelph Collegiat                  3.35m  
 26 Cayden Dalrymple             Sir John A M                      3.32m  
 27 Miranda Payne                Craig Kielbu                      3.20m  
 28 Jenna Colwill                Georgetown D                      2.97m  
 28 Erin Sinclair                Abbey Park                        2.97m  
 30 Isabella Tierney             Sacred Heart Wal                  2.91m  
 31 Harleen Sohal                Cameron Heights                   2.88m  
 32 Lauren Lee                   Sacred Heart Wal                  2.67m  
 33 Ruby Sebinagana              Lord Dorchester                   2.47m  
 34 Arianne Letendre             St. Mary's Css H                  2.37m  
 -- Mackenzie Finch              FE Madill SS                         ND  
 -- Lauren Davidson              Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Maddie Hodgson               Center Wellingto                     ND  
 
Event 16  Men Long Jump intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Ryan                   Corpus Chrisit C                  5.58m  
  2 Daniel Ajayi                 Orangeville Dss                   5.51m  
  3 Justice Terry                John F Ross                       5.23m  
  4 Shawn McIlwaine              St. Anne's Css                    5.17m  
  5 Andrew Liou                  Abbey Park                        5.08m  
  6 Nolan Smith                  Lord Dorchester                   5.03m  
  6 Rylan Donohoe                St. Ignatius                      5.03m  
  8 Alec McBurney                Acton High S                      4.97m  
  9 Brock Favero                 Our Lady of Lour                  4.92m  
 10 Malek Aborig                 Sir John A M                      4.89m  
 11 Daniel Black                 Craig Kielbu                      4.81m  
 12 Benjamin Langstaff           Lord Dorchester                   4.76m  
 13 Nelson Chen                  Cameron Heights                   4.63m  
 14 Cameron Glenday              Orangeville Dss                   4.56m  
 15 Derek Gillett                Orangeville Dss                   4.55m  
 16 Leo Li                       Guelph Collegiat                  4.49m  
 17 Priyansha Gupta              Cameron Heights                   4.45m  
 18 Kiefer Schaus                Sacred Heart Wal                  4.43m  
 19 Ahnaf Shahriar               Cameron Heights                   4.41m  
 19 Nicholas Freiburger          Sacred Heart Wal                  4.41m  
 21 Aidan Barg                   Center Wellingto                  4.40m  
 22 Matthew Zhang                Abbey Park                        4.38m  
 22 Samuel Kayama                Craig Kielbu                      4.38m  
 24 Adrian Punongbayan           St. Ignatius                      4.26m  
 25 Duncan Waugh                 Centennial Cvi                    4.25m  
 26 Amaru Labelle                WC Eaket SS                       4.23m  
 27 Nolan Wright                 Sacred Heart Wal                  4.21m  
 28 Sammy Lapps                  Guelph Collegiat                  4.12m  
 29 Aiden Gagnon                 Westside SS                       3.89m  
 29 Andrew Suryawanshi           Craig Kielbu                      3.89m  
 31 Yick Siang You               Bishop Macdo                      3.85m  
 32 Alex Low                     Westside SS                       3.64m  
 33 Brent McCready-Branch        Cameron Heights                   3.36m  
 34 Bayden Summers               Sacred Heart Wal                  3.17m  
 -- Blaze Cochran                John F Ross                          ND  
 -- Dillon Leidle                St. James                            ND  
 -- Simon Hendrikse              St. John's Kilma                     ND  
 -- Yarek Mata                   St. James                            ND  
 -- Mark Trinidad                St. John's Kilma                     ND  
 -- Dawson Sheperd               St. James                            ND  
 -- Cole Janssen                 John F Ross                          ND  
 -- Sandeep Nath                 Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Evan Rutten                  Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Gabriel Mocan                Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Sadiq Zaidi                  Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Joshua Thomas                Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Victor Votran                Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Anish Samanthapudi           Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Matthew Hernandez            Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Damien Jevremovic            Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Faiyaj Faruq                 Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Michael Eng                  Westside SS                          ND  
 -- Evan Fuller                  St. James                            ND  
 -- Jordan Dale                  John F Ross                          ND  
 -- Brandon Nquyen               Guelph Collegiat                     ND  
 -- Jared Fitch                  FE Madill SS                         ND  
 -- Eran Thavarasalingam         Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Leo Szabbo                   Guelph Collegiat                     ND  
 -- Gavin Teeuwissen             Westside SS                          ND  
 -- Jermey Taylor                Erin Dhs                             ND  
 -- Matt Oldridge                FE Madill SS                         ND  
 -- James Warnaar                Acton High S                         ND  
 -- Cameron McLean               Acton High S                         ND  
 -- Gavin Deroos                 Acton High S                         ND  
 -- Carter Foster                Acton High S                         ND  
 -- Sandy Cai                    Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Aidan Conrad                 Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Sam Driever                  Sir John A M                         ND  
 -- Aidan Mead                   Center Wellingto                     ND  
 -- Matthew Bruder               Center Wellingto                     ND  
 -- Nikhil Marwaha               Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Zachery Kissoon              Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Xander Franchetti            Orangeville Dss                      ND  
 -- Stephen Davis                St. John's Kilma                     ND  
 -- Vincent Olivieri             St. John's Kilma                     ND  
 -- Shafay Khilji                Milton Dhs                           ND  
 -- Eric Sun                     Abbey Park                           ND  
 -- Amish Panicker               Guelph Collegiat                     ND  
 -- Donovin Milloy               St. Mary's Css H                     ND  
 -- Patrick Morgan               St. Mary's Css H                     ND  
 -- Matt Madden                  St. Mary's Css H                     ND  
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan Lomax                 Center Wellingto                  8.81m  
  2 Olivia Brown                 St. James                         8.73m  
  3 Avery Mende-Gibson           Craig Kielbu                      8.53m  
  4 Queen-Esther Ogunsanya       Craig Kielbu                      8.05m  
  5 Elizabeth Casciano           Sacred Heart Wal                  7.57m  
  6 Jiya Gangwani                Cameron Heights                   6.86m  
  7 Kaitlyn Grein                Sacred Heart Wal                  6.85m  
  7 Kyla Campbell                St. James                         6.85m  
  9 Erin Sinclair                Abbey Park                        6.84m  
 10 Jasia Buck                   St. James                         6.82m  
 11 Danielle Akyeanpong          St. James                         6.75m  
 12 Lauren Lee                   Sacred Heart Wal                  6.37m  
 13 Hope Lerit                   St. James                         6.36m  
 14 Haley Macrae                 Georgetown D                      6.27m  
 15 Maya Samra                   Cameron Heights                   5.97m  
 16 Jaylynn Barrows              Georgetown D                      5.78m  
 17 Marly Hewitt                 St. James                         5.28m  
 18 Maxina Aguto                 St. James                         4.91m  
 -- Leaha Johnston               Lord Dorchester                      ND  
 -- Riley Hummel                 WC Eaket SS                          ND  
 -- Ashley Macmillan             Lord Dorchester                      ND  
 -- Serena Beaudry               Lord Dorchester                      ND  
 -- Wyntre Ryan                  WC Eaket SS                          ND  
 -- Alex Edmunds                 St. Ignatius                         ND  
 -- Franny McGowan               Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Danai Govas                  Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Raya Mirkheshti              Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Sydney Caduc                 Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Jovianne Abbott              Guelph Collegiat                     ND  
 -- Olivia Blackwell             John F Ross                          ND  
 -- Ava Basti                    Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Halle Nichols                John F Ross                          ND  
 -- Cassie Wilson                FE Madill SS                         ND  
 -- Tejah Babber                 Bayview Glen                         ND  
 
Event 18  Men Shot Put intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luc Ouellette                Acton High S                     10.41m  
  2 Connor Schnurr               Sacred Heart Wal                 10.28m  
  3 Kurtis Gobbi                 Our Lady of Lour                  9.85m  
  4 Emerson Milbury              Guelph Collegiat                  9.69m  
  5 Dexter Leruez                Cameron Heights                   9.35m  
  6 Garrett Simm                 St. John's Kilma                  8.73m  
  7 Conner Lees                  WC Eaket SS                       8.48m  
  8 Michael Panousis             Craig Kielbu                      7.31m  
  9 Sandeep Nath                 Cameron Heights                   7.29m  
 10 Paul Deroos                  Acton High S                      6.46m  
 11 Samson Husic                 Cameron Heights                   5.94m  
 
Event 21  Men Javelin Throw intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emerson Milbury              Guelph Collegiat                 31.52m  
  2 Kurtis Gobbi                 Our Lady of Lour                 24.80m  
  3 Max Dupuis                   St. Anne's Css                   24.00m  
  4 Dawson Sheperd               St. James                        23.72m  
  5 Conner Lees                  WC Eaket SS                      23.10m  
  6 Paul Deroos                  Acton High S                     22.05m  
  7 Mason Hill                   Centennial Cvi                   21.46m  
  8 Ben Dryden                   Walkerton Di                     20.27m  
  9 Michael Panousis             Craig Kielbu                     16.85m  
 10 Dexter Leruez                Cameron Heights                  15.66m  
 11 Lucas Furtado                St. Ignatius                     15.20m  
 12 Ethan Dupuis                 Center Dufferin                  12.35m  
 -- Garrett Simm                 St. John's Kilma                     ND  
 -- Samson Husic                 Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Aiden McVeigh                Georgetown D                         ND  
 -- Carson Heise                 FE Madill SS                         ND  
 -- Nolann Smith                 Lord Dorchester                      ND  
 -- Aiden Gagnon                 Westside SS                          ND  
 -- Ben Probst                   Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Joshua Dushenski             Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Patrick Morgan               St. Mary's Css H                     ND  
 -- Victor Hinestroza            St. Mary's Css H                     ND  
 -- Brendan Morris               St. Mary's Css H                     ND  
 -- Alexander Botea              Abbey Park                           ND  
 -- Noah Matsakawo               St. Mary's Css H                     ND  
 
Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay intermediate
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Georgetown District High Schoo  'A'                            58.82   2 
  2 Sir John A Macdonald Secondary  'A'                            58.83   1 
  3 St. Mary's Css Hamilton  'A'                                 1:00.27   1 
  4 Center Wellington Dhs  'A'                                   1:00.39   2 
  5 Sir John A Macdonald Secondary  'B'                          1:00.47   2 
  6 Sacred Heart Walkerton  'A'                                  1:00.50   1 
  7 Guelph Collegiate  'A'                                       1:00.62   2 
  8 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                          1:01.05   1 
  9 Sacred Heart Walkerton  'B'                                  1:01.33   1 
 10 Abbey Park  'A'                                              1:02.27   1 
 11 Lord Dorchester  'A'                                         1:04.19   2 
 12 Guelph Collegiate  'B'                                       1:04.82   2 
 
