• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

International-conference-of-athletics-excellence

Penn State National Open

State College, US
January 31 - February 1, 2020

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2020 05:47 PM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Kiara              JR Norfolk Stat              7.28Q  1 
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          SR Youngstown S              7.37Q  4 
  3 Johnson, Crystal          SO Towson                    7.45Q  2 
  4 Roxborough, Shyvonne       0 Guelph                    7.50Q  3  7.494
  4 Parker-Love, DaJah        SO Norfolk Stat              7.50Q  5  7.494
  6 Bowers, Jahniya           FR Youngstown S              7.47Q  2 
  7 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     JR Penn State                7.52Q  5 
  8 Madogo, Jacqueline           Guelph                    7.53Q  3 
  9 Aminu, Jaylyn             JR Pittsburgh                7.60Q  4 
 10 Brooks, Isis              JR Hampton                   7.73Q  1 
 11 Riggins, Christina        SO Towson                    7.61q  2 
 12 Henderson, Suerethia      SO Youngstown S              7.62q  2 
 13 Johnson, Genaya           SR Pittsburgh                7.67q  3  7.664
 14 Middleton, Taylor         SR Pittsburgh                7.67q  2  7.665
 15 Davis, Von                 0 Guelph                    7.68q  2  7.673
 16 Burton, Shamika           SO Towson                    7.68q  5  7.680
 17 Thomas, Amariah           SO Penn State                7.69   4 
 18 Smith, Jaida              SO Maryland                  7.70   5 
 19 Gravely, De'Niya          FR Norfolk Stat              7.71   4 
 20 Evankovich, Bethany       SR Duquesne                  7.72   4 
 21 Terry, Sha'londa          JR Indiana Tech              7.74   3  7.736
 21 Jones, Jacqueline         FR Hampton                   7.74   5  7.736
 23 Mack, Bria                JR Maryland                  7.74   3  7.740
 24 Armstrong, Zaria           0 Guelph                    7.75   1  7.743
 24 Crews, Mylan              SO Saint Franci              7.75   5  7.743
 26 Moore, Jalurah            SO Saint Franci              7.75   4  7.746
 27 Madson, Jane              FR Penn State                7.77   1 
 28 O'Neal, Pharist           JR UMBC                      7.78   1  7.778
 29 Barnes, Kayla             JR Mount St. Ma              7.78   3  7.779
 30 Graybill, Leah            FR Shippensburg              7.78   1  7.780
 31 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      FR Saint Franci              7.81   3 
 32 Palmer, Cassidy           JR Georgetown                7.86   4 
 33 Bercheni, Gariana         SR Ashland                   7.92   2 
 34 Buddendeck, Hallie        JR Binghamton                7.93   2 
 35 Onyebadi, Petronilla      FR UMBC                      7.94   3 
 36 Davies, Edeline           FR UMBC                      7.95   5 
 37 Walker, Genesis           SO Rider                     7.99   5 
 38 Koopman, Audra            JR Penn State                8.01   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Grant, Kiara              JR Norfolk Stat              7.27Q  2 
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          SR Youngstown S              7.37Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Crystal          SO Towson                    7.42q  1  7.413
  4 Madogo, Jacqueline           Guelph                    7.42q  2  7.416
  5 Roxborough, Shyvonne       0 Guelph                    7.46q  2 
  6 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     JR Penn State                7.47q  1 
  7 Bowers, Jahniya           FR Youngstown S              7.49q  1 
  8 Burton, Shamika           SO Towson                    7.54q  2 
  9 Aminu, Jaylyn             JR Pittsburgh                7.55   2 
 10 Parker-Love, DaJah        SO Norfolk Stat              7.57   2 
 11 Riggins, Christina        SO Towson                    7.61   1 
 12 Henderson, Suerethia      SO Youngstown S              7.63   2 
 13 Middleton, Taylor         SR Pittsburgh                7.66   1 
 14 Davis, Von                 0 Guelph                    7.69   1 
 15 Johnson, Genaya           SR Pittsburgh                7.70   2 
 16 Brooks, Isis              JR Hampton                   7.73   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Kiara              JR Norfolk Stat              7.20  
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          SR Youngstown S              7.34  
  3 Johnson, Crystal          SO Towson                    7.40  
  4 Roxborough, Shyvonne       0 Guelph                    7.44  
  5 Madogo, Jacqueline           Guelph                    7.45  
  6 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     JR Penn State                7.48  
  7 Bowers, Jahniya           FR Youngstown S              7.52  
  8 Burton, Shamika           SO Towson                    7.52  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 4 Sections
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Kiara              JR Norfolk Stat             23.66   1 
  2 Parker-Love, DaJah        SO Norfolk Stat             23.84   1 
  3 Lester, Kiara             SR Penn State               24.09   1  24.087
  3 Scherer, Nikki            JR Pittsburgh               24.09   2  24.087
  5 Aminu, Jaylyn             JR Pittsburgh               24.41   3 
  6 Willis, Meredith          SR James Madiso             24.44   2 
  7 Madson, Jane              FR Penn State               24.67   3 
  8 Brooks, Isis              JR Hampton                  24.68   1 
  9 Madogo, Jacqueline           Guelph                   24.69   3 
 10 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     JR Penn State               24.88   3 
 11 Barnes, Kayla             JR Mount St. Ma             25.60   2 
 12 Jackson, Dominique        SO Binghamton               25.72   3 
 -- Johnson, Crystal          SO Towson                     DNF   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Destiny             JR Maryland                 24.63   2 
  2 Leonard, Jaelan           SR Hampton                  24.78   1 
  3 Johnson, Genaya           SR Pittsburgh               24.91   1 
  4 Gravely, De'Niya          FR Norfolk Stat             24.99   2 
  5 Gray, Imani               SO Maryland                 25.07   2 
  6 Hinds, Sashana            SR Hampton                  25.08   3 
  7 Terry, Sha'londa          JR Indiana Tech             25.12   3 
  8 Villarini, Amy               Unattached               25.13   4 
  9 Moore, Jalurah            SO Saint Franci             25.31   3 
 10 Jones, Jacqueline         FR Hampton                  25.32   1 
 11 Burton, Shamika           SO Towson                   25.39   4 
 12 Bruno, Rachel             JR Shippensburg             25.40   4 
 13 Riggins, Christina        SO Towson                   25.58   5 
 14 Graybill, Leah            FR Shippensburg             25.61   1 
 15 Ahiarakwe, Flora          SO Pittsburgh               25.77   5 
 16 Faa, Priscilla            JR Buffalo                  25.78   6 
 17 Smith, Chelsea            SO Georgetown               25.83   5  25.827
 18 Crews, Mylan              SO Saint Franci             25.83   3  25.829
 19 Davies, Edeline           FR UMBC                     25.84   2 
 20 Berkeley, Haley           SR Richmond                 25.93   6 
 21 O'Neal, Pharist           JR UMBC                     25.99   3 
 22 Walker, Genesis           SO Rider                    26.09   4 
 23 Armstrong, Zaria           0 Guelph                   26.17   6 
 24 Rose, Michaela            FR West Virgini             26.36   5 
 25 Hupalo, Ekaterina         SO Penn State               26.44   6 
 26 Osley, Desirae            SR La Salle                 26.83   5 
 27 Obichere, Chibugo         FR Penn State               27.72   6 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 38.58  2018        Courtney Blanden, Virginia Tech             
        Meet: M 39.39  2019        Elena Brown-Soler, Penn                     
         PSU: P 37.13  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherar, Zoe                0 Guelph                   37.79F  1 
  2 Drayton, Maya             FR Georgetown               39.34M  2 
  3 Hamilton, Tessa            0 Guelph                   39.54   1 
  4 Roxborough, Shyvonne       0 Guelph                   40.09   1 
  5 Accius, Tamar             SO Richmond                 40.23   3 
  6 Boug, Tyra                   Guelph                   40.28   2 
  7 Daley, Collese            JR UMBC                     40.47   3 
  8 Palmer, Cassidy           JR Georgetown               40.48   4 
  9 Davis, Von                 0 Guelph                   40.50   2 
 10 Leger, Kendra                Guelph                   40.82   3  40.811
 11 Ross, Kamryn              FR Richmond                 40.82   4  40.818
 12 Miller, Rachel            JR Ashland                  41.11   4 
 13 Davis, Cheyanne           SO Ashland                  41.32   5 
 14 Sellers, Siani            SR Towson                   41.69   4 
 15 Bercheni, Gariana         SR Ashland                  42.08   3 
 16 Chen, Asia                JR Towson                   42.09   5 
 17 Francis, Shelby           SR Towson                   42.59   4 
 18 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SR Towson                   43.96   5 
 19 Penda, Helnsarah          SR Towson                   45.49   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
         PSU: P 52.14  2019        Alexis Holmes                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swierbut, Carly           FR William and              56.28   2 
  2 Gersch, Victoria          JR William and              56.42   1 
  3 Leech, Alexis             JR Pittsburgh               57.19   1  57.184
  4 Yingst, Maddi             JR Ashland                  57.19   2  57.190
  5 Lack, Bailey              SR Akron                    57.67   2 
  6 Cassens, Stephanie        SO Binghamton               57.70   5 
  7 Graybill, Leah            FR Shippensburg             58.17   1 
  8 Fischer, Valerie          FR Bucknell                 58.25   4 
  9 Bruno, Rachel             JR Shippensburg             58.26   4 
 10 Perrier, Katriel          SO Buffalo                  58.29   5 
 11 Constantine, Tessa        SO West Virgini             58.43   4 
 12 Smith, Chelsea            SO Georgetown               58.44   5  58.433
 13 Lunger, Emily             SO Saint Franci             58.44   5  58.438
 14 Batiste, Iman             SR Akron                    58.44   4  58.440
 15 Ahiarakwe, Flora          SO Pittsburgh               58.48   1 
 16 Ilelaboye, Mary           SO Rider                    58.55   3 
 17 Miller, Farrah            FR Rider                    58.62   3 
 18 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda       FR Saint Franci             58.75   3 
 19 Castellano, Jessie        FR Bucknell                 58.97   3 
 20 Beneducci, Gabrielle      FR Richmond                 59.00   5 
 21 Johnson, Tori             SR UMBC                     59.03   3 
 22 Castronovo, Sophia        SO Rider                    59.18   2 
 23 Sandy, Bryann             JR Georgetown               59.36   5 
 24 Hemmings, Semoy           SR Findlay                  59.84   4 
 25 Evans, Alysha             SR Hampton                  59.97   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 4 Sections
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
         PSU: P 52.14  2019        Alexis Holmes                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pride, Malika             JR Norfolk Stat             53.81   1 
  2 Lester, Kiara             SR Penn State               54.27   1 
  3 Evankovich, Bethany       SR Duquesne                 54.48   2 
  4 Scherer, Nikki            JR Pittsburgh               54.97   1 
  5 Leonard, Jaelan           SR Hampton                  55.47   2 
  6 Hinds, Sashana            SR Hampton                  55.89   3 
  7 Jones, Cheyenne           JR Maryland                 56.22   4 
  8 Townsend, Sydni           SO Pittsburgh               56.47   2 
  9 Villarini, Amy               Unattached               56.50   4 
 10 Maisto, Susanna           JR William and              56.61   4 
 11 Helbling, Rachel          SO Richmond                 56.83   3 
 12 Korsah, Brittany          JR Binghamton               56.86   2 
 13 Santiago, Xahria          JR Maryland                 56.89   1 
 14 Smith, Autumn             JR Hampton                  57.22   3 
 15 Fagan, Venida             SR Maryland                 57.41   3 
 16 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           SR Duquesne                 57.78   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
        Meet: M 1:29.07  2013        Francena McCorory, Adidas                 
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danes Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizin, Olivia            JR Georgetown             1:34.36   1 
  2 Morgan, Mackenzie         SO Maryland               1:34.63   1 
  3 Maddocks, Beatrix            Guelph                 1:35.38   1 
