• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2019 London Distance Series Meets

14th Annual Eagle Classic Track & Field Meet

Maple Ridge, BC
May 11th, 2019

Universal Athletics Club                                 DirectAthletics MeetPro
                               Eagle Classic 2019                               
           Maple Ridge Secondary School, Maple Ridge, BC - 2019-05-11           

Women's 80m Hurdles (2006)
30"
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 ROGOZINSKI, Victoria COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.97  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.31  NW                         2  (1)   8 
   3 SIDHU, Amrita        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.35  NW                         3  (2)   6 
   4 KRUK, Anna           VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.39  NW                         1  (1)   5 
   5 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.09  NW                         3  (3)   4 
   6 PERRAULT, Jaime      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      15.10  NW                         3  (4)   3 
   7 QUESTROO, Kaitlyn    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.27  NW                         2  (2)   2 
   8 NAGRA, Jasleen       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.38  NW                         3  (5)   1 
   9 SOCHA, Julia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.23  NW                         1  (2)     
  10 TAYLOR, Mikaela      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.25  NW                         1  (3)     
  11 WHITTAKER, Kenya     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          17.49  NW                         1  (4)     
  12 LAGRANGE, Tatyana    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.87  NW                         2  (3)     
  13 THORNBURN, Sarah     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          17.94  NW                         3  (6)     
  14 WILLIAMS, Elayne     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.11  NW                         2  (4)     
  15 LAIDLAW, Katie       Langley Fundamental       19.31  NW                         1  (5)     
  16 CURTIS, Lauren       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      19.64  NW                         1  (6)     
     VAN DER HOVEN, Nicol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             2          
     LAUNDRUP, Annika     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             2          
     SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             3          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 KRUK, Anna           VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.39  NW                         5 
   2 SOCHA, Julia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.23  NW                           
   3 TAYLOR, Mikaela      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.25  NW                           
   4 WHITTAKER, Kenya     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          17.49  NW                           
   5 LAIDLAW, Katie       Langley Fundamental       19.31  NW                           
   6 CURTIS, Lauren       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      19.64  NW                           
Section 2 of 3
   1 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.31  NW                         8 
   2 QUESTROO, Kaitlyn    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.27  NW                         2 
   3 LAGRANGE, Tatyana    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.87  NW                           
   4 WILLIAMS, Elayne     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.11  NW                           
     VAN DER HOVEN, Nicol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
     LAUNDRUP, Annika     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
Section 3 of 3
   1 ROGOZINSKI, Victoria COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.97  NW                        10 
   2 SIDHU, Amrita        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.35  NW                         6 
   3 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.09  NW                         4 
   4 PERRAULT, Jaime      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      15.10  NW                         3 
   5 NAGRA, Jasleen       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.38  NW                         1 
   6 THORNBURN, Sarah     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          17.94  NW                           
     SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               

Men's 80m Hurdles (2006)
30"
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 BAJARUNAS, Marty     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        14.23  NW                        10 
   2 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.99  NW                         8 
   3 BARDINI, Ryan        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.03  NW                         6 
   4 HANBERG, Liam        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          17.04  NW                         5 
     ADAMS, Joey          LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 BAJARUNAS, Marty     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        14.23  NW                        10 
   2 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.99  NW                         8 
   3 BARDINI, Ryan        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.03  NW                         6 
   4 HANBERG, Liam        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          17.04  NW                         5 
     ADAMS, Joey          LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               

Women's 80m Hurdles (2007)
27"
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 SELF, Makenna        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.23  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 EICHHORST, Ava       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.84  NW                         2  (1)   8 
   3 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.88  NW                         2  (2)   6 
   4 SILVA, Nicole        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.28  NW                         1  (1)   5 
   5 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.41  NW                         3  (2)   4 
   6 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.61  NW                         3  (3)   3 
   7 KLAUS, Chanine       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       15.01  NW                         3  (4)   2 
   8 NGOBI, Safia         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.13  NW                         2  (3)   1 
   9 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.57  NW  15.565                 1  (2)     
  10 STARK, Sophia        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.57  NW  15.566                 1  (3)     
  11 SELF, Delaney        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        16.02  NW                         3  (5)     
  12 VARMA-VITUG, Sofia   KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      16.24  NW                         2  (4)     
  13 CARRIGAN, Isabella   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.05  NW                         3  (6)     
  14 PATTERSON, Mya       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.11  NW                         1  (4)     
  15 WOJCIK, Maya         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.22  NW                         3  (7)     
  16 NATHAN, Lineda       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.08  NW                         2  (5)     
  17 VAN HUIZEN, Noelle   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          18.20  NW                         1  (5)     
  18 NEAL, Olivia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.28  NW                         1  (6)     
  19 EVERAARS, Mira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      18.61  NW                         1  (7)     
  20 KINGWELL, Adysson    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          18.63  NW                         2  (6)     
  21 MOTT, Audrey         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      19.41  NW                         2  (7)     

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 SILVA, Nicole        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.28  NW                         5 
   2 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.57  NW  15.565                   
   3 STARK, Sophia        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.57  NW  15.566                   
   4 PATTERSON, Mya       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.11  NW                           
   5 VAN HUIZEN, Noelle   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          18.20  NW                           
   6 NEAL, Olivia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.28  NW                           
   7 EVERAARS, Mira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      18.61  NW                           
Section 2 of 3
   1 EICHHORST, Ava       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.84  NW                         8 
   2 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.88  NW                         6 
   3 NGOBI, Safia         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.13  NW                         1 
   4 VARMA-VITUG, Sofia   KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      16.24  NW                           
   5 NATHAN, Lineda       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.08  NW                           
   6 KINGWELL, Adysson    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          18.63  NW                           
   7 MOTT, Audrey         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      19.41  NW                           
Section 3 of 3
   1 SELF, Makenna        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.23  NW                        10 
   2 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.41  NW                         4 
   3 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.61  NW                         3 
   4 KLAUS, Chanine       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       15.01  NW                         2 
   5 SELF, Delaney        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        16.02  NW                           
   6 CARRIGAN, Isabella   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.05  NW                           
   7 WOJCIK, Maya         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.22  NW                           

Men's 80m Hurdles (2007)
27"
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.28  NW                        10 
   2 YETERIAN, Roman      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.57  NW                         8 
   3 PRIMEAU, Luc         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.73  NW                         6 
   4 KINCH, Lucas         LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.53  NW                         5 
   5 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F      16.68  NW                         4 
   6 THOMPSON, Kyle       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      19.12  NW                         3 
     VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               
     WILLIAMS, Ben        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                               

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.28  NW                        10 
   2 YETERIAN, Roman      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.57  NW                         8 
   3 PRIMEAU, Luc         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.73  NW                         6 
   4 KINCH, Lucas         LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.53  NW                         5 
   5 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F      16.68  NW                         4 
   6 THOMPSON, Kyle       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      19.12  NW                         3 
     VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               
     WILLIAMS, Ben        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                               

Women's 60m Hurdles (2008)
24"
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 ROGOZINSKI, Amelia   COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.04  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 MACLEOD, Tessa       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.33  NW                         1  (1)   8 
   3 KHRISANOVA, Svetlana COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.54  NW                         2  (2)   6 
   4 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.59  NW                         2  (3)   5 
   5 MARTIN, Abigail      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      11.68  NW                         1  (2)   4 
   6 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F      11.89  NW                         1  (3)   3 
   7 TURNBULL, Allie      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      12.09  NW                         1  (4)   2 
   8 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      12.37  NW                         1  (5)   1 
   9 FORSYTH, Ava         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      12.57  NW                         2  (4)     
  10 CHAMBERLAIN, Gracie  GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      13.53  NW                         2  (5)     
  11 FISHER, Rachel       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.59  NW                         2  (6)     
  12 KLIMOS, Gabrielle    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.78  NW                         1  (6)     
  13 FORSEILLE, Tatiana   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.12  NW                         2  (7)     
     GIBBS, Abigayle      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR        DNS                             1          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 MACLEOD, Tessa       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.33  NW                         8 
   2 MARTIN, Abigail      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      11.68  NW                         4 
   3 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F      11.89  NW                         3 
   4 TURNBULL, Allie      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      12.09  NW                         2 
   5 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      12.37  NW                         1 
   6 KLIMOS, Gabrielle    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.78  NW                           
     GIBBS, Abigayle      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR        DNS                               
Section 2 of 2
   1 ROGOZINSKI, Amelia   COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.04  NW                        10 
   2 KHRISANOVA, Svetlana COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.54  NW                         6 
   3 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.59  NW                         5 
   4 FORSYTH, Ava         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      12.57  NW                           
   5 CHAMBERLAIN, Gracie  GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      13.53  NW                           
   6 FISHER, Rachel       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.59  NW                           
   7 FORSEILLE, Tatiana   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.12  NW                           

Men's 60m Hurdles (2008)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.79  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 PETRIW, Dean         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.12  NW                         3  (2)   8 
   3 SAYANI, Misha        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      11.17  NW                         3  (3)   6 
   4 REAMSBOTTOM, Tristan LANGLEY MUSTANGS          11.18  NW                         2  (1)   5 
   5 BOOMER, Harris       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      11.20  NW                         3  (4)   4 
   6 SIMMONS, Roman       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      11.22  NW                         1  (1)   3 
   7 BIRSAN, Alexander    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.38  NW                         1  (2)   2 
   8 LAGA, Marek          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.71  NW                         2  (2)   1 
   9 VAN DYK, Daimon      LANGLEY MUSTANGS          12.27  NW                         2  (3)     
  10 KONG, Jasper         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      12.28  NW                         1  (3)     
  11 BOOTH, Evan          VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       12.34  NW                         2  (4)     
  12 SHAFERMAN, Nathaniel COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        12.70  NW                         3  (5)     
  13 NAGRA, Manjot        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      12.76  NW                         3  (6)     
  14 SURIYA, Dilan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      12.81  NW                         1  (4)     
  15 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mat ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      12.90  NW                         1  (5)     
  16 WANG, Xicheng        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.17  NW                         2  (5)     
  17 MACPHERSON, Nicholas OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.50  NW                         2  (6)     

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 SIMMONS, Roman       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      11.22  NW                         3 
   2 BIRSAN, Alexander    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.38  NW                         2 
   3 KONG, Jasper         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      12.28  NW                           
   4 SURIYA, Dilan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      12.81  NW                           
   5 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mat ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      12.90  NW                           
Section 2 of 3
   1 REAMSBOTTOM, Tristan LANGLEY MUSTANGS          11.18  NW                         5 
   2 LAGA, Marek          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.71  NW                         1 
   3 VAN DYK, Daimon      LANGLEY MUSTANGS          12.27  NW                           
   4 BOOTH, Evan          VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       12.34  NW                           
   5 WANG, Xicheng        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.17  NW                           
   6 MACPHERSON, Nicholas OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.50  NW                           
Section 3 of 3
   1 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.79  NW                        10 
   2 PETRIW, Dean         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.12  NW                         8 
   3 SAYANI, Misha        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      11.17  NW                         6 
   4 BOOMER, Harris       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      11.20  NW                         4 
   5 SHAFERMAN, Nathaniel COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        12.70  NW                           
   6 NAGRA, Manjot        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      12.76  NW                           

Women's 60m Hurdles (2009)
24"
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 HORLOCK, Lili        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      12.22  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        12.37  NW                         2  (2)   8 
   3 VAUDAN, Madeleine    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          12.95  NW                         2  (3)   6 
   4 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.91  NW                         2  (4)   5 
   5 TERLICHER, Mya       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.08  NW                         1  (1)   4 
   6 PENNER, Kiara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.10  NW                         1  (2)   3 
   7 MCEACHERN, Madelaine GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.78  NW                         2  (5)   2 
   8 MCDOUGALL, Marin     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.22  NW                         1  (3)   1 
   9 MOTT, Josephine      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      16.81  NW                         1  (4)     
  10 CHIANG, Amara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.29  NW                         2  (6)     
     KOSHLAY, Sienna      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             1          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 TERLICHER, Mya       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.08  NW                         4 
   2 PENNER, Kiara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.10  NW                         3 
   3 MCDOUGALL, Marin     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.22  NW                         1 
   4 MOTT, Josephine      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      16.81  NW                           
     KOSHLAY, Sienna      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
Section 2 of 2
   1 HORLOCK, Lili        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      12.22  NW                        10 
   2 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        12.37  NW                         8 
   3 VAUDAN, Madeleine    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          12.95  NW                         6 
   4 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.91  NW                         5 
   5 MCEACHERN, Madelaine GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.78  NW                         2 
   6 CHIANG, Amara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.29  NW                           

Men's 60m Hurdles (2009)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School       10.91  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          11.64  NW                         1  (1)   8 
   3 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.71  NW                         2  (2)   6 
   4 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          12.70  NW                         2  (3)   5 
   5 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          12.83  NW                         2  (4)   4 
   6 LAZARE, Henry        St. George's School       12.97  NW                         2  (5)   3 
   7 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.02  NW                         2  (6)   2 
   8 KING, Cannen         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      13.31  NW                         1  (2)   1 
   9 BOOTH, Jesse         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       14.10  NW                         1  (3)     
  10 PHU, Adrian          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.34  NW                         1  (4)     
  11 MORROW, Ethen        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.38  NW                         1  (5)     
  12 CRUICKSHANK, Blake   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.55  NW                         2  (7)     
  13 SEDORE, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.57  NW                         1  (6)     
     TSIANDOULAS, Jacob   St. George's School         DNS                             1          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          11.64  NW                         8 
   2 KING, Cannen         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      13.31  NW                         1 
   3 BOOTH, Jesse         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       14.10  NW                           
   4 PHU, Adrian          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.34  NW                           
   5 MORROW, Ethen        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.38  NW                           
   6 SEDORE, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.57  NW                           
     TSIANDOULAS, Jacob   St. George's School         DNS                               
Section 2 of 2
   1 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School       10.91  NW                        10 
   2 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.71  NW                         6 
   3 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          12.70  NW                         5 
   4 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          12.83  NW                         4 
   5 LAZARE, Henry        St. George's School       12.97  NW                         3 
   6 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.02  NW                         2 
   7 CRUICKSHANK, Blake   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.55  NW                           

Women's 60m Hurdles (2010)
21"
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 CHEUNG, Victoria     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      12.57  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 FORSYTH, Emily       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.56  NW                         1  (1)   8 
   3 VAN HUIZEN, Maike    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          13.96  NW                         2  (2)   6 
   4 REIMER, Chloe        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.61  NW                         2  (3)   5 
   5 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mah ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.62  NW                         2  (4)   4 
   6 AZADEH, Bahar        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.95  NW                         2  (5)   3 
   7 SAWATZKY, Raine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      15.26  NW                         1  (2)   2 
   8 JACKART, Stella      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.05  NW                         1  (3)   1 
   9 ESSERY, Hazel        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.09  NW                         1  (4)     

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 FORSYTH, Emily       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.56  NW                         8 
   2 SAWATZKY, Raine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      15.26  NW                         2 
   3 JACKART, Stella      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.05  NW                         1 
   4 ESSERY, Hazel        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.09  NW                           
Section 2 of 2
   1 CHEUNG, Victoria     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      12.57  NW                        10 
   2 VAN HUIZEN, Maike    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          13.96  NW                         6 
   3 REIMER, Chloe        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.61  NW                         5 
   4 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mah ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.62  NW                         4 
   5 AZADEH, Bahar        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.95  NW                         3 

Men's 60m Hurdles (2010)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 CARTER, Kai          UNATTACHED BRITISH C      11.98  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      11.99  NW                         2  (2)   8 
   3 DELA CRUZ, Christhon Unattached                12.94  NW                         2  (3)     
   4 BRAR, Japinder       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.05  NW                         1  (1)   6 
   5 NGOBI, Mikail        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.12  NW                         2  (4)   5 
   6 BRAR, Prabhdeep      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.19  NW                         2  (5)   4 
   7 LOCONTE, Lorenzo     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.64  NW                         1  (2)   3 
   8 SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School       14.02  NW                         1  (3)   2 
   9 WITHERS, Samuel      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.06  NW                         1  (4)   1 
  10 DOCKAL, Michael      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        14.23  NW                         1  (5)     
  11 STEIN, Benj          St. George's School       15.01  NW                         2  (6)     

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 BRAR, Japinder       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.05  NW                         6 
   2 LOCONTE, Lorenzo     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.64  NW                         3 
   3 SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School       14.02  NW                         2 
   4 WITHERS, Samuel      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.06  NW                         1 
   5 DOCKAL, Michael      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        14.23  NW                           
Section 2 of 2
   1 CARTER, Kai          UNATTACHED BRITISH C      11.98  NW                        10 
   2 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      11.99  NW                         8 
   3 DELA CRUZ, Christhon Unattached                12.94  NW                           
   4 NGOBI, Mikail        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.12  NW                         5 
   5 BRAR, Prabhdeep      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.19  NW                         4 
   6 STEIN, Benj          St. George's School       15.01  NW                           

Women's 800 Meters (2006)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 HODGSON, Maella      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:26.04                       10 
   2 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:29.32                        8 
   3 PIGHIN, Isabella     VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    2:36.06                        6 
   4 PHILLIPS, Tessa      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:37.37                        5 
   5 KRUK, Anna           VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:38.02                        4 
   6 MCCARRON, Madison    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:38.24                        3 
   7 IRVING, Ciara        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:40.73                        2 
   8 DABBS, Libby         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:42.21                        1 
   9 VAN DER HOVEN, Nicol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:43.14                          
  10 MIGNEAULT, Soleil    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:45.09                          
  11 SAINI, Amrita        Southridge School       3:10.10                          
  12 KOO, Anna            LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:18.46                          
  13 MILLINGTON, Hayley   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:20.24                          
  14 WOELDERS, Sarah      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:29.21                          
  15 SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:37.28                          
  16 THORNBURN, Sarah     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:37.69                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 HODGSON, Maella      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:26.04                       10 
   2 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:29.32                        8 
   3 PIGHIN, Isabella     VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    2:36.06                        6 
   4 PHILLIPS, Tessa      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:37.37                        5 
   5 KRUK, Anna           VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:38.02                        4 
   6 MCCARRON, Madison    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:38.24                        3 
   7 IRVING, Ciara        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:40.73                        2 
   8 DABBS, Libby         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:42.21                        1 
   9 VAN DER HOVEN, Nicol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:43.14                          
  10 MIGNEAULT, Soleil    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:45.09                          
  11 SAINI, Amrita        Southridge School       3:10.10                          
  12 KOO, Anna            LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:18.46                          
  13 MILLINGTON, Hayley   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:20.24                          
  14 WOELDERS, Sarah      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:29.21                          
  15 SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:37.28                          
  16 THORNBURN, Sarah     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:37.69                          

Men's 800 Meters (2006)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 NICOL, Connor        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:13.56                       10 
   2 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:16.02                        8 
   3 GILLAN, Arjan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:21.94                        6 
   4 HODGSON, James       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:22.01                        5 
   5 PITZEY, Sam          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:30.16                        4 
   6 ROFFEL, Colton       Langley Fundamental     2:30.34                        3 
   7 HEINRICHS, James     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:47.44                        2 
   8 BARDINI, Ryan        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:48.36                        1 
   9 BOMFORD-MOORE, Liam  KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    2:57.78                          
     O'BRIEN, Brendan     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          
     ADAMS, Joey          LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 NICOL, Connor        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:13.56                       10 
   2 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:16.02                        8 
   3 GILLAN, Arjan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:21.94                        6 
   4 HODGSON, James       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:22.01                        5 
   5 PITZEY, Sam          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:30.16                        4 
   6 ROFFEL, Colton       Langley Fundamental     2:30.34                        3 
   7 HEINRICHS, James     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:47.44                        2 
   8 BARDINI, Ryan        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:48.36                        1 
   9 BOMFORD-MOORE, Liam  KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    2:57.78                          
     O'BRIEN, Brendan     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          
     ADAMS, Joey          LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                          

Women's 800 Meters (2007)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 KLAUS, Chanine       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     2:32.98                       10 
   2 BOSMA, Charlotte     KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    2:34.22                        8 
   3 SYMON, Chloe         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:35.34                        6 
   4 LOGAN, Kate          VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:36.45                        5 
   5 SIKORA, Haley        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:39.06                        4 
   6 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:42.37                        3 
   7 SOTI, Josephine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:43.22                        2 
   8 VAN HUIZEN, Noelle   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:51.11                        1 
   9 PIGHIN, Kiara        VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    2:52.43                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 KLAUS, Chanine       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     2:32.98                       10 
   2 BOSMA, Charlotte     KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    2:34.22                        8 
   3 SYMON, Chloe         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:35.34                        6 
   4 LOGAN, Kate          VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:36.45                        5 
   5 SIKORA, Haley        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:39.06                        4 
   6 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:42.37                        3 
   7 SOTI, Josephine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:43.22                        2 
   8 VAN HUIZEN, Noelle   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:51.11                        1 
   9 PIGHIN, Kiara        VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    2:52.43                          

Men's 800 Meters (2007)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 LOUWERSE, Noah       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:22.44                       10 
   2 SADA, Bernardo       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:26.58                        8 
   3 LISTER, Owen         Southridge School       2:32.40                        6 
   4 PRIMEAU, Luc         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:32.72                        5 
   5 VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:34.27                        4 
   6 DABBS, Miller        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:34.41                        3 
   7 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F    2:39.74                        2 
   8 DWAN, Patrick        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:43.43                        1 
   9 SCHEPER, Jeren       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:50.78                          
  10 LAWRANCE, Owen       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:56.32                          
  11 DRAFI, Luke          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:00.05                          
  12 SUGIYAMA, Rinto      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:01.21                          
     CLARKE, Lucas        Langley Fundamental         DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 LOUWERSE, Noah       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:22.44                       10 
   2 SADA, Bernardo       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:26.58                        8 
   3 LISTER, Owen         Southridge School       2:32.40                        6 
   4 PRIMEAU, Luc         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:32.72                        5 
   5 VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:34.27                        4 
   6 DABBS, Miller        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:34.41                        3 
   7 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F    2:39.74                        2 
   8 DWAN, Patrick        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:43.43                        1 
   9 SCHEPER, Jeren       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:50.78                          
  10 LAWRANCE, Owen       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:56.32                          
  11 DRAFI, Luke          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:00.05                          
  12 SUGIYAMA, Rinto      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:01.21                          
     CLARKE, Lucas        Langley Fundamental         DNS                          

Women's 600 Meters (2008)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F    1:59.72                       10 
   2 MACLEOD, Tessa       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:02.65                        8 
   3 BEDWELL, Haven       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:02.67                        6 
   4 OSTROSSER, Chloe     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:03.62                        5 
   5 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:04.19                        4 
   6 DON, Bianca          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:04.86                        3 
   7 RITCEY, Amanda       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:12.86                        2 
   8 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School       2:14.28                        1 
   9 WALKER, Kennedy      UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS     2:21.00                          
  10 TISAN, Diana         Southridge School       2:50.03                          
     FORSYTH, Ava         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F    1:59.72                       10 
   2 MACLEOD, Tessa       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:02.65                        8 
   3 BEDWELL, Haven       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:02.67                        6 
   4 OSTROSSER, Chloe     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:03.62                        5 
   5 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:04.19                        4 
   6 DON, Bianca          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:04.86                        3 
   7 RITCEY, Amanda       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:12.86                        2 
   8 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School       2:14.28                        1 
   9 WALKER, Kennedy      UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS     2:21.00                          
  10 TISAN, Diana         Southridge School       2:50.03                          
     FORSYTH, Ava         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                          

