• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

NLAA Indoor Developmental Track Series - Meet #2

St. John's, NL
March 9th, 2019

1  Girls 10-13 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Down, Niamh               06 Brookside In,Pcsp         9.84  
 
Event 1  Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purchase, Lauren          05 Pearlgate TR,St. jo       9.27  
 
Event 1  Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Summers, Charlie          03 Pearlgate TR,Torbay       8.57  
  2 Sparrow, Suanne           02 Pearlgate TR,St. Jo       8.89  
 
Event 1  Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonia, Caitriona          00 Pearlgate TR,St Joh      10.93  
 
Event 1  Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayward, Erica            95 Pearlgate TR,Mount        8.40  
  2 Bautista, Kathryn         92 Pearlgate TR,St. Jo       8.50  
 
Event 2  Men 10-13 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trembeltt, Lucas          06 Mount Pearl,St. Joh       9.46  
  2 Richard, Kasem            09 École des Gr,St.Joh      10.25  
  3 Ring, Patrick             09 St. Bonavent,St. Jo      11.03  
  4 Trainor, William          08 St. Bonavent,St. Jo      11.32  
 
Event 2  Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nunes, Alexandre          03 Holy Heart H,St Joh       7.77   2 
  2 Kosanam, Ashok            03 Pearlgate TR,St. Jo       8.48   2 
 
Event 2  Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krilow, Ben               99 Unattached N,George       7.32   2 
  2 Power, Gerard             95 Unattached N,Mount        7.50   2 
  3 Bhebhe, Dumisa            97 Unattached N,St Joh       7.85   2 
 
Event 2  Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penney, Neil              70 Unattached N,Pcsp         8.28   2 
 
Event 3  Women 16-17 300 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Summers, Charlie          03 Pearlgate TR,Torbay      45.60  
  2 Pomeroy, Molly            02 Pearlgate TR,st. jo      46.82  
  3 Sparrow, Suanne           02 Pearlgate TR,St. Jo      47.05  
 
Event 3  Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ledevehat, Shae           01 Pearlgate TR,Mount       44.73  
 
Event 4  Men 10-13 300 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery, Ben                07 Brookside In,Pcsp        58.85  
  2 Trainor, William          08 St. Bonavent,St. Jo    1:07.61  
 
Event 4  Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nunes, Alexandre          03 Holy Heart H,St Joh      38.96   2 
  2 Kosanam, Ashok            03 Pearlgate TR,St. Jo      43.65   2 
 
Event 4  Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Power, Gerard             95 Unattached N,Mount       37.90   2 
 
Event 5  Women 16-17 600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonia, Camryn             02 Pearlgate TR,St Joh    1:40.7h  
 
Event 6  Men 18-19 600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Evan              01 Pearlgate TR,St. Jo    1:27.71  
  2 Knight, Eric              01 Pearlgate TR,St. Jo    1:28.86  
 
Event 8  Men 14-15 1000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawlor, Brady             05 Pearlgate TR,Mt.pea    3:17.83  
  2 Avery, Thomas             05 Brookside In,Pcsp      3:18.08  
 
Event 9  Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ledevehat, Brooke         04 Unattached N,Mount     5:07.38  
 
Event 10  Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Power, James              03 Pearlgate TR,Goulds    4:41.64  
 
Event 12  Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muzychka, Tomas           02 Pearlgate TR,St Joh   10:58.71  
 
Event 12  Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Aaron             00 Unattached N,Milton   10:21.14  
  2 Pittman, Alexander        00 Runway Runni,Gander   10:25.97  
  3 Mack, Joshua              01 Pearlgate TR,St.Joh   10:31.32  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account