  4 Stachowski, Victoria      SR Akron                  1:35.72   2 
  5 Keefer, Paige             JR Towson                 1:35.75   1 
  6 Culver, Isabella          FR Penn State             1:35.87   2 
  7 Foster, Sara              SO Akron                  1:36.49   2 
  8 Anderson, Malia           FR Georgetown             1:36.93   3 
  9 Dombrowski, Amber         FR West Virgini           1:37.05   3 
 10 Kameka, Melissa           FR UMBC                   1:37.23   2 
 11 Rooney, Rebecca           SR Bucknell               1:37.28   3 
 12 Vanderheyden, Mikenna     SO West Virgini           1:37.63   1 
 13 Johnson, Ayanna           SO UMBC                   1:38.44   3 
 -- Lee, Katerine             FR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
        Meet: M 1:29.07  2013        Francena McCorory, Adidas                 
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Antoinette       SO Penn State             1:32.03  
  2 Smith, Jenna               0 Guelph                 1:32.11  
  3 Del Gizzo, Lexi           JR Georgetown             1:33.14  
  4 Gnafaki, Dimitra          JR Akron                  1:34.23  
  5 Franks, Doshawn              Unattached             1:35.69  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Inv
===================================================================
 2 Heats
    Facility: F 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             SR Penn State             2:04.22   1 
  2 Bissah, Martha            SR Norfolk Stat           2:05.38   1 
  3 Hickson, Sadie-Jane        0 Guelph                 2:07.08   1 
  4 Cashin, Amy                  Unattached             2:08.25   2 
  5 Tachinski, Victoria       JR Penn State             2:08.40   2 
  6 Lissichkina, Varvara      SR Akron                  2:09.13   2 
  7 Jackson, Hayley           SO West Virgini           2:09.18   2 
  8 Stamm, Anoush             SO James Madiso           2:09.85   2 
  9 Acosta, Maria             SR Richmond               2:09.92   1 
 10 Corman, Sami              SO Georgetown             2:10.62   2 
 11 Fordyce, Alie             SR Georgetown             2:11.46   2 
 12 Knake, Kaya               SR UMBC                   2:11.63   1 
 13 Ayuk, Brenda              SO Pittsburgh             2:13.43   1 
 -- Culver, Isabella          FR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 -- Krebs, Makenna            FR Penn State                 DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Kara               FR Norfolk Stat           2:11.11   1 
  2 Mackay, Emily             JR Binghamton             2:11.51   1 
  3 Brunton, Ally             JR Pittsburgh             2:13.01   3 
  4 Watson, Haley             SR Army West Po           2:13.20   1 
  5 Redding, Bridgett         SR UMBC                   2:13.23   2 
  6 Hess, Haley               SR Akron                  2:13.24   1 
  7 Jones, Taylor             JR William and            2:13.35   2 
  8 Yankello, Maiah           SR Duquesne               2:13.37   2 
  9 Heimlich, Makenna         FR Akron                  2:13.44   3 
 10 Garcia, Ariella           JR UMBC                   2:13.53   3 
 11 McAndrew, Kate            FR Richmond               2:14.68   1 
 12 Mancini, Christine        FR La Salle               2:15.15   1 
 13 Roberts, Briana           SR UMBC                   2:15.44   2 
 14 Boucher, Paris            JR Rider                  2:15.82   2 
 15 Verrill, Katherine        FR Army West Po           2:18.17   3 
 16 March, Sydney             SR Buffalo                2:19.84   3 
 17 McNeil, Monica            JR Pittsburgh             2:27.40   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Candace           SR West Virgini           2:52.49  
  2 Forker, Karly             SO Bucknell               2:55.68  
  3 Smither, Kendra           SO Richmond               2:55.73  
  4 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan   JR Army West Po           2:55.98  
  5 Deines, Hannah            SR Army West Po           2:56.17  
  6 Ehrenberger, Laura        SO Duquesne               2:58.28  
  7 Casey, Morgan             SO UMBC                   2:58.38  
  8 Mincone, Gianna           SR Bucknell               2:59.74  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fedkina, Natasha          JR Penn State             2:55.58  
  2 Krebs, Makenna            FR Penn State             2:55.87  
  3 Gaunt, Keegan                Guelph                 2:56.93  
  4 Hatcher, Samantha         SO West Virgini           2:57.54  
  5 Facius, Samantha          FR Maryland               2:58.20  
  6 Todd, Caroline            FR Army West Po           2:59.99  
  7 Betler, Alison            FR Towson                 3:04.25  
  8 Hunt, Madeleine           JR Bucknell               3:12.63  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Villanova                    
         PSU: P 4:29.47  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robelen, Caroline         JR Richmond               4:56.61   1 
  2 Squatrito, Nicole         JR Youngstown S           4:56.65   1 
  3 George, Anna              FR Richmond               4:57.08   1 
  4 Hoernlein, Devon          SO Pittsburgh             5:00.17   1 
  5 Valotta, Rachel           SR Duquesne               5:00.49   1 
  6 Lyons, Tara               SO Bucknell               5:02.56   1 
  7 Coffin, Anna              FR Maryland               5:04.60   2 
  8 Tavella, Kate             FR Georgetown             5:05.98   1 
  9 Mazza, Sera               FR Psu Una                5:06.23   1 
 10 Firestone, Corinne        FR Pittsburgh             5:07.92   2 
 11 Wills, Sarah              JR West Virgini           5:08.76   1 
 12 Bennett, Nora             SO Bucknell               5:09.22   2 
 13 Rapp, Erika               FR Army West Po           5:13.71   2 
 14 Kubinski, Lucie           SO Bucknell               5:13.95   2 
 15 Finikiotis, Lauren        JR William and            5:18.51   1 
 16 Anicic, Kylie             SO Towson                 5:33.12   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Nike                         
         PSU: P 4:29.47  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dammer, Katie             FR Georgetown             4:52.91  
  2 Brown, Claire             SR Richmond               4:53.42  
  3 Lufrano, Jerika           FR La Salle               4:53.98  
  4 Scarton, Lindsey          JR Akron                  4:55.98  
  5 Cullen, Margie            SR Georgetown             4:57.10  
  6 Gurko, Elizabeth          SO Akron                  4:57.91  
  7 Earhart, Dana              0 Guelph                 4:58.08  
  8 Mancini, Elizabeth        SO La Salle               5:06.36  
 -- Doody, Maegan             JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Kane, Kileigh             FR Psu Una                    DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aller, Meg                SR Duquesne              10:03.65  
  2 Ramos, Ashlyn             SO Bucknell              10:05.77  
  3 Abdalah, Marianne         SO West Virgini          10:07.19  
  4 Beyer, Hope               SR Bucknell              10:14.51  
  5 Perkins, Morgan           SR Duquesne              10:17.78  
  6 Robertson, Lily           FR Pittsburgh            10:21.02  
  7 Koech, Fridah             SO Norfolk Stat          10:22.28  
  8 Deschler, Emily           SO Bucknell              10:23.54  
  9 Delahanty, McKenzie       SO Towson                10:23.86  
 10 Roth, Laura               SR Saint Franci          10:30.57  
 11 Armonda, Madison          FR UMBC                  10:33.02  
 12 Conboy, Amy               FR La Salle              10:46.88  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Hannah          0 Guelph                 9:34.98  
  2 Weisner, Kennedy             Unattached             9:45.32  
  3 Laurie, Christine         JR Maryland               9:47.79  
  4 Mancini, Eleanor          SO La Salle               9:49.44  
  5 Paxton, Olivia            SR William and            9:49.59  
  6 Snow, Lily                FR Richmond               9:52.13  
  7 Willingmyre, Alison       SO Penn State             9:52.23  
  8 Jones, Baylee             JR Georgetown             9:53.06  
  9 Aldridge, Alyssa          FR Georgetown             9:56.30  
 10 Shields, Sam              SR Pittsburgh            10:04.77  
 -- Fordyce, Alie             SR Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Williams, Jordan          JR Psu Una                    DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:28.99  2017        Tessa Barrett                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciasullo, Megan           FR Psu Una               17:39.89  
  2 Kocsis, Tori              SO Duquesne              17:49.30  
  3 Pietrzyk, Ava             JR Duquesne              17:52.59  
  4 Deichert, Marisa          SR Penn State            18:02.09  
  5 Beyer, Emmy               SO UMBC                  18:16.78  
  6 Fedko, Katherine          FR Psu Una               18:27.78  
  7 Henley, Margo             SO UMBC                  18:32.02  
 -- Blair, Ashley             JR Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray, Chantel                 Unattached                8.35Q  3 
  2 Pessima, Eddita           SO Pittsburgh                8.39Q  4 
  3 Von Jackowski, Selina     SR Buffalo                   8.55Q  2 
  4 Penda, Helnsarah          SR Towson                    8.74Q  1  8.731
  5 Leger, Kendra                Guelph                    8.47Q  3 
  6 Boug, Tyra                   Guelph                    8.52Q  4 
  7 Gardner, Sara                Garden State TC           8.59Q  2 
  8 Hackett, Nadia            JR Maryland                  8.75Q  1  8.745
  9 Obichere, Chibugo         FR Penn State                8.67q  4 
 10 Smith, Autumn             JR Hampton                   8.69q  3 
 11 Allen, Jasmyn             SO Akron                     8.74q  4  8.737
 12 Hupalo, Ekaterina         SO Penn State                8.75q  2  8.743
 13 Valeriano, Amberly        SO Duquesne                  8.77q  1 
 14 White, Brianna            SO Army West Po              8.92q  3 
 15 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SR Towson                    8.96q  2 
 16 Houston, Malika           JR Georgetown                8.97q  3 
 17 Jones, Katlyn             FR Indiana Tech              9.03   3 
 18 Nickerson, Najae          JR Mount St. Ma              9.12   3 
 19 Bercheni, Gariana         SR Ashland                   9.15   1 
 20 Lowman, Sherita           SR Indiana Tech              9.27   4 
 21 Beck, Chyna               JR Duquesne                  9.28   2 
 22 Ross, Kamryn              FR Richmond                  9.35   2 
 23 Berkeley, Haley           SR Richmond                  9.36   4 
 24 Hemingway, Khalin         FR Rider                     9.87   1 
 -- Muhammad, Aysha           SR Pittsburgh                 DNF   1 
 -- Chen, Asia                JR Towson                     DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Pessima, Eddita           SO Pittsburgh                8.34Q  2  8.335
  2 Ray, Chantel                 Unattached                8.34Q  1  8.336
  3 Von Jackowski, Selina     SR Buffalo                   8.42q  2 
  4 Leger, Kendra                Guelph                    8.43q  1 
  5 Boug, Tyra                   Guelph                    8.48q  2 
  6 Penda, Helnsarah          SR Towson                    8.58q  1 
  7 Gardner, Sara                Garden State TC           8.60q  2  8.593
  8 Smith, Autumn             JR Hampton                   8.60q  2  8.600
  9 Allen, Jasmyn             SO Akron                     8.63   2 
 10 Obichere, Chibugo         FR Penn State                8.66   1  8.656
 11 Hupalo, Ekaterina         SO Penn State                8.66   1  8.660
 12 Valeriano, Amberly        SO Duquesne                  8.69   1 
 13 Hackett, Nadia            JR Maryland                  8.71   1 
 14 White, Brianna            SO Army West Po              8.95   2 
 15 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SR Towson                    9.03   2 
 16 Houston, Malika           JR Georgetown                9.14   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pessima, Eddita           SO Pittsburgh                8.23  
  2 Von Jackowski, Selina     SR Buffalo                   8.37  
  3 Ray, Chantel                 Unattached                8.41  
  4 Penda, Helnsarah          SR Towson                    8.46  
  5 Leger, Kendra                Guelph                    8.47  
  6 Boug, Tyra                   Guelph                    8.48  
  7 Smith, Autumn             JR Hampton                   8.55  
  8 Gardner, Sara                Garden State TC           8.62  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guelph                                              3:41.03  
  2 Penn State                                          3:41.87  
  3 Pittsburgh                                          3:43.43  
  4 Duquesne                                            3:45.39  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 3 Heats