Men's 600 Meters (2008)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 HAYDEN, Miles        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1:48.56                       10 
   2 SIMMONDS, Riley      VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     1:51.69                        8 
   3 SCHIEBLER, Jackson   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1:51.70                        6 
   4 BOOMER, Harris       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1:54.23                        5 
   5 VORELL, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1:55.68                        4 
   6 THEUNISSEN, Luke     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1:58.34                        3 
   7 VAN DYK, Daimon      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1:59.90                        2 
   8 SMITH, Griffen       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:03.28                        1 
   9 PETRIW, Dean         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:04.14                          
  10 THOMPSON, Mackenzie  LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:04.95                          
  11 HEADLEY, Gabriel     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:05.90                          
  12 SMITH, Benjamin      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:06.03                          
  13 GRAFF, Tre           KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    2:08.52                          
  14 EVERS, Hudson        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:09.13                          
  15 MULHOLLAND, Jayden   Southridge School       2:14.20                          
  16 NAGRA, Manjot        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:14.63                          
  17 HARRIS, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:17.22                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 HAYDEN, Miles        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1:48.56                       10 
   2 SIMMONDS, Riley      VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     1:51.69                        8 
   3 SCHIEBLER, Jackson   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1:51.70                        6 
   4 BOOMER, Harris       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1:54.23                        5 
   5 VORELL, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1:55.68                        4 
   6 THEUNISSEN, Luke     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1:58.34                        3 
   7 VAN DYK, Daimon      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1:59.90                        2 
   8 SMITH, Griffen       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:03.28                        1 
   9 PETRIW, Dean         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:04.14                          
  10 THOMPSON, Mackenzie  LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:04.95                          
  11 HEADLEY, Gabriel     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:05.90                          
  12 SMITH, Benjamin      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:06.03                          
  13 GRAFF, Tre           KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    2:08.52                          
  14 EVERS, Hudson        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:09.13                          
  15 MULHOLLAND, Jayden   Southridge School       2:14.20                          
  16 NAGRA, Manjot        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:14.63                          
  17 HARRIS, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:17.22                          

Women's 600 Meters (2009)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 MACNEILL, Calla      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:04.14                       10 
   2 GRACIA, Mia          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:13.13                        8 
   3 MCCARRON, Megan      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    2:17.26                        6 
   4 VIPLER, Annika       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:18.82                        5 
   5 MONTAKHAB, Maiysa    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:21.42                        4 
   6 COLLETT, Ashlyn      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:22.33                        3 
   7 DEHAL, Sasha         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:23.23                        2 
   8 NYLINE, Tatum        Southridge School       2:23.56                        1 
   9 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:24.80                          
  10 BRUNORO, Lena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:25.85                          
  11 HORLOCK, Lili        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:26.50                          
  12 GROOTENDORST, Ella   Southridge School       2:28.11                          
  13 MCDOUGALL, Marin     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:30.44                          
  14 MCEACHERN, Madelaine GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:33.09                          
  15 ROBINS, Monroe       Southridge School       2:37.07                          
  16 SUGIYAMA, Yuna       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:37.76                          
  17 MOTT, Josephine      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:39.37                          
     ESPOSITO, Valentina  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                          
     PENG, Elizabeth      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                          
     KOSHLAY, Collette    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MACNEILL, Calla      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:04.14                       10 
   2 GRACIA, Mia          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:13.13                        8 
   3 MCCARRON, Megan      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    2:17.26                        6 
   4 VIPLER, Annika       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:18.82                        5 
   5 MONTAKHAB, Maiysa    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:21.42                        4 
   6 COLLETT, Ashlyn      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:22.33                        3 
   7 DEHAL, Sasha         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:23.23                        2 
   8 NYLINE, Tatum        Southridge School       2:23.56                        1 
   9 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:24.80                          
  10 BRUNORO, Lena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:25.85                          
  11 HORLOCK, Lili        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:26.50                          
  12 GROOTENDORST, Ella   Southridge School       2:28.11                          
  13 MCDOUGALL, Marin     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:30.44                          
  14 MCEACHERN, Madelaine GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:33.09                          
  15 ROBINS, Monroe       Southridge School       2:37.07                          
  16 SUGIYAMA, Yuna       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:37.76                          
  17 MOTT, Josephine      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:39.37                          
     ESPOSITO, Valentina  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                          
     PENG, Elizabeth      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                          
     KOSHLAY, Collette    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                          

Men's 600 Meters (2009)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1:52.94                       10 
   2 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1:57.42                        8 
   3 SCHIEBLER, Desmond   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1:58.06                        6 
   4 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1:59.36                        5 
   5 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School     2:02.39                        4 
   6 HAWKEY, Francesco    VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:03.29                        3 
   7 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:06.92                        2 
   8 HAWKEY, Gianluca     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:07.04                        1 
   9 KHANGURA, Evan       Southridge School       2:10.21                          
  10 POPE, Oliver         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:15.08                          
  11 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:17.00                          
  12 BATH, Ronic          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:21.41                          
  13 HEINRICHS, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:21.65                          
  14 MORROW, Ethen        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:22.28                          
  15 CRUICKSHANK, Blake   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:31.38                          
     GALLANT, Feury       Southridge School           DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1:52.94                       10 
   2 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1:57.42                        8 
   3 SCHIEBLER, Desmond   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1:58.06                        6 
   4 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1:59.36                        5 
   5 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School     2:02.39                        4 
   6 HAWKEY, Francesco    VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:03.29                        3 
   7 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:06.92                        2 
   8 HAWKEY, Gianluca     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:07.04                        1 
   9 KHANGURA, Evan       Southridge School       2:10.21                          
  10 POPE, Oliver         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:15.08                          
  11 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:17.00                          
  12 BATH, Ronic          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2:21.41                          
  13 HEINRICHS, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:21.65                          
  14 MORROW, Ethen        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:22.28                          
  15 CRUICKSHANK, Blake   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:31.38                          
     GALLANT, Feury       Southridge School           DNS                          

Women's 600 Meters (2010)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 WADE, Rylen          UNATTACHED BRITISH C    2:04.72                       10 
   2 AZADEH, Bahar        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:14.34                        8 
   3 SCHROER, Ava         Southridge School       2:18.54                        6 
   4 CABLE, Lily          COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:40.15                        5 
     SUNDSET, Scarlett    LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                          
     REIMER, Chloe        LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                          
     MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School            NT                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 WADE, Rylen          UNATTACHED BRITISH C    2:04.72                       10 
   2 AZADEH, Bahar        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:14.34                        8 
   3 SCHROER, Ava         Southridge School       2:18.54                        6 
   4 CABLE, Lily          COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2:40.15                        5 
     SUNDSET, Scarlett    LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                          
     REIMER, Chloe        LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                          
     MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School            NT                          

Men's 600 Meters (2010)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 CARTER, Kai          UNATTACHED BRITISH C    2:01.29                       10 
   2 DUMONT, Dylan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:02.14                        8 
   3 MORENO, Cruz         Southridge School       2:04.43                        6 
   4 KRAMARIK, Kyle       Southridge School       2:11.18                        5 
   5 DELA CRUZ, Christhon Unattached              2:12.00                          
   6 BRAR, Prabhdeep      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:12.01                        4 
   7 WITHERS, Samuel      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:12.37                        3 
   8 BRAR, Japinder       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:12.87                        2 
   9 PANAICH, Gavin       Southridge School       2:14.17                        1 
  10 LOCONTE, Lorenzo     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:14.87                          
  11 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:15.40                          
  12 OLIVER-TRIGG, Braxto Southridge School       2:20.49                          
  13 PIGHIN, Chase        VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    2:31.20                          
     STEIN, Benj          St. George's School         DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 CARTER, Kai          UNATTACHED BRITISH C    2:01.29                       10 
   2 DUMONT, Dylan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2:02.14                        8 
   3 MORENO, Cruz         Southridge School       2:04.43                        6 
   4 KRAMARIK, Kyle       Southridge School       2:11.18                        5 
   5 DELA CRUZ, Christhon Unattached              2:12.00                          
   6 BRAR, Prabhdeep      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:12.01                        4 
   7 WITHERS, Samuel      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2:12.37                        3 
   8 BRAR, Japinder       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:12.87                        2 
   9 PANAICH, Gavin       Southridge School       2:14.17                        1 
  10 LOCONTE, Lorenzo     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2:14.87                          
  11 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2:15.40                          
  12 OLIVER-TRIGG, Braxto Southridge School       2:20.49                          
  13 PIGHIN, Chase        VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    2:31.20                          
     STEIN, Benj          St. George's School         DNS                          

Women's 200 Meters (Masters)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 KHRISANOVA, Marina   GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      32.26 +0.3                       10 

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 KHRISANOVA, Marina   GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      32.26 +0.3                       10 

Men's 200 Meters (Masters)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 PRETORIUS, Pete      GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      26.66 +0.3                       10 
   2 WOODS, Jorge         GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      28.86 +0.3                        8 
   3 SMITH, Robert        GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      28.87 +0.3                        6 
   4 TAIYAB, Faraaz       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      29.92 +0.3                        5 
   5 KANG, Paul           Unattached                32.25 +0.3                          
     KOCOUREK, Vince      ELITE TRACK & FIELD         DNS                               
     PINCKARD, Mark       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                               

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 PRETORIUS, Pete      GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      26.66 +0.3                       10 
   2 WOODS, Jorge         GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      28.86 +0.3                        8 
   3 SMITH, Robert        GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      28.87 +0.3                        6 
   4 TAIYAB, Faraaz       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      29.92 +0.3                        5 
   5 KANG, Paul           Unattached                32.25 +0.3                          
     KOCOUREK, Vince      ELITE TRACK & FIELD         DNS                               
     PINCKARD, Mark       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                               

Women's 200 Meters (Open)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 HAMNETT, Amelia      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        26.83 -0.6                       10 
   2 KENNEDY-HAILU, Seren COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        27.57 -0.6                        8 
   3 DUNCAN, Amara        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        27.66 -0.6                        6 
   4 MITCHELL, Ava        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      29.12 -0.6                        5 
   5 NGOBI, Kalima        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        29.78 -0.6                        4 
   6 BATES, Zoe           Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      30.92 -0.6                        3 
     CALABRETTA, Sofia    Ready-Set-Go Sprinte        DNS                               

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 HAMNETT, Amelia      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        26.83 -0.6                       10 
   2 KENNEDY-HAILU, Seren COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        27.57 -0.6                        8 
   3 DUNCAN, Amara        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        27.66 -0.6                        6 
   4 MITCHELL, Ava        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      29.12 -0.6                        5 
   5 NGOBI, Kalima        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        29.78 -0.6                        4 
   6 BATES, Zoe           Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      30.92 -0.6                        3 
     CALABRETTA, Sofia    Ready-Set-Go Sprinte        DNS                               

Men's 200 Meters (Open)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 LINDE, James         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        21.51 +0.2                        4  (1)  10 
   2 AYESU-ATTAH, Benjami COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        21.73 +0.2                        4  (2)   8 
   3 AYIN, Nicholas       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        22.38 +0.2                        4  (3)   6 
   4 PENSON-MCCOY, Jesaia UNATTACHED BRITISH C      22.49 +0.2                        4  (4)   5 
   5 TJERNAGEL, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        22.65 +0.2                        4  (5)   4 
   6 HUGHES, Kevin        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          22.72 +0.2                        4  (6)   3 
   7 YAN, Jerry           COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        23.38 +0.2                        4  (7)   2 
   8 HSU, Brandon         Burnaby Striders Tra      23.57 +0.6                        3  (1)   1 
   9 ANDREWS, Jacob       Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      23.73 +0.6                        3  (2)     
  10 KAYODE, Brayden      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        24.06 +0.6                        3  (3)     
  11 SMITH, Carter        UNATTACHED BRITISH C      24.19 -1.9                        1  (1)     
  12 ARMOUR, Cade         UNATTACHED BRITISH C      24.20 +0.6                        3  (4)     
  13 BELLEFONTAINE, Matt  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        24.24 +0.6                        3  (5)     
  14 HUSSEIN, Kai         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        24.27 +0.6                        3  (6)     
  15 KOLB, Ben            Vancouver College         24.36 +0.6                        3  (7)     
  16 ZHOU, Victor         AirBlastoff Lions At      25.19 -1.8                        2  (1)     
  17 SHEN, Ajax           OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      25.22 -1.8                        2  (2)     
  18 NARAYAN, Shahil      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      25.34 -1.8                        2  (3)     
  19 GILL, Manmeet        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      26.58 -1.8                        2  (4)     
  20 MOLINA, Noah         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       26.65 -1.9                        1  (2)     
  21 MCFIE, Holt          KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      26.66 -1.9                        1  (3)     
  22 KORBMACHER, Andre    Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      26.72 -1.8                        2  (5)     
  23 PAYNE, Kaleb         Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      26.73 -1.8                        2  (6)     
  24 CURTIS, Alexander    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      27.02 -1.9                        1  (4)     
  25 MCKAY, Fraser        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      27.38 -1.9                        1  (5)     
     DAVIS, Shemar        UNATTACHED BRITISH C        DNS                             4          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 SMITH, Carter        UNATTACHED BRITISH C      24.19 -1.9                          
   2 MOLINA, Noah         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       26.65 -1.9                          
   3 MCFIE, Holt          KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      26.66 -1.9                          
   4 CURTIS, Alexander    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      27.02 -1.9                          
   5 MCKAY, Fraser        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      27.38 -1.9                          
Section 2 of 4
   1 ZHOU, Victor         AirBlastoff Lions At      25.19 -1.8                          
   2 SHEN, Ajax           OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      25.22 -1.8                          
   3 NARAYAN, Shahil      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      25.34 -1.8                          
   4 GILL, Manmeet        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      26.58 -1.8                          
   5 KORBMACHER, Andre    Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      26.72 -1.8                          
   6 PAYNE, Kaleb         Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      26.73 -1.8                          
Section 3 of 4
   1 HSU, Brandon         Burnaby Striders Tra      23.57 +0.6                        1 
   2 ANDREWS, Jacob       Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      23.73 +0.6                          
   3 KAYODE, Brayden      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        24.06 +0.6                          
   4 ARMOUR, Cade         UNATTACHED BRITISH C      24.20 +0.6                          
   5 BELLEFONTAINE, Matt  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        24.24 +0.6                          
   6 HUSSEIN, Kai         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        24.27 +0.6                          
   7 KOLB, Ben            Vancouver College         24.36 +0.6                          
Section 4 of 4
   1 LINDE, James         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        21.51 +0.2                       10 
   2 AYESU-ATTAH, Benjami COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        21.73 +0.2                        8 
   3 AYIN, Nicholas       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        22.38 +0.2                        6 
   4 PENSON-MCCOY, Jesaia UNATTACHED BRITISH C      22.49 +0.2                        5 
   5 TJERNAGEL, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        22.65 +0.2                        4 
   6 HUGHES, Kevin        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          22.72 +0.2                        3 
   7 YAN, Jerry           COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        23.38 +0.2                        2 
     DAVIS, Shemar        UNATTACHED BRITISH C        DNS                               

Women's 60 Meters (2009)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 TAHID, Zayda         Unattached                 9.71  NW                         1  (1)     
   2 MACNEILL, Calla      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         9.84  NW                         1  (2)  10 
   3 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         9.90  NW                         3  (1)   8 
   4 PARTOVI, Racquel     Southridge School          9.96  NW                         3  (2)   6 
   5 NICHOLSON, Sophie    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.45  NW                         2  (1)   5 
   6 CHIANG, Amara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      10.46  NW                         3  (3)   4 
   7 ESPOSITO, Valentina  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.78  NW                         3  (4)   3 
   8 DARBY, Scarlett      LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.91  NW                         3  (5)   2 
   9 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      10.93  NW                         2  (2)   1 
  10 TERLICHER, Mya       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      10.99  NW                         2  (3)     
  11 WATSON, Averie       Southridge School         11.05  NW                         1  (3)     
  12 SIEMENS, Anya        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          11.16  NW                         3  (6)     
  13 GROOTENDORST, Ella   Southridge School         11.39  NW                         1  (4)     
  14 MONTAKHAB, Maiysa    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.41  NW  11.404                 2  (4)     
  15 SUGIYAMA, Yuna       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      11.41  NW  11.407                 1  (5)     
  16 MCDOUGALL, Marin     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.43  NW                         1  (6)     
  17 BERNIER, Renee       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       11.69  NW                         2  (5)     
  18 PENNER, Kiara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.70  NW                         3  (7)     
  19 KOSHLAY, Sienna      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      12.41  NW                         2  (6)     
  20 MOTT, Josephine      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      12.86  NW                         3  (8)     
  21 KOSHLAY, Collette    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      13.23  NW                         2  (7)     
     RANDHAWA, Ashleen    UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS         DNS                             1          
     PENG, Elizabeth      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             2          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 TAHID, Zayda         Unattached                 9.71  NW                           
   2 MACNEILL, Calla      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         9.84  NW                        10 
   3 WATSON, Averie       Southridge School         11.05  NW                           
   4 GROOTENDORST, Ella   Southridge School         11.39  NW                           
   5 SUGIYAMA, Yuna       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      11.41  NW  11.407                   
   6 MCDOUGALL, Marin     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.43  NW                           
     RANDHAWA, Ashleen    UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS         DNS                               
Section 2 of 3
   1 NICHOLSON, Sophie    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.45  NW                         5 
   2 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      10.93  NW                         1 
   3 TERLICHER, Mya       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      10.99  NW                           
   4 MONTAKHAB, Maiysa    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.41  NW  11.404                   
   5 BERNIER, Renee       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       11.69  NW                           
   6 KOSHLAY, Sienna      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      12.41  NW                           
   7 KOSHLAY, Collette    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      13.23  NW                           
     PENG, Elizabeth      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               
Section 3 of 3
   1 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         9.90  NW                         8 
   2 PARTOVI, Racquel     Southridge School          9.96  NW                         6 
   3 CHIANG, Amara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      10.46  NW                         4 
   4 ESPOSITO, Valentina  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.78  NW                         3 
   5 DARBY, Scarlett      LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.91  NW                         2 
   6 SIEMENS, Anya        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          11.16  NW                           
   7 PENNER, Kiara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.70  NW                           
   8 MOTT, Josephine      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      12.86  NW                           

Men's 60 Meters (2009)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS           9.51  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS           9.72  NW  9.713                  4  (1)   8 
   3 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School        9.72  NW  9.717                  1  (1)   6 
   4 HEMSTEAD, Casey      NorWesters Track & F       9.76  NW                         2  (2)   5 
   5 BILLARD, Jacob       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F       9.84  NW                         2  (3)   4 
   6 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F       9.89  NW                         4  (2)   3 
   7 LAZARE, Henry        St. George's School        9.93  NW                         2  (4)   2 
   8 SCHIEBLER, Desmond   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F       9.94  NW                         1  (2)   1 
   9 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       9.98  NW                         4  (3)     
  10 DEAN, Kaiden         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.03  NW                         2  (5)     
  11 SOROKOVSKY, Jairus   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.08  NW                         4  (4)     
  12 HAWKEY, Francesco    VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.12  NW  10.119                 3  (1)     
  12 KHANGURA, Evan       Southridge School         10.12  NW  10.119                 3  (1)     
  14 LOUWERSE, Mattias    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.31  NW                         4  (5)     
  15 GILL, Sukhman        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       10.40  NW                         3  (3)     
  16 KING, Cannen         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      10.47  NW                         3  (4)     
  17 AKSMANOVIC, Marcus   St. George's School       10.48  NW  10.476                 2  (6)     
  18 GALLANT, Feury       Southridge School         10.48  NW  10.480                 1  (3)     
  19 HALL, Kristjan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      10.49  NW                         3  (5)     
  20 HAWKEY, Gianluca     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.50  NW                         4  (6)     
  21 MORELAND, Finn       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      10.54  NW                         4  (7)     
  22 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.56  NW                         4  (8)     
  23 RAJA, Ram Daniel     UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       10.62  NW                         3  (6)     
  24 PHU, Adrian          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.65  NW                         3  (7)     
  25 TELLER, Cole         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      10.67  NW                         2  (7)     
  26 MORROW, Ethen        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.28  NW                         1  (4)     
  27 BOOTH, Jesse         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       11.50  NW                         1  (5)     
  28 BATH, Ronic          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          11.80  NW                         1  (6)     
  29 SEDORE, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.48  NW                         1  (7)     

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School        9.72  NW  9.717                  6 
   2 SCHIEBLER, Desmond   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F       9.94  NW                         1 
   3 GALLANT, Feury       Southridge School         10.48  NW  10.480                   
   4 MORROW, Ethen        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      11.28  NW                           
   5 BOOTH, Jesse         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       11.50  NW                           
   6 BATH, Ronic          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          11.80  NW                           
   7 SEDORE, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.48  NW                           
Section 2 of 4
   1 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS           9.51  NW                        10 
   2 HEMSTEAD, Casey      NorWesters Track & F       9.76  NW                         5 
   3 BILLARD, Jacob       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F       9.84  NW                         4 
   4 LAZARE, Henry        St. George's School        9.93  NW                         2 
   5 DEAN, Kaiden         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.03  NW                           
   6 AKSMANOVIC, Marcus   St. George's School       10.48  NW  10.476                   
   7 TELLER, Cole         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      10.67  NW                           
Section 3 of 4
   1 HAWKEY, Francesco    VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.12  NW  10.119                   
   1 KHANGURA, Evan       Southridge School         10.12  NW  10.119                   
   3 GILL, Sukhman        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       10.40  NW                           
   4 KING, Cannen         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      10.47  NW                           
   5 HALL, Kristjan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      10.49  NW                           
   6 RAJA, Ram Daniel     UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       10.62  NW                           
   7 PHU, Adrian          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.65  NW                           
Section 4 of 4
   1 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS           9.72  NW  9.713                  8 
   2 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F       9.89  NW                         3 
   3 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       9.98  NW                           
   4 SOROKOVSKY, Jairus   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.08  NW                           
   5 LOUWERSE, Mattias    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.31  NW                           
   6 HAWKEY, Gianluca     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.50  NW                           
   7 MORELAND, Finn       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      10.54  NW                           
   8 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.56  NW                           

Women's 60 Meters (2010)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 WADE, Rylen          UNATTACHED BRITISH C       9.97  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 CHEUNG, Victoria     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.40  NW                         2  (2)   8 
   3 ROBINS, Soraya       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.52  NW                         1  (1)   6 
   4 SAWATZKY, Raine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      10.60  NW                         1  (2)   5 
   5 SCHROER, Ava         Southridge School         10.67  NW                         2  (3)   4 
   6 VAN HUIZEN, Maike    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.81  NW                         2  (4)   3 
   7 LABBE, Avery         Southridge School         10.83  NW                         1  (3)   2 
   8 KADIC, Hannah        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.96  NW                         2  (5)   1 
   9 GILL, Kaelyn         Southridge School         11.07  NW                         1  (4)     
  10 MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School         11.11  NW                         1  (5)     
  11 SEVERIN, Charlotte   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      11.42  NW                         2  (6)     
  12 BOOTH, Hannah        VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       11.46  NW                         2  (7)     
  13 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mah ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      12.23  NW                         2  (8)     
  14 SANGHA, Hargun       UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       12.35  NW                         1  (6)     
     MELANSON- BEGIN, Mol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             1          
     HASAN, Layla         Southridge School           DNS                             1          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 ROBINS, Soraya       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.52  NW                         6 
   2 SAWATZKY, Raine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      10.60  NW                         5 
   3 LABBE, Avery         Southridge School         10.83  NW                         2 
   4 GILL, Kaelyn         Southridge School         11.07  NW                           
   5 MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School         11.11  NW                           
   6 SANGHA, Hargun       UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       12.35  NW                           
     MELANSON- BEGIN, Mol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
     HASAN, Layla         Southridge School           DNS                               
Section 2 of 2
   1 WADE, Rylen          UNATTACHED BRITISH C       9.97  NW                        10 
   2 CHEUNG, Victoria     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.40  NW                         8 
   3 SCHROER, Ava         Southridge School         10.67  NW                         4 
   4 VAN HUIZEN, Maike    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          10.81  NW                         3 
   5 KADIC, Hannah        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.96  NW                         1 
   6 SEVERIN, Charlotte   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      11.42  NW                           
   7 BOOTH, Hannah        VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       11.46  NW                           
   8 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mah ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      12.23  NW                           

