• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

COVID Cross Country #3

Winnipeg, MB
October 10th, 2020

COVID CROSS COUNTRY RACE #3 - MEN 2K      
             
FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER EVENT Bib Number Time Place
Derrick Guiboche M 2km 1625 8:43 1
Turk Dingwall M 2km 1624 8:54 2
Edwin Dalke M 2km 946 9:35 3
David Densmore M 2km 947 10:37 4
Patrick Desjardine M 2km 1623 10:45

5

COVID CROSS COUNTRY RACE #3 - WOMEN 2K    
           
FIRST NAME LAST NAME EVENT Bib Number Time Place
Annika De Smet 2km 909 7:39 1
Brigitte Saj 2km 1637 7:42 2
Gabi Denis 2km 1668 8:21 3
Brynn Curtis 2km 948 8:31 4
Mackenzie Dyck 2km 1632 8:32 5
Charlotte Saj 2km 949 8:41 6
Riley Fontaine 2km 915 8:47 7
Kennedy Chambers 2km 1665 8:50 8
Katherine Bayer Cheung 2km 1661 9:03 9
Abby Sywake 2km 1685 9:10 10
Tamara Guiboche 2km 1633 9:17 11
Halle Cochrane 2km 941 9:29 12
Elle Wood 2km 1687 9:43 13
Rylee Kowalchuk 2km 1635 9:53 14
Selah Plett 2km 953 10:03 15

 

COVID CROSS COUNTRY RACE #3 - MEN 3K    
           
FIRST NAME LAST NAME EVENT Bib Number Time Place
Gregory Conlon 3km 952 13:58

1

 

COVID CROSS COUNTRY RACE #3 - WOMEN 3K    
           
FIRST NAME LAST NAME EVENT Bib Number Time Place
Hana Lysiuk 3km 1653 13:02 1
Sara Gross 3km 1651 13:35 2
Arianna Fulcher 3km 928 13:45 3
Sara Johnstone 3km 1676 13:49 4
Eli Bru 3km 1664 14:47 5
Jordyn Allison 3km 954 14:48 6
Charlotte De Smet 3km 951 14:50 7
Dana Alrayyes 3km 950 18:08 8

 

COVID CROSS COUNTRY RACE #3 - MEN 4K    
           
FIRST NAME LAST NAME EVENT Bib Number Time Place
Nathan Dyck 4km 1644 14:47 1
Nate Phillips 4km 1650 15:30 2
Jaron Johnston 4km 1646 15:40 3
Noah Dumont 4km 1643 16:26 4
Cole McCulloch 4km 1649 16:30 5
Liam Harder 4km 955 17:09 6
Gavin McCulloch 4km 1647 17:19 7
Keenan Owens 4km 1648 18:05 8
COVID CROSS COUNTRY RACE #3 - WOMEN 4K    
           
FIRST NAME LAST NAME EVENT Bib Number Time Place
Natalie Fournier 4km 1670 16:35 1
Reese Tufford 4km 1686 16:56 2
Kristin Peterson 4km 1681 17:42 3
Ava Goncalves 4km 1674 18:21 4
Evie Hall 4km 956 18:55 5
Amelia Shippam 4km 1684 21:52 6

 

COVID CROSS COUNTRY RACE #3 - MEN 5K    
           
FIRST NAME LAST NAME EVENT Bib Number Time Place
Andrew Simard 5km 1695 18:30 1
Benji Dueck 5km 1691 18:31 2
Haydn Lysiuk 5km 1694 18:41 3
Alejandro Civetta 5km 926 19:09 4
Benjamin Szwajcer 5km 1696 19:54 5
Joel Geake 5km 1692 20:21 6
Mateo Camacho 5km 1690 20:34 7
Jase Herie 5km 1645 20:43 8
Caden Thiessen 5km 1700 20:52 9
Ben Wiens 5km 1698 20:53 10
Cholakis Ernest 3km   24:14:00 11
COVID CROSS COUNTRY RACE #3 - WOMEN 5K    
           
FIRST NAME LAST NAME EVENT Bib Number Time Place
Cadence Christie 5km 1666 19:26 1
Lily Francis 5km 1671 24:39:00 2

 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.