• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

ASEA Sunshine Twilight Meet

Moncton, NB
August 24th, 2020

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Hub City Track and Field Classic 2019 - 08/06/2019               
                               Moncton Stuadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1       Hachey, Eloïse      16 Athlétisme C             27.74   0.4  1 
  2       Nowlan, Claire      12 A.S.E.A.                 30.03  -0.2  2 
  3       Platis, Adrianna    13 A.S.E.A.                 30.39  -0.2  2 
  4       Chase, Myah         16 A.S.E.A.                 34.94   0.4  1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Roy Beausoleil, Au  15 A.S.E.A.               2:32.68   2 
  2       Nowlan, Claire      12 A.S.E.A.               2:35.06   1 
  3       Lipton Levyssohn,   16 A.S.E.A.               2:39.20   2 
  4       Lawson, Allyson     12 A.S.E.A.               2:50.45   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 0.76m
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lipton Levyssohn,   16 A.S.E.A.               1:13.11  
 
Boys 300 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mellish, Jack       13 A.S.E.A.                 40.51  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Henri, Jordan       18 Aetos Athlet             22.21  -0.1  1 
  2       Steeves, Clint      21 A.S.E.A.                 24.17   0.5  4 
  3       Mazerolle, Max      17 A.S.E.A.                 24.80   0.5  4 
  4       Blanchard, James    41 Unattached-N             25.18   0.4  3 
  5       LeBlanc, Marc étie  15 A.S.E.A.                 25.34   0.5  4 
  6       Reyes Landry, Javi  15 A.S.E.A.                 26.60   0.4  3 
  7       Sparks, Philip      14 A.S.E.A.                 27.02   0.4  3 
  8       Reyes Landry, Migu  13 A.S.E.A.                 27.61   0.9  2 
  9       Helal, Aly          13 A.S.E.A.                 30.98   0.9  2 
 10       Comeau, Marcel      48 Unattached-N             33.25  -0.1  1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Richard, Francois   16 Unattached-N           2:02.44   3 
  2       Melvin, Roshan      16 A.S.E.A.               2:05.79   3 
  3       Parent, Frédéric    16 A.S.E.A.               2:11.44   2 
  4       Morneault, Andon    16 A.S.E.A.               2:12.41   2 
  5       Helal, Mohamed      15 A.S.E.A.               2:13.29   3 
  6       Comeau, Marcel      48 Unattached-N           2:35.59   1 
  7       Thibodeau, Paul     56 Unattached-N           2:46.05   1 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.