• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NACAC Coaching

Vert et Or invitation

Sherbrooke, QC
January 6th, 2018

Licensed to University of Sherbrooke  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-01-06 11:11 PM
                    Vert et Or Invitation 2018 - 2018-01-06                    
                           Université de Sherbrooke                            
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Épreuve 1  Filles 60 m Cadette
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1  1053 Desormes, Laurie-A  03 Vainqueurs Plus           8.12Q  5 
  2  2189 Caissy, Rosemarie   04 C A Univ Laval            8.39Q  4 
  3  1460 Guérin, Daphnée     04 Dynamique Laval           8.41Q  1 
  4  1285 Ulysse, Maria Thér  04 Dynamique Laval           8.56Q  2 
  5  1100 Labonté, Aurélie    03 Drummondville             8.62Q  3 
  6  1979 Brunelle, Kimberle  03 St-LaurentSélect          8.49q  1 
  7  2441 Teixeira, Frédériq  04 Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.60q  2 
  8  1159 Patry, Camille      03 Sherbrooke                8.64q  2 
  9  1475 Scott, Dakota       04 Dynamique Laval           8.85   2 
 10  2277 Kirdeikis, Emily    04 Lachine                   8.87   1 
 10  1280 Agbemadon, Jeyna B  03 Dynamique Laval           8.87   2 
 12  2612 Hladin, Shelley     03 Sherbrooke                8.94   3 
 13  1154 Nault, Elora        03 Sherbrooke                8.96   5 
 14  2564 Bonenfant, Sarah    03 Lachine                   9.02   5 
 15  1478 Yao, Samira         04 Dynamique Laval           9.04   5 
 15  2575 Turcotte-Soto, Tha  04 Lachine                   9.04   4 
 17  2570 Mouveaux, Amélie    05 Lachine                   9.06   1 
 18  1266 Moumanis, Ibtissam  03 Sherbrooke                9.19   1 
 19  1153 Houle, Eléane       03 Sherbrooke                9.23   4 
 20  1434 Elbaroudi, Rime     05 Sherbrooke                9.24   5 
 21  1744 Barrera-Girard, Ch  04 Jakours                   9.33   4 
 22  1323 Beaulieu, Florence  04 Dynamique Laval           9.37   5 
 23  1390 Boutin, Alessia     05 Lachine                   9.45   1 
 24  1164 Courville, Léa      04 Sherbrooke                9.51   3 
 25  2285 Hallée, Laurence    06 Montagnards               9.61   5 
 26  2284 Boissonneault, Mia  05 Montagnards               9.63   3 
 27  1926 Bilombo, Yohana     05 Dynamique Laval           9.69   4 
 28  1267 Laliberté, Eliane   04 Sherbrooke                9.70   4 
 29  2288 Poulin, Rosalie     05 Montagnards               9.76   2 
 30  1268 Audet, Sara-Jeanne  05 Sherbrooke                9.79   2 
 31  1433 Rousseau, Élodie    03 Sherbrooke                9.94   4 
 32  1054 Gélinas, Héloïse    04 Vainqueurs Plus           9.95   3 
 33  2427 Fillion, Élie       05 Montagnards              10.19   3 
 
Épreuve 1  Filles 60 m Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1  1053 Desormes, Laurie-A  03 Vainqueurs Plus           7.97  
  2  1460 Guérin, Daphnée     04 Dynamique Laval           8.40  
  3  2189 Caissy, Rosemarie   04 C A Univ Laval            8.41  
  4  1285 Ulysse, Maria Thér  04 Dynamique Laval           8.50  
  5  1979 Brunelle, Kimberle  03 St-LaurentSélect          8.54  
  6  1100 Labonté, Aurélie    03 Drummondville             8.59  
  7  2441 Teixeira, Frédériq  04 Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.64  
 
Épreuve 2  Garçons 60 m Cadette
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1  2269 Luu, Hoang Vu       03 Cra Panthères             7.59Q  1 
  2  2268 Chavannes, Christo  03 Cra Panthères             7.73Q  2 
  3  2244 Massie, Damien      03 Petite Nation             7.98Q  1 
  4  1156 Gagnon, Noa         03 Sherbrooke                8.38Q  2 
  5  1162 Muraki Scalise, En  04 Sherbrooke                8.33q  1 
  6  1945 Gagnon, Donovan     05 C A Univ Laval            8.40q  1 
  7  2435 Bositampen, Michée  04 Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.41q  1 
  8  1158 Blais, William      03 Sherbrooke                8.68q  2 
  9  1155 Cissé, Abdoulaye    03 Sherbrooke                8.84   2 
 10  1379 Galibois, Simon     04 Dynamique Laval           8.85   2 
 11  1160 Corriveau, Pier-Ol  03 Sherbrooke                9.23   2 
 12  1282 Caron, William      04 Dynamique Laval           9.51   2 
 13  1172 Giroux, Dérick      03 Sherbrooke                9.60   1 
 14  1269 Coté, Antoine       04 Sherbrooke                9.63   1 
 
Épreuve 2  Garçons 60 m Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1  2268 Chavannes, Christo  03 Cra Panthères             7.47  
  2  2269 Luu, Hoang Vu       03 Cra Panthères             7.57  
  3  2244 Massie, Damien      03 Petite Nation             7.98  
  4  2435 Bositampen, Michée  04 Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.27  
  5  1945 Gagnon, Donovan     05 C A Univ Laval            8.28  
  6  1156 Gagnon, Noa         03 Sherbrooke                8.31  
  7  1162 Muraki Scalise, En  04 Sherbrooke                8.45  
  8  1158 Blais, William      03 Sherbrooke                8.68  
 
Épreuve 3  Femmes 60 m Ouv + Univ
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1     9 Beliveau, Emy       95 Univ Sherbrooke           7.75Q  5 
  2  1473 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique Laval           8.00Q  3 
  3   160 Léo, Harmine Chris  92 Univ de Montréal          8.01Q  4 
  4  1459 Guérin, Audrey      02 Dynamique Laval           8.03Q  2 
  5  1195 Gagnon, Daphné      98 Sherbrooke                8.08Q  1  8.080
  6    61 Fortin, Sandrine    95 Université Laval          8.08q  4  8.080
  7  2283 Walker, Makesha     02 Lachine                   8.12q  1 
  8  1581 Couturier, Rosalie  01 C A Univ Laval            8.15q  2 
  9    37 Nelson, Melodie     98 Univ Sherbrooke           8.17q  5 
 10   150 Bédard, Sarah       94 Univ de Montréal          8.19q  3  8.185
 11    29 Leclerc, Claudie    96 Univ Sherbrooke           8.19q  3  8.189
 12  1029 Anku, Anaëlle       98 Sherbrooke                8.21q  4 
 13  2461 Jeaurond, Kady      02 St-LaurentSélect          8.25q  2  8.250
 13    46 Tagnit-Hamou, Soni  96 Univ Sherbrooke           8.25q  1  8.250
 15   149 Baulu, Élodie       96 Univ de Montréal          8.28q  2 
 16    75 Top, Laurie         98 Université Laval          8.33q  4 
 17  1134 Richard, Julia      01 St-LaurentSélect          8.34   3 
 18  1800 Dostie, Marie-Jean  01 Sherbrooke                8.35   5 
 19  1187 Ba, Sophie          98 Sherbrooke                8.36   5 
 20     8 Bélanger, Camille   94 Univ Sherbrooke           8.37   1 
 21  1094 Bouchard, Virginie  02 Drummondville             8.40   3 
 22  1772 Da Silvera, Ionah   02 Lachine                   8.49   3 
 23  1457 Dumoulin, Ghania F  01 Dynamique Laval           8.53   1 
 24  1183 Deschênes, Marie-E  87 Sherbrooke                8.56   4 
 25   154 Dubé, Élisabeth     95 Univ de Montréal          8.64   2 
 26  1932 Lemieux, Sabrina    01 Drummondville             8.77   3 
 27  1262 Gauvreau, Gabriell  02 Montagnards               8.80   5 
 28  1805 Rouleau, Chloé      01 Sherbrooke                8.81   4 
 29   174 Vallière, Cloé      97 Univ de Montréal          8.83   2 
 30  1167 De Michelis, Leia   00 Sherbrooke                8.96   1 
 31  1143 Lévesque, Sonia     77 St-LaurentSélect          8.99   5 
 32  1987 Mijnsbergen, Layla  01 St-LaurentSélect          9.02   4 
 33  1275 Garnier, Marah-Nao  00 Dynamique Laval           9.17   1 
 34  1063 Gélinas, Laurence   02 Vainqueurs Plus           9.20   3 
 35  1453 Coulanges-Péan, Na  01 Dynamique Laval           9.34   5 
 36  1174 Bonneau, Rose-Mari  02 Sherbrooke                9.40   2 
 37  1170 Boisvert, Emma      01 Sherbrooke                9.49   1 
 38  2239 Potvin, Laurie      02 Drummondville            11.44   5 
 