Event 23  Men 4x100 Meter Relay intermediate
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guelph Collegiate  'A'                                         49.86   2 
  2 Sacred Heart Walkerton  'A'                                    50.84   1 
  3 Sir John A Macdonald Secondary  'A'                            53.69   2 
  4 Cameron Heights  'A'                                           53.74   2 
  5 Corpus Chrisit Css  'A'                                        54.15   1 
     1) Joey Sousa                      2) Ryan McQuilkin                 
     3) Matthew Grech                   4) Ethan Ryan                     
  6 Abbey Park  'A'                                                54.51   1 
  7 Lord Dorchester  'A'                                           56.01   1 
  8 Milton Dhs  'A'                                                56.53   2 
  9 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                          1:07.81   2 
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel Watson                St. Mary's Css H                  12.68   2 
  2 Taryn Millar                 St. Mary's Css H                  14.55   1 
  3 Athena Langhorn              Our Lady of Lour                  14.80   3 
  4 Avery Robinson               St. John's Kilma                  15.72   3 
  5 Megan Brownrigg              Lord Dorchester                   15.77   2 
  6 Sarah Innes                  Orangeville Dss                   16.01   1 
  7 Rachel Collins               Cameron Heights                   16.10   2 
  7 Sara Distefano               Abbey Park                        16.10   3 
  9 Alyssa Duke                  Cameron Heights                   16.46   3 
 10 Alexis Gawlina               Corpus Chrisit C                  16.93   1 
 11 Chloe Stormgaard             Orangeville Dss                   17.04   2 
 12 Trinidad Baigorria           St. Ignatius                      17.57   1 
 13 Tessa Hickey                 St. Ignatius                      17.65   3 
 14 Lindsay Bruder               Walkerton Di                      17.76   1 
 15 Gloseje Mutombo              St. Ignatius                      19.39   2 
 16 Avery Galvan                 St. Ignatius                      19.62   2 
 17 Angelia Godinno              Centennial Cvi                    19.90   1 
 
Event 25  Men 100 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Smith               Centennial Cvi                    12.40   7 
  2 Mike Bradley                 Center Wellingto                  12.42   6 
  3 Cole Coghill                 Guelph Collegiat                  12.78   2 
  4 Connor Oding                 Bishop Macdo                      12.79   1 
  5 Owen Miller                  Cameron Heights                   12.80   3 
  6 Vaughan Quintal              Centennial Cvi                    12.82   7 
  7 Nicholas Roman               St. Ignatius                      12.88   1 
  8 Brandon Devries              Center Wellingto                  12.92   8 
  9 Logan Lowrie                 Westside SS                       12.93   3 
 10 Sohail Kshatri               Cameron Heights                   12.93   5 
 11 Spencer Cooke                Georgetown D                      12.99   3 
 12 Simon Deckert                Sir John A M                      13.11   8 
 13 Gabe Salesi                  Our Lady of Lour                  13.12   5 
 14 Philip Salmon                Our Lady of Lour                  13.14   4 
 15 Joseph Most                  Westside SS                       13.15   7 
 16 Evan Villeneuve              St. Ignatius                      13.16   2 
 17 Jacob Pilozzi                St. Ignatius                      13.22   2 
 18 Malik Elliot                 Craig Kielbu                      13.28   3 
 19 Traevohn Thomas              Cameron Heights                   13.39   5 
 20 Kenneth Targosz              Cameron Heights                   13.39   6 
 21 Andrew Wylie                 Westside SS                       13.47   2 
 22 Josh Romero                  Our Lady of Lour                  13.52   6 
 23 Priyansha Gupta              Cameron Heights                   13.53   2 
 24 Lukas Skolseg                John F Ross                       13.56   7 
 25 Jonpier Carvajal             Cameron Heights                   13.59   4 
 26 Fenchi Wang                  Sir John A M                      13.60   7 
 27 Ajandan Nishaanthan          Centennial Cvi                    13.60   5 
 28 Solomon Abate                Cameron Heights                   13.62   1 
 29 Alex Horvath                 Westside SS                       13.67   4 
 30 Brayden Bleniron             Center Wellingto                  13.69   7 
 31 Jared Defreitas              St. Ignatius                      13.73   3 
 32 Mitch Sereda                 St. Anne's Css                    13.75   8 
 33 Zachary Schmidt              Center Wellingto                  13.78   6 
 34 Liam Williams                Westside SS                       13.80   2 
 35 Michael Haggett              Acton High S                      13.84   6 
 36 Garrett Graham               Orangeville Dss                   13.88   4 
 37 Adrien Arbour                St. Anne's Css                    13.92   8 
 38 Arun Kirupakaran             John F Ross                       13.94   8 
 39 Hansi Botschner              Guelph Collegiat                  14.12   4 
 40 Jason Weisbrot               Georgetown D                      14.14   6 
 41 Aidan Lofto                  Georgetown D                      14.16   5 
 42 Michael Craine               John F Ross                       14.16   8 
 43 Jamie Chamroeun              Cameron Heights                   14.43   1 
 44 Tristan Wight                Acton High S                      15.13   5 
 45 Mohammad Hamad               Cameron Heights                   15.26   1 
 46 James Lucas                  Our Lady of Lour                  15.36   1 
 47 John Graham                  College Heights                   15.79   4 
 48 Riley Dallaire               College Heights                   20.77   3 
 
Event 26  Women 400 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holly Steenveld              Bishop Macdo                    1:02.20   1 
  2 Tegan Morrison               Sir John A M                    1:03.49   1 
  3 Maddy Gander                 Georgetown D                    1:03.58   3 
  4 Madison Dempster             Acton High S                    1:07.49   2 
  5 Sara Distefano               Abbey Park                      1:08.04   4 
  6 Frieda Peipp                 Abbey Park                      1:10.16   4 
  7 Kaitlyn Sharpe               John F Ross                     1:12.04   2 
  8 Ifeoluwa Oluwole             Guelph Collegiat                1:12.12   4 
  9 Kenzie Masse                 St. Anne's Css                  1:13.14   1 
 10 Sarah Gedja                  Cameron Heights                 1:13.18   3 
 11 Emily Csontos                Sir John A M                    1:14.41   2 
 12 Alyssa Ebert                 Lord Dorchester                 1:16.18   1 
 13 Paige Krusky                 Guelph Collegiat                1:17.51   3 
 14 Mikayla Billing              Guelph Collegiat                1:17.77   4 
 15 Teju Obesisan                St. James                       1:18.50   3 
 16 Ashlynd Martin               Center Dufferin                 1:18.82   3 
 17 Sophie Smout                 Orangeville Dss                 1:20.43   4 
 18 Kynjay Epie                  Center Wellingto                1:21.11   2 
 19 Katie Smith                  Cameron Heights                 1:22.96   1 
 20 Tanvi Pradhan                Centennial Cvi                  1:23.65   2 
 21 Daislynn McCraken            Center Wellingto                1:26.60   2 
 22 Sammie Heard                 Sir John A M                    1:29.13   1 
 
Event 27  Men 400 Meter Dash junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noel Berardine               Guelph Collegiat                  56.08   2 
  2 Benjamin Smith               Centennial Cvi                    57.17   2 
  3 Connor Wideman               Centennial Cvi                    57.52   2 
  4 Evan Villeneuve              St. Ignatius                      58.86   4 
  5 Andrew Wylie                 Westside SS                       59.99   4 
  6 Owen Miller                  Cameron Heights                 1:00.66   4 
  7 Cole Coghill                 Guelph Collegiat                1:00.85   4 
  8 Cole Miller                  John F Ross                     1:02.53   3 
  9 Lukas Skolseg                John F Ross                     1:02.94   3 
 10 James Kang                   St. John's Kilma                1:03.18   1 
 11 George Delgrosso             St. Ignatius                    1:03.24   3 
 12 Charlie Erwin                Orangeville Dss                 1:03.46   4 
 13 Noah Bouchard                St. Ignatius                    1:03.94   1 
 14 Malik Elliot                 Craig Kielbu                    1:03.95   1 
 15 Hansi Botschner              Guelph Collegiat                1:04.15   3 
 16 Brayden Bleniron             Center Wellingto                1:04.27   2 
 17 Eric Pettipiece              Lord Dorchester                 1:05.97   1 
 18 Michael Craine               John F Ross                     1:07.95   3 
 19 Yehia Hassan                 Abbey Park                      1:10.20   2 
 20 Jackson Turiak               Abbey Park                      1:12.44   1 
 21 Dan Qiao                     John F Ross                     1:28.12   1 
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Davis                  John F Ross                     2:22.98   1 
  2 Sarah-Rose Sullivan          Orangeville Dss                 2:23.47   1 
  3 Avery Dolderman              Center Wellingto                2:25.56   1 
  4 Tegan Morrison               Sir John A M                    2:28.53   1 
  5 Holly Steenveld              Bishop Macdo                    2:31.15   1 
  6 Abby Huehn                   Westside SS                     2:33.86   1 
  7 Haley Gibson                 St. Anne's Css                  2:38.65   2 
  8 Frieda Peipp                 Abbey Park                      2:40.79   2 
  9 Maddie Ongena                Center Wellingto                2:42.88   1 
 10 Emma McMichael               St. Anne's Css                  2:45.82   2 
 11 Holly MacGillivray           Sir John A M                    2:46.39   1 
 12 Thea Seguin                  Our Lady of Lour                2:50.72   1 
 13 Sarah Gillies                Orangeville Dss                 2:53.71   2 
 14 Marie Demey                  Sir John A M                    2:54.35   2 
 15 Kenzie Masse                 St. Anne's Css                  2:55.40   2 
 16 Sascha Woolcott              John F Ross                     2:56.20   2 
 17 Ellie Lang                   Sir John A M                    2:59.47   2 
 18 Kyla Smith                   Milton Dhs                      3:01.02   2 
 19 Mikayla Billing              Guelph Collegiat                3:01.99   1 
 20 Avah Olsen                   WC Eaket SS                     3:04.41   1 
 21 Sarah Spraggett              Georgetown D                    3:09.63   2 
 22 Mia Tustanic                 St. Ignatius                    3:15.16   2 
 23 Sofia Solano                 St. Ignatius                    3:17.02   2 
 24 Gloseje Mutombo              St. Ignatius                    3:18.50   2 
 25 Emily MacDonald              Center Dufferin                 3:18.91   2 
 26 Elizabeth Gibson             College Heights                 3:47.55   2 
 27 Medina Qaderi                Bishop Macdo                    4:02.94   2 
 28 Ashley Fournier              Georgetown D                    4:25.99   2 
 
