• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

ASEA Spring Opener

Moncton, NB
May 15th, 2021

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      ASEA Spring Open 2021 - 15/05/2021                       
                                Moncton Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 14-99 100 Meter Sprint
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roy, Audrey                  AthlÚtisme C             13.72   3.1  1 
  2 Weldon, Kate                 A.S.E.A.                 13.91   3.1  1 
  3 LeBlanc, Charlotte           AthlÚtisme C             13.95   3.7  2 
  3 Hebert, Josee                A.S.E.A.                 13.95   3.7  2 
  5 McLaughlin, Jenna            A.S.E.A.                 14.55   3.1  1 
  6 Miller, Grace                A.S.E.A.                 14.67   3.7  2 
  7 Gammon, Alicia               AthlÚtisme C             14.69   3.1  1 
  8 Marcoux, Catherine           A.S.E.A.                 14.72   3.7  2 
  9 Roussy, Chloe                A.S.E.A.                 14.80   3.7  2 
 10 Chase, Myah                  A.S.E.A.                 15.16   3.1  1 
 
Girls 14-99 200 Meter Sprint
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allanach, Janelle            A.S.E.A.                 27.06   1.9  1 
  2 Doucet, Emily                A.S.E.A.                 28.14   1.9  1 
  3 Roy, Audrey                  AthlÚtisme C             28.45   1.6  2 
  4 Nowlan, Claire               A.S.E.A.                 28.67   1.6  2 
  5 Hebert, Josee                A.S.E.A.                 28.98   1.6  2 
  6 Weldon, Kate                 A.S.E.A.                 28.99   1.9  1 
  7 LeBlanc, Charlotte           AthlÚtisme C             29.12   1.9  1 
  8 Miller, Grace                A.S.E.A.                 29.95   1.6  2 
  9 McLaughlin, Jenna            A.S.E.A.                 30.25   1.9  1 
 10 Chase, Myah                  A.S.E.A.                 30.78   1.6  2 
 11 Gammon, Alicia               AthlÚtisme C             30.82   1.9  1 
 12 Marcoux, Catherine           A.S.E.A.                 30.84   1.6  2 
 13 Roussy, Chloe                A.S.E.A.                 31.25   1.9  1 
 
Girls 10-15 300 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Audrey                  AthlÚtisme C             44.86  
  2 Nowlan, Claire               A.S.E.A.                 45.34  
  3 LeBlanc, Charlotte           AthlÚtisme C             46.61  
  4 Boudreau, May Linda          AthlÚtisme C             50.67  
 
Women 16-99 400 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allanach, Janelle            A.S.E.A.               1:01.00  
  2 Doucet, Emily                A.S.E.A.               1:01.76  
 
Women 10-99 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allain, Malika               AthlÚtisme C           2:31.20  
  2 Lemaire, Juliana             A.S.E.A.               2:35.84  
  3 Hamilton, Avery              A.S.E.A.               2:41.76  
 
Women 16+ 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy Beausoleil, Audrey       A.S.E.A.               9:57.70  
 
Women 10-99 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hachey, Elo´se               AthlÚtisme C             5.06m   NWI 
  2 Allain, Malika               AthlÚtisme C             4.26m   NWI 
  3 Gammon, Alicia               AthlÚtisme C             4.22m   NWI 
 
Boys 1-13 80 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blanchard, David             AthlÚtisme C             11.49  -1.0 
  2 Comeau, Brendon              AthlÚtisme C             12.51  -1.0 
  3 Blanchard, Philip            AthlÚtisme C             14.41  -1.0 
 
Boys 14-99 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hache, Brandon               A.S.E.A.                 12.00  -1.6 
  2 Steeves, Clint               A.S.E.A.                 12.55  -1.6 
  3 Fongemie, Olivier            AthlÚtisme C             12.67  -1.6 
  4 Coleman, Jonathan            AthlÚtisme C             13.40  -1.6 
  5 Savard, Mario                AthlÚtisme C             14.46  -1.6 
  6 Jean, Mathis                 AthlÚtisme C             14.87  -1.6 
  7 Savard, Alex                 AthlÚtisme C             15.07  -1.6 
 