Épreuve 3  Femmes 60 m Ouv + Univ
==========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finales
  1     9 Beliveau, Emy       95 Univ Sherbrooke           7.72   1  10   
  2   160 Léo, Harmine Chris  92 Univ de Montréal          7.92   1   8   
  3  1459 Guérin, Audrey      02 Dynamique Laval           8.01   1 
  4  1195 Gagnon, Daphné      98 Sherbrooke                8.03   1 
  5  2283 Walker, Makesha     02 Lachine                   8.05   1 
  6  1473 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique Laval           8.07   1  8.064
  7    61 Fortin, Sandrine    95 Université Laval          8.07   1   6    8.067
  8    37 Nelson, Melodie     98 Univ Sherbrooke           8.08   2   5   
  9  1581 Couturier, Rosalie  01 C A Univ Laval            8.11   1 
 10   150 Bédard, Sarah       94 Univ de Montréal          8.17   2   4   
 11    46 Tagnit-Hamou, Soni  96 Univ Sherbrooke           8.19   2   3   
 12    29 Leclerc, Claudie    96 Univ Sherbrooke           8.20   2   2   
 13   149 Baulu, Élodie       96 Univ de Montréal          8.22   2   1   
 14  1029 Anku, Anaëlle       98 Sherbrooke                8.23   2 
 15    75 Top, Laurie         98 Université Laval          8.29   2 
 16  2461 Jeaurond, Kady      02 St-LaurentSélect          8.35   2 
 
Épreuve 4  Hommes 60 m Ouv + Univ
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1    70 Marmen-Harvey, Jea  94 Université Laval          6.98Q  7 
  2    44 Smith-Drouin, Bran  91 Univ Sherbrooke           7.15Q  4 
  3   152 Coté, Thomas        96 Univ de Montréal          7.19Q  3 
  4  2557 Joseph, Dustie      97 St-LaurentSélect          7.20Q  6 
  5    30 Lemonde, Gabriel    96 Univ Sherbrooke           7.24Q  2 
  6  1543 Alcéna, Lutch Jarm  02 Lanaudière-Olymp          7.26Q  1 
  7   167 Mougeolle, Clément  98 Univ de Montréal          7.32Q  5 
  8   104 Ahmed, Shamwilu     93 McGill Univ               7.28q  3 
  9  2453 Maazami, Youssef-M  95 A T P Athlétisme          7.29q  4 
 10    72 Pilipili, Hento     95 Université Laval          7.32q  2 
 11    64 Lafrenière, Jérémy  94 Université Laval          7.33q  1 
 12  1612 Kirouac, Jasmin     98 C A Univ Laval            7.36q  5 
 12    39 Pelletier, Charles  97 Univ Sherbrooke           7.36q  7 
 14  1672 Tremblay, Yanis     01 C A Univ Laval            7.39q  2 
 15  1804 Martin, Benjamin    01 Sherbrooke                7.43q  6 
 16  2437 Bositampen, Rabbi   99 Vaudreuil-Dorion          7.44q  6 
 17   172 Sanvi, Yanis        99 Univ de Montréal          7.47   5 
 17  1260 Lavoie, Maxim       01 Montagnards               7.47   3 
 19  1803 Léveillé-Sanchez,   01 Sherbrooke                7.48   4 
 20    57 Charest, Pierre-Ém  97 Université Laval          7.49   7 
 21   164 Maillé, Gabriel     95 Univ de Montréal          7.53   4 
 22  2276 Gabaud, Shaïdan     01 Lachine                   7.55   7 
 22   155 Dumoulin, Chrisgha  98 Univ de Montréal          7.55   1 
 24  2352 Mousseau, Yanik     00 Gatineau                  7.56   4 
 25   621 Bowness, Zachary    02 Brockville                7.57   3 
 26  1389 Lebel, Antoine      99 Kalenjins                 7.58   5 
 26  2488 Bernier-Woel, Kari  94 A T P Athlétisme          7.58   2 
 26  2563 Bensissaid, Amin    01 Lachine                   7.58   4 
 29   158 Jiang, David        93 Univ de Montréal          7.62   1 
 30   163 Louis, Andy         95 Univ de Montréal          7.63   5 
 31   126 Naon, Bertrand      96 U Q à Chicoutimi          7.64   1 
 32  1080 Rachidi, Ismail     99 A T P Athlétisme          7.69   7 
 33   130 Yatera, Mamadou     90 U Q à Chicoutimi          7.72   6 
 33  1182 Larochelle, Alex    01 Sherbrooke                7.72   2 
 35   166 Morin, Antoine      91 Univ de Montréal          7.74   6 
 36  1538 Ceant, Jordy Cruff  00 Lanaudière-Olymp          7.81   1 
 37  2423 Bemane, Ismael      02 JeunesseWaterloo          7.86   7 
 38  1089 Mohammed, Hakim     01 Drummondville             7.89   1 
 39  1173 Beaulieu, Dylan     01 Sherbrooke                7.95   1 
 40  1176 Duquette, Théo      02 Sherbrooke                8.01   3 
 41  1505 Grenon, Philippe    00 Sherbrooke                8.04   5 
 41  1780 Swirsky, Sam        02 Lachine                   8.04   6 
 43  2238 Blais, Benjamin     01 Drummondville             8.12   6 
 44  1472 Romdhani, Malik     02 Dynamique Laval           8.26   2 
 45  2109 Penelle, Etienne    97 Sherbrooke                8.27   7 
 46  1277 Proulx, Alexis      02 Dynamique Laval           8.38   3 
 47  1507 Cloutier, Thomas    02 Sherbrooke                8.43   2 
 48  2186 Cordeiro Beaupré,   01 Adrénaline               10.69   3 
 
Épreuve 4  Hommes 60 m Ouv + Univ
==========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finales
  1    70 Marmen-Harvey, Jea  94 Université Laval          6.92   2  10   
  2  2557 Joseph, Dustie      97 St-LaurentSélect          7.04   2 
  3   152 Coté, Thomas        96 Univ de Montréal          7.15   2   8   
  4    44 Smith-Drouin, Bran  91 Univ Sherbrooke           7.17   2   6   
  5    72 Pilipili, Hento     95 Université Laval          7.21   1   5   
  6    30 Lemonde, Gabriel    96 Univ Sherbrooke           7.23   2   4   
  6  2453 Maazami, Youssef-M  95 A T P Athlétisme          7.23   1 
  8  1612 Kirouac, Jasmin     98 C A Univ Laval            7.27   1 
  8  1543 Alcéna, Lutch Jarm  02 Lanaudière-Olymp          7.27   2 
 10    64 Lafrenière, Jérémy  94 Université Laval          7.29   1   1.50
 11   167 Mougeolle, Clément  98 Univ de Montréal          7.30   2   1.50
 12  2437 Bositampen, Rabbi   99 Vaudreuil-Dorion          7.31   1 
 13    39 Pelletier, Charles  97 Univ Sherbrooke           7.32   1   0.50
 13   104 Ahmed, Shamwilu     93 McGill Univ               7.32   2   0.50
 15  1804 Martin, Benjamin    01 Sherbrooke                7.39   1 
 16  1672 Tremblay, Yanis     01 C A Univ Laval            7.45   1 
 
Épreuve 6  Hommes 60 m Vétéran
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1  1142 Courteau, Michel    74 St-LaurentSélect          7.68Q 
  2  1758 Cusson, Charles     78 Kilomaîtres               7.95Q 
  3  1790 Lombardo, Éric      73 Milpat Mauricie           8.26Q 
  4  1197 Vigneault, Kevin    81 Sherbrooke                8.39Q 
  5  2486 Zahirovich, Mooshi  64 Indépendant               8.60Q 
  6  1485 Gagnon, Stéphane    71 Indépendant               8.64Q 
 
Épreuve 6  Hommes 60 m Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1  1142 Courteau, Michel    74 St-LaurentSélect          7.63  
  2  1758 Cusson, Charles     78 Kilomaîtres               7.96  
  3  1790 Lombardo, Éric      73 Milpat Mauricie           8.28  
  4  1485 Gagnon, Stéphane    71 Indépendant               8.55  
  5  2486 Zahirovich, Mooshi  64 Indépendant               8.62  
 
Épreuve 7  Femmes 300 m Ouv + Univ
==========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   940 Léger, Catherine    00 St-LaurentSélect         40.65   1 
  2  1680 Dulude-Bellavance,  01 Club Citius              42.38   1 
  3    56 Carrier, Rose-Emil  95 Université Laval         42.43   1  10   
  4   179 Telford, Alexandra  96 Carleton Univ.           43.64   2   8   
  5  1458 Gallé, Mélina       02 Dynamique Laval          43.70   1 
  6  1206 Trudel, Meagan      02 Lanaudière-Olymp         43.82   1 
  7  1581 Couturier, Rosalie  01 C A Univ Laval           43.99   2 
  8  1451 Boubau, Madlen      01 Dynamique Laval          44.34   3 
  9  1029 Anku, Anaëlle       98 Sherbrooke               44.90   3 
 10     8 Bélanger, Camille   94 Univ Sherbrooke          45.13   4   6   
 11   161 Long, Audrey        97 Univ de Montréal         45.19   2   5   
 12    11 Besner, Roxanne     96 Univ Sherbrooke          45.24   2   4   
 13  1018 Hébert, Élodie      01 Sherbrooke               46.32   3 
 14   174 Vallière, Cloé      97 Univ de Montréal         46.62   2   3   
 15   792 Van Spriel, Mariek  01 Brockville               46.96   5 
 16  1095 Pelletier, Frédéri  02 Drummondville            47.07   3 
 17  1932 Lemieux, Sabrina    01 Drummondville            49.17   4 
 18  2567 Hilout, Yasmine     02 Lachine                  49.48   4 
 19  1778 Merlin, Capucine    02 Lachine                  50.43   4 
 20  2483 Truchon, Sara       00 Jakours                  50.58   5 
 21  1768 Asgari, Ayda        02 Lachine                  50.65   5 
 22  1085 Fulchini, Cynthia   00 Drummondville            53.58   5 
 