Event 29  Men 800 Meter Run junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noel Berardine               Guelph Collegiat                2:19.06   2 
  2 Marcus Rilling               St. Mary's Css H                2:20.83   1 
  3 Ananias Yared                Cameron Heights                 2:21.41   1 
  4 Andrew Stonehouse            Centennial Cvi                  2:22.13   1 
  5 Liam Peters                  Westside SS                     2:22.77   1 
  6 Owen Duffy                   Our Lady of Lour                2:24.16   1 
  7 Evan McFaul                  Centennial Cvi                  2:24.52   1 
  8 Brayden Bleniron             Center Wellingto                2:24.66   1 
  9 Ryan Jack                    Bishop Macdo                    2:27.08   2 
 10 Nolan Cree                   Acton High S                    2:27.11   1 
 11 Cole Miller                  John F Ross                     2:27.82   2 
 12 Michael Vietri               Milton Dhs                      2:28.41   1 
 13 Matteus Nouwens              Abbey Park                      2:28.41   1 
 14 Jeremiah Leiyu               Cameron Heights                 2:28.46   1 
 15 Maxim Bissessar              Cameron Heights                 2:30.24   1 
 16 Noah Bouchard                St. Ignatius                    2:30.49   2 
 17 Gavyn Duffield               Centennial Cvi                  2:31.77   2 
 18 Alexander Orellana           Cameron Heights                 2:32.86   2 
 19 Tyler Gosse                  Corpus Chrisit C                2:34.16   2 
 20 Ethan Chisolm                WC Eaket SS                     2:35.80   2 
 21 Justin Draycott              Acton High S                    2:41.73   2 
 22 Renxoni Sterling             Westside SS                     2:48.14   2 
 23 George Sun                   Bishop Macdo                    2:56.86   2 
 24 Ben Potter                   Centennial Cvi                  3:00.12   2 
 
Event 30  Women 1500 Meter Run junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Davis                  John F Ross                     5:00.82  
  2 Sarah-Rose Sullivan          Orangeville Dss                 5:02.02  
  3 Abby Huehn                   Westside SS                     5:09.09  
  4 Avery Dolderman              Center Wellingto                5:10.18  
  5 Haley Gibson                 St. Anne's Css                  5:19.50  
  6 Dakota Poulter               Erin Dhs                        5:20.92  
  7 Maddie Ongena                Center Wellingto                5:29.32  
  8 Holly MacGillivray           Sir John A M                    5:31.94  
  9 Stephanie Evans              Abbey Park                      5:33.66  
 10 Emma McMichael               St. Anne's Css                  5:40.07  
 11 Sara Toneguzzi               St. Ignatius                    5:40.53  
 12 Jesse Contini                John F Ross                     6:00.86  
 13 Thea Seguin                  Our Lady of Lour                6:02.47  
 14 Alex Rudic                   St. Ignatius                    6:02.56  
 15 Athena Langhorn              Our Lady of Lour                6:04.42  
 16 Maddie Uba                   Corpus Chrisit C                6:14.06  
 17 Jemima Swenor                Georgetown D                    6:14.26  
 18 Ellie Lang                   Sir John A M                    6:14.87  
 19 Avah Olsen                   WC Eaket SS                     6:40.42  
 20 Emily MacDonald              Center Dufferin                 7:05.27  
 21 Karli Shamas                 WC Eaket SS                     7:14.92  
 
Event 31  Men 1500 Meter Run junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saviru Perer                 Cameron Heights                 4:49.42   1 
  2 Andrew Stonehouse            Centennial Cvi                  4:53.74   1 
  3 Owen Duffy                   Our Lady of Lour                4:58.51   1 
  4 Talman Young                 Cameron Heights                 4:59.08   2 
  5 Nolan Cree                   Acton High S                    5:01.99   1 
  6 Marcus Rilling               St. Mary's Css H                5:02.70   1 
  7 Noah Nimer                   Sir John A M                    5:06.81   2 
  8 Sasha Seufert                Centennial Cvi                  5:08.94   2 
  9 Paul Gherghel                St. Ignatius                    5:11.90   1 
 10 Gavyn Duffield               Centennial Cvi                  5:13.13   1 
 11 Jeremiah Leiyu               Cameron Heights                 5:15.35   1 
 12 Ethan Chisolm                WC Eaket SS                     5:18.94   1 
 13 Evan McFaul                  Centennial Cvi                  5:22.62   1 
 14 Griffin Scullino             Orangeville Dss                 5:24.19   2 
 15 Alexander Orellana           Cameron Heights                 5:24.74   2 
 16 Michael Vietri               Milton Dhs                      5:27.33   2 
 17 Ryan Jack                    Bishop Macdo                    5:30.34   2 
 18 James Kang                   St. John's Kilma                5:31.88   2 
 19 George Sun                   Bishop Macdo                    5:34.79   2 
 20 Renxoni Sterling             Westside SS                     5:35.20   1 
 21 Adam Pomirko                 Corpus Chrisit C                5:35.42   2 
 22 Tyler Gosse                  Corpus Chrisit C                5:37.04   2 
 23 Myles Smith                  Centennial Cvi                  5:42.70   2 
 24 Yifan Wu                     Corpus Chrisit C                5:57.78   2 
 25 Denny Greenwood              Center Dufferin                 5:58.62   2 
 26 Ben Potter                   Centennial Cvi                  6:20.42   2 
 
Event 32  Women 80 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel Watson                St. Mary's Css H                  12.68   2 
  2 Taryn Millar                 St. Mary's Css H                  14.55   1 
  3 Athena Langhorn              Our Lady of Lour                  14.80   3 
  4 Avery Robinson               St. John's Kilma                  15.72   3 
  5 Megan Brownrigg              Lord Dorchester                   15.77   2 
  6 Sarah Innes                  Orangeville Dss                   16.01   1 
  7 Sara Distefano               Abbey Park                        16.10   3 
  7 Rachel Collins               Cameron Heights                   16.10   2 
  9 Alyssa Duke                  Cameron Heights                   16.46   3 
 10 Alexis Gawlina               Corpus Chrisit C                  16.93   1 
 11 Chloe Stormgaard             Orangeville Dss                   17.04   2 
 12 Trinidad Baigorria           St. Ignatius                      17.57   1 
 12 Tessa Hickey                 St. Ignatius                      17.57   3 
 14 Lindsay Bruder               Walkerton Di                      17.76   1 
 15 Angelia Godinno              Centennial Cvi                    17.78   1 
 16 Gloseje Mutombo              St. Ignatius                      19.39   2 
 17 Avery Galvan                 St. Ignatius                      19.62   2 
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nic Legaspi                  St. Ignatius                      15.99   2 
  2 Lazar Stojanovic             John F Ross                       17.51   2 
  3 Bryce Sukhdeo                John F Ross                       17.57   1 
  4 Spencer Cooke                Georgetown D                      17.75   1 
  5 Josh Popowich                St. Mary's Css H                  18.82   1 
  6 Traevohn Thomas              Cameron Heights                   19.34   1 
  7 Denny Greenwood              Center Dufferin                   19.56   2 
  8 Jacob Doma                   St. Mary's Css H                  19.79   1 
  9 Ben Stock                    St. Mary's Css H                  20.24   2 
 10 Corson Engel                 Walkerton Di                      20.41   2 
 11 Jackson Doney                Milton Dhs                        21.63   1 
 
Event 34  Women 300 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel Watson                St. Mary's Css H                  47.72   3  10   
  2 Avery Dolderman              Center Wellingto                  50.32   3   8   
  3 Maddy Gander                 Georgetown D                      51.29   2   6   
  4 Alicia Higgins               Bishop Macdo                      52.45   4   4   
  5 Kaitlyn Sharpe               John F Ross                       55.77   2   2   
  6 Teju Obesisan                St. James                         56.48   1   1   
  7 Jessie Cuthbert              Erin Dhs                          56.93   3 
  8 Rachel Collins               Cameron Heights                   57.52   1 
  9 Mia Tustanic                 St. Ignatius                    1:02.53   2 
 10 Emily Patterson              Lord Dorchester                 1:02.72   1 
 11 Megan Brownrigg              Lord Dorchester                 1:03.05   1 
 12 Marie Demey                  Sir John A M                    1:03.18   4 
 13 Alyssa Ebert                 Lord Dorchester                 1:04.16   2 
 14 Mckenzie Spriel              Milton Dhs                      1:05.12   3 
 15 Gloseje Mutombo              St. Ignatius                    1:06.32   2 
 16 Skye Burrowes                Sir John A M                    1:12.48   4 
 17 Alyssa Duke                  Cameron Heights                 1:12.71   1 
 18 Sammie Heard                 Sir John A M                    1:17.21   4 
 
Event 35  Men 300 Meter Hurdles junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nic Legaspi                  St. Ignatius                      42.45   2 
  2 Lazar Stojanovic             John F Ross                       45.27   2 
  3 Spencer Cooke                Georgetown D                      47.58   2 
  4 Bryce Sukhdeo                John F Ross                       48.30   1 
  5 Jacob Doma                   St. Mary's Css H                  50.01   1 
  6 Denny Greenwood              Center Dufferin                   51.25   1 
  7 Garrett Graham               Orangeville Dss                   58.35   1 
  8 Eric Pettipiece              Lord Dorchester                   58.62   2 
  9 Fenchi Wang                  Sir John A M                    1:06.85   2 
 