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William and Mary                                    3:47.95   1 
  2 Akron                                               3:50.05   1 
  3 Richmond                                            3:50.70   3 
  4 Buffalo                                             3:50.97   2 
  5 Binghamton                                          3:51.67   2 
  6 Umbc                                                3:51.72   2 
  7 Rider                                               3:53.74   2 
  8 Ashland                                             3:54.16   4 
  9 Georgetown                                          3:54.82   3 
 10 Towson                                              3:55.38   4 
 11 Army West Point                                     3:56.41   4 
 12 Bucknell                                            3:57.32   3 
 13 Saint Francis University                            4:02.44   4 
 14 Bucknell  'B'                                       4:12.82   4 
 -- Penn State  'B'                                         DNF   3 
 
Women Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:54.04  2014        Stanford, Stanford                       
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
        Meet: M 10:54.04  2014        Stanford                                 
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
         PSU: P 11:01.16  2017                                                 
                          J Kocjancic, T Rhodes, R Banks, D Rivers          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown                                         11:26.84  
  2 West Virginia                                      11:40.52  
  3 Akron                                              11:42.76  
  4 Richmond                                           11:43.48  
  5 Pittsburgh                                         12:00.44  
  6 Towson                                             12:18.56  
  7 Army West Point                                    12:24.97  
 -- West Virginia  'B'                                      DNF  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression - 1.60, 1.65, 1.69, 1.73, 1.76, 1.79, 1.82 +3cm
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
        Meet: M 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
         PSU: P 5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Alexa              SO Penn State               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.76 1.80 1.83 1.85 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   SR Maryland                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Butz, Alexandra           JR Bucknell                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Lewis, Allyson            FR Penn State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Willshaw, Kate            FR Penn State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Anstett, Maike            SR Akron                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lunger, Emily             SO Saint Franci             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.69 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Seto, Maris               SR Duquesne                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Gallagher, Kathleen       FR Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Bacon, Cecelia            SO Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 11 Bithell, Quinn            SR Rider                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Holmberg, Madeline        SR Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Ludy, Lenae               JR Indiana Tech             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bottelier, Lydia          FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Mangas, Brooke            JR Findlay                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Rozier, Jabria            FR Rider                       NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Forrestal, Lexy           SR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Gervan, Olivia            JR Army West Po                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Zahner, Carlyn            SO Akron                       NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Tynnieisia        FR Norfolk Stat                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Antoinette        SO Buffalo                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
 Progression - 3.67, 3.82, 3.97, 4.07, 4.17, 4.27, 4.32 +5cm
    Facility: F 14-08.25  2017        Katie Nagetto, Adidas                    
        Meet: M 13-11.25  2019        Maddie Garner, West Virginia             
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Lucy               SR Akron                    4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.42 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Guy, Bridget                 Unattached               4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Katie              SO Penn State               4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Helminiak, Abby           JR Akron                    4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Horvath, Hayley           SO Towson                   4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.17 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nottoli, Carena           SO Penn State               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Ellis, Erica              FR Penn State               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Weaver, Taylor            JR Saint Franci             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Zurich, Hailey            FR Penn State               3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gardner, Ellie            SO West Virgini                NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 -- Roof, Hannah              SR Buffalo                     NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression - 3.37, 3.52, 3.67, 3.77, 3.87 +10cm
    Facility: F 14-08.25  2017        Katie Negetto, Adidas                    
        Meet: M 13-11.25  2019        Maddie Garner, West Virginia             
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kluesener, Lindsey        FR Findlay                  3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cromer, Meadow            SO Findlay                  3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Riches, Allie             FR Rider                    3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 England, Morgan           FR Findlay                  3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ward, Rachael             FR Akron                    3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jones, Taylor             JR William and              3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Graves, Lauren            SR William and              3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Burapan, Wijitra Earnie   JR Buffalo                  3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Drinkwater, Violet        FR Buffalo                  3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ronald, Samantha          SO Towson                   3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 11 Prelewicz, Mallory        JR Binghamton               3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Caplan, Sophie            SR William and              3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Elliott, Lauren           FR Army West Po             3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 DeBone, Molly             SO West Virgini             3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brundin, Julia            SO West Virgini                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Caccamo, Katelyn          FR West Virgini                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Davidson, Mikayla         FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Corso, Emily              SO Towson                      NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Janicki, Gabrielle        SO Towson                      NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================
 3 Flights
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
        Meet: M 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Taylor         SR Pittsburgh               6.06m   19-10.75  3 
      6.06m  FOUL  5.95m  5.95m  FOUL  5.89m
  2 Copeland, Destiny         SO Indiana Tech             5.97m   19-07.00  3 
      5.83m  5.75m  5.91m  FOUL  FOUL  5.97m
  3 McKenzie, Peter-Gay       SO West Virgini             5.93m   19-05.50  3 
      FOUL  5.65m  5.63m  5.93m  5.68m  FOUL
  4 Gambrell, Breana          SO Penn State               5.85m   19-02.50  3 
      FOUL  5.64m  5.61m  5.85m  5.73m  5.71m
  5 Howell, Brittney             Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50  3 
      FOUL  5.64m  5.83m  FOUL  5.69m  FOUL
  6 Koopman, Audra            JR Penn State               5.77m   18-11.25  3 
      5.33m  5.59m  5.63m  5.77m  5.63m  5.44m
  7 Givens, Taylor            FR Penn State               5.76m   18-10.75  2 
      FOUL  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.57m  5.76m
  8 Balamouti, Zoi            SO Akron                    5.61m   18-05.00  2 
      FOUL  5.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bryant, Jessica           SR La Salle                 5.60m   18-04.50  3 
      5.60m  5.35m  FOUL  5.06m  5.02m  5.38m
 10 Charles, Zellie           SR Towson                   5.59m   18-04.25  3 
      5.54m  5.59m  FOUL            
 11 Roemer, Kassandra         SO Akron                    5.58m   18-03.75  3 
      FOUL  5.58m  FOUL            
 12 Fields, Jordan            SR Pittsburgh               5.56m   18-03.00  2 
      5.56m  5.50m  5.42m            
 13 Green, Simone             FR Findlay                  5.55m   18-02.50  2 
      FOUL  5.55m  FOUL            
 14 Bauer, Lindsay            SR Rider                    5.52m   18-01.50  2 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.40m            
 15 Delafosse, Aniella        FR Georgetown               5.51m   18-01.00  2 
      FOUL  5.48m  5.51m            
 16 Crocker, Morgan           FR Richmond                 5.42m   17-09.50  1 
      5.42m  5.38m  5.29m            
 17 Wende, Christina          SO Buffalo                  5.41m   17-09.00  1 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.41m            
 18 Jones, Katlyn             FR Indiana Tech             5.40m   17-08.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.40m            
 19 Onyebadi, Petronilla      FR UMBC                     5.39m   17-08.25  1 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL            
 20 Siefker, Carlee           FR Findlay                  5.33m   17-06.00  1 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.29m            
 21 Williams, Zarria          SR Shippensburg             5.32m   17-05.50  3 
      5.32m  5.20m  5.20m            
 22 Seto, Maris               SR Duquesne                 5.28m   17-04.00  2 
      5.28m  FOUL  5.21m            
 23 Valeriano, Amberly        SO Duquesne                 5.20m   17-00.75  1 
      5.14m  5.20m  5.04m            
 24 Houston, Malika           JR Georgetown               5.19m   17-00.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m            
 25 Evans, Kelsey             FR Towson                   5.15m   16-10.75  3 
      5.04m  5.15m  4.94m            
 26 Riggins, Christina        SO Towson                   5.13m   16-10.00  2 
      4.17m  5.13m  4.22m            
 27 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SR William and              5.01m   16-05.25  2 
      5.01m  5.00m  4.96m            
 28 Holland, Jasmine          FR UMBC                     5.00m   16-05.00  1 
      FOUL  5.00m  4.97m            
 -- Germain, Ashley           FR Maryland                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cavalier, Adia            JR Towson                    FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=============================================================================
 2 Flights
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
        Meet: M 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Nott, Myesha              SO West Virgini            12.42m   40-09.00  2 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m
  2 Gearing, Rachel           SO Penn State              12.26m   40-02.75  2 
      11.96m  12.16m  11.90m  12.26m  PASS  PASS
  3 Raqib, Nisa               SO Buffalo                 12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      11.01m  FOUL  11.85m  12.06m  FOUL  12.20m
  3 Cavalier, Adia            JR Towson                  12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      11.65m  11.87m  12.20m  FOUL  12.00m  PASS
  5 Gambrell, Breana          SO Penn State              12.10m   39-08.50  2 
      11.80m  11.95m  12.10m  11.63m  12.04m  11.71m
  6 Balamouti, Zoi            SO Akron                   12.02m   39-05.25  2 