Épreuve 8  Hommes 300 m Ouv + Univ
==========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    44 Smith-Drouin, Bran  91 Univ Sherbrooke          35.34   1  10   
  2  2557 Joseph, Dustie      97 St-LaurentSélect         35.45   1 
  3  1626 Lebel, Henri        00 C A Univ Laval           36.77   1 
  4    72 Pilipili, Hento     95 Université Laval         37.21   2   8   
  5    30 Lemonde, Gabriel    96 Univ Sherbrooke          37.30   3   6   
  6  1192 Roy, Jérémie        96 Sherbrooke               37.35   6 
  7   172 Sanvi, Yanis        99 Univ de Montréal         37.58   2   5   
  8    50 Alfred, Tommy Chri  97 Université Laval         37.91   1   4   
  9  2352 Mousseau, Yanik     00 Gatineau                 38.00   7 
 10   176 Fleming, Keiran     95 Carleton Univ.           38.17   2   3   
 11   164 Maillé, Gabriel     95 Univ de Montréal         38.55   3   2   
 12  1260 Lavoie, Maxim       01 Montagnards              38.59   4 
 13  1672 Tremblay, Yanis     01 C A Univ Laval           38.69   7 
 14    45 Suay, Alexandre        Univ Sherbrooke          38.74   5   1   
 15   166 Morin, Antoine      91 Univ de Montréal         38.97   3 
 16  1543 Alcéna, Lutch Jarm  02 Lanaudière-Olymp         38.98   2 
 17   621 Bowness, Zachary    02 Brockville               39.10   2 
 18  1030 Rivard, Frédérik    98 Sherbrooke               39.39   3 
 19   158 Jiang, David        93 Univ de Montréal         39.53   3 
 20   120 Faucher, Pierre     97 U Q à Chicoutimi         39.64   4 
 21   123 Hellequin, Emmanue  96 U Q à Chicoutimi         39.96   4 
 22  1389 Lebel, Antoine      99 Kalenjins                39.97   4 
 23  1505 Grenon, Philippe    00 Sherbrooke               39.99   5 
 24    41 Pondaven, Jean-Ant  99 Univ Sherbrooke          40.25   4 
 25   130 Yatera, Mamadou     90 U Q à Chicoutimi         40.70   5 
 26  1169 Audet, Gabriel      01 Sherbrooke               40.94   7 
 27  1790 Lombardo, Éric      73 Milpat Mauricie          41.60   5 
 28  1538 Ceant, Jordy Cruff  00 Lanaudière-Olymp         41.94   6 
 29  2065 Verville, Liam      00 Club Citius              41.99   6 
 30  2109 Penelle, Etienne    97 Sherbrooke               42.21   8 
 31  2238 Blais, Benjamin     01 Drummondville            42.35   6 
 32  1472 Romdhani, Malik     02 Dynamique Laval          42.76   6 
 33  1089 Mohammed, Hakim     01 Drummondville            44.56   7 
 34  1277 Proulx, Alexis      02 Dynamique Laval          45.46   8 
 35  1507 Cloutier, Thomas    02 Sherbrooke               46.69   5 
 
Épreuve 10  Hommes 300 m Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  2486 Zahirovich, Mooshi  64 Indépendant              46.06  
  2  1485 Gagnon, Stéphane    71 Indépendant              46.34  
 
Épreuve 11  Femmes 600 m Ouv + Univ
==========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    12 Bouchard, Maïté     95 Univ Sherbrooke        1:34.91   1  10   
  2   165 Marchand, Marie-An  94 Univ de Montréal       1:42.16   1   8   
  3   156 Giroux, Stéphanie   90 Univ de Montréal       1:43.76   1   6   
  4   162 Longpré, Virginie   96 Univ de Montréal       1:44.08   1   5   
  5     6 Beaudry, Andreanne  97 Univ Sherbrooke        1:44.27   1   4   
  6   135 Dion-Test, Maika    98 U Q à Montréal         1:46.36   1   3   
  7  2377 Dubé, Éloise        00 Sherbrooke             1:47.60   2 
  8   122 Harvey, Viviane     96 U Q à Chicoutimi       1:50.21   2   2   
  9  2455 Sébaoui, Nada       01 A T P Athlétisme       1:50.27   1 
 10  1278 Koudio-Tiacoh, Maï  02 Dynamique Laval        1:50.54   2 
 11  1855 Martel, Mélodie     01 Les Tornades           1:51.30   2 
 12   138 Laplante, Adele     94 U Q à Montréal         1:52.37   1   1   
 13   145 Taupier, Julie-Ann  96 U Q à Montréal         1:52.38   2 
 14   792 Van Spriel, Mariek  01 Brockville             1:54.09   2 
 15  1259 Fortier, Alyson     01 Montagnards            1:54.50   2 
 16  1937 Vincent, Audrey     93 Rive-Sud               1:56.41   2 
 17  1180 De Michelis, Flavi  02 Sherbrooke             1:58.81   2 
 
Épreuve 12  Hommes 600 m Ouv + Univ
==========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     2 Aber, Yassine       96 Univ Sherbrooke        1:20.70   1  10   
  2   178 Saville, Sebastian  94 Carleton Univ.         1:21.40   1   8   
  3  1192 Roy, Jérémie        96 Sherbrooke             1:21.90   1 
  4   129 Tremblay, Marc-And  96 U Q à Chicoutimi       1:26.89   1   6   
  5  1804 Martin, Benjamin    01 Sherbrooke             1:27.47   2 
  6     3 Argoin, Jason          Univ Sherbrooke        1:27.52   1   5   
  7  1522 Emile, Andrew       99 Dynamique Laval        1:27.85   2 
  8  2374 Beauvais, Samuel    94 Sherbrooke             1:28.52   1 
  9  2115 Veilleux, Antoine   97 Sherbrooke             1:29.04   4 
 10  1769 Beaudet, Matthew    00 Lachine                1:29.28   2 
 11  1030 Rivard, Frédérik    98 Sherbrooke             1:29.51   1 
 12  1803 Léveillé-Sanchez,   01 Sherbrooke             1:30.72   2 
 13  1207 Michaud, Anaël      02 Lanaudière-Olymp       1:31.10   2 
 14  2282 Vaillant, Mikael    00 Lachine                1:32.12   3 
 15  2273 Caron, Vincent      99 Lachine                1:32.59   4 
 16  2093 Anku, Micael        00 Sherbrooke             1:32.98   4 
 17  1997 Gauthier, Jacob     00 Mustangs               1:33.08   3 
 18  1376 Duranleau, Jérémy   01 Adrénaline             1:35.67   4 
 19   142 Pamerleau, Francis  97 U Q à Montréal         1:36.00   3   4   
 20  1261 Fillion, Gabriel    02 Montagnards            1:38.13   4 
 21   139 Marion, Nicholas    94 U Q à Montréal         1:38.75   2   3   
 22  1017 Lafrance, Adam      99 Sherbrooke             1:38.96   3 
 23  1175 Pomerleau, Ludovic  02 Sherbrooke             1:40.31   3 
 24  1783 Domaine, Anthony    02 Milpat Mauricie        1:40.66   4 
 25  1540 Marois, Arnaud      01 Lanaudière-Olymp       1:42.63   3 
 
Épreuve 15  Filles 800 m Cadette
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1  1128 Courteau, Laurie    03 St-LaurentSélect       2:20.92   1 
  2  2342 Bell, Frédérique    03 Gatineau               2:24.67   1 
  3  1426 Morissette, Cather  03 Lanaudière-Olymp       2:29.25   1 
  4  2251 Dufour, Jeanne      05 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:34.94   1 
  5  1782 Chabot, Léa         03 Milpat Mauricie        2:35.71   1 
  6  1264 Alarie, Sarah-Ève   04 Montagnards            2:39.56   1 
  7  1130 Trudel, Angélique   04 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:44.57   1 
  8  1845 Houle, Camélie      04 Les Tornades           2:45.66   2 
  9  1106 Guay, Élisabeth     04 Drummondville          2:45.90   1 
 10  1055 Bouchard, Élise     04 Vainqueurs Plus        2:48.82   2 
 11  2189 Caissy, Rosemarie   04 C A Univ Laval         2:49.99   2 
 12  1265 Alarie, Marianne    05 Montagnards            2:54.32   2 
 13  1390 Boutin, Alessia     05 Lachine                2:55.30   2 
 14  1434 Elbaroudi, Rime     05 Sherbrooke             2:55.46   2 
 
