• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

International-conference-of-athletics-excellence

NB Indoor Champs & University Invitational

Saint John, NB
January 31 - February 1, 2020

NB Indoor Champs & University Invitational - 2020-01-31 to 2020-02-01     
                            Irving Oil Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Landry, Olivia            09 Unattached N              9.68     219
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             10.19     179
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             11.69      82
  4 James, Chelsea            11 Valley Athle             12.19      58
 
Girls U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landry, Olivia            09 Unattached N           2:04.90     228
  2 Dickie, Katherine         09 Saint John T           2:35.88      83
  3 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T           2:38.16      75
  4 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T           2:50.67      38
  5 James, Chelsea            11 Valley Athle           2:51.26      37
 
Girls U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             3.67m     194
  2 Landry, Olivia            09 Unattached N             3.50m     181
  3 Dickie, Katherine         09 Saint John T             3.06m     147
  4 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             2.58m     112
  5 James, Chelsea            11 Valley Athle             2.18m      86
 
Girls U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landry, Olivia            09 Unattached N             7.15m     202
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             6.64m     183
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             4.89m     121
  4 James, Chelsea            11 Valley Athle             2.31m      32
 
Girls U12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Landry, Olivia            09 Unattached N               1        830     
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T                        631     
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T                        353     
  4 James, Chelsea            11 Valley Athle             237        213     
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                       9.30q  4 
  2 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                           9.59q  5 
  3 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                       9.77q  2 
  4 Mortimer, Avery           07 Saint John T                      10.13q  5 
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T            9.30       9.02  
  2 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                9.59       9.49  
  3 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T            9.77       9.75  
  4 Mortimer, Avery           07 Saint John T           10.13      10.23  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T                       8.50q  5 
  2 Gouthro, Isabella         06 Truro Lions             8.39       8.59q  1 
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton                        8.80q  4 
  4 Vautour, Karrin           06 Saint John T                       9.03q  3 
  5 Gammon, Alicia            06 Athlétisme C                       9.60q  1 
  6 Pitre, Danika             05 Athlétisme C                       9.75q  3 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T            8.50       8.40   1 
  2 Gouthro, Isabella         06 Truro Lions             8.59       8.45   1 
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.80       8.68   1 
  4 Vautour, Karrin           06 Saint John T            9.03       8.97   1 
  5 Pitre, Danika             05 Athlétisme C            9.75       9.53   1 
  6 Gammon, Alicia            06 Athlétisme C            9.60       9.56   1 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carys, Jacobson           04 Saint John T            7.96       8.08q  1 
  2 Blackmore, Erika          03 A.S.E.A.                8.11       8.34q  2 
  3 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C            8.28       8.37q  4 
  4 Fournier, Jia             04 Filoup                  8.54       8.52q  5 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carys, Jacobson           04 Saint John T            8.08       8.02   1 
  2 Blackmore, Erika          03 A.S.E.A.                8.34       8.17   1 
  3 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C            8.37       8.37   1 
  4 Fournier, Jia             04 Filoup                  8.52       8.52   1 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carys, Jacobson           04 Saint John T            7.96       8.06   2 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rafuse, Santanna          01 St. Thomas T            8.49       8.41q  4 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.62       8.69q  3 
  3 Scott, Andrianna          02 Athlétisme C            9.65       9.47q  3 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rafuse, Santanna          01 St. Thomas T            8.49       8.50  
  2 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Unb Reds                8.50       8.74  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafuse, Santanna          01 St. Thomas T            8.41       8.45   1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.69       8.63   1 
  3 Scott, Andrianna          02 Athlétisme C            9.47       9.43   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Maya            98 Dalhousie Ti            7.50       7.60q  4 
  2 Smith, Bailey             96 Upei Panther            7.77       7.79q  3 
  3 Mattinson, Taylor         00 Dalhousie Ti            7.91       8.05q  2 
  4 Deakin, Alanna            97 St. Francis             8.21       8.37q  4 
  5 Frieson, Kali             99 Dalhousie Ti            8.25       8.46q  5 
  6 Richardson, Chloe         00 Dalhousie Ti            8.30       8.55q  2 
  7 Lane, Nathalie            00 Upei Panther            8.71       8.61q  5 
  8 Macinnis, Kelly           00 St. Mary's U            8.44       8.65q  2 
  9 Roberts, Fiona            99 St. Mary's U            8.75       8.82q  1 
 10 Dunn, Abby                99 St. Mary's U            8.62       8.83q  4 
 11 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.45       8.90q  3 
 12 Boulet, Sophie            99 St. Mary's U            8.71       8.97q  2 
 13 Lopez - Maclean, Isabel   98 Fredericton             9.30       9.06q  2 
 -- Krawchuk, Meg Mary        99 St. Francis             8.20         FS   3 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                7.97       7.92   2 
  2 Deakin, Alanna            97 St. Francis             8.21       8.20   2 
  3 Graham, Megan             98 St. Francis             8.30       8.28   1 
  3 Krawchuk, Meg Mary        99 St. Francis             8.20       8.28   2 
  5 Clarke, Jessica           00 St. Francis             8.22       8.37   2 
  6 Macinnis, Kelly           00 St. Mary's U            8.44       8.66   2 
  7 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.45       8.73   1 
  8 Boulet, Sophie            99 St. Mary's U            8.71       8.80   1 
  9 Dunn, Abby                99 St. Mary's U            8.62       8.82   1 
 10 Roberts, Fiona            99 St. Mary's U            8.75       8.90   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maya            98 Dalhousie Ti            7.60       7.54   2 
  2 Smith, Bailey             96 Upei Panther            7.79       7.68   2 
  3 Mattinson, Taylor         00 Dalhousie Ti            8.05       8.04   2 
  4 Frieson, Kali             99 Dalhousie Ti            8.46       8.38   2 
  5 Deakin, Alanna            97 St. Francis             8.37       8.39   2 
  6 Richardson, Chloe         00 Dalhousie Ti            8.55       8.57   2 
  7 Macinnis, Kelly           00 St. Mary's U            8.65       8.62   2 
  8 Lane, Nathalie            00 Upei Panther            8.61       8.65   2 
  9 Dunn, Abby                99 St. Mary's U            8.83       8.73   1 
 10 Roberts, Fiona            99 St. Mary's U            8.82       8.79   1 
 11 Boulet, Sophie            99 St. Mary's U            8.97       8.82   1 
 12 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.90       9.01   1 
 13 Lopez - Maclean, Isabel   98 Fredericton             9.06       9.07   1 
 