      11.80m  12.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Wende, Christina          SO Buffalo                 11.90m   39-00.50  2 
      FOUL  11.90m  11.81m  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Obike, Nekeima            JR Indiana Tech            11.88m   38-11.75  1 
      11.51m  11.81m  11.64m  11.41m  11.88m  FOUL
  9 Copeland, Destiny         SO Indiana Tech            11.71m   38-05.00  2 
      11.71m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m  11.47m
 10 Bacon, Cecelia            SO Penn State              11.63m   38-02.00  1 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.63m            
 11 Austin, Nikeela           SR Indiana (Pa.            11.61m   38-01.25  1 
      11.61m  11.35m  11.60m            
 12 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SR William and             11.59m   38-00.25  2 
      11.42m  11.59m  FOUL            
 13 Akinniyi, Eni             SO Georgetown              11.47m   37-07.75  2 
      11.47m  FOUL  11.42m            
 14 Holland, Jasmine          FR UMBC                    11.38m   37-04.00  1 
      11.18m  11.38m  FOUL            
 15 Blackall, Leah            SR Maryland                11.37m   37-03.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m            
 16 Harris, Lyric             FR Georgetown              11.35m   37-03.00  1 
      11.25m  11.25m  11.35m            
 17 Jones, Katlyn             FR Indiana Tech            11.31m   37-01.25  1 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL            
 18 Murphy, Madeline          FR Saint Franci            11.30m   37-01.00  1 
      FOUL  11.30m  FOUL            
 19 Holmberg, Gabby           JR Duquesne                11.29m   37-00.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m            
 20 Mckean, Sara              FR Shippensburg            11.21m   36-09.50  1 
      11.09m  10.66m  11.21m            
 21 Beck, Chyna               JR Duquesne                11.15m   36-07.00  1 
      FOUL  11.15m  10.70m            
 22 Evans, Kelsey             FR Towson                  10.87m   35-08.00  1 
      FOUL  10.78m  10.87m            
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
 2 Flights
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
        Meet: M 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
         PSU: P    56-08  2016        Rachel Fatherly                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Ealey, Chase                 Nike                    18.36m   60-03.00  2 
      16.68m  18.36m  17.39m  FOUL  18.36m  17.67m
  2 Fatherly, Rachel             Velaasa/GS              18.03m   59-02.00  2 
      FOUL  18.03m  17.01m  17.04m  17.01m  17.44m
  3 Coleman, Lauren           SR Towson                  16.12m   52-10.75  2 
      14.43m  14.74m  16.12m  15.54m  FOUL  15.95m
  4 Kimmel, Maura                Upenn                   15.16m   49-09.00  2 
      FOUL  14.03m  14.49m  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL
  5 Montana, Payden           SO Penn State              14.98m   49-01.75  2 
      13.92m  14.64m  14.81m  14.67m  14.70m  14.98m
  6 Atuobi, Abena             JR Pittsburgh              14.82m   48-07.50  2 
      FOUL  14.12m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m
  7 Obijiaku, Michella        SR Towson                  14.57m   47-09.75  2 
      14.57m  FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mikoud, Emily             SO Army West Po            14.57m   47-09.75  2 
      11.99m  13.98m  14.57m  14.48m  13.57m  13.70m
  9 McCreedy, Molly           FR Buffalo                 14.47m   47-05.75  2 
      14.30m  13.84m  14.47m  14.25m  13.43m  14.42m
 10 Hahler, Hannah            SR Findlay                 14.37m   47-01.75  2 
      14.37m  14.34m  14.32m            
 11 Kauffman, Mallory         FR Penn State              13.68m   44-10.75  2 
      13.68m  13.65m  FOUL            
 12 Dipippo, Gianna           JR Ashland                 13.46m   44-02.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.46m            
 13 Hunter, Ronetta           SR Rider                   13.39m   43-11.25  1 
      13.30m  FOUL  13.39m            
 14 Jules, Fidele             JR Rider                   13.15m   43-01.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m            
 14 Glasco, Natya             FR Rider                   13.15m   43-01.75  1 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Weimer, Elizabeth         SO Ashland                 12.96m   42-06.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.96m            
 17 Sipe, Delia               JR Bucknell                12.89m   42-03.50  1 
      12.73m  12.89m  FOUL            
 18 Schultz, Lauren           SR Army West Po            12.77m   41-10.75  1 
      12.77m  12.77m  12.57m            
 19 Holmberg, Madeline        SR Penn State              12.59m   41-03.75  1 
      11.67m  12.31m  12.59m            
 20 Whitaker, Abby            SO Bucknell                12.52m   41-01.00  1 
      12.24m  11.90m  12.52m            
 21 Phillips, Jenna           SR Bucknell                12.12m   39-09.25  1 
      FOUL  12.12m  FOUL            
 22 Williams, Ameya           FR Norfolk Stat            11.98m   39-03.75  1 
      10.40m  11.28m  11.98m            
 23 Coleman, Georgia          SO Towson                  11.83m   38-09.75  1 
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Simms, Tiara              SO Norfolk Stat            10.42m   34-02.25  1 
      10.42m  10.35m  FOUL            
 -- Suzenski, Keeley          FR William and               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
=============================================================================
 2 Flights
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
        Meet: M 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Mahama, Mayyi                Upenn                   20.09m   65-11.00  2 
      FOUL  18.36m  18.50m  19.20m  19.40m  20.09m
  2 Rao, Gianna               SO Penn State              19.74m   64-09.25  2 
      19.48m  19.49m  19.36m  19.20m  19.74m  19.43m
  3 Lancaster, Elisia         JR Towson                  19.35m   63-06.00  2 
      19.35m  FOUL  18.74m  FOUL  FOUL  19.15m
  4 Obijiaku, Michella        SR Towson                  19.14m   62-09.50  2 
      17.99m  18.62m  FOUL  19.14m  18.97m  FOUL
  5 Mikoud, Emily             SO Army West Po            18.52m   60-09.25  2 
      18.52m  FOUL  17.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Foster, Shawnn            SR Akron                   18.43m   60-05.75  2 
      17.68m  18.02m  17.93m  18.34m  18.43m  18.13m
  7 Dipippo, Gianna           JR Ashland                 18.20m   59-08.50  2 
      17.85m  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL  18.20m
  8 Coleman, Lauren           SR Towson                  18.09m   59-04.25  2 
      17.94m  17.55m  17.66m  17.90m  17.96m  18.09m
  9 Green, Abigail            SO Army West Po            17.69m   58-00.50  2 
      FOUL  17.69m  FOUL  15.77m  16.74m  16.89m
 10 Kroll, Taylor             SO Ashland                 17.57m   57-07.75  2 
      16.97m  17.57m  FOUL            
 11 Pauley, Carrol            SO Ashland                 17.36m   56-11.50  2 
      16.75m  17.36m  16.90m            
 12 Hahler, Hannah            SR Findlay                 16.67m   54-08.25  2 
      16.67m  16.36m  FOUL            
 13 Parker, Arieana           SO Norfolk Stat            16.61m   54-06.00  1 
      16.61m  FOUL  16.03m            
 14 Coleman, Georgia          SO Towson                  16.57m   54-04.50  1 
      16.57m  16.28m  15.80m            
 15 Brinson, Kamryn           SR Army West Po            16.40m   53-09.75  2 
      16.00m  16.40m  14.75m            
 16 Hatcher, Erin             FR Towson                  16.35m   53-07.75  1 
      15.27m  16.35m  FOUL            
 17 Mallett, Shannah          FR Pittsburgh              16.21m   53-02.25  1 
      15.57m  16.21m  15.96m            
 18 Klinger, Piper            FR Penn State              16.15m   53-00.00  1 
      FOUL  16.15m  FOUL            
 19 Zotou, Eleni              SO UMBC                    15.92m   52-02.75  1 
      15.40m  15.20m  15.92m            
 20 Hoyte, Asia               JR Buffalo                 15.85m   52-00.00  2 
      15.20m  15.85m  FOUL            
 21 Gyles, Antoinette         JR Pittsburgh              15.83m   51-11.25  1 
      FOUL  14.79m  15.83m            
 22 Kun, Laurel               FR Pittsburgh              15.60m   51-02.25  1 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 LaPorta, Julia            SO Towson                  15.55m   51-00.25  1 
      15.55m  15.55m  15.12m            
 24 Jules, Fidele             JR Rider                   14.69m   48-02.50  1 
      FOUL  14.69m  FOUL            
 25 Starr, Jean               FR Psu Una                 14.68m   48-02.00  1 
      14.43m  14.68m  14.27m            
 26 Montana, Payden           SO Penn State              14.23m   46-08.25  1 
      14.23m  13.96m  FOUL            
 27 Kauffman, Mallory         FR Penn State              13.67m   44-10.25  1 
      12.31m  13.67m  13.24m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         PSU: P 2:13.73  2009        Gayle Hunter                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State             2:25.83     746
  2 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini           2:32.92     657
  3 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                 2:32.95     656
  4 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                 2:38.39     591
  5 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne               2:40.69     565
  6 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech           2:42.44     545
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
         PSU: P  8.31  2014        Brittney Howell                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Breanna         JR Pittsburgh                8.91   2    929
  2 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech              9.03   2    904
  3 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne                  9.14   2    881
  4 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                    9.24   1    860
  5 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini              9.29   2    850
  6 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State                9.35   1    838
  7 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                    9.68   1    773
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         PSU: P 5-08.50  2007        Amber Strouse                             
         PSU: P 5-08.50  2012        Kelsey Couts, 2014                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                   1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State               5.45m   17-10.75    686
      5.15m  5.23m  5.45m            
  2 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech             5.42m   17-09.50    677
      FOUL  5.13m  5.42m            
  3 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                   5.09m   16-08.50    584
      4.94m  4.87m  5.09m            
  4 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne                 5.03m   16-06.00    567
      5.03m  4.82m  4.64m            
  5 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                   5.02m   16-05.75    565
      FOUL  5.02m  4.86m            
  6 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini             4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.87m  4.92m  4.91m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         PSU: P 45-00.50  2018        Madeline Holmberg                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini            10.45m   34-03.50    559
      9.78m  10.45m  9.01m            
  2 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State              10.40m   34-01.50    556
      10.06m  9.84m  10.40m            
  3 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne                 9.93m   32-07.00    525
      8.75m  9.93m  9.33m            
  4 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                   9.21m   30-02.75    478
      9.21m  8.20m  8.31m            
  5 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech             8.02m   26-03.75    401
      8.02m  7.25m  7.60m            
  6 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                   7.33m   24-00.75    356
      6.89m  7.33m  7.26m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Facility: F  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
        Meet: M  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
         PSU: P  4342  2009        Gayle Hunter                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State                3597     
  2 Boghossian-James, Ani     SO Towson                    3314     
  3 Nichols, Kylin            SO Indiana Tech              3298     
  4 Brozeski, Emily           FR Duquesne                  3170     