Event 36  Women High Jump junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ann Coll-Andrikopoulos       St. Mary's Css H                  1.40m  
  1 Jurnee Lord-Stafford         Orangeville Dss                   1.40m  
  3 Taryn Millar                 St. Mary's Css H                  1.35m  
  4 Emma Ruffett                 Orangeville Dss                   1.30m  
  4 Jayden Rogers                Orangeville Dss                   1.30m  
  6 Ella Bester                  Sacred Heart Wal                  1.25m  
  6 Jessie Pennell               Center Dufferin                   1.25m  
  8 Katrina Kamminga             Acton High S                      1.20m  
 -- Emma Szabo                   Orangeville Dss                      NH  
 -- Chloe Stormgaard             Orangeville Dss                      NH  
 -- Madi Fulop                   St. Mary's Css H                     NH  
 -- Sarah Innes                  Orangeville Dss                      NH  
 
Event 37  Men High Jump junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitch Sereda                 St. Anne's Css                    1.55m  
  2 Aidan McKay                  Sacred Heart Wal                  1.50m  
  3 Solomon Abate                Cameron Heights                   1.45m  
  3 Simon Deckert                Sir John A M                      1.45m  
 -- Dan Qiao                     John F Ross                          NH  
 -- Mohammad Hamad               Cameron Heights                      NH  
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tegan Morrison               Sir John A M                      4.80m  
  2 Madison Dempster             Acton High S                      4.66m  
  3 Caelynn Middaugh             WC Eaket SS                       4.43m  
  4 Ann Coll-Andrikopoulos       St. Mary's Css H                  4.37m  
  5 Taryn Millar                 St. Mary's Css H                  4.20m  
  5 Mya Smith                    WC Eaket SS                       4.20m  
  7 Kathleen Reedman             Georgetown D                      4.11m  
  8 Kaitlyn Sharpe               John F Ross                       4.10m  
  9 Cassandre Joseph             Westmount Se                      3.88m  
 10 Elsa Patterson               Center Wellingto                  3.82m  
 10 Emma Stilwell                St. Anne's Css                    3.82m  
 12 Lauren McCrae                John F Ross                       3.70m  
 13 Madi Fulop                   St. Mary's Css H                  3.50m  
 14 Ella Bester                  Sacred Heart Wal                  3.46m  
 15 Jessie Pennell               Center Dufferin                   3.40m  
 16 Mckenzie Spriel              Milton Dhs                        3.39m  
 17 Grace Van Hemman             Our Lady of Lour                  3.36m  
 18 Maddy Hykamp                 St. John's Kilma                  3.33m  
 19 Zoe Priest                   Center Dufferin                   3.30m  
 20 Jordan Kroezen               Acton High S                      3.21m  
 21 Caroline Dametto             St. Mary's Css H                  3.13m  
 22 Jaycee Burrows               Erin Dhs                          2.98m  
 23 Madison Hurry                College Heights                   2.95m  
 24 Daislynn McCraken            Center Wellingto                  2.80m  
 25 Darcie Lind                  College Heights                   2.55m  
 26 Taylor Bergstrom             College Heights                   2.51m  
 -- Amy Gras                     St. Anne's Css                       ND  
 -- Lauren O'Hagan               Sacred Heart Wal                    DNF  
 
Event 39  Men Long Jump junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Bradley                 Center Wellingto                  5.78m  
  2 Spencer Whitehead            Sacred Heart Wal                  5.70m  
  3 Brandon Devries              Center Wellingto                  5.54m  
  4 Josh Romero                  Our Lady of Lour                  5.27m  
  4 Cole Coghill                 Guelph Collegiat                  5.27m  
  6 Malik Elliot                 Craig Kielbu                      5.24m  
  7 Zachary Schmidt              Center Wellingto                  4.96m  
  7 Michael Haggett              Acton High S                      4.96m  
  9 Ethan Chisolm                WC Eaket SS                       4.93m  
 10 Solomon Abate                Cameron Heights                   4.87m  
 11 Arun Kirupakaran             John F Ross                       4.76m  
 11 Jamie Chamroeun              Cameron Heights                   4.76m  
 13 Matthew Edwards              Corpus Chrisit C                  4.75m  
 14 Alex Horvath                 Westside SS                       4.63m  
 15 Evan D'Agastino              Westside SS                       4.60m  
 16 Sohail Kshatri               Cameron Heights                   4.43m  
 17 Fenchi Wang                  Sir John A M                      4.39m  
 18 Mitch Sereda                 St. Anne's Css                    4.35m  
 19 Tristan Wight                Acton High S                      4.34m  
 20 Aidan McKay                  Sacred Heart Wal                  4.28m  
 21 Maxim Bissessar              Cameron Heights                   4.08m  
 22 Mohammad Hamad               Cameron Heights                   4.07m  
 22 Luke Angel                   Acton High S                      4.07m  
 24 Adrien Arbour                St. Anne's Css                    3.98m  
 25 Brandon Bartlett             College Heights                   3.81m  
 26 Aiden Jones                  John F Ross                       3.74m  
 27 Austin Wells                 College Heights                   3.57m  
 28 George Sun                   Bishop Macdo                      3.12m  
 29 Riley Dallaire               College Heights                   2.31m  
 -- Connor Oding                 Bishop Macdo                         ND  
 
Event 40  Women Shot Put junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billie Martin                Sacred Heart Wal                  9.77m   10   
  2 Tia Chan                     Westmount Se                      9.10m    8   
  3 Katrina Kamminga             Acton High S                      8.17m    6   
  4 Erin Eppel                   Cameron Heights                   8.05m    4   
  5 Lily Lyndon                  John F Ross                       7.95m    2   
  6 Maddy Hykamp                 St. John's Kilma                  7.66m    1   
  7 Jordan Ronan                 John F Ross                       6.80m  
  8 Madison Hurry                College Heights                   6.58m  
  9 Jess Sirman                  Georgetown D                      6.40m  
 10 Emma Irwin                   Cameron Heights                   6.37m  
 11 Vanna Culjak                 Westmount Se                      6.20m  
 12 Isabella Delatorne           Cameron Heights                   6.14m  
 13 Madison Young                Centennial Cvi                    6.06m  
 14 Alyssa Duke                  Cameron Heights                   5.66m  
 15 Amber Repchin                Cameron Heights                   5.62m  
 
Event 41  Men Shot Put junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Elliot                Sacred Heart Wal                 15.61m  
  2 Roberto Dominguez            Cameron Heights                  11.74m  
  3 Jacob Partyka                Corpus Chrisit C                 11.64m  
  4 Luca Desando                 Bishop Macdo                     10.72m  
  5 Calder White                 Sir John A M                     10.42m  
  6 Steven Currier               Abbey Park                       10.25m  
  7 Jackson Dockerty             Bishop Macdo                     10.10m  
  7 Eugenio Palermo              St. James                        10.10m  
  9 Aaron Ernewein               Walkerton Di                     10.02m  
 10 Tristan Wight                Acton High S                      9.62m  
 11 Evan D'Agastino              Westside SS                       9.24m  
 12 Brandon Bartlett             College Heights                   8.53m  
 13 Harriharan Sivakumar         Cameron Heights                   8.18m  
 14 Liam Hunkeler                Our Lady of Lour                  8.17m  
 15 Zubair Zubair                Abbey Park                        7.60m  
 16 Nathan Liparoti              Corpus Chrisit C                  7.38m  
 -- Ryan Jacklin                 FE Madill SS                         ND  
 -- Ryan Denis                   Erin Dhs                             ND  
 -- Bryce Sukhdeo                John F Ross                          ND  
 -- Nicolas Bergeron             Bayview Glen                         ND  
 -- Jack Pickett                 Bayview Glen                         ND  
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Elliot                Sacred Heart Wal                 51.90m  
  2 Ryan Denis                   Erin Dhs                         35.10m  
  3 Hadyn Legrand                St. James                        26.73m  
  4 Eugenio Palermo              St. James                        26.50m  
  5 Corson Engel                 Walkerton Di                     25.34m  
  6 Aaron Ernewein               Walkerton Di                     25.28m  
 
Event 43  Women Javelin Throw junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tia Chan                     Westmount Se                     20.93m  
  2 Alyssa Wand                  Our Lady of Lour                 20.70m  
  3 Caitlin Epp                  John F Ross                      19.73m  
  4 Emily Drennan                St. Ignatius                     15.89m  
  5 April Messam                 Erin Dhs                         14.96m  
  6 Sonia Baxby                  Corpus Chrisit C                 14.59m  
  7 Jayden Rogers                Orangeville Dss                  14.50m  
  8 Alyssa Duke                  Cameron Heights                  14.01m  
  9 Erin Eppel                   Cameron Heights                  12.97m  
 10 Vanna Culjak                 Westmount Se                     12.76m  
 11 Emma Szabo                   Orangeville Dss                  11.40m  
 11 Gabrielle Romano             Corpus Chrisit C                 11.40m  
 13 Jurnee Lord-Stafford         Orangeville Dss                  11.26m  
 14 Katrina Kamminga             Acton High S                     10.40m  
 15 Amber Repchin                Cameron Heights                   9.53m  
 16 Grace Van Hemman             Our Lady of Lour                  8.56m  
 17 Sydney Madgett               Orangeville Dss                   8.50m  
 
Event 44  Men Javelin Throw junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Elliot                Sacred Heart Wal                 42.00m  
  2 Hadyn Legrand                St. James                        39.11m  
  3 Josh Popowich                St. Mary's Css H                 33.50m  
  4 Ben Stock                    St. Mary's Css H                 32.70m  
  5 Tyler Grove                  Sir John A M                     31.37m  
  6 Noah Bouchard                St. Ignatius                     31.36m  
  7 Ethan McRoberts              Sir John A M                     27.47m  
  8 Aaron Ernewein               Walkerton Di                     27.20m  
  9 Calder White                 Sir John A M                     26.64m  
 10 Josh Rhynold                 College Heights                  25.75m  
 11 George Delgrosso             St. Ignatius                     22.80m  
 12 Aiden Jones                  John F Ross                      22.59m  
 13 Evan D'Agastino              Westside SS                      21.94m  
 14 Lazar Stojanovic             John F Ross                      21.60m  
 15 Charles Tondat               Georgetown D                     21.45m  
 16 Steven Currier               Abbey Park                       21.15m  
 17 Harriharan Sivakumar         Cameron Heights                  19.82m  
 18 Bryce Sukhdeo                John F Ross                      17.55m  
 19 Jackson Turiak               Abbey Park                       14.90m  
 -- Zubair Zubair                Abbey Park                           ND  
 