Women 35+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McQuaid, Colleen          82 Unattached-N            9.00       8.66q 
 
Women 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuaid, Colleen          82 Unattached-N            8.66       8.82   1 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.                          22.58  
  1 Norquay, Kate             07 Fredericton                       23.33  
  1 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                          23.72  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gouthro, Isabella         06 Truro Lions            28.64      28.88   3 
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T                      29.20   2 
  3 Somers, Anna              06 St. Stephen                       29.52   1 
  4 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton                       29.81   1 
  5 Gammon, Alicia            06 Athlétisme C                      32.79   1 
  6 Pitre, Danika             05 Athlétisme C                      33.50   2 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C           29.02      28.26   3 
  2 Blackmore, Erika          03 A.S.E.A.               27.52      28.99   3 
  3 Weldon, Kate              03 A.S.E.A.               28.96      29.11   3 
  4 Chouinard, Rosalie        04 Filoup                 34.17      34.49   2 
 
Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafuse, Santanna          01 St. Thomas T           29.53      29.17   2 
  2 Scott, Andrianna          02 Athlétisme C                      33.10   1 
 
Women 35+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Colleen          82 Unattached-N           32.00      29.72   2 
 
Girls U14 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                          52.56  
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Somers, Anna              06 St. Stephen                       45.42  
  2 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton                       48.42  
  3 Albert, Adrienne          05 Saint John T                      49.74  
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Unb Reds               45.10      46.27   2 
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maya            98 Dalhousie Ti           40.90      39.94   4 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds               41.45      41.43   4 
  3 Kennedy, Catherine        97 St. Francis            43.00      42.56   4 
  4 Mattinson, Taylor         00 Dalhousie Ti           42.00      42.63   4 
  5 Graham, Megan             98 St. Francis            42.50      43.06   4 
  6 Clarke, Jessica           00 St. Francis            43.10      43.61   3 
  7 Krawchuk, Meg Mary        99 St. Francis            43.60      44.63   3 
  8 Vava, Michelle            99 St. Francis            44.00      44.98   3 
  9 Alexander, Mira           00 St. Francis            43.00      45.12   3 
 10 Dunn, Abby                99 St. Mary's U           46.28      46.38   2 
 11 Lane, Nathalie            00 Upei Panther                      46.45   4 
 12 Macinnis, Kelly           00 St. Mary's U           44.51      46.54   3 
 13 LeBlanc, Sophie           00 St. Mary's U           45.53      47.40   2 
 14 Boulet, Sophie            99 St. Mary's U           46.40      48.03   2 
 15 Roberts, Fiona            99 St. Mary's U           49.28      51.09   2 
 16 Ives, Hannah              98 Upei Panther                      52.33   1 
 17 Loughran, Montana         00 Upei Panther                      60.39   1 
 
Girls U14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Urquhart, Raya            08 Fast Tracks                     1:20.95   2 
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doucet, Emily             03 A.S.E.A.               61.88      64.35  
  2 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks            66.00      66.31  
  3 Hennessey, Kiyah          04 Saint John T                      66.98  
 
Women 35+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Colleen          82 Unattached-N           75.00     J67.77   2 
  2 Smith, Cheryl             74 Valley Athle           68.00     J71.36   2 
 
Girls U14 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                    1:54.85   1 
  2 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                    2:15.06   1 
  3 Lewis, Morgan             08 Chebucto Ath         2:17.81    2:19.11   3 
 
Women 14-15 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Cara           05 Pictou Count         1:40.00    1:41.19   5 
  2 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks          1:56.62    1:56.43   3 
  3 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Péninsule Ac                    2:17.87   1 
 
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Artibello, Malia          03 StFX Track A         1:41.00    1:42.71   4 
  2 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Fast Tracks          1:44.35    1:45.53   4 
  3 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks          1:48.00    1:52.77   4 
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Eden              01 Dalhousie Ti         1:40.00    1:45.01   5 
  2 Cameron, Gael             01 St. Mary's U         1:55.31    2:01.97   3 
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Catherine        97 St. Francis          1:37.00    1:37.77   5 
  2 Davis, Robyn              00 Unb Reds             1:38.50    1:39.41   5 
  3 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds             1:41.50    1:43.02   5 
  4 Alexander, Mira           00 St. Francis          1:42.00    1:45.02   4 
  5 LeBlanc, Sophie           00 St. Mary's U         1:47.53    1:47.24   4 
  6 Clayton, Melanie          00 Dalhousie Ti         1:41.00    1:47.76   5 
  7 Ross, Olivia              98 Dalhousie Ti         1:39.00    1:48.91   5 
  8 Younker, Danielle         97 Upei Panther                    1:51.92   2 
  9 Vava, Michelle            99 St. Francis          1:49.00    1:53.86   4 
 10 Polak, Sarah              98 St. Mary's U         1:54.81    1:53.92   3 
 11 Ives, Hannah              98 Upei Panther                    2:00.41   2 
 12 Elliott, Jensen           96 St. Thomas T         2:01.89    2:02.11   3 
 13 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T         2:16.66    2:11.44   3 
 14 Flint-Downey, Iricia      00 St. Thomas T                    2:25.71   2 
 15 Mejia, Alaina             99 St. Thomas T         2:30.35    2:27.47   2 
 16 Loughran, Montana         00 Upei Panther                    2:28.69   2 
 
Girls U14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.                        2:43.79  
  2 Lemaire, Juliana          07 A.S.E.A.                        2:48.76  
  3 Urquhart, Raya            08 Fast Tracks                     3:07.63  
  4 Lewis, Morgan             08 Chebucto Ath         3:09.64    3:09.58  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Cara           05 Pictou Count         2:20.00    2:24.06   2 
  2 Lewis, Abby               06 Chebucto Ath         2:28.58    2:24.44   2 
  3 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks          2:34.00    2:49.35   2 
  4 Macpherson, Marin         05 Saint John T                    2:52.15   2 
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin             04 Saint John T         2:18.09    2:15.92   2 
  2 Doucet, Emily             03 A.S.E.A.             2:25.20    2:35.86   2 
  3 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Fast Tracks          2:25.87    2:35.91   2 
  4 White, Jessica            04 Fast Tracks          2:32.00    2:36.42   2 
  5 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          2:36.00    2:41.02   2 
  6 Kingston, Olivia          04 Saint John T                    2:49.81   1 
  7 Plouffe, Sophie           04 A.S.E.A.                        2:55.54   1 
 