Men's 60 Meters (2010)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 DANN, Cruz           Diamond Sprinting Tr       9.08  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 TAHID, Jamil         Unattached                 9.90  NW                         1  (1)     
   3 SHIMMURA, Jun        St. George's School       10.07  NW                         1  (2)   8 
   4 MORENO, Cruz         Southridge School         10.19  NW                         1  (3)   6 
   5 PANAICH, Gavin       Southridge School         10.21  NW                         2  (1)   5 
   6 DUMONT, Dylan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      10.22  NW                         3  (2)   4 
   7 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.51  NW                         3  (3)   3 
   8 SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School       10.53  NW  10.524                 1  (4)   2 
   9 BRAR, Prabhdeep      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.53  NW  10.530                 2  (2)   1 
  10 BRAR, Japinder       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.56  NW  10.551                 3  (4)     
  11 SCOTLAND, Adam       Southridge School         10.56  NW  10.552                 1  (5)     
  12 DELA CRUZ, Christhon Unattached                10.57  NW                         2  (3)     
  13 KLANN, Connor        St. George's School       10.61  NW                         2  (4)     
  14 LOCONTE, Lorenzo     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      10.67  NW                         3  (5)     
  15 OLIVER-TRIGG, Braxto Southridge School         10.85  NW                         1  (6)     
  16 CARPENTER, Ethan     Southridge School         10.88  NW                         1  (7)     
  17 GRAFF, Kingsley      KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      10.90  NW                         3  (6)     
  18 WITHERS, Samuel      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      11.00  NW                         2  (5)     
  19 NGOBI, Mikail        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.04  NW                         1  (8)     
  20 COLLINS, Ryan        Southridge School         11.23  NW                         2  (6)     
  21 BURKE, Blaydan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      11.33  NW                         3  (7)     
  22 MARTINI, Santino     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          11.35  NW                         2  (7)     
  23 STEIN, Benj          St. George's School       11.50  NW                         3  (8)     
  24 CHARLEBOIS, Lucas    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          12.40  NW                         2  (8)     

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 TAHID, Jamil         Unattached                 9.90  NW                           
   2 SHIMMURA, Jun        St. George's School       10.07  NW                         8 
   3 MORENO, Cruz         Southridge School         10.19  NW                         6 
   4 SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School       10.53  NW  10.524                 2 
   5 SCOTLAND, Adam       Southridge School         10.56  NW  10.552                   
   6 OLIVER-TRIGG, Braxto Southridge School         10.85  NW                           
   7 CARPENTER, Ethan     Southridge School         10.88  NW                           
   8 NGOBI, Mikail        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.04  NW                           
Section 2 of 3
   1 PANAICH, Gavin       Southridge School         10.21  NW                         5 
   2 BRAR, Prabhdeep      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.53  NW  10.530                 1 
   3 DELA CRUZ, Christhon Unattached                10.57  NW                           
   4 KLANN, Connor        St. George's School       10.61  NW                           
   5 WITHERS, Samuel      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      11.00  NW                           
   6 COLLINS, Ryan        Southridge School         11.23  NW                           
   7 MARTINI, Santino     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          11.35  NW                           
   8 CHARLEBOIS, Lucas    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          12.40  NW                           
Section 3 of 3
   1 DANN, Cruz           Diamond Sprinting Tr       9.08  NW                        10 
   2 DUMONT, Dylan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      10.22  NW                         4 
   3 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.51  NW                         3 
   4 BRAR, Japinder       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      10.56  NW  10.551                   
   5 LOCONTE, Lorenzo     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      10.67  NW                           
   6 GRAFF, Kingsley      KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      10.90  NW                           
   7 BURKE, Blaydan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      11.33  NW                           
   8 STEIN, Benj          St. George's School       11.50  NW                           

Women's 100 Meters (2006)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 NAGRA, Jasleen       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.14 +1.5                         10 
   2 DJIDA, Marylou       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.70 +1.5                          8 
   3 TENN, Alexandra      WEST VANCOUVER TRACK      13.72 +1.5                          6 
   4 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          13.75 +1.5                          5 
   5 MOLNAR, Nikolett     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      13.98 +1.5                          4 
   6 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.14 +1.5                          3 
   7 IRVING, Ciara        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.29 +1.5                          2 
     PERRAULT, Jaime      UNATTACHED BRITISH C        DNS                                 

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 NAGRA, Jasleen       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.14 +1.5                         10 
   2 DJIDA, Marylou       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.70 +1.5                          8 
   3 TENN, Alexandra      WEST VANCOUVER TRACK      13.72 +1.5                          6 
   4 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          13.75 +1.5                          5 
   5 MOLNAR, Nikolett     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      13.98 +1.5                          4 
   6 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.14 +1.5                          3 
   7 IRVING, Ciara        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.29 +1.5                          2 
     PERRAULT, Jaime      UNATTACHED BRITISH C        DNS                                 

Prelims
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 PERRAULT, Jaime      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      12.81  NW  Q                        4  (1)     
   2 NAGRA, Jasleen       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.12  NW  Q                        3  (1)     
   3 DJIDA, Marylou       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.64  NW  Q 13.634                 1  (1)     
   4 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          13.64  NW  Q 13.637                 2  (1)     
   5 MOLNAR, Nikolett     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      13.83  NW  q                        3  (2)     
   6 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.88  NW  q                        1  (2)     
   7 TENN, Alexandra      WEST VANCOUVER TRACK      13.98  NW  q                        2  (2)     
   8 IRVING, Ciara        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.01  NW  q                        1  (3)     
   9 WILKES, Danika       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.09  NW                           2  (3)     
  10 LAGRANGE, Tatyana    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.10  NW                           4  (2)     
  11 GREENE, Sierra       AirBlastoff Lions At      14.20  NW                           3  (3)     
  12 MCCARRON, Madison    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.26  NW                           3  (4)     
  13 DABBS, Libby         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.44  NW    14.435                 2  (4)     
  14 BERTOIA, Ava         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.44  NW    14.440                 2  (5)     
  15 SIDHU, Amrita        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.45  NW                           3  (5)     
  16 MILLS, Dillyn        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.74  NW                           4  (3)     
  17 CLIFFORD, Vienna     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      15.06  NW                           4  (4)     
  18 NAHAL, Alisha        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       15.10  NW                           4  (5)     
  19 WILLIAMS, Elayne     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.20  NW                           4  (6)     
  20 BINNG, Sareena       UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       15.68  NW                           2  (6)     
  21 SAINI, Amrita        Southridge School         15.99  NW                           1  (4)     
  22 GULAM, Misha         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.21  NW                           3  (6)     
  23 BARKER, Kassie       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.45  NW                           1  (5)     
     HERRELL, Amelia      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               1          
     SOCHA, Julia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               1          
     GELOWITZ, Kaitlin    LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               3          
     KOO, Anna            LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               4          

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Heat 1 of 4
   1 DJIDA, Marylou       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.64  NW  Q 13.634                   
   2 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      13.88  NW  q                          
   3 IRVING, Ciara        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.01  NW  q                          
   4 SAINI, Amrita        Southridge School         15.99  NW                             
   5 BARKER, Kassie       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.45  NW                             
     HERRELL, Amelia      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                                 
     SOCHA, Julia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                                 
Heat 2 of 4
   1 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          13.64  NW  Q 13.637                   
   2 TENN, Alexandra      WEST VANCOUVER TRACK      13.98  NW  q                          
   3 WILKES, Danika       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.09  NW                             
   4 DABBS, Libby         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.44  NW    14.435                   
   5 BERTOIA, Ava         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.44  NW    14.440                   
   6 BINNG, Sareena       UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       15.68  NW                             
Heat 3 of 4
   1 NAGRA, Jasleen       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.12  NW  Q                          
   2 MOLNAR, Nikolett     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      13.83  NW  q                          
   3 GREENE, Sierra       AirBlastoff Lions At      14.20  NW                             
   4 MCCARRON, Madison    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.26  NW                             
   5 SIDHU, Amrita        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.45  NW                             
   6 GULAM, Misha         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.21  NW                             
     GELOWITZ, Kaitlin    LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                                 
Heat 4 of 4
   1 PERRAULT, Jaime      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      12.81  NW  Q                          
   2 LAGRANGE, Tatyana    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.10  NW                             
   3 MILLS, Dillyn        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.74  NW                             
   4 CLIFFORD, Vienna     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      15.06  NW                             
   5 NAHAL, Alisha        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       15.10  NW                             
   6 WILLIAMS, Elayne     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.20  NW                             
     KOO, Anna            LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                                 

Men's 100 Meters (2006)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 MOLINA, Mark         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       12.68 +2.6                         10 
   2 WRIGHT, Benjamin     VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       13.00 +2.6                          8 
   3 TALBOT, Benjamin     Unattached                13.01 +2.6                            
   4 DAUGHTERS, Tegan     Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      13.74 +2.6                          6 
   5 DE LA PENA, Gilberto OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.77 +2.6                          5 
   6 ISING, Robert        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.30 +2.6                          4 
   7 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.44 +2.6                          3 
     MARSHALL, Harris     NorWesters Track & F        DNS                                 

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MOLINA, Mark         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       12.68 +2.6                         10 
   2 WRIGHT, Benjamin     VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       13.00 +2.6                          8 
   3 TALBOT, Benjamin     Unattached                13.01 +2.6                            
   4 DAUGHTERS, Tegan     Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      13.74 +2.6                          6 
   5 DE LA PENA, Gilberto OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.77 +2.6                          5 
   6 ISING, Robert        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.30 +2.6                          4 
   7 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.44 +2.6                          3 
     MARSHALL, Harris     NorWesters Track & F        DNS                                 

Prelims
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 MOLINA, Mark         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       13.26  NW  Q                        1  (1)     
   2 WRIGHT, Benjamin     VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       13.42  NW  Q                        2  (1)     
   3 TALBOT, Benjamin     Unattached                13.74  NW  q                        2  (2)     
   4 DAUGHTERS, Tegan     Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      13.85  NW  q                        2  (3)     
   5 DE LA PENA, Gilberto OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.92  NW  q                        2  (4)     
   6 ISING, Robert        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.98  NW  q                        1  (2)     
   7 MARSHALL, Harris     NorWesters Track & F      14.24  NW  q                        1  (3)     
   8 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.47  NW  q                        2  (5)     
   9 SOLTESZ, Kalib       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.51  NW                           2  (6)     
  10 STREET, Nate         Langley Fundamental       14.58  NW                           1  (4)     
  11 MCCARTY, Adrian      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.33  NW                           1  (5)     
  12 DE LA PENA, Patricio OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      15.40  NW                           1  (6)     
     GEORGILAS, Vasilios  Burnaby Striders Tra        DNS                               1          
     KARR, Nathan         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               2          

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Heat 1 of 2
   1 MOLINA, Mark         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       13.26  NW  Q                          
   2 ISING, Robert        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.98  NW  q                          
   3 MARSHALL, Harris     NorWesters Track & F      14.24  NW  q                          
   4 STREET, Nate         Langley Fundamental       14.58  NW                             
   5 MCCARTY, Adrian      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.33  NW                             
   6 DE LA PENA, Patricio OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      15.40  NW                             
     GEORGILAS, Vasilios  Burnaby Striders Tra        DNS                                 
Heat 2 of 2
   1 WRIGHT, Benjamin     VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       13.42  NW  Q                          
   2 TALBOT, Benjamin     Unattached                13.74  NW  q                          
   3 DAUGHTERS, Tegan     Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      13.85  NW  q                          
   4 DE LA PENA, Gilberto OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.92  NW  q                          
   5 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.47  NW  q                          
   6 SOLTESZ, Kalib       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      14.51  NW                             
     KARR, Nathan         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                                 

Women's 100 Meters (2007)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 SELF, Makenna        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.66 +1.0                         10 
   2 EICHHORST, Ava       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.96 +1.0                          8 
   3 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.11 +1.0                          6 
   4 SILVA, Nicole        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.19 +1.0                          5 
   5 CHAMBERLAND, Akasha  VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.22 +1.0                          4 
   6 HEMSTEAD, Brooke     NorWesters Track & F      14.54 +1.0                          3 
   7 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.60 +1.0                          2 
     VARMA-VITUG, Sofia   KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD        DNS                                 

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 SELF, Makenna        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.66 +1.0                         10 
   2 EICHHORST, Ava       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.96 +1.0                          8 
   3 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.11 +1.0                          6 
   4 SILVA, Nicole        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.19 +1.0                          5 
   5 CHAMBERLAND, Akasha  VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.22 +1.0                          4 
   6 HEMSTEAD, Brooke     NorWesters Track & F      14.54 +1.0                          3 
   7 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.60 +1.0                          2 
     VARMA-VITUG, Sofia   KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD        DNS                                 

Prelims
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 SELF, Makenna        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.71  NW  Q                        4  (1)     
   2 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.09  NW  q                        4  (2)     
   3 EICHHORST, Ava       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.12  NW  Q                        3  (1)     
   4 CHAMBERLAND, Akasha  VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.22  NW  Q                        5  (1)     
   5 SILVA, Nicole        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.28  NW  q                        5  (2)     
   6 HEMSTEAD, Brooke     NorWesters Track & F      14.59  NW  Q                        1  (1)     
   7 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.76  NW  q                        3  (2)     
   8 TALBOT, Corinna      Unattached                14.79  NW                           3  (3)     
   9 GREENE, Teeaurah     AirBlastoff Lions At      15.01  NW                           5  (3)     
  10 VARMA-VITUG, Sofia   KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      15.03  NW  Q                        2  (1)     
  11 NATHAN, Lineda       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.09  NW                           1  (2)     
  12 LIBBY, Cayden        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.15  NW                           2  (2)     
  13 YOUNG, Jordyn        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.18  NW                           1  (3)     
  14 CARRIGAN, Isabella   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.42  NW                           5  (4)     
  15 NGOBI, Safia         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.46  NW                           5  (5)     
  16 SELF, Delaney        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.59  NW                           1  (4)     
  17 GADE, Abbigail       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.76  NW                           4  (3)     
  18 BHULLAR, Arsh        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       15.77  NW                           3  (4)     
  19 MCCLENAGHAN, Ella    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.83  NW                           2  (3)     
  20 LOGAN, Kate          VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      15.87  NW                           2  (4)     
  21 OLSON, Mariah        Langley Fundamental       16.00  NW                           4  (4)     
  22 NAHAL, Ashlyn        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       16.05  NW                           2  (5)     
  23 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.09  NW                           3  (5)     
  24 KINGWELL, Adysson    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.26  NW                           3  (6)     
  25 VAN HUIZEN, Noelle   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.59  NW                           2  (6)     
  26 EVERAARS, Mira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.68  NW                           4  (5)     
  27 WONG, Zoe            ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.15  NW                           4  (6)     
  28 MOTT, Audrey         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.42  NW                           5  (6)     
     MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               1          
     MCKENNA, Kaitlyn     LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               1          
     MCLEAN, Ayla         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               2          
     MANDER, Gurleen      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                               3          
     ARORA, Agam          UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS         DNS                               4          
     ADOMI, Zahara        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               5          

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Heat 1 of 5
   1 HEMSTEAD, Brooke     NorWesters Track & F      14.59  NW  Q                          
   2 NATHAN, Lineda       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.09  NW                             
   3 YOUNG, Jordyn        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.18  NW                             
   4 SELF, Delaney        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.59  NW                             
     MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                                 
     MCKENNA, Kaitlyn     LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                                 
Heat 2 of 5
   1 VARMA-VITUG, Sofia   KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      15.03  NW  Q                          
   2 LIBBY, Cayden        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.15  NW                             
   3 MCCLENAGHAN, Ella    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.83  NW                             
   4 LOGAN, Kate          VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      15.87  NW                             
   5 NAHAL, Ashlyn        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       16.05  NW                             
   6 VAN HUIZEN, Noelle   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.59  NW                             
     MCLEAN, Ayla         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                                 
Heat 3 of 5
   1 EICHHORST, Ava       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.12  NW  Q                          
   2 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.76  NW  q                          
   3 TALBOT, Corinna      Unattached                14.79  NW                             
   4 BHULLAR, Arsh        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       15.77  NW                             
   5 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.09  NW                             
   6 KINGWELL, Adysson    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.26  NW                             
     MANDER, Gurleen      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                                 
Heat 4 of 5
   1 SELF, Makenna        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.71  NW  Q                          
   2 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.09  NW  q                          
   3 GADE, Abbigail       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.76  NW                             
   4 OLSON, Mariah        Langley Fundamental       16.00  NW                             
   5 EVERAARS, Mira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.68  NW                             
   6 WONG, Zoe            ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.15  NW                             
     ARORA, Agam          UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS         DNS                                 
Heat 5 of 5
   1 CHAMBERLAND, Akasha  VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.22  NW  Q                          
   2 SILVA, Nicole        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.28  NW  q                          
   3 GREENE, Teeaurah     AirBlastoff Lions At      15.01  NW                             
   4 CARRIGAN, Isabella   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.42  NW                             
   5 NGOBI, Safia         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.46  NW                             
   6 MOTT, Audrey         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.42  NW                             
     ADOMI, Zahara        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                                 

Men's 100 Meters (2007)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 BHATTACHARYA, Arnav  UNATTACHED BRITISH C      12.79 +3.5                         10 
   2 ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.38 +3.5                          8 
   3 GEORGILAS, Iossif (j Burnaby Striders Tra      13.50 +3.5                          6 
   4 LOUWERSE, Noah       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          13.72 +3.5   13.712                 5 
   5 TAHID, Taryck        Unattached                13.72 +3.5   13.714                   
   6 CULOS, Noah          POWELL RIVER TRACK C      13.87 +3.5                          4 
   7 KLAGER, Anderson     Langley Fundamental       13.91 +3.5                          3 
   8 VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.40 +3.5                          2 

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 BHATTACHARYA, Arnav  UNATTACHED BRITISH C      12.79 +3.5                         10 
   2 ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.38 +3.5                          8 
   3 GEORGILAS, Iossif (j Burnaby Striders Tra      13.50 +3.5                          6 
   4 LOUWERSE, Noah       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          13.72 +3.5   13.712                 5 
   5 TAHID, Taryck        Unattached                13.72 +3.5   13.714                   
   6 CULOS, Noah          POWELL RIVER TRACK C      13.87 +3.5                          4 
   7 KLAGER, Anderson     Langley Fundamental       13.91 +3.5                          3 
   8 VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.40 +3.5                          2 

Prelims
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 BHATTACHARYA, Arnav  UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.24  NW  Q                        3  (1)     
   2 ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.72  NW  Q                        2  (1)     
   3 TAHID, Taryck        Unattached                13.75  NW  Q                        1  (1)     
   4 KLAGER, Anderson     Langley Fundamental       14.02  NW  q                        1  (2)     
   5 GEORGILAS, Iossif (j Burnaby Striders Tra      14.08  NW  q                        3  (2)     
   6 CULOS, Noah          POWELL RIVER TRACK C      14.35  NW  q                        3  (3)     
   7 LOUWERSE, Noah       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.36  NW  q                        2  (2)     
   8 VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.53  NW  q                        2  (3)     
   9 SADA, Bernardo       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.89  NW    14.885                 1  (3)     
  10 ROHU, Ben            ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.89  NW    14.888                 1  (4)     
  11 WILLIAMS, Ben        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.00  NW                           3  (4)     
  12 YETERIAN, Roman      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      15.06  NW                           1  (5)     
  13 ZHAO, Herbert        Southridge School         15.09  NW                           2  (4)     
  14 DWAN, Patrick        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.46  NW                           1  (6)     
  15 NASATO, Ryder        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.54  NW                           3  (5)     
  16 KLOS, Connor         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.58  NW                           2  (5)     
  17 LAURITZEN, Julian    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.68  NW    15.671                 2  (6)     
  18 IRVING, Declan       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.68  NW    15.678                 3  (6)     
  19 FRUITMAN, Benjamin   Southridge School         15.77  NW                           1  (7)     
  20 TELLER, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      16.05  NW                           3  (7)     
  21 SUGIYAMA, Rinto      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      16.55  NW                           1  (8)     
  22 MATTU, Harjap        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       16.66  NW                           2  (7)     

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
   1 TAHID, Taryck        Unattached                13.75  NW  Q                          
   2 KLAGER, Anderson     Langley Fundamental       14.02  NW  q                          
   3 SADA, Bernardo       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.89  NW    14.885                   
   4 ROHU, Ben            ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.89  NW    14.888                   
   5 YETERIAN, Roman      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      15.06  NW                             
   6 DWAN, Patrick        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.46  NW                             
   7 FRUITMAN, Benjamin   Southridge School         15.77  NW                             
   8 SUGIYAMA, Rinto      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      16.55  NW                             
Heat 2 of 3
   1 ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.72  NW  Q                          
   2 LOUWERSE, Noah       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.36  NW  q                          
   3 VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.53  NW  q                          
   4 ZHAO, Herbert        Southridge School         15.09  NW                             
   5 KLOS, Connor         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.58  NW                             
   6 LAURITZEN, Julian    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.68  NW    15.671                   
   7 MATTU, Harjap        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       16.66  NW                             
Heat 3 of 3
   1 BHATTACHARYA, Arnav  UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.24  NW  Q                          
   2 GEORGILAS, Iossif (j Burnaby Striders Tra      14.08  NW  q                          
   3 CULOS, Noah          POWELL RIVER TRACK C      14.35  NW  q                          
   4 WILLIAMS, Ben        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.00  NW                             
   5 NASATO, Ryder        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.54  NW                             
   6 IRVING, Declan       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.68  NW    15.678                   
   7 TELLER, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      16.05  NW                             

Women's 100 Meters (2008)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 WILLIAMS, Aaysia     UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.39 +2.1                         10 
   2 DANN, Nissi          Diamond Sprinting Tr      14.22 +2.1                          8 
   3 MARTIN, Abigail      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.91 +2.1                          6 
   4 BROLIN, Abby         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.49 +2.1   15.486                 5 
   5 FENRICK, Alina       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.49 +2.1   15.488                 4 
   6 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F      16.12 +2.1                          3 
   7 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      16.44 +2.1                          2 
     LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                                 

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 WILLIAMS, Aaysia     UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.39 +2.1                         10 
   2 DANN, Nissi          Diamond Sprinting Tr      14.22 +2.1                          8 
   3 MARTIN, Abigail      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.91 +2.1                          6 
   4 BROLIN, Abby         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.49 +2.1   15.486                 5 
   5 FENRICK, Alina       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.49 +2.1   15.488                 4 
   6 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F      16.12 +2.1                          3 
   7 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      16.44 +2.1                          2 
     LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                                 

Prelims
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 WILLIAMS, Aaysia     UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.76  NW  Q                        3  (1)     
   2 DANN, Nissi          Diamond Sprinting Tr      14.39  NW  Q                        2  (1)     
   3 MARTIN, Abigail      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      15.03  NW  Q                        1  (1)     
   4 BROLIN, Abby         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.39  NW  q                        2  (2)     
   5 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.73  NW  q                        1  (2)     
   6 FENRICK, Alina       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.74  NW  q                        2  (3)     
   7 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.86  NW  q                        1  (3)     
   8 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F      15.99  NW  q                        3  (2)     
   9 TURNBULL, Allie      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      16.48  NW                           2  (4)     
  10 MACCULLOCH, Annalise LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.50  NW                           3  (3)     
  11 MCADIE, Brooke       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      16.90  NW                           3  (4)     
  12 SOTI, Audrey         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      16.96  NW                           3  (5)     
  13 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School         16.98  NW                           2  (5)     
  14 FISHER, Rachel       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      17.13  NW                           1  (4)     
  15 TISAN, Diana         Southridge School         17.20  NW                           3  (6)     
  16 FORSEILLE, Tatiana   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.21  NW                           2  (6)     
  17 PATRIN-SANTACRUZ, So NorWesters Track & F      19.95  NW                           1  (5)     
     DSOUZA, Kelly        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               1          
     KOONER, Ekta         UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS         DNS                               1          
     CHAMBERLAIN, Gracie  GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               1          
     LOFING, Nicole       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                               2          
     KLIMOS, Gabrielle    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               3          