Event 45  Women 4x100 Meter Relay junior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Css Hamilton  'A'                                   53.86   1 
  2 Sir John A Macdonald Secondary  'A'                            55.80   1 
  3 Abbey Park  'A'                                                56.75   1 
  4 Guelph Collegiate  'A'                                         58.03   3 
  5 Lord Dorchester  'A'                                           58.91   3 
  6 Acton High School  'A'                                         59.43   3 
  7 Orangeville Dss  'A'                                           59.72   2 
  8 W.C. Eaket Secondary School  'A'                             1:00.21   1 
     1) Karli Shamas                    2) Mya Smith                      
     3) Avah Olsen                      4) Caelynn Middaugh               
  9 St. Ignatius of Loyola  'A'                                  1:00.57   2 
 10 Center Wellington Dhs  'A'                                   1:00.69   2 
 11 Cameron Heights  'B'                                         1:01.27   3 
 12 Cameron Heights  'A'                                         1:01.90   2 
 13 Corpus Chrisit Css  'A'                                      1:02.37   1 
     1) Karrlyn Krenos                  2) Brianne Tharby                 
     3) Haley Parent                    4) Maddie Uba                     
 14 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                                     1:03.23   1 
 
Event 46  Men 4x100 Meter Relay junior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                            49.94   2 
  2 Center Wellington Dhs  'A'                                     50.41   2 
  3 Westside SS  'A'                                               52.53   1 
  4 St. Ignatius of Loyola  'A'                                    52.85   1 
  5 Guelph Collegiate  'A'                                         55.10   2 
  6 Georgetown District High Schoo  'A'                            56.54   1 
  7 John F Ross  'A'                                               57.66   1 
 
Event 47  Women 100 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joanna Hui                   Centennial Cvi                    13.17   1 
  2 Collette Wolfe               Sir John A M                      13.34   9 
  3 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary's Css H                  13.78   9 
  4 Mya Smith                    WC Eaket SS                       13.98   1 
  5 Caelynn Middaugh             WC Eaket SS                       13.99   2 
  6 Alicia Higgins               Bishop Macdo                      14.05   8 
  7 Emily Fritzley               John F Ross                       14.13   5 
  8 Katie McDonald               Abbey Park                        14.46  10 
  9 Alicia Bowering              Orangeville Dss                   14.60   4 
 10 Emily Csontos                Sir John A M                      14.67   9 
 11 Jordana Williams             Orangeville Dss                   14.69   2 
 12 Kynjay Epie                  Center Wellingto                  14.74   3 
 13 Danielle Cooper-Blackwoo     Westside SS                       14.93  10 
 14 Emilia Strozak               St. Ignatius                      15.03   2 
 15 Carliene Christian           Guelph Collegiat                  15.05   4 
 16 Emma Stilwell                St. Anne's Css                    15.05   6 
 17 Sarah Gedja                  Cameron Heights                   15.06   4 
 18 Eden McNab                   Cameron Heights                   15.13   8 
 19 Teju Obesisan                St. James                         15.13   6 
 20 Heather McKaig               St. John's Kilma                  15.14   1 
 21 Megan Brownrigg              Lord Dorchester                   15.21  11 
 22 Michelle Trinh               Cameron Heights                   15.35   6 
 23 Hannah Rohrer                St. John's Kilma                  15.37   1 
 24 Lindsay Bruder               Walkerton Di                      15.37   7 
 25 Alia Zehairi                 St. Ignatius                      15.39  10 
 26 Emily Patterson              Lord Dorchester                   15.39  11 
 27 Victoria Sibileau            Abbey Park                        15.42  10 
 28 Felicia Liu                  St. Ignatius                      15.49   6 
 29 Alyssa Ebert                 Lord Dorchester                   15.53  11 
 30 Aliyah Verhoef               St. Anne's Css                    15.56   5 
 31 Naomi Francis                Cameron Heights                   15.56   7 
 32 Sonia Baxby                  Corpus Chrisit C                  15.58   3 
 33 Isabella Bailey              Westside SS                       15.70  10 
 34 Gurleen Sumal                Cameron Heights                   15.71   6 
 35 Paige Krusky                 Guelph Collegiat                  15.73   8 
 36 Hayley Eng                   Westside SS                       15.80   6 
 37 Gabrille Bakker              Westside SS                       15.84   7 
 38 Kearstan Allen               Westside SS                       15.87   8 
 39 Lisa Vuong                   Guelph Collegiat                  15.90   9 
 40 Lauren O'Hagan               Sacred Heart Wal                  15.94   7 
 41 Alex Rudic                   St. Ignatius                      15.95   7 
 42 Chloe Stormgaard             Orangeville Dss                   15.97   7 
 43 Natasha Pande                St. Ignatius                      15.97  10 
 44 Haley Burbank                Cameron Heights                   16.02   3 
 45 Carly Thompson               Georgetown D                      16.06  11 
 46 Hannah McClelland            Westside SS                       16.07  11 
 47 Mya Purrier                  Milton Dhs                        16.15   5 
 48 Jaycee Burrows               Erin Dhs                          16.25   1 
 49 Alyssa Duke                  Cameron Heights                   16.29   5 
 50 Ashlynd Martin               Center Dufferin                   16.33   3 
 51 Katie Smith                  Cameron Heights                   16.38   1 
 52 Sofie Paquette               Cameron Heights                   16.43   5 
 53 Sophie Smout                 Orangeville Dss                   16.49   8 
 54 Madison Young                Centennial Cvi                    16.50   3 
 55 Faith Alblas                 Bishop Macdo                      16.80   9 
 56 Namita Seshadri              Cameron Heights                   16.82   4 
 57 Daislynn McCraken            Center Wellingto                  17.10   2 
 58 Jordan Kroezen               Acton High S                      17.26   5 
 59 Emily Drennan                St. Ignatius                      17.39   2 
 60 Payton Bottomly              Westside SS                       17.50   9 
 61 Ravleen Sandrah              Cameron Heights                   17.72   4 
 62 Mia Kulafi                   Cameron Heights                   17.79   2 
 63 Skye Burrowes                Sir John A M                      18.32   4 
 64 Medina Qaderi                Bishop Macdo                      18.43   8 
 65 Sammie Heard                 Sir John A M                      19.77   3 
 
Event 48  Men 100 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adam Lee                     John F Ross                       11.43   1 
  2 Callum Robinson              St. Anne's Css                    11.46   2 
  3 Greg Hillary                 Georgetown D                      11.93   7 
  4 Cameron Powell               Centennial Cvi                    11.97   7 
  5 Ryan Renaud                  Sacred Heart Wal                  12.06   5 
  6 Noah Lee                     John F Ross                       12.27   4 
  7 Timothy Wang                 Centennial Cvi                    12.36   6 
  8 Chris Caruso                 Corpus Chrisit C                  12.47   5 
  9 Rahiem Suleiman              Guelph Collegiat                  12.49  10 
 10 Callyn Martin                Bishop Macdo                      12.55   1 
 11 Tyler Alessio                Our Lady of Lour                  12.56   9 
 12 Jacob Tomas                  St. James                         12.58   1 
 13 Vilmos Feher                 John F Ross                       12.59   1 
 14 Matias Tessel                Our Lady of Lour                  12.63   8 
 15 Dante Ramsamugh              Craig Kielbu                      12.65   6 
 16 Keiran Gagnon                Westside SS                       12.66   7 
 17 Jacob Brownrigg              Lord Dorchester                   12.74   4 
 18 Luke Parsons                 St. Anne's Css                    12.75   3 
 19 Brodie Lahosky               Lord Dorchester                   12.78   4 
 20 Matt Hargest                 St. John's Kilma                  12.83   2 
 21 Curtis Large                 St. Ignatius                      12.85   3 
 22 Colin Thomson                Acton High S                      12.88   5 
 23 Jonathan Balmediano          John F Ross                       13.00   2 
 24 Elham Azarm                  Cameron Heights                   13.01  10 
 25 Adel Williams                Orangeville Dss                   13.02   3 
 26 Ryan Pope                    St. Ignatius                      13.03   9 
 27 Andrew Church                John F Ross                       13.07   2 
 28 Andrew Genovese              Corpus Chrisit C                  13.10   8 
 29 Nolan Pisciuneri             Bishop Macdo                      13.13  10 
 30 Lawson Doherty               Acton High S                      13.14   6 
 31 Arin Kimmel                  Centennial Cvi                    13.18   8 
 32 Zachary Patterson            St. James                         13.20   7 
 33 Justin Beaudry               Corpus Chrisit C                  13.21   5 
 34 Aaron Doerfler               Orangeville Dss                   13.22   2 
 35 Oisin Graydon                St. James                         13.25   1 
 36 Nick Robinson                Acton High S                      13.29   6 
 37 Crawford Passy               Cameron Heights                   13.34  10 
 38 Brandon Chow                 Bishop Macdo                      13.35   3 
 39 Emmanuel Dapaah              Center Dufferin                   13.39   5 
 39 Sam Cross                    Centennial Cvi                    13.39   7 
 41 Christian McGowan            St. Ignatius                      13.41   9 
 42 Ethan Edwards                John F Ross                       13.46   1 
 43 Josh Bouchard                St. Ignatius                      13.51   4 
 44 Tom Wylie                    Westside SS                       13.54   5 
 45 Brock Woods                  St. John's Kilma                  13.58   2 
 46 Daniel Ro                    Sir John A M                      13.65   8 
 47 Brayden Laderoute            College Heights                   13.70   9 
 48 Evan Kostashuk               Acton High S                      14.13   7 
 49 Eduardo Pagtakin             St. James                         14.20   3 
 50 Gianluca Magaldi             Centennial Cvi                    14.24   8 
 51 Michael Li                   Sir John A M                      14.39  10 
 52 Nick Peters                  Our Lady of Lour                  14.53   9 
 53 Chase Blakeley               Westside SS                       14.62   6 
 54 Yubraj Dasgupta              Guelph Collegiat                  14.79   4 
 55 Tyler Ferriera               Corpus Chrisit C                  14.92   8 
 56 Colin Michael                Guelph Collegiat                  15.17   9 
 57 Hadi Khan                    Guelph Collegiat                  15.55   4 
 58 Preston Lawrence             Georgetown D                      15.68   3 
 59 Zack Wood                    College Heights                   16.64   6 
 