Women 35+ 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cheryl             74 Valley Athle         2:40.00    2:50.36   2 
 
Women 16-17 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Chisholm, Siona           03 StFX Track A         2:47.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 18-19 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Danielle           02 Fast Tracks          2:57.88    3:07.86   2 
  2 Lowther, Lauren           01 Dalhousie Ti                    3:24.44   2 
  3 Cameron, Gael             01 St. Mary's U         3:42.04    3:36.75   1 
 
Women 20-34 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hergett, Jane             99 St. Francis          2:47.00    2:50.08   2 
  2 Burke, Bhreagh            97 St. Mary's U         2:57.50    3:01.97   2 
  3 Rawlyk, Brooklyn          98 Dalhousie Ti         3:00.00    3:02.64   2 
  4 Macdonald, Aidan          00 St. Francis          3:00.00    3:05.66   2 
  5 Chisholm, Paige           98 St. Francis          2:59.00    3:05.82   2 
  6 Moore, Emma               97 Dalhousie Ti         3:05.00    3:12.63   2 
  7 Hosmer, Maggie            99 Dalhousie Ti         3:07.00    3:14.79   2 
  8 Barnes, Chantal           99 Unb Reds             3:15.50    3:16.76   1 
  9 Younker, Danielle         97 Upei Panther                    3:17.54   1 
 10 Bhutani, Priya            94 St. Thomas T         3:18.88    3:18.76   1 
 11 Liem, Lauren              00 St. Francis          3:07.00    3:26.13   2 
 12 Elliott, Jensen           96 St. Thomas T         3:49.55    3:46.97   1 
 13 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T         4:07.20    4:03.83   1 
 14 Mejia, Alaina             99 St. Thomas T         4:32.24    4:29.10   1 
 
Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemaire, Juliana          07 A.S.E.A.                        4:39.54  
  1 Vibert, Mary              08 A.T.P athlét                    4:59.98  
 
Women 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Abby               06 Chebucto Ath         3:49.02    3:44.01  
  1 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks          4:06.00    4:14.54  
  1 Somers, Anna              06 St. Stephen                     4:16.95  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Siona           03 StFX Track A         4:40.00    4:53.66   2 
  2 McLeod, Maddie            03 Fast Tracks          4:53.27    4:56.20   2 
  3 Canning, Mairin           03 StFX Track A         4:55.00    5:06.64   2 
  4 White, Jessica            04 Fast Tracks          5:05.00    5:15.96   2 
  5 Kingston, Olivia          04 Saint John T         6:02.19    5:52.32   1 
 
Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burke, Tanna              01 St. Francis          5:07.00    5:19.33  
  2 Beaton, Kali              01 St. Francis          5:10.00    5:22.06  
  3 Lemaire, Isabella         02 A.S.E.A.                        5:28.63  
 
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Cahterine       97 Dalhousie Ti         4:50.00    4:56.93   2 
  2 Kingston, Renata          98 Dalhousie Ti         4:55.00    4:57.53   2 
  3 Needham, Jessica          92 Dalhousie Ti         4:50.00    4:59.94   2 
  4 Johnston, Zoe             97 St. Francis          4:55.00    5:03.36   2 
  5 Jakub, Taryn              96 Dalhousie Ti         5:00.00    5:04.96   2 
  6 Waller, Georgia           00 Dalhousie Ti         5:00.00    5:06.80   2 
  7 Sandluck, Breanna         99 St. Francis          5:10.00    5:07.17   2 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Tori         99 Dalhousie Ti         5:00.00    5:11.59   2 
  9 Bhutani, Priya            94 St. Thomas T                    5:13.26   1 
 10 Taggart, Ellen            95 St. Francis          5:10.00    5:20.28   1 
 11 Burpee, Caroline          99 Unb Reds             5:25.50    5:20.96   1 
 
Women 35+ 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Emily           83 Dalhousie Ti         4:50.00    4:59.46   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Siona           03 StFX Track A        10:15.00   10:13.37  
  2 Hamilton, Emily           83 Dalhousie Ti        10:25.00   10:29.94  
  3 Thompson, Cahterine       97 Dalhousie Ti        10:25.00   10:26.22  
  4 Needham, Jessica          92 Dalhousie Ti        10:25.00   10:30.24  
  5 Kingston, Renata          98 Dalhousie Ti        10:25.00   10:42.03  
  6 Johnston, Zoe             97 St. Francis         10:15.00   10:46.84  
  7 Jakub, Taryn              96 Dalhousie Ti        10:45.00   10:51.14  
  8 Sandluck, Breanna         99 St. Francis         11:05.00   10:53.46  
  9 Canning, Mairin           03 StFX Track A        10:50.00   11:00.39  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Tori         99 Dalhousie Ti        11:00.00   11:01.16  
 11 Lipton Levyssohn, Hannah  03 A.S.E.A.            11:21.23   11:06.21  
 12 Waller, Georgia           00 Dalhousie Ti        10:45.00   11:07.61  
 13 Beaton, Kali              01 St. Francis         11:15.00   11:08.01  
 14 Taggart, Ellen            95 St. Francis         11:10.00   11:15.76  
 15 Burke, Tanna              01 St. Francis         10:45.00   11:21.37  
 -- Liem, Lauren              00 St. Francis         10:15.00        DNF  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C                       9.96q 
  2 Weldon, Kate              03 A.S.E.A.               10.49      10.56q 
  3 Veilleux, Sara-Kim        04 Filoup                  9.75      16.21q 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C            9.96       9.80  
  2 Weldon, Kate              03 A.S.E.A.               10.56      10.02  
  3 Veilleux, Sara-Kim        04 Filoup                 16.21      11.20  
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Catherine        97 St. Francis             9.30       9.49q 
  2 Graham, Megan             98 St. Francis             9.25       9.57q 
  3 Crewe, Olivia             00 St. Francis             9.55       9.84q 
  4 Hill, Olivia              00 Dalhousie Ti         9:30.00       9.89q 
  5 Richardson, Chloe         00 Dalhousie Ti            9.70       9.95q 
  6 Clarke, Jessica           00 St. Francis             9.60      10.16q 
  7 Brennan, Erin             98 St. Francis            10.25      11.05q 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Megan             98 St. Francis             9.57       9.44  
  2 Crewe, Olivia             00 St. Francis             9.84       9.56  
  3 Richardson, Chloe         00 Dalhousie Ti            9.95       9.99  
 