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
   1 MARTIN, Abigail      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      15.03  NW  Q                          
   2 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      15.73  NW  q                          
   3 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.86  NW  q                          
   4 FISHER, Rachel       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      17.13  NW                             
   5 PATRIN-SANTACRUZ, So NorWesters Track & F      19.95  NW                             
     DSOUZA, Kelly        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                                 
     KOONER, Ekta         UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS         DNS                                 
     CHAMBERLAIN, Gracie  GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                                 
Heat 2 of 3
   1 DANN, Nissi          Diamond Sprinting Tr      14.39  NW  Q                          
   2 BROLIN, Abby         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.39  NW  q                          
   3 FENRICK, Alina       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.74  NW  q                          
   4 TURNBULL, Allie      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      16.48  NW                             
   5 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School         16.98  NW                             
   6 FORSEILLE, Tatiana   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.21  NW                             
     LOFING, Nicole       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                                 
Heat 3 of 3
   1 WILLIAMS, Aaysia     UNATTACHED BRITISH C      13.76  NW  Q                          
   2 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F      15.99  NW  q                          
   3 MACCULLOCH, Annalise LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.50  NW                             
   4 MCADIE, Brooke       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      16.90  NW                             
   5 SOTI, Audrey         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      16.96  NW                             
   6 TISAN, Diana         Southridge School         17.20  NW                             
     KLIMOS, Gabrielle    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                                 

Men's 100 Meters (2008)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 SULINA, Jerry        Eric Langton              13.96 +0.8                         10 
   2 NICKERSON, Ryan      KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      13.97 +0.8                          8 
   3 TRAN, Tason          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.16 +0.8                          6 
   4 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.45 +0.8                          5 
   5 BIS, Nathan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.46 +0.8                          4 
   6 SCHIEBLER, Jackson   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.49 +0.8                          3 
   7 SIMMONS, Roman       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.51 +0.8                          2 
   8 HEWITT-RICHARDS, Ben COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        14.69 +0.8                          1 

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 SULINA, Jerry        Eric Langton              13.96 +0.8                         10 
   2 NICKERSON, Ryan      KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      13.97 +0.8                          8 
   3 TRAN, Tason          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.16 +0.8                          6 
   4 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.45 +0.8                          5 
   5 BIS, Nathan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.46 +0.8                          4 
   6 SCHIEBLER, Jackson   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.49 +0.8                          3 
   7 SIMMONS, Roman       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.51 +0.8                          2 
   8 HEWITT-RICHARDS, Ben COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        14.69 +0.8                          1 

Prelims
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 NICKERSON, Ryan      KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      14.15  NW  Q                        4  (1)     
   2 SULINA, Jerry        Eric Langton              14.30  NW  Q                        2  (1)     
   3 TRAN, Tason          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.33  NW  q                        4  (2)     
   4 SCHIEBLER, Jackson   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.36  NW  q                        4  (3)     
   5 BIS, Nathan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.52  NW  q                        2  (2)     
   6 SIMMONS, Roman       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.56  NW  q                        2  (3)     
   7 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.57  NW  Q                        3  (1)     
   8 HEWITT-RICHARDS, Ben COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        14.59  NW  Q                        1  (1)     
   9 BERTOIA, Luca        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.76  NW                           3  (2)     
  10 SAYANI, Misha        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.82  NW                           3  (3)     
  11 JONES, Connor        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.90  NW                           1  (2)     
  12 JANG, Nickolas       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.96  NW                           3  (4)     
  13 ESMAIL, Nathaniel    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.18  NW                           2  (4)     
  14 LAGA, Marek          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.22  NW                           1  (3)     
  15 VORELL, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.47  NW                           2  (5)     
  16 WANG, Xicheng        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.81  NW                           4  (4)     
  17 MACPHERSON, Nicholas OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      15.96  NW                           4  (5)     
  18 DICKSON, Hunter      LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.19  NW                           1  (4)     
  19 MULHOLLAND, Jayden   Southridge School         16.32  NW                           3  (5)     
  20 GRAFF, Tre           KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      16.37  NW                           2  (6)     
  21 KONG, Jasper         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.38  NW                           1  (5)     
  22 THOMPSON, Mackenzie  LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.43  NW                           1  (6)     
  23 SURIYA, Dilan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      16.47  NW                           3  (6)     
  24 TOWNSEND, Hunter     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.71  NW                           3  (7)     
  25 BOPARAI, Uday        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       16.73  NW                           2  (7)     
  26 SMITH, Benjamin      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.85  NW                           4  (6)     
     SCHMIDT, Ben         Southridge School           DNS                               4          

==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
Heat 1 of 4
   1 HEWITT-RICHARDS, Ben COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        14.59  NW  Q                          
   2 JONES, Connor        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.90  NW                             
   3 LAGA, Marek          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.22  NW                             
   4 DICKSON, Hunter      LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.19  NW                             
   5 KONG, Jasper         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.38  NW                             
   6 THOMPSON, Mackenzie  LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.43  NW                             
Heat 2 of 4
   1 SULINA, Jerry        Eric Langton              14.30  NW  Q                          
   2 BIS, Nathan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.52  NW  q                          
   3 SIMMONS, Roman       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.56  NW  q                          
   4 ESMAIL, Nathaniel    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.18  NW                             
   5 VORELL, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.47  NW                             
   6 GRAFF, Tre           KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      16.37  NW                             
   7 BOPARAI, Uday        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       16.73  NW                             
Heat 3 of 4
   1 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.57  NW  Q                          
   2 BERTOIA, Luca        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.76  NW                             
   3 SAYANI, Misha        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.82  NW                             
   4 JANG, Nickolas       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      14.96  NW                             
   5 MULHOLLAND, Jayden   Southridge School         16.32  NW                             
   6 SURIYA, Dilan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      16.47  NW                             
   7 TOWNSEND, Hunter     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.71  NW                             
Heat 4 of 4
   1 NICKERSON, Ryan      KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      14.15  NW  Q                          
   2 TRAN, Tason          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          14.33  NW  q                          
   3 SCHIEBLER, Jackson   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      14.36  NW  q                          
   4 WANG, Xicheng        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.81  NW                             
   5 MACPHERSON, Nicholas OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      15.96  NW                             
   6 SMITH, Benjamin      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.85  NW                             
     SCHMIDT, Ben         Southridge School           DNS                                 

Women's 1 Mile Run (Open)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 MADSEN, Ella         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5:17.42                       10 
   2 RAFTER, Ilse         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5:38.42                        8 

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MADSEN, Ella         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5:17.42                       10 
   2 RAFTER, Ilse         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5:38.42                        8 

Men's 1 Mile Run (Open)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 KLASSEN, Mark        Penninsula Runners      4:40.50                       10 
   2 LEE, Caiden          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4:46.85                        8 
   3 RAYMOND, Nick        Walnut Grove Seconda    4:50.04                        6 
   4 MEADOWS, Devon       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4:59.10                        5 
   5 TJERNAGEL, Sam       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5:13.29                        4 
   6 WHITAKER, Gabriel    Walnut Grove Seconda    5:13.80                        3 
   7 KIM, Tae             COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5:26.18                        2 
   8 MCKAY, Fraser        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5:32.47                        1 
   9 MEIER, Barry         Unattached              7:56.72                          
     HIROWATARI, Kenton   Unattached                  DNS                          
     STEVENSON, Carter    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                          
     PINCKARD, Mark       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 KLASSEN, Mark        Penninsula Runners      4:40.50                       10 
   2 LEE, Caiden          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4:46.85                        8 
   3 RAYMOND, Nick        Walnut Grove Seconda    4:50.04                        6 
   4 MEADOWS, Devon       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4:59.10                        5 
   5 TJERNAGEL, Sam       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5:13.29                        4 
   6 WHITAKER, Gabriel    Walnut Grove Seconda    5:13.80                        3 
   7 KIM, Tae             COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5:26.18                        2 
   8 MCKAY, Fraser        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5:32.47                        1 
   9 MEIER, Barry         Unattached              7:56.72                          
     HIROWATARI, Kenton   Unattached                  DNS                          
     STEVENSON, Carter    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                          
     PINCKARD, Mark       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          

Women's 1 Mile Run (2006)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 HODGSON, Maella      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5:25.41                       10 
   2 PIGHIN, Isabella     VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    5:55.09                        8 
   3 TRENT, Lia           Gibsons Elementary S    6:43.66                        6 
   4 LAIDLAW, Katie       Langley Fundamental     6:54.92                        5 
   5 WOELDERS, Sarah      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        7:31.31                        4 
     WHITTAKER, Kenya     LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 HODGSON, Maella      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5:25.41                       10 
   2 PIGHIN, Isabella     VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    5:55.09                        8 
   3 TRENT, Lia           Gibsons Elementary S    6:43.66                        6 
   4 LAIDLAW, Katie       Langley Fundamental     6:54.92                        5 
   5 WOELDERS, Sarah      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        7:31.31                        4 
     WHITTAKER, Kenya     LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                          

Men's 1 Mile Run (2006)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 NICOL, Connor        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4:56.06                       10 
   2 HODGSON, James       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5:09.91                        8 
   3 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5:16.60                        6 
   4 ROFFEL, Colton       Langley Fundamental     5:52.96                        5 
   5 HEINRICHS, James     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      6:21.99                        4 
     O'BRIEN, Brendan     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          
     BOMFORD-MOORE, Liam  KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD        DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 NICOL, Connor        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4:56.06                       10 
   2 HODGSON, James       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5:09.91                        8 
   3 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5:16.60                        6 
   4 ROFFEL, Colton       Langley Fundamental     5:52.96                        5 
   5 HEINRICHS, James     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      6:21.99                        4 
     O'BRIEN, Brendan     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          
     BOMFORD-MOORE, Liam  KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD        DNS                          

Women's 1200 Meters (2007)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4:19.60                       10 
   2 HEMSTEAD, Brooke     NorWesters Track & F    4:22.74                        8 
   3 SOTI, Josephine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4:28.34                        6 
   4 PIGHIN, Kiara        VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    4:32.23                        5 
   5 HUDSON-GIBBS, Madely GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:40.22                        4 
   6 HUTTON, Kaia         UNATTACHED BRITISH C    4:52.73                        3 

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4:19.60                       10 
   2 HEMSTEAD, Brooke     NorWesters Track & F    4:22.74                        8 
   3 SOTI, Josephine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4:28.34                        6 
   4 PIGHIN, Kiara        VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    4:32.23                        5 
   5 HUDSON-GIBBS, Madely GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:40.22                        4 
   6 HUTTON, Kaia         UNATTACHED BRITISH C    4:52.73                        3 

Men's 1200 Meters (2007)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 LOUWERSE, Noah       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4:05.97                       10 
   2 HAIME, Camron        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4:11.87                        8 
   3 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F    4:14.96                        6 
   4 LISTER, Owen         Southridge School       4:18.57                        5 
   5 MCINTOSH, Colin      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4:19.37                        4 
   6 ETHAN, Sullivan      Gibsons Elementary S    4:43.55                        3 
   7 LAWRANCE, Owen       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:45.90                        2 
   8 SUGIYAMA, Rinto      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:59.56                        1 
   9 DRAFI, Luke          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5:06.69                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 LOUWERSE, Noah       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4:05.97                       10 
   2 HAIME, Camron        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4:11.87                        8 
   3 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F    4:14.96                        6 
   4 LISTER, Owen         Southridge School       4:18.57                        5 
   5 MCINTOSH, Colin      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4:19.37                        4 
   6 ETHAN, Sullivan      Gibsons Elementary S    4:43.55                        3 
   7 LAWRANCE, Owen       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:45.90                        2 
   8 SUGIYAMA, Rinto      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:59.56                        1 
   9 DRAFI, Luke          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5:06.69                          

Women's 1000 Meters (2008)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 FORSYTH, Ava         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3:33.62                       10 
   2 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F    3:42.41                        8 
   3 BEDWELL, Haven       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:45.72                        6 
   4 OSTROSSER, Chloe     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3:48.51                        5 
   5 TINSLEY, Emily       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     3:53.11                        4 
   6 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3:53.43                        3 
   7 DON, Bianca          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:59.01                        2 
   8 WONG, Annella        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:12.16                        1 
   9 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School       4:18.63                          
  10 CHAMBERLAIN, Gracie  GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:19.86                          
  11 RITCEY, Amanda       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4:30.73                          
  12 TISAN, Diana         Southridge School       4:46.37                          
     ZHONG, Carrie        LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 FORSYTH, Ava         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3:33.62                       10 
   2 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F    3:42.41                        8 
   3 BEDWELL, Haven       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:45.72                        6 
   4 OSTROSSER, Chloe     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3:48.51                        5 
   5 TINSLEY, Emily       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     3:53.11                        4 
   6 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3:53.43                        3 
   7 DON, Bianca          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:59.01                        2 
   8 WONG, Annella        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:12.16                        1 
   9 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School       4:18.63                          
  10 CHAMBERLAIN, Gracie  GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:19.86                          
  11 RITCEY, Amanda       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4:30.73                          
  12 TISAN, Diana         Southridge School       4:46.37                          
     ZHONG, Carrie        LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                          

Men's 1000 Meters (2008)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 CLARKE, Elijah       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:20.08                       10 
   2 BOOMER, Harris       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:26.83                        8 
   3 VORELL, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3:27.61                        6 
   4 SIMMONDS, Riley      VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     3:27.76                        5 
   5 SCHIEBLER, Jackson   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3:35.36                        4 
   6 THEUNISSEN, Luke     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:36.53                        3 
   7 PETRIW, Dean         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3:38.72                        2 
   8 HEADLEY, Gabriel     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:40.49                        1 
   9 SMITH, Benjamin      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:48.25                          
  10 EVERS, Hudson        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:00.23                          
     MULHOLLAND, Jayden   Southridge School           DNS                          
     SULINA, Jerry        Eric Langton                DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 CLARKE, Elijah       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:20.08                       10 
   2 BOOMER, Harris       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:26.83                        8 
   3 VORELL, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3:27.61                        6 
   4 SIMMONDS, Riley      VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     3:27.76                        5 
   5 SCHIEBLER, Jackson   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3:35.36                        4 
   6 THEUNISSEN, Luke     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:36.53                        3 
   7 PETRIW, Dean         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3:38.72                        2 
   8 HEADLEY, Gabriel     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3:40.49                        1 
   9 SMITH, Benjamin      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:48.25                          
  10 EVERS, Hudson        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:00.23                          
     MULHOLLAND, Jayden   Southridge School           DNS                          
     SULINA, Jerry        Eric Langton                DNS                          

Women's 1000 Meters (2009)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 BARTON, Alice        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4:05.27                       10 
   2 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4:16.53                        8 
   3 NYLINE, Tatum        Southridge School       4:25.61                        6 
   4 GROOTENDORST, Ella   Southridge School       4:42.60                        5 
   5 SUGIYAMA, Yuna       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:53.40                        4 
   6 WATSON, Averie       Southridge School       4:58.43                        3 
   7 ROBINS, Monroe       Southridge School       5:09.31                        2 

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 BARTON, Alice        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4:05.27                       10 
   2 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4:16.53                        8 
   3 NYLINE, Tatum        Southridge School       4:25.61                        6 
   4 GROOTENDORST, Ella   Southridge School       4:42.60                        5 
   5 SUGIYAMA, Yuna       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4:53.40                        4 
   6 WATSON, Averie       Southridge School       4:58.43                        3 
   7 ROBINS, Monroe       Southridge School       5:09.31                        2 

Men's 1000 Meters (2009)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:28.64                       10 
   2 HEMSTEAD, Casey      NorWesters Track & F    3:37.83                        8 
   3 HAWKEY, Francesco    VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:37.84                        6 
   4 SCHIEBLER, Desmond   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3:45.20                        5 
   5 HAWKEY, Gianluca     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:56.24                        4 
   6 MORELAND, Finn       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4:06.71                        3 
   7 POPE, Oliver         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4:07.55                        2 
   8 HEINRICHS, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4:36.32                        1 
     URBAN, Willem        St. George's School         DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3:28.64                       10 
   2 HEMSTEAD, Casey      NorWesters Track & F    3:37.83                        8 
   3 HAWKEY, Francesco    VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:37.84                        6 
   4 SCHIEBLER, Desmond   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3:45.20                        5 
   5 HAWKEY, Gianluca     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:56.24                        4 
   6 MORELAND, Finn       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4:06.71                        3 
   7 POPE, Oliver         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4:07.55                        2 
   8 HEINRICHS, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4:36.32                        1 
     URBAN, Willem        St. George's School         DNS                          

Women's 1000 Meters (2010)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 FORSYTH, Emily       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4:21.25                       10 
   2 CHEUNG, Victoria     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4:29.32                        8 

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 FORSYTH, Emily       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4:21.25                       10 
   2 CHEUNG, Victoria     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4:29.32                        8 

Men's 1000 Meters (2010)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 MORENO, Cruz         Southridge School       3:44.75                       10 
   2 LAM, Michael         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:56.77                        8 
   3 KRAMARIK, Kyle       Southridge School       3:57.89                        6 
   4 LOCONTE, Lorenzo     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4:02.55                        5 
   5 SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School     4:12.48                        4 
   6 OLIVER-TRIGG, Braxto Southridge School       4:22.46                        3 
   7 PIGHIN, Chase        VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    4:24.33                        2 

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 MORENO, Cruz         Southridge School       3:44.75                       10 
   2 LAM, Michael         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3:56.77                        8 
   3 KRAMARIK, Kyle       Southridge School       3:57.89                        6 
   4 LOCONTE, Lorenzo     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4:02.55                        5 
   5 SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School     4:12.48                        4 
   6 OLIVER-TRIGG, Braxto Southridge School       4:22.46                        3 
   7 PIGHIN, Chase        VERNON AMATEUR ATHLE    4:24.33                        2 

Women's 400 Meters (Masters)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 JOHNSON, Marie       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T    1:27.37                        9 

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 JOHNSON, Marie       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T    1:27.37                        9 

Men's 400 Meters (Masters)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 PINCKARD, Mark       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      59.83                       10 
   2 NAJMAN, Chris        UNATTACHED BRITISH C    1:02.94                        8 
   3 PHILLIPS, Mark       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T    1:03.63                        6 
   4 KANG, Paul           Unattached              1:15.31                          
     TITOV, Mikhail       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          
     KOCOUREK, Vince      ELITE TRACK & FIELD         DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 PINCKARD, Mark       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      59.83                       10 
   2 NAJMAN, Chris        UNATTACHED BRITISH C    1:02.94                        8 
   3 PHILLIPS, Mark       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T    1:03.63                        6 
   4 KANG, Paul           Unattached              1:15.31                          
     TITOV, Mikhail       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          
     KOCOUREK, Vince      ELITE TRACK & FIELD         DNS                          

Women's 400 Meters (Open)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 SMIGELSKI, Natasha   COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1:01.19                       10 
   2 BREMER, Alicia       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1:05.25                        8 
     MITCHELL, Ava        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          
     FAORO, Natalie       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                          
     TITOVA, Anna-Veronik OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 SMIGELSKI, Natasha   COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1:01.19                       10 
   2 BREMER, Alicia       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1:05.25                        8 
     MITCHELL, Ava        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          
     FAORO, Natalie       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                          
     TITOVA, Anna-Veronik OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC        DNS                          

Men's 400 Meters (Open)
Finals
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================================
   1 GEORGE, Nathan       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        47.50                        2  (1)  10 
   2 HUGHES, Kevin        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          50.03                        2  (2)   8 
   3 SARAI, Sajan         Coastal Track Club        50.47                        2  (3)   6 
   4 YAN, Jerry           COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        50.88                        2  (4)   5 
   5 HEROUX, Ryan         Coastal Track Club        52.88                        2  (5)   4 
   6 ANDREWS, Jacob       Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      53.50                        2  (6)   3 
   7 LEE, Caiden          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      55.01                        1  (1)   2 
   8 STEVENSON, Carter    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      57.50                        1  (2)   1 
   9 PAYNE, Kaleb         Ready-Set-Go Sprinte    1:02.86                        1  (3)     
     STATES-JONES, Tremel UNATTACHED BRITISH C        DNS                        1          

===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 LEE, Caiden          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      55.01                        2 
   2 STEVENSON, Carter    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      57.50                        1 
   3 PAYNE, Kaleb         Ready-Set-Go Sprinte    1:02.86                          
     STATES-JONES, Tremel UNATTACHED BRITISH C        DNS                          
Section 2 of 2
   1 GEORGE, Nathan       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        47.50                       10 
   2 HUGHES, Kevin        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          50.03                        8 
   3 SARAI, Sajan         Coastal Track Club        50.47                        6 
   4 YAN, Jerry           COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        50.88                        5 
   5 HEROUX, Ryan         Coastal Track Club        52.88                        4 
   6 ANDREWS, Jacob       Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      53.50                        3 

Women's 200 Meters (2006)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 NAGRA, Jasleen       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      28.69  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          28.86  NW                         3  (2)   8 
   3 MOLNAR, Nikolett     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      29.06  NW                         2  (1)   6 
   4 DJIDA, Marylou       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      29.15  NW                         1  (1)   5 
   5 MCCARRON, Madison    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      29.16  NW                         1  (2)   4 
   6 TENN, Alexandra      WEST VANCOUVER TRACK      29.29  NW                         1  (3)   3 
   7 MARKEY, Clara        CHILLIWACK TRACK & F      29.45  NW                         2  (2)   2 
   8 KRUK, Anna           VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      29.46  NW                         2  (3)   1 
   9 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      29.78  NW                         3  (3)     
  10 DABBS, Libby         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      29.86  NW                         3  (4)     
  11 IRVING, Ciara        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          30.02  NW                         3  (5)     
  12 GREENE, Sierra       AirBlastoff Lions At      30.42  NW                         1  (4)     
  13 BERTOIA, Ava         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      31.05  NW                         1  (5)     
  14 CHEN, Rebecca        KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      31.81  NW                         2  (4)     
  15 PHILLIPS, Tessa      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      32.69  NW                         1  (6)     
  16 BINNG, Sareena       UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       33.60  NW                         1  (7)     
  17 SAINI, Amrita        Southridge School         37.47  NW                         2  (5)     
     WILLIAMS, Elayne     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             2          
     SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             2          
     PERRAULT, Jaime      UNATTACHED BRITISH C        DNS                             3          
     WOELDERS, Sarah      LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                             3          
     HERRELL, Amelia      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             3          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 DJIDA, Marylou       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      29.15  NW                         5 
   2 MCCARRON, Madison    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      29.16  NW                         4 
   3 TENN, Alexandra      WEST VANCOUVER TRACK      29.29  NW                         3 
   4 GREENE, Sierra       AirBlastoff Lions At      30.42  NW                           
   5 BERTOIA, Ava         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      31.05  NW                           
   6 PHILLIPS, Tessa      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      32.69  NW                           
   7 BINNG, Sareena       UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       33.60  NW                           
Section 2 of 3
   1 MOLNAR, Nikolett     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      29.06  NW                         6 
   2 MARKEY, Clara        CHILLIWACK TRACK & F      29.45  NW                         2 
   3 KRUK, Anna           VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      29.46  NW                         1 
   4 CHEN, Rebecca        KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      31.81  NW                           
   5 SAINI, Amrita        Southridge School         37.47  NW                           
     WILLIAMS, Elayne     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
     SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
Section 3 of 3
   1 NAGRA, Jasleen       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      28.69  NW                        10 
   2 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          28.86  NW                         8 
   3 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      29.78  NW                           
   4 DABBS, Libby         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      29.86  NW                           
   5 IRVING, Ciara        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          30.02  NW                           
     PERRAULT, Jaime      UNATTACHED BRITISH C        DNS                               
     WOELDERS, Sarah      LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               
     HERRELL, Amelia      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               