  5 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini              3074     
  6 Marion, Christina         FR Towson                    2917     
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Isaac            JR Duquesne                  6.80Q  3 
  2 Brown, Jeffrey            SR Bucknell                  6.81Q  4 
  3 Carr, Andre               SO Indiana (Pa.              6.82Q  5  6.811
  4 Ofotan, Justin            SO Penn State                6.85Q  1  6.847
  5 Garrett, Brenan           SR Hampton                   6.85Q  2  6.849
  6 McFadden, Christian       SR Saint Franci              6.82Q  5  6.820
  7 Cole, Kai                 SO Norfolk Stat              6.83Q  3 
  8 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached                6.87Q  1  6.861
  9 Johnson, Qawtavis         SR Indiana Tech              6.87Q  4  6.870
 10 Miles, Roland             SO Shippensburg              6.89Q  2  6.883
 11 Jackson, Demetrius        FR Akron                     6.84q  3 
 12 Brown, Keith              JR Norfolk Stat              6.85q  5  6.846
 13 Carter, Dakari            FR Youngstown S              6.86q  5 
 14 Willis, Amir              SO Akron                     6.88q  3 
 15 Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe    0 Guelph                    6.89q  1  6.882
 16 Ewan, Joseph              FR Maryland                  6.89q  1  6.887
 17 Sosoo, Bryan                 Cptc N Balance            6.90   4  6.897
 18 Lissade, Jeremy           JR Buffalo                   6.90   5  6.900
 19 Franklin, Anthony         FR Indiana Tech              6.91   2  6.903
 20 Ford, Christian           FR Youngstown S              6.91   4  6.906
 21 Brown, Zarik              FR Akron                     6.91   1  6.907
 22 Matzelle, Greg            SR Binghamton                6.93   5  6.925
 23 Kimble, Justin            SR Mount St. Ma              6.93   1  6.927
 23 Briley, Malcom            SO Akron                     6.93   4  6.927
 25 Hayes, Savien             FR Norfolk Stat              6.94   4 
 26 Lincoln, Zayquan          FR Indiana Tech              6.95   4  6.945
 27 Jackson, Jamynk           SO Youngstown S              6.95   2  6.949
 28 Lewis, Chrischand         SO La Salle                  6.96   2 
 29 Fagbuyi, Glory            FR UMBC                      7.01   4 
 30 Cephas, Michael           SR Rider                     7.05   3 
 31 Nichols, Michael          FR Findlay                   7.06   1 
 32 Little, Deondre           SO Hampton                   7.08   3 
 33 Smallwood, Marcquis       JR Rider                     7.10   3 
 34 Aidoo, Benjamin           SR Rider                     7.13   5 
 35 Adams, Darius             FR UMBC                      7.19   2 
 36 Swaby, Noah               SO Penn State                7.28   5 
 37 Barnes, Shamar            FR UMBC                      7.29   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Carr, Andre               SO Indiana (Pa.              6.72Q  1 
  2 Elliott, Isaac            JR Duquesne                  6.73Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Qawtavis         SR Indiana Tech              6.77q  2 
  4 Cole, Kai                 SO Norfolk Stat              6.78q  1  6.772
  5 Ofotan, Justin            SO Penn State                6.78q  2  6.778
  6 Brown, Keith              JR Norfolk Stat              6.80q  2  6.794
  7 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached                6.80q  2  6.798
  8 Jackson, Demetrius        FR Akron                     6.81q  1  6.804
  9 Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe    0 Guelph                    6.81   1  6.809
 10 McFadden, Christian       SR Saint Franci              6.83   1 
 11 Willis, Amir              SO Akron                     6.84   1 
 12 Ewan, Joseph              FR Maryland                  6.87   2 
 13 Garrett, Brenan           SR Hampton                   6.89   2  6.882
 14 Carter, Dakari            FR Youngstown S              6.89   2  6.889
 15 Brown, Jeffrey            SR Bucknell                  6.93   1  6.921
 16 Miles, Roland             SO Shippensburg              6.93   1  6.927
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Isaac            JR Duquesne                  6.72  
  2 Ofotan, Justin            SO Penn State                6.75   6.742
  3 Jackson, Demetrius        FR Akron                     6.75   6.748
  4 Brown, Keith              JR Norfolk Stat              6.77  
  5 Cole, Kai                 SO Norfolk Stat              6.78  
  6 Carr, Andre               SO Indiana (Pa.              6.79  
  7 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached                6.80  
 -- Johnson, Qawtavis         SR Indiana Tech               DNF  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.56  2018        Terrance Laird                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springer, Gairy           SR Indiana Tech             21.70   1 
  2 Briley, Malcom            SO Akron                    21.86   4 
  3 Marx, Travis              SO Ashland                  21.88   4 
  4 Franklin, Anthony         FR Indiana Tech             21.91   2 
  5 Lincoln, Zayquan          FR Indiana Tech             22.01   2 
  6 Matzelle, Greg            SR Binghamton               22.04   2  22.037
  7 Wolanin, David            SO Buffalo                  22.04   7  22.040
  8 Brown, Jeffrey            SR Bucknell                 22.08   2 
  9 Verhoff, Josh             FR Findlay                  22.09   6  22.088
 10 Nelson, Brian             SR UMBC                     22.16   1  22.157
 11 Little, Deondre           SO Hampton                  22.16   5  22.159
 12 Michael-Khensu, Jabari    SR Pittsburgh               22.20   5 
 13 McFadden, Christian       SR Saint Franci             22.23   7 
 14 Beard, Dylan              JR Hampton                  22.28   4 
 15 Robinson, Andrew          FR Georgetown               22.29   3 
 16 Garrett, Brenan           SR Hampton                  22.32   1 
 17 Ewan, Joseph              FR Maryland                 22.33   4 
 18 Sosoo, Bryan                 Cptc N Balance           22.60   3 
 19 Laney, Josiah             JR Georgetown               22.63   7 
 20 Smallwood, Marcquis       JR Rider                    22.72   6 
 21 Wilson, Quincey           SR Georgetown               22.84   6  22.834
 22 Hogans, Dominick             Psu Harrisburg           22.84   3  22.838
 23 Hagins, Joshua            SR Hampton                  22.88   1  22.871
 24 Barnes, Shamar            FR UMBC                     22.88   4  22.875
 25 Adams, Darius             FR UMBC                     23.01   5 
 26 Thompson, Matt            FR Pittsburgh               23.15   7 
 -- Anderson, Devin           FR Rider                       DQ   5  22.089
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 4 Sections
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.56  2018        Terrance Laird                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okezie, Chidi                Unattached               21.05   1 
  2 Bassitt, Trevor           JR Ashland                  21.07   1 
  3 Page, Champ                  Unattached               21.20   1 
  4 Ofotan, Justin            SO Penn State               21.30   2 
  5 Jackson, Demetrius        FR Akron                    21.37   2 
  6 Rhea, Sincere             FR Penn State               21.38   2  21.373
  7 Hebron, Savion            FR Penn State               21.38   2  21.376
  8 Elliott, Isaac            JR Duquesne                 21.41   1 
  9 Hayes, Savien             FR Norfolk Stat             21.44   3 
 10 Cole, Kai                 SO Norfolk Stat             21.59   4 
 11 Brown, Keith              JR Norfolk Stat             21.71   3 
 12 Feagin, Lonzell           JR Pittsburgh               21.87   4 
 13 Wanjiru, Moffat           SR Hampton                  21.94   3 
 14 Lewis, Chrischand         SO La Salle                 21.95   4 
 15 Jackson, Dashaun             Unattached               22.45   3 
 16 Kimble, Justin            SR Mount St. Ma             22.48   4 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 33.91  2018        Jabari Michael-Khensu, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 34.10  2019        Kameron Jones, Maryland                     
         PSU: P 37.13  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osei, Philip               0 Guelph                   33.43F  1 
  2 Penaloza, Marcus           0 Guelph                   33.67F  1 
  3 Harper, Daniel             0 Guelph                   33.90F  1 
  4 Alleyne, Nate             JR Georgetown               34.69   2 
  5 Edward, Davis              0 Guelph                   34.91   3 
  6 Sembrat, Kevin            SO Army West Po             34.92   3 
  7 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Indiana Tech             34.94   2 
  8 Ben-Smith, Bertwin         0 Guelph                   35.11   3  35.105
  9 Barriffe, D'Andre         SO Georgetown               35.11   4  35.110
 10 Wetzel, Calvin            FR Army West Po             35.23   4 
 11 Pierce, Taheer            FR UMBC                     35.50   4 
 12 Cooper, Thomas               Unattached               35.67   5 
 13 Christensen, Aidan        SO Army West Po             36.24   5 
 14 Quarles, Malachi          FR Georgetown               36.99   5 
 -- Hamilton, Josh             0 Guelph                     DNF   2 
 -- Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe    0 Guelph                     DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.12  2019        Myles Pringle, Ashland                      
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rumas, Tim                SO Ashland                  49.04   5 
  2 Sanders, Charles          FR Akron                    49.17   4 
  3 Dessoye, Alex             JR Bucknell                 49.27   2 
  4 Chambers, Theo            JR William and              49.36   2 
  5 Brown, Stephon            FR Shippensburg             49.53   1 
  6 Rizio, Steven             SR Bucknell                 49.70   3 
  7 Rivera-Sharp, Noah        SO Rider                    49.81   2 
  8 Morris, Gyasi             SR Buffalo                  49.85   4 
  9 Oriakhi, Raymond          FR Pittsburgh               49.99   2 
 10 Langford, Noah            FR Hampton                  50.03   1 
 11 Schooler, Crockett        SO Pittsburgh               50.34   3 
 12 Whaley, Dan               FR La Salle                 50.40   3 
 13 Christensen, Aidan        SO Army West Po             50.50   3 
 14 Jones, Keshun             SO Ashland                  50.51   1 
 15 Thompson, Matt            FR Pittsburgh               50.56   4 
 16 Boyer, Jerome             SO Rider                    50.69   4 
 17 Bodisch, Brendan          JR Bucknell                 50.87   3  50.863
 18 Arnold, Michael           SO UMBC                     50.87   5  50.865
 19 Moore, Travis             JR Ashland                  51.03   5 
 20 Hohlt, Jackson            SR Army West Po             51.08   5 
 21 Wilson, Matt              SO Pittsburgh               51.68   2 
 22 Hogans, Dominick             Psu Harrisburg           52.03   5 
 23 Spino, Seth               SR Pittsburgh               52.85   4 
 24 Winslow, Ed                  Unattached               53.40   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
 4 Sections
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.12  2019        Myles Pringle, Ashland                      
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okezie, Chidi                Unattached               46.63   2 
  2 Marable, Xavier           SO Findlay                  46.91   3 
  3 Williams, Noah            SO Akron                    47.04   1 
  4 Barnes, Trequan           JR Norfolk Stat             47.62   1 
  5 Page, Champ                  Unattached               47.67   1 
  6 Jones, Kameron            SR Maryland                 47.74   1 
  7 Brown, Zarik              FR Akron                    48.17   2 
  8 Hebron, Savion            FR Penn State               48.22   2 
  9 Feagin, Lonzell           JR Pittsburgh               48.71   3 
 10 Willis, Amir              SO Akron                    48.89   4 
 11 Wanjiru, Moffat           SR Hampton                  49.13   4 
 12 Hill, Josiah              FR Hampton                  49.36   3  49.351
 13 Kabanda, Godwin           FR Penn State               49.36   4  49.360
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Caimir Loxsom, Brooks                     
        Meet: M 1:14.19  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Alanzo                 Guelph                 1:19.82   1 
  2 Zink, Rick                SO Penn State             1:19.84   1 
  3 Myers, Maxwell            FR Maryland               1:21.04   2 
  4 Grip, Colin               SO William and            1:21.41   2 
  5 Stewart, Will                Guelph                 1:21.53   1 
  6 Ferguson, Jamir           SO Indiana Tech           1:21.71   1 
  7 White, Garrett            SO Akron                  1:21.97   2 
  8 Schmidt, Adam                Guelph                 1:22.52   2 