Épreuve 16  Garçons 800 m Cadette
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1  1673 Turcotte, Émile     03 C A Univ Laval         2:07.14   1 
  2  1546 Picard, Simon       03 Rive-Sud               2:08.36   1 
  3  2267 Baiborodine, Alexa  03 Cra Panthères          2:08.57   1 
  4  2104 Jalbert, Thomas-Ja  04 Sherbrooke             2:18.63   1 
  5  2442 Vallières, Mathis   03 Club Citius            2:22.86   1 
  6  1424 Verweirde, Basile   03 Dynamique Laval        2:27.50   2 
  7  1157 Goulet, Zachary     03 Sherbrooke             2:28.91   1 
  8  1156 Gagnon, Noa         03 Sherbrooke             2:30.30   2 
  9  1229 Turcotte, Mathis    05 C A Univ Laval         2:31.74   2 
 10  1945 Gagnon, Donovan     05 C A Univ Laval         2:32.04   2 
 11  1825 Bordes, Lilian-And  04 Les Tornades           2:32.40   2 
 12  2022 Smallwood, Josh     03 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:34.34   2 
 13  1933 Mohammed, Ismaël    03 Drummondville          2:40.14   1 
 14  2577 Von Hesberg, Matti  03 Lachine                2:41.11   2 
 15  1163 Lunn, Vincent-Alex  04 Sherbrooke             2:44.03   1 
 16  1269 Coté, Antoine       04 Sherbrooke             2:51.03   2 
 17  2576 Turgeon, Sacha      05 Lachine                3:14.62   2 
 
Épreuve 17  Femmes 1000 m Ouv + Univ
==========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2382 Lefebvre Castillo,  93 Sherbrooke             2:59.27   1 
  2  2163 Parent, Martine     90 St-LaurentSélect       3:04.05   1 
  3   105 van Es, Lianne      97 McGill Univ            3:05.13   1  10   
  4   100 Lismer, Ariane      96 McGill Univ            3:09.75   1   8   
  5  1555 Beauchemin, Ann-So  98 C A Univ Laval         3:11.03   1 
  6   168 Prévost-Cormier, C  96 Univ de Montréal       3:11.10   1   6   
  7    53 Bedard, Laura       98 Université Laval       3:11.29   1   5   
  8  1557 Beaumont, Marie-So  98 C A Univ Laval         3:15.01   2 
  9  1525 Boisvert, Maxence   01 Adrénaline             3:19.00   2 
 10  1458 Gallé, Mélina       02 Dynamique Laval        3:20.87   2 
 11  1953 Lacasse, Noémy      99 C A Univ Laval         3:22.15   1 
 12  1018 Hébert, Élodie      01 Sherbrooke             3:22.44   2 
 13  1855 Martel, Mélodie     01 Les Tornades           3:23.98   2 
 14   138 Laplante, Adele     94 U Q à Montréal         3:24.22   1   4   
 15  1984 Piché, Alexia       95 Club Citius            3:26.67   2 
 16  1956 Pageau, Rachel      95 C A Univ Laval         3:28.15   2 
 17  1937 Vincent, Audrey     93 Rive-Sud               3:29.50   2 
 18  2455 Sébaoui, Nada       01 A T P Athlétisme       3:29.77   1 
 19   145 Taupier, Julie-Ann  96 U Q à Montréal         3:30.49   2   3   
 20  1259 Fortier, Alyson     01 Montagnards            3:31.23   2 
 21  1863 Quirion, Alexandra  02 Les Tornades           4:04.97   2 
 
Épreuve 18  Hommes 1000 m Ouv + Univ
==========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    73 Racine, Dany        91 Université Laval       2:35.66   1  10   
  2  2374 Beauvais, Samuel    94 Sherbrooke             2:36.62   1 
  3  1135 Domanski, Adam      01 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:38.15   1 
  4   169 Robertson, Kevin    98 Univ de Montréal       2:39.62   1   8   
  5    58 Deschenes, Félix    95 Université Laval       2:40.67   1   6   
  6  2064 Lebel, Emmanuel     01 Club Citius            2:42.51   3 
  7  1217 Paquet-Gagnon, Oli  88 Lanaudière-Olymp       2:42.96   1 
  8    84 Csisztu, Thomas     99 McGill Univ            2:43.26   1   5   
  9  1769 Beaudet, Matthew    00 Lachine                2:43.56   3 
 10  1202 Thérien, Félix      00 Lanaudière-Olymp       2:44.43   1 
 11  2273 Caron, Vincent      99 Lachine                2:46.15   3 
 12  2282 Vaillant, Mikael    00 Lachine                2:46.37   3 
 13  1182 Larochelle, Alex    01 Sherbrooke             2:46.64   2 
 14  2115 Veilleux, Antoine   97 Sherbrooke             2:48.06   4 
 15  1580 Côté, Victor        92 C A Univ Laval         2:48.13   1 
 16   115 Shinozuka, Riki     95 Concordia              2:48.32   2   4   
 17   146 Tran, Doan Bang     95 U Q à Montréal         2:49.50   2   3   
 18   111 Gueguen, Malo       97 Concordia              2:50.16   2   2   
 19  2204 Tremblay, Vincent   02 Jakours                2:53.31   2 
 20  2450 Béliveau, Charles   99 Club Citius            2:54.98   4 
 21   116 Tremblay, Felix     93 Concordia              2:56.38   3   1   
 22   144 Sonnallier, Hedi    95 U Q à Montréal         2:56.59   2 
 23  1169 Audet, Gabriel      01 Sherbrooke             2:57.56   3 
 24  1261 Fillion, Gabriel    02 Montagnards            2:58.04   3 
 25   124 Lemieux, Nicolas    87 U Q à Chicoutimi       2:58.28   2 
 26   139 Marion, Nicholas    94 U Q à Montréal         2:58.99   2 
 27  1790 Lombardo, Éric      73 Milpat Mauricie        2:59.25   3 
 28   142 Pamerleau, Francis  97 U Q à Montréal         2:59.50   2 
 29  2020 Cross, Daniel       02 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:00.00   4 
 30  1603 Garneau, Olivier    02 C A Univ Laval         3:01.92   4 
 31  1376 Duranleau, Jérémy   01 Adrénaline             3:02.98   4 
 32  1527 Bhajun, Félix       02 Adrénaline             3:03.69   4 
 33  2065 Verville, Liam      00 Club Citius            3:11.21   4 
 34  1286 Amyotte, Zach       01 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:34.16   4 
 
Épreuve 20  Hommes 1000 m Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  2422 Vincent, Francois   73 St-Jn Olympique        3:12.66  
 
Épreuve 21  Filles 2000 m Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  2206 Bélanger, Juliette  04 Jakours                7:01.47  
  2  1749 Munger, Anne-Frédé  04 Jakours                7:03.08  
  3  1426 Morissette, Cather  03 Lanaudière-Olymp       7:10.63  
  4  1132 Martin, Nayla       04 Vaudreuil-Dorion       7:20.29  
  5  2251 Dufour, Jeanne      05 Vaudreuil-Dorion       7:23.72  
  6  1845 Houle, Camélie      04 Les Tornades           7:34.83  
  7  1284 Fauveau, Cassandra  04 Dynamique Laval        9:04.05  
 
Épreuve 22  Garçons 2000 m Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  1673 Turcotte, Émile     03 C A Univ Laval         6:01.72  
  2  1663 Simard, Enrique     03 C A Univ Laval         6:07.66  
  3  1129 Racette, Daniel     03 Vaudreuil-Dorion       6:13.21  
  4  1747 Gagné, Jérôme       04 Jakours                6:30.02  
  5  2442 Vallières, Mathis   03 Club Citius            6:31.82  
  6  2104 Jalbert, Thomas-Ja  04 Sherbrooke             6:39.41  
  7  1131 Péladeau, Thomas    04 Vaudreuil-Dorion       6:47.85  
  8  1424 Verweirde, Basile   03 Dynamique Laval        6:48.96  
  9  1227 Campagna, Louis-Pi  04 C A Univ Laval         6:50.25  
 10  1229 Turcotte, Mathis    05 C A Univ Laval         6:55.89  
 11  1163 Lunn, Vincent-Alex  04 Sherbrooke             6:56.42  
 12  1825 Bordes, Lilian-And  04 Les Tornades           7:19.28  
 13  2577 Von Hesberg, Matti  03 Lachine                7:31.39  
 14  2576 Turgeon, Sacha      05 Lachine                8:38.76  
 