Men's 200 Meters (2006)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 MOLINA, Mark         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       26.21  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 TALBOT, Benjamin     Unattached                27.53  NW                         1  (1)     
   3 DE LA PENA, Gilberto OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      28.28  NW                         2  (2)   8 
   4 PITZEY, Sam          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      28.43  NW                         2  (3)   6 
   5 STREET, Nate         Langley Fundamental       29.97  NW                         2  (4)   5 
   6 ISING, Robert        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      30.19  NW                         1  (2)   4 
   7 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      30.34  NW                         2  (5)   3 
   8 BARDINI, Ryan        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      31.42  NW                         1  (3)   2 
   9 BULKA, Luke          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      31.57  NW                         1  (4)   1 
  10 MCCARTY, Adrian      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        33.75  NW                         1  (5)     
     GILL, Sahib          UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS          DQ                             1          
     GEORGILAS, Vasilios  Burnaby Striders Tra        DNS                             1          
     DAUGHTERS, Tegan     Ready-Set-Go Sprinte        DNS                             2          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 TALBOT, Benjamin     Unattached                27.53  NW                           
   2 ISING, Robert        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      30.19  NW                         4 
   3 BARDINI, Ryan        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      31.42  NW                         2 
   4 BULKA, Luke          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      31.57  NW                         1 
   5 MCCARTY, Adrian      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        33.75  NW                           
     GILL, Sahib          UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS          DQ                               
     GEORGILAS, Vasilios  Burnaby Striders Tra        DNS                               
Section 2 of 2
   1 MOLINA, Mark         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       26.21  NW                        10 
   2 DE LA PENA, Gilberto OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      28.28  NW                         8 
   3 PITZEY, Sam          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      28.43  NW                         6 
   4 STREET, Nate         Langley Fundamental       29.97  NW                         5 
   5 EVANS, Aidan         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      30.34  NW                         3 
     DAUGHTERS, Tegan     Ready-Set-Go Sprinte        DNS                               

Women's 200 Meters (2007)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      29.20  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 CHAMBERLAND, Akasha  VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      29.31  NW                         4  (1)   8 
   3 HEMSTEAD, Brooke     NorWesters Track & F      29.93  NW                         1  (1)   6 
   4 SYMON, Chloe         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      30.24  NW                         4  (2)   5 
   5 KLAUS, Chanine       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       30.53  NW                         4  (3)   4 
   6 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          31.11  NW                         1  (2)   3 
   7 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          31.21  NW                         4  (4)   2 
   8 GREENE, Teeaurah     AirBlastoff Lions At      31.95  NW                         3  (1)   1 
   9 GADE, Abbigail       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      32.73  NW                         4  (5)     
  10 VARMA-VITUG, Sofia   KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      32.96  NW                         4  (6)     
  11 NATHAN, Lineda       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      33.11  NW                         1  (3)     
  12 ARORA, Agam          UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       33.39  NW                         2  (2)     
  13 OLSON, Mariah        Langley Fundamental       33.41  NW                         2  (3)     
  14 HUTTON, Kaia         UNATTACHED BRITISH C      33.43  NW                         3  (2)     
  15 VAN HUIZEN, Noelle   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          34.64  NW                         1  (4)     
  16 EVERAARS, Mira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      34.81  NW                         4  (7)     
  17 BOT, Daniella        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          36.15  NW                         1  (5)     
  18 WONG, Zoe            ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      40.06  NW                         2  (4)     
     WOJCIK, Maya         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             1          
     EICHHORST, Ava       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR        DNS                             2          
     MCKENNA, Kaitlyn     LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                             2          
     NGOBI, Safia         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             3          
     LIBBY, Cayden        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             3          
     CARRIGAN, Isabella   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             3          
     MCLEAN, Ayla         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             3          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 HEMSTEAD, Brooke     NorWesters Track & F      29.93  NW                         6 
   2 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          31.11  NW                         3 
   3 NATHAN, Lineda       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      33.11  NW                           
   4 VAN HUIZEN, Noelle   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          34.64  NW                           
   5 BOT, Daniella        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          36.15  NW                           
     WOJCIK, Maya         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
Section 2 of 4
   1 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      29.20  NW                        10 
   2 ARORA, Agam          UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       33.39  NW                           
   3 OLSON, Mariah        Langley Fundamental       33.41  NW                           
   4 WONG, Zoe            ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      40.06  NW                           
     EICHHORST, Ava       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR        DNS                               
     MCKENNA, Kaitlyn     LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               
Section 3 of 4
   1 GREENE, Teeaurah     AirBlastoff Lions At      31.95  NW                         1 
   2 HUTTON, Kaia         UNATTACHED BRITISH C      33.43  NW                           
     NGOBI, Safia         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               
     LIBBY, Cayden        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
     CARRIGAN, Isabella   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
     MCLEAN, Ayla         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               
Section 4 of 4
   1 CHAMBERLAND, Akasha  VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      29.31  NW                         8 
   2 SYMON, Chloe         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      30.24  NW                         5 
   3 KLAUS, Chanine       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       30.53  NW                         4 
   4 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          31.21  NW                         2 
   5 GADE, Abbigail       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      32.73  NW                           
   6 VARMA-VITUG, Sofia   KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      32.96  NW                           
   7 EVERAARS, Mira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      34.81  NW                           

Men's 200 Meters (2007)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 BHATTACHARYA, Arnav  UNATTACHED BRITISH C      27.02  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 TAHID, Taryck        Unattached                28.24  NW                         1  (1)     
   3 ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      28.83  NW                         2  (1)   8 
   4 GEORGILAS, Iossif (j Burnaby Striders Tra      29.10  NW                         3  (2)   6 
   5 KLAGER, Anderson     Langley Fundamental       29.83  NW                         1  (2)   5 
   6 SADA, Bernardo       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          30.10  NW                         3  (3)   4 
   7 PRIMEAU, Luc         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      30.89  NW                         3  (4)   3 
   8 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F      30.92  NW                         1  (3)   2 
   9 DABBS, Miller        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      31.23  NW                         3  (5)   1 
  10 COLE, Griffin        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      31.42  NW                         3  (6)     
  11 DWAN, Patrick        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      31.70  NW                         1  (4)     
  12 ROHU, Ben            ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      31.81  NW                         2  (2)     
  13 ZHAO, Herbert        Southridge School         31.87  NW                         1  (5)     
  14 NASATO, Ryder        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          32.11  NW                         2  (3)     
  15 TELLER, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      33.04  NW                         1  (6)     
  16 SCHEPER, Jeren       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          33.53  NW                         1  (7)     
  17 ETHAN, Sullivan      Gibsons Elementary S      34.15  NW                         2  (4)     
  18 SUGIYAMA, Rinto      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      35.68  NW                         2  (5)     
     WITHERS, Noah        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             2          
     VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                             2          
     YETERIAN, Roman      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR        DNS                             3          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 TAHID, Taryck        Unattached                28.24  NW                           
   2 KLAGER, Anderson     Langley Fundamental       29.83  NW                         5 
   3 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F      30.92  NW                         2 
   4 DWAN, Patrick        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      31.70  NW                           
   5 ZHAO, Herbert        Southridge School         31.87  NW                           
   6 TELLER, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      33.04  NW                           
   7 SCHEPER, Jeren       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          33.53  NW                           
Section 2 of 3
   1 ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      28.83  NW                         8 
   2 ROHU, Ben            ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      31.81  NW                           
   3 NASATO, Ryder        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          32.11  NW                           
   4 ETHAN, Sullivan      Gibsons Elementary S      34.15  NW                           
   5 SUGIYAMA, Rinto      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      35.68  NW                           
     WITHERS, Noah        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
     VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               
Section 3 of 3
   1 BHATTACHARYA, Arnav  UNATTACHED BRITISH C      27.02  NW                        10 
   2 GEORGILAS, Iossif (j Burnaby Striders Tra      29.10  NW                         6 
   3 SADA, Bernardo       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          30.10  NW                         4 
   4 PRIMEAU, Luc         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      30.89  NW                         3 
   5 DABBS, Miller        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      31.23  NW                         1 
   6 COLE, Griffin        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      31.42  NW                           
     YETERIAN, Roman      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR        DNS                               

Women's 200 Meters (2008)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 WILLIAMS, Aaysia     UNATTACHED BRITISH C      27.82  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 DANN, Nissi          Diamond Sprinting Tr      29.70  NW                         1  (1)   8 
   3 FENRICK, Alina       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        32.37  NW                         2  (2)   6 
   4 MACLEOD, Tessa       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        33.64  NW                         2  (3)   5 
   5 MACCULLOCH, Annalise LANGLEY MUSTANGS          34.09  NW                         1  (2)   4 
   6 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F      34.75  NW                         2  (4)   3 
   7 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School         34.94  NW                         2  (5)   2 
   8 CHAMBERLAIN, Gracie  GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      36.38  NW                         2  (6)   1 
   9 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      38.06  NW                         2  (7)     
  10 WALKER, Kennedy      UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       39.41  NW                         1  (3)     
     LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                             1          
     FORSEILLE, Tatiana   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                             1          
     TISAN, Diana         Southridge School           DNS                             2          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 DANN, Nissi          Diamond Sprinting Tr      29.70  NW                         8 
   2 MACCULLOCH, Annalise LANGLEY MUSTANGS          34.09  NW                         4 
   3 WALKER, Kennedy      UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       39.41  NW                           
     LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                               
     FORSEILLE, Tatiana   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC        DNS                               
Section 2 of 2
   1 WILLIAMS, Aaysia     UNATTACHED BRITISH C      27.82  NW                        10 
   2 FENRICK, Alina       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        32.37  NW                         6 
   3 MACLEOD, Tessa       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        33.64  NW                         5 
   4 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F      34.75  NW                         3 
   5 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School         34.94  NW                         2 
   6 CHAMBERLAIN, Gracie  GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      36.38  NW                         1 
   7 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      38.06  NW                           
     TISAN, Diana         Southridge School           DNS                               

Men's 200 Meters (2008)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 SIMMONS, Roman       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      30.02  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 SULINA, Jerry        Eric Langton              30.07  NW                         2  (1)   8 
   3 BERTOIA, Luca        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      30.76  NW                         1  (1)   6 
   4 JONES, Connor        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          30.80  NW                         3  (2)   5 
   5 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          30.91  NW                         1  (2)   4 
   6 BIS, Nathan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          31.22  NW                         3  (3)   3 
   7 EVERS, Hudson        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      33.27  NW                         2  (2)   2 
   8 PETRIW, Dean         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        33.57  NW                         2  (3)   1 
   9 REIMER, Charles      LANGLEY MUSTANGS          33.94  NW                         1  (3)     
  10 PITZEY, Jacob        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      34.01  NW                         3  (4)     
  11 THOMPSON, Mackenzie  LANGLEY MUSTANGS          34.08  NW                         3  (5)     
  12 KONG, Jasper         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      34.34  NW                         2  (4)     
  13 TOWNSEND, Hunter     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          34.85  NW                         1  (4)     
  14 MULHOLLAND, Jayden   Southridge School         35.38  NW                         1  (5)     
  15 HARRIS, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      35.48  NW                         2  (5)     
     SCHMIDT, Ben         Southridge School           DNS                             1          
     BOOMER, Harris       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR        DNS                             1          
     SCHIEBLER, Jackson   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                             2          
     WANG, Xicheng        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                             2          
     BHANDOHAL, Preston   UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS         DNS                             3          
     NICKERSON, Ryan      KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD        DNS                             3          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 BERTOIA, Luca        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      30.76  NW                         6 
   2 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          30.91  NW                         4 
   3 REIMER, Charles      LANGLEY MUSTANGS          33.94  NW                           
   4 TOWNSEND, Hunter     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          34.85  NW                           
   5 MULHOLLAND, Jayden   Southridge School         35.38  NW                           
     SCHMIDT, Ben         Southridge School           DNS                               
     BOOMER, Harris       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR        DNS                               
Section 2 of 3
   1 SULINA, Jerry        Eric Langton              30.07  NW                         8 
   2 EVERS, Hudson        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      33.27  NW                         2 
   3 PETRIW, Dean         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        33.57  NW                         1 
   4 KONG, Jasper         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      34.34  NW                           
   5 HARRIS, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      35.48  NW                           
     SCHIEBLER, Jackson   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                               
     WANG, Xicheng        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F        DNS                               
Section 3 of 3
   1 SIMMONS, Roman       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      30.02  NW                        10 
   2 JONES, Connor        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          30.80  NW                         5 
   3 BIS, Nathan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS          31.22  NW                         3 
   4 PITZEY, Jacob        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      34.01  NW                           
   5 THOMPSON, Mackenzie  LANGLEY MUSTANGS          34.08  NW                           
     BHANDOHAL, Preston   UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS         DNS                               
     NICKERSON, Ryan      KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD        DNS                               

Women's 100 Meters (2009)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 TAHID, Zayda         Unattached                15.32  NW                         3  (1)     
   2 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.88  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   3 PARTOVI, Racquel     Southridge School         15.94  NW                         2  (2)   8 
   4 VIPLER, Annika       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      16.34  NW                         3  (2)   6 
   5 MCCARRON, Megan      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      16.52  NW                         1  (1)   5 
   6 CHIANG, Amara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.82  NW                         3  (3)   4 
   7 ESPOSITO, Valentina  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        17.13  NW                         3  (4)   3 
   8 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.47  NW                         1  (2)   2 
   9 ROBINS, Monroe       Southridge School         17.50  NW                         1  (3)   1 
  10 DEHAL, Sasha         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      17.72  NW                         2  (3)     
  11 NYLINE, Tatum        Southridge School         18.15  NW                         1  (4)     
  12 WATSON, Averie       Southridge School         18.27  NW                         1  (5)     
  13 COLLETT, Ashlyn      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.46  NW                         3  (5)     
  14 MCEACHERN, Madelaine GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.73  NW                         1  (6)     
  15 SUGIYAMA, Yuna       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.98  NW                         2  (4)     
     GROOTENDORST, Ella   Southridge School           DNS                             2          
     SIEMENS, Anya        LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                             2          
     PENG, Elizabeth      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             3          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 MCCARRON, Megan      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      16.52  NW                         5 
   2 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.47  NW                         2 
   3 ROBINS, Monroe       Southridge School         17.50  NW                         1 
   4 NYLINE, Tatum        Southridge School         18.15  NW                           
   5 WATSON, Averie       Southridge School         18.27  NW                           
   6 MCEACHERN, Madelaine GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.73  NW                           
Section 2 of 3
   1 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        15.88  NW                        10 
   2 PARTOVI, Racquel     Southridge School         15.94  NW                         8 
   3 DEHAL, Sasha         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      17.72  NW                           
   4 SUGIYAMA, Yuna       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.98  NW                           
     GROOTENDORST, Ella   Southridge School           DNS                               
     SIEMENS, Anya        LANGLEY MUSTANGS            DNS                               
Section 3 of 3
   1 TAHID, Zayda         Unattached                15.32  NW                           
   2 VIPLER, Annika       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      16.34  NW                         6 
   3 CHIANG, Amara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.82  NW                         4 
   4 ESPOSITO, Valentina  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        17.13  NW                         3 
   5 COLLETT, Ashlyn      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.46  NW                           
     PENG, Elizabeth      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               

Men's 100 Meters (2009)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.48 +1.2                        4  (1)  10 
   2 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School       15.51  NW                         1  (1)   8 
   3 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.53 +1.2                        4  (2)   6 
   4 HEMSTEAD, Casey      NorWesters Track & F      15.65 +1.4                        2  (1)   5 
   5 SCHIEBLER, Desmond   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.68 +1.4                        2  (2)   4 
   6 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.83 +1.2                        4  (3)   3 
   7 LAZARE, Henry        St. George's School       16.02 +1.2                        4  (4)   2 
   8 BAKER, Levi          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      16.08 +1.1                        3  (1)   1 
   9 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      16.11 +1.1                        3  (2)     
  10 LOUWERSE, Mattias    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.12 +1.4                        2  (3)     
  11 BILLARD, Jacob       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.13 +1.1                        3  (3)     
  12 SOROKOVSKY, Jairus   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.21  NW                         1  (2)     
  13 KHANGURA, Evan       Southridge School         16.35 +1.4                        2  (4)     
  14 HAWKEY, Francesco    VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.43 +1.4                        2  (5)     
  15 HAWKEY, Gianluca     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.83  NW                         1  (3)     
  16 MORELAND, Finn       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.03  NW                         1  (4)     
  17 SADA, Oliver         LANGLEY MUSTANGS          17.08 +1.2                        4  (5)     
  18 HALL, Kristjan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.14 +1.2                        4  (6)     
  19 TELLER, Cole         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.36  NW                         1  (5)     
  20 AKSMANOVIC, Marcus   St. George's School       17.39 +1.1                        3  (4)     
  21 CRUICKSHANK, Blake   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.99 +1.4                        2  (6)     
  22 SEDORE, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      22.49 +1.1                        3  (5)     
     DEAN, Kaiden         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             1          
     GALLANT, Feury       Southridge School           DNS                             3          
     DHALIWAL, Preetish S UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS         DNS                             4          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School       15.51  NW                         8 
   2 SOROKOVSKY, Jairus   LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.21  NW                           
   3 HAWKEY, Gianluca     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.83  NW                           
   4 MORELAND, Finn       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      17.03  NW                           
   5 TELLER, Cole         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.36  NW                           
     DEAN, Kaiden         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               
Section 2 of 4
   1 HEMSTEAD, Casey      NorWesters Track & F      15.65 +1.4                        5 
   2 SCHIEBLER, Desmond   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.68 +1.4                        4 
   3 LOUWERSE, Mattias    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          16.12 +1.4                          
   4 KHANGURA, Evan       Southridge School         16.35 +1.4                          
   5 HAWKEY, Francesco    VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.43 +1.4                          
   6 CRUICKSHANK, Blake   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.99 +1.4                          
Section 3 of 4
   1 BAKER, Levi          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      16.08 +1.1                        1 
   2 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      16.11 +1.1                          
   3 BILLARD, Jacob       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      16.13 +1.1                          
   4 AKSMANOVIC, Marcus   St. George's School       17.39 +1.1                          
   5 SEDORE, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      22.49 +1.1                          
     GALLANT, Feury       Southridge School           DNS                               
Section 4 of 4
   1 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.48 +1.2                       10 
   2 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS          15.53 +1.2                        6 
   3 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F      15.83 +1.2                        3 
   4 LAZARE, Henry        St. George's School       16.02 +1.2                        2 
   5 SADA, Oliver         LANGLEY MUSTANGS          17.08 +1.2                          
   6 HALL, Kristjan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.14 +1.2                          
     DHALIWAL, Preetish S UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS         DNS                               

Women's 100 Meters (2010)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 CHEUNG, Victoria     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.72 +1.7                        2  (1)  10 
   2 ROBINS, Soraya       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        16.88 +1.7                        2  (2)   8 
   3 SCHROER, Ava         Southridge School         17.31 +1.1                        1  (1)   6 
   4 LABBE, Avery         Southridge School         17.53 +1.7                        2  (3)   5 
   5 MELANSON- BEGIN, Mol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.73 +1.1                        1  (2)   4 
   6 HUDSON-GIBBS, Allyso GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.94 +1.7                        2  (4)   3 
   7 VAN HUIZEN, Maike    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          18.28 +1.1                        1  (3)   2 
   8 MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School         18.30 +1.1                        1  (4)   1 
   9 REIMER, Chloe        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          18.43 +1.7                        2  (5)     
  10 SEVERIN, Charlotte   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      18.73 +1.1                        1  (5)     
  11 CABLE, Lily          COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        19.15 +1.1                        1  (6)     

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 SCHROER, Ava         Southridge School         17.31 +1.1                        6 
   2 MELANSON- BEGIN, Mol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.73 +1.1                        4 
   3 VAN HUIZEN, Maike    LANGLEY MUSTANGS          18.28 +1.1                        2 
   4 MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School         18.30 +1.1                        1 
   5 SEVERIN, Charlotte   UNATTACHED BRITISH C      18.73 +1.1                          
   6 CABLE, Lily          COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        19.15 +1.1                          
Section 2 of 2
   1 CHEUNG, Victoria     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.72 +1.7                       10 
   2 ROBINS, Soraya       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        16.88 +1.7                        8 
   3 LABBE, Avery         Southridge School         17.53 +1.7                        5 
   4 HUDSON-GIBBS, Allyso GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      17.94 +1.7                        3 
   5 REIMER, Chloe        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          18.43 +1.7                          

Men's 100 Meters (2010)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 DANN, Cruz           Diamond Sprinting Tr      14.52 +2.9                        3  (1)  10 
   2 TAHID, Jamil         Unattached                15.39 +1.4                        1  (1)     
   3 SHIMMURA, Jun        St. George's School       16.01 +1.4                        1  (2)   8 
   4 DELA CRUZ, Christhon Unattached                16.02 +2.9                        3  (2)     
   5 PANAICH, Gavin       Southridge School         16.26 +2.9                        3  (3)   6 
   6 LAM, Michael         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.29 +2.9                        3  (4)   5 
   7 MORENO, Cruz         Southridge School         16.46 +1.4                        1  (3)   4 
   8 SCOTLAND, Adam       Southridge School         16.90 -0.8                        2  (1)   3 
   9 SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School       16.94 -0.8                        2  (2)   2 
  10 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      17.00 -0.8                        2  (3)   1 
  11 OLIVER-TRIGG, Braxto Southridge School         17.32 +1.4                        1  (4)     
  12 KLANN, Connor        St. George's School       17.70 -0.8                        2  (4)     
  13 MARTINI, Santino     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          18.58 +2.9                        3  (5)     
  14 BURKE, Blaydan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.69 -0.8                        2  (5)     
     NGOBI, Mikail        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             1          
     DOCKAL, Michael      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             1          
     COLLINS, Ryan        Southridge School           DNS                             2          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 TAHID, Jamil         Unattached                15.39 +1.4                          
   2 SHIMMURA, Jun        St. George's School       16.01 +1.4                        8 
   3 MORENO, Cruz         Southridge School         16.46 +1.4                        4 
   4 OLIVER-TRIGG, Braxto Southridge School         17.32 +1.4                          
     NGOBI, Mikail        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               
     DOCKAL, Michael      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               
Section 2 of 3
   1 SCOTLAND, Adam       Southridge School         16.90 -0.8                        3 
   2 SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School       16.94 -0.8                        2 
   3 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      17.00 -0.8                        1 
   4 KLANN, Connor        St. George's School       17.70 -0.8                          
   5 BURKE, Blaydan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      18.69 -0.8                          
     COLLINS, Ryan        Southridge School           DNS                               
Section 3 of 3
   1 DANN, Cruz           Diamond Sprinting Tr      14.52 +2.9                       10 
   2 DELA CRUZ, Christhon Unattached                16.02 +2.9                          
   3 PANAICH, Gavin       Southridge School         16.26 +2.9                        6 
   4 LAM, Michael         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      16.29 +2.9                        5 
   5 MARTINI, Santino     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          18.58 +2.9                          

Women's 100 Meters (Masters)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
     HARING, Mihee        UNATTACHED BRITISH C         NT                               

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
     HARING, Mihee        UNATTACHED BRITISH C         NT                               