  9 Tewell, Parker            SO UMBC                   1:24.70   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
        Meet: M 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Karl             FR Penn State             1:18.29  
  2 Springer, Gairy           SR Indiana Tech           1:18.49   1:18.482
  3 Atkins, Leon              SR Buffalo                1:18.49   1:18.489
  4 Ross, Gary                JR Penn State             1:18.87  
  5 Rowe, Colin               SO Maryland               1:20.46  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Inv
===================================================================
 2 Heats
    Facility: F 1:46.91  2019        Joseph White, Georgetown                  
        Meet: M 1:46.91  2019        Joseph White, Georgetown                  
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillis, Nathan            SR La Salle               1:49.97   1 
  2 Hawthorne, Anthony        SR La Salle               1:50.32   1 
  3 Padhal, Ruach             JR Georgetown             1:50.42   1 
  4 Glick, Drew               SR Pittsburgh             1:50.88   1 
  5 Delgado, Ethan            SO Georgetown             1:51.56   2 
  6 Short, Christopher        SR William and            1:51.89   2 
  7 Sullivan, Jackson         SR Army West Po           1:51.95   1 
  8 Woods, Theo               FR Georgetown             1:52.49   1 
  9 Dessoye, Robert           JR Bucknell               1:53.68   2 
 10 Ashenfelter, William      SR Penn State             1:54.38   2 
 -- Nohilly, Eion             JR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 -- Delisle, Hudson           SO Penn State                 DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.91  2019        Joseph White, Georgetown                  
        Meet: M 1:46.91  2019        Joseph White, Georgetown                  
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucuis, Blake             FR Akron                  1:53.38   1 
  2 Jihad, Kamil              SO Norfolk Stat           1:53.49   1 
  3 Bulkeley, Benjaman        SO Penn State             1:53.66   1 
  4 Ebling, Collin            SO Duquesne               1:54.10   1 
  5 Smith, Peter              FR Army West Po           1:54.16   3 
  6 Johnson, Ian              JR Ashland                1:54.60   2 
  7 Gulizio, Scott               Unattached             1:54.68   3 
  8 Altenburg, Michael        SO Army West Po           1:54.73   3 
  9 Balick, Jack              FR Pittsburgh             1:54.77   2 
 10 Ashcraft, Steven          JR Akron                  1:54.87   2 
 11 Barton, Ryan              SO Penn State             1:55.05   1 
 12 Hill, Jeremiah            FR Hampton                1:55.69   1 
 13 Conway, Sean              SR Bucknell               1:55.76   2 
 14 Hall, Jake                SO Ashland                1:56.12   2 
 15 Kelly, Colin              JR Saint Franci           1:56.32   3 
 16 Fine, Dylan               JR Georgetown             1:56.55   3 
 17 Wagner, Nick              SO Psu Una                1:57.64   3 
 18 Gary, Khalil              SR Hampton                1:58.25   2 
 19 Gertz, Michael            SO Bucknell               1:59.15   2 
 -- Liggins, Miles            FR Psu Una                    DNF   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kole, Isaac               JR Mount St. Ma           2:24.71  
  2 Quann, Simon               0 Guelph                 2:28.08  
  3 Karawira, Kudzanai        JR Indiana Tech           2:28.67  
  4 Leblanc, Andrew              Guelph                 2:29.90  
  5 Pacelli, Nick             SR Bucknell               2:31.26  
  6 Reggasa, Mulisa           FR UMBC                   2:32.09  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baranoski, Taylor         JR UMBC                   2:30.89  
  2 Busche, Matthew           SO Duquesne               2:30.95  
  3 Lopresti, Dylan           FR Bucknell               2:31.34  
  4 Allard, Jonathan          SO Saint Franci           2:31.56  
  5 Scanlon, Mark             FR Binghamton             2:31.72  
  6 Selmer, Phillip           JR Indiana Tech           2:32.17  
  7 Evans, Joel               FR UMBC                   2:33.35  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nohilly, Eion             JR Georgetown             4:13.88   1 
  2 Wisner, Jack              FR Pittsburgh             4:14.10   1 
  3 Lynch, Patrick            SO William and            4:16.09   1 
  4 Manley, Evan              FR Army West Po           4:17.18   2 
  5 Guerci, Ryan              FR Binghamton             4:17.97   2 
  6 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah      SR Akron                  4:18.02   2 
  7 Simon, Zachary            FR Army West Po           4:18.32   2 
  8 Hazlitt, Patrick          JR Buffalo                4:18.57   2 
  9 Unger, Mark               FR UMBC                   4:18.59   1 
 10 Rogers, John              SO William and            4:18.69   2 
 11 Leslie, Cooper            SR William and            4:19.52   1 
 12 Harriman, Connor             Pitt Johnstown         4:20.63   1 
 13 Walker, Je'Shawn          FR Norfolk Stat           4:20.75   2 
 14 Too, Lelei                JR Norfolk Stat           4:21.55   1 
 15 Nowak, Christopher        JR Buffalo                4:21.76   2 
 16 Conboy, Casey             JR Duquesne               4:22.44   1 
 17 Delisle, Hudson           SO Penn State             4:23.01   1 
 18 Owori, Sam                FR Penn State             4:25.95   1 
 19 Puskar, Cal               SO Buffalo                4:26.03   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Inv
===================================================================
 2 Heats
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sean            JR Youngstown S           4:05.19   1 
  2 Forsythe, Tristan         SO Georgetown             4:05.27   1 
  3 Purnell, Alec                Guelph                 4:05.48   1 
  4 Wing, Owen                JR Penn State             4:05.89   1 
  5 Migliozzi, Marc           JR Akron                  4:06.74   2 
  6 Patton, Mark               0 Guelph                 4:07.53   1 
  7 Maher, Drew               SO Penn State             4:08.78   1 
  8 Bollam-Godbott, Andre     JR Akron                  4:09.26   2 
  9 Higgins, Josh             JR Pittsburgh             4:09.48   2 
 10 McDevitt, Billy           SR Penn State             4:10.65   1 
 11 McInerney, Tim            FR Georgetown             4:11.43   2 
 12 Tostenson, Jantz          FR Georgetown             4:13.85   2 
 13 Kellier, Josh              0 Guelph                 4:14.36   2 
 14 Smith, Keagan             SR Army West Po           4:16.20   2 
 15 Dorenkamp, Evan           FR Penn State             4:18.75   1 
 16 Hughes, Gavin                Guelph                 4:26.58   2 
 -- Claiborne, Isaiah         FR Penn State                 DNF   2 
 -- Bulkeley, Benjaman        SO Penn State                 DNF   2 
 -- Perretta, Domenic         SR Psu Una                    DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodell, Evan             SO William and            8:24.69   1 
  2 Bannon, Nicholas             Guelph                 8:25.30   1 
  3 Gough, Garrett            FR Army West Po           8:25.62   2 
  4 Covell, Caleb             SR Buffalo                8:26.02   1 
  5 Dahir, Mustafe            FR Georgetown             8:26.81   1 
  6 Bloomer, Reilly           SR Georgetown             8:27.44   1 
  7 Sparks, Allen             JR Army West Po           8:29.25   2 
  8 Flannery, Thomas          JR Buffalo                8:29.70   2 
  9 Horoho, Daniel            JR Army West Po           8:29.72   2 
 10 Tsai, Spencer             SO William and            8:30.10   2 
 11 Merritt, Will             SO Mount St. Ma           8:30.12   1 
 12 Miller, Jack              FR Pittsburgh             8:30.25   1 
 13 Hilbert, Liam             SR Buffalo                8:31.31   2 
 14 Nicholson, Quinn          SO Georgetown             8:31.92   1 
 15 Sharkey, Luke                Unattached             8:32.10   2 
 16 O'Toole, Brendan          SO Bucknell               8:32.18   2 
 17 Ondash, Jacob             JR Akron                  8:32.61   2 
 18 Jacob, Matthew            FR Binghamton             8:32.87   2 
 19 Chase, Owen               SO Bucknell               8:33.36   2 
 20 Hutchings, Daryn          SR Binghamton             8:39.08   1 
 21 Lewis, Josh               FR Psu Una                8:39.85   1 
 22 Halpern, Mitch            SR Binghamton             8:42.61   2 
 23 Owens, Price              FR Georgetown             8:43.88   1 
 24 Price, Grant              FR Army West Po           8:47.49   2 
 25 Girma, Anteneh            SR Norfolk Stat           8:49.55   1 
 26 Delaney, Kalum               Guelph                 8:50.04   1 
 27 Minor, Evan               JR Bucknell               9:16.24   2 
 -- Waters, Colin             FR Psu Una                    DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ubene, Mitchell            0 Guelph                 8:10.36  
  2 Wolk, Nick                SR Pittsburgh             8:12.62  
  3 Bouthillette, Matthew     JR Georgetown             8:15.25  
  4 Bumgarner, Ben            JR Penn State             8:16.29  
  5 Stricklen, Nick           SR Akron                  8:17.33  
  6 Trojan, JP                JR William and            8:17.99  
  7 Ollar, Roman              SR Army West Po           8:18.76  
  8 Creese, Robby                Unattached             8:21.99  
  9 Stokes, Parker            FR Georgetown             8:23.92  
 10 Morgan, Greg                 Unattached             8:25.13  
 11 Gilmore, Camden           FR Georgetown             8:27.68  
 12 Lefever, Zach             JR Pittsburgh             8:27.69  
 13 Kedir, Ibrahim            FR La Salle               8:28.45  
 14 Kipchirchir, Meshack      JR Norfolk Stat           8:46.88  
 -- Barton, Ryan              SO Penn State                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                 
         PSU: P 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarsone, Dylan           JR Georgetown            14:34.09  
  2 Clark, Joe                   Unattached            14:38.08  
  3 Snodgrass, Sam            SO Duquesne              14:40.55  
  4 Hughes, Christopher       FR Penn State            14:46.84  
  5 James, Ryan               SO La Salle              14:55.62  
  6 Davis, Isaac              FR Penn State            14:57.10  
  7 Cheruiyot, Evans          SO Norfolk Stat          14:58.95  
  8 Merlino, Armani           FR Buffalo               15:07.15  
  9 Loforte, Scott            SO Buffalo               15:09.78  
 10 Sadlock, Josh                Unattached            15:16.49  
 11 Sandras, Alex             FR La Salle              15:18.05  
 12 Cardamone, Nick           FR Pittsburgh            15:25.12  
 13 Boyle, Joe                JR La Salle              15:30.96  
 14 Cave, Brian               SR UMBC                  15:32.35  
 -- Sewall, Payton            FR Psu Una                    DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Shyheim           SR Pittsburgh                7.92Q  1 
  2 Beard, Dylan              JR Hampton                   7.95Q  4 
  3 Rhea, Sincere             FR Penn State                7.97Q  3 
  4 Jackson, Dashaun             Unattached                8.04Q  2  8.035
  5 Arp, Aaron                SO Shippensburg              7.99Q  1 
  6 Gilchrist, Richard        SO Saint Franci              8.00Q  4 
  7 Harden, Collin            SR Youngstown S              8.04Q  3  8.037
  8 Coleman, De'Anthony       FR Indiana Tech              8.14Q  2 
  9 Bowman, Charles           SR Shippensburg              8.11q  4 
 10 Dean, Caleb               FR Maryland                  8.15q  3 
 11 Kimball, Patrick          JR Akron                     8.16q  1 
 12 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Indiana Tech              8.20q  2 
 13 Clark, Anthony            SR Buffalo                   8.21q  3 
 14 Roundtree, Jace           JR Akron                     8.23q  1 
 15 Hillard, Dajion           SO Norfolk Stat              8.30q  1 
 16 Schooler, Crockett        SO Pittsburgh                8.31q  1  8.303
 17 Muharrem, James              Guelph                    8.31   3  8.305
 18 Aviles, Sam               FR Rider                     8.32   4 
 19 Hall, Ache                SR La Salle                  8.36   4 
 20 Carson, Byron             SO Norfolk Stat              8.37   3 
 21 Finley, Daveon            JR Pittsburgh                8.38   1  8.378
 22 MacNeill, Matthew            Guelph                    8.38   4  8.379
 23 Moore, Travis             JR Ashland                   8.43   4 
 24 White, Garrett            SO Akron                     8.49   2 
 25 Quarles, Malachi          FR Georgetown                8.55   2 
 26 McNamara, Matthew         SO Army West Po              8.71   2 
 27 Murphy, Drake             FR Maryland                  8.81   1 
 28 Burnett, Dylan            JR La Salle                  8.87   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Beard, Dylan              JR Hampton                   7.79Q  1 