Event 49  Women 400 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Parsons               Abbey Park                      1:02.45   3 
  2 Tomi Bamigbade               Cameron Heights                 1:02.60   1 
  3 Esmee Hotson                 Center Wellingto                1:04.81   4 
  4 Noelle Morris                Center Wellingto                1:06.13   2 
  5 Amber Champagne              Centennial Cvi                  1:06.16   3 
  6 Sara Farqharson              Guelph Collegiat                1:06.55   1 
  7 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary's Css H                1:07.75   2 
  8 Fallon Darroch               Center Wellingto                1:08.81   1 
  9 Ronette Eimar                Our Lady of Lour                1:09.34   2 
 10 Bethany Hiemstra             Lord Dorchester                 1:11.12   1 
 11 Sierra Scott                 Lord Dorchester                 1:13.49   2 
 12 Carina Caughy                Sacred Heart Wal                1:13.70   4 
 13 Jessica Chanyi               Lord Dorchester                 1:16.15   1 
 14 Hannah Wiley                 John F Ross                     1:17.46   4 
 15 Jaden Frankerfield           Cameron Heights                 1:18.65   3 
 16 Yasmin Al-Dojaily            Craig Kielbu                    1:20.33   2 
 17 Cecilie Proctor              Center Wellingto                1:22.61   1 
 18 Zaina Aziz                   Abbey Park                      1:22.96   2 
 19 Heather MaClean              Sir John A M                    1:36.95   3 
 20 Erin Fenton                  Acton High S                    1:40.84   3 
 
Event 50  Men 400 Meter Dash senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Shackell               Guelph Collegiat                  54.10   1 
  2 Nathan Haas                  St. Anne's Css                    54.29   1 
  3 Ben Currier                  Abbey Park                        54.90   1 
  4 Cameron Powell               Centennial Cvi                    55.34   2 
  5 Stephen Harris               John F Ross                       55.72   1 
  6 Westley Yates                Our Lady of Lour                  55.98   1 
  7 Nahom Ezra                   John F Ross                       56.51   1 
  8 Vilmos Feher                 John F Ross                       58.27   4 
  9 Morgan Sullivan              St. James                         58.64   3 
 10 Glen Phillips                St. Mary's Css H                  59.75   3 
 11 Colin Thomson                Acton High S                      59.98   2 
 12 Matias Tessel                Our Lady of Lour                1:00.06   2 
 13 Curtis Large                 St. Ignatius                    1:00.66   2 
 14 Alex Kirchberger             Orangeville Dss                 1:01.51   4 
 15 Dante Ramsamugh              Craig Kielbu                    1:01.69   3 
 16 Broady Heffern               WC Eaket SS                     1:02.33   4 
 17 Andres Rodriguez             Centennial Cvi                  1:02.80   3 
 18 Pietro Alvarez               Corpus Chrisit C                1:03.47   4 
 19 Lawson Doherty               Acton High S                    1:04.19   3 
 20 Marco Spasic                 Lord Dorchester                 1:05.38   2 
 21 Tebron Harris                Craig Kielbu                    1:07.39   3 
 22 James Macneil                St. Mary's Css H                1:07.64   4 
 23 Hunter Vanderlaan            Centennial Cvi                  1:14.27   2 
 
Event 51  Women 800 Meter Run senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ella Kubas                   Milton Dhs                      2:24.95   1 
  2 Nicole Parsons               Abbey Park                      2:27.51   1 
  3 Jenevieve Scobbie            St. James                       2:36.05   1 
  4 Amber Champagne              Centennial Cvi                  2:36.90   1 
  5 Clover Kelly                 Center Wellingto                2:38.31   1 
  6 Noelle Morris                Center Wellingto                2:40.68   1 
  7 Agatha Godlewski             St. James                       2:45.05   1 
  8 Dana Dolmage                 St. Anne's Css                  2:48.26   2 
  9 Taylor Embree                John F Ross                     2:51.10   1 
 10 Emily Berry                  Our Lady of Lour                2:52.46   2 
 11 Bethany Hiemstra             Lord Dorchester                 2:53.63   1 
 12 Sierra Scott                 Lord Dorchester                 2:55.77   2 
 13 Carina Caughy                Sacred Heart Wal                2:55.92   2 
 14 Taylar McKee                 St. Anne's Css                  3:03.71   2 
 15 Larissa Matz                 Westside SS                     3:05.92   2 
 16 Kristine Ienciu              Georgetown D                    3:06.56   2 
 17 Yasmin Al-Dojaily            Craig Kielbu                    3:11.55   2 
 18 Jessica Chanyi               Lord Dorchester                 3:14.77   2 
 19 Maijion You                  Bishop Macdo                    3:17.64   2 
 20 Zaina Aziz                   Abbey Park                      3:17.81   2 
 21 Jordan Stott                 Georgetown D                    3:23.06   2 
 22 Beth Weese                   Acton High S                    3:26.08   2 
 23 Heather MaClean              Sir John A M                    3:36.32   2 
 24 Alexis Wrightson             College Heights                 3:55.35   2 
 
Event 52  Men 800 Meter Run senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brock McKenzie               Our Lady of Lour                2:03.59   1 
  2 Colson Erb                   Lord Dorchester                 2:03.78   1 
  3 Nicholas Bannon              Center Dufferin                 2:05.68   1 
  4 Stephen Harris               John F Ross                     2:06.69   1 
  5 Dion Killens                 St. Anne's Css                  2:06.93   1 
  6 Nahom Ezra                   John F Ross                     2:07.46   1 
  7 Jackson Bull                 Orangeville Dss                 2:07.62   1 
  8 Jake Cousineau               Center Wellingto                2:08.05   1 
  9 Luke Lawson                  John F Ross                     2:09.10   1 
 10 Liam Ogilvie                 Guelph Collegiat                2:09.18   1 
 11 Westley Yates                Our Lady of Lour                2:09.71   1 
 12 Luke Cabral                  St. James                       2:10.88   1 
 13 Matthew Donnelly             Sacred Heart Wal                2:11.92   1 
 14 Aidan Richards               Orangeville Dss                 2:13.67   2 
 15 Parker Crewson               Sir John A M                    2:15.64   1 
 16 Jordan Tutt                  Erin Dhs                        2:16.11   2 
 17 Morgan Sullivan              St. James                       2:17.91   2 
 18 Alex Kirchberger             Orangeville Dss                 2:22.79   2 
 19 Oliver Aramini               St. James                       2:24.43   2 
 20 Broady Heffern               WC Eaket SS                     2:25.07   2 
 21 Justin Vanderberg            Centennial Cvi                  2:25.76   2 
 22 Marco Spasic                 Lord Dorchester                 2:28.59   2 
 23 Tebron Harris                Craig Kielbu                    2:30.56   2 
 24 Keven Brennan                St. Mary's Css H                2:32.00   2 
 25 Caleb Dupee                  St. Anne's Css                  2:36.52   2 
 26 Trent Classens               Bishop Macdo                    2:37.68   2 
 27 Elliot Morgon                Bishop Macdo                    2:39.87   2 
 28 Ben Larocque                 Orangeville Dss                 2:40.83   2 
 29 Peter Chung                  Milton Dhs                      2:40.99   2 
 30 Sam Melady                   St. Anne's Css                  2:41.02   2 
 31 Kevin Duong                  Guelph Collegiat                2:42.95   2 
 32 Hunter Vanderlaan            Centennial Cvi                  2:51.06   2 
 33 Jack Ellery                  Center Wellingto                2:52.53   2 
 34 Finlay McMullen              St. Ignatius                    2:55.63   2 
 35 Advait Maybhate              Sir John A M                    2:57.21   2 
 
Event 53  Women 1500 Meter Run senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ella Kubas                   Milton Dhs                      5:00.48  
  2 Anna Bout                    St. John's Kilma                5:11.68  
  3 Abbey Maillet                St. Mary's Css H                5:17.84  
  4 Jenevieve Scobbie            St. James                       5:25.01  
  5 Clover Kelly                 Center Wellingto                5:36.39  
  6 Taylor Embree                John F Ross                     5:43.66  
  7 Carling Serran               Centennial Cvi                  6:00.82  
  8 Dana Dolmage                 St. Anne's Css                  6:02.75  
  9 Kayla Skorski                Center Dufferin                 6:15.29  
 10 Harlee Evaschuk-Major        Centennial Cvi                  6:18.15  
 11 Larissa Matz                 Westside SS                     6:19.81  
 12 Barbara Sanchez              Corpus Chrisit C                6:24.05  
 13 Kristine Ienciu              Georgetown D                    6:45.72  
 14 Beth Weese                   Acton High S                    6:50.27  
 15 Jordan Stott                 Georgetown D                    6:59.41  
 16 Heather MaClean              Sir John A M                    7:42.93  
 
Event 54  Men 1500 Meter Run senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Bannon              Center Dufferin                 4:16.71  
  2 Colson Erb                   Lord Dorchester                 4:19.17  
  3 Dion Killens                 St. Anne's Css                  4:20.31  
  4 Adam Schmidt                 Guelph Collegiat                4:23.71  
  5 Jackson Bull                 Orangeville Dss                 4:25.98  
  6 Luke Cabral                  St. James                       4:27.33  
  7 Matthew Donnelly             Sacred Heart Wal                4:32.78  
  8 Luke Lawson                  John F Ross                     4:34.89  
  9 Stephen Harris               John F Ross                     4:36.74  
 10 Jordan Tutt                  Erin Dhs                        4:37.71  
 11 Nahom Ezra                   John F Ross                     4:41.22  
 12 Aidan Richards               Orangeville Dss                 4:42.85  
 13 Spencer Drohan               Our Lady of Lour                5:01.04  
 14 Oliver Aramini               St. James                       5:06.20  
 15 Josh Belgrave                Corpus Chrisit C                5:18.91  
 16 Millpreet Kamboj             Sir John A M                    6:17.42  
 17 Atti Botschner               Guelph Collegiat                6:18.13  
 18 James Rhydderch              St. John's Kilma                6:20.36  
 19 Kevin Duong                  Guelph Collegiat                6:22.85  
 20 Keven Brennan                St. Mary's Css H                6:24.76  
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Hurdles senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amy Hasson                   Our Lady of Lour                  17.26   1 
  2 Nia Ebos                     St. Mary's Css H                  17.42   2 
  3 Sequoia Kim                  Guelph Collegiat                  18.43   2 
  4 Brooke Playter               Craig Kielbu                      18.56   1 
  5 Taylor Greenwood             Center Dufferin                   18.62   2 
  6 Madison Lunshof              Milton Dhs                        19.21   1 
  7 Hailey Dunmore               Center Dufferin                   19.43   1 
  8 Maria Tomberg                Guelph Collegiat                  20.49   1 
  9 Ana Morariu                  Sacred Heart Wal                  21.58   2 
 10 Arissa Derakhshan            St. Ignatius                      25.48   2 
 