Men's 100 Meters (Masters)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 WONG, Marcus         WEST VANCOUVER TRACK      12.62 +2.7                        2  (1)  10 
   2 PREVOST, Derek       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.12 +2.7                        2  (2)   8 
   3 TODD, Michael        WEST VANCOUVER TRACK      13.27 +2.7                        2  (3)   6 
   4 PINCKARD, Mark       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.70 +2.7                        2  (4)   5 
   5 PHILLIPS, Mark       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      13.77 +1.5                        1  (1)   4 
   6 SINGH, Devinder      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.93 +1.5                        1  (2)   3 
   7 TAIYAB, Faraaz       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      14.01 +1.5                        1  (3)   2 
   8 DHATT, Gurpreet      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      14.41 +2.7                        2  (5)   1 
   9 SWETNAM, Roger       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      14.64 +1.5                        1  (4)     
  10 GILL, Parmjit        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.79 +1.5                        1  (5)     
     KOCOUREK, Vince      ELITE TRACK & FIELD         DNS                             1          
     SMITH, Robert        GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T        DNS                             2          
     COLBERT, Steven      GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T        DNS                             2          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 PHILLIPS, Mark       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      13.77 +1.5                        4 
   2 SINGH, Devinder      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.93 +1.5                        3 
   3 TAIYAB, Faraaz       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      14.01 +1.5                        2 
   4 SWETNAM, Roger       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      14.64 +1.5                          
   5 GILL, Parmjit        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      14.79 +1.5                          
     KOCOUREK, Vince      ELITE TRACK & FIELD         DNS                               
Section 2 of 2
   1 WONG, Marcus         WEST VANCOUVER TRACK      12.62 +2.7                       10 
   2 PREVOST, Derek       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR      13.12 +2.7                        8 
   3 TODD, Michael        WEST VANCOUVER TRACK      13.27 +2.7                        6 
   4 PINCKARD, Mark       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      13.70 +2.7                        5 
   5 DHATT, Gurpreet      UNATTACHED BRITISH C      14.41 +2.7                        1 
     SMITH, Robert        GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T        DNS                               
     COLBERT, Steven      GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T        DNS                               

Women's 100 Meters (Open)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 HAMNETT, Amelia      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        12.73 +1.6                       10 
   2 KENNEDY-HAILU, Seren COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.34 +1.6                        8 
   3 BATES, Zoe           Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      14.99 +1.6                        6 
     DUNCAN, Amara        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               
     GAERTNER, Mahleah    Langley Fundamental         DNS                               

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 HAMNETT, Amelia      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        12.73 +1.6                       10 
   2 KENNEDY-HAILU, Seren COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        13.34 +1.6                        8 
   3 BATES, Zoe           Ready-Set-Go Sprinte      14.99 +1.6                        6 
     DUNCAN, Amara        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               
     GAERTNER, Mahleah    Langley Fundamental         DNS                               

Men's 100 Meters (Open)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 GEORGE, Nathan       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.76 +1.5                        3  (1)  10 
   2 AYIN, Nicholas       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.92 +1.5                        3  (2)   8 
   3 SANDHU, Amarveer     UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       10.97 +1.5                        3  (3)   6 
   4 PENSON-MCCOY, Jesaia UNATTACHED BRITISH C      10.99 +1.5                        3  (4)   5 
   5 TJERNAGEL, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.12 +1.5                        3  (5)   4 
   6 CARNATE, Brian       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      11.39 +1.8                        2  (1)   3 
   7 SMITH, Carter        UNATTACHED BRITISH C      11.56 +3.3                        1  (1)   2 
   8 OGHOMIENOR, Harry    BC Christian Academy      11.57 +1.5                        3  (6)   1 
   9 ARMOUR, Cade         UNATTACHED BRITISH C      11.59 +1.8                        2  (2)     
  10 HSU, Brandon         Burnaby Striders Tra      11.70 +1.8                        2  (3)     
  11 HUSSEIN, Kai         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.79 +1.8                        2  (4)     
  12 STATES-JONES, Tremel UNATTACHED BRITISH C      11.82 +3.3                        1  (2)     
  13 ZHOU, Victor         AirBlastoff Lions At      11.99 +3.3                        1  (3)     
  14 GILL, Sunny          VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       12.06 +3.3                        1  (4)     
  15 SHEN, Ajax           OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      12.26 +1.8                        2  (5)     
  16 MOLINA, Noah         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       12.73 +3.3                        1  (5)     
  17 MCFIE, Holt          KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      12.75 +3.3                        1  (6)     
  18 GILL, Manmeet        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      12.89 +3.3                        1  (7)     
  19 CURTIS, Alexander    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      12.97 +3.3                        1  (8)     
     DACON, Sheldon       Burnaby Striders Tra        DNS                             2          
     KAYODE, Brayden      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             2          
     FIELD, Aaron         Burnaby Striders Tra        DNS                             2          
     AYESU-ATTAH, Benjami COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             3          
     LINDE, James         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                             3          

========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 SMITH, Carter        UNATTACHED BRITISH C      11.56 +3.3                        2 
   2 STATES-JONES, Tremel UNATTACHED BRITISH C      11.82 +3.3                          
   3 ZHOU, Victor         AirBlastoff Lions At      11.99 +3.3                          
   4 GILL, Sunny          VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       12.06 +3.3                          
   5 MOLINA, Noah         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK       12.73 +3.3                          
   6 MCFIE, Holt          KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD      12.75 +3.3                          
   7 GILL, Manmeet        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      12.89 +3.3                          
   8 CURTIS, Alexander    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      12.97 +3.3                          
Section 2 of 3
   1 CARNATE, Brian       GREYHOUNDS MASTERS T      11.39 +1.8                        3 
   2 ARMOUR, Cade         UNATTACHED BRITISH C      11.59 +1.8                          
   3 HSU, Brandon         Burnaby Striders Tra      11.70 +1.8                          
   4 HUSSEIN, Kai         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.79 +1.8                          
   5 SHEN, Ajax           OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC      12.26 +1.8                          
     DACON, Sheldon       Burnaby Striders Tra        DNS                               
     KAYODE, Brayden      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               
     FIELD, Aaron         Burnaby Striders Tra        DNS                               
Section 3 of 3
   1 GEORGE, Nathan       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.76 +1.5                       10 
   2 AYIN, Nicholas       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        10.92 +1.5                        8 
   3 SANDHU, Amarveer     UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS       10.97 +1.5                        6 
   4 PENSON-MCCOY, Jesaia UNATTACHED BRITISH C      10.99 +1.5                        5 
   5 TJERNAGEL, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        11.12 +1.5                        4 
   6 OGHOMIENOR, Harry    BC Christian Academy      11.57 +1.5                        1 
     AYESU-ATTAH, Benjami COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               
     LINDE, James         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS          DNS                               

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Open)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Walnut Grove Seconda  A      51.87                       10 
     

   2 COQUITLAM CHEETAHS    A      58.70                        8 
     1) FAORO, Natalie 2) CHIANG-TSUI, M 3)                4)                


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Walnut Grove Seconda  A      51.87                       10 
     

   2 COQUITLAM CHEETAHS    A      58.70                        8 
     1) FAORO, Natalie 2) CHIANG-TSUI, M 3)                4)                


Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Open)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Sir Winston Churchil  A      47.77                       10 
     1) ARIVALAGAN, Vi 2) CHEN, Spencer  3) ELIZARDE, Jame 4) LI, Jedd       


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Sir Winston Churchil  A      47.77                       10 
     1) ARIVALAGAN, Vi 2) CHEN, Spencer  3) ELIZARDE, Jame 4) LI, Jedd       


Women's 4 x 100m Relay (2006)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR  A      56.58                       10 
     1) NAGRA, Jasleen 2) RANDHAWA, Ekam 3) EICHHORST, Ava 4) DJIDA, Marylou 


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR  A      56.58                       10 
     1) NAGRA, Jasleen 2) RANDHAWA, Ekam 3) EICHHORST, Ava 4) DJIDA, Marylou 


Men's 4 x 100m Relay (2006)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  A    1:02.32                       10 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  A    1:02.32                       10 
     


Women's 4 x 100m Relay (2007)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  B    1:01.27                       10 
     

   2 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  A    1:07.27                        8 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  B    1:01.27                       10 
     

   2 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  A    1:07.27                        8 
     


Men's 4 x 100m Relay (2007)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  A    1:06.56                       10 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  A    1:06.56                       10 
     


Women's 4 x 100m Relay (2008)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  A    1:13.61                       10 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  A    1:13.61                       10 
     


Men's 4 x 100m Relay (2008)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR  A    1:03.52                       10 
     1) DEL ROSARIO, W 2) SIMMONS, Roman 3) SIMMONS, Pierc 4) BRAR, Japinder 

     Southridge School     A        DNS                          
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR  A    1:03.52                       10 
     1) DEL ROSARIO, W 2) SIMMONS, Roman 3) SIMMONS, Pierc 4) BRAR, Japinder 

     Southridge School     A        DNS                          
     


Women's 4 x 100m Relay (2009)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Southridge School     A    1:13.99                       10 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Southridge School     A    1:13.99                       10 
     


Men's 4 x 100m Relay (2009)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 ROYAL CITY TRACK & F  A    1:07.85                       10 
     

   2 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  A    1:15.98                        8 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 ROYAL CITY TRACK & F  A    1:07.85                       10 
     

   2 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC  A    1:15.98                        8 
     


Women's 4 x 100m Relay (2010)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Southridge School     A    1:12.28                       10 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Southridge School     A    1:12.28                       10 
     


Men's 4 x 100m Relay (2010)
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Southridge School     A    1:09.21                       10 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Southridge School     A    1:09.21                       10 
     


Men's High Jump (2007)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 SADA, Bernardo       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.40m                       10 
   2 COLE, Griffin        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.35m                        8 
   3 WILLIAMS, Ben        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.30m                      5.5 
   3 VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.30m                      5.5 
   5 LISTER, Owen         Southridge School       1.30m                        4 
   6 DHATT, Ajit Singh    OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.25m                        3 
   7 FRUITMAN, Benjamin   Southridge School       1.20m                        2 
   8 DWAN, Patrick        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.15m                        1 
   9 KLOS, Connor         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.10m                          
   9 KINCH, Lucas         LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.10m                          
  11 SCHEPER, Jeren       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.05m                          
  12 WITHERS, Noah        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.00m                          
     TELLER, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC       NH                          
     OXLEY, Pierce        Southridge School          NH                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 SADA, Bernardo       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.40m                       10 
   2 COLE, Griffin        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.35m                        8 
   3 WILLIAMS, Ben        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.30m                      5.5 
   3 VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.30m                      5.5 
   5 LISTER, Owen         Southridge School       1.30m                        4 
   6 DHATT, Ajit Singh    OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.25m                        3 
   7 FRUITMAN, Benjamin   Southridge School       1.20m                        2 
   8 DWAN, Patrick        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.15m                        1 
   9 KLOS, Connor         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.10m                          
   9 KINCH, Lucas         LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.10m                          
  11 SCHEPER, Jeren       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.05m                          
  12 WITHERS, Noah        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.00m                          
     TELLER, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC       NH                          
     OXLEY, Pierce        Southridge School          NH                          

Women's High Jump (2008)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 TINSLEY, Emily       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     1.25m                       10 
   2 KHRISANOVA, Svetlana COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.25m                        8 
   3 GIBBS, Abigayle      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.20m                      5.5 
   3 TURNBULL, Allie      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    1.20m                      5.5 
   5 MILLS, Jessica       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.20m                        4 
   6 MARTIN, Abigail      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.15m                        3 
   7 FRANKE, Natalie      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.15m                      1.5 
   7 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School       1.15m                      1.5 
   9 TISAN, Diana         Southridge School       1.10m                          
     LOFING, Nicole       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       NH                          
     FENRICK, Alina       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NH                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 TINSLEY, Emily       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     1.25m                       10 
   2 KHRISANOVA, Svetlana COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.25m                        8 
   3 GIBBS, Abigayle      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.20m                      5.5 
   3 TURNBULL, Allie      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    1.20m                      5.5 
   5 MILLS, Jessica       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.20m                        4 
   6 MARTIN, Abigail      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.15m                        3 
   7 FRANKE, Natalie      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.15m                      1.5 
   7 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School       1.15m                      1.5 
   9 TISAN, Diana         Southridge School       1.10m                          
     LOFING, Nicole       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       NH                          
     FENRICK, Alina       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NH                          

Men's High Jump (2006)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 NICOL, Connor        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.50m                       10 
   2 GILL, Sahib          UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS     1.45m                        8 
   3 RUSSELL, Joel        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.45m                      5.5 
   3 BAJARUNAS, Marty     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.45m                      5.5 
   5 JAGGER, Henry        St. George's School     1.35m                        4 
   6 HANBERG, Liam        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.30m                        3 
   7 SOLTESZ, Kalib       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.25m                        2 
     ADAMS, Joey          LANGLEY MUSTANGS           NH                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 NICOL, Connor        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.50m                       10 
   2 GILL, Sahib          UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS     1.45m                        8 
   3 RUSSELL, Joel        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.45m                      5.5 
   3 BAJARUNAS, Marty     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.45m                      5.5 
   5 JAGGER, Henry        St. George's School     1.35m                        4 
   6 HANBERG, Liam        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.30m                        3 
   7 SOLTESZ, Kalib       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.25m                        2 
     ADAMS, Joey          LANGLEY MUSTANGS           NH                          

Women's High Jump (2010)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 LABBE, Avery         Southridge School       1.00m                        9 
   1 GILL, Kaelyn         Southridge School       1.00m                        9 
   3 SCHROER, Ava         Southridge School       1.00m                      5.5 
   3 MELANSON- BEGIN, Mol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.00m                      5.5 
   5 TINSLEY, Jessica     VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     0.90m                      3.5 
   5 MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School       0.90m                      3.5 
   7 KADIC, Hannah        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      0.90m                        2 
   8 SUNDSET, Scarlett    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        0.85m                        1 
   9 JACKART, Stella      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.85m                          
     LEGGE, Alice         Southridge School          NH                          
     ESSERY, Hazel        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F       NH                          
     SAWATZKY, Raine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       NH                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 LABBE, Avery         Southridge School       1.00m                        9 
   1 GILL, Kaelyn         Southridge School       1.00m                        9 
   3 SCHROER, Ava         Southridge School       1.00m                      5.5 
   3 MELANSON- BEGIN, Mol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.00m                      5.5 
   5 TINSLEY, Jessica     VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     0.90m                      3.5 
   5 MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School       0.90m                      3.5 
   7 KADIC, Hannah        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      0.90m                        2 
   8 SUNDSET, Scarlett    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        0.85m                        1 
   9 JACKART, Stella      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.85m                          
     LEGGE, Alice         Southridge School          NH                          
     ESSERY, Hazel        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F       NH                          
     SAWATZKY, Raine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       NH                          

Men's High Jump (2010)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 BRAR, Japinder       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.07m                       10 
   2 PANAICH, Gavin       Southridge School       1.00m                        8 
   3 EMBLEY, Hudson       Southridge School       0.95m                        6 
   4 SCOTLAND, Adam       Southridge School       0.95m                        5 
   5 COLLINS, Ryan        Southridge School       0.85m                        4 
   6 LOCONTE, Lorenzo     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.85m                        3 
     CARPENTER, Ethan     Southridge School          NH                          
     KLANN, Connor        St. George's School        NH                          
     SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School        NH                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 BRAR, Japinder       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.07m                       10 
   2 PANAICH, Gavin       Southridge School       1.00m                        8 
   3 EMBLEY, Hudson       Southridge School       0.95m                        6 
   4 SCOTLAND, Adam       Southridge School       0.95m                        5 
   5 COLLINS, Ryan        Southridge School       0.85m                        4 
   6 LOCONTE, Lorenzo     ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.85m                        3 
     CARPENTER, Ethan     Southridge School          NH                          
     KLANN, Connor        St. George's School        NH                          
     SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School        NH                          

Women's High Jump (2006)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 VAN DER HOVEN, Nicol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.50m                        1  (1)  10 
   2 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.45m                        2  (1)   8 
   3 KRUK, Anna           VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.40m                        2  (2)   6 
   4 YOUNG, Payton        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.40m                        1  (2)   5 
   5 WILLIAMS, Elayne     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.30m                        1  (3)   4 
   6 PERRAULT, Jaime      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    1.30m                        2  (3)   3 
   7 GELOWITZ, Kaitlin    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.30m                        2  (4)   2 
   8 SIDHU, Amrita        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.25m                        1  (4) 0.5 
   8 BULKA, Lila          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.25m                        2  (5) 0.5 
  10 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.25m                        1  (5)     
  11 WILKES, Danika       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                        2  (6)     
  12 TAYLOR, Mikaela      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                        1  (6)     
  12 LAGRANGE, Tatyana    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                        2  (7)     
  14 SOCHA, Julia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                        2  (8)     
  15 LAUNDRUP, Annika     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                        1  (7)     
  16 SAINI, Amrita        Southridge School       1.15m                        2  (9)     
  17 CHEN, Rebecca        KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    1.15m                        1  (8)     
     HERRELL, Amelia      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NH                        1          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 VAN DER HOVEN, Nicol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.50m                       10 
   2 YOUNG, Payton        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.40m                        5 
   3 WILLIAMS, Elayne     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.30m                        4 
   4 SIDHU, Amrita        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.25m                      0.5 
   5 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.25m                          
   6 TAYLOR, Mikaela      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                          
   7 LAUNDRUP, Annika     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                          
   8 CHEN, Rebecca        KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    1.15m                          
     HERRELL, Amelia      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NH                          
Flight 2 of 2
   1 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.45m                        8 
   2 KRUK, Anna           VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.40m                        6 
   3 PERRAULT, Jaime      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    1.30m                        3 
   4 GELOWITZ, Kaitlin    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.30m                        2 
   5 BULKA, Lila          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.25m                      0.5 
   6 WILKES, Danika       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                          
   7 LAGRANGE, Tatyana    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                          
   8 SOCHA, Julia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                          
   9 SAINI, Amrita        Southridge School       1.15m                          

Men's High Jump (2009)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 SOROKOVSKY, Jairus   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.15m                       10 
   2 SADA, Oliver         LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.15m                        8 
   3 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School     1.15m                        6 
   4 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.10m                        5 
   5 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.05m                        3 
   5 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.05m                        3 
   5 BILLARD, Jacob       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.05m                        3 
   8 GALLANT, Feury       Southridge School       1.05m                      0.5 
   8 LOUWERSE, Mattias    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.05m                      0.5 
  10 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.95m                          
  11 BATH, Ronic          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        0.95m                          
  11 MORROW, Ethen        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.95m                          
  11 WILSON, Alex         Southridge School       0.95m                          
  14 SEDORE, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.90m                          
  14 LAZARE, Henry        St. George's School     0.90m                          
     TSIANDOULAS, Jacob   St. George's School        NH                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 SOROKOVSKY, Jairus   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.15m                       10 
   2 SADA, Oliver         LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.15m                        8 
   3 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School     1.15m                        6 
   4 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.10m                        5 
   5 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.05m                        3 
   5 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.05m                        3 
   5 BILLARD, Jacob       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.05m                        3 
   8 GALLANT, Feury       Southridge School       1.05m                      0.5 
   8 LOUWERSE, Mattias    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.05m                      0.5 
  10 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.95m                          
  11 BATH, Ronic          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        0.95m                          
  11 MORROW, Ethen        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.95m                          
  11 WILSON, Alex         Southridge School       0.95m                          
  14 SEDORE, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.90m                          
  14 LAZARE, Henry        St. George's School     0.90m                          
     TSIANDOULAS, Jacob   St. George's School        NH                          

Women's High Jump (2007)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 EICHHORST, Ava       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.40m                       10 
   2 KLAUS, Chanine       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     1.35m                        8 
   3 SILVA, Nicole        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.30m                        6 
   4 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.30m                        5 
   5 YOUNG, Jordyn        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.25m                        4 
   6 SELF, Delaney        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.25m                        3 
   7 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.25m                        2 
   8 WOJCIK, Maya         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                        1 
   9 STARK, Sophia        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                          
  10 VAUDAN, Gabrielle    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.15m                          
  10 MCCLENAGHAN, Ella    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.15m                          
  12 HUTTON, Kaia         UNATTACHED BRITISH C    1.15m                          
  13 LOGAN, Kate          VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.10m                          
  14 NEAL, Olivia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.10m                          
  15 MOTT, Audrey         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.00m                          
     MCKAY, Kailey        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       NH                          
     MCKAY, Meagan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       NH                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 EICHHORST, Ava       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.40m                       10 
   2 KLAUS, Chanine       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     1.35m                        8 
   3 SILVA, Nicole        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.30m                        6 
   4 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.30m                        5 
   5 YOUNG, Jordyn        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.25m                        4 
   6 SELF, Delaney        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.25m                        3 
   7 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.25m                        2 
   8 WOJCIK, Maya         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                        1 
   9 STARK, Sophia        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.20m                          
  10 VAUDAN, Gabrielle    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.15m                          
  10 MCCLENAGHAN, Ella    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.15m                          
  12 HUTTON, Kaia         UNATTACHED BRITISH C    1.15m                          
  13 LOGAN, Kate          VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.10m                          
  14 NEAL, Olivia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.10m                          
  15 MOTT, Audrey         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.00m                          
     MCKAY, Kailey        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       NH                          
     MCKAY, Meagan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       NH                          

Men's High Jump (2008)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 SMITH, Griffen       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.30m                       10 
   2 BOOMER, Harris       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.30m                        8 
   3 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.25m                        6 
   4 REAMSBOTTOM, Tristan LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.20m                        5 
   5 CLARKE, Elijah       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.20m                        4 
   6 HEADLEY, Gabriel     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.15m                        3 
   7 VORELL, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.15m                        2 
   8 CICHECKI, Maksym     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.10m                      0.5 
   8 BIRSAN, Alexander    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.10m                      0.5 
  10 THEUNISSEN, Luke     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.10m                          
     HARRIS, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC       NH                          
     PITZEY, Jacob        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC       NH                          
     ESMAIL, Nathaniel    LANGLEY MUSTANGS           NH                          
     SULINA, Jerry        Eric Langton               NH                          
     BIS, Nathan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS           NH                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 SMITH, Griffen       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    1.30m                       10 
   2 BOOMER, Harris       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.30m                        8 
   3 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.25m                        6 
   4 REAMSBOTTOM, Tristan LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.20m                        5 
   5 CLARKE, Elijah       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.20m                        4 
   6 HEADLEY, Gabriel     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.15m                        3 
   7 VORELL, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.15m                        2 
   8 CICHECKI, Maksym     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.10m                      0.5 
   8 BIRSAN, Alexander    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.10m                      0.5 
  10 THEUNISSEN, Luke     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.10m                          
     HARRIS, Jack         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC       NH                          
     PITZEY, Jacob        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC       NH                          
     ESMAIL, Nathaniel    LANGLEY MUSTANGS           NH                          
     SULINA, Jerry        Eric Langton               NH                          
     BIS, Nathan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS           NH                          

Women's High Jump (2009)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.10m                       10 
   2 TAHID, Zayda         Unattached              1.10m                          
   3 DHAMI, Reya          Southridge School       1.10m                        8 
   4 DARBY, Scarlett      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.05m                        6 
   5 GRACIA, Mia          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.05m                        5 
   6 BARTON, Alice        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.00m                        4 
   7 NICHOLSON, Sophie    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        0.90m                      2.5 
   7 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.90m                      2.5 
   9 MONTAKHAB, Maiysa    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.90m                        1 
  10 ROBINS, Monroe       Southridge School       0.90m                          
  11 TERLICHER, Mya       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.85m                          
     MOE, Alina           Southridge School          NH                          
     ESPOSITO, Valentina  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NH                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.10m                       10 
   2 TAHID, Zayda         Unattached              1.10m                          
   3 DHAMI, Reya          Southridge School       1.10m                        8 
   4 DARBY, Scarlett      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.05m                        6 
   5 GRACIA, Mia          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.05m                        5 
   6 BARTON, Alice        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    1.00m                        4 
   7 NICHOLSON, Sophie    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        0.90m                      2.5 
   7 ZARKOVIC, Nikolina   ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.90m                      2.5 
   9 MONTAKHAB, Maiysa    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.90m                        1 
  10 ROBINS, Monroe       Southridge School       0.90m                          
  11 TERLICHER, Mya       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    0.85m                          
     MOE, Alina           Southridge School          NH                          
     ESPOSITO, Valentina  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NH                          