Épreuve 23  Femmes 3000 m Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1    33 Marquis, Andreanne  96 Univ Sherbrooke       10:39.72   10   
  2  2376 Crowe, Christine    85 Sherbrooke            10:42.93  
  3  2019 Browne, Kathleen    94 Ville-Marie           10:48.29  
  4   140 Meek, Catherine     95 U Q à Montréal        10:56.50    8   
  5    38 Ouellet, Evelyne    95 Univ Sherbrooke       10:59.22    6   
  6   157 Gravel, Noémie      97 Univ de Montréal      11:01.61    5   
  7   177 Riley, Emma         94 Carleton Univ.        11:01.95    4   
  8  2380 Keeney, Camille     98 Sherbrooke            11:14.42  
  9  2611 Gilbert, Mélodie    94 Sherbrooke            11:23.27  
 10  2372 Alby, Noémie        95 Sherbrooke            11:39.27  
 11   134 Desrochers Laflamm  96 U Q à Montréal        12:27.25    3   
 12   147 Vohl, Caroline      89 U Q à Montréal        12:53.39    2   
 13  2383 Messier, Laurie     00 Sherbrooke            14:55.75  
 
Épreuve 24  Hommes 3000 m Ouv + Univ
==========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    28 Lapointe Pilote, F  97 Univ Sherbrooke        8:43.52   1  10   
  2    26 Khazoom, Charles    93 Univ Sherbrooke        8:57.89   1   8   
  3  2381 Labreque, Francis   89 Sherbrooke             9:00.48   1 
  4  2218 Normandin, Pierre-  99 Jakours                9:06.56   1 
  5  2428 Pelland-Leblanc, J  85 Sherbrooke             9:12.07   1 
  6  2102 Gravel, Philippe    94 Sherbrooke             9:14.94   2 
  7    40 Pinsonneault, Juli  92 Univ Sherbrooke        9:15.61   1   6   
  8   170 Robichaud, Jean-Mi  91 Univ de Montréal       9:23.37   1   5   
  9   148 Bastenier-Boutin,   93 Univ de Montréal       9:29.63   1   4   
 10   171 Roy, Pier-Luc       96 Univ de Montréal       9:37.25   1   3   
 11   109 Daunoravicius, Ben  95 Concordia              9:39.78   1   2   
 12  1964 Bernier, Rémy       97 Jakours                9:39.88   1 
 13  2192 Simoneau, William   97 Club Citius            9:51.69   2 
 14   146 Tran, Doan Bang     95 U Q à Montréal         9:58.70   1   1   
 15  1203 Kourouss, Mohamed   01 Lanaudière-Olymp      10:01.76   2 
 16  2444 Le Bolloch, Matthe  98 Sherbrooke            10:32.17   2 
 17  2452 Christin, Raphaël   99 Sherbrooke            10:46.60   2 
 18   136 Francioni, Arnaud   95 U Q à Montréal        10:49.57   2 
 19   110 Gosselin, Miguel    94 Concordia             11:02.82   2 
 20  2286 Kameni, Yvan        01 Montagnards           11:03.49   2 
 21  1789 Lepage, Maxime      00 Milpat Mauricie       11:42.31   2 
 22  1836 Dickey, Samuel      02 Les Tornades          11:49.72   2 
 23   622 Gibson, Tanner      02 Brockville            11:53.73   2 
 
Épreuve 26  Hommes 3000 m Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  2422 Vincent, Francois   73 St-Jn Olympique       10:49.16  
 
Épreuve 27  Filles 60 m Haies Cadette
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Noir  /  30 po. (1er)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1  2281 Starr, Madeline Ru  04 Lachine                   9.86Q  2 
  2  1100 Labonté, Aurélie    03 Drummondville            10.26Q  1 
  3  1573 Chafi, Basma        03 C A Univ Laval           10.37Q  1 
  4  1529 Boisvert, Laurie    03 Adrénaline               10.46Q  2 
  5  1531 Grandmont, Lorie    03 Adrénaline               10.50q  1 
  6  1164 Courville, Léa      04 Sherbrooke               10.88q  1 
  7  1106 Guay, Élisabeth     04 Drummondville            11.04q  1 
  8  2336 Le Mouël, Lou       04 St-Jn Olympique          11.09q  2 
  9  1744 Barrera-Girard, Ch  04 Jakours                  11.48   2 
 10  2345 Bujold, Mégane      03 Gatineau                 11.49   1 
 11  1774 Donati-Stoyanov, K  05 Lachine                  11.75   2 
 12  1153 Houle, Eléane       03 Sherbrooke               12.29   1 
 13  2277 Kirdeikis, Emily    04 Lachine                  12.34   2 
 14  2570 Mouveaux, Amélie    05 Lachine                  12.47   2 
 15  2575 Turcotte-Soto, Tha  04 Lachine                  12.74   1 
 
Épreuve 27  Filles 60 m Haies Cadette
================================================================
 Noir  /  30 po. (1er)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1  2281 Starr, Madeline Ru  04 Lachine                   9.70  
  2  1100 Labonté, Aurélie    03 Drummondville            10.06  
  3  1573 Chafi, Basma        03 C A Univ Laval           10.28  
  4  1531 Grandmont, Lorie    03 Adrénaline               10.38  
  5  1529 Boisvert, Laurie    03 Adrénaline               10.39  
  6  1106 Guay, Élisabeth     04 Drummondville            10.72  
  7  1164 Courville, Léa      04 Sherbrooke               10.80  
  8  2336 Le Mouël, Lou       04 St-Jn Olympique          11.01  
 
Épreuve 28  Garçons 60 m Haies Cadette
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
 Bleu  /  33 po. (2ème)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1  1456 Désilets, Emanuel   03 Dynamique Laval           8.60Q 
  2  2401 Phan, Justin        04 Rive-Sud                  8.94Q 
  3  1058 Bayard-Fournier, E  04 Vainqueurs Plus           9.37Q 
  4  1162 Muraki Scalise, En  04 Sherbrooke               11.20Q 
  5  1155 Cissé, Abdoulaye    03 Sherbrooke               12.02Q 
  6  1172 Giroux, Dérick      03 Sherbrooke               12.47Q 
 
Épreuve 28  Garçons 60 m Haies Cadette
================================================================
 Bleu  /  33 po. (2ème)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1  1456 Désilets, Emanuel   03 Dynamique Laval           8.56  
  2  2401 Phan, Justin        04 Rive-Sud                  8.80  
  3  1058 Bayard-Fournier, E  04 Vainqueurs Plus           9.22  
  4  1162 Muraki Scalise, En  04 Sherbrooke               10.82  
  5  1155 Cissé, Abdoulaye    03 Sherbrooke               11.21  
  6  1172 Giroux, Dérick      03 Sherbrooke               12.94  
 
Épreuve 29  Hommes 60 m Haies Junior
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
 Rouge  /  39 po. (4ème)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1  1997 Gauthier, Jacob     00 Mustangs                  9.52Q 
 
Épreuve 29  Hommes 60 m Haies Junior
================================================================
 Rouge  /  39 po. (4ème)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1  1997 Gauthier, Jacob     00 Mustangs                  9.01  
 
Épreuve 30  Femmes 60 m Haies Sén+Univ
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
 Bleu  /  33 po. (2ème)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1   150 Bédard, Sarah       94 Univ de Montréal          9.33Q 
  2   151 Cardella-Rinfret,   92 Univ de Montréal         10.05Q 
  3    66 Lavoie-Beaulieu, C  95 Université Laval         10.26Q 
  4    61 Fortin, Sandrine    95 Université Laval         10.71Q 
  5  1655 Poulin, Émilie      99 C A Univ Laval           10.72Q 
  6    54 Bergeron, Florence  93 Université Laval         11.65Q 
 
Épreuve 30  Femmes 60 m Haies Sén+Univ
=======================================================================
 Bleu  /  33 po. (2ème)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Finales
  1   150 Bédard, Sarah       94 Univ de Montréal          9.63   10   
  2   151 Cardella-Rinfret,   92 Univ de Montréal         10.09    8   
  3    61 Fortin, Sandrine    95 Université Laval         10.32    6   
  4    66 Lavoie-Beaulieu, C  95 Université Laval         10.39    5   
  5  1655 Poulin, Émilie      99 C A Univ Laval           10.52  
  6    54 Bergeron, Florence  93 Université Laval         11.75    4   
 
Épreuve 31  Hommes 60 m Haies Sén+Univ
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
 Rouge  /  42 po. (5ème)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1    86 Daly, Matthew       97 McGill Univ               8.86Q 
  2   123 Hellequin, Emmanue  96 U Q à Chicoutimi          9.86Q 
 
Épreuve 31  Hommes 60 m Haies Sén+Univ
=======================================================================
 Rouge  /  42 po. (5ème)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Finales
  1    86 Daly, Matthew       97 McGill Univ               8.54   10   
  2   123 Hellequin, Emmanue  96 U Q à Chicoutimi          9.78    8   
 
Épreuve 33  Hommes 60 m Haies Vétéran
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Bernard Lachance  :  Noir  /  33 po.
 Yannick Le Mouel  :  Bleu  /  36 po.
 Gaétan Simard  :  Bleu  /  36 po.
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1  2337 Le Mouël, Yannick   67 St-Jn Olympique           9.07q 
  2  2319 Simard, Gaétan      66 Baie-Comeau              13.15q 
 