Event 56  Men 110 Meter Hurdles senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casey Van Dorp               St. Anne's Css                    15.33   1 
  2 Rienk Vander Ploeg           St. Anne's Css                    15.36   3 
  3 Adam Lee                     John F Ross                       15.69   3 
  4 Harris Schaubel              Centennial Cvi                    16.53   1 
  5 Qalib Ladhni                 Centennial Cvi                    17.52   3 
  6 Nils Diederick               Sir John A M                      18.58   3 
  7 Lyndon Tang                  Sir John A M                      18.79   2 
  8 Cooper Rourke                St. Mary's Css H                  19.26   1 
  9 Yihang Qin                   Abbey Park                        19.35   2 
 10 Ethan Deep                   Cameron Heights                   20.04   1 
 11 Crawford Passy               Cameron Heights                   20.67   1 
 12 Lerwin Aya                   St. Mary's Css H                  21.19   2 
 13 Peter Chung                  Milton Dhs                        24.79   1 
 
Event 57  Women 400 Meter Hurdles senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esmee Hotson                 Center Wellingto                1:12.24  
  2 Anna Bout                    St. John's Kilma                1:15.96  
  3 Kayla Skorski                Center Dufferin                 1:25.29  
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Hurdles senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Kroes                  John F Ross                     1:05.21  
  2 Matias Tessel                Our Lady of Lour                1:06.74  
  3 Christian McGowan            St. Ignatius                    1:13.22  
  4 Ethan Deep                   Cameron Heights                 1:14.76  
 
Event 59  Women High Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Priest                Center Dufferin                   1.45m  
  2 Maria Tomberg                Guelph Collegiat                  1.40m  
  3 Alyssa Tuohy                 Center Dufferin                   1.35m  
  3 Cassy O'Neill                Center Dufferin                   1.35m  
  5 Jenna Pullen                 Center Dufferin                   1.30m  
  5 Noelle Morris                Center Wellingto                  1.30m  
  5 Cassidy Cherewaty            Center Dufferin                   1.30m  
  8 Lauren Stevens               John F Ross                       1.25m  
  9 Hailey Dunmore               Center Dufferin                   1.20m  
  9 Keely McCrone                Bishop Macdo                      1.20m  
 -- Quinn Bellini                Bishop Macdo                         NH  
 -- Kayley Brash                 Center Dufferin                      NH  
 -- Lila Warren                  Center Dufferin                      NH  
 
Event 60  Men High Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Lee                     John F Ross                       1.75m  
  2 Qalib Ladhni                 Centennial Cvi                    1.70m  
  2 Sam Dupuis                   St. Anne's Css                    1.70m  
  4 Bryce Sukhdeo                John F Ross                       1.65m  
  5 Jacob Brownrigg              Lord Dorchester                   1.55m  
  6 Ethan Edwards                John F Ross                       1.50m  
  6 Andrew Church                John F Ross                       1.50m  
  8 Cullen Ritchie               Center Dufferin                   1.45m  
  8 Nick Robinson                Acton High S                      1.45m  
  8 Hunter Millsap               Center Dufferin                   1.45m  
 -- Elliot Morgon                Bishop Macdo                         NH  
 -- Marcus Rilling               St. Mary's Css H                     NH  
 -- Adam Ellison                 St. Mary's Css H                     NH  
 
Event 61  Women Long Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nia Ebos                     St. Mary's Css H                  4.71m  
  2 Emma McKnight                Lord Dorchester                   4.69m  
  3 Sequoia Kim                  Guelph Collegiat                  4.63m  
  4 Lauren Stevens               John F Ross                       4.45m  
  5 Olivia Whyte                 Acton High S                      4.43m  
  6 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary's Css H                  4.35m  
  7 Julia Zonneveld              Centennial Cvi                    4.12m  
  7 Jessica McLean               College Heights                   4.12m  
  9 Madison Lunshof              Milton Dhs                        3.99m  
 10 Kathleen Woodhouse           Guelph Collegiat                  3.93m  
 11 Bre Lusted                   Sir John A M                      3.84m  
 12 Fallon Darroch               Center Wellingto                  3.82m  
 13 Jessie Hayward               Acton High S                      3.69m  
 14 Sydney Azimi                 Acton High S                      3.66m  
 15 Ciera Germain                Milton Dhs                        3.63m  
 16 Sydney Lee                   Milton Dhs                        3.58m  
 17 Alexis Wrightson             College Heights                   3.41m  
 18 Arissa Derakhshan            St. Ignatius                      3.39m  
 19 Jasmine Lemieux-Chan         College Heights                   3.31m  
 20 Alex Watts                   Acton High S                      2.59m  
 -- Charley Smeltzer             Center Wellingto                     ND  
 -- Cecilie Proctor              Center Wellingto                     ND  
 -- Rylee Brownrigg              Lord Dorchester                      ND  
 -- Markovinovik Celia           Bishop Macdo                         ND  
 -- Hayley Eng                   Westside SS                          ND  
 -- Maijion You                  Bishop Macdo                         ND  
 -- Sofiya Kiseleva              St. John's Kilma                     ND  
 -- Julia Petryschuk             St. James                            ND  
 -- Cassidy Kissoon              Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Elizabeth Mirotta            Centennial Cvi                       ND  
 -- Cassidy Cherewaty            Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Jessica Giles                Westside SS                          ND  
 -- Abby Coates                  Westside SS                          ND  
 -- Samantha Kunst-Pacheco       Westside SS                          ND  
 -- Emma Nankivell               Center Wellingto                     ND  
 -- Victoria Barr                Erin Dhs                             ND  
 -- Maia Mwalwanda               Sir John A M                         ND  
 -- Kayley Brash                 Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Lila Warren                  Center Dufferin                      ND  
 
Event 62  Men Long Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yihang Qin                   Abbey Park                        6.18m  
  2 Adam Lee                     John F Ross                       6.06m  
  3 Timothy Wang                 Centennial Cvi                    5.99m  
  4 Noah Lee                     John F Ross                       5.82m  
  5 Henry Huang                  John F Ross                       5.67m  
  6 Cole Elford                  Guelph Collegiat                  5.46m  
  7 Keiran Gagnon                Westside SS                       5.32m  
  8 Carter Schaus                Sacred Heart Wal                  5.27m  
  9 Zachary Patterson            St. James                         5.00m  
 10 Reese Bennett                Guelph Collegiat                  4.98m  
 11 Dominic Walker               Georgetown D                      4.96m  
 12 Ethan Edwards                John F Ross                       4.76m  
 13 Zach Degagne                 WC Eaket SS                       4.51m  
 14 Brayden Laderoute            College Heights                   4.43m  
 15 Josh Brent                   Georgetown D                      4.41m  
 16 Jacob Tomas                  St. James                         4.40m  
 17 Nick Robinson                Acton High S                      4.37m  
 18 Cullen Ritchie               Center Dufferin                   4.13m  
 19 Allen Aboubakari             Westside SS                       4.10m  
 20 Eduardo Pagtakin             St. James                         3.63m  
 21 Hadi Khan                    Guelph Collegiat                  3.42m  
 22 Zack Wood                    College Heights                   3.01m  
 -- Emmanuel Dapaah              Center Dufferin                      ND  
 
Event 63  Women Triple Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Whyte                 Acton High S                      9.75m  
  2 Abbey Prilesnik              John F Ross                       9.50m  
  3 Caelynn Middaugh             WC Eaket SS                       9.17m  
  3 Ann Coll-Andrikopoulos       St. Mary's Css H                  9.17m  
  5 Emily Fritzley               John F Ross                       8.98m  
  6 Kylie Ashford                Craig Kielbu                      8.87m  
  7 Kathleen Reedman             Georgetown D                      8.53m  
  8 Madi Fulop                   St. Mary's Css H                  8.16m  
  9 Gabrille Bakker              Westside SS                       8.00m  
 10 Jessie Hayward               Acton High S                      7.95m  
 11 Angelia Godinno              Centennial Cvi                    7.90m  
 12 Jessie Pennell               Center Dufferin                   7.85m  
 13 Ceilidh Cooper               Acton High S                      7.76m  
 14 Laura Legzdins               Abbey Park                        7.53m  
 15 Zoe Priest                   Center Dufferin                   7.23m  
 16 Sydney Azimi                 Acton High S                      7.01m  
 17 Caroline Dametto             St. Mary's Css H                  6.90m  
 18 Jordan Kroezen               Acton High S                      6.70m  
 -- Brianna Hoffman              St. Anne's Css                       ND  
 -- Emma Matthews                FE Madill SS                         ND  
 -- Chloe Stormgaard             Orangeville Dss                      ND  
 -- Jesse Contini                John F Ross                          ND  
 -- Lila Warren                  Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Lauren McCrae                John F Ross                          ND  
 -- Jennifer Elizarov            Sir John A M                         ND  
 -- Rachel Tait                  Centennial Cvi                       ND  
 -- Delaney Tone                 St. James                            ND  
 -- Lexie Delisle                Westside SS                          ND  
 -- Jessica Giles                Westside SS                          ND  
 -- Megan Becker                 Sacred Heart Wal                     ND  
 -- Sydney Madgett               Orangeville Dss                      ND  
 -- Wiley McGowan                Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Ava Basti                    Bayview Glen                         ND  
 
Event 64  Men Triple Jump senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yihang Qin                   Abbey Park                       12.56m  
  2 Henry Huang                  John F Ross                      12.33m  
  3 Ben Currier                  Abbey Park                       11.10m  
  4 Solomon Abate                Cameron Heights                  10.77m  
  5 Derek Gillett                Orangeville Dss                  10.59m  
  6 Ethan Edwards                John F Ross                      10.20m  
  7 Josh Brent                   Georgetown D                      9.90m  
  8 Arun Kirupakaran             John F Ross                       9.68m  
  9 Ben Armstrong                Acton High S                      9.49m  
 10 Eric Sun                     Abbey Park                        9.24m  
 -- Adam Lee                     John F Ross                          ND  
 -- Ethan Dupuis                 Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Zach Degagne                 WC Eaket SS                          ND  
 -- Alec McBurney                Acton High S                         ND  
 -- Hunter Millsap               Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Matthew Zhang                Abbey Park                           ND  
 