Women's Long Jump (2010)
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 SAWATZKY, Raine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.06m  NW                        10 
   2 CHEUNG, Victoria     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2.81m  NW                         8 
   3 VAN HUIZEN, Maike    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.75m  NW                         6 
   4 TINSLEY, Jessica     VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     2.68m  NW                         5 
   5 SCHROER, Ava         Southridge School       2.59m  NW                         4 
   6 FORSYTH, Emily       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.54m  NW                         3 
   7 HUDSON-GIBBS, Allyso GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.45m  NW                         2 
   8 REIMER, Chloe        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.36m  NW                         1 
   9 MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School       2.34m  NW                           
  10 LABBE, Avery         Southridge School       2.26m  NW                           
  11 BOOTH, Hannah        VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     2.20m  NW                           
  12 GILL, Kaelyn         Southridge School       2.20m  NW                           
  13 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mah ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.72m  NW                           
  14 CABLE, Lily          COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.72m  NW                           
  14 LEGGE, Alice         Southridge School       1.72m  NW                           
     HASAN, Layla         Southridge School          NM                               

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 SAWATZKY, Raine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.06m  NW                        10 
   2 CHEUNG, Victoria     VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2.81m  NW                         8 
   3 VAN HUIZEN, Maike    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.75m  NW                         6 
   4 TINSLEY, Jessica     VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     2.68m  NW                         5 
   5 SCHROER, Ava         Southridge School       2.59m  NW                         4 
   6 FORSYTH, Emily       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.54m  NW                         3 
   7 HUDSON-GIBBS, Allyso GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.45m  NW                         2 
   8 REIMER, Chloe        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.36m  NW                         1 
   9 MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School       2.34m  NW                           
  10 LABBE, Avery         Southridge School       2.26m  NW                           
  11 BOOTH, Hannah        VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     2.20m  NW                           
  11 GILL, Kaelyn         Southridge School       2.20m  NW                           
  13 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mah ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.72m  NW                           
  13 CABLE, Lily          COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      1.72m  NW                           
  13 LEGGE, Alice         Southridge School       1.72m  NW                           
     HASAN, Layla         Southridge School          NM                               

Women's Long Jump (2006)
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 VAN DER HOVEN, Nicol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5.05m  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.37m  NW                         1  (1)   8 
   3 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4.25m  NW                         1  (2)   6 
   4 SIDHU, Amrita        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4.24m  NW                         1  (3)   5 
   5 KRUK, Anna           VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4.20m  NW                         1  (4)   4 
   6 DABBS, Libby         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.93m  NW                         1  (5)   3 
   7 MCCARRON, Madison    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.88m  NW                         2  (2)   2 
   8 BULKA, Lila          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.75m  NW                         2  (3)   1 
   9 WHITTAKER, Kenya     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.73m  NW                         1  (6)     
  10 GELOWITZ, Kaitlin    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.70m  NW                         1  (7)     
  11 TAYLOR, Mikaela      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.66m  NW                         1  (8)     
  12 SOCHA, Julia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.57m  NW                         1  (9)     
  13 LAGRANGE, Tatyana    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.53m  NW                         2  (4)     
  14 CHEN, Rebecca        KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    3.47m  NW                         2  (5)     
  15 LAUNDRUP, Annika     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.37m  NW                         1 (10)     
  16 KOO, Anna            LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.18m  NW                         1 (11)     
  16 BRUNORO, Elyse       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.18m  NW                         2  (6)     
  18 SAINI, Amrita        Southridge School       3.12m  NW                         2  (7)     
  18 SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.12m  NW                         2  (7)     
  20 WOELDERS, Sarah      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.36m  NW                         2  (9)     
     CURTIS, Lauren       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC     FOUL                             2          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.37m  NW                         8 
   2 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4.25m  NW                         6 
   3 SIDHU, Amrita        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4.24m  NW                         5 
   4 KRUK, Anna           VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4.20m  NW                         4 
   5 DABBS, Libby         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.93m  NW                         3 
   6 WHITTAKER, Kenya     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.73m  NW                           
   7 GELOWITZ, Kaitlin    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.70m  NW                           
   8 TAYLOR, Mikaela      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.66m  NW                           
   9 SOCHA, Julia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.57m  NW                           
  10 LAUNDRUP, Annika     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.37m  NW                           
  11 KOO, Anna            LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.18m  NW                           
Flight 2 of 2
   1 VAN DER HOVEN, Nicol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5.05m  NW                        10 
   2 MCCARRON, Madison    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.88m  NW                         2 
   3 BULKA, Lila          OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.75m  NW                         1 
   4 LAGRANGE, Tatyana    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.53m  NW                           
   5 CHEN, Rebecca        KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    3.47m  NW                           
   6 BRUNORO, Elyse       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.18m  NW                           
   7 SAINI, Amrita        Southridge School       3.12m  NW                           
   7 SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.12m  NW                           
   9 WOELDERS, Sarah      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.36m  NW                           
     CURTIS, Lauren       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC     FOUL                               

Women's Long Jump (2007)
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 SILVA, Nicole        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.17m  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4.12m  NW                         2  (2)   8 
   3 SELF, Makenna        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4.09m  NW                         2  (3)   6 
   4 KLAUS, Chanine       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     4.03m  NW                         2  (4)   5 
   5 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.94m  NW                         2  (5)   4 
   6 TALBOT, Corinna      Unattached              3.89m  NW                         1  (1)     
   7 STARK, Sophia        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.77m  NW                         1  (2)   3 
   8 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.72m  NW                         1  (3)   2 
   9 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.57m  NW                         2  (6)   1 
  10 PATTERSON, Mya       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.54m  NW                         2  (7)     
  11 MCLEAN, Ayla         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.44m  NW                         2  (8)     
  12 SOTI, Josephine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.43m  NW                         2  (9)     
  13 VAUDAN, Gabrielle    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.29m  NW                         2 (10)     
  14 VAN HUIZEN, Noelle   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.20m  NW                         1  (4)     
  15 NGOBI, Safia         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.18m  NW                         1  (5)     
  16 KINGWELL, Adysson    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.15m  NW                         1  (6)     
  17 CARRIGAN, Isabella   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.14m  NW                         1  (7)     
  18 VARMA-VITUG, Sofia   KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    3.05m  NW                         1  (8)     
  19 EVERAARS, Mira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.04m  NW                         2 (11)     
  20 NEAL, Olivia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.00m  NW                         1  (9)     
  21 OLSON, Mariah        Langley Fundamental     2.76m  NW                         2 (12)     
  22 HUDSON-GIBBS, Madely GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.72m  NW                         1 (10)     
  23 WOJCIK, Maya         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.41m  NW                         2 (13)     
  24 BOT, Daniella        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.36m  NW                         1 (11)     
  25 MANDER, Gurleen      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2.10m  NW                         1 (12)     
     MCKENNA, Kaitlyn     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          DNS                             1          
     LIBBY, Cayden        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      DNS                             2          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 TALBOT, Corinna      Unattached              3.89m  NW                           
   2 STARK, Sophia        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.77m  NW                         3 
   3 MEIER, Helena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.72m  NW                         2 
   4 VAN HUIZEN, Noelle   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.20m  NW                           
   5 NGOBI, Safia         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.18m  NW                           
   6 KINGWELL, Adysson    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.15m  NW                           
   7 CARRIGAN, Isabella   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.14m  NW                           
   8 VARMA-VITUG, Sofia   KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    3.05m  NW                           
   9 NEAL, Olivia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.00m  NW                           
  10 HUDSON-GIBBS, Madely GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.72m  NW                           
  11 BOT, Daniella        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.36m  NW                           
  12 MANDER, Gurleen      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2.10m  NW                           
     MCKENNA, Kaitlyn     LANGLEY MUSTANGS          DNS                               
Flight 2 of 2
   1 SILVA, Nicole        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.17m  NW                        10 
   2 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4.12m  NW                         8 
   3 SELF, Makenna        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4.09m  NW                         6 
   4 KLAUS, Chanine       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     4.03m  NW                         5 
   5 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.94m  NW                         4 
   6 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.57m  NW                         1 
   7 PATTERSON, Mya       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.54m  NW                           
   8 MCLEAN, Ayla         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.44m  NW                           
   9 SOTI, Josephine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.43m  NW                           
  10 VAUDAN, Gabrielle    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.29m  NW                           
  11 EVERAARS, Mira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.04m  NW                           
  12 OLSON, Mariah        Langley Fundamental     2.76m  NW                           
  13 WOJCIK, Maya         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.41m  NW                           
     LIBBY, Cayden        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC      DNS                               

Men's Long Jump (2008)
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.89m  NW                         1  (1)  10 
   2 BOOTH, Evan          VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     3.85m  NW                         2  (1)   8 
   3 SIMMONS, Roman       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.84m  NW                         2  (2)   6 
   4 SAYANI, Misha        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.76m  NW                         1  (2)   5 
   5 ESMAIL, Nathaniel    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.74m  NW                         2  (3)   4 
   6 HEWITT-RICHARDS, Ben COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.62m  NW                         1  (3)   3 
   7 VAN DYK, Daimon      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.59m  NW                         2  (4)   2 
   8 THEUNISSEN, Luke     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.55m  NW                         1  (4)   1 
   9 REAMSBOTTOM, Tristan LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.53m  NW                         2  (5)     
  10 JANG, Nickolas       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.49m  NW                         1  (5)     
  11 SURIYA, Dilan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.48m  NW                         1  (6)     
  11 BIRSAN, Alexander    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.48m  NW                         2  (6)     
  13 LAGA, Marek          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.42m  NW                         2  (7)     
  14 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mat ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.34m  NW                         2  (8)     
  15 BREINGAN, Sean       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.19m  NW                         2  (9)     
  16 REIMER, Charles      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.15m  NW                         1  (7)     
  17 CICHECKI, Maksym     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.07m  NW                         1  (8)     
  18 JONES, Connor        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.95m  NW                         2 (10)     
  19 DICKSON, Hunter      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.93m  NW                         1  (9)     
  20 NAGRA, Manjot        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2.81m  NW                         1 (10)     
  21 MULHOLLAND, Jayden   Southridge School       2.68m  NW                         2 (11)     
     SCHMIDT, Ben         Southridge School        FOUL                             1          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 HALL, Logan          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.89m  NW                        10 
   2 SAYANI, Misha        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.76m  NW                         5 
   3 HEWITT-RICHARDS, Ben COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.62m  NW                         3 
   4 THEUNISSEN, Luke     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.55m  NW                         1 
   5 JANG, Nickolas       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.49m  NW                           
   6 SURIYA, Dilan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.48m  NW                           
   7 REIMER, Charles      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.15m  NW                           
   8 CICHECKI, Maksym     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.07m  NW                           
   9 DICKSON, Hunter      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.93m  NW                           
  10 NAGRA, Manjot        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2.81m  NW                           
     SCHMIDT, Ben         Southridge School        FOUL                               
Flight 2 of 2
   1 BOOTH, Evan          VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     3.85m  NW                         8 
   2 SIMMONS, Roman       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.84m  NW                         6 
   3 ESMAIL, Nathaniel    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.74m  NW                         4 
   4 VAN DYK, Daimon      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.59m  NW                         2 
   5 REAMSBOTTOM, Tristan LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.53m  NW                           
   6 BIRSAN, Alexander    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.48m  NW                           
   7 LAGA, Marek          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.42m  NW                           
   8 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mat ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.34m  NW                           
   9 BREINGAN, Sean       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.19m  NW                           
  10 JONES, Connor        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.95m  NW                           
  11 MULHOLLAND, Jayden   Southridge School       2.68m  NW                           

Women's Long Jump (2008)
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 TINSLEY, Emily       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     3.72m  NW                         1  (1)  10 
   2 GIBBS, Abigayle      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.59m  NW                         2  (1)   8 
   3 FRANKE, Natalie      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.58m  NW                         2  (2)   6 
   4 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.48m  NW                         2  (3)   5 
   5 TURNBULL, Allie      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    3.45m  NW                         2  (4)   4 
   6 MILLS, Jessica       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.32m  NW                         2  (5)   3 
   7 OSTROSSER, Chloe     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.29m  NW                         2  (6) 1.5 
   7 MACLEOD, Tessa       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.29m  NW                         2  (6) 1.5 
   9 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F    3.25m  NW                         1  (2)     
  10 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.17m  NW                         2  (8)     
  11 TISAN, Diana         Southridge School       3.15m  NW                         1  (3)     
  11 RITCEY, Amanda       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.15m  NW                         1  (3)     
  13 MARTIN, Abigail      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.10m  NW                         2  (9)     
  14 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School       3.08m  NW                         2 (10)     
  15 FENRICK, Alina       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2.97m  NW                         1  (5)     
  16 MACCULLOCH, Annalise LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.91m  NW                         1  (6)     
  17 SOTI, Audrey         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2.90m  NW                         2 (11)     
  18 LONGLEY, Clara       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2.74m  NW                         1  (7)     
  19 FISHER, Rachel       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2.44m  NW                         1  (8)     
  20 PATRIN-SANTACRUZ, So NorWesters Track & F    2.34m  NW                         1  (9)     
  21 KOONER, Ekta         UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS     2.32m  NW                         1 (10)     
  22 MCADIE, Brooke       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.29m  NW                         1 (11)     
     DSOUZA, Kelly        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NM                             2          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 TINSLEY, Emily       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     3.72m  NW                        10 
   2 HEYRIES, Liv         NorWesters Track & F    3.25m  NW                           
   3 TISAN, Diana         Southridge School       3.15m  NW                           
   3 RITCEY, Amanda       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.15m  NW                           
   5 FENRICK, Alina       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2.97m  NW                           
   6 MACCULLOCH, Annalise LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.91m  NW                           
   7 LONGLEY, Clara       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2.74m  NW                           
   8 FISHER, Rachel       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2.44m  NW                           
   9 PATRIN-SANTACRUZ, So NorWesters Track & F    2.34m  NW                           
  10 KOONER, Ekta         UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS     2.32m  NW                           
  11 MCADIE, Brooke       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.29m  NW                           
Flight 2 of 2
   1 GIBBS, Abigayle      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.59m  NW                         8 
   2 FRANKE, Natalie      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.58m  NW                         6 
   3 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.48m  NW                         5 
   4 TURNBULL, Allie      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    3.45m  NW                         4 
   5 MILLS, Jessica       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.32m  NW                         3 
   6 OSTROSSER, Chloe     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.29m  NW                       1.5 
   6 MACLEOD, Tessa       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.29m  NW                       1.5 
   8 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.17m  NW                           
   9 MARTIN, Abigail      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.10m  NW                           
  10 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School       3.08m  NW                           
  11 SOTI, Audrey         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2.90m  NW                           
     DSOUZA, Kelly        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NM                               

Men's Long Jump (2006)
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 WRIGHT, Benjamin     VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     4.94m  NW                        10 
   2 TALBOT, Benjamin     Unattached              4.84m  NW                           
   3 MOLINA, Mark         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     4.80m  NW                         8 
   4 GILLAN, Arjan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4.57m  NW                         6 
   5 SOLTESZ, Kalib       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4.37m  NW                         5 
   6 DUMONT, Brayden      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4.34m  NW                         4 
   7 DE LA PENA, Gilberto OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4.06m  NW                         3 
   8 MARSHALL, Harris     NorWesters Track & F    3.75m  NW                         2 
   9 HANBERG, Liam        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.68m  NW                         1 
  10 BARDINI, Ryan        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.49m  NW                           
  11 DE LA PENA, Patricio OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.43m  NW                           
  12 HEINRICHS, James     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.32m  NW                           
     GILL, Sahib          UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS        NM                               
     ADAMS, Joey          LANGLEY MUSTANGS           NM                               

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 WRIGHT, Benjamin     VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     4.94m  NW                        10 
   2 TALBOT, Benjamin     Unattached              4.84m  NW                           
   3 MOLINA, Mark         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     4.80m  NW                         8 
   4 GILLAN, Arjan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4.57m  NW                         6 
   5 SOLTESZ, Kalib       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4.37m  NW                         5 
   6 DUMONT, Brayden      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4.34m  NW                         4 
   7 DE LA PENA, Gilberto OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    4.06m  NW                         3 
   8 MARSHALL, Harris     NorWesters Track & F    3.75m  NW                         2 
   9 HANBERG, Liam        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.68m  NW                         1 
  10 BARDINI, Ryan        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.49m  NW                           
  11 DE LA PENA, Patricio OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.43m  NW                           
  12 HEINRICHS, James     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.32m  NW                           
     GILL, Sahib          UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS        NM                               
     ADAMS, Joey          LANGLEY MUSTANGS           NM                               

Men's Long Jump (2010)
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.03m  NW                        10 
   2 PANAICH, Gavin       Southridge School       2.90m  NW                         8 
   3 CARPENTER, Ethan     Southridge School       2.85m  NW                         6 
   4 KLANN, Connor        St. George's School     2.83m  NW                         5 
   5 BRAR, Prabhdeep      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2.78m  NW                         4 
   6 SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School     2.69m  NW                         3 
   7 BURKE, Blaydan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.60m  NW                         2 
   8 SCOTLAND, Adam       Southridge School       2.57m  NW                         1 
   9 WITHERS, Samuel      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.51m  NW                           
  10 EMBLEY, Hudson       Southridge School       2.40m  NW                           
  10 COLLINS, Ryan        Southridge School       2.40m  NW                           
  12 KRAMARIK, Kyle       Southridge School       2.39m  NW                           
  13 MARTINI, Santino     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.38m  NW                           
  14 DELA CRUZ, Christhon Unattached              2.33m  NW                           
  15 STEIN, Benj          St. George's School     2.28m  NW                           
  16 CHARLEBOIS, Lucas    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.62m  NW                           
     NGOBI, Mikail        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NM                               

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.03m  NW                        10 
   2 PANAICH, Gavin       Southridge School       2.90m  NW                         8 
   3 CARPENTER, Ethan     Southridge School       2.85m  NW                         6 
   4 KLANN, Connor        St. George's School     2.83m  NW                         5 
   5 BRAR, Prabhdeep      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    2.78m  NW                         4 
   6 SIDDOO, Raehaan      St. George's School     2.69m  NW                         3 
   7 BURKE, Blaydan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.60m  NW                         2 
   8 SCOTLAND, Adam       Southridge School       2.57m  NW                         1 
   9 WITHERS, Samuel      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.51m  NW                           
  10 EMBLEY, Hudson       Southridge School       2.40m  NW                           
  10 COLLINS, Ryan        Southridge School       2.40m  NW                           
  12 KRAMARIK, Kyle       Southridge School       2.39m  NW                           
  13 MARTINI, Santino     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.38m  NW                           
  14 DELA CRUZ, Christhon Unattached              2.33m  NW                           
  15 STEIN, Benj          St. George's School     2.28m  NW                           
  16 CHARLEBOIS, Lucas    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        1.62m  NW                           
     NGOBI, Mikail        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NM                               

Women's Long Jump (2009)
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.06m  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 MACNEILL, Calla      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2.97m  NW                         1  (1)   8 
   3 DEHAL, Sasha         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2.96m  NW                         1  (2)   6 
   4 PARTOVI, Racquel     Southridge School       2.92m  NW                         1  (3) 4.5 
   4 CHIANG, Amara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.92m  NW                         2  (2) 4.5 
   6 MCCARRON, Megan      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    2.91m  NW                         1  (4)   3 
   7 DARBY, Scarlett      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.85m  NW                         1  (5) 1.5 
   7 MCEACHERN, Madelaine GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.85m  NW                         2  (3) 1.5 
   9 TERLICHER, Mya       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.84m  NW                         2  (4)     
  10 ROBINS, Monroe       Southridge School       2.83m  NW                         1  (6)     
  11 VIPLER, Annika       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2.74m  NW                         2  (5)     
  12 GROOTENDORST, Ella   Southridge School       2.68m  NW                         1  (7)     
  13 DHAMI, Reya          Southridge School       2.58m  NW                         2  (6)     
  14 GRACIA, Mia          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.55m  NW                         1  (8)     
  14 COLLETT, Ashlyn      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.55m  NW                         2  (7)     
  14 NICHOLSON, Sophie    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.55m  NW                         2  (7)     
  17 BERNIER, Renee       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     2.50m  NW                         1  (9)     
  18 VAUDAN, Madeleine    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.49m  NW                         2  (9)     
  19 NYLINE, Tatum        Southridge School       2.48m  NW                         1 (10)     
  20 CULOS, Alexa         Unattached              2.46m  NW                         1 (11)     
  21 WATSON, Averie       Southridge School       2.45m  NW                         2 (10)     
  22 SUGIYAMA, Yuna       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.35m  NW                         2 (11)     
  23 BRUNORO, Lena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.32m  NW                         2 (12)     
  24 MONTAKHAB, Maiysa    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.17m  NW                         1 (12)     
  25 PENNER, Kiara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.99m  NW                         1 (13)     
  26 KOSHLAY, Collette    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.74m  NW                         2 (13)     
  27 KOSHLAY, Sienna      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.61m  NW                         1 (14)     
  28 MOE, Alina           Southridge School       1.57m  NW                         1 (15)     
     SIEMENS, Anya        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          DNS                             2          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 MACNEILL, Calla      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2.97m  NW                         8 
   2 DEHAL, Sasha         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2.96m  NW                         6 
   3 PARTOVI, Racquel     Southridge School       2.92m  NW                       4.5 
   4 MCCARRON, Megan      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    2.91m  NW                         3 
   5 DARBY, Scarlett      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.85m  NW                       1.5 
   6 ROBINS, Monroe       Southridge School       2.83m  NW                           
   7 GROOTENDORST, Ella   Southridge School       2.68m  NW                           
   8 GRACIA, Mia          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.55m  NW                           
   9 BERNIER, Renee       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     2.50m  NW                           
  10 NYLINE, Tatum        Southridge School       2.48m  NW                           
  11 CULOS, Alexa         Unattached              2.46m  NW                           
  12 MONTAKHAB, Maiysa    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.17m  NW                           
  13 PENNER, Kiara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.99m  NW                           
  14 KOSHLAY, Sienna      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.61m  NW                           
  15 MOE, Alina           Southridge School       1.57m  NW                           
Flight 2 of 2
   1 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      3.06m  NW                        10 
   2 CHIANG, Amara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.92m  NW                       4.5 
   3 MCEACHERN, Madelaine GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.85m  NW                       1.5 
   4 TERLICHER, Mya       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.84m  NW                           
   5 VIPLER, Annika       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    2.74m  NW                           
   6 DHAMI, Reya          Southridge School       2.58m  NW                           
   7 COLLETT, Ashlyn      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.55m  NW                           
   7 NICHOLSON, Sophie    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.55m  NW                           
   9 VAUDAN, Madeleine    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.49m  NW                           
  10 WATSON, Averie       Southridge School       2.45m  NW                           
  11 SUGIYAMA, Yuna       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.35m  NW                           
  12 BRUNORO, Lena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.32m  NW                           
  13 KOSHLAY, Collette    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    1.74m  NW                           
     SIEMENS, Anya        LANGLEY MUSTANGS          DNS                               