Épreuve 33  Hommes 60 m Haies Vétéran
================================================================
 Bernard Lachance  :  Noir  /  33 po.
 Yannick Le Mouel  :  Bleu  /  36 po.
 Gaétan Simard  :  Bleu  /  36 po.
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1  2337 Le Mouël, Yannick   67 St-Jn Olympique           8.98  
  2  2319 Simard, Gaétan      66 Baie-Comeau              12.92  
 
Épreuve 34  Femmes 4x200 m Relais Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
 Corridors 1 à 4
    Équipe                                              Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Université de Montréal  'A'                         1:49.43   10   
     1) 154 Dubé, Élisabeth 95          2) 149 Baulu, Élodie 96           
     3) 161 Long, Audrey 97             4) 160 Léo, Harmine Christina 92  
  2 Lachine  'A'                                        2:04.02  
     1) 1768 Asgari, Ayda 02            2) 1778 Merlin, Capucine 02       
     3) 2575 Turcotte-Soto, Thaïla 04   4) 2564 Bonenfant, Sarah 03       
 
Épreuve 35  Hommes 4x200 m Relais Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
 Corridors 1 à 4
    Équipe                                              Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Université de Montréal  'A'                         1:35.17   10   
     1) 172 Sanvi, Yanis 99             2) 163 Louis, Andy 95             
     3) 155 Dumoulin, Chrisghany Fabric 4) 152 Coté, Thomas 96            
  2 Université de Montréal  'B'                         1:37.78  
     1) 167 Mougeolle, Clément 98       2) 158 Jiang, David 93            
     3) 164 Maillé, Gabriel 95          4) 166 Morin, Antoine 91          
 
Épreuve 38  Femmes 4x400 m Relais Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
 Corridors 1 à 4
    Équipe                                              Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Université de Montréal  'A'                         4:14.38   10   
     1) 162 Longpré, Virginie 96        2) 156 Giroux, Stéphanie 90       
     3) 165 Marchand, Marie-Andrée 94   4) 168 Prévost-Cormier, Claudelle 
 
Épreuve 39  Hommes 4x400 m Relais Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
 Corridors 1 à 4
    Équipe                                              Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lachine  'A'                                        3:53.98  
     1) 2282 Vaillant, Mikael 00        2) 1780 Swirsky, Sam 02           
     3) 2273 Caron, Vincent 99          4) 1769 Beaudet, Matthew 00       
 
Épreuve 100  Filles Longueur Cadette
================================================================
 Mesurable à 4 m 10 et +
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  1053 Desormes, Laurie-A  03 Vainqueurs Plus          5.03m  
      5.03m  FOUL  4.93m  FOUL  4.71m  FOUL
  2  2281 Starr, Madeline Ru  04 Lachine                  5.01m  
      4.89m  4.83m  PASS  4.67m  FOUL  5.01m
  3  2612 Hladin, Shelley     03 Sherbrooke               4.88m  
      4.80m  4.79m  4.83m  FOUL  4.88m  FOUL
  4  1106 Guay, Élisabeth     04 Drummondville            4.57m  
      4.54m  4.39m  4.34m  FOUL  4.38m  4.57m
  5  1159 Patry, Camille      03 Sherbrooke               4.47m  
      4.18m  4.36m  4.38m  4.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2277 Kirdeikis, Emily    04 Lachine                  4.32m  
      4.17m  4.19m  4.32m  4.17m  4.27m  4.17m
  7  2566 Giunta, Marie-Flor  03 Lachine                  4.29m  
      4.01m  4.20m  3.86m  4.07m  4.19m  4.29m
 
Épreuve 101  Garçons Longueur Cadette
================================================================
 Mesurable à 4 m 60 et +
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  1058 Bayard-Fournier, E  04 Vainqueurs Plus          6.31m  
      6.27m  6.13m  6.31m  FOUL  6.24m  6.26m
  2  1456 Désilets, Emanuel   03 Dynamique Laval          5.98m  
      5.80m  5.96m  5.74m  5.98m  5.64m  5.91m
  3  2269 Luu, Hoang Vu       03 Cra Panthères            5.73m  
      5.73m  5.59m  FOUL  5.18m  5.21m  5.48m
  4  2268 Chavannes, Christo  03 Cra Panthères            5.53m  
      FOUL  4.86m  5.16m  5.14m  5.53m  5.24m
  5  2401 Phan, Justin        04 Rive-Sud                 5.52m  
      5.41m  5.24m  5.52m  5.48m  FOUL  5.26m
  6  2244 Massie, Damien      03 Petite Nation            5.24m  
      5.09m  5.02m  5.22m  4.92m  4.89m  5.24m
 
Épreuve 102  Femmes Longueur Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
 2 groupes
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1     4 Auge, Amelie        87 Univ Sherbrooke          5.68m   10   
      5.52m  5.56m  5.68m            
  2  1195 Gagnon, Daphné      98 Sherbrooke               5.37m  
      5.10m  4.98m  5.09m  5.05m  4.98m  5.37m
  3   150 Bédard, Sarah       94 Univ de Montréal         5.26m    8   
      5.06m  5.26m  5.09m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4  1772 Da Silvera, Ionah   02 Lachine                  5.14m  
      4.73m  4.74m  5.14m  4.71m  FOUL  4.68m
  5  1466 Murphy, Victoria    99 Dynamique Laval          5.04m  
      4.86m  FOUL  4.99m  FOUL  3.88m  5.04m
  6  1805 Rouleau, Chloé      01 Sherbrooke               5.03m  
      FOUL  5.03m  FOUL  4.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1581 Couturier, Rosalie  01 C A Univ Laval           5.02m  
      4.57m  4.54m  5.02m  4.69m  4.81m  4.70m
  8    17 Croteau-Vaillancou  98 Univ Sherbrooke          5.01m    6   
      5.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9  1473 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique Laval          4.97m  
      4.95m  FOUL  4.97m            
 10  2283 Walker, Makesha     02 Lachine                 J4.97m  
      FOUL  4.88m  4.97m            
 11   160 Léo, Harmine Chris  92 Univ de Montréal         4.93m    5   
      FOUL  4.91m  4.93m            
 12   151 Cardella-Rinfret,   92 Univ de Montréal         4.88m    4   
      4.79m  4.86m  4.88m            
 13  1800 Dostie, Marie-Jean  01 Sherbrooke              J4.88m  
      4.79m  4.88m  4.65m            
 14  1459 Guérin, Audrey      02 Dynamique Laval          4.87m  
      4.63m  4.63m  4.87m            
 15     6 Beaudry, Andreanne  97 Univ Sherbrooke          4.58m    3   
      4.58m  4.32m  4.41m            
 16  1655 Poulin, Émilie      99 C A Univ Laval           4.56m  
      4.55m  4.50m  4.56m            
 17  1063 Gélinas, Laurence   02 Vainqueurs Plus          4.52m  
      4.46m  4.52m  4.49m            
 18  1206 Trudel, Meagan      02 Lanaudière-Olymp         4.46m  
      4.46m  4.29m  4.28m            
 19  1457 Dumoulin, Ghania F  01 Dynamique Laval          4.42m  
      4.42m  4.18m  4.31m            
 20  1275 Garnier, Marah-Nao  00 Dynamique Laval          4.17m  
      4.15m  4.17m  3.82m            
 21  1180 De Michelis, Flavi  02 Sherbrooke               3.96m  
      FOUL  3.96m  3.95m            
 22  1453 Coulanges-Péan, Na  01 Dynamique Laval          3.81m  
      3.81m  3.81m  3.63m            
 23  1174 Bonneau, Rose-Mari  02 Sherbrooke              J3.81m  
      3.81m  3.47m  3.46m            
 24  1768 Asgari, Ayda        02 Lachine                  3.74m  
      3.74m  3.73m  2.89m           
 25  1085 Fulchini, Cynthia   00 Drummondville            3.08m  
      2.89m  3.08m  FOUL            
 26  2239 Potvin, Laurie      02 Drummondville            2.72m  
      2.72m  2.64m  2.64m            
 
Épreuve 103  Hommes Longueur Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1    67 Le Mouel, Erwan     92 Université Laval         6.80m   10   
      FOUL  6.80m  6.39m  6.71m  FOUL  6.59m
  2    15 Casimir, Mc Christ  97 Univ Sherbrooke          6.55m    8   
      6.55m  FOUL  6.28m  6.39m  6.36m  6.46m
  3  2276 Gabaud, Shaïdan     01 Lachine                  6.53m  
      PASS  6.42m  PASS  FOUL  6.53m  FOUL
  4  1612 Kirouac, Jasmin     98 C A Univ Laval           6.45m  
      PASS  5.69m  6.45m  5.04m  6.09m  6.01m
  5    52 Baril, Philippe     97 Université Laval         6.32m    6   
      PASS  5.63m  5.93m  6.32m  6.18m  6.08m
  6  1467 Musto, Samuel       02 Dynamique Laval          5.86m  
      FOUL  5.81m  5.69m  5.86m  5.73m  5.65m
  7  2425 Hamdi, Mehdi        02 JeunesseWaterloo         5.80m  
      PASS  5.65m  FOUL  5.61m  5.80m  5.74m
  8  1260 Lavoie, Maxim       01 Montagnards              5.52m  
      PASS  5.52m  5.30m  4.52m  4.83m  5.02m
  9    45 Suay, Alexandre        Univ Sherbrooke          5.46m    5   
      5.33m  5.38m  5.46m            
 10  1780 Swirsky, Sam        02 Lachine                  4.88m  
      PASS  FOUL  4.88m            
 11  1176 Duquette, Théo      02 Sherbrooke               4.55m  
      PASS  PASS  4.55m            
 12  1175 Pomerleau, Ludovic  02 Sherbrooke               4.16m  
      FOUL  3.92m  4.16m            
 