  2 Wright, Shyheim           SR Pittsburgh                7.82Q  2 
  3 Harden, Collin            SR Youngstown S              7.91q  1 
  4 Jackson, Dashaun             Unattached                7.92q  2 
  5 Bowman, Charles           SR Shippensburg              8.01q  2 
  6 Rhea, Sincere             FR Penn State                8.04q  1 
  7 Kimball, Patrick          JR Akron                     8.05q  1 
  8 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Indiana Tech              8.07q  2 
  9 Clark, Anthony            SR Buffalo                   8.08   2 
 10 Coleman, De'Anthony       FR Indiana Tech              8.13   2 
 11 Dean, Caleb               FR Maryland                  8.19   1 
 12 Roundtree, Jace           JR Akron                     8.22   1 
 13 Schooler, Crockett        SO Pittsburgh                8.27   2 
 14 Arp, Aaron                SO Shippensburg              8.35   2 
 -- Hillard, Dajion           SO Norfolk Stat               DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Shyheim           SR Pittsburgh                7.67  
  2 Beard, Dylan              JR Hampton                   7.76  
  3 Rhea, Sincere             FR Penn State                7.81  
  4 Harden, Collin            SR Youngstown S              7.96  
  5 Bowman, Charles           SR Shippensburg              7.99  
  6 Jackson, Dashaun             Unattached                8.00  
  7 Daniels, Zacharie         FR Indiana Tech              8.10  
  8 Kimball, Patrick          JR Akron                     8.16  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 3 Heats
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet: M 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU: P 3:04.80  2017                                                  
                         D Chisena, X Smith, S Reiser, I Harris            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akron                                               3:10.00   1 
  2 Shippensburg                                        3:14.52   1 
  3 Buffalo                                             3:14.89   1 
  4 Georgetown                                          3:17.07   1 
  5 Bucknell                                            3:17.19   1 
  6 Findlay                                             3:18.48   2 
  7 Rider                                               3:19.76   2 
  8 Penn State  'B'                                     3:20.81   2 
  9 Umbc                                                3:21.67   2 
 10 Bucknell  'B'                                       3:28.87   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
 1 Heat
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          3:11.28  
  2 Guelph                                              3:12.71  
  3 Ashland                                             3:12.93  
  4 Hampton                                             3:16.51  
  5 Pittsburgh                                          3:17.67  
 
Men Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:26.59  2014        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
        Meet: M 9:26.59  2014        Penn State                                
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
         PSU: P 9:26.59  2014                                                  
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh                                          9:51.86  
  2 Ashland                                             9:55.82  
  3 William and Mary                                   10:02.16  
  4 Buffalo                                            10:03.31  
  5 Akron                                              10:14.34  
  6 Army West Point                                    10:22.95  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression - 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.14, 2.17
 Progression cont. - 2.20 +3cm
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
        Meet: M    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andu, Nuh                 SO Akron                    2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.21 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Claitt, Tequan            SR Indiana Tech             2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Lauray, Greg              JR Pittsburgh               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Fitzgerald, Jack          SR Binghamton               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Durden, Emanuel           JR Findlay                  2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Milton, Jacob             SR Norfolk Stat             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bikim, Dylan              JR Indiana Tech             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Manyeah, Dennis           JR La Salle                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Warner, Garth             SR Norfolk Stat             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 LaNoue, Dylan             SO Mount St. Ma             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Campbell, Austin          SR Penn State               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Samuel, Bryce             JR Army West Po             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Henley, Kequan            SR Norfolk Stat             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Stine, Cameron            FR Findlay                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Williams, Nakia           JR Buffalo                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Dailey, Victor            FR Indiana Tech             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Willis, Taemar            SO Saint Franci             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Brown, Mikhail            FR Mount St. Ma             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Muteba, Divinus           SO UMBC                     1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 20 Gilliard, Joshua          SO Army West Po             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Winslow, Jordan           SO Shippensburg             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 McGing, Caden             FR Akron                    1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Somerville, Shomari       SO Indiana Tech             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Branam, Kaden             JR Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Cardina, Joe              FR Penn State                  NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
 Progression - 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.91, 5.01, 5.11 +10cm
    Facility: F 18-06.75  2018        Matthew Ludwig, Akron                    
        Meet: M 18-06.75  2018        Matthew Ludwig, Akron                    
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keim, Matthew             SR Akron                    5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Martin, Sebastian         FR Akron                    4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fraker, Tyler             SR Akron                    4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Stevens, Ryan             SO Findlay                  4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bedel, Nathan             SO Findlay                  4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Quinlan, Connor           SO Army West Po             4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Farrell, Jason            SR Buffalo                  4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Fairbanks, Michael        SO William and                 NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Knipe, Luke               FR Penn State                  NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=============================================================================
 2 Flights
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
        Meet: M 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Moffett, Malik               Unattached               7.72m   25-04.00  2 
      FOUL  7.33m  7.72m  7.46m  7.71m  7.51m
  2 Terry, Trenson            JR UMBC                     7.36m   24-01.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.02m  FOUL  7.36m  6.65m
  3 Novakovic, Dimitrije      FR Akron                    7.24m   23-09.00  2 
      6.93m  7.23m  7.24m  7.10m  PASS  PASS
  4 MacNeill, Matthew            Guelph                   7.16m   23-06.00  2 
      6.80m  7.16m  FOUL  FOUL  6.68m  FOUL
  5 Heiman, Josh              JR Army West Po             7.10m   23-03.50  2 
      6.88m  7.10m  6.86m  6.73m  6.89m  7.04m
  6 Restivo, Jake             SO Binghamton               7.09m   23-03.25  1 
      6.62m  7.09m  6.82m  6.93m  FOUL  6.45m
  7 Knipe, Luke               FR Penn State               7.08m   23-02.75  1 
      7.08m  6.71m  FOUL  6.78m  6.75m  6.55m
  7 Henderson, William        JR Penn State               7.08m   23-02.75  2 
      6.96m  5.69m  7.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brown, Spencer            FR Mount St. Ma             7.01m   23-00.00  1 
      6.67m  6.82m  7.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.74m
  9 Etsey, Martin             JR Findlay                  7.01m   23-00.00  2 
      5.40m  FOUL  7.01m            
 11 Johnson, Malik            JR Indiana Tech             6.99m   22-11.25  2 
      6.99m  FOUL  6.95m            
 12 Harper, Avalonn           FR Akron                    6.96m   22-10.00  1 
      6.96m  FOUL  6.96m            
 13 Dreyling, Justin          SO Findlay                  6.85m   22-05.75  2 
      5.26m  6.84m  6.85m            
 14 Reed, Nate                SO Shippensburg             6.79m   22-03.50  1 
      6.79m  6.76m  6.70m            
 15 Laney, Josiah             JR Georgetown               6.78m   22-03.00  1 
      6.78m  6.45m  FOUL            
 15 White, Alex                  Psu Harrisburg           6.78m   22-03.00  2 
      FOUL  6.73m  6.78m            
 17 Henley, Kequan            SR Norfolk Stat             6.71m   22-00.25  1 
      6.71m  6.51m  6.63m            
 18 Hamilton, Lance           FR Penn State               6.68m   21-11.00  1 
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL            
 18 Casey, Bobby              FR Akron                    6.68m   21-11.00  1 
      6.61m  6.55m  6.68m            
 20 Sachiti, Rodney           SO UMBC                     6.67m   21-10.75  2 
      6.49m  6.67m  6.47m            
 21 Jenkins, Shamar           SO Shippensburg             6.64m   21-09.50  1 
      FOUL  6.51m  6.64m            
 22 Diawara, Youssouf         FR Penn State               6.62m   21-08.75  1 
      6.62m  6.47m  6.35m            
 23 Swaby, Noah               SO Penn State               6.49m   21-03.50  1 
      FOUL  6.45m  6.49m            
 -- Dorwil, EJ                SO Shippensburg              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Strozier, Lasheon            Unattached                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
=============================================================================
 2 Flights
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
        Meet: M    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
         PSU: P 53-03.50  2018        Bryce Williams                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Allen, Shevaugh           SO Buffalo                 15.50m   50-10.25  2 
      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Novakovic, Dimitrije      FR Akron                   15.48m   50-09.50  2 
      15.32m  15.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Etsey, Martin             JR Findlay                 15.30m   50-02.50  2 
      14.74m  15.30m  14.08m  15.12m  14.96m  FOUL
  4 Hamilton, Lance           FR Penn State              15.21m   49-11.00  2 
      14.80m  15.21m  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Strozier, Lasheon            Unattached              14.90m   48-10.75  2 
      FOUL  14.46m  14.90m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Johnson, Malik            JR Indiana Tech            14.90m   48-10.75  2 
      14.19m  14.76m  14.82m  14.77m  14.87m  14.90m
  7 Baker, Matthew            SR Binghamton              14.69m   48-02.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.69m  14.53m  14.63m  14.67m
  8 Alston, Darian            SR La Salle                14.55m   47-09.00  2 
      14.55m  14.27m  14.15m  FOUL  14.24m  14.28m
  9 Fahey, Sean               JR Mount St. Ma            14.24m   46-08.75  1 
      14.03m  FOUL  14.24m  14.01m  14.19m  FOUL
 10 LaNoue, Dylan             SO Mount St. Ma            14.18m   46-06.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.18m            
 11 Jenkins, Shamar           SO Shippensburg            14.14m   46-04.75  2 
      13.80m  FOUL  14.14m            
 12 Sachiti, Rodney           SO UMBC                    14.07m   46-02.00  1 