Men's Long Jump (2009)
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.64m  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.53m  NW                         2  (2)   8 
   3 BILLARD, Jacob       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.29m  NW                         2  (3)   6 
   4 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.24m  NW                         1  (1)   5 
   5 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.20m  NW                         2  (4)   4 
   6 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School     3.19m  NW                         2  (5)   3 
   7 SOROKOVSKY, Jairus   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.17m  NW                         1  (2)   2 
   8 LAZARE, Henry        St. George's School     3.12m  NW                         2  (6)   1 
   9 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.07m  NW                         2  (7)     
  10 TELLER, Cole         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.07m  NW                         1  (3)     
  11 SADA, Oliver         LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.96m  NW                         2  (8)     
  12 HALL, Kristjan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.84m  NW                         1  (4)     
  13 KHANGURA, Evan       Southridge School       2.83m  NW                         1  (5)     
  14 LOUWERSE, Mattias    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.79m  NW                         2  (9)     
  15 KING, Cannen         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.76m  NW                         2 (10)     
  16 LEYENHORST, Jake     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.74m  NW                         1  (6)     
  17 PHU, Adrian          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.72m  NW                         2 (11)     
  18 HEINRICHS, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2.65m  NW                         1  (7)     
  19 MORELAND, Finn       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.50m  NW                         1  (8)     
  20 SEDORE, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.73m  NW                         1  (9)     
     DHALIWAL, Preetish S UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS        NM                             2          
     GALLANT, Feury       Southridge School          NM                             1          
     DEAN, Kaiden         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        DNS                             1          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.24m  NW                         5 
   2 SOROKOVSKY, Jairus   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.17m  NW                         2 
   3 TELLER, Cole         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.07m  NW                           
   4 HALL, Kristjan       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.84m  NW                           
   5 KHANGURA, Evan       Southridge School       2.83m  NW                           
   6 LEYENHORST, Jake     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.74m  NW                           
   7 HEINRICHS, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      2.65m  NW                           
   8 MORELAND, Finn       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    2.50m  NW                           
   9 SEDORE, Nathan       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    1.73m  NW                           
     GALLANT, Feury       Southridge School          NM                               
     DEAN, Kaiden         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS        DNS                               
Flight 2 of 2
   1 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.64m  NW                        10 
   2 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.53m  NW                         8 
   3 BILLARD, Jacob       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.29m  NW                         6 
   4 VANDERHORST, Ben     LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.20m  NW                         4 
   5 URBAN, Willem        St. George's School     3.19m  NW                         3 
   6 LAZARE, Henry        St. George's School     3.12m  NW                         1 
   7 WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.07m  NW                           
   8 SADA, Oliver         LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.96m  NW                           
   9 LOUWERSE, Mattias    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.79m  NW                           
  10 KING, Cannen         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.76m  NW                           
  11 PHU, Adrian          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        2.72m  NW                           
     DHALIWAL, Preetish S UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS        NM                               

Men's Long Jump (2007)
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 GEORGILAS, Iossif (j Burnaby Striders Tra    4.41m  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.30m  NW                         2  (2)   8 
   3 PRIMEAU, Luc         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4.15m  NW                         2  (3)   6 
   4 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F    4.07m  NW                         1  (1)   5 
   5 LOUWERSE, Noah       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.92m  NW                         1  (2)   4 
   6 COLE, Griffin        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.91m  NW                         1  (3)   3 
   7 CULOS, Noah          POWELL RIVER TRACK C    3.74m  NW                         2  (4)   2 
   8 IRVING, Declan       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.67m  NW                         2  (5)   1 
   9 KLOS, Connor         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.64m  NW                         2  (6)     
  10 LISTER, Owen         Southridge School       3.61m  NW                         1  (4)     
  11 SUGIYAMA, Rinto      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.59m  NW                         1  (5)     
  12 SADA, Bernardo       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.56m  NW                         1  (6)     
  13 NASATO, Ryder        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.55m  NW                         2  (7)     
  14 DHATT, Ajit Singh    OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.54m  NW                         2  (8)     
  15 LAURITZEN, Julian    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.51m  NW                         2  (9)     
  16 WILLIAMS, Ben        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.44m  NW                         2 (10)     
  17 MATTU, Harjap        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS     3.43m  NW                         2 (11)     
  18 YETERIAN, Roman      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.39m  NW                         1  (7)     
  19 ADOMI, Nathan        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.16m  NW                         1  (8)     
  20 SCHEPER, Jeren       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.13m  NW                         2 (12)     
  21 DRAFI, Luke          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.10m  NW                         1  (9)     
  22 WITHERS, Noah        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.54m  NW                         2 (13)     
     ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C       NM                             1          
     ZHAO, Herbert        Southridge School          NM                             1          
     OXLEY, Pierce        Southridge School          NM                             1          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F    4.07m  NW                         5 
   2 LOUWERSE, Noah       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.92m  NW                         4 
   3 COLE, Griffin        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.91m  NW                         3 
   4 LISTER, Owen         Southridge School       3.61m  NW                           
   5 SUGIYAMA, Rinto      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.59m  NW                           
   6 SADA, Bernardo       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.56m  NW                           
   7 YETERIAN, Roman      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    3.39m  NW                           
   8 ADOMI, Nathan        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.16m  NW                           
   9 DRAFI, Luke          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.10m  NW                           
     ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C       NM                               
     ZHAO, Herbert        Southridge School          NM                               
     OXLEY, Pierce        Southridge School          NM                               
Flight 2 of 2
   1 GEORGILAS, Iossif (j Burnaby Striders Tra    4.41m  NW                        10 
   2 VANDERHORST, Jacob   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.30m  NW                         8 
   3 PRIMEAU, Luc         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4.15m  NW                         6 
   4 CULOS, Noah          POWELL RIVER TRACK C    3.74m  NW                         2 
   5 IRVING, Declan       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.67m  NW                         1 
   6 KLOS, Connor         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.64m  NW                           
   7 NASATO, Ryder        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.55m  NW                           
   8 DHATT, Ajit Singh    OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.54m  NW                           
   9 LAURITZEN, Julian    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.51m  NW                           
  10 WILLIAMS, Ben        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.44m  NW                           
  11 MATTU, Harjap        UNIVERSAL ATHLETICS     3.43m  NW                           
  12 SCHEPER, Jeren       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.13m  NW                           
  13 WITHERS, Noah        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.54m  NW                           

Men's Javelin (2006)
500G
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 BAJARUNAS, Marty     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     36.13m                       10 
   2 GILLAN, Arjan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   29.44m                        8 
   3 HODGSON, James       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   27.48m                        6 
   4 MARSHALL, Harris     NorWesters Track & F   23.57m                        5 
   5 MOLINA, Mark         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK    19.63m                        4 
   6 SOLTESZ, Kalib       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   19.35m                        3 
   7 HEINRICHS, James     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     15.87m                        2 

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 BAJARUNAS, Marty     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     36.13m                       10 
   2 GILLAN, Arjan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   29.44m                        8 
   3 HODGSON, James       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   27.48m                        6 
   4 MARSHALL, Harris     NorWesters Track & F   23.57m                        5 
   5 MOLINA, Mark         VALLEY ROYALS TRACK    19.63m                        4 
   6 SOLTESZ, Kalib       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   19.35m                        3 
   7 HEINRICHS, James     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     15.87m                        2 

Women's Javelin (2007)
400G
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MCKAY, Meagan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   20.95m                       10 
   2 MCKAY, Kailey        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   19.97m                        8 
   3 SELF, Makenna        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     18.19m                        6 
   4 YOUNG, Jordyn        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     15.95m                        5 
   5 VAUDAN, Gabrielle    LANGLEY MUSTANGS       14.21m                        4 
   6 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F   13.71m                        3 
   7 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS       13.53m                        2 
   8 SELF, Delaney        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     12.86m                        1 
   9 MANDER, Gurleen      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   12.50m                          
  10 HUDSON-GIBBS, Madely GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   12.16m                          
  11 WOJCIK, Maya         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   10.73m                          
  12 MCLEAN, Ayla         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     10.60m                          
  13 ADOMI, Zahara        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   10.38m                          
  14 EVERAARS, Mira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    8.59m                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MCKAY, Meagan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   20.95m                       10 
   2 MCKAY, Kailey        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   19.97m                        8 
   3 SELF, Makenna        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     18.19m                        6 
   4 YOUNG, Jordyn        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     15.95m                        5 
   5 VAUDAN, Gabrielle    LANGLEY MUSTANGS       14.21m                        4 
   6 YONG, Ellie          ROYAL CITY TRACK & F   13.71m                        3 
   7 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS       13.53m                        2 
   8 SELF, Delaney        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     12.86m                        1 
   9 MANDER, Gurleen      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   12.50m                          
  10 HUDSON-GIBBS, Madely GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   12.16m                          
  11 WOJCIK, Maya         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   10.73m                          
  12 MCLEAN, Ayla         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     10.60m                          
  13 ADOMI, Zahara        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   10.38m                          
  14 EVERAARS, Mira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    8.59m                          

Men's Javelin (2007)
500G
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 COLE, Griffin        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR   31.04m                       10 
   2 KINCH, Lucas         LANGLEY MUSTANGS       19.07m                        8 
   3 NASATO, Ryder        LANGLEY MUSTANGS       18.93m                        6 
   4 DRAFI, Luke          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   18.82m                        5 
   5 ADOMI, Nathan        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   18.00m                        4 
   6 GEORGILAS, Iossif (j Burnaby Striders Tra   16.34m                        3 
   7 DWAN, Patrick        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F   15.77m                        2 
   8 ROHU, Ben            ROYAL CITY TRACK & F   14.83m                        1 
   9 LAURITZEN, Julian    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F   14.65m                          
  10 ANSELL, Aidan        VALLEY ROYALS TRACK    13.40m                          
  11 DABBS, Miller        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR   12.79m                          
  12 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F   12.10m                          
  13 HAIME, Camron        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR   11.27m                          
     CLARKE, Lucas        Langley Fundamental      FOUL                          
     ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C     FOUL                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 COLE, Griffin        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR   31.04m                       10 
   2 KINCH, Lucas         LANGLEY MUSTANGS       19.07m                        8 
   3 NASATO, Ryder        LANGLEY MUSTANGS       18.93m                        6 
   4 DRAFI, Luke          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   18.82m                        5 
   5 ADOMI, Nathan        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC   18.00m                        4 
   6 GEORGILAS, Iossif (j Burnaby Striders Tra   16.34m                        3 
   7 DWAN, Patrick        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F   15.77m                        2 
   8 ROHU, Ben            ROYAL CITY TRACK & F   14.83m                        1 
   9 LAURITZEN, Julian    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F   14.65m                          
  10 ANSELL, Aidan        VALLEY ROYALS TRACK    13.40m                          
  11 DABBS, Miller        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR   12.79m                          
  12 SEVERIN, Jack        NorWesters Track & F   12.10m                          
  13 HAIME, Camron        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR   11.27m                          
     CLARKE, Lucas        Langley Fundamental      FOUL                          
     ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C     FOUL                          

Women's Javelin (2006)
400G
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 QUESTROO, Kaitlyn    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     23.36m                       10 
   2 CLIFFORD, Vienna     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   19.71m                        8 
   3 HODGSON, Maella      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   18.96m                        6 
   4 YOUNG, Payton        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     16.44m                        5 
   5 BRUNORO, Elyse       LANGLEY MUSTANGS       10.44m                        4 
     SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC       NM                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 QUESTROO, Kaitlyn    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     23.36m                       10 
   2 CLIFFORD, Vienna     OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   19.71m                        8 
   3 HODGSON, Maella      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   18.96m                        6 
   4 YOUNG, Payton        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     16.44m                        5 
   5 BRUNORO, Elyse       LANGLEY MUSTANGS       10.44m                        4 
     SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC       NM                          

Women's Javelin (Open)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 DENNESS-LAMONT, Rori OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   37.60m                       10 
   2 HAMNETT, Georgia     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     30.87m                        8 
   3 CHIANG-TSUI, Madison COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     30.35m                        6 
   4 BREMER, Alicia       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     20.72m                        5 
   5 FAORO, Natalie       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     11.27m                        4 

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 DENNESS-LAMONT, Rori OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC   37.60m                       10 
   2 HAMNETT, Georgia     COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     30.87m                        8 
   3 CHIANG-TSUI, Madison COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     30.35m                        6 
   4 BREMER, Alicia       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     20.72m                        5 
   5 FAORO, Natalie       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS     11.27m                        4 

Men's Javelin (Open)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 PAYNE, Elliott       KAMLOOPS TRACK & FIE   60.30m                       10 

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 PAYNE, Elliott       KAMLOOPS TRACK & FIE   60.30m                       10 

Women's Shot Put (2009)
2KG
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5.46m                       10 
   2 CHIANG, Amara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    5.04m                        8 
   3 MONTAKHAB, Maiysa    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    5.02m                        6 
   4 VAUDAN, Madeleine    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.88m                        5 
   5 PARTOVI, Racquel     Southridge School       4.73m                        4 
   6 HORLOCK, Lili        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4.70m                        3 
   7 WATSON, Averie       Southridge School       4.60m                        2 
   8 BERNIER, Renee       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     4.42m                        1 
   9 BRUNORO, Lena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.80m                          
  10 KOSHLAY, Sienna      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.60m                          
  11 PENNER, Kiara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.47m                          
  12 MOE, Alina           Southridge School       3.46m                          
  13 KOSHLAY, Collette    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.72m                          
     DHAMI, Reya          Southridge School         DNS                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 FRASER, Taya         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5.46m                       10 
   2 CHIANG, Amara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    5.04m                        8 
   3 MONTAKHAB, Maiysa    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    5.02m                        6 
   4 VAUDAN, Madeleine    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.88m                        5 
   5 PARTOVI, Racquel     Southridge School       4.73m                        4 
   6 HORLOCK, Lili        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4.70m                        3 
   7 WATSON, Averie       Southridge School       4.60m                        2 
   8 BERNIER, Renee       VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     4.42m                        1 
   9 BRUNORO, Lena        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.80m                          
  10 KOSHLAY, Sienna      GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.60m                          
  11 PENNER, Kiara        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    3.47m                          
  12 MOE, Alina           Southridge School       3.46m                          
  13 KOSHLAY, Collette    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    2.72m                          
     DHAMI, Reya          Southridge School         DNS                          

Men's Shot Put (2009)
2KG
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    7.12m                       10 
   2 SOROKOVSKY, Jairus   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        6.69m                        8 
   3 WILSON, Alex         Southridge School       6.03m                        6 
   4 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        5.74m                        5 
   5 HEINRICHS, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5.05m                        4 
   6 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.98m                        3 
   7 DEAN, Kaiden         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4.48m                        2 
   8 MORROW, Ethen        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4.40m                        1 
     WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC     FOUL                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MACKINNON, Benjamin  ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    7.12m                       10 
   2 SOROKOVSKY, Jairus   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        6.69m                        8 
   3 WILSON, Alex         Southridge School       6.03m                        6 
   4 KANG, Taron          LANGLEY MUSTANGS        5.74m                        5 
   5 HEINRICHS, Benjamin  COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5.05m                        4 
   6 MARWAHA, Maahi       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.98m                        3 
   7 DEAN, Kaiden         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4.48m                        2 
   8 MORROW, Ethen        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4.40m                        1 
     WENDEL, Graham       OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC     FOUL                          

Women's Shot Put (2010)
2KG
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School       4.88m                       10 
   2 SAWATZKY, Raine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.52m                        8 
   3 LEGGE, Alice         Southridge School       2.75m                        6 
     SUNDSET, Scarlett    LANGLEY MUSTANGS           NM                          
     HASAN, Layla         Southridge School         DNS                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MULHOLLAND, Maya     Southridge School       4.88m                       10 
   2 SAWATZKY, Raine      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    3.52m                        8 
   3 LEGGE, Alice         Southridge School       2.75m                        6 
     SUNDSET, Scarlett    LANGLEY MUSTANGS           NM                          
     HASAN, Layla         Southridge School         DNS                          

Men's Shot Put (2010)
2KG
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    5.91m                       10 
   2 CARTER, Kai          UNATTACHED BRITISH C    5.58m                        8 
   3 EMBLEY, Hudson       Southridge School       5.38m                        6 
   4 CHARLEBOIS, Lucas    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.40m                        5 
   5 NGOBI, Mikail        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4.19m                        4 

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 SIMMONS, Pierce      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    5.91m                       10 
   2 CARTER, Kai          UNATTACHED BRITISH C    5.58m                        8 
   3 EMBLEY, Hudson       Southridge School       5.38m                        6 
   4 CHARLEBOIS, Lucas    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.40m                        5 
   5 NGOBI, Mikail        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      4.19m                        4 

Women's Shot Put (2008)
2KG
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 FRANKE, Natalie      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    8.52m                       10 
   2 MILLS, Jessica       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    6.90m                        8 
   3 TURNBULL, Allie      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    6.83m                        6 
   4 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    6.81m                        5 
   5 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School       6.72m                        4 
   6 BROLIN, Abby         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    6.47m                        3 
   7 MACLEOD, Tessa       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5.44m                        2 
   8 SOTI, Audrey         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5.41m                        1 
   9 PATRIN-SANTACRUZ, So NorWesters Track & F    4.55m                          
  10 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.77m                          
  11 BEDWELL, Haven       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.49m                          
     FORSEILLE, Tatiana   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC       NM                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 FRANKE, Natalie      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    8.52m                       10 
   2 MILLS, Jessica       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    6.90m                        8 
   3 TURNBULL, Allie      UNATTACHED BRITISH C    6.83m                        6 
   4 LOCONTE, Maresa      ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    6.81m                        5 
   5 GROOTENDORST, Sophie Southridge School       6.72m                        4 
   6 BROLIN, Abby         ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    6.47m                        3 
   7 MACLEOD, Tessa       COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      5.44m                        2 
   8 SOTI, Audrey         OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5.41m                        1 
   9 PATRIN-SANTACRUZ, So NorWesters Track & F    4.55m                          
  10 COLES-LYSTER, Campbe GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    3.77m                          
  11 BEDWELL, Haven       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.49m                          
     FORSEILLE, Tatiana   GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC       NM                          

Men's Shot Put (2008)
2KG
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 NICKERSON, Ryan      KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    8.78m                       10 
   2 BIRSAN, Alexander    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      8.68m                        8 
   3 REAMSBOTTOM, Tristan LANGLEY MUSTANGS        7.93m                        6 
   4 CICHECKI, Maksym     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    7.59m                        5 
   5 MACPHERSON, Nicholas OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    7.13m                        4 
   6 JANG, Nickolas       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    6.32m                        3 
   7 REIMER, Charles      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        6.05m                        2 
   8 LONGLEY, Chase       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        6.01m                        1 
   9 DICKSON, Hunter      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        5.84m                          
  10 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mat ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    5.83m                          
  11 WANG, Xicheng        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    5.30m                          
     SCHMIDT, Ben         Southridge School        FOUL                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 NICKERSON, Ryan      KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD    8.78m                       10 
   2 BIRSAN, Alexander    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      8.68m                        8 
   3 REAMSBOTTOM, Tristan LANGLEY MUSTANGS        7.93m                        6 
   4 CICHECKI, Maksym     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    7.59m                        5 
   5 MACPHERSON, Nicholas OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    7.13m                        4 
   6 JANG, Nickolas       VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    6.32m                        3 
   7 REIMER, Charles      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        6.05m                        2 
   8 LONGLEY, Chase       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        6.01m                        1 
   9 DICKSON, Hunter      LANGLEY MUSTANGS        5.84m                          
  10 TEREPOCKI GRANT, Mat ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    5.83m                          
  11 WANG, Xicheng        ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    5.30m                          
     SCHMIDT, Ben         Southridge School        FOUL                          

Women's Shot Put (2007)
3KG
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MANDER, Gurleen      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    7.95m                       10 
   2 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        7.17m                        8 
   3 LIBBY, Cayden        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    6.49m                        6 
   4 YOUNG, Jordyn        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      6.46m                        5 
   5 ADOMI, Zahara        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5.92m                        4 
   6 MCKAY, Kailey        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5.65m                        3 
   7 MCKAY, Meagan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5.52m                        2 
   8 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.60m                        1 
   9 BOT, Daniella        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.47m                          
  10 SYMON, Chloe         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4.35m                          
  11 LOGAN, Kate          VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4.31m                          
  12 KINGWELL, Adysson    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.77m                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MANDER, Gurleen      OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    7.95m                       10 
   2 SOROKOVSKY, Eleina   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        7.17m                        8 
   3 LIBBY, Cayden        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    6.49m                        6 
   4 YOUNG, Jordyn        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      6.46m                        5 
   5 ADOMI, Zahara        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5.92m                        4 
   6 MCKAY, Kailey        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5.65m                        3 
   7 MCKAY, Meagan        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC    5.52m                        2 
   8 SCHOENROTH, Alexis   LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.60m                        1 
   9 BOT, Daniella        LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.47m                          
  10 SYMON, Chloe         VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4.35m                          
  11 LOGAN, Kate          VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    4.31m                          
  12 KINGWELL, Adysson    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        3.77m                          

Men's Shot Put (2007)
3KG
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 YETERIAN, Roman      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    8.86m                       10 
   2 ANSELL, Aidan        VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     7.64m                        8 
   3 LAZARE, Lennon       Unattached              6.96m                          
   4 ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C    6.90m                        6 
   5 ADOMI, Nathan        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    6.87m                        5 
   6 DRAFI, Luke          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    6.68m                        4 
   7 IRVING, Declan       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        6.42m                        3 
   8 DABBS, Miller        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    5.49m                        2 
   9 LAURITZEN, Julian    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4.61m                        1 

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 YETERIAN, Roman      VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    8.86m                       10 
   2 ANSELL, Aidan        VALLEY ROYALS TRACK     7.64m                        8 
   3 LAZARE, Lennon       Unattached              6.96m                          
   4 ARDIZZONI, Massimo   UNATTACHED BRITISH C    6.90m                        6 
   5 ADOMI, Nathan        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    6.87m                        5 
   6 DRAFI, Luke          GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    6.68m                        4 
   7 IRVING, Declan       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        6.42m                        3 
   8 DABBS, Miller        VANCOUVER THUNDERBIR    5.49m                        2 
   9 LAURITZEN, Julian    ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    4.61m                        1 

Women's Shot Put (2006)
3KG
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 VAN DER HOVEN, Nicol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    8.59m                       10 
   2 CURTIS, Lauren       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    8.02m                        8 
   3 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    7.81m                        6 
   4 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        7.20m                        5 
   5 WILKES, Danika       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    7.07m                        4 
   6 SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    7.03m                        3 
   7 GELOWITZ, Kaitlin    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        6.70m                        2 
   8 YOUNG, Payton        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      6.53m                        1 
   9 SOCHA, Julia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    6.48m                          
  10 LAGRANGE, Tatyana    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    6.20m                          
  11 QUESTROO, Kaitlyn    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      6.10m                          
  12 ETHIER, Cassie       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5.52m                          
  13 BRUNORO, Elyse       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.95m                          
  14 LAUNDRUP, Annika     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4.67m                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 VAN DER HOVEN, Nicol GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    8.59m                       10 
   2 CURTIS, Lauren       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    8.02m                        8 
   3 CHIANG, Indira       ROYAL CITY TRACK & F    7.81m                        6 
   4 BRUNORO, Maiya       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        7.20m                        5 
   5 WILKES, Danika       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    7.07m                        4 
   6 SULINA, Jayda        GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    7.03m                        3 
   7 GELOWITZ, Kaitlin    LANGLEY MUSTANGS        6.70m                        2 
   8 YOUNG, Payton        COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      6.53m                        1 
   9 SOCHA, Julia         GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    6.48m                          
  10 LAGRANGE, Tatyana    GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    6.20m                          
  11 QUESTROO, Kaitlyn    COQUITLAM CHEETAHS      6.10m                          
  12 ETHIER, Cassie       GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    5.52m                          
  13 BRUNORO, Elyse       LANGLEY MUSTANGS        4.95m                          
  14 LAUNDRUP, Annika     GOLDEN EARS ATHLETIC    4.67m                          

Men's Shot Put (2006)
3KG
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MARSHALL, Harris     NorWesters Track & F    9.27m                       10 
     KARR, Nathan         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NM                          
     MCCARTY, Adrian      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NM                          
     ISING, Robert        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       NM                          

=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MARSHALL, Harris     NorWesters Track & F    9.27m                       10 
     KARR, Nathan         COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NM                          
     MCCARTY, Adrian      COQUITLAM CHEETAHS         NM                          
     ISING, Robert        OCEAN ATHLETICS TRAC       NM                          

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account