Épreuve 106  Femmes Triple sauts Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2291 Morin-Lemay, Audre  88 Sherbrooke              11.17m  
      10.96m  11.03m  10.73m  10.94m  11.10m  11.17m
  2    37 Nelson, Melodie     98 Univ Sherbrooke         10.98m   10   
      10.74m  PASS  10.50m  10.80m  FOUL  10.98m
  3   107 Woods, Lauren (Abb  98 McGill Univ             10.83m    8   
      10.73m  10.66m  10.83m  FOUL  FOUL  10.80m
  4  1134 Richard, Julia      01 St-LaurentSélect        10.54m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m  10.24m  10.49m  10.54m
  5  2424 Gauthier-Dussureau  91 JeunesseWaterloo        10.18m  
      10.07m  9.92m  10.04m  10.18m  FOUL  10.12m
  6  1262 Gauvreau, Gabriell  02 Montagnards              9.68m  
      9.42m  9.03m  9.34m  9.58m  9.52m  9.68m
  7  2572 Riendeau, Maylis    01 Lachine                  9.66m  
      9.52m  9.09m  FOUL  9.19m  9.66m  9.49m
  8  2567 Hilout, Yasmine     02 Lachine                  9.37m  
      9.37m  FOUL  8.49m  8.94m  FOUL  8.51m
  9  1095 Pelletier, Frédéri  02 Drummondville            8.65m  
      8.65m  8.45m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Épreuve 107  Hommes Triple sauts Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2290 Hladin, Ludovick    99 Sherbrooke              13.87m  
      FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2   126 Naon, Bertrand      96 U Q à Chicoutimi        12.83m   10   
      12.16m  12.53m  12.51m  12.83m  12.79m  FOUL
  3   789 Olak, Benayo        01 Brockville              12.39m  
      12.00m  12.09m  12.07m  12.39m  12.22m  12.26m
  4  2425 Hamdi, Mehdi        02 JeunesseWaterloo        11.13m  
      11.13m  10.96m  10.82m  10.83m  PASS  PASS
  5  1780 Swirsky, Sam        02 Lachine                 10.68m  
      10.27m  10.00m  9.20m  10.55m  10.68m  10.54m
 
Épreuve 109  Hommes Triple sauts Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  2319 Simard, Gaétan      66 Baie-Comeau              8.25m  
      7.84m  7.71m  FOUL  7.91m  7.92m  8.25m
 
Épreuve 110  Filles Hauteur Cadette
================================================================
 Barre de départ : 1 m 25
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  1106 Guay, Élisabeth     04 Drummondville            1.48m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1529 Boisvert, Laurie    03 Adrénaline               1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  2345 Bujold, Mégane      03 Gatineau                J1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2566 Giunta, Marie-Flor  03 Lachine                  1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 111  Garçons Hauteur Cadette
================================================================
 Barre de départ : 1 m 35
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1   623 Henry, Aidan        03 Brockville               1.69m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  2244 Massie, Damien      03 Petite Nation           J1.69m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1456 Désilets, Emanuel   03 Dynamique Laval          1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1892 Gélinas, Késy       03 Zénix Mauricie           1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2317 Simard, Justin      03 Baie-Comeau              1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XX    X 
 
Épreuve 112  Femmes Hauteur Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Croteau-Vaillancou  98 Univ Sherbrooke          1.72m   10   
     1.60 1.65 1.72 1.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1473 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique Laval          1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1524 Durand-Marandi, An  00 Adrénaline              J1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1471 Reid, Bryanna       02 Dynamique Laval          1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5     4 Auge, Amelie        87 Univ Sherbrooke          1.50m    8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1063 Gélinas, Laurence   02 Vainqueurs Plus         J1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7    92 Harttrup, Lindsay   98 McGill Univ             J1.50m    6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 113  Hommes Hauteur Ouv + Univ
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1    43 Selloum, Ryad          Univ Sherbrooke          2.02m   10   
     1.95 2.02 2.09 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2   789 Olak, Benayo        01 Brockville               1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1783 Domaine, Anthony    02 Milpat Mauricie          1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1173 Beaulieu, Dylan     01 Sherbrooke               1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 122  Femmes Perche 3 m 25 et +
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1   946 Beaumont-Courteau,  90 Sherbrooke               3.50m  
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 123  Hommes Perche 3 m 25 et +
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1   935 Foley, David        84 Sherbrooke               4.90m  
     4.45 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2    49 Valcourt-Morin, An  94 Univ Sherbrooke          4.30m   10   
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1668 Tanguay, Nicolas    92 C A Univ Laval           4.15m  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1148 Beaumont-Courteau,  87 Montréal-Inter           4.15m  
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  5  1166 Pelletier, Gabriel  00 Sherbrooke              J4.15m  
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  2337 Le Mouël, Yannick   67 St-Jn Olympique          4.00m  
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7    52 Baril, Philippe     97 Université Laval         3.50m    8   
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 124  Femmes Perche 3 m 24 et -
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1   150 Bédard, Sarah       94 Univ de Montréal         3.25m   10   
     3.25 3.45 
      XXO  XXX 
  2    25 Granger, Marie-Fel  93 Univ Sherbrooke          2.95m    7   
     2.40 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    47 Tremblay, Mylene-A  95 Univ Sherbrooke          2.95m    7   
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1149 Barta, Mihaela      80 Montréal-Inter           2.85m  
     2.75 2.85 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  5    35 Morin, Melina       96 Univ Sherbrooke          2.75m    5   
     2.65 2.75 2.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1094 Bouchard, Virginie  02 Drummondville            2.40m  
     1.70 1.90 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2336 Le Mouël, Lou       04 St-Jn Olympique          2.10m  
     1.70 1.90 2.10 2.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 125  Hommes Perche 3 m 24 et -
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1997 Gauthier, Jacob     00 Mustangs                 2.65m  
     1.70 1.90 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.65 2.75 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1158 Blais, William      03 Sherbrooke               2.10m  
     1.70 1.90 2.10 2.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 126  Filles Poids Cadette
================================================================
 Engin de 3,0 kg
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  1928 Gagnon, Anne-Marie  03 Dynamique Laval         13.16m  
      13.16m  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL  11.74m  11.75m
  2  1007 Sylvester, Ashley   03 Sherbrooke              10.80m  
      10.80m  10.30m  10.19m  9.16m  9.94m  9.82m
  3  1534 Parent-Delgadillo,  04 Adrénaline               8.59m  
      8.59m  7.76m  8.07m  8.08m  7.90m  8.29m
  4  2564 Bonenfant, Sarah    03 Lachine                  8.40m  
      8.40m  FOUL  7.53m  7.88m  7.38m  6.98m
  5  1054 Gélinas, Héloïse    04 Vainqueurs Plus          8.34m  
      7.46m  7.16m  7.52m  7.53m  7.37m  8.34m
  6  1153 Houle, Eléane       03 Sherbrooke               8.07m  
      7.88m  7.82m  8.07m  7.10m  7.43m  7.27m
  7  1434 Elbaroudi, Rime     05 Sherbrooke               7.82m  
      FOUL  7.82m  7.19m  7.58m  7.40m  7.54m
  8  1323 Beaulieu, Florence  04 Dynamique Laval          7.66m  
      6.64m  7.58m  FOUL  7.45m  7.30m  7.66m
  9  1266 Moumanis, Ibtissam  03 Sherbrooke               7.45m  
      FOUL  7.45m  7.38m            
 10  1510 Veilleux, Coralie   03 Sherbrooke               7.10m  
      7.10m  5.87m  6.62m            
 11  1433 Rousseau, Élodie    03 Sherbrooke               6.94m  
      6.94m  6.46m  6.36m            
 12  1159 Patry, Camille      03 Sherbrooke               6.66m  
      6.23m  6.66m  6.54m            
 13  1164 Courville, Léa      04 Sherbrooke              J6.66m  
      6.35m  6.66m  5.50m            
 14  1154 Nault, Elora        03 Sherbrooke               6.02m  
      5.72m  6.02m  5.76m            
 15  1774 Donati-Stoyanov, K  05 Lachine                  5.82m  
      5.21m  5.82m  5.32m            
 16  1267 Laliberté, Eliane   04 Sherbrooke               5.24m  
      FOUL  5.24m  4.97m            
 17  1268 Audet, Sara-Jeanne  05 Sherbrooke               4.98m  
      4.98m  FOUL  4.94m            
 