Event 65  Women Shot Put senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tamia Noel                   St. Ignatius                     10.65m  
  2 Taylor Ferigo                Guelph Collegiat                  9.30m  
  3 Madeline McGilveary          Sacred Heart Wal                  9.21m  
  4 Sarah Ashby                  Lord Dorchester                   8.86m  
  5 Laura Maieron                St. James                         8.72m  
  6 Elizabeth Schnurr            Centennial Cvi                    8.64m  
  7 Ruth Vuyk                    Acton High S                      7.59m  
  8 Sierra Josheps               Milton Dhs                        7.28m  
  9 Hilary Davidson              Centennial Cvi                    7.05m  
 10 Sara Robertson               Bishop Macdo                      6.97m  
 11 Alison Granger               Lord Dorchester                   6.76m  
 12 Grace Farrington             Acton High S                      6.55m  
 13 Julia Zonneveld              Centennial Cvi                    6.26m  
 14 Alex Robson                  Milton Dhs                        6.18m  
 15 Emily Sinclair               Abbey Park                        5.93m  
 16 Kennedy Robinson             St. John's Kilma                  5.72m  
 17 Jasmine Lemieux-Chan         College Heights                   5.37m  
 18 Erin Fenton                  Acton High S                      5.13m  
 19 Britney Dwomoh               Center Dufferin                   4.93m  
 19 Olivia Reitzel               Sir John A M                      4.93m  
 
Event 66  Men Shot Put senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Groenendyk              Bishop Macdo                     13.09m   10   
  2 Johnny Tranter-Allen         Erin Dhs                         12.37m    8   
  3 Thomas Hertner               Lord Dorchester                  11.57m    6   
  4 Sam Worthen                  Centennial Cvi                   10.82m    4   
  5 Adam Lee                     John F Ross                      10.75m    2   
  6 Nate Illerbrunn              Walkerton Di                     10.55m    1   
  7 Nathan Gionette              WC Eaket SS                      10.28m  
  8 Arjun Plaha                  Centennial Cvi                   10.04m  
  9 Alex Odame                   St. John's Kilma                  9.97m  
 10 Carter Schiffer              Lord Dorchester                   9.89m  
 11 Jake Trinidad                St. John's Kilma                  9.10m  
 12 Zachary Winney               Orangeville Dss                   8.79m  
 13 Devin Zigby                  John F Ross                       8.74m  
 14 Ofosu Adejei-Afriyie         John F Ross                       8.52m  
 15 Griffin Taylor               Georgetown D                      8.26m  
 16 Ethan Stojanov               Corpus Chrisit C                  8.02m  
 17 Evan Kostashuk               Acton High S                      7.12m  
 18 Pietro Alvarez               Corpus Chrisit C                  6.44m  
 19 Emmanuel Dapaah              Center Dufferin                   6.19m  
 
Event 67  Women Discus Throw senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tamia Noel                   St. Ignatius                     32.87m  
  2 Sarah Ashby                  Lord Dorchester                  27.50m  
  3 Taylor Paquette              Erin Dhs                         27.43m  
  4 Mackenzie Collings           Erin Dhs                         26.96m  
  5 Alison Granger               Lord Dorchester                  26.50m  
  6 Olivia Brown                 St. James                        23.26m  
 
Event 68  Men Discus Throw senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Gionette              WC Eaket SS                      38.10m  
  2 Jake Groenendyk              Bishop Macdo                     35.80m  
  3 Ofosu Adejei-Afriyie         John F Ross                      32.49m  
  4 Connor Barkauskas            St. Anne's Css                   31.70m  
  5 Qalib Ladhni                 Centennial Cvi                   30.57m  
 
Event 69  Women Javelin Throw senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Stevens               John F Ross                      26.32m  
  2 Taylar McKee                 St. Anne's Css                   26.03m  
  3 Charley Smeltzer             Center Wellingto                 25.85m  
  4 Alison Granger               Lord Dorchester                  23.72m  
  5 Charliese Wand               Our Lady of Lour                 22.89m  
  6 Victoria Barr                Erin Dhs                         22.65m  
  7 Sofiya Kiseleva              St. John's Kilma                 22.22m  
  8 Caitlin Epp                  John F Ross                      21.64m  
  9 Sarah Ashby                  Lord Dorchester                  21.32m  
 10 Hailey Dunmore               Center Dufferin                  19.41m  
 11 Joceylyn Armstrong           St. James                        19.12m  
 12 Hilary Davidson              Centennial Cvi                   19.07m  
 13 Abby McEwan                  Westmount Se                     17.03m  
 14 Ruth Vuyk                    Acton High S                     16.29m  
 15 Emily Sinclair               Abbey Park                       16.06m  
 16 Sara Robertson               Bishop Macdo                     15.77m  
 17 Alex Robson                  Milton Dhs                       15.31m  
 18 Melissa Kiley                Abbey Park                       15.29m  
 19 Morgan McLean                Erin Dhs                         15.14m  
 20 Jess Sirman                  Georgetown D                     15.10m  
 21 Grace Farrington             Acton High S                     14.99m  
 22 Sierra Josheps               Milton Dhs                       14.36m  
 23 Tobi Matzek                  Cameron Heights                  13.99m  
 24 Erin Fenton                  Acton High S                     13.94m  
 25 Cassy O'Neill                Center Dufferin                  13.75m  
 26 Jenna Pullen                 Center Dufferin                  13.68m  
 27 Lara Akhavan                 Abbey Park                       12.15m  
 28 Haley Macrae                 Georgetown D                     11.30m  
 29 Kayley Brash                 Center Dufferin                  11.19m  
 30 Samantha Dudley              Our Lady of Lour                 10.99m  
 31 Lila Warren                  Center Dufferin                  10.36m  
 32 Alex Watts                   Acton High S                      9.54m  
 -- Olivia Reitzel               Sir John A M                         ND  
 -- Mackenzie Tucker             Our Lady of Lour                     ND  
 -- Christina Schraa             FE Madill SS                         ND  
 -- Grace Downing                Lord Dorchester                      ND  
 -- Kristen Barrett              Georgetown D                         ND  
 -- Alyssa Wand                  Our Lady of Lour                     ND  
 -- Cassidy Kissoon              Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Jasmine Vader                FE Madill SS                         ND  
 -- Jaden Frankerfield           Cameron Heights                      ND  
 -- Britney Dwomoh               Center Dufferin                      ND  
 -- Ashley Bolliger              Bishop Macdo                         ND  
 -- Tess Lovell                  Bishop Macdo                         ND  
 -- Carly Frank                  FE Madill SS                         ND  
 -- Breanna Bolliger             Bishop Macdo                         ND  
 
Event 70  Men Javelin Throw senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Dyce                 Center Wellingto                 39.86m  
  2 Jacob Good                   St. John's Kilma                 38.13m   10   
  3 Jake Groenendyk              Bishop Macdo                     35.20m    8   
  4 Zach Bingham                 Erin Dhs                         35.18m    6   
  5 Adam Lee                     John F Ross                      35.16m    4   
  6 Sam Dupuis                   St. Anne's Css                   34.95m    2   
  7 Jeffrey Kiernan              Lord Dorchester                  34.08m    1   
  8 Devin Zigby                  John F Ross                      33.25m  
  9 Kevin Tait                   St. James                        32.63m  
 10 Ron Chai                     St. John's Kilma                 32.61m  
 11 Griffin Taylor               Georgetown D                     31.18m  
 12 Zach Degagne                 WC Eaket SS                      30.12m  
 13 Connor Barkauskas            St. Anne's Css                   29.84m  
 14 Brodie Sclater               Lord Dorchester                  29.46m  
 15 Ofosu Adejei-Afriyie         John F Ross                      28.37m  
 16 Michael Haley                College Heights                  27.68m  
 17 Josh Bouchard                St. Ignatius                     26.82m  
 18 Cole Elford                  Guelph Collegiat                 26.74m  
 19 Chase Blakeley               Westside SS                      26.36m  
 20 Ben Armstrong                Acton High S                     26.34m  
 21 Sawyer Newell                College Heights                  25.89m  
 22 Justin Vanderberg            Centennial Cvi                   25.18m  
 23 Dominic Walker               Georgetown D                     23.58m  
 24 Caleb Newhook                Westside SS                      19.57m  
 25 Gianluca Magaldi             Centennial Cvi                   18.55m  
 26 Ethan Stojanov               Corpus Chrisit C                 18.14m  
 27 Zack Taber                   College Heights                  18.13m  
 28 Jordan Breese                College Heights                  15.49m  
 29 Allen Aboubakari             Westside SS                      12.77m  
 -- Adam Coppola                 College Heights                      ND  
 
Event 71  Women 4x100 Meter Relay senior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Macdonell Chs  'A'                                      56.20   2 
  2 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                            56.70   2 
  3 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                                       56.93   1 
  4 Center Wellington Dhs  'A'                                     57.47   1 
  5 Guelph Collegiate  'B'                                         57.88   2 
  6 John F Ross  'B'                                               58.87   2 
  7 Guelph Collegiate  'A'                                         59.13   2 
  8 Milton Dhs  'A'                                              1:00.03   2 
  9 Lord Dorchester  'A'                                         1:00.29   1 
 10 John F Ross  'A'                                             1:06.37   1 
 
Event 72  Men 4x100 Meter Relay senior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guelph Collegiate  'B'                                         48.76   2  10   
  2 Centennial Cvi  'A'                                            50.23   2   8   
  3 Sir John A Macdonald Secondary  'A'                            50.26   1   6   
  4 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                                       51.44   2   4   
  5 Orangeville Dss  'A'                                           51.60   1   2   
  6 Bishop Macdonell Chs  'A'                                      52.99   2   1   
  7 Corpus Chrisit Css  'A'                                        54.53   2 
     1) Chris Caruso                    2) Justin Beaudry                 
     3) Tyler Ferriera                  4) Andrew Genovese                
  8 Guelph Collegiate  'A'                                         56.96   2 
  9 Westside SS  'A'                                               59.83   1 
 -- Acton High School  'A'                                           DNF   1 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account