      FOUL  14.07m  13.83m            
 13 Njenga, Mark              SR Saint Franci            13.93m   45-08.50  1 
      13.93m  13.92m  13.45m            
 14 Dreyling, Justin          SO Findlay                 13.76m   45-01.75  1 
      13.76m  13.41m  FOUL            
 15 Somerville, Shomari       SO Indiana Tech            13.57m   44-06.25  1 
      12.79m  13.57m  FOUL            
 16 Gladden, Justin           FR Rider                   12.94m   42-05.50  2 
      FOUL  12.94m  12.90m            
 -- Diawara, Youssouf         FR Penn State                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cardina, Joe              FR Penn State                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
 3 Flights
    Facility: F    70-10  2013        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
        Meet: M 68-03.75  2016        Jon Jones, Unattached                    
         PSU: P 67-03.50  2015        Darrell Hill                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Johnson, T'Mond              Unattached              19.33m   63-05.00  3 
      17.91m  18.34m  18.64m  18.25m  19.33m  18.64m
  2 Warning, Lucas               Unattached              18.42m   60-05.25  3 
      FOUL  17.90m  FOUL  FOUL  17.79m  18.42m
  3 Peterson, Ben             JR Penn State              18.07m   59-03.50  3 
      17.13m  17.58m  18.03m  17.50m  18.07m  FOUL
  4 Kirk, Geoff               JR Army West Po            17.59m   57-08.50  3 
      FOUL  17.26m  17.04m  17.59m  17.56m  FOUL
  5 Renard, Michael           SR Army West Po            17.12m   56-02.00  3 
      16.15m  FOUL  16.65m  FOUL  16.19m  17.12m
  6 Zak, Nick                 SR Ashland                 17.11m   56-01.75  3 
      16.54m  16.92m  17.07m  FOUL  17.11m  16.91m
  7 Scott, Connor             JR William and             16.84m   55-03.00  2 
      16.62m  16.28m  FOUL  16.84m  15.76m  16.20m
  8 Cook, Jr., Kelly          JR William and             16.67m   54-08.25  3 
      15.73m  16.48m  16.55m  16.53m  16.29m  16.67m
  9 Zimmerman, Jack           SO Penn State              16.57m   54-04.50  3 
      16.04m  16.21m  16.57m  FOUL  16.38m  FOUL
 10 Ruiz, Zach                SR Bucknell                16.39m   53-09.25  2 
      15.85m  16.39m  15.63m            
 11 Falcioni, Christopher     SR Bucknell                16.25m   53-03.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.25m            
 12 Bojalad, Thomas           SO Penn State              16.16m   53-00.25  2 
      15.71m  15.92m  16.16m            
 13 Surdej, Jonathan          FR Buffalo                 15.86m   52-00.50  2 
      15.72m  15.66m  15.86m            
 14 Hedrick, Davis            FR Akron                   15.77m   51-09.00  1 
      14.62m  FOUL  15.77m            
 15 Martin, Javian            SR Findlay                 15.68m   51-05.50  2 
      FOUL  15.13m  15.68m            
 16 Goddard, Reece            FR Army West Po            15.66m   51-04.50  2 
      15.66m  FOUL  15.18m            
 17 Yearwood, Troy            SO William and             15.58m   51-01.50  2 
      FOUL  14.81m  15.58m            
 18 Pizarro, Lucciano         FR Psu Una                 15.56m   51-00.75  1 
      FOUL  14.35m  15.56m            
 19 Koepp, Devon              SR Buffalo                 15.19m   49-10.00  1 
      15.19m  14.70m  FOUL            
 20 Williams, Azad            FR Norfolk Stat            14.91m   48-11.00  1 
      14.57m  14.69m  14.91m            
 21 Guider, Tim               SR Bucknell                14.48m   47-06.25  1 
      13.33m  14.13m  14.48m            
 21 Patel, Kyle               FR Army West Po            14.48m   47-06.25  1 
      13.71m  14.48m  13.84m            
 23 Johnson, Maurice          JR UMBC                    14.42m   47-03.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.42m            
 24 Prenger, Max              SO Findlay                 14.31m   46-11.50  1 
      14.31m  13.95m  FOUL            
 25 Hutcherson, Jacob         SO Akron                   14.18m   46-06.25  1 
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL            
 26 Swaby, Noah               SO Penn State              13.49m   44-03.25  1 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.49m            
 27 Spurlock, Gabe            SR Duquesne                13.41m   44-00.00  1 
      13.07m  13.12m  13.41m            
 28 Gross, William            FR Akron                   13.03m   42-09.00  1 
      FOUL  13.03m  12.79m            
 -- Mungro, Sterling          JR Findlay                   FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bishop, Tyler             JR Duquesne                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Maid, Adam                JR Rider                     FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
=============================================================================
 3 Flights
    Facility: F 76-06.25  2017        Rudy Winkler, Cornell                    
        Meet: M    73-02  2019        Morgan Shigo, Penn State                 
         PSU: P    74-05  2018        David Lucas                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Shigo, Morgan                Velaasa                 22.48m   73-09.00  3 
      FOUL  22.48m  21.96m  FOUL  FOUL  21.86m
  2 Lucas, David              SR Penn State              22.12m   72-07.00  3 
      21.31m  21.96m  22.12m  21.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fairbanks, Brent          JR Ashland                 21.20m   69-06.75  3 
      20.89m  FOUL  21.06m  21.20m  FOUL  20.54m
  4 Hill, Alex                SR Ashland                 21.15m   69-04.75  3 
      FOUL  20.36m  21.15m  FOUL  20.14m  FOUL
  5 Zak, Nick                 SR Ashland                 20.75m   68-01.00  3 
      FOUL  20.75m  FOUL  20.35m  20.72m  20.73m
  6 Merkley, Tyler            SO Penn State              20.53m   67-04.25  3 
      FOUL  20.51m  19.51m  FOUL  FOUL  20.53m
  7 Walker, Noah              JR Pittsburgh              19.70m   64-07.75  3 
      19.17m  FOUL  FOUL  19.57m  FOUL  19.70m
  8 Mungro, Sterling          JR Findlay                 19.30m   63-04.00  3 
      FOUL  19.30m  FOUL  FOUL  19.24m  FOUL
  9 Wray, Samuel              SR Buffalo                 19.23m   63-01.25  3 
      FOUL  19.23m  19.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cook, Jr., Kelly          JR William and             18.73m   61-05.50  2 
      18.73m  18.47m  18.62m           
 11 Grodeska, Luke            JR Penn State              18.68m   61-03.50  3 
      17.95m  FOUL  18.68m            
 12 Kubiatowicz, Jake            Upenn                   18.42m   60-05.25  3 
      18.18m  18.42m  17.32m            
 13 Falcioni, Christopher     SR Bucknell                18.32m   60-01.25  2 
      18.32m  18.05m  17.60m            
 14 Yearwood, Troy            SO William and             18.22m   59-09.50  2 
      18.22m  FOUL  18.15m            
 15 Wilson, Milton            SO Akron                   18.12m   59-05.50  2 
      17.30m  18.04m  18.12m            
 16 Martin, Javian            SR Findlay                 17.93m   58-10.00  2 
      17.62m  17.76m  17.93m            
 17 Watson, Ja'Mar               Unattached              17.89m   58-08.50  3 
      FOUL  17.89m  17.59m            
 18 Poetsch, Kyle             SR Rider                   17.60m   57-09.00  1 
      17.04m  16.52m  17.60m            
 19 Zimmerman, Jack           SO Penn State              17.59m   57-08.50  1 
      17.05m  17.59m  16.90m            
 20 Criss Jr, Timothy         JR Duquesne                17.55m   57-07.00  1 
      17.07m  17.55m  17.14m            
 21 Stauffer, Jacob           SR Army West Po            17.47m   57-03.75  2 
      16.05m  FOUL  17.47m            
 22 Hutcherson, Jacob         SO Akron                   17.04m   55-11.00  1 
      FOUL  17.04m  16.63m            
 23 Renard, Michael           SR Army West Po            16.83m   55-02.75  2 
      16.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Gross, William            FR Akron                   16.75m   54-11.50  2 
      16.75m  16.71m  16.00m            
 25 Lam, Ninh                 SR Bucknell                16.27m   53-04.50  1 
      15.73m  16.27m  16.00m            
 26 Tanner, Joseph            JR Findlay                 16.18m   53-01.00  1 
      16.18m  15.79m  15.96m            
 27 Prenger, Max              SO Findlay                 16.00m   52-06.00  1 
      FOUL  16.00m  15.93m            
 28 Nickens, Caleb            SO Buffalo                 15.38m   50-05.50  1 
      15.38m  15.27m  FOUL            
 29 Lindsey, Hayden           SR Bucknell                15.29m   50-02.00  1 
      15.29m  FOUL  14.80m            
 30 Haberman, Andrew          JR UMBC                    14.58m   47-10.00  1 
      14.58m  FOUL  14.55m            
 -- McNeal, Deven             SO Army West Po              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kamtsiklis, Emmanouil     SO UMBC                      FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh                7.25     796
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached                8.17     511
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh                8.99     748
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached                9.86     568
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
       XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh               3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh               6.10m   20-00.25    608
      FOUL  6.10m  6.04m            
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached               5.30m   17-04.75    441
      5.23m  5.30m  5.21m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh              11.38m   37-04.00    569
      11.37m  FOUL  11.38m            
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00    561
      11.25m  FOUL  10.51m            
 
Men Heptathlon
===================================================================
    Facility: F  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, WGADC                        
        Meet: M  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, Unattached                   
         PSU: P  5511  2014        Rob Cardina                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Cobe             JR Pittsburgh                3687     
  2 Boudourian, Mateo         FR Unattached                3126     
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deamer, Nicholas           M NVRC                   4:28.75   3 
  2 Kennedy, David             M NVRC                   4:29.20   3 
  3 Hanna, Andrew              M NVRC                   4:34.07   3 
  4 Balogh, Matt               M NVRC                   4:34.17   3 
  5 Cruise, Jesse              M NVRC                   4:34.95   3 
  6 Pash, Calvin               M NVRC                   4:35.40   3 
  7 Walwro, Mike               M NVRC                   4:41.41   3 
  8 Abolins, Valters           M NVRC                   4:50.51   3 
  9 Campbell, Garrett          M NVRC                   4:57.17   3 
 10 Colwell, Chris             M NVRC                   4:57.28   3 
 11 Wright, Ethan              M NVRC                   4:58.96   3 
 12 Kopper, Jay                M NVRC                   5:16.51   2 
 13 Wright, Jamie              W NVRC                   5:35.56   2 
 14 Maguire, Andy              M NVRC                   5:35.82   2 
 15 Davies, Keith              M NVRC                   5:50.52   2 
 16 Loy, Erin                  W NVRC                   5:52.13   2 
 17 Henderson, Keith           M NVRC                   5:55.24   2 
 18 Anthony, Scott             M NVRC                   5:57.99   2 
 19 Reese, Quincey             M NVRC                   6:02.67   2 
 20 McStravock, Grace          W NVRC                   6:09.02   1 
 21 Eisenhuer, Dan             M NVRC                   6:13.71   1 
 22 Cicero, Kasey              W NVRC                   6:15.95   1 
 23 Murray, Tara               W NVRC                   6:19.35   1 
 24 Klanchar, Marty            M NVRC                   6:38.15   1 
 25 Sellmer, Jim               M NVRC                   6:43.17   1 
 26 Bowman, Darcy              W NVRC                   7:21.80   1 
 27 Lloyd, David               M NVRC                   7:30.05   1 
 28 Ciervo, Rich               M NVRC                   7:41.18   1 
 
Mixed Shot Put Ability F56 Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joselyn, Leah              W Penn State               3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.78m  3.65m  3.80m  3.97m  3.93m  3.87m
 
Mixed Discus Throw Ability F56 Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joselyn, Leah              W Penn State               7.64m      25-01 
      7.41m  7.21m  7.37m  7.64m  7.07m  7.13m
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Ability F56 Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joselyn, Leah              W Penn State            32-02.50      9.81m 
      29-04.50  27-05.75  25-09.25  24-09.50  29-00.75  32-02.50

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account