Épreuve 127  Garçons Poids Cadette
================================================================
 Engin de 4,0 kg
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  1058 Bayard-Fournier, E  04 Vainqueurs Plus         11.85m  
      11.53m  11.48m  11.85m  11.68m  11.13m  11.00m
  2  1892 Gélinas, Késy       03 Zénix Mauricie           9.47m  
      8.46m  9.47m  7.85m  9.11m  7.99m  8.23m
  3  1157 Goulet, Zachary     03 Sherbrooke               8.23m  
      7.71m  7.88m  8.23m  7.76m  6.72m  7.71m
  4  1158 Blais, William      03 Sherbrooke               8.16m  
      8.16m  8.11m  8.13m  8.07m  7.92m  7.55m
  5  1156 Gagnon, Noa         03 Sherbrooke               7.95m  
      7.42m  7.95m  7.86m  7.80m  7.72m  7.62m
  6  1162 Muraki Scalise, En  04 Sherbrooke               7.66m  
      7.49m  7.56m  7.34m  7.18m  7.65m  7.66m
  7  1155 Cissé, Abdoulaye    03 Sherbrooke               7.60m  
      7.19m  7.52m  6.74m  7.07m  6.33m  7.60m
  8  1160 Corriveau, Pier-Ol  03 Sherbrooke               6.50m  
      FOUL  6.40m  6.41m  6.47m  6.50m  5.90m
  9  1282 Caron, William      04 Dynamique Laval          5.76m  
      5.73m  5.76m  5.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10  1172 Giroux, Dérick      03 Sherbrooke               5.60m  
      5.60m  FOUL  5.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11  1379 Galibois, Simon     04 Dynamique Laval          5.26m  
      5.26m  FOUL  4.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12  1269 Coté, Antoine       04 Sherbrooke               4.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Épreuve 128  Hommes Poids Junior
================================================================
 Engin de 6,0 kg
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1   793 Woodhall, Lucas     01 Brockville              15.63m  
      14.57m  14.61m  15.62m  15.57m  FOUL  15.63m
  2  1171 Denis, Vincent      01 Sherbrooke               8.77m  
      8.77m  8.26m  8.08m  8.09m  8.42m  7.55m
  3  1538 Ceant, Jordy Cruff  00 Lanaudière-Olymp         7.18m  
      6.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.18m
  4  1176 Duquette, Théo      02 Sherbrooke               6.90m  
      6.31m  6.54m  6.51m  6.90m  6.77m  6.81m
  5  1175 Pomerleau, Ludovic  02 Sherbrooke               6.17m  
      FOUL  4.87m  6.17m  5.96m  5.05m  5.77m
 
Épreuve 129  Femmes Poids Sén+Univ
=======================================================================
 Engin de 4,0 kg
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2454 Mbongo Juessie, Li  98 A T P Athlétisme        12.23m  
      10.57m  11.21m  FOUL  11.59m  12.23m  FOUL
  2  1480 Poliquin, Lydie-An  01 Rive-Sud                11.42m  
      10.67m  10.58m  10.43m  10.20m  10.22m  11.42m
  3    20 Dubois, Ariane      95 Univ Sherbrooke         11.02m   10   
      10.63m  11.02m  9.99m  FOUL  9.75m  FOUL
  4    62 Jeffrey, Noemie     97 Université Laval        10.78m    8   
      10.42m  9.57m  10.78m  FOUL  9.88m  10.78m
  5   175 Ferguson-Jamer, Da  96 Carleton Univ.          10.65m    6   
      10.65m  9.66m  10.23m  10.18m  10.34m  10.61m
  6    65 Lavallee-Bourget,   92 Université Laval         9.04m    5   
      8.00m  7.79m  8.65m  8.73m  8.90m  9.04m
  7    81 Cefaloni, Angela    96 McGill Univ              8.99m    4   
      8.99m  8.83m  8.96m  8.68m  8.09m  8.60m
  8    92 Harttrup, Lindsay   98 McGill Univ              7.89m    3   
      FOUL  7.28m  7.89m  PASS  7.24m  7.57m
  9    89 Gans, Belanna       98 McGill Univ              7.34m    2   
      7.34m  FOUL  6.47m           
 10    95 Jing, Jenny         91 McGill Univ              7.08m    1   
      7.08m  6.46m  6.65m         
 11  1170 Boisvert, Emma      01 Sherbrooke               6.42m  
      6.32m  6.42m  6.34m           
 12  1180 De Michelis, Flavi  02 Sherbrooke               5.92m  
      5.92m  5.61m  5.09m         
 13  1174 Bonneau, Rose-Mari  02 Sherbrooke               5.54m  
      4.86m  5.54m  4.81m           
 
Épreuve 130  Hommes Poids Sén+Univ
=======================================================================
 Engin de 16 lbs
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1   944 Lafrenaye-Dugas, M  91 Sherbrooke              16.51m  
      FOUL  16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  16.51m  FOUL
  2  2426 Cardinal, Alexis    93 Sherbrooke              14.96m  
      14.67m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL  14.96m  FOUL
  3     1 Aber, Samir         98 Univ Sherbrooke         13.40m   10   
      11.52m  12.70m  12.18m  FOUL  FOUL  13.40m
  4    78 Baudin, Nicolas     96 McGill Univ             13.29m    8   
      13.07m  13.29m  12.66m  12.80m  FOUL  13.07m
  5    69 Lussier, Joey       93 Université Laval        12.15m    6   
      11.26m  11.96m  12.15m  11.76m  11.61m  11.69m
 
Épreuve 131  Femmes Poids Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  1520 Todorova-Dineva, G  79 Dynamique Laval         10.45m  
      9.49m  9.69m  9.80m  10.45m  9.90m  10.21m
 
Épreuve 133  Filles Marteau en salle Cadette
================================================================
 Engin de 12 lbs
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  1928 Gagnon, Anne-Marie  03 Dynamique Laval         15.83m  
      15.21m  15.18m  15.71m  15.83m  14.21m  15.02m
  2  1573 Chafi, Basma        03 C A Univ Laval          14.33m  
      14.33m  13.81m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  12.70m
  3  1007 Sylvester, Ashley   03 Sherbrooke              13.16m  
      12.41m  11.62m  13.16m  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL
  4  1489 Tcheutchoua, Aisli  04 Kilomaîtres             11.43m  
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1054 Gélinas, Héloïse    04 Vainqueurs Plus          9.78m  
      8.94m  9.60m  9.65m  8.51m  9.78m  9.35m
 
Épreuve 134  Garçons Marteau en salle Cadette
================================================================
 Engin de 16 lbs
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1  2318 Simard, Liam        05 Baie-Comeau              6.84m  
      6.48m  FOUL  6.84m  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL
 
Épreuve 136  Femmes Marteau en salle Sén+Univ
=======================================================================
 Engin de 20 lbs
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1    20 Dubois, Ariane      95 Univ Sherbrooke         16.07m   10   
      14.83m  FOUL  15.37m  16.07m  15.92m  FOUL
  2    62 Jeffrey, Noemie     97 Université Laval        15.35m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m  14.97m  15.35m
  3    23 Fortin, Carol-Ann   96 Univ Sherbrooke         13.16m    6   
      13.07m  12.86m  FOUL  11.88m  13.16m  12.16m
  4    65 Lavallee-Bourget,   92 Université Laval        11.74m    5   
      10.89m  11.25m  11.14m  11.74m  10.64m  FOUL
 
Épreuve 137  Hommes Marteau en salle Sén+Univ
=======================================================================
 Engin de 35 lbs
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1    69 Lussier, Joey       93 Université Laval        16.30m   10   
      15.56m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL  14.96m  FOUL
  2     1 Aber, Samir         98 Univ Sherbrooke         14.28m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  14.28m  13.93m
  3    24 Frappier, Dominic   93 Univ Sherbrooke         13.69m    6   
      12.64m  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL
  4    68 Loffredo, Sergio    91 Université Laval        11.23m    5   
      10.95m  11.23m  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Épreuve 200  Femmes Pentathlon en salle Sén+Univ
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1526 Söderbom, Éloïse    02 Adrénaline                2669  
 
Épreuve 200  Pentathlon en salle: #1 Femmes 60 m Haies Sén+Univ Pentathlon en salle
=======================================================================
 Bleu  /  33 po. (2ème)
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1526 Söderbom, Éloïse    02 Adrénaline               10.32     653
 
Épreuve 200  Pentathlon en salle: #2 Femmes Hauteur Sén+Univ Pentathlon en salle
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1526 Söderbom, Éloïse    02 Adrénaline               1.55m     678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 200  Pentathlon en salle: #3 Femmes Poids Sén+Univ Pentathlon en salle
=======================================================================
 Engins de 4,0 kg
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1526 Söderbom, Éloïse    02 Adrénaline               6.25m     287
      5.67m  6.25m  5.46m            
 
Épreuve 200  Pentathlon en salle: #4 Femmes Longueur Sén+Univ Pentathlon en salle
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1526 Söderbom, Éloïse    02 Adrénaline               4.85m     519
      4.61m  4.85m  4.74m            
 
Épreuve 200  Pentathlon en salle: #5 Femmes 800 m Sén+Univ Pentathlon en salle
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1526 Söderbom, Éloïse    02 Adrénaline             2:43.61     532

User Comments

Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account