Women 60+ 60 Meter Hurdles White 27"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           58 Saint John T           15.83      15.62  
 
Women 12-34 4x200 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               1:46.00    1:49.72  
  2 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'B'               1:54.00    1:53.57  
  3 St. Mary's University  'A'                        1:55.00    1:56.25  
  4 St. Thomas Tommies  'A'                                      2:00.35  
 
Women 12-34 4x400 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               4:10.00    4:09.47  
  2 Unb Reds  'A'                                                4:12.27  
  3 StFX Track And Field Club  'A'                    4:05.00    4:21.38  
  4 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'B'               4:10.00    4:35.78  
  5 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'C'                          4:36.75  
 
Women 18-34 4x800 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               9:18.00    9:22.36  
  2 Dalhousie Tigers  'A'                             9:30.00    9:59.49  
  3 St. Mary's University  'A'                       10:50.00   10:38.21  
  4 St. Thomas Tommies  'A'                                     12:07.90  
 
Girls 12-13 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norquay, Kate             07 Fredericton                       1.30m  
 
Women 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Kiyah          04 Saint John T                      1.50m  
  1 Hicks, Kiersten           04 A.S.E.A.               1.53m      1.50m  
  3 Vibert, Emma Grace        04 Péninsule Ac                      1.40m  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reid, Amelia              02 Fredericton            1.55m      1.50m  
 
Women 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Den Heuvel, Riley     97 St. Francis            1.60m      1.50m  
  2 Crewe, Olivia             00 St. Francis            1.45m      1.45m  
  2 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               1.50m      1.45m  
  4 Brennan, Erin             98 St. Francis            1.45m      1.35m  
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vautour, Karrin           06 Saint John T                      4.02m  
  2 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Péninsule Ac                      2.80m  
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C           4.97m      4.99m  
  2 Veilleux, Sara-Kim        04 Filoup                 4.77m      4.94m  
  3 Fournier, Jia             04 Filoup                 4.65m      4.79m  
  4 Hicks, Kiersten           04 A.S.E.A.                          4.00m  
  5 Vibert, Emma Grace        04 Péninsule Ac                      3.44m  
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump University +
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yiridoe, Martha           02 Truro Lions            5.00m      5.27m  
  2 O'Leary, Taylor           01 Dalhousie Ti           5.00m      4.74m  
  3 Duynisveld, Maria         01 Dalhousie Ti           5.00m      4.34m  
 
Women 20-29 Long Jump University +
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               5.57m      5.51m  
  2 Deakin, Alanna            97 St. Francis            5.10m      5.07m  
  3 Frieson, Kali             99 Dalhousie Ti           5.18m      5.05m  
  4 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds               5.32m      4.92m  
  5 Van Den Heuvel, Riley     97 St. Francis            4.70m      4.91m  
  6 Brennan, Erin             98 St. Francis            4.60m      4.77m  
  7 Crewe, Olivia             00 St. Francis            4.70m      4.68m  
  8 Murray, Ashley            98 St. Mary's U           4.70m      4.61m  
 
Women 30+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           58 Saint John T           2.34m      2.57m  
  2 Dunn, Tracy               70 Saint John T                      2.52m  
 
Girls 12-13 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vibert, Mary              08 A.T.P athlét                      7.34m  
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yiridoe, Martha           02 Truro Lions           10.00m     10.88m  
 
Women Triple Jump University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds              11.16m     11.38m  
  2 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds              11.85m     11.09m  
  3 Deakin, Alanna            97 St. Francis           10.48m     10.47m  
  4 Murray, Ashley            98 St. Mary's U          10.12m     10.12m  
  5 Duynisveld, Maria         01 Dalhousie Ti          10.90m     10.01m  
  6 O'Leary, Taylor           01 Dalhousie Ti          10.00m      9.94m  
  7 Giroux, Robin             98 Cape Breton                       8.66m  
 
Women 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                      5.56m  
  2 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      5.17m  
 
Women 14-15 Shot Put 3 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin         05 Saint John T                      8.72m  
  2 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Péninsule Ac                      7.38m  
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put 3 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vibert, Emma Grace        04 Péninsule Ac                      8.01m  
  2 Chouinard, Rosalie        04 Filoup                 6.14m      6.61m  
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds               9.89m      9.52m  
  2 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds               9.50m      8.52m  
  3 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds               6.50m      6.48m  
 
Women 17-34 Shot Put 4kg Universi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Chelsea         01 Dalhousie Ti                     11.48m  
  2 Toba-Oluboka, Temi        98 Dalhousie Ti          11.00m     11.45m  
  3 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U                     10.60m  
  4 Minicola, Paige           98 Dalhousie Ti          10.90m     10.39m  
  5 Beck, Jillian             01 Unb Reds                          8.87m  
  6 Lubamba, Queenel          99 St. Mary's U           8.43m      8.01m  
  7 Shea, Gemma               00 Upei Panther           7.85m      7.84m  
  8 Amoaka, Faustina          01 Cape Breton                       7.46m  
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put 3.0 kg /4.0K
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               70 Saint John T           6.40m      5.73m  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put 3.0 kg /4.0K
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Aetos Athlet           7.75m      7.84m  
 
Women 60-74 Shot Put 3.0 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           58 Saint John T           9.37m      6.19m  
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Chelsea         01 Dalhousie Ti          13.00m     13.43m  
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds               9.50m      8.88m  
  3 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds               6.50m      4.65m  
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toba-Oluboka, Temi        98 Dalhousie Ti          16.22m     15.11m  
  2 Minicola, Paige           98 Dalhousie Ti           8.00m      7.68m  
  3 Lubamba, Queenel          99 St. Mary's U           7.00m      7.63m  
 
Women 50-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Aetos Athlet           8.12m      6.63m  
 
Women 60-74 Weight Throw 5.45kg/12#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           58 Saint John T           9.02m      8.66m  
 
Women 20-34 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti           2:27.32     727
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U           2:52.11     442
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 33" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti              9.20     869
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U              9.75     759
 
Women 20-34 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti             1.69m     842
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U             1.47m     588
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti             5.66m     747
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U             4.59m     451
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti            11.77m     646
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U            10.32m     550
 