Boys 10-13 150 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Comeau, Brendon              AthlÚtisme C             22.72  -1.5 
  2 Allain, Louis Jacob          AthlÚtisme C             22.99  -1.5 
  3 Blanchard, Philip            AthlÚtisme C             24.53  -1.5 
 
Boys 14-99 200 Meter Sprint
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hache, Brandon               A.S.E.A.                 24.33   0.7  1 
  2 Steeves, Clint               A.S.E.A.                 24.54   0.7  1 
  3 LeBlanc, Marc-╔tienne        A.S.E.A.                 24.87   0.7  1 
  4 Mellish, Jack                A.S.E.A.                 24.90   0.7  1 
  5 Fongemie, Olivier            AthlÚtisme C             25.20  +0.0  2 
  6 Boudreau, Simon              AthlÚtisme C             26.63  +0.0  2 
  7 Savard, Mario                AthlÚtisme C             30.17  +0.0  2 
  8 Savard, Alex                 AthlÚtisme C             30.62  +0.0  2 
  9 Elliott-Gallant, Xavier      AthlÚtisme C             30.86   0.7  1 
 10 Jean, Mathis                 AthlÚtisme C             31.20  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 10-15 300 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lepage, Samuel               AthlÚtisme C             43.60  
  2 Lepage, Tristan              AthlÚtisme C             48.79  
 
Boys 10-13 Shot put 3.0kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blanchard, David             AthlÚtisme C            10.58m  
 
Men 16-99 400 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Marc-╔tienne        A.S.E.A.                 56.73  
  2 Coleman, Jonathan            AthlÚtisme C           1:05.83  
  3 Elliott-Gallant, Xavier      AthlÚtisme C           1:14.05  
 
Men 10-99 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Julien            AthlÚtisme C           2:15.55  
  2 Roy, Jonathan                AthlÚtisme C           2:15.80  
  3 Lepage, Tristan              AthlÚtisme C           2:19.30  
  4 Fongemie, Olivier            AthlÚtisme C           2:27.61  
  5 Blanchard, David             AthlÚtisme C           2:38.02  
  6 Allain, Louis Jacob          AthlÚtisme C           3:16.51  
 
Men 16+ 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Brandon             A.S.E.A.               9:27.67  
  2 Parent, FrÚdÚric             A.S.E.A.               9:44.22  
  3 Roy, Jonathan                AthlÚtisme C           9:48.86  
  4 Thibodeau, Julien            AthlÚtisme C          10:01.10  
  5 Helal, Mohamed               A.S.E.A.              10:02.47  
  6 Ford, Elijah                 A.S.E.A.              10:59.86  
 
Men 20-99 110 Meter Hurdles 1.067m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steeves, Clint               A.S.E.A.                 16.85   0.2 
 
Men 10-99 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jonathan            AthlÚtisme C             5.60m   NWI 
  2 Fongemie, Olivier            AthlÚtisme C             5.47m   NWI 
  3 Boudreau, Simon              AthlÚtisme C             4.82m   NWI 
  4 Savard, Mario                AthlÚtisme C             4.58m   NWI 
  5 Savard, Alex                 AthlÚtisme C             4.17m   NWI 
  6 Jean, Mathis                 AthlÚtisme C             4.12m   NWI 
  7 Allain, Louis Jacob          AthlÚtisme C             3.77m   NWI 
  7 Comeau, Brendon              AthlÚtisme C             3.77m   NWI 
  9 Blanchard, Philip            AthlÚtisme C             3.29m   NWI 
 
Men 14-15 Shot put 4.0kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hachey, Isaac                AthlÚtisme C            11.17m  
 
Men 18-19 Shot put 6.0kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott-Gallant, Xavier      AthlÚtisme C             6.13m  
 
Mixed 1+ 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemaire, Juliana           W A.S.E.A.               6:56.94  
  2 Lepage, Samuel             M AthlÚtisme C           7:11.74  
  3 Boudreau, May Linda        W AthlÚtisme C           7:17.82  
  4 Hamilton, Avery            W A.S.E.A.               7:41.12  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.