Women 20-34 Indoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti            3475       3831     
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U                       2790     
 
Boys U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Noah             09 Saint John T             10.43     161
 
Boys U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Noah             09 Saint John T           2:21.09     144
 
Boys U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Noah             09 Saint John T             3.15m     154
 
Boys U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Noah             09 Saint John T             5.28m     135
 
Boys U12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cormier, Noah             09 Saint John T                        594     
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T                       9.37q  3 
  2 Savard, Alex              07 Athlétisme C            9.51       9.51q  6 
  3 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Péninsule Ac                      10.09q  5 
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T            9.37       9.08  
  2 Savard, Alex              07 Athlétisme C            9.51       9.60  
  3 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Péninsule Ac           10.09       9.95  
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roussel, Francis Charles  05 A.S.E.A.                           8.00q  6 
  2 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton             8.18       8.22q  2 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roussel, Francis Charles  05 A.S.E.A.                8.00       7.91   1 
  2 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton             8.22       8.24   1 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T                       7.96  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumont, Mathis            04 Filoup                  7.38       7.53q  6 
  2 Haché, Brandon            03 A.S.E.A.                7.44       7.55q  3 
  3 Young, Nathaël            04 Unattached-N                       7.64q  2 
  4 Conrad, Austin            04 Halifast Ath            7.60       7.72q  5 
  5 Plourde, Benjamin         04 Filoup                  8.38       8.48q  1 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumont, Mathis            04 Filoup                  7.53       7.49   1 
  2 Haché, Brandon            03 A.S.E.A.                7.55       7.64   1 
  3 Young, Nathaël            04 Unattached-N            7.64       7.68   1 
  4 Conrad, Austin            04 Halifast Ath            7.72       7.72   1 
  5 Plourde, Benjamin         04 Filoup                  8.48       8.32   1 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Upei Panther            7.22       7.26q  2 
  2 Williams, Jaiden          01 Dalhousie Ti            7.25       7.29q  3 
  3 Akachukwu, Promise        01 Cape Breton                        7.32q  4 
  4 Landry, Nick              01 Bluenose Ath            7.40       7.45q  4 
  5 Macneil, Tyler            02 Truro Lions             7.50       7.57q  1 
  6 Duckworth, Noah           01 Upei Panther                       7.67q  2 
  7 Gammon, Jaden             02 Athlétisme C            7.59       7.70q  4 
  8 Plourde, William          02 Filoup                  7.70       7.93q  6 
  9 Johnson, Erik             01 St. Mary's U            7.60       7.96q  6 
 10 Patterson, William        02 A.S.E.A.                8.70       8.57q  3 
 11 Elliott, Xavier           02 Athlétisme C            8.32       9.08q  2 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akachukwu, Promise        01 Cape Breton             7.32       7.27   2 
  2 Williams, Jaiden          01 Dalhousie Ti            7.29       7.31   2 
  3 Landry, Nick              01 Bluenose Ath            7.45       7.47   2 
  4 Duckworth, Noah           01 Upei Panther            7.67       7.56   2 
  5 Gammon, Jaden             02 Athlétisme C            7.70       7.59   2 
  6 Macneil, Tyler            02 Truro Lions             7.57       7.62   2 
  7 Plourde, William          02 Filoup                  7.93       7.87   2 
  8 Johnson, Erik             01 St. Mary's U            7.96       7.93   1 
  9 Patterson, William        02 A.S.E.A.                8.57       8.63   1 
 10 Elliott, Xavier           02 Athlétisme C            9.08       8.95   1 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akachukwu, Promise        01 Cape Breton                        7.25  
  2 Johnson, Erik             01 St. Mary's U            7.60       7.89  
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coolen, Matthew           96 Dalhousie Ti            6.75       6.94q  6 
  2 Lunda, Josh               95 Dalhousie Ti            6.87       7.05q  5 
  3 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.04       7.15q  3 
  4 Greechan, Lachlan         00 Dalhousie Ti            7.10       7.25q  2 
  5 Barclay, Bradley          99 St. Francis             7.15       7.25q  1 
  6 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.40       7.41q  5 
  7 Carlton, Matthew          99 St. Mary's U            7.38       7.46q  6 
  8 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds                           7.48q  3 
  9 West, Jonny               97 St. Francis             7.30       7.50q  5 
 10 Nelson, Yazen             96 Upei Panther                       7.54q  5 
 11 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.50       7.66q  2 
 12 Coulet, Logan             97 St. Francis             7.30       7.68q  4 
 13 Fagnan, Isaac             99 St. Francis             7.50       7.76q  1 
 14 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.75       7.89q  5 
 15 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                7.90       7.93q  3 
 16 Clayton, Necko            98 St. Mary's U            7.52       8.06q  3 
 17 Kiran, Aditya             99 Cape Breton                        8.13   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barclay, Bradley          99 St. Francis             7.15       7.23   2 
  2 West, Jonny               97 St. Francis             7.30       7.35   2 
  3 Carlton, Matthew          99 St. Mary's U            7.38       7.42   2 
  4 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.50       7.48   2 
  5 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.75       7.68   1 
  6 Fagnan, Isaac             99 St. Francis             7.50       7.77   2 
  7 Clayton, Necko            98 St. Mary's U            7.52       7.96   1 
  8 Kiran, Aditya             99 Cape Breton                        8.16   1 
  9 Singh, Kawal              91 Cape Breton                        8.79   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coolen, Matthew           96 Dalhousie Ti            6.94       6.88   2 
  2 Lunda, Josh               95 Dalhousie Ti            7.05       7.00   2 
  3 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.15       7.08   2 
  4 Greechan, Lachlan         00 Dalhousie Ti            7.25       7.11   2 
  5 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.41       7.37   2 
  6 West, Jonny               97 St. Francis             7.50       7.43   1 
  7 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds                7.48       7.44   2 
  8 Carlton, Matthew          99 St. Mary's U            7.46       7.49   2 
  9 Nelson, Yazen             96 Upei Panther            7.54       7.50   1 
 10 Fagnan, Isaac             99 St. Francis             7.76       7.76   1 
 11 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.89       7.85   1 
 12 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                7.93       7.91   1 
 13 Clayton, Necko            98 St. Mary's U            8.06       8.01   1 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McQuaid, Jason            81 Unattached-N            7.80       7.63q  4 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.60       8.53q  2 
  3 Savard, Mario             72 Athlétisme C            8.71       8.80q  4 
  4 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athle            9.25       9.48q  5 
  5 Belyea, Ross              46 Unattached-N            9.90       9.66q  6 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuaid, Jason            81 Unattached-N            7.63       7.66   1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.53      J8.53   1 
  3 Savard, Mario             72 Athlétisme C            8.80      J8.74   1 
  4 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athle            9.48      J9.52   1 
  5 Belyea, Ross              46 Unattached-N            9.66     J10.01   1 
 
Men 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savard, Alex              07 Athlétisme C           24.19      23.00  
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T           25.50      25.20   3 
  2 Roussel, Francis Charles  05 A.S.E.A.                          25.84   1 
  3 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton                       27.81   2 
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Adam            03 Filoup                 24.47      24.19   4 
  2 Dumont, Mathis            04 Filoup                 26.07      24.71   3 
  3 Young, Nathaël            04 Unattached-N                      25.48   2 
  4 Vautour, Cody             03 Saint John T                      27.85   1 
  5 Plourde, Benjamin         04 Filoup                            27.91   2 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Macneil, Tyler            02 Truro Lions                       24.51   1 
  2 Gammon, Jaden             02 Athlétisme C           24.46      24.70   4 
  3 Coleman, Jonathan         02 Athlétisme C           26.02      24.91   3 
  4 Plourde, William          02 Filoup                 24.60      25.30   4 
  5 Patterson, William        02 A.S.E.A.               27.83      28.48   2 
  6 Elliott, Xavier           02 Athlétisme C           28.21      29.96   3 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T           24.47      24.60   4 
  2 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds               25.10      25.94   3 
  3 Gallant, Alexander        98 St. Thomas T                      27.78   1 
 
Men 35+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Jason            81 Unattached-N           27.00      25.98   2 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T           29.00      29.05   1 
  3 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athle           32.00      32.74   1 
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T           40.36      40.20   2 
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lord, Dan                 01 Dalhousie Ti           35.50      35.95   4 
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lunda, Josh               95 Dalhousie Ti           35.20      35.68   4 
  2 Barclay, Bradley          99 St. Francis            36.00      36.11   4 
  3 Sutton, Eric              99 St. Francis            36.40      36.28   4 
  4 Carlton, Matthew          99 St. Mary's U           37.45      38.28   3 
  5 Major, Justin             99 St. Francis            37.50      38.33   3 
  6 Singh, Ravtej             00 St. Thomas T                      39.41   1 
  7 Fagnan, Isaac             99 St. Francis            38.50      39.77   2 
  8 Nelson, Yazen             96 Upei Panther                      40.68   1 
  9 Singh, Kawal              91 Cape Breton                       47.24   1 
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Adam            03 Filoup                 56.08      56.56   2 
  2 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                       63.18   1 
 
Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jonathan         02 Athlétisme C           56.40      60.64   2 
 
Men 20-34 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallant, Alexander        98 St. Thomas T                      63.37  
 
Men 35+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Larade, Nicholas          85 Unattached-N                      60.32   1 
  2 Trites, Glenn             66 Unattached-N         1:20.00      71.68   2 
  3 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athle         1:20.00      77.16   2 
 
Men U14 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lepage, Tristan           07 Athlétisme C                    1:45.59  
  2 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Aetos Athlet         2:20.00    1:51.21  
  3 Wolverton, Caden          07 Fast Tracks                     1:53.17  
  4 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Péninsule Ac                    2:10.20  
 
Men 16-17 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Zachary            03 Valley Athle         1:24.00    1:25.24   3 
  2 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks                     1:41.65   1 
 
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perrett, Benjamin         01 Unb Reds             1:21.50    1:22.19   3 
  2 Kean, Mitchell            01 Unb Reds             1:24.50    1:25.04   3 
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Tyler              98 Unb Reds             1:24.00    1:23.64   3 
  2 Ferguson, Bailey          98 Unb Reds             1:22.90    1:23.65   3 
  3 Sutton, Eric              99 St. Francis          1:25.30    1:24.54   3 
  4 James, Noah               00 Dalhousie Ti         1:23.50    1:24.77   3 
  5 Grimshaw-Surette, Harmon  00 Dalhousie Ti         1:24.00    1:26.17   3 
  6 McMullin, Bradley         99 Unb Reds             1:26.10    1:26.48   2 
  7 Wilkie, Ethan             00 Unb Reds             1:26.50    1:27.90   2 
  8 Major, Justin             99 St. Francis          1:28.50    1:28.29   2 
  9 Sexton, Conor             99 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:29.12   2 
 10 Green, Tim                00 Unb Reds             1:31.50    1:31.01   2 
 11 Shaw, Sam                 99 St. Mary's U         1:28.52    1:31.08   2 
 12 Singh, Ravtej             00 St. Thomas T                    1:37.17   2 
 
Men 35+ 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blanchard, James          78 Unattached-N         1:31.00    1:28.37   2 
 
Men U14 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lepage, Tristan           07 Athlétisme C         2:29.80    2:26.85   2 
  2 Lepage, Samuel            08 Athlétisme C                    2:45.54   1 
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T         2:04.70    2:03.51   2 
  2 Melvin, Roshan            03 A.S.E.A.                        2:04.76   2 
  3 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks                     2:16.18   1 
  4 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T         2:08.73    2:16.70   2 
  5 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     2:38.84   1 
 
Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Julien         02 Athlétisme C         2:15.00    2:13.78   2 
  2 Mazerolle, Max            02 A.S.E.A.                        2:17.53   1 
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lahey, Max                99 Unattached-N                    2:16.46   2 
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Larade, Nicholas          85 Unattached-N                   J2:14.92   1 
  2 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John T         2:18.00   J2:17.63   2 
  3 Arseneau, Sylvain         64 Athlétisme C         2:29.00   J2:27.00   2 
  4 Joncas, Marc              80 Unattached-N         2:30.00   J2:27.17   2 
  5 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                   J2:36.62   1 
  6 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T         2:40.00   J2:39.11   1 
  7 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         2:50.00   J2:40.19   1 
  8 Trites, Glenn             66 Unattached-N         2:45.00   J2:42.01   1 
  9 Kelly, Frank              39 Saint John T         3:58.00    4:03.25   1 
 
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goslett, Aidan            01 Dalhousie Ti         2:28.00    2:28.70   2 
  2 Knight, Eric              01 St. Francis          2:40.00    2:43.67   2 
  3 Knight, Evan              01 St. Francis          2:38.00    2:45.35   2 
  4 Kozma, Matthew            01 Upei Panther                    2:53.23   1 
  5 Godfrey, Daniel           01 Upei Panther                    2:54.78   1 
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson  98 Dalhousie Ti         2:25.00    2:26.32   2 
  2 Colford, Michael          98 Unb Reds             2:29.25    2:31.93   2 
  3 Goodridge, Jon            98 Dalhousie Ti         2:28.00    2:34.82   2 
  4 Alexander, Quinn          99 St. Francis          2:35.00    2:36.80   2 
  5 Nancekievill, Dawson      99 Unb Reds             2:40.50    2:38.53   2 
  6 Spragg, Mitchell          99 Unb Reds             2:37.50    2:40.12   2 
  7 Blackstone, Chance        00 Unb Reds             2:40.50    2:41.94   2 
  8 Verschoor, Ian            98 Unb Reds             2:39.50    2:43.01   2 
  9 Caie, Kyle                99 St. Mary's U         2:30.51    2:46.20   2 
 10 Itani, Hassan             00 Upei Panther                    3:06.85   1 
 
Men 12-13 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolverton, Caden          07 Fast Tracks                     4:10.04  
  1 Lepage, Samuel            08 Athlétisme C         4:29.53    4:27.04  
 
Men 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Conrad         05 Pictou Count         3:45.00    3:49.10  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Roshan            03 A.S.E.A.                        4:21.82   2 
  2 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T         4:28.94    4:29.24   2 
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Daniel             01 Dalhousie Ti         4:00.00    4:02.18   3 
  2 Benoit, Jacob             01 St. Francis          3:59.00    4:05.03   3 
  3 Macdonald, Ethan          02 Pictou Count         4:09.00    4:10.94   3 
  4 Day, Findlay              01 St. Francis          4:18.00    4:23.73   2 
  5 Malhotra, Vardaan         01 Unb Reds             4:20.00    4:31.29   2 
  6 Thibodeau, Julien         02 Athlétisme C         4:35.00    4:33.21   2 
  7 Kozma, Matthew            01 Upei Panther                    4:33.66   1 
  8 Godfrey, Daniel           01 Upei Panther                    4:35.20   1 
  9 Smith, Evan               01 Unb Reds             4:20.50    4:35.30   2 
 10 Ganz, Marcus              02 Caltaf Athle         4:20.00    4:36.60   2 
 11 Phillips, Luke            01 Unb Reds             4:20.50    4:36.67   2 
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Nick           00 Dalhousie Ti         4:00.00    4:02.63   3 
  2 Caie, Kyle                99 St. Mary's U         3:59.10    4:04.70   3 
  3 Drever, Callum            97 Dalhousie Ti         4:00.00    4:08.72   3 
  4 Staples, Graydon          98 St. Francis          4:05.00    4:09.59   3 
  5 Rogers, Mike              97 Dalhousie Ti         4:00.00    4:13.95   3 
  6 Stewart, Joe              99 St. Mary's U         4:05.00    4:17.05   3 
  7 Derhak, Addison           98 St. Francis          4:12.00    4:17.84   3 
  8 Miller, Blair             97 Dalhousie Ti         4:07.00    4:19.08   3 
  9 Terry, Ryan               98 St. Thomas T         4:25.09    4:19.72   2 
 10 Fraccaro, Ryan            99 St. Mary's U         4:12.00    4:20.89   3 
 11 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T         4:20.05    4:24.65   2 
 12 Gallant, Luc              00 St. Francis          4:09.00    4:25.33   3 
 13 Fletcher, Patrick         97 Upei Panther                    4:54.52   2 
 14 Itani, Hassan             00 Upei Panther                    5:01.63   1 
 15 Zaky, Beshoy              98 Cape Breton                     5:04.52   1 
 
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arseneau, Sylvain         64 Athlétisme C         4:46.00    4:59.91   2 
  2 Coffin, Alex              68 Saint John T         4:50.00    4:59.29   2 
  3 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          4:46.00    4:43.81   2 
  4 Kelly, Frank              39 Unattached-N        18:00.00    8:18.03   2 
 
Men 14-15 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Conrad         05 Pictou Count         6:40.00    6:55.54  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cox, Will                 01 Dalhousie Ti                    8:42.84   2 
  2 Benoit, Jacob             01 St. Francis                     8:45.84   2 
  3 Staples, Graydon          98 St. Francis                     8:54.47   2 
  5 Gallant, Luc              00 St. Francis                     9:05.72   2 
  6 Macdonald, Ethan          02 Pictou Count                    9:14.05   2 
  7 Stewart, Joe              99 St. Mary's U                    9:14.08   2 
  8 Halloran, Jacob           97 Dalhousie Ti                    9:16.21   2 
  9 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    9:17.70   2 
 10 Richard, Francois         03 Crown Athlet                    9:18.18   2 
 11 Fraccaro, Ryan            99 St. Mary's U                    9:22.02   2 
 12 Day, Findlay              01 St. Francis                     9:23.65   2 
 13 Miller, Blair             97 Dalhousie Ti                    9:24.43   2 
 14 Malhotra, Vardaan         01 Unb Reds                        9:31.54   1 
 15 Smith, Evan               01 Unb Reds                        9:39.59   1 
 16 Phillips, Luke            01 Unb Reds                        9:45.53   1 
 17 Ganz, Marcus              02 Caltaf Athle                    9:45.74   1 
 18 Derhak, Addison           98 St. Francis                     9:46.01   2 
 18 Lepage, Carol             68 Athlétisme C                  J10:06.48   1 
 19 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton                    10:09.38   1 
 20 Fletcher, Patrick         97 Upei Panther                   10:37.29   1 
 21 Zaky, Beshoy              98 Cape Breton                    11:12.54   1 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles Green 39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landry, Nick              01 Bluenose Ath            8.32       8.50q 
  2 Macneil, Tyler            02 Truro Lions             8.50       8.52q 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles Green 39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Landry, Nick              01 Bluenose Ath            8.50       8.45  
  2 Macneil, Tyler            02 Truro Lions             8.52       8.49  
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Green 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coolen, Matthew           96 Dalhousie Ti            8.04       8.36q 
  2 Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.78       8.94q 
  3 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds                9.32       9.75q 
  4 Lowe, Zach                00 Dalhousie Ti            9.80       9.87q 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Green 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coolen, Matthew           96 Dalhousie Ti            8.36       8.34  
  2 Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.94       8.80  
  3 Lowe, Zach                00 Dalhousie Ti            9.87       9.66  
  4 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds                9.75      10.13  
 
Men 18-34 4x200 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unb Reds  'A'                                     1:33.35    1:31.58  
  2 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               1:36.00    1:33.62  
  3 St. Mary's University  'A'                        1:39.00    1:41.72  
  4 Filoup  'A'                                                  1:43.87  
 -- St. Thomas Tommies  'A'                                           DQ   Rule 170.6c
 
Men 12-34 4x400 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unb Reds  'A'                                     3:27.10    3:29.74  
  2 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               3:36.00    3:35.68  
  3 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'B'               3:46.00    3:46.91  
  4 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'C'               3:46.00    3:51.02  
 
Men 18-34 4x800 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dalhousie Tigers  'A'                             8:00.00    7:54.06  
  2 Unb Reds  'A'                                     8:00.00    7:58.10  
  3 Dalhousie Tigers  'B'                             8:00.00    8:09.97  
  4 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               8:00.00    8:14.40  
 -- Unb Reds  'B'                                                    DNF  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Nathaël            04 Unattached-N           1.60m      1.60m  
  2 Vautour, Cody             03 Saint John T                      1.55m  
  3 Lavoie, Antoine           04 Filoup                 1.50m      1.50m  
 
Men 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dahr, Ethan               01 Dalhousie Ti           1.90m      1.85m  
  2 Gammon, Jaden             02 Athlétisme C           1.65m      1.65m  
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coulet, Logan             97 St. Francis            1.98m      1.90m  
  2 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               1.96m      1.85m  
  3 Corbin, Brett             00 St. Mary's U           1.80m      1.75m  
  4 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds               1.70m      1.55m  
  5 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T           1.60m     J1.55m  
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               3.40m      3.40m  
 -- Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               2.80m         NH  
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Britton, Ross             64 Saint John T                      2.60m  
  2 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T                      1.80m  
 
Men 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savard, Alex              07 Athlétisme C                      4.06m  
  2 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Péninsule Ac                      3.53m  
  3 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T                      3.41m  
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conrad, Austin            04 Halifast Ath           5.80m      6.09m  
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump University +
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds               6.35m      6.18m  
  2 Oshikoya, Tobi            01 Dalhousie Ti           6.30m      6.17m  
  3 Coleman, Jonathan         02 Athlétisme C                      5.88m  
  4 Mazerolle, Max            02 A.S.E.A.               5.51m      5.84m  
  5 Dahr, Ethan               01 Dalhousie Ti           6.00m      5.52m  
 
Men 20-29 Long Jump University +
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barclay, Bradley          99 St. Francis            6.47m      6.32m  
  2 Cooper, Kirishnia         97 St. Francis            6.31m      6.08m  
  2 Cormier, Anthony          96 Dalhousie Ti           6.00m      6.08m  
  4 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               6.05m      5.86m  
  5 Corbin, Brett             00 St. Mary's U           6.09m      5.71m  
 
Men 30+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belyea, Ross              46 Unattached-N           3.50m      3.46m  
  2 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T                      2.65m  
 
Men 35+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belyea, Ross              46 Unattached-N           7.60m      7.68m  
 
Men Triple Jump University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kirishnia         97 St. Francis           13.00m    J13.30m  
  2 Oshikoya, Tobi            01 Dalhousie Ti          13.60m    J13.30m  
  3 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds              13.05m     12.73m  
  4 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds              12.52m     12.34m  
  5 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds              12.45m     11.62m  
 
Men 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T                      7.60m  
  2 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Péninsule Ac                      6.36m  
 
Men 14-15 Shot Put 4 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hachey, Isaac             06 Athlétisme C          10.16m      8.73m  
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put 5 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lavoie, Antoine           04 Filoup                           10.16m  
 
Men 17-34 Shot Put 4kg Universi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              15.23m     15.17m  
  2 Hendricks, Andre          98 Dalhousie Ti          15.00m     14.41m  
  3 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              13.50m     13.54m  
  4 Kuzmyk, Curtis            01 St. Francis                      11.61m  
  5 Gilman, Malcolm           00 Upei Panther                     11.45m  
  6 McMann, Aidan             00 St. Francis                      11.42m  
  7 King, Milton              92 Unb Reds              13.50m     11.25m  
  8 Grant, Christopher        01 Unb Reds                         10.32m  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put 5 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kruger, Willem            60 Unattached-N                     10.45m  
  2 McDonald, Calvin          56 Saint John T           9.81m      9.75m  
 
Men 70-79 Shot Put 4.0 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T           8.00m      8.36m  
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Christopher        01 Unb Reds              13.75m     13.39m  
  2 Kuzmyk, Curtis            01 St. Francis                       9.27m  
 
Men 18-34 Weight Throw 15.8kg/35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              16.27m     16.12m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              14.78m     14.57m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           00 Upei Panther                     12.51m  
  4 King, Milton              92 Unb Reds              12.75m     11.00m  
 -- McMann, Aidan             00 St. Francis                        FOUL  
 
Men 60-69 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Calvin          56 Saint John T          11.11m     10.37m  
 
Men 70-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T           9.00m     11.15m  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions               8.00     560
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton               8.25     489
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T              8.04     548
  3 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             12.20  
 
Men 16-17 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions            3:09.50     574
 
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton            3:11.70     554
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T           3:45.64     288
 -- Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T               DNF  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles Green Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions               9.37     666
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Hurdles Green Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              10.09     524
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T             11.44     302
 -- Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T               DNF  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions              1.61m     472
 
Men 35+ High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              1.43m     338
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T             1.34m     276
  3 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             1.09m     126
 
Men 16-17 Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions              2.70m     286
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              3.00m     357
  2 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             1.80m     103
  3 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T             1.80m     103
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions              5.53m     487
 
Men 35+ Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              5.21m     423
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T             4.72m     330
  3 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             2.41m      10
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions              9.25m     441
 
Men 35+ Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              9.63m     463
  2 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             8.03m     368
  3 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T             7.28m     324
 
Men 16-17 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions             3500       3486     
 
Men 35+ Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton                        3148     
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T                       2171     
  3 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T                